Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
    Greenwich-Danbury-Bridgeport Central Coed Dual - 4/9/2019 to 4/16/2019     
                    EZMeet Services & Paynes Corner Timing                     
                             Greenwich High School

                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 33                      
 
                                     Girls                                     
                       Danbury  134.00      1.00 Bridgeport Central            
                     Greenwich  100.00      9.00 Bridgeport Central            
                       Danbury   89.00     47.00 Greenwich                     
 
                                     Boys                                      
                       Danbury  125.00     12.00 Bridgeport Central            
                     Greenwich  124.00     12.00 Bridgeport Central            
                       Danbury   88.00     53.00 Greenwich 
                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Shanell          12 Danbury                  13.40   9 
  2 Dickson, Florence          9 Danbury                  13.63   8 
  3 Hunt, Najah               12 Bridgeport C             13.78   9 
  4 Markovitz, Alexandria     12 Danbury                  13.83   8 
  5 Edmonds, Brett            12 Greenwich                13.83   6 
  6 Rifkin, Hannah            11 Greenwich                13.84   9 
  7 McClain, Asiyah           12 Danbury                  13.86   8 
  8 Williams, Ariel            9 Danbury                  13.95   9 
  9 Steele, Sydney            10 Greenwich                14.10   7 
 10 Rosario, Shakira          10 Danbury                  14.13   9 
 11 McCrea, Precious          11 Danbury                  14.23   8 
 12 Copeland, Abigail         10 Danbury                  14.26   8 
 13 Joseph, Allyson           11 Danbury                  14.26   8 
 14 Wilson, Alexis            12 Greenwich                14.74   1 
 15 Coelho, Stephanie         10 Danbury                  14.82   6 
 16 Novas, Aaliyah             9 Danbury                  14.83   8 
 17 Griffiths, Anasia         11 Bridgeport C             14.85   6 
 18 Seibert, Grace            10 Danbury                  14.88   7 
 19 Swaby, Tejwani            12 Danbury                  15.01   7 
 20 Turnbull, Olivia          10 Greenwich                15.10   6 
 21 Brown, Jasmine             9 Danbury                  15.17   7 
 22 Pierre, Thamar            12 Bridgeport C             15.18   2 
 23 Hay, Kiana                11 Danbury                  15.30   7 
 24 Bound, Louisa             10 Greenwich                15.35   2 
 25 Schneider, Karenna        10 Greenwich                15.35   5 
 26 Tejada, Guadalupe         10 Greenwich                15.40   5 
 27 Salinas, Leslie            9 Danbury                  15.57   5 
 28 Robertson, Brianna        11 Danbury                  15.70   6 
 29 Galloza, Brianne          11 Bridgeport C             15.87   5 
 30 Cortes, Chasity           10 Bridgeport C             15.90   1 
 31 Tracey, Margaret          10 Greenwich                16.19   4 
 32 Bennett, Grace             9 Danbury                  16.26   6 
 33 Austin, Ava-Dawn Amoy     11 Bridgeport C             16.31   1 
 34 Cid, Gabbiela             11 Bridgeport C             16.36   2 
 35 Nsereko, Salome           10 Greenwich                16.40   4 
 36 Dickens, A'Nayia           9 Danbury                  16.59   5 
 37 Kwarteng, Hannah           9 Danbury                  16.99   4 
 38 Mitchell, Lillian          9 Greenwich                17.05   3 
 39 Krieg, Ava                10 Greenwich                17.13   4 
 40 Abichet, Yvenlee          10 Bridgeport C             17.19   2 
 41 Bryan, Taylor              9 Danbury                  17.19   6 
 42 O'Brien, Caitlin          10 Greenwich                17.62   5 
 43 Kelly, Kirstyn            10 Bridgeport C             17.70   3 
 44 Reid, Deanna               9 Bridgeport C             17.78   1 
 45 Mini, Dylan               10 Greenwich                17.93   3 
 46 Mullins, Arielle           9 Bridgeport C             23.39   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Alanna              9 Danbury                  26.85   8 
  2 Numme, Jordan             12 Greenwich                27.74   8 
  3 Stewart, Shanell          12 Danbury                  28.20   8 
  4 Williams, Jada            11 Greenwich                28.23   1 
  5 Egan, Kayla                9 Greenwich                28.91   8 
  6 Martinez-Arraya, Abril    12 Greenwich                28.94   7 
  7 Rifkin, Hannah            11 Greenwich                29.21   5 
  8 Morganti, Marissa         10 Greenwich                29.22   6 
  9 Granitto, Bianca           9 Greenwich                29.37   7 
 10 Dickson, Florence          9 Danbury                  29.71   8 
 11 Cook, Tabitha              9 Greenwich                30.55   5 
 12 Seibert, Grace            10 Danbury                  31.36   6 
 13 Wilson, Alexis            12 Greenwich                31.49   5 
 14 Daplyn, Amelie             9 Greenwich                32.10   1 
 15 Salinas, Leslie            9 Danbury                  32.49   4 
 16 Redrovan, Jennie          10 Danbury                  32.74   2 
 17 Brown, Jasmine             9 Danbury                  33.00   6 
 18 Turnbull, Olivia          10 Greenwich                33.98   4 
 19 Castillo, Jaritza         12 Danbury                  34.96   2 
 20 Kwarteng, Hannah           9 Danbury                  35.87   3 
 21 Mitchell, Lillian          9 Greenwich                36.24   1 
 22 Bonic, Gabriella           9 Greenwich                36.26   2 
 23 Pires, Kyra                9 Greenwich                37.59   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Alanna              9 Danbury                1:01.90   6 
  2 Gaspar, Mafalda           12 Greenwich              1:09.86   4 
  3 Gans, Charlotte           10 Greenwich              1:10.42   4 
  4 Carvalho, Caroline        10 Greenwich              1:10.97   4 
  5 Seibert, Grace            10 Danbury                1:11.90   5 
  6 Lynch, Annarita           10 Danbury                1:12.95   5 
  7 Villacres, Alexis         10 Danbury                1:16.29   5 
  8 Redrovan, Jennie          10 Danbury                1:17.04   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noble, Mari               10 Greenwich              2:24.19   2 
  2 Gawley, Maya              10 Danbury                2:28.97   2 
  3 Webb, Caroline            12 Greenwich              2:33.25   2 
  4 Clarke, Eadaoin           10 Greenwich              2:34.80   2 
  5 Chakar, Alexandra         11 Danbury                2:35.27   2 
  6 O'Hara, Ashley            10 Greenwich              2:35.94   2 
  7 Gaspar, Catarina           9 Greenwich              2:45.95   2 
  8 O'Donnell, Lauren         12 Greenwich              2:47.12   1 
  9 Ali, Natalie               9 Danbury                2:50.37   2 
 10 Teixiera, Marianna         9 Danbury                2:51.18   1 
 11 Lynch, Annarita           10 Danbury                2:51.39   2 
 12 Dos Santos, Giovanna       9 Danbury                2:51.41   2 
 13 Biederman, Elizabeth      12 Greenwich              2:52.27   1 
 14 Yang, Catherine           12 Greenwich              2:57.81   1 
 15 Roberts, Isabella         10 Danbury                3:02.38   1 
 16 Rodriguez, Samantha        9 Danbury                3:11.60   1 
 17 Lopes, Mariana             9 Danbury                3:13.66   1 
 18 Trejos, Isabella           9 Danbury                3:15.17   1 
 19 De Oliveira, Judith       10 Danbury                3:26.40   1 
 20 Lanson, Cassandra         12 Danbury                3:26.61   1 
 21 Rios, Angela               9 Danbury                3:46.68   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grullon-Pena, Daniella    10 Danbury                5:17.48  
  2 Quieroz, Stephanie         9 Danbury                5:18.84  
  3 Teixeira, Gabriella       10 Danbury                6:11.39  
  4 Kemp, Hunter              12 Greenwich              6:12.24  
  5 Eberwein, Sophia          10 Greenwich              6:17.30  
  6 Maida, Erin               12 Danbury                6:28.75  
  7 Roberts, Isabella         10 Danbury                6:33.46  
  8 Melo, Brenda              10 Danbury                6:45.74  
  9 Johnson, Tyra              9 Greenwich              6:46.27  
 10 Chen, Lucy                10 Danbury                6:49.77  
 11 Pudelka, Lauren           12 Danbury                6:50.56  
 12 Mehta, Aaditi             12 Danbury                6:55.05  
 13 De Oliveira, Judith       10 Danbury                7:02.80  
 14 Lanson, Cassandra         12 Danbury                7:07.35  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sarah            11 Danbury             11:41.23   11:41.79  
  2 Quieroz, Stephanie         9 Danbury             11:32.00   12:40.79  
  3 Chen, Lucy                10 Danbury             15:23.00   15:23.68   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clarke, Sinead            12 Greenwich                17.13   4 
  2 Brust, Alexa              10 Greenwich                17.22   3 
  3 Carter, Jaylyn            12 Danbury                  17.38   4 
  4 Sherman, Da'Nae           10 Danbury                  18.63   3 
  5 Jankovich-Besan, Isabell  11 Greenwich                18.71   3 
  6 Joseph, Toni              12 Danbury                  18.78   3 
  7 Cadman, Karla             10 Greenwich                19.54   2 
  8 Obeng, Maame              10 Danbury                  19.64   2 
  9 Williams, Ariel            9 Danbury                  19.79   4 
 10 Chiarello, Rianne         10 Danbury                  20.61   4 
 11 Williams, Ashley           9 Danbury                  21.39   2 
 12 Robertson, Brianna        11 Danbury                  21.44   1 
 13 Nsereko, Salome           10 Greenwich                21.51   2 
 14 Galloza, Brianne          11 Bridgeport C             23.63   1 
 15 Castillo, Jaritza         12 Danbury                  24.51   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brust, Alexa              10 Greenwich                50.29   2 
  2 Sherman, Da'Nae           10 Danbury                  52.38   2 
  3 Clarke, Sinead            12 Greenwich                52.40   3 
  4 Joseph, Toni              12 Danbury                  52.56   3 
  5 Williams, Ashley           9 Danbury                  55.34   3 
  6 Obeng, Maame              10 Danbury                  56.70   2 
  7 Gilliard, Briana           9 Danbury                  57.71   1 
  8 Cadman, Karla             10 Greenwich              1:00.35   1 
  9 Chiarello, Rianne         10 Danbury                1:03.35   2 
 10 Castillo, Jaritza         12 Danbury                1:08.15   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greenwich                                             50.76  
     1) Numme, Jordan 12                2) Edmonds, Brett 12              
     3) Martinez-Arraya, Abril 12       4) Williams, Jada 11              
  2 Danbury                                               50.79  
     1) Robles, Giuliana 9              2) Kry, Meilee 11                 
     3) Souza, Emilly 12                4) Stewart, Shanell 12            
  3 Danbury  'B'                                          52.69  
     1) McClain, Asiyah 12              2) Rosario, Shakira 10            
     3) Glowacki, Jessica 11            4) Joseph, Allyson 11             
  4 Danbury  'C'                                          55.65  
     1) Dickson, Florence 9             2) Brown, Jasmine 9               
     3) Novas, Aaliyah 9                4) Gilliard, Briana 9             
  5 Greenwich  'B'                                        55.99  
     1) Egan, Kayla 9                   2) Granitto, Bianca 9             
     3) Cook, Tabitha 9                 4) Daplyn, Amelie 9               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danbury                                             4:23.90  
     1) Kry, Meilee 11                  2) Glowacki, Jessica 11           
     3) Chakar, Alexandra 11            4) Smith, Alanna 9                
  2 Danbury  'B'                                        4:27.80  
     1) Sherman, Da'Nae 10              2) Obeng, Maame 10                
     3) Gawley, Maya 10                 4) Markovitz, Alexandria 12       
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harkins, McCallum         11 Greenwich              4-08.00  
  2 Hedbabny, Calista         11 Greenwich              4-04.00  
  3 Williams, Ariel            9 Danbury                4-02.00  
  4 Cook, Tabitha              9 Greenwich             J4-02.00  
  5 Hay, Kiana                11 Danbury                4-00.00  
  5 Jankovich-Besan, Isabell  11 Greenwich              4-00.00  
  5 Gilliard, Briana           9 Danbury                4-00.00  
  5 Coffee, Anja               9 Greenwich              4-00.00  
 -- Goncalves, Vida           11 Danbury                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goncalves, Vida           11 Danbury                7-00.00  
  2 Morganti, Marissa         10 Greenwich              5-00.00  
  3 McClain, Asiyah           12 Danbury               J5-00.00  
 -- Melo, Brenda              10 Danbury                     NH  
 -- Chen, Lucy                10 Danbury                     NH  
 -- Pudelka, Lauren           12 Danbury                     NH  
 -- Bennett, Grace             9 Danbury                     NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kry, Meilee               11 Danbury               17-10.25  
  2 Souza, Emilly             12 Danbury               16-07.00  
  3 Robles, Giuliana           9 Danbury               16-06.00  
  4 Williams, Jada            11 Greenwich             15-08.00  
  5 Perrier, Stella           11 Greenwich             14-09.00  
  6 Harkins, McCallum         11 Greenwich             13-11.50  
  7 Carvalho, Caroline        10 Greenwich             13-10.00  
  8 Goncalves, Vida           11 Danbury               13-07.00  
  9 Rico, Hennesy             10 Danbury               12-11.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kry, Meilee               11 Danbury               33-09.00  
  2 Robles, Giuliana           9 Danbury               31-10.00  
  3 Souza, Emilly             12 Danbury               31-05.00  
  4 Rico, Hennesy             10 Danbury               27-04.00  
 -- Gilliard, Briana           9 Danbury                   FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chikezie, Celia-Ann       12 Danbury               29-10.00   2 
  2 Rogers, Tianna            10 Danbury               29-03.00   2 
  3 Ross, Tyana               12 Danbury               27-06.00   2 
  4 Chikezie, Alexis          11 Danbury               27-05.50   2 
  5 Cothias, Lauralee         11 Danbury               26-06.00   2 
  6 Parkinson, Toni-Ann       10 Danbury               24-06.00   2 
  7 Wilson, Alexis            12 Greenwich             22-11.00   2 
  8 Kirkness, Zoe              9 Danbury               22-07.00   2 
  9 Bryan, Taylor              9 Danbury               21-09.50   1 
 10 Abrahams, Karesa           9 Danbury               20-08.00   1 
 11 Cordova, Amy              10 Danbury               20-00.00   1 
 12 Anguisaca-Penaranda, Kar  10 Danbury               19-03.00   1 
 13 Reid, Deanna               9 Bridgeport C          18-06.00   1 
 14 Kelly, Kirstyn            10 Bridgeport C          17-00.00   1 
 15 Trimandilis, Jazlynn       9 Danbury               15-06.00   1 
 16 Flores, Niobe              9 Danbury               14-04.00   1 
 17 Charles, Christelle       11 Bridgeport C          13-09.00   1 
 18 Wright, Shanece           11 Bridgeport C           9-09.00   2 
 
Girls Javelin Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rogers, Tianna            10 Danbury                  80-00   2 
  2 Mark, Ally                11 Greenwich                73-03   1 
  3 Goldenberg, Hannah        10 Greenwich                63-08   2 
  4 Wilson, Alexis            12 Greenwich                57-01   1 
  5 Thornton, Emilia          11 Greenwich                55-03   2 
  6 Morrissey, Ella           12 Greenwich                51-09   1 
  7 Parkinson, Toni-Ann       10 Danbury                  48-09   2 
  8 Ross, Tyana               12 Danbury                  44-07   2 
  9 Souza, Emilly             12 Danbury                  44-01   1 
 10 Joseph, Allyson           11 Danbury                  43-10   2 
 11 Chikezie, Celia-Ann       12 Danbury                  39-07   1 
 12 De Oliveira, Judith       10 Danbury                  29-09   2 
 13 Chikezie, Alexis          11 Danbury                  28-09   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Malik             12 Danbury                  11.42   9 
  2 Wint, Christopher         12 Greenwich                11.47   9 
  3 Cazorla, Jaden            11 Danbury                  11.50   9 
  4 Nye, Zane                 10 Greenwich                11.51   9 
  5 Clark, Hunter             10 Greenwich                11.77   9 
  6 Thompson, Raheem          12 Bridgeport C             11.91   9 
  7 Desir, Jean               11 Bridgeport C             12.19   9 
  8 Mattis, Jamahni           11 Bridgeport C             12.42   8 
  9 Wyatt, Jalen              10 Danbury                  12.51   7 
 10 Taki, William             11 Greenwich                12.56   6 
 11 Thomas, Kyle               9 Danbury                  12.60   6 
 12 Dacres, O                  9 Greenwich                12.61   3 
 13 Comizio, Kobe             10 Greenwich                12.66   8 
 14 Hirsch, Josh              11 Danbury                  12.70   5 
 15 Gelin, Jaydon             10 Bridgeport C             12.75   8 
 16 Amponsah, Edward           9 Danbury                  12.76   7 
 17 Sakai, Shun               11 Greenwich                12.78   6 
 18 Ceciliano, Armando        10 Danbury                  12.80   5 
 19 Adhi, Anindo               9 Danbury                  12.83   7 
 20 Helinski, Michael         11 Greenwich                12.85   4 
 21 Mozer, Daniel             10 Greenwich                12.86   7 
 22 Romero, Kristian          11 Danbury                  12.89   4 
 23 Samaniego, Justin         10 Danbury                  12.95   4 
 24 Jimenez, Alejandro         9 Bridgeport C             12.98   1 
 25 Laforest, Junior           9 Greenwich                12.98   6 
 26 Boswell, Brenyn            9 Danbury                  12.99   5 
 27 Carifa, Zachary            9 Greenwich                13.02   3 
 28 Sturza, Adam              12 Greenwich                13.13   7 
 29 Sig-Tu, David             10 Danbury                  13.13   5 
 30 Bacco, Tyler              10 Greenwich                13.23   7 
 31 Sygall, Kyle              11 Greenwich                13.24   4 
 32 Fernandes, Diego          11 Danbury                  13.24   7 
 33 Laforest, Julien           9 Greenwich                13.24   6 
 33 Vasquez, Michael          11 Danbury                  13.24   5 
 35 Evans, Zachary            12 Bridgeport C             13.30   5 
 36 De Leon, Andre             9 Danbury                  13.31   5 
 37 Baptiste, Marvin          10 Bridgeport C             13.37   2 
 38 Dadzie, Travis             9 Danbury                  13.60   3 
 39 Peralta, Casey             9 Danbury                  13.78   4 
 40 Duffy, Thomas              9 Greenwich                14.09   1 
 41 Lancetti, oscar            9 Greenwich                14.48   1 
 42 Mirza, Sean                9 Greenwich                15.02   2 
 43 Jara, Elias                9 Greenwich                15.97   1 
 44 Davis, Scott              11 Bridgeport C             21.82   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas, Malik             12 Danbury                  23.64  10 
  2 Santos, Luka              10 Danbury                  24.11  10 
  3 Kwarteng, Gabriel         10 Danbury                  24.89   8 
  4 Hopkins, Malachi          11 Danbury                  24.97   8 
  5 Sygall, Kyle              11 Greenwich                25.53   3 
  6 Addotey, Glenn            10 Danbury                  25.68   6 
  7 Asante, Adom              10 Danbury                  25.74   7 
  8 Kane, Gerard              11 Danbury                  25.90   5 
  9 Amponsah, Edward           9 Danbury                  25.96   6 
 10 Boswell, Brenyn            9 Danbury                  26.10   5 
 11 Smith, Deaven             10 Danbury                  26.25   8 
 12 Thomas, Kyle               9 Danbury                  26.40   6 
 13 Romero, Kristian          11 Danbury                  26.46   4 
 14 Samaniego, Justin         10 Danbury                  26.69   3 
 15 Jeffries, Alex C          10 Danbury                  26.83   7 
 16 Victorino, Jankiel         9 Danbury                  26.89   5 
 17 Ceciliano, Armando        10 Danbury                  26.92   4 
 17 Phillips, Michael          9 Greenwich                26.92   6 
 19 Fernandes, Diego          11 Danbury                  27.13   5 
 20 Jimenez, Alejandro         9 Bridgeport C             27.32   1 
 21 Bacco, Tyler              10 Greenwich                27.47   7 
 22 De Leon, Andre             9 Danbury                  27.48   4 
 23 Akuamoa, Zac-Richard      11 Danbury                  27.70   3 
 24 Dadzie, Travis             9 Danbury                  27.72   3 
 25 Vasquez, Michael          11 Danbury                  27.79   4 
 26 Sig-Tu, David             10 Danbury                  27.91   3 
 27 Adhi, Anindo               9 Danbury                  28.17   4 
 28 Peralta, Casey             9 Danbury                  28.65   3 
 29 Rodriguez, Darin          10 Danbury                  29.14   2 
 30 Stewart-DaSliva, Devlin    9 Danbury                  29.64   2 
 31 Lancetti, oscar            9 Greenwich                29.87   1 
 32 Rosenkrantz, Tyler         9 Danbury                  32.34   2 
 33 Mirza, Sean                9 Greenwich                33.41   1 
 34 Chinga, Jonathan           9 Danbury                  35.00   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kwarteng, Gabriel         10 Danbury                  52.37   4 
  2 Nye, Zane                 10 Greenwich                53.58   4 
  3 Caldwell, Ryan            12 Danbury                  53.71   4 
  4 Carter, Shamar            12 Danbury                  54.43   3 
  5 Addotey, Glenn            10 Danbury                  55.81   3 
  6 Hopkins, Malachi          11 Danbury                  55.91   3 
  7 Akuamoa, Emmanuel         11 Danbury                  57.01   2 
  8 Robinson, Odizua          10 Bridgeport C             57.45   2 
  9 Asante, Adom              10 Danbury                  58.02   3 
 10 Zapata, Dezmond           12 Bridgeport C             58.60   4 
 11 Stewart-DaSliva, Devlin    9 Danbury                1:02.95   2 
 12 Rodriguez, Darin          10 Danbury                1:04.63   2 
 13 Jeffries, Alex C          10 Danbury                1:04.68   2 
 14 Pastore, Tommy            12 Greenwich              1:05.02   4 
 15 Pineda, Kenny             11 Bridgeport C           1:05.52   1 
 16 Rosenkrantz, Tyler         9 Danbury                1:11.96   1 
 17 Chinga, Jonathan           9 Danbury                1:15.71   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brock, Aidan              12 Greenwich              2:08.76   4 
  2 Burke, Stephen            12 Greenwich              2:12.56   4 
  3 O'Donnell, Andrew          9 Greenwich              2:14.39   4 
  4 Lamour, Rock              12 Danbury                2:17.47   4 
  5 Molekudy, Akash           12 Greenwich              2:17.88   4 
  6 Dhaliwal, Vikram          12 Danbury                2:19.42   4 
  7 Sanchez, Luis             10 Danbury                2:20.95   3 
  8 Byrne, Aidan              11 Danbury                2:21.24   4 
  9 Lopez, Joaquin            10 Danbury                2:22.72   3 
 10 Levine, David             10 Greenwich              2:22.91   4 
 11 Twombly, Chris             9 Danbury                2:26.60   3 
 12 Zeiner, Jared             10 Danbury                2:26.97   3 
 13 Tan, Sean                 11 Danbury                2:27.02   3 
 14 Lema, Jordan              10 Danbury                2:28.91   2 
 15 Civitella, Eric           11 Danbury                2:32.14   3 
 16 Alves, Eduardo            10 Danbury                2:32.20   2 
 17 Watson, Jack              11 Danbury                2:32.54   4 
 18 Patino, James              9 Danbury                2:33.60   2 
 19 Stanton, Alec             11 Danbury                2:34.34   3 
 20 Fox, Adam                 11 Danbury                2:35.05   3 
 21 Finkelstein, Andrew       10 Greenwich              2:35.43   2 
 22 Robles, Christian         11 Bridgeport C           2:38.55   1 
 23 Carrillo, Mark            10 Danbury                2:39.89   2 
 24 Macancela, Daniel         11 Danbury                2:41.52   2 
 25 Compeyre, Quentin         10 Greenwich              2:41.91   2 
 26 Gaspar, Nuno               9 Greenwich              2:44.72   3 
 27 Boateng, Kwame             9 Greenwich              2:49.31   1 
 28 Urso, Joseph               9 Greenwich              2:50.25   1 
 29 Sullivan, Patrick          9 Greenwich              2:50.63   1 
 30 Rosales, Jason            11 Bridgeport C           3:16.76   1 
 31 Taracena, Abraham         11 Bridgeport C           3:24.27   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watson, Jack              11 Danbury                4:41.82   2 
  2 Rosemark, Dylan           11 Danbury                4:42.22   2 
  3 Byrne, Aidan              11 Danbury                4:43.42   2 
  4 Molekudy, Akash           12 Greenwich              4:52.12   2 
  5 Civitella, Eric           11 Danbury                5:07.73   2 
  6 Levine, David             10 Greenwich              5:13.28   2 
  7 Fox, Adam                 11 Danbury                5:17.14   2 
  8 Lema, Jordan              10 Danbury                5:18.53   1 
  9 Zeiner, Jared             10 Danbury                5:19.63   2 
 10 Enslein, Robert            9 Greenwich              5:20.56   2 
 11 Slavin, James             11 Greenwich              5:22.19   2 
 12 Santoro, Zachary          10 Greenwich              5:23.17   1 
 13 Meyers, Luke               9 Greenwich              5:23.44   1 
 14 Alves, Eduardo            10 Danbury                5:26.66   1 
 15 Finkelstein, Andrew       10 Greenwich              5:28.85   1 
 16 Stanton, Alec             11 Danbury                5:30.90   1 
 17 Fenaroli, Thomas          11 Greenwich              5:31.21   1 
 18 Gaspar, Nuno               9 Greenwich              5:32.12   1 
 19 Xiong, Kyle               11 Greenwich              5:32.25   1 
 20 Patino, James              9 Danbury                5:32.94   1 
 21 Carrillo, Mark            10 Danbury                5:43.56   1 
 22 Greenbaum, Elliot         10 Greenwich              5:51.29   1 
 23 Macancela, Daniel         11 Danbury                5:53.07   1 
 24 Urso, Joseph               9 Greenwich              5:55.36   1 
 25 Butler, William            9 Greenwich              5:58.39   1 
 26 Baratta, Milan             9 Greenwich              6:00.12   1 
 27 Moskowitz, Hudson         10 Greenwich              6:00.54   1 
 28 Collins, Quinn             9 Greenwich              6:02.57   1 
 29 Kaufman, Adam              9 Greenwich              6:20.49   1 
 30 Collins, Christopher      11 Greenwich              6:22.41   1 
 31 Sullivan, Patrick          9 Greenwich              6:36.16   1 
 32 Hillyard, Alexander        9 Greenwich              6:47.44   1 
 33 Stepanian, Arto            9 Greenwich              7:07.43   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hefele, Jacob             11 Danbury               10:00.91  
  2 Going, Malcolm            12 Danbury               10:01.30  
  3 Bein, Alexander           11 Greenwich             10:08.74  
  4 Kosyakov, Alexander       12 Greenwich             10:21.62  
  5 Scappaticci, Ryabn         9 Danbury               10:52.31  
  6 Joshi, Suraj              10 Danbury               11:05.59  
  7 Almeida, Michael          10 Danbury               11:12.33  
  8 Bock, Payton              10 Danbury               11:34.69  
  9 Confesor, Steven           9 Danbury               11:38.73  
 10 Armjos, Junior             9 Danbury               12:06.25  
 11 Byrne, Liam                9 Danbury               12:15.60  
 12 Bennett, John             11 Danbury               12:29.87  
 13 Aguilar, Dominik           9 Danbury               12:32.24  
 14 Sucuzhanay, David          9 Danbury               12:34.49  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beiku, Alexander          12 Danbury                  16.61   2 
  2 Fahsbender, Shay          12 Danbury                  17.01   2 
  3 Martinez, Johanse         10 Danbury                  17.19   1 
  4 Hill, Anthony             12 Greenwich                17.22   1 
  5 Wiltshire, Demitrius      12 Danbury                  18.80   2 
  6 Reyes, Javier             10 Danbury                  19.39   2 
  7 Kpodar, O'Neal            10 Danbury                  19.48   1 
  8 Faugno, David             10 Greenwich                19.49   1 
  9 Penix, Kalon               9 Bridgeport C             26.07   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hill, Anthony             12 Greenwich                44.22   3 
  2 Fahsbender, Shay          12 Danbury                  44.73   3 
  3 Wiltshire, Demitrius      12 Danbury                  45.00   3 
  4 Faugno, David             10 Greenwich                47.37   3 
  5 Hurdle, Edmund            11 Danbury                  47.39   2 
  6 Reyes, Javier             10 Danbury                  49.04   2 
  7 Kpodar, O'Neal            10 Danbury                  52.75   1 
  8 Baptiste, Marvin          10 Bridgeport C           1:00.13   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greenwich                                             42.82  
  2 Danbury                                               43.56  
     1) Cazorla, Jaden 11               2) Thomas, Malik 12               
     3) Santos, Luka 10                 4) Umunakwe, Jude 12              
  3 Bridgeport Central                                    47.22  
     1) Desir, Jean 11                  2) Evans, Zachary 12              
     3) Mattis, Jamahni 11              4) Thompson, Raheem 12            
  4 Danbury  'B'                                          48.09  
     1) Thomas, Kyle 9                  2) Jolly, Christian 9             
     3) Victorino, Jankiel 9            4) Boswell, Brenyn 9              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danbury                                             3:46.98  
     1) Hurdle, Edmund 11               2) Carter, Shamar 12              
     3) Caldwell, Ryan 12               4) Kwarteng, Gabriel 10           
  2 Danbury  'D'                                        3:57.47  
     1) Hirsch, Josh 11                 2) Green, Jacob 11                
     3) Fernandes, Diego 11             4) Gibson, Alexander 11           
  3 Danbury  'E'                                        3:58.44  
     1) Kpodar, O'Neal 10               2) Joshi, Suraj 10                
     3) George, Benjamin 12             4) Jeffries, Alex C 10            
  4 Danbury  'C'                                        3:59.65  
     1) Adamski, Chris 12               2) Alves, Eduardo 10              
     3) Bock, Payton 10                 4) Carr, Kirk 11                  
  5 Greenwich                                           4:19.72  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danbury                                             8:41.66  
     1) Amalfitano, Brennan 12          2) George, Benjamin 12            
     3) Rosemark, Dylan 11              4) Going, Malcolm 12              
  2 Greenwich                                           9:08.35  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bianchi, Owen             12 Greenwich              5-04.00  
  2 Carter, Shamar            12 Danbury               J5-04.00  
  3 Hill, Anthony             12 Greenwich             J5-04.00  
  4 Carifa, Zachary            9 Greenwich              5-00.00  
  5 Deluca, Tony              10 Greenwich              4-10.00  
 -- Duodu-Agyei, Michael      10 Bridgeport C                NH  
 -- Umunakwe, Jude            12 Danbury                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green, Jacob              11 Danbury                9-06.00  
  2 Waldron, Liam             11 Danbury                9-00.00  
  3 Martinez, Johanse         10 Danbury                8-00.00  
  4 Phillips, Michael          9 Greenwich              7-00.00  
 -- Vranos, Paul              10 Greenwich                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bianchi, Owen             12 Greenwich             20-04.00   3 
  2 Cazorla, Jaden            11 Danbury               19-02.50   3 
  3 Umunakwe, Jude            12 Danbury               18-08.75   3 
  4 Comizio, Kobe             10 Greenwich             18-08.00   1 
  5 Faugno, David             10 Greenwich             18-04.00   1 
  6 Desir, Jean               11 Bridgeport C          18-00.25   3 
  7 Kane, Gerard              11 Danbury               17-05.00   3 
  8 Helinski, Michael         11 Greenwich             17-02.50   2 
  9 Carifa, Zachary            9 Greenwich             17-01.50   2 
 10 Mozer, Daniel             10 Greenwich             17-00.00   2 
 10 Smith, Deaven             10 Danbury               17-00.00   3 
 12 Evans, Zachary            12 Bridgeport C          16-10.00   2 
 13 Sturza, Adam              12 Greenwich             16-08.00   3 
 14 Deluca, Tony              10 Greenwich             16-06.50   2 
 15 Sygall, Kyle              11 Greenwich             16-05.00   2 
 16 Duodu-Agyei, Michael      10 Bridgeport C          16-04.00   1 
 17 Vranos, Paul              10 Greenwich             16-02.50   2 
 18 Bacco, Tyler              10 Greenwich             16-01.00   3 
 19 Phillips, Michael          9 Greenwich             15-10.00   2 
 20 Penix, Kalon               9 Bridgeport C          15-02.00   1 
 21 St. Hilaire, Stevenson    10 Bridgeport C          14-11.00   1 
 22 Debose, Preston           12 Bridgeport C          14-08.00   1 
 22 Ortiz, Eliezer            12 Bridgeport C          14-08.00   1 
 24 Carey, Griffin            10 Greenwich             14-07.50   1 
 25 De Leon, Andre             9 Danbury               14-03.00   3 
 26 Compeyre, Quentin         10 Greenwich             13-09.00   1 
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bianchi, Owen             12 Greenwich             41-09.00  
  2 Umunakwe, Jude            12 Danbury               39-04.00  
  3 Sturza, Adam              12 Greenwich             37-04.00  
  4 Carifa, Zachary            9 Greenwich             35-10.50  
  5 Mozer, Daniel             10 Greenwich             35-03.00  
  6 Vranos, Paul              10 Greenwich             33-04.00  
  7 Burke, Nevan              11 Greenwich             33-02.00  
  8 Mattis, Jamahni           11 Bridgeport C          32-07.00  
  9 St. Hilaire, Stevenson    10 Bridgeport C          31-09.00  
 10 Sygall, Kyle              11 Greenwich             31-05.00  
 11 Phillips, Michael          9 Greenwich             30-10.00  
 12 Bacco, Tyler              10 Greenwich             30-05.00  
 13 Boateng, Kwame             9 Greenwich             29-10.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Shaquille          11 Bridgeport C          39-05.00   3 
  2 Vieira, Isaac             11 Danbury               36-06.00   3 
  3 Thomas, Malik             12 Danbury               35-11.00   3 
  4 Iuteri, Edward            11 Greenwich             35-10.00   1 
  5 Chard, Sam                10 Greenwich             35-08.00   2 
  6 Martinez, Johanse         10 Danbury               34-06.00   3 
  7 Heavey, James             12 Greenwich             34-04.00   3 
  8 Wilson, Jaedon            12 Bridgeport C          33-02.50   1 
  9 Finkelstein, Mitchell     12 Greenwich             32-00.00   1 
 10 Capo-Chichi, Ibrahima     12 Bridgeport C          31-06.00   1 
 11 Gutierrez, Miguel         10 Danbury               31-00.00   2 
 12 Hirsch, Josh              11 Danbury               30-04.00   3 
 13 Gath, Ryan                10 Greenwich             29-06.00   3 
 14 Clermont, Manase          12 Bridgeport C          29-05.00   2 
 15 Schmidt, James            10 Greenwich             29-04.00   1 
 16 Clark, Hunter             10 Greenwich             28-04.00   1 
 17 Sinisi, Michael            9 Greenwich             27-07.00   2 
 18 Mohamed, Waleed           11 Danbury               27-05.00   2 
 19 Magyar, Connor            10 Danbury               27-04.00   3 
 20 Vega, Richard             10 Danbury               27-03.00   2 
 20 Zavala Chavez, Javier     12 Bridgeport C          27-03.00   1 
 22 Gene, Marven              11 Bridgeport C          25-05.00   1 
 23 Abbazia, Timothy          10 Greenwich             24-07.00   1 
 24 Pereira, Isaac             9 Danbury               23-09.00   2 
 25 Vo, Michael               11 Bridgeport C          21-08.00   2 
 
Boys Javelin Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kraninger, Joe            12 Greenwich               143-01   1 
  2 Bianchi, Owen             12 Greenwich               126-08   2 
  3 Burke, Nevan              11 Greenwich               118-05   2 
  4 Jones, Sebastian          12 Greenwich               114-03   2 
  5 Hirsch, Josh              11 Danbury                 102-06   2 
  6 Jolly, Christian           9 Danbury                  95-08   2 
  7 Clermont, Manase          12 Bridgeport C             83-11   2 
  8 Zavala Chavez, Javier     12 Bridgeport C             83-09   1 
  9 Gath, Ryan                10 Greenwich                83-06   1 
 10 Finkelstein, Mitchell     12 Greenwich                81-08   2 
 11 Penix, Kalon               9 Bridgeport C             81-04   1 
 12 Magyar, Connor            10 Danbury                  80-00   2 
 13 Vicente, Alex             10 Bridgeport C             75-07   1 
 14 Cole, Nathaniel           10 Bridgeport C             72-02   2 
 15 Vega, Richard             10 Danbury                  69-01   2 
 16 Martinez, Johanse         10 Danbury                  65-03   2 
 17 Robinson, Odizua          10 Bridgeport C             53-11   2