==============================================================================
                GREATER HARTFORD CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
             Location: STANLEY QUARTER PARK - NEW BRITAIN, CT
                             OCTOBER 2ND, 2010
                                     
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                          Powered by Ipico Sports

                             GIRLS MIDDLE SCHOOL
 
Place TmPl No.   Name               Yr School               Finish   Pace  
===== ==== ===== ================== == ==================== ======== ===== 
    1    1    57 Ania Spina         8  James H. Moran MS     6:52.10  6:15 
    2    2   111 Nicole Wells       8  Shelton Intermediate  6:57.15  6:20 
    3    3    94 Rachel Langdon     7  Shelton Intermediate  6:59.44  6:22 
    4    4    98 Brianna Mengold    8  Shelton Intermediate  7:12.08  6:33 
    5    5    92 Hanna Gill         8  Shelton Intermediate  7:13.39  6:34 
    6    6    51 Lauren Hazelwood   7  James H. Moran MS     7:15.15  6:36 
    7    7    89 Catherine Dobensky 7  Shelton Intermediate  7:20.42  6:41 
    8          5 Audrey Rosnski     6  Classical Magnet MS   7:21.68  6:42 
    9    8    53 Hailey Morrell     7  James H. Moran MS     7:22.93  6:43 
   10    9    55 Jacqueline Pawlows 8  James H. Moran MS     7:24.20  6:44 
   11   10    46 Madison Burns      7  James H. Moran MS     7:24.64  6:45 
   12   11    90 Jillian Engledrum  7  Shelton Intermediate  7:24.65  6:45 
   13   12    50 Julia Franzik      8  James H. Moran MS     7:26.44  6:46 
   14   13    42 Ashley Addona      8  James H. Moran MS     7:26.92  6:47 
   15   14   106 Mackenzie Spadinge 8  Shelton Intermediate  7:27.56  6:47 
   16        109 Ashley Varrone     8  Shelton Intermediate  7:30.18  6:50 
   17         43 Francesca Amarone  7  James H. Moran MS     7:37.38  6:56 
   18         83 Laurel Bailey      8  Shelton Intermediate  7:38.97  6:58 
   19         93 Jordan Haley       8  Shelton Intermediate  7:42.53  7:01 
   20         86 Celina Chapman     7  Shelton Intermediate  7:50.57  7:08 
   21         44 Mikayla Birney     8  James H. Moran MS     7:51.96  7:10 
   22         48 Marisa Daly        8  James H. Moran MS     7:55.04  7:12 
   23        105 Abby Slater        7  Shelton Intermediate  7:56.08  7:13 
   24         56 Jahlisa Rivera     8  James H. Moran MS     7:57.00  7:14 
   25        101 Courtney Rodrigues 8  Shelton Intermediate  7:57.74  7:15 
   26        103 Carly Shomsky      8  Shelton Intermediate  8:02.25  7:19 
   27        100 Juliane Niedziwick 7  Shelton Intermediate  8:03.48  7:20 
   28         91 Nazareth Felix     8  Shelton Intermediate  8:06.51  7:23 
   29        113 Alexis Zoppi       8  Shelton Intermediate  8:12.54  7:28 
   30        102 Tal Shashoua       7  Shelton Intermediate  8:26.45  7:41 
   31         95 Eliza Lewis        8  Shelton Intermediate  8:27.56  7:42 
   32         49 Mikayla Erickson   8  James H. Moran MS     8:27.62  7:42 
   33        108 Colleen Toole      7  Shelton Intermediate  8:27.83  7:42 
   34         96 Sara Lipinski      7  Shelton Intermediate  8:39.28  7:53 
   35         33 Zhihan (Emi Wang   7  Hopkins School MS     8:49.02  8:01 
   36         99 Emma Mussatto      7  Shelton Intermediate  8:52.16  8:04 
   37         27 Eleanor Czepiel    7  Hopkins School MS     8:53.41  8:05 
   38        112 Laura Zielinski    7  Shelton Intermediate  8:53.50  8:05 
   39        104 Juliane Shriver    7  Shelton Intermediate  8:57.47  8:09 
   40         97 Michelle McCullouc 8  Shelton Intermediate  9:01.71  8:13 
   41         28 Allison Hellman    8  Hopkins School MS     9:03.81  8:15 
   42          3 Sydney Gillespie   6  Classical Magnet MS   9:11.50  8:22 
   43         88 Faye DiBella       8  Shelton Intermediate  9:32.47  8:41 
   44        110 Alexa Wardell      7  Shelton Intermediate  9:48.04  8:55 


                                                                      
==============================================================================
                GREATER HARTFORD CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
             Location: STANLEY QUARTER PARK - NEW BRITAIN, CT
                             OCTOBER 2ND, 2010
                                     
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                          Powered by Ipico Sports

                             BOYS MIDDLE SCHOOL
 
Place TmPl No.   Name               Yr School               Finish   Pace  
===== ==== ===== ================== == ==================== ======== ===== 
    1    1    64 Griffin Cobb       7  James H. Moran MS     6:06.17  5:33 
    2    2   115 Chris Buchanan     8  Shelton Intermediate  6:26.73  5:52 
    3         81 Liam Kane          8  New Britain MS        6:28.69  5:54 
    4    3    77 Samuel Urban       8  James H. Moran MS     6:31.93  5:57 
    5    4    63 Nolan Cloutier     8  James H. Moran MS     6:32.82  5:58 
    6    5    59 Bryan Allen        8  James H. Moran MS     6:33.09  5:58 
    7    6    66 Jonathan Gill      7  James H. Moran MS     6:36.60  6:01 
    8    7   127 Wes Kocurek        8  Shelton Intermediate  6:38.07  6:02 
    9    8    65 Christopher Gill   7  James H. Moran MS     6:39.01  6:03 
   10    9   118 Joe Edelstein      8  Shelton Intermediate  6:40.23  6:04 
   11   10   131 Kai-Xan McDonald   8  Shelton Intermediate  6:41.72  6:06 
   12   11   133 Brett Peterson     8  Shelton Intermediate  6:42.21  6:06 
   13   12    71 Christopher Marmol 8  James H. Moran MS     6:43.19  6:07 
   14         75 Daniel Taglianetti 7  James H. Moran MS     6:47.03  6:11 
   15         72 Ian Mayne          7  James H. Moran MS     6:48.32  6:12 
   16   13    10 Emerson dang       8  Classical Magnet MS   6:51.18  6:14 
   17   14   119 Mikey Filakovsky   8  Shelton Intermediate  6:52.72  6:16 
   18   15   123 Jimmy Hunter       7  Shelton Intermediate  6:58.07  6:21 
   19        120 Austin Forlenzo    8  Shelton Intermediate  6:59.42  6:22 
   20        122 Ryan Hart          7  Shelton Intermediate  7:03.59  6:26 
   21        138 Dylan Smith        8  Shelton Intermediate  7:06.51  6:28 
   22        139 Ryan Smith         7  Shelton Intermediate  7:09.76  6:31 
   23         41 Peter Tiktinsky    7  Hopkins School MS     7:13.88  6:35 
   24        132 Joseph Niski       7  Shelton Intermediate  7:22.37  6:43 
   25        134 Connor Prindle     7  Shelton Intermediate  7:23.89  6:44 
   26         60 Timothy Angeletti  8  James H. Moran MS     7:24.29  6:44 
   27         62 Nathan Christensen 8  James H. Moran MS     7:27.44  6:47 
   28         38 Emmet Flynn        7  Hopkins School MS     7:38.09  6:57 
   29         61 Kevin Carnale      8  James H. Moran MS     7:39.53  6:58 
   30         73 Steven O'Donnell   8  James H. Moran MS     7:46.90  7:05 
   31         69 Samuel Henry       7  James H. Moran MS     7:48.36  7:06 
   32         78 Jeffrey Wang       8  James H. Moran MS     8:07.74  7:24 
   33   16    13 Darrien Feliciano  6  Classical Magnet MS   8:11.17  7:27 
   34   17    17 Trevon Jengelly    7  Classical Magnet MS   8:25.63  7:40 
   35   18    11 Marcel Diaz        7  Classical Magnet MS   8:29.51  7:44 
   36         76 Eric Thompson      7  James H. Moran MS     8:30.32  7:44 
   37         40 Andy Sedlack       7  Hopkins School MS     8:31.71  7:46 
   38         36 Calvin Coffey      7  Hopkins School MS     8:46.39  7:59 
   39   19    21 TJ Noel-Sulliva    7  Classical Magnet MS   8:57.96  8:10 
   40   20    20 Carl ngobeni       7  Classical Magnet MS   8:59.75  8:11 
   41         79 Samuel Wendler     7  James H. Moran MS     9:07.99  8:19 
   42   21    15 Mikyle Gamble      8  Classical Magnet MS  10:38.93  9:41 

==============================================================================
                GREATER HARTFORD CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
             Location: STANLEY QUARTER PARK - NEW BRITAIN, CT
                             OCTOBER 2ND, 2010
                                     
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                          Powered by Ipico Sports

                             GIRLS FRESHMAN
 
Place TmPl No.   Name               Yr School               Finish   Pace  
===== ==== ===== ================== == ==================== ======== ===== 
    1       1064 Katie Saltzgiver   9  Enrico Fermi         13:04.87  6:33 
    2       1295 Joelle Schumacher  9  Shelton HS           13:11.02  6:36 
    3       1006 Alyscia Talbot     9  Bristol Central      13:27.64  6:44 
    4    1  1190 Laura Buonocore    9  Newington HS         13:32.89  6:47 
    5       1407 Callie Reynolds    9  WmHall HS            13:33.39  6:47 
    6       1300 Tiara Clemons      9  South Windsor HS     13:33.87  6:47 
    7       1129 Etana Solomon      9  Hopkins School       13:41.42  6:51 
    8       1253 Courtney Joubert   9  Rockville            13:48.38  6:55 
    9       1240 Jessica McMahon    9  RHAM HS              13:51.74  6:56 
   10       1279 Marissa DeAngelo   9  Shelton HS           13:54.47  6:58 
   11    2  1322 Nicole Chubet      9  Southington HS       14:07.37  7:04 
   12       1275 Douglas Casey      9  Shelton HS           14:09.41  7:05 
   13       1001 Rylee Lease        9  Bristol Central      14:14.59  7:08 
   14    3   971 Joeliz Morales     9  A.I. Prince Tech     14:36.62  7:19 
   15    4  1189 Ashleigh Beauford  9  Newington HS         14:38.99  7:20 
   16       1116 Caroline Armstrong 9  Hopkins School       14:44.72  7:23 
   17       1382 Devin Hernandez    9  Wethersfield HS      14:48.10  7:25 
   18    5  1376 Brenna Shanahan    9  St. Joseph HS        14:49.26  7:25 
   19       1315 Haley Stramel      9  South Windsor HS     14:53.14  7:27 
   20    6  1029 Adjovi Simpini     9  Classical Magnet     15:00.67  7:31 
   21    7  1368 Abby McNamara      9  St. Joseph HS        15:03.78  7:32 
   22       1122 Kaitlyn Hickey     9  Hopkins School       15:05.00  7:33 
   23    8  1371 Emily Pleszko      9  St. Joseph HS        15:05.33  7:33 
   24    9  1343 Marissa Tedeschi   9  Southington HS       15:12.42  7:37 
   25   10  1168 Christy Freitag    9  Mercy HS             15:13.13  7:37 
   26       1243 Sarah Rutty        9  RHAM HS              15:21.11  7:41 
   27       1392 Tenley Brainard    9  WmHall HS            15:26.70  7:44 
   28   11  1193 Helena Haddad      9  Newington HS         15:28.91  7:45 
   29       1251 Melissa Champagne  9  Rockville            15:29.42  7:45 
   30       1393 Virginia Bruns     9  WmHall HS            15:29.71  7:45 
   31       1131 Susan Zea          9  Hopkins School       15:34.69  7:48 
   32        997 Grace Gagnon       9  Bristol Central      15:41.38  7:51 
   33   12  1342 Lindsey Starr      9  Southington HS       15:42.37  7:52 
   34   13   966 Natasha Figueroa   9  A.I. Prince Tech     15:49.00  7:55 
   35   14  1183 Taylor Vaill       9  Mercy HS             15:51.81  7:56 
   36   15  1020 Debroah Butler     9  Classical Magnet     15:54.76  7:58 
   37   16  1354 Marissa DiMaria    9  St. Joseph HS        15:54.82  7:58 
   38   17  1169 Katie Freitag      9  Mercy HS             15:58.63  8:00 
   39   18  1161 Kassandra Bayles   9  Mercy HS             16:13.33  8:07 
   40   19   972 Treasure Murphy    9  A.I. Prince Tech     16:21.48  8:11 
   41   20  1329 Abby Guthrie       9  Southington HS       16:21.94  8:11 
   42   21  1194 Natasha Kloyzner   9  Newington HS         16:24.96  8:13 
   43       1274 Victoria Begley    9  Shelton HS           16:32.63  8:17 
   44   22  1026 Loren Milledge     9  Classical Magnet     16:33.02  8:17 
   45       1209 Victoria Gleixner  9  Northwest Catholic H 16:33.44  8:17 
   46   23  1177 Alice Ochterski    9  Mercy HS             16:33.91  8:17 
   47        996 Sarah Darby        9  Bristol Central      16:34.79  8:18 
   48   24  1174 Shelby Mason       9  Mercy HS             16:48.95  8:25 
   49   25  1186 Caitlin Wilton     9  Mercy HS             16:51.18  8:26 
   50       1037 Gabi Downey        9  Conard HS            17:03.41  8:32 
   51       1223 Danielle Browning  9  RHAM HS              17:24.73  8:43 
   52   26  1365 Cameron Mas        9  St. Joseph HS        17:25.16  8:43 
   53   27  1027 Ashley Morgan      9  Classical Magnet     17:27.20  8:44 
   54   28  1364 Kayla Lazaro       9  St. Joseph HS        17:27.22  8:44 
   55   29  1379 Nicole Veeley      9  St. Joseph HS        17:29.01  8:45 
   56   30   968 Melissa Lauriano   9  A.I. Prince Tech     18:13.22  9:07 
   57       1250 Taylor Burkhardt   9  Rockville            18:23.82  9:12 
   58       1176 Janine Mouland     9  Mercy HS             18:38.69  9:20 
   59       1215 Mary-Kate Rogers   9  Northwest Catholic H 18:48.23  9:25 
   60       1214 Giulia Pascutto    9  Northwest Catholic H 18:49.59  9:25 
   61   31  1338 Kaileen Pfeiffer   9  Southington HS       19:58.38 10:00 
   62   32  1201 Destiny Volpi      9  Newington HS         19:59.70 10:00 
   63   33   973 Corraima Pagan     9  A.I. Prince Tech     20:17.95 10:09 
   64   34  1022 Tahira Edwin       9  Classical Magnet     21:15.05 10:38 
   65   35  1025 Ashley Katz        9  Classical Magnet     21:16.15 10:39 

==============================================================================
                GREATER HARTFORD CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
             Location: STANLEY QUARTER PARK - NEW BRITAIN, CT
                             OCTOBER 2ND, 2010
                                     
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                          Powered by Ipico Sports

                             BOYS FRESHMAN
 
Place TmPl No.   Name               Yr School               Finish   Pace  
===== ==== ===== ================== == ==================== ======== ===== 
    1    1   264 Rafael Phillips    9  Cheshire HS          10:55.48  5:28 
    2        425 Robbie Macon-Wells 9  Enrico Fermi         10:58.52  5:30 
    3        620 Luke Foran         9  Northwest Catholic H 11:03.65  5:32 
    4        200 Jason Zaino        9  Bristol Central      11:10.61  5:36 
    5    2   252 Ben Kaplan         9  Cheshire HS          11:18.01  5:40 
    6    3   901 Marc Ross          9  WmHall HS            11:21.20  5:41 
    7    4   269 Christopher Romeo  9  Cheshire HS          11:23.84  5:42 
    8    5   231 Landon Bassett     9  Cheshire HS          11:23.88  5:42 
    9        201 Justin Zaino       9  Bristol Central      11:30.83  5:46 
   10    6   453 Zachary Ruh        9  Farmington           11:33.50  5:47 
   11    7   384 Conner Farve       9  Daniel Hand HS       11:35.94  5:48 
   12    8   416 Hunter Stokes      9  Daniel Hand HS       11:43.07  5:52 
   13    9   390 Dan Healey         9  Daniel Hand HS       11:44.43  5:53 
   14   10   731 Damiean Florian    9  Southington HS       11:47.38  5:54 
   15        423 Andrew Dumesnil    9  Enrico Fermi         11:48.03  5:55 
   16        528 Max Armstrong      9  Ledyard HS           11:50.12  5:56 
   17   11   448 Karol Kuczynski    9  Farmington           11:50.62  5:56 
   18   12   255 Lucas Marcouiller  9  Cheshire HS          11:50.87  5:56 
   19   13   459 Alex Vetre         9  Farmington           11:51.43  5:56 
   20   14   814 Brendan Hickey     9  Wethersfield HS      11:56.58  5:59 
   21   15   266 Eli Ptaszynski     9  Cheshire HS          11:57.72  5:59 
   22   16   773 Aiden Quigley      9  St. Joseph HS        12:00.00  6:00 
   23   17   864 Dillon Vibes       9  Windsor HS           12:03.08  6:02 
   24   18   766 Ryan Kosturko      9  St. Joseph HS        12:04.57  6:03 
   25        509 Marton Krizsan     9  Hopkins School       12:06.49  6:04 
   26        575 Holt Sihvonen      9  Lyman Memorial       12:07.72  6:04 
   27   19   491 HAYDEN WULLNER     9  Glastonbury HS       12:16.84  6:09 
   28        625 Chris Mangine      9  Northwest Catholic H 12:18.72  6:10 
   29   20   743 Colin Murphy       9  Southington HS       12:20.36  6:11 
   30   21   333 Ben McMahon        9  Conard HS            12:21.74  6:11 
   31   22   304 Sean Cobb          9  Conard HS            12:23.22  6:12 
   32   23   590 Andrew DeBella     9  Newington HS         12:24.57  6:13 
   33   24   443 Sam Horen          9  Farmington           12:24.61  6:13 
   34   25   352 Tristan Schwartz   9  Conard HS            12:24.65  6:13 
   35   26   486 IVAN RAMOS-KING    9  Glastonbury HS       12:24.74  6:13 
   36        157 Jensy Rodriguez    9  A.I. Prince Tech     12:28.73  6:15 
   37   27   599 Evan Mach          9  Newington HS         12:31.37  6:16 
   38   28   733 Finn Gordon        9  Southington HS       12:33.14  6:17 
   39   29   275 Tyler Wright       9  Cheshire HS          12:33.82  6:17 
   40        234 Jack Bonadies      9  Cheshire HS          12:34.08  6:18 
   41   30   724 Matt Albrecht      9  Southington HS       12:37.95  6:19 
   42        545 Albert Miller      9  Ledyard HS           12:39.97  6:20 
   43   31   611 Michael Schumacher 9  Newington HS         12:43.33  6:22 
   44   32   801 Matt Brothers      9  Wethersfield HS      12:48.98  6:25 
   45   33   874 Charles Blaschinsk 9  WmHall HS            12:50.25  6:26 
   46   34   882 Julio Faria        9  WmHall HS            12:50.99  6:26 
   47        716 Jeremy Perez       9  South Windsor HS     12:51.14  6:26 
   48   35   826 Luke Pearson       9  Wethersfield HS      12:51.67  6:26 
   49   36   411 David Schulz       9  Daniel Hand HS       12:51.91  6:26 
   50   37   740 Josh Makles        9  Southington HS       12:53.08  6:27 
   51   38   830 Brendan Stewart    9  Wethersfield HS      12:53.37  6:27 
   52        430 Dan Salisbury      9  Enrico Fermi         13:03.98  6:32 
   53   39   478 WILLIAM HARASYKO   9  Glastonbury HS       13:11.46  6:36 
   54   40   607 Tyler Pulcini      9  Newington HS         13:15.90  6:38 
   55   41   776 Anthony Salzillo   9  St. Joseph HS        13:16.03  6:39 
   56   42   745 Ryan Prushinski    9  Southington HS       13:20.01  6:41 
   57   43   402 Stefan Pellitier   9  Daniel Hand HS       13:22.25  6:42 
   58        431 Zachary Schupp     9  Enrico Fermi         13:22.59  6:42 
   59   44   444 Connor Ives        9  Farmington           13:22.84  6:42 
   60   45   843 Josh Crittenden    9  Windsor HS           13:23.71  6:42 
   61   46   803 Ethan Clark        9  Wethersfield HS      13:29.29  6:45 
   62   47   762 Chris Haack        9  St. Joseph HS        13:30.15  6:46 
   63        514 Tanner Marsh       9  Hopkins School       13:31.59  6:46 
   64   48   907 Alexander Thaxton  9  WmHall HS            13:33.46  6:47 
   65        585 Andrew Vega        9  New Britain HS       13:33.60  6:47 
   66   49   767 Jonathan Lemanski  9  St. Joseph HS        13:33.78  6:47 
   67        160 Traquan Simms      9  A.I. Prince Tech     13:34.25  6:48 
   68   50   761 JP Gschwind        9  St. Joseph HS        13:34.81  6:48 
   69        232 Nathan Beaudoin    9  Cheshire HS          13:36.95  6:49 
   70   51   614 Kamil Wieczerzak   9  Newington HS         13:37.28  6:49 
   71   52   463 ERIC BAGDASARIAN   9  Glastonbury HS       13:38.15  6:50 
   72   53   877 Samuel Clark       9  WmHall HS            13:40.15  6:51 
   73   54   753 Joseph Capio       9  St. Joseph HS        13:44.78  6:53 
   74   55   370 Colin Bilcheck     9  Daniel Hand HS       13:48.09  6:55 
   75        510 Avi Mahajan        9  Hopkins School       13:49.61  6:55 
   76   56   383 Colman Fahey       9  Daniel Hand HS       13:51.82  6:56 
   77        373 Charlie Bratches   9  Daniel Hand HS       13:55.44  6:58 
   78   57   822 Brandon May        9  Wethersfield HS      13:58.74  7:00 
   79        396 Nathan McCann      9  Daniel Hand HS       14:00.07  7:01 
   80   58   474 TYLER FARLEY       9  Glastonbury HS       14:01.32  7:01 
   81   59   841 Seamus Coleman     9  Windsor HS           14:03.45  7:02 
   82   60   334 Charlie McMahon    9  Conard HS            14:05.43  7:03 
   83        249 J.D. Jacaruso      9  Cheshire HS          14:06.34  7:04 
   84   61   465 ALEX BRAHM         9  Glastonbury HS       14:09.21  7:05 
   85   62   833 Joe Urso           9  Wethersfield HS      14:11.57  7:06 
   86   63   747 Jason Ross         9  Southington HS       14:12.86  7:07 
   87        758 Patrick Donegan    9  St. Joseph HS        14:17.16  7:09 
   88        804 Jack D'Elia        9  Wethersfield HS      14:23.30  7:12 
   89   64   296 Nick Adams         9  Conard HS            14:23.30  7:12 
   90   65   880 Connor Dalton      9  WmHall HS            14:23.54  7:12 
   91   66   852 Dan Hammersmith    9  Windsor HS           14:25.20  7:13 
   92        739 Richard Kudla      9  Southington HS       14:39.60  7:20 
   93        150 Matthew Letzio     9  A.I. Prince Tech     14:40.30  7:21 
   94        521 Thomas Sargent     9  Hopkins School       14:43.29  7:22 
   95        564 Richard Goldstein  9  Lyman Memorial       14:48.36  7:25 
   96   67   855 Jimmy McComber     9  Windsor HS           14:56.44  7:29 
   97        372 Luke Boyington     9  Daniel Hand HS       15:13.36  7:37 
   98   68   861 Andrew St. Amand   9  Windsor HS           15:13.52  7:37 
   99        627 Sean McDonough     9  Northwest Catholic H 15:28.45  7:45 
  100        288 David Isri         9  Classical Magnet     15:31.09  7:46 
  101        741 Sean McGurgan      9  Southington HS       15:35.84  7:48 
  102        282 Will Danzler       9  Classical Magnet     15:51.85  7:56 
  103        400 Tom O'Sullivan     9  Daniel Hand HS       16:23.48  8:12 
  104   69   306 Vaishwan Dave      9  Conard HS            16:24.34  8:13 
  105   70   589 Jonathan Cloutier  9  Newington HS         16:30.65  8:16 
  106   71   908 Kyle Tyler         9  WmHall HS            16:43.30  8:22 
  107        725 Korey Bassingthwai 9  Southington HS       17:22.55  8:42 
  108   72   310 Spencer Farrah     9  Conard HS            18:21.55  9:11 
  109        574 Steve Shenkle      9  Lyman Memorial       18:40.47  9:21 

==============================================================================
                GREATER HARTFORD CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
             Location: STANLEY QUARTER PARK - NEW BRITAIN, CT
                             OCTOBER 2ND, 2010
                                     
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                          Powered by Ipico Sports

                             GIRLS JUNIOR VARSITY
 
Place TmPl No.   Name               Yr School               Finish   Pace  
===== ==== ===== ================== == ==================== ======== ===== 
    1       1389 Molly Willsey      11 Wethersfield HS      13:11.13  6:36 
    2    1  1084 McKensie Collins   12 Glastonbury HS       13:14.60  6:38 
    3    2  1248 Sophie Zimmermann  12 RHAM HS              13:16.03  6:39 
    4    3  1094 Vivienne Liu       9  Glastonbury HS       13:16.49  6:39 
    5    4  1277 Tiffany Chuckta    12 Shelton HS           13:28.60  6:45 
    6    5  1081 Bailey Baker       10 Glastonbury HS       13:32.08  6:47 
    7    6  1091 Eleanor Freeland   10 Glastonbury HS       13:33.21  6:47 
    8    7  1229 Chelsea Fredericks 11 RHAM HS              13:37.24  6:49 
    9    8  1414 Emily Vasington    11 WmHall HS            13:43.44  6:52 
   10       1028 Lauren Oldziej     10 Classical Magnet     13:48.29  6:55 
   11    9  1108 Micaella Zubkov    11 Glastonbury HS       13:48.59  6:55 
   12   10  1317 Kathy Amnott       10 Southington HS       13:51.83  6:56 
   13   11  1284 Caitlin Larke      11 Shelton HS           13:56.04  6:59 
   14   12  1334 Natalie Mongillo   10 Southington HS       13:59.78  7:00 
   15   13  1293 Jessica Olavarria  11 Shelton HS           14:03.08  7:02 
   16   14  1095 Cassidy Longo      11 Glastonbury HS       14:04.28  7:03 
   17       1127 Margaux Sica       11 Hopkins School       14:06.49  7:04 
   18   15  1106 Elena Woodard      10 Glastonbury HS       14:06.71  7:04 
   19       1089 Rachel Fite        12 Glastonbury HS       14:08.24  7:05 
   20   16  1285 Michelle Mauro     12 Shelton HS           14:15.90  7:08 
   21       1152 Cheyenne Ballsiepe 12 Lyman Memorial       14:20.36  7:11 
   22   17  1288 Tatianna Michalak  12 Shelton HS           14:25.99  7:13 
   23   18  1282 Lauren Kane        12 Shelton HS           14:26.56  7:14 
   24   19  1234 Shannon Hickey     12 RHAM HS              14:27.10  7:14 
   25   20  1228 Megan Foley        11 RHAM HS              14:31.58  7:16 
   26   21  1238 Erika Martin       10 RHAM HS              14:31.88  7:16 
   27       1090 Megan Fitterman    11 Glastonbury HS       14:32.46  7:17 
   28   22  1222 Rachel Bourassa    10 RHAM HS              14:33.98  7:17 
   29   23  1310 Brittany Maffei    11 South Windsor HS     14:34.95  7:18 
   30   24  1311 Jenna Marinelli    12 South Windsor HS     14:35.87  7:18 
   31   25  1265 Lauren Lacourciere 12 Sacred Heart Academy 14:37.60  7:19 
   32       1150 Brenna Anderson    9  Lyman Memorial       14:39.03  7:20 
   33   26  1297 Karen Bassilakis   10 South Windsor HS     14:39.91  7:20 
   34   27  1239 Kate McCormack     11 RHAM HS              14:39.93  7:20 
   35       1057 Samantha Bombardie 11 Enrico Fermi         14:40.52  7:21 
   36   28  1348 Libby Clyons       11 St. Joseph HS        14:43.22  7:22 
   37       1039 Maya Fussel        12 Conard HS            14:45.06  7:23 
   38       1082 Emily Bjarno       10 Glastonbury HS       14:45.62  7:23 
   39       1088 Allison Cunningham 10 Glastonbury HS       14:47.93  7:24 
   40       1101 Gina Pelligrinell  9  Glastonbury HS       14:48.84  7:25 
   41       1226 Patty Daudish      11 RHAM HS              14:49.09  7:25 
   42   29  1283 Lindsay Kovacs     11 Shelton HS           14:49.27  7:25 
   43       1220 Alex Young         10 Northwest Catholic H 14:53.70  7:27 
   44       1071 Lauren DeBaeck     10 Farmington           14:54.99  7:28 
   45   30  1312 Julianne Miller    11 South Windsor HS     14:58.13  7:30 
   46   31  1344 Hannah Tillman     10 Southington HS       14:58.97  7:30 
   47       1244 Emily Silliman     11 RHAM HS              15:00.66  7:31 
   48   32  1139 Diane Deschenes    12 Ledyard HS           15:01.83  7:31 
   49       1073 Amy Leblanc        12 Farmington           15:01.99  7:31 
   50       1067 Sara Beisel        11 Farmington           15:03.41  7:32 
   51        977 Emily Baroni       11 Berlin HS            15:04.12  7:33 
   52        984 Kristen Stack      9  Berlin HS            15:04.18  7:33 
   53   33  1271 Kaelyn Sheehy      9  Sacred Heart Academy 15:04.60  7:33 
   54   34  1327 Molly Fiascanaro   10 Southington HS       15:05.52  7:33 
   55   35  1361 Bridget Kurtz      12 St. Joseph HS        15:05.62  7:33 
   56       1157 Molly Guittare     11 Lyman Memorial       15:06.93  7:34 
   57   36  1256 Gabby Arnold       11 Sacred Heart Academy 15:07.85  7:34 
   58   37  1136 Grace Chattlin     10 Ledyard HS           15:08.08  7:35 
   59       1070 Lauren Coats       10 Farmington           15:08.33  7:35 
   60       1003 Brittany Mills     10 Bristol Central      15:11.93  7:36 
   61   38  1394 Lynn Driscoll      11 WmHall HS            15:12.92  7:37 
   62       1200 Ashlee Santoro     10 Newington HS         15:16.67  7:39 
   63   39  1141 Ally Loy           12 Ledyard HS           15:16.68  7:39 
   64       1099 Maureen Megson     11 Glastonbury HS       15:16.88  7:39 
   65       1080 Dana Altsman       12 Glastonbury HS       15:17.18  7:39 
   66       1083 Laura Clayton      12 Glastonbury HS       15:21.21  7:41 
   67       1230 Blair Ginden       12 RHAM HS              15:23.21  7:42 
   68   40  1324 Grace DeFeo        11 Southington HS       15:23.96  7:42 
   69   41  1396 Phoebe Evans       12 WmHall HS            15:23.97  7:42 
   70       1383 Bridget Lilley     11 Wethersfield HS      15:27.50  7:44 
   71       1164 Olivia DeFrances   11 Mercy HS             15:30.98  7:46 
   72   42  1358 Lauren Frattaroli  11 St. Joseph HS        15:33.17  7:47 
   73   43  1359 Erin Hurd          10 St. Joseph HS        15:35.76  7:48 
   74       1236 Megan Kmetz        10 RHAM HS              15:37.42  7:49 
   75   44  1413 Margaret Straus    10 WmHall HS            15:37.93  7:49 
   76   45  1333 Liz Massucci       12 Southington HS       15:40.39  7:51 
   77       1180 Jessica Ptak       10 Mercy HS             15:43.44  7:52 
   78   46  1369 Rachel Mercado     12 St. Joseph HS        15:44.98  7:53 
   79   47  1313 Erin Mullen        11 South Windsor HS     15:46.04  7:54 
   80       1034 Caroline Buyak     10 Conard HS            15:50.55  7:56 
   81   48  1404 Kelsey Lawlor      12 WmHall HS            15:50.57  7:56 
   82   49  1405 Beth Lippman       11 WmHall HS            15:52.61  7:57 
   83       1172 Madison Kowalski   10 Mercy HS             15:53.82  7:57 
   84   50  1316 Anna Terkildsen    11 South Windsor HS     15:55.33  7:58 
   85       1158 Ali Kaplan         10 Lyman Memorial       16:00.31  8:01 
   86   51  1330 Shannen Kizilski   12 Southington HS       16:00.53  8:01 
   87   52  1272 Elizabeth Tomanio  12 Sacred Heart Academy 16:04.80  8:03 
   88   53  1264 Laura Grace Smith  10 Sacred Heart Academy 16:11.02  8:06 
   89   54  1373 Melissa Rafferty   11 St. Joseph HS        16:12.14  8:07 
   90   55  1356 Julie Earls        12 St. Joseph HS        16:15.06  8:08 
   91   56  1314 Emily Paliulis     11 South Windsor HS     16:15.52  8:08 
   92        974 Wilmarie Telleria  12 A.I. Prince Tech     16:16.96  8:09 
   93   57  1266 Katerina Messologi 12 Sacred Heart Academy 16:17.30  8:09 
   94       1325 Nicole Dietzel     10 Southington HS       16:25.61  8:13 
   95       1374 Rachel Robinson    11 St. Joseph HS        16:26.42  8:14 
   96       1225 Mary Daudish       12 RHAM HS              16:28.50  8:15 
   97       1242 Rebecca Mondo      12 RHAM HS              16:32.85  8:17 
   98       1062 Kalia Lor          12 Enrico Fermi         16:34.48  8:18 
   99       1224 Cathy Cormier      11 RHAM HS              16:41.39  8:21 
  100       1418 Erin Gillane       11 Windsor HS           16:41.89  8:21 
  101   58  1137 Kimberly Codding   10 Ledyard HS           16:41.95  8:21 
  102       1370 Colleen Murphy     12 St. Joseph HS        16:44.69  8:23 
  103       1165 Megan Dempsey      10 Mercy HS             16:47.65  8:24 
  104       1204 Michelle Bach      10 Northwest Catholic H 16:52.89  8:27 
  105        991 Daniela Avila      12 Bristol Central      16:53.57  8:27 
  106       1323 Shannon Cunningham 11 Southington HS       16:55.25  8:28 
  107       1355 Mary Nell Donahue  11 St. Joseph HS        16:57.13  8:29 
  108       1332 Claire Manente     10 Southington HS       17:00.34  8:31 
  109   59  1134 Caroline Calomme   12 Ledyard HS           17:10.31  8:36 
  110       1232 Meagan Goode       10 RHAM HS              17:10.71  8:36 
  111   60  1411 Sarah Rose Slate   11 WmHall HS            17:15.30  8:38 
  112   61  1269 Amanda Rindgen     12 Sacred Heart Academy 17:28.08  8:45 
  113       1205 Meg Curran         10 Northwest Catholic H 17:34.56  8:48 
  114       1030 Jasmine White      10 Classical Magnet     17:36.87  8:49 
  115       1092 Yasmin Issari      11 Glastonbury HS       17:38.13  8:50 
  116       1352 Elizabeth D'Amico  11 St. Joseph HS        17:47.62  8:54 
  117       1000 Callie Lafreniere  10 Bristol Central      17:47.94  8:54 
  118       1306 Helen Harding      10 South Windsor HS     17:49.13  8:55 
  119       1203 Abby Whalen        12 Newington HS         17:53.28  8:57 
  120       1188 Victoria Alekseiko 10 Newington HS         18:14.27  9:08 
  121        989 Megan Wilcox       9  Berlin HS            18:26.28  9:14 
  122       1128 Urvashi Singh      10 Hopkins School       18:29.69  9:15 
  123       1050 Renee DeRoy        10 Cromwell HS          18:33.23  9:17 
  124       1353 Sophie Debroff     10 St. Joseph HS        18:35.94  9:18 
  125       1261 Chelsea freel      11 Sacred Heart Academy 19:06.86  9:34 
  126       1267 Rebecca Onofrio    10 Sacred Heart Academy 19:40.89  9:51 
  127       1416 Liz Calderon       11 Windsor HS           19:49.01  9:55 
  128   62  1143 Ava McPhail        11 Ledyard HS           20:27.29 10:14 
  129       1395 Natasha Esponda    11 WmHall HS            20:30.33 10:16 

==============================================================================
                GREATER HARTFORD CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
             Location: STANLEY QUARTER PARK - NEW BRITAIN, CT
                             OCTOBER 2ND, 2010
                                     
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                          Powered by Ipico Sports

                             BOYS JUNIOR VARSITY
 
Place TmPl No.   Name               Yr School               Finish   Pace  
===== ==== ===== ================== == ==================== ======== ===== 
    1    1   909 Matthew Venora     12 WmHall HS            17:47.02  5:44 
    2    2   905 Jason Solinsky     10 WmHall HS            17:57.08  5:47 
    3    3   348 Brenden Rossmeisl  10 Conard HS            18:12.21  5:52 
    4    4   701 Ethan Gasta        9  South Windsor HS     18:12.77  5:52 
    5    5   959 Jack Woods         10 Xavier HS-CT         18:15.28  5:53 
    6    6   897 Michael Porth      11 WmHall HS            18:17.01  5:54 
    7    7   248 Brian Higgins      11 Cheshire HS          18:17.20  5:54 
    8    8   695 Garrett Brown      9  South Windsor HS     18:18.22  5:54 
    9    9   380 KEENAN DOHENY      11 Daniel Hand HS       18:19.78  5:54 
   10   10   935 Kyle Mclaughlin    11 Xavier HS-CT         18:23.11  5:56 
   11   11   887 Alexander Greico   12 WmHall HS            18:29.00  5:57 
   12   12   746 Pat Reid           12 Southington HS       18:31.99  5:58 
   13   13   330 Brian MacMillan    12 Conard HS            18:32.41  5:59 
   14   14   608 Ted Randich        11 Newington HS         18:32.78  5:59 
   15   15   190 Jon Jankoski       10 Bristol Central      18:35.97  6:00 
   16   16   550 Trevor Poplewko    12 Ledyard HS           18:39.12  6:01 
   17   17   315 Alex Fowler        12 Conard HS            18:41.72  6:02 
   18   18   229 Dante Anastasio    10 Cheshire HS          18:44.67  6:02 
   19   19   488 BRANDON SHORE      11 Glastonbury HS       18:46.58  6:03 
   20   20   640 Scot Anderson      11 RHAM HS              18:47.90  6:04 
   21   21   513 Jacob Marks        10 Hopkins School       18:48.19  6:04 
   22   22   250 Nick Jakowenko     10 Cheshire HS          18:56.21  6:06 
   23   23   962 Peter Zablocki     10 Xavier HS-CT         18:58.08  6:07 
   24   24   468 NICHOLAS CASALINO  11 Glastonbury HS       18:59.01  6:07 
   25   25   721 Patrick Seypura    11 South Windsor HS     18:59.04  6:07 
   26   26   700 Brian Finnegan     11 South Windsor HS     18:59.87  6:07 
   27   27   916 Mitchell Brown     10 Xavier HS-CT         19:00.03  6:07 
   28   28   312 Evan Ferguson-Hul  10 Conard HS            19:01.42  6:08 
   29   29   963 Conor Zawilinski   11 Xavier HS-CT         19:02.35  6:08 
   30   30   824 Chris Orkins       12 Wethersfield HS      19:02.62  6:08 
   31   31   225 Luke Threshner     10 Cheney Technical HS  19:03.81  6:09 
   32   32   525 Nathan Smith       12 Hopkins School       19:03.98  6:09 
   33   33   672 Cody Oliver        11 RHAM HS              19:05.25  6:09 
   34   34   654 Ethan Cummings     9  RHAM HS              19:06.13  6:09 
   35   35   772 Jared Quigley      9  St. Joseph HS        19:06.72  6:10 
   36   36   472 ALEX DISANTO       11 Glastonbury HS       19:07.22  6:10 
   37        152 McEdwin Marquez    12 A.I. Prince Tech     19:08.45  6:10 
   38   37   775 Matt Richter       9  St. Joseph HS        19:09.33  6:10 
   39   38   913 Michael Barrett    10 Xavier HS-CT         19:11.25  6:11 
   40   39   920 Emmett Coughlin    10 Xavier HS-CT         19:11.40  6:11 
   41   40   314 Joshua Florez      11 Conard HS            19:11.44  6:11 
   42        928 Tim Fagan          11 Xavier HS-CT         19:12.54  6:11 
   43   41   221 David Bendenski    12 Cheney Technical HS  19:12.96  6:12 
   44        923 Jon Cyr            10 Xavier HS-CT         19:13.50  6:12 
   45   42   300 Andrew Bertini     10 Conard HS            19:13.96  6:12 
   46   43   194 Curtis McMillan    12 Bristol Central      19:18.69  6:13 
   47        948 Colm Smith         11 Xavier HS-CT         19:20.52  6:14 
   48   44   900 Eric Rosenfield    12 WmHall HS            19:22.79  6:15 
   49   45   707 Ryan Karzar        10 South Windsor HS     19:22.95  6:15 
   50   46   885 Doug Franklin      12 WmHall HS            19:23.81  6:15 
   51   47   389 ZACH GORDON        12 Daniel Hand HS       19:23.90  6:15 
   52   48   476 ZACHARY GOLDMAN    10 Glastonbury HS       19:26.28  6:16 
   53   49   470 DAN CORREIA        12 Glastonbury HS       19:27.42  6:16 
   54   50   475 ADAM FOWLES        11 Glastonbury HS       19:28.92  6:17 
   55   51   629 Nick Melaragne     12 Northwest Catholic H 19:29.48  6:17 
   56   52   479 JOHN KUTSUKOS      10 Glastonbury HS       19:30.23  6:17 
   57   53   748 Gage Salicki       11 Southington HS       19:31.69  6:18 
   58   54   712 Gregory Morrison   12 South Windsor HS     19:32.37  6:18 
   59   55   358 Christopher Sweadn 11 Conard HS            19:33.38  6:18 
   60        480 JEFF LANG          10 Glastonbury HS       19:35.99  6:19 
   61   56   643 Greg Bento         11 RHAM HS              19:36.14  6:19 
   62   57   227 Tyler Aldrich      12 Cheshire HS          19:36.53  6:19 
   63   58   894 Sean Murphy        12 WmHall HS            19:38.46  6:20 
   64   59   684 Mike Wulftange     9  RHAM HS              19:38.77  6:20 
   65   60   785 Marques Johnson    9  University HS of Sci 19:39.86  6:20 
   66   61   771 Erik Pstrag        9  St. Joseph HS        19:40.52  6:20 
   67   62   715 Suraj Nagaraj      12 South Windsor HS     19:44.04  6:22 
   68   63   827 Tommy Pytel        11 Wethersfield HS      19:50.69  6:24 
   69   64   237 Ray Brumleve       11 Cheshire HS          19:52.28  6:24 
   70        899 Zachary Rausch     11 WmHall HS            19:55.62  6:25 
   71        317 David Gates        10 Conard HS            19:55.78  6:25 
   72        308 John Dinucci       10 Conard HS            19:56.04  6:25 
   73        161 Lucious Slaughter  12 A.I. Prince Tech     19:56.43  6:26 
   74        871 Isaiah Arteaga     10 WmHall HS            19:58.09  6:26 
   75   65   797 Ryan VanDine       9  University HS of Sci 19:58.48  6:26 
   76   66   662 Kevin Garcia       11 RHAM HS              19:58.79  6:26 
   77   67   755 Carmine Corica     10 St. Joseph HS        19:58.80  6:26 
   78        301 Henry Bruzzese     11 Conard HS            19:59.17  6:26 
   79        938 Patrick O'Meara    9  Xavier HS-CT         19:59.49  6:27 
   80   68   261 Andrew Perotti     10 Cheshire HS          19:59.72  6:27 
   81        934 Scott Lynch        9  Xavier HS-CT         20:01.76  6:27 
   82        562 Andre DeCarmine    10 Lyman Memorial       20:02.00  6:27 
   83        464 ERIC BLINN         11 Glastonbury HS       20:02.75  6:28 
   84   69   233 Ryan Black         11 Cheshire HS          20:03.19  6:28 
   85        240 Andrew Cusano      11 Cheshire HS          20:03.98  6:28 
   86        356 Gifford Spada      10 Conard HS            20:04.34  6:28 
   87        950 Todd Steiner       11 Xavier HS-CT         20:04.36  6:28 
   88   70   451 Kyle Mathieu       11 Farmington           20:05.40  6:28 
   89   71   734 Jordan Gray        11 Southington HS       20:06.97  6:29 
   90   72   183 Zach Coppola       12 Bristol Central      20:07.09  6:29 
   91        889 Ben Kingstone      11 WmHall HS            20:07.25  6:29 
   92   73   515 Daniel McCabe      10 Hopkins School       20:07.99  6:29 
   93   74   401 JOHN OVIAN         10 Daniel Hand HS       20:08.05  6:29 
   94   75   796 Ben VanDine        9  University HS of Sci 20:08.72  6:30 
   95   76   197 Matt Trelli        11 Bristol Central      20:09.77  6:30 
   96   77   834 CJ Wright          12 Wethersfield HS      20:10.17  6:30 
   97   78   798 Andrew Aronne      11 Wethersfield HS      20:10.52  6:30 
   98   79   810 Brett Fortin       11 Wethersfield HS      20:11.01  6:30 
   99        898 Conor Proft        11 WmHall HS            20:14.87  6:32 
  100   80   807 Pat Dowd           10 Wethersfield HS      20:15.56  6:32 
  101   81   388 JOE GENTILE        11 Daniel Hand HS       20:16.26  6:32 
  102   82   831 Mike Tedone        12 Wethersfield HS      20:16.45  6:32 
  103        146 Lovel Cassells     10 A.I. Prince Tech     20:16.63  6:32 
  104        953 Peter Strom        10 Xavier HS-CT         20:16.88  6:32 
  105   83   503 Robert Emmett      11 Hopkins School       20:21.07  6:34 
  106        271 Ethan Rozak        11 Cheshire HS          20:22.01  6:34 
  107        483 SCOTT NOLAN        10 Glastonbury HS       20:22.83  6:34 
  108        305 Trevor Connal      10 Conard HS            20:23.40  6:34 
  109   84   646 Josh Blanco        12 RHAM HS              20:23.48  6:34 
  110   85   398 CARTER MILLANE     11 Daniel Hand HS       20:23.79  6:34 
  111   86   759 Nick Dyke          11 St. Joseph HS        20:24.58  6:35 
  112   87   760 Phil Falcone       12 St. Joseph HS        20:24.73  6:35 
  113        244 Pat Germain        10 Cheshire HS          20:27.56  6:36 
  114        153 Keith Mitto        11 A.I. Prince Tech     20:28.05  6:36 
  115        274 Sam Whelan         12 Cheshire HS          20:30.37  6:37 
  116   88   637 Jonathan Walker    10 Northwest Catholic H 20:31.34  6:37 
  117        678 Adam Smith         12 RHAM HS              20:31.87  6:37 
  118        955 Brendan Unikewicz  9  Xavier HS-CT         20:36.32  6:38 
  119        825 Pat Orkins         10 Wethersfield HS      20:39.44  6:39 
  120        949 Nick Sowa          9  Xavier HS-CT         20:39.88  6:40 
  121        879 Morgan Considine   11 WmHall HS            20:40.06  6:40 
  122        835 Jake Zapatka       10 Wethersfield HS      20:40.27  6:40 
  123        958 Matt Welch         9  Xavier HS-CT         20:40.53  6:40 
  124   89   293 Horace Robinson    10 Classical Magnet     20:40.93  6:40 
  125        251 Jacob Jones        11 Cheshire HS          20:41.15  6:40 
  126        467 ALEX BZDYRA        10 Glastonbury HS       20:41.23  6:40 
  127   90   770 Michael Magocsi    9  St. Joseph HS        20:41.34  6:40 
  128        829 Asher Solomon      11 Wethersfield HS      20:41.52  6:40 
  129   91   612 Matthew Smoragiewi 12 Newington HS         20:44.37  6:41 
  130        691 Jack Bassilakis    11 South Windsor HS     20:45.53  6:41 
  131   92   555 Jon Schilke        12 Ledyard HS           20:45.69  6:41 
  132   93   410 LELAND SCHON       10 Daniel Hand HS       20:48.00  6:42 
  133        723 Michael Wicks      10 South Windsor HS     20:48.49  6:42 
  134        806 Jason Difazio      10 Wethersfield HS      20:50.77  6:43 
  135        883 Logan Flynn        10 WmHall HS            20:52.53  6:44 
  136   94   418 RYAN STUFANO       12 Daniel Hand HS       20:52.70  6:44 
  137        960 Owen Wrinn         9  Xavier HS-CT         20:53.74  6:44 
  138        362 Jack Wilson        10 Conard HS            20:54.60  6:44 
  139        262 Erik Pettit        10 Cheshire HS          20:55.11  6:44 
  140   95   519 James Regan-Mochri 10 Hopkins School       20:56.91  6:45 
  141        939 Tom O'Rourke       10 Xavier HS-CT         20:57.27  6:45 
  142        681 Trevor Troy        11 RHAM HS              20:59.51  6:46 
  143        647 Spencer Boonstra   10 RHAM HS              21:00.57  6:46 
  144   96   439 Sebastian DeBaeck  12 Farmington           21:02.34  6:47 
  145        888 Robert Keane       12 WmHall HS            21:03.05  6:47 
  146   97   551 Connor Rabideau    12 Ledyard HS           21:04.52  6:48 
  147   98   742 Nick Monteleone    10 Southington HS       21:06.14  6:48 
  148   99   586 Kevin Amorim       12 Newington HS         21:08.96  6:49 
  149        268 Torin Ravenberg    10 Cheshire HS          21:09.97  6:49 
  150        711 Christopher Morell 11 South Windsor HS     21:10.33  6:49 
  151        902 Corey Roth         10 WmHall HS            21:10.39  6:49 
  152        327 Christian Kuntz    10 Conard HS            21:10.43  6:49 
  153        473 RYAN FAGAN         10 Glastonbury HS       21:10.65  6:49 
  154        925 Ryan Danby         12 Xavier HS-CT         21:11.82  6:50 
  155        954 Dan Tomanelli      10 Xavier HS-CT         21:13.58  6:50 
  156        394 GIL MAGERA         11 Daniel Hand HS       21:18.17  6:52 
  157        815 Marc Howes         10 Wethersfield HS      21:18.51  6:52 
  158        921 Zach Creddo        11 Xavier HS-CT         21:18.60  6:52 
  159        393 BRETT KURPIT       11 Daniel Hand HS       21:19.26  6:52 
  160        569 Alex Paris         12 Lyman Memorial       21:19.41  6:52 
  161  100   560 Chris Zepperi      11 Ledyard HS           21:19.74  6:52 
  162  101   196 Tevin Sampson      10 Bristol Central      21:19.91  6:52 
  163        964 Nick Zoccoli       10 Xavier HS-CT         21:19.99  6:52 
  164  102   437 Jimmy Cerasoli     10 Farmington           21:20.71  6:53 
  165        338 Nolan Morrisey     10 Conard HS            21:21.17  6:53 
  166  103   180 Chris Beaudoin     10 Bristol Central      21:21.63  6:53 
  167        580 Tafari Duncan      10 New Britain HS       21:22.77  6:53 
  168        945 Kolin Schafrick    10 Xavier HS-CT         21:22.86  6:53 
  169  104   171 Ryan Klizewski     10 Berlin HS            21:23.30  6:54 
  170        460 TYLER AMBROSE      10 Glastonbury HS       21:24.36  6:54 
  171  105   172 Andrew Kuper       11 Berlin HS            21:24.55  6:54 
  172        876 Ly Chhoy           12 WmHall HS            21:24.55  6:54 
  173        477 PETER HARASYKO     11 Glastonbury HS       21:24.81  6:54 
  174        956 Tushar Vig         10 Xavier HS-CT         21:25.99  6:54 
  175        273 Blake Wetmore      10 Cheshire HS          21:28.27  6:55 
  176        247 Jake Henderson     10 Cheshire HS          21:30.62  6:56 
  177        832 Kevin Tran         11 Wethersfield HS      21:31.26  6:56 
  178        228 Jack Amato         10 Cheshire HS          21:32.45  6:56 
  179  106   623 Ryan Kosha         11 Northwest Catholic H 21:33.10  6:57 
  180  107   604 Nicholas Oliveira  10 Newington HS         21:36.28  6:58 
  181        875 Lucas Bruns        11 WmHall HS            21:38.27  6:58 
  182        239 John Ciaburri      10 Cheshire HS          21:40.81  6:59 
  183        886 Cody Grainger      10 WmHall HS            21:42.38  7:00 
  184  108   558 Alex Withrow       12 Ledyard HS           21:43.07  7:00 
  185        350 Ron Sassanov       10 Conard HS            21:44.43  7:00 
  186        276 Luke Yasuda        10 Cheshire HS          21:46.18  7:01 
  187        489 REED THANER        10 Glastonbury HS       21:46.61  7:01 
  188        952 Dan Stouffer       9  Xavier HS-CT         21:48.01  7:02 
  189  109   512 Micah Margolis     10 Hopkins School       21:48.90  7:02 
  190  110   857 Will Nelson        11 Windsor HS           21:50.39  7:02 
  191  111   458 Michael Underwood  10 Farmington           21:50.75  7:02 
  192        946 Charles Scheid     11 Xavier HS-CT         21:51.27  7:03 
  193        565 Ben Kohn           10 Lyman Memorial       21:51.37  7:03 
  194        661 Tim Fogarty        11 RHAM HS              21:51.95  7:03 
  195        957 John Voelker       11 Xavier HS-CT         21:53.05  7:03 
  196        375 BILLY CHUPP        10 Daniel Hand HS       21:53.14  7:03 
  197        259 Andrew Panther     11 Cheshire HS          21:56.65  7:04 
  198  112   290 Jonathan McNeil    10 Classical Magnet     21:57.55  7:05 
  199  113   281 Trifon Bish        10 Classical Magnet     21:58.05  7:05 
  200  114   181 Nate Casale        11 Bristol Central      21:59.33  7:05 
  201        777 Joshua Thornberg   11 St. Joseph HS        22:01.41  7:06 
  202  115   839 Ronnie Bowman      10 Windsor HS           22:01.54  7:06 
  203  116   527 Nathan Allen       12 Ledyard HS           22:03.57  7:07 
  204        378 Max Coon-William   11 Daniel Hand HS       22:03.73  7:07 
  205  117   548 Cameron Pollard    12 Ledyard HS           22:05.83  7:07 
  206        893 Aaron Meyers-Weine 10 WmHall HS            22:06.55  7:07 
  207        419 JACK THOMAS        11 Daniel Hand HS       22:07.31  7:08 
  208        668 Adam King          12 RHAM HS              22:07.61  7:08 
  209        892 Diego Mejia        10 WmHall HS            22:08.47  7:08 
  210        930 Alec Gilarde       9  Xavier HS-CT         22:09.36  7:08 
  211        552 Dylan Rabideau     12 Ledyard HS           22:10.45  7:09 
  212        265 Eric Price         11 Cheshire HS          22:10.48  7:09 
  213        644 Scott Bento        11 RHAM HS              22:10.52  7:09 
  214        188 Alex Hamel         10 Bristol Central      22:10.58  7:09 
  215        544 Jacky Ma           10 Ledyard HS           22:12.24  7:09 
  216        769 Michael Lovello    10 St. Joseph HS        22:13.54  7:10 
  217        936 Douglas Mcneil     11 Xavier HS-CT         22:18.23  7:11 
  218        531 Matt Campeta       11 Ledyard HS           22:20.07  7:12 
  219        817 Cameron James      11 Wethersfield HS      22:20.76  7:12 
  220  118   624 Chris Laffin       11 Northwest Catholic H 22:22.86  7:13 
  221        828 Evan Seip          12 Wethersfield HS      22:22.96  7:13 
  222        461 RICHARD ANDERSON   10 Glastonbury HS       22:23.29  7:13 
  223        182 Matt Casey         12 Bristol Central      22:23.47  7:13 
  224  119   728 Chris Bunko        10 Southington HS       22:23.89  7:13 
  225        395 Juuso Malkonen     11 Daniel Hand HS       22:24.40  7:13 
  226        323 George Howard      10 Conard HS            22:25.78  7:14 
  227        272 Mike Thomas        11 Cheshire HS          22:26.39  7:14 
  228        235 Chris Boy          10 Cheshire HS          22:27.45  7:14 
  229        337 Zachary Morgan     11 Conard HS            22:27.88  7:14 
  230  120   783 Trevor Canace      9  University HS of Sci 22:28.44  7:15 
  231  121   222 Cory Bilyou        10 Cheney Technical HS  22:28.51  7:15 
  232        927 Mark Duggan        9  Xavier HS-CT         22:28.52  7:15 
  233        195 Phoenix Pedroso    11 Bristol Central      22:28.95  7:15 
  234  122   858 Malik Olsen        10 Windsor HS           22:34.33  7:16 
  235        311 Max Feigenbaum     10 Conard HS            22:34.86  7:17 
  236        189 David Jalbert      10 Bristol Central      22:35.02  7:17 
  237        714 Ashwin Nagaraj     10 South Windsor HS     22:35.14  7:17 
  238  123   792 Nelson Palala      12 University HS of Sci 22:37.25  7:17 
  239        692 Brian Bendernagel  10 South Windsor HS     22:39.14  7:18 
  240        377 Ben Cone           10 Daniel Hand HS       22:39.15  7:18 
  241  124   603 Edward Maselli     12 Newington HS         22:40.29  7:18 
  242        813 Tarrell Hall       12 Wethersfield HS      22:41.04  7:19 
  243        665 Ian Henderson      10 RHAM HS              22:45.57  7:20 
  244        344 Evan Pawlak        12 Conard HS            22:48.43  7:21 
  245        673 Nick Patterson     10 RHAM HS              22:49.45  7:21 
  246        298 Max Baker          12 Conard HS            22:49.51  7:21 
  247  125   602 Hector Maldonado   11 Newington HS         22:51.62  7:22 
  248  126   790 Dalton Miner       10 University HS of Sci 22:52.43  7:22 
  249        415 HARRY STEWART      11 Daniel Hand HS       22:52.64  7:22 
  250        651 Ryan Cordier       9  RHAM HS              22:53.33  7:23 
  251        642 Nate Baribault     11 RHAM HS              22:53.90  7:23 
  252        645 Hendrik Bilek      11 RHAM HS              22:56.00  7:23 
  253  127   794 Jared Therrien     9  University HS of Sci 22:59.88  7:25 
  254        706 Alex Karpen        10 South Windsor HS     23:01.82  7:25 
  255  128   279 Claud Albertinie   10 Classical Magnet     23:02.96  7:26 
  256        698 Derek Evans        12 South Windsor HS     23:03.79  7:26 
  257        722 Adam Simao         10 South Windsor HS     23:04.78  7:26 
  258  129   634 Charlie Quinn      10 Northwest Catholic H 23:05.29  7:26 
  259  130   226 Ryan White         9  Cheney Technical HS  23:06.01  7:27 
  260  131   440 Adam Diamanshteyn  10 Farmington           23:06.50  7:27 
  261        658 Matt Farnham       11 RHAM HS              23:10.83  7:28 
  262        328 Juan Lopez         10 Conard HS            23:11.09  7:28 
  263        891 Sam Maidman        11 WmHall HS            23:15.04  7:30 
  264  132   176 Tyler Shirley      9  Berlin HS            23:17.14  7:30 
  265        812 Chris Gerarde      10 Wethersfield HS      23:18.34  7:31 
  266        995 Angel Rodriguez    11 Bristol Central      23:18.64  7:31 
  267  133   520 Matthew Russell    10 Hopkins School       23:35.73  7:36 
  268  134   866 Colin Walsh        11 Windsor HS           23:37.60  7:37 
  269        821 Mike Lombardi      11 Wethersfield HS      23:38.58  7:37 
  270        917 Liam Cahill        9  Xavier HS-CT         23:51.45  7:41 
  271  135   165 Henry Courchaine   9  Berlin HS            23:59.52  7:44 
  272        657 Cody DePersia      11 RHAM HS              24:05.19  7:46 
  273        359 Benjamin Wein      10 Conard HS            24:10.33  7:47 
  274        914 Alex Benevelli     10 Xavier HS-CT         24:15.96  7:49 
  275        924 Chris Danby        10 Xavier HS-CT         24:18.16  7:50 
  276        819 Fabio Koellner     10 Wethersfield HS      24:19.36  7:50 
  277  136   178 Sage Szymanski     11 Berlin HS            24:20.58  7:51 
  278        245 Kevin Handera      10 Cheshire HS          24:26.62  7:53 
  279        420 Jason Wai          10 Daniel Hand HS       24:27.31  7:53 
  280        943 Steve Radomski     10 Xavier HS-CT         24:41.01  7:57 
  281  137   595 Sean Harlow        10 Newington HS         24:47.83  7:59 
  282        414 WILSON STEVENS     12 Daniel Hand HS       24:48.73  8:00 
  283        270 Drew Roosa         11 Cheshire HS          24:53.32  8:01 
  284        529 Ben Blask          12 Ledyard HS           24:54.10  8:01 
  285  138   849 Justin Generous    10 Windsor HS           25:04.13  8:05 
  286        405 Matt Richard       10 Daniel Hand HS       25:07.64  8:06 
  287  139   224 Cory Loduc         9  Cheney Technical HS  25:11.19  8:07 
  288  140   863 Vu Truong          11 Windsor HS           25:16.54  8:09 
  289        408 LUCAS SCAROS       12 Daniel Hand HS       25:29.02  8:13 
  290        559 Bartek Wojciechows 12 Ledyard HS           25:37.13  8:15 
  291  141   286 Zacharias Hatzisav 9  Classical Magnet     25:45.12  8:18 
  292  142   450 Alex Maldonado     10 Farmington           25:53.70  8:21 
  293        884 Andrew Fraistat    11 WmHall HS            26:10.87  8:26 
  294        184 Aaron Desjardins   11 Bristol Central      26:12.05  8:26 
  295        566 Jesse Loranger     10 Lyman Memorial       26:12.56  8:27 
  296        199 Jake Weber         11 Bristol Central      26:24.44  8:30 
  297        553 James Richmond     12 Ledyard HS           26:26.98  8:31 
  298        309 Andy Eichar        11 Conard HS            26:30.28  8:32 
  299        254 Pat Lynch          11 Cheshire HS          26:45.46  8:37 
  300        606 Nicholas Poitras   11 Newington HS         26:50.99  8:39 
  301        535 Avery Davis        11 Ledyard HS           27:15.63  8:47 
  302  143   636 Ted Vincens        10 Northwest Catholic H 27:50.21  8:58 
  303        768 Dan Lesko          10 St. Joseph HS        28:30.71  9:11 
  304  144   842 Carlos Colon       12 Windsor HS           30:50.74  9:56 



==============================================================================
                GREATER HARTFORD CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
             Location: STANLEY QUARTER PARK - NEW BRITAIN, CT
                             OCTOBER 2ND, 2010
                                     
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                          Powered by Ipico Sports

                         GIRLS VARSITY - CHAMPIONSHIP
 
Place TmPl No.   Name               Yr School               Finish   Pace  
===== ==== ===== ================== == ==================== ======== ===== 
    1    1  1046 Aubrey Waggoner    12 Conard HS            18:32.62  5:59 
    2    2   993 Alyssa Brandt      12 Bristol Central      19:02.75  6:09 
    3    3  1144 Kelly Nelson       11 Ledyard HS           19:04.32  6:09 
    4    4  1422 Medinah Nabadduka  11 Windsor HS           19:30.94  6:18 
    5    5  1132 Lindsey Ackley     11 Ledyard HS           19:32.83  6:18 
    6    6  1408 Morgan Roche       12 WmHall HS            19:33.32  6:18 
    7    7  1004 Aubrey Palmquist   11 Bristol Central      19:36.00  6:19 
    8    8   994 Melissa Cummings   10 Bristol Central      19:37.72  6:20 
    9    9  1280 Kelsey Grimmer     12 Shelton HS           19:40.57  6:21 
   10   10  1241 Olivia Mondo       10 RHAM HS              19:45.19  6:22 
   11   11  1163 Kathleen Darling   11 Mercy HS             19:58.22  6:26 
   12   12  1221 Chrissy Bendzinski 9  RHAM HS              20:06.33  6:29 
   13   13  1047 Shea Williams      9  Conard HS            20:15.91  6:32 
   14   14  1181 Kaleigh Roberts    9  Mercy HS             20:17.41  6:33 
   15   15  1423 Sydnee Over        10 Windsor HS           20:28.80  6:36 
   16   16  1245 Cassidy Taylor     10 RHAM HS              20:30.61  6:37 
   17   17  1078 Chloe Swanson      10 Farmington           20:31.77  6:37 
   18   18  1281 Tiffany Kaelin     11 Shelton HS           20:37.28  6:39 
   19   19  1403 Melissa Keeley     12 WmHall HS            20:47.59  6:42 
   20   20  1045 Sarah Vossler      12 Conard HS            20:49.87  6:43 
   21   21  1339 Melissa Reid       11 Southington HS       21:04.34  6:48 
   22   22  1303 Andie Earwaker     12 South Windsor HS     21:04.51  6:48 
   23   23  1289 Kelsey Murphy      12 Shelton HS           21:06.04  6:48 
   24   24  1286 Emily McNeil       10 Shelton HS           21:19.54  6:53 
   25   25  1235 Kristen Jovanelly  11 RHAM HS              21:22.31  6:53 
   26   26  1042 Liz Lagoy          9  Conard HS            21:26.11  6:55 
   27   27  1199 Sibel Mutlu        12 Newington HS         21:26.40  6:55 
   28   28  1160 Rebecca Runkle     12 Lyman Memorial       21:27.79  6:55 
   29   29   986 Kaylene Sylvain    11 Berlin HS            21:30.86  6:56 
   30   30  1391 Claire Boers       11 WmHall HS            21:33.32  6:57 
   31   31  1398 Elizabeth Freda    11 WmHall HS            21:34.23  6:57 
   32   32  1040 Randa Griffin      9  Conard HS            21:39.16  6:59 
   33   33  1291 Katherine O'Brien  11 Shelton HS           21:40.52  6:59 
   34   34   985 Brittany Sullivan  9  Berlin HS            21:45.55  7:01 
   35   35  1005 Amber Reed         12 Bristol Central      21:46.19  7:01 
   36   36  1077 Dagmara Sobczyk    11 Farmington           21:49.94  7:02 
   37   37  1231 Kelsey Goode       12 RHAM HS              21:53.35  7:03 
   38   38  1198 Kaylie McNally     11 Newington HS         21:57.30  7:05 
   39   39  1154 Carley Dolan       10 Lyman Memorial       22:12.18  7:10 
   40   40  1148 Minnie Zhang       10 Ledyard HS           22:13.33  7:10 
   41   41  1145 Kelsey Nixon       11 Ledyard HS           22:14.26  7:10 
   42   42  1192 Kathleen Ericson   11 Newington HS         22:15.65  7:11 
   43   43   999 Nadia Kreciglowa   9  Bristol Central      22:24.17  7:13 
   44   44  1052 Heather Ingraham   12 Cromwell HS          22:24.39  7:13 
   45   45  1227 Heather Eldridge   11 RHAM HS              22:25.63  7:14 
   46   46  1159 Lindsey Moon       11 Lyman Memorial       22:25.79  7:14 
   47   47  1075 Julia Morrow       12 Farmington           22:26.51  7:14 
   48   48   982 Stephanie Parillo  10 Berlin HS            22:27.00  7:14 
   49   49  1321 Hannah Chamis      10 Southington HS       22:27.03  7:14 
   50   50  1049 Emily Bacon        9  Cromwell HS          22:28.80  7:15 
   51   51  1345 Laura Wilcox       11 Southington HS       22:29.29  7:15 
   52   52  1246 Lauren White       12 RHAM HS              22:36.37  7:17 
   53   53  1149 Daniele Aguilera   10 Lyman Memorial       22:37.69  7:18 
   54   54  1156 Erin Guittare      11 Lyman Memorial       22:40.34  7:19 
   55   55  1412 Abby Stockwell     11 WmHall HS            22:41.43  7:19 
   56   56   992 Angela Bosco       12 Bristol Central      22:41.55  7:19 
   57   57  1290 Rachel Najarian    11 Shelton HS           22:43.25  7:20 
   58   58  1326 Alicen Dzuibek     12 Southington HS       22:45.45  7:20 
   59   59  1298 Whitney Beber      11 South Windsor HS     22:46.72  7:21 
   60   60  1076 Meredith Pescatell 10 Farmington           22:46.81  7:21 
   61   61  1309 Kaitlyn LaBonte    9  South Windsor HS     22:51.04  7:22 
   62   62  1401 Lydia Hixson       10 WmHall HS            22:51.74  7:22 
   63   63   990 Paige Young        10 Berlin HS            22:56.01  7:24 
   64   64   987 Nicole Sylvain     10 Berlin HS            23:02.73  7:26 
   65   65  1054 Sofia Lavrentyeva  10 Cromwell HS          23:03.91  7:26 
   66   66  1153 Allison Brown      12 Lyman Memorial       23:06.66  7:27 
   67   67  1179 Ally Piel          10 Mercy HS             23:10.93  7:28 
   68   68  1155 Chantal Fauteux    12 Lyman Memorial       23:13.60  7:29 
   69   69  1202 Lisa Wawrzynowski  12 Newington HS         23:13.73  7:29 
   70   70  1072 Hannah Ives        12 Farmington           23:21.54  7:32 
   71   71   981 Megan Morrison     10 Berlin HS            23:25.19  7:33 
   72   72  1304 Megan Gauer        11 South Windsor HS     23:25.66  7:33 
   73   73  1182 Molly Sweeney      11 Mercy HS             23:28.75  7:34 
   74   74  1074 Karina Marvin      11 Farmington           23:47.35  7:40 
   75   75  1140 Rachel Legg        9  Ledyard HS           23:49.07  7:41 
   76   76  1299 Saerey Chau        10 South Windsor HS     23:50.45  7:41 
   77   77  1424 Nastasya Rodriques 12 Windsor HS           23:51.91  7:42 
   78   78   983 Emily Russo        10 Berlin HS            23:52.24  7:42 
   79   79  1318 Robyn Barnett      10 Southington HS       23:55.79  7:43 
   80   80  1328 Eileen Germain     10 Southington HS       23:56.95  7:43 
   81   81  1195 Natalia Kosyakova  10 Newington HS         24:12.11  7:48 
   82   82  1197 Ally Longchamps    12 Newington HS         24:24.05  7:52 
   83   83  1308 Laila King         10 South Windsor HS     24:28.03  7:53 
   84   84  1035 Samantha Cadieux   12 Conard HS            24:34.47  7:55 
   85   85  1038 Nicole Edlund      11 Conard HS            24:35.21  7:56 
   86   86  1337 Rebecca Pappalardo 10 Southington HS       24:41.31  7:58 
   87   87  1056 Alyssa Townsend    10 Cromwell HS          25:10.87  8:07 
   88   88  1055 Kaitlyn Thomesen   10 Cromwell HS          25:20.03  8:10 
   89   89  1079 Lauren Vanesse     12 Farmington           25:27.29  8:12 
   90   90  1420 Julia Lenard       12 Windsor HS           25:40.52  8:17 
   91   91  1305 Jenny Gilligan     9  South Windsor HS     26:00.11  8:23 
   92   92  1171 Allison Kiley      9  Mercy HS             26:08.25  8:26 
   93   93  1173 Genna Marcin       11 Mercy HS             26:09.96  8:26 
   94   94  1421 Aysha Mahmood      12 Windsor HS           26:50.46  8:39 
   95   95  1417 Megan Connelly     11 Windsor HS           26:51.19  8:39 

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Conard HS                               
            1   13   20   26   32  (84) (85) =    92
         Aubrey Waggoner, Shea Williams, Sarah Vossler, Liz Lagoy, Randa
         Griffin, Samantha Cadieux, Nicole Edlund
  2. Bristol Central                         
            2    7    8   35   43  (56)      =    95
         Alyssa Brandt, Aubrey Palmquist, Melissa Cummings, Amber Reed, Nadia
         Kreciglowa, Angela Bosco
  3. RHAM HS                                 
           10   12   16   25   37  (45) (52) =   100
         Olivia Mondo, Chrissy Bendzinski, Cassidy Taylor, Kristen Jovanelly,
         Kelsey Goode, Heather Eldridge, Lauren White
  4. Shelton HS                              
            9   18   23   24   33  (57)      =   107
         Kelsey Grimmer, Tiffany Kaelin, Kelsey Murphy, Emily McNeil, Katherine
         O'Brien, Rachel Najarian
  5. WmHall HS                               
            6   19   30   31   55  (62)      =   141
         Morgan Roche, Melissa Keeley, Claire Boers, Elizabeth Freda, Abby
         Stockwell, Lydia Hixson
  6. Ledyard HS                              
            3    5   40   41   75            =   164
         Kelly Nelson, Lindsey Ackley, Minnie Zhang, Kelsey Nixon, Rachel Legg
  7. Lyman Memorial                          
           28   39   46   53   54  (66) (68) =   220
         Rebecca Runkle, Carley Dolan, Lindsey Moon, Daniele Aguilera, Erin
         Guittare, Allison Brown, Chantal Fauteux
  8. Farmington                              
           17   36   47   60   70  (74) (89) =   230
         Chloe Swanson, Dagmara Sobczyk, Julia Morrow, Meredith Pescatello,
         Hannah Ives, Karina Marvin, Lauren Vanesse
  9. Berlin HS                               
           29   34   48   63   64  (71) (78) =   238
         Kaylene Sylvain, Brittany Sullivan, Stephanie Parillo, Paige Young,
         Nicole Sylvain, Megan Morrison, Emily Russo
 10. Mercy HS                                
           11   14   67   73   92  (93)      =   257
         Kathleen Darling, Kaleigh Roberts, Ally Piel, Molly Sweeney, Allison
         Kiley, Genna Marcin
 10. Newington HS                            
           27   38   42   69   81  (82)      =   257
         Sibel Mutlu, Kaylie McNally, Kathleen Ericson, Lisa Wawrzynowski,
         Natalia Kosyakova, Ally Longchamps
 12. Southington HS                          
           21   49   51   58   79  (80) (86) =   258
         Melissa Reid, Hannah Chamis, Laura Wilcox, Alicen Dzuibek, Robyn
         Barnett, Eileen Germain, Rebecca Pappalardo
 13. Windsor HS                              
            4   15   77   90   94  (95)      =   280
         Medinah Nabadduka, Sydnee Over, Nastasya Rodriques, Julia Lenard,
         Aysha Mahmood, Megan Connelly
 14. South Windsor HS                        
           22   59   61   72   76  (83) (91) =   290
         Andie Earwaker, Whitney Beber, Kaitlyn LaBonte, Megan Gauer, Saerey
         Chau, Laila King, Jenny Gilligan
 15. Cromwell HS                             
           44   50   65   87   88            =   334
         Heather Ingraham, Emily Bacon, Sofia Lavrentyeva, Alyssa Townsend,
         Kaitlyn Thomesen


==============================================================================
                GREATER HARTFORD CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
             Location: STANLEY QUARTER PARK - NEW BRITAIN, CT
                             OCTOBER 2ND, 2010
                                     
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                          Powered by Ipico Sports

                         BOYS VARSITY - CHAMPIONSHIP
 
Place TmPl No.   Name               Yr School               Finish   Pace  
===== ==== ===== ================== == ==================== ======== ===== 
    1    1   911 Ian Albert         12 Xavier HS-CT         15:32.58  5:01 
    2    2   345 Luke Perron        12 Conard HS            15:50.30  5:07 
    3    3   192 Connor Kelley      12 Bristol Central      15:51.35  5:07 
    4    4   185 Mike Duprey        12 Bristol Central      15:52.32  5:07 
    5    5   399 DAN NESTOR         12 Daniel Hand HS       15:55.81  5:08 
    6    6   942 David Pugliese     11 Xavier HS-CT         15:57.93  5:09 
    7    7   508 Matthew Klein      11 Hopkins School       16:06.99  5:12 
    8    8   563 Dan Fields         12 Lyman Memorial       16:13.94  5:14 
    9    9   186 Jacob Eschner      11 Bristol Central      16:23.38  5:17 
   10   10   890 Jeffrey Lipsman    12 WmHall HS            16:30.98  5:20 
   11   11   349 Nicholas Ryan      12 Conard HS            16:34.43  5:21 
   12   12   951 Russell Stevens    11 Xavier HS-CT         16:38.24  5:22 
   13   13   361 Edward Wilson      11 Conard HS            16:39.44  5:22 
   14   14   446 Patrick Kelly      12 Farmington           16:55.19  5:27 
   15   15   198 Ethan Washburn     12 Bristol Central      16:57.05  5:28 
   16   16   751 Matt Walker        12 Southington HS       16:59.96  5:29 
   17   17   533 Corey Coates       11 Ledyard HS           17:00.02  5:29 
   18   18   455 Matt Simoneau      10 Farmington           17:00.41  5:29 
   19   19   881 Frank Duncan Pouli 12 WmHall HS            17:04.66  5:30 
   20   20   903 Bradley Schwartz   11 WmHall HS            17:05.98  5:31 
   21   21   910 Kevin Whitton      12 WmHall HS            17:06.72  5:31 
   22   22   802 Joe Bruno          12 Wethersfield HS      17:11.14  5:33 
   23   23   376 Peter Clarke       12 Daniel Hand HS       17:13.97  5:33 
   24   24   523 Andrew Segraves    11 Hopkins School       17:20.93  5:36 
   25   25   193 Jake Mancini       11 Bristol Central      17:22.19  5:36 
   26   26   878 Aidan Coll         11 WmHall HS            17:22.73  5:36 
   27   27   191 Spencer Johnson    10 Bristol Central      17:24.14  5:37 
   28   28   392 Joe Hurley         12 Daniel Hand HS       17:25.66  5:37 
   29   29   386 ZACH GARDNER       10 Daniel Hand HS       17:27.13  5:38 
   30   30   848 Derek Gaudet       11 Windsor HS           17:27.98  5:38 
   31   31   941 Matt Pias          10 Xavier HS-CT         17:28.46  5:38 
   32   32   572 Kyle Shaw          12 Lyman Memorial       17:29.15  5:38 
   33   33   736 Kyle Hamel         11 Southington HS       17:29.44  5:38 
   34   34   750 Nick Tumulo        12 Southington HS       17:30.93  5:39 
   35   35   549 Basil Polsonetti   12 Ledyard HS           17:32.39  5:39 
   36   36   735 Miles Groom        11 Southington HS       17:33.31  5:40 
   37   37   336 Theodore Monyak    10 Conard HS            17:35.07  5:40 
   38   38   641 Matt Angelo        12 RHAM HS              17:35.33  5:40 
   39   39   732 Nick Garcia        10 Southington HS       17:35.59  5:40 
   40   40   940 Matt Pastuszak     12 Xavier HS-CT         17:38.00  5:41 
   41   41   387 JACOB GARDNER      10 Daniel Hand HS       17:41.41  5:42 
   42   42   961 Garrett Yantosh    10 Xavier HS-CT         17:42.27  5:43 
   43   43   653 Brian Culmo        12 RHAM HS              17:44.94  5:43 
   44   44   906 Garrett Szafman    12 WmHall HS            17:48.67  5:45 
   45   45   808 Matt Duggan        10 Wethersfield HS      17:50.87  5:45 
   46   46   567 Devin McCall       10 Lyman Memorial       17:51.03  5:45 
   47   47   236 Sam Brown          10 Cheshire HS          17:51.97  5:46 
   48   48   277 Adam Youngquist    11 Cheshire HS          17:53.06  5:46 
   49   49   655 Ryan Cummings      12 RHAM HS              17:58.30  5:48 
   50   50   504 Theodore Haines    11 Hopkins School       18:01.54  5:49 
   51   51   320 Kyle Hall          11 Conard HS            18:04.72  5:50 
   52   52   505 Alex Heyison       12 Hopkins School       18:05.85  5:50 
   53   53   683 Jon White          12 RHAM HS              18:07.27  5:51 
   54   54   870 Chris Anderson     11 WmHall HS            18:07.58  5:51 
   55   55   571 Jason Reynolds     10 Lyman Memorial       18:10.46  5:52 
   56   56   319 James Gustafson    11 Conard HS            18:11.43  5:52 
   57   57   511 Justin Manley      12 Hopkins School       18:12.86  5:52 
   58   58   536 Michael Delia      11 Ledyard HS           18:13.06  5:53 
   59   59   744 Joe Pappalardo     10 Southington HS       18:13.39  5:53 
   60   60   820 Jack Lamberti      11 Wethersfield HS      18:16.93  5:54 
   61   61   246 Drew Henderson     11 Cheshire HS          18:17.33  5:54 
   62   62   263 Ben Phillips       12 Cheshire HS          18:18.02  5:54 
   63        366 Liam Regula        10 Cromwell HS          18:20.15  5:55 
   64   63   379 NICK D'AGOSTINO    11 Daniel Hand HS       18:20.98  5:55 
   65   64   610 Joe Santos         11 Newington HS         18:24.68  5:56 
   66   65   676 Kyle Schilling     12 RHAM HS              18:24.93  5:56 
   67   66   230 Dalton Bassett     11 Cheshire HS          18:25.94  5:57 
   68   67   597 Alex Kuzoian       12 Newington HS         18:26.76  5:57 
   69   68   546 Asa Palmer         10 Ledyard HS           18:27.67  5:57 
   70   69   737 Jacob Harton       11 Southington HS       18:29.24  5:58 
   71   70   856 Brian Miele        11 Windsor HS           18:31.48  5:58 
   72   71   409 BRIAN SCHALLER     12 Daniel Hand HS       18:31.50  5:58 
   73   72   516 Dylan McDonnell    12 Hopkins School       18:34.36  5:59 
   74   73   241 Mike Dickinson     12 Cheshire HS          18:34.38  5:59 
   75   74   517 Calvin Park        10 Hopkins School       18:36.65  6:00 
   76   75   347 Luke Piscitelli    12 Conard HS            18:37.88  6:01 
   77   76   844 Aaron Cruz         12 Windsor HS           18:42.27  6:02 
   78   77   456 Bart Sobczyk       12 Farmington           18:45.53  6:03 
   79   78   818 Per Johnson        12 Wethersfield HS      18:46.05  6:03 
   80   79   816 Connor Indermaur   12 Wethersfield HS      18:47.54  6:04 
   81   80   457 Chris Thomas       10 Farmington           18:48.17  6:04 
   82   81   242 Brendan Donovan    10 Cheshire HS          18:49.24  6:04 
   83   82   187 Brendan Gonsalves  11 Bristol Central      18:49.41  6:04 
   84   83   931 Sabastion Herrera  10 Xavier HS-CT         18:52.49  6:05 
   85   84   593 Spencer Gaglione   11 Newington HS         18:54.02  6:06 
   86   85   573 Dan Shenkle        12 Lyman Memorial       18:59.12  6:07 
   87   86   659 Kevin Fitzgerald   12 RHAM HS              19:00.83  6:08 
   88   87   530 Michael Brannan    12 Ledyard HS           19:04.43  6:09 
   89   88   851 Dylan Hammerman    12 Windsor HS           19:08.40  6:10 
   90   89   860 Patrick Sponzo     11 Windsor HS           19:10.77  6:11 
   91   90   600 John Mach          11 Newington HS         19:13.83  6:12 
   92   91   809 Tyler Everett      11 Wethersfield HS      19:17.57  6:13 
   93   92   447 Kyle Koziol        10 Farmington           19:32.25  6:18 
   94   93   556 Tyler Torelli      10 Ledyard HS           19:35.46  6:19 
   95   94   454 Jon Schmidt        12 Farmington           19:49.51  6:24 
   96   95   577 Gus Targonsky      12 Lyman Memorial       19:58.66  6:27 
   97   96   594 Troy Gagnon        10 Newington HS         20:01.29  6:27 
   98   97   576 Justin Starr       10 Lyman Memorial       20:02.13  6:28 
   99   98   438 Storm Cooper       12 Farmington           20:07.41  6:29 
  100   99   605 Harshil Patel      12 Newington HS         20:13.84  6:31 
  101  100   847 Yuri Dominguez     11 Windsor HS           20:33.67  6:38 
  102        363 Chris Gustafson    12 Cromwell HS          20:43.29  6:41 
  103  101   613 Zachary Thatcher   10 Newington HS         20:51.30  6:43 
  104        365 Aaron Kelleher     9  Cromwell HS          23:07.82  7:27 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Bristol Central                         
            3    4    9   15   25  (27) (82) =    56
         Connor Kelley, Mike Duprey, Jacob Eschner, Ethan Washburn, Jake
         Mancini, Spencer Johnson, Brendan Gonsalves
  2. Xavier HS-CT                            
            1    6   12   31   40  (42) (83) =    90
         Ian Albert, David Pugliese, Russell Stevens, Matt Pias, Matt Pastuszak,
         Garrett Yantosh, Sabastion Herrera
  3. WmHall HS                               
           10   19   20   21   26  (44) (54) =    96
         Jeffrey Lipsman, Frank Duncan Pouli, Bradley Schwartz, Kevin Whitton,
         Aidan Coll, Garrett Szafman, Chris Anderson
  4. Conard HS                               
            2   11   13   37   51  (56) (75) =   114
         Luke Perron, Nicholas Ryan, Edward Wilson, Theodore Monyak, Kyle Hall,
         James Gustafson, Luke Piscitelli
  5. Daniel Hand HS                          
            5   23   28   29   41  (63) (71) =   126
         DAN NESTOR, Peter Clarke, Joe Hurley, ZACH GARDNER, JACOB GARDNER,
         NICK D'AGOSTINO, BRIAN SCHALLER
  6. Southington HS                          
           16   33   34   36   39  (59) (69) =   158
         Matt Walker, Kyle Hamel, Nick Tumulo, Miles Groom, Nick Garcia, Joe
         Pappalardo, Jacob Harton
  7. Hopkins School                          
            7   24   50   52   57  (72) (74) =   190
         Matthew Klein, Andrew Segraves, Theodore Haines, Alex Heyison, Justin
         Manley, Dylan McDonnell, Calvin Park
  8. Lyman Memorial                          
            8   32   46   55   85  (95) (97) =   226
         Dan Fields, Kyle Shaw, Devin McCall, Jason Reynolds, Dan Shenkle, Gus
         Targonsky, Justin Starr
  9. RHAM HS                                 
           38   43   49   53   65  (86)      =   248
         Matt Angelo, Brian Culmo, Ryan Cummings, Jon White, Kyle Schilling,
         Kevin Fitzgerald
 10. Ledyard HS                              
           17   35   58   68   87  (93)      =   265
         Corey Coates, Basil Polsonetti, Michael Delia, Asa Palmer, Michael
         Brannan, Tyler Torelli
 11. Farmington                              
           14   18   77   80   92  (94) (98) =   281
         Patrick Kelly, Matt Simoneau, Bart Sobczyk, Chris Thomas, Kyle Koziol,
         Jon Schmidt, Storm Cooper
 12. Wethersfield HS                         
           22   45   60   78   79  (91)      =   284
         Joe Bruno, Matt Duggan, Jack Lamberti, Per Johnson, Connor Indermaur,
         Tyler Everett
 12. Cheshire HS                             
           47   48   61   62   66  (73) (81) =   284
         Sam Brown, Adam Youngquist, Drew Henderson, Ben Phillips, Dalton
         Bassett, Mike Dickinson, Brendan Donovan
 14. Windsor HS                              
           30   70   76   88   89 (100)      =   353
         Derek Gaudet, Brian Miele, Aaron Cruz, Dylan Hammerman, Patrick Sponzo,
         Yuri Dominguez
 15. Newington HS                            
           64   67   84   90   96  (99)(101) =   401
         Joe Santos, Alex Kuzoian, Spencer Gaglione, John Mach, Troy Gagnon,
         Harshil Patel, Zachary Thatcher


==============================================================================
                GREATER HARTFORD CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
             Location: STANLEY QUARTER PARK - NEW BRITAIN, CT
                             OCTOBER 2ND, 2010
                                     
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                          Powered by Ipico Sports

                              GIRLS VARSITY - OPEN
 
Place TmPl No.   Name               Yr School               Finish   Pace  
===== ==== ===== ================== == ==================== ======== ===== 
    1    1  1117 Lucy Balcezak      10 Hopkins School       19:41.79  6:21 
    2       1017 Britteni Simpson   12 Capital Preparatory  19:59.91  6:27 
    3    2  1381 Catherine Davis    11 Wethersfield HS      20:05.08  6:29 
    4    3  1061 Faye Koenigsmark   12 Enrico Fermi         20:25.94  6:35 
    5       1187 Aneta Stumilowska  10 New Britain HS       20:34.38  6:38 
    6       1254 Shayla Schoeneberg 9  Rockville            21:34.81  6:58 
    7    4  1126 Erin Rosenberg     11 Hopkins School       21:50.72  7:03 
    8    5  1212 Bitty Lathrop      10 Northwest Catholic H 21:58.76  7:05 
    9    6  1119 Kathryn Farrell    11 Hopkins School       22:06.58  7:08 
   10    7  1207 Haley Derlinga     10 Northwest Catholic H 22:13.53  7:10 
   11    8  1259 Stephanie Baldwin  11 Sacred Heart Academy 22:21.16  7:12 
   12       1249 Olivia Botteron    12 Rockville            22:26.15  7:14 
   13    9  1216 Katherine Schwartz 11 Northwest Catholic H 22:29.96  7:15 
   14   10  1263 Rebecca Golia      9  Sacred Heart Academy 22:30.35  7:15 
   15   11  1260 Molly Duffy        9  Sacred Heart Academy 22:30.42  7:15 
   16   12  1121 Nicole Gorton      11 Hopkins School       22:32.70  7:16 
   17       1013 monaisha braswell  9  Capital Preparatory  22:46.89  7:21 
   18   13  1219 Kelly Yorio        12 Northwest Catholic H 22:49.60  7:22 
   19   14  1378 Corrine Stockmal   11 St. Joseph HS        23:15.54  7:30 
   20   15  1262 Jen Giulietti      12 Sacred Heart Academy 23:34.03  7:36 
   21   16  1258 Caitlin Baker      11 Sacred Heart Academy 23:36.05  7:37 
   22   17  1217 Katie Vignati      12 Northwest Catholic H 23:40.29  7:38 
   23   18  1366 Teneya Mcloughlin  9  St. Joseph HS        23:40.70  7:38 
   24   19  1065 Abby Shaughnessy   9  Enrico Fermi         23:43.32  7:39 
   25   20  1388 Sarah Skowronek    11 Wethersfield HS      23:44.73  7:39 
   26   21  1350 Alivia Coleman     12 St. Joseph HS        23:45.38  7:40 
   27   22  1270 Willa Rusbowicz-Or 10 Sacred Heart Academy 23:54.13  7:42 
   28   23  1390 Annie Wright       11 Wethersfield HS      24:04.08  7:46 
   29   24  1387 Alyssa Reale       12 Wethersfield HS      24:10.23  7:48 
   30   25  1060 Melissa Hallas     12 Enrico Fermi         24:30.30  7:54 
   31   26  1360 Emily Kelly        11 St. Joseph HS        24:30.48  7:54 
   32   27  1123 Kirsten Jorgensen  10 Hopkins School       24:43.98  7:58 
   33   28  1059 Jessica Fields     12 Enrico Fermi         24:59.00  8:03 
   34   29  1347 Kelly Brooks       12 St. Joseph HS        25:00.09  8:04 
   35   30  1377 Amanda Sloditskie  9  St. Joseph HS        25:03.49  8:05 
   36   31  1386 Ashley Niemiec     11 Wethersfield HS      25:08.08  8:06 
   37   32  1257 Dominika Bajguz    12 Sacred Heart Academy 25:08.35  8:06 
   38       1007 Maman Cooper       10 Bulkeley HS          25:16.93  8:09 
   39   33  1058 Jennifer Cote      10 Enrico Fermi         25:17.51  8:09 
   40   34  1125 Gemma Regan-Mochri 12 Hopkins School       25:47.04  8:19 
   41   35  1385 Katura Muhammhad   11 Wethersfield HS      26:25.65  8:31 
   42   36  1384 Erika Miller       10 Wethersfield HS      28:12.82  9:06 
   43       1018 francesca xhafa    9  Capital Preparatory  29:34.23  9:32 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Hopkins School                          
            1    4    6   12   27  (34)      =    50
         Lucy Balcezak, Erin Rosenberg, Kathryn Farrell, Nicole Gorton, Kirsten
         Jorgensen, Gemma Regan-Mochri
  2. Northwest Catholic HS                   
            5    7    9   13   17            =    51
         Bitty Lathrop, Haley Derlinga, Katherine Schwartz, Kelly Yorio, Katie
         Vignati
  3. Sacred Heart Academy                    
            8   10   11   15   16  (22) (32) =    60
         Stephanie Baldwin, Rebecca Golia, Molly Duffy, Jen Giulietti, Caitlin
         Baker, Willa Rusbowicz-Or, Dominika Bajguz
  4. Wethersfield HS                         
            2   20   23   24   31  (35) (36) =   100
         Catherine Davis, Sarah Skowronek, Annie Wright, Alyssa Reale, Ashley
         Niemiec, Katura Muhammhad, Erika Miller
  5. Enrico Fermi                            
            3   19   25   28   33            =   108
         Faye Koenigsmark, Abby Shaughnessy, Melissa Hallas, Jessica Fields,
         Jennifer Cote
  5. St. Joseph HS                           
           14   18   21   26   29  (30)      =   108
         Corrine Stockmal, Teneya Mcloughlin, Alivia Coleman, Emily Kelly,
         Kelly Brooks, Amanda Sloditskie

==============================================================================
                GREATER HARTFORD CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL
             Location: STANLEY QUARTER PARK - NEW BRITAIN, CT
                             OCTOBER 2ND, 2010
                                     
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                          Powered by Ipico Sports

                              BOYS VARSITY - OPEN

 
Place TmPl No.   Name               Yr School               Finish   Pace  
===== ==== ===== ================== == ==================== ======== ===== 
    1    1   633 Brian Poirier      11 Northwest Catholic H 16:46.87  5:25 
    2    2   289 Riley Maynard      11 Classical Magnet     17:07.21  5:31 
    3    3   693 Joey Bonazelli     11 South Windsor HS     17:19.50  5:35 
    4    4   702 Brendan Gauthier   12 South Windsor HS     17:29.24  5:38 
    5    5   756 Steven D'Ascanio   10 St. Joseph HS        17:35.51  5:40 
    6    6   617 Joe Doyle          10 Northwest Catholic H 17:36.41  5:41 
    7    7   635 Anthony Ravosa     10 Northwest Catholic H 17:39.41  5:42 
    8    8   713 Kevin Morse        11 South Windsor HS     17:39.77  5:42 
    9    9   621 Ryan Geelan        12 Northwest Catholic H 17:41.74  5:42 
   10        687 Gabe Godfrey       12 Rockville HS         17:44.11  5:43 
   11   10   177 Shaun Sullivan     12 Berlin HS            17:46.17  5:44 
   12   11   779 Chris Wyka         12 St. Joseph HS        17:46.23  5:44 
   13        686 Kevin Babcock      12 Rockville HS         17:49.66  5:45 
   14   12   697 Kenneth Erikson    9  South Windsor HS     17:51.48  5:46 
   15        217 devin nelson       9  Capital Preparatory  17:57.18  5:47 
   16   13   210 Jeremy Ramos       11 Bulkeley HS          18:05.97  5:50 
   17   14   704 Cooper Goslin      9  South Windsor HS     18:08.52  5:51 
   18   15   626 Brendon McCormick  12 Northwest Catholic H 18:09.33  5:51 
   19   16   164 Will Cavedon       11 Berlin HS            18:12.89  5:52 
   20   17   720 Kyle Schwartz      12 South Windsor HS     18:18.84  5:54 
   21   18   174 Brendan McCarty    10 Berlin HS            18:25.45  5:57 
   22   19   718 Daniel Ray         9  South Windsor HS     18:38.27  6:01 
   23   20   632 Jack Peterson      11 Northwest Catholic H 18:45.11  6:03 
   24   21   757 Max DeBroff        11 St. Joseph HS        18:47.36  6:04 
   25   22   631 Christian Murphy   11 Northwest Catholic H 18:52.87  6:05 
   26   23   206 Jaime Marquez      11 Bulkeley HS          18:56.75  6:07 
   27   24   295 Jaquann Starks     11 Classical Magnet     18:57.11  6:07 
   28   25   283 Jerome Darling     10 Classical Magnet     18:57.71  6:07 
   29   26   294 Luke Rohan         10 Classical Magnet     19:02.29  6:08 
   30   27   170 Matt Kall          10 Berlin HS            19:06.91  6:10 
   31        426 Joseph Nai         10 Enrico Fermi         19:11.32  6:11 
   32   28   763 Jeremy Hopwood     9  St. Joseph HS        19:23.65  6:15 
   33   29   774 Brian Reilly       10 St. Joseph HS        19:23.82  6:15 
   34   30   278 Jerome Aiken       11 Classical Magnet     19:27.78  6:17 
   35   31   754 Neil Carey         12 St. Joseph HS        19:42.27  6:21 
   36   32   285 Marcus Gillespie   10 Classical Magnet     19:47.19  6:23 
   37        215 Jordan Furlow      11 Capital Preparatory  19:47.69  6:23 
   38        220 Luis Vega          10 Capital Preparatory  19:58.95  6:27 
   39        428 Joseph Petrone     10 Enrico Fermi         20:13.70  6:31 
   40   33   168 Frank Davilla      11 Berlin HS            20:20.20  6:33 
   41        688 David Hayden       12 Rockville HS         20:22.15  6:34 
   42   34   765 Jake Jarecki       11 St. Joseph HS        20:22.57  6:34 
   43   35   163 Lawrence Betterini 10 Berlin HS            20:22.62  6:34 
   44   36   169 James Dwyer        9  Berlin HS            20:27.40  6:36 
   45        214 joseph dobson      9  Capital Preparatory  20:32.74  6:38 
   46   37   205 Christopher Lopez  12 Bulkeley HS          20:35.67  6:38 
   47   38   280 Marco Aurelien     11 Classical Magnet     20:41.19  6:40 
   48   39   211 Anthony Sampson    10 Bulkeley HS          20:48.36  6:43 
   49   40   208 Alex Parnell       12 Bulkeley HS          21:04.51  6:48 
   50        432 Steven Smith       11 Enrico Fermi         21:41.46  7:00 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Northwest Catholic HS                   
            1    6    7    9   15  (20) (22) =    38
         Brian Poirier, Joe Doyle, Anthony Ravosa, Ryan Geelan, Brendon
         McCormick, Jack Peterson, Christian Murphy
  2. South Windsor HS                        
            3    4    8   12   14  (17) (19) =    41
         Joey Bonazelli, Brendan Gauthier, Kevin Morse, Kenneth Erikson, Cooper
         Goslin, Kyle Schwartz, Daniel Ray
  3. St. Joseph HS                           
            5   11   21   28   29  (31) (34) =    94
         Steven D'Ascanio, Chris Wyka, Max DeBroff, Jeremy Hopwood, Brian
         Reilly, Neil Carey, Jake Jarecki
  4. Berlin HS                               
           10   16   18   27   33  (35) (36) =   104
         Shaun Sullivan, Will Cavedon, Brendan McCarty, Matt Kall, Frank
         Davilla, Lawrence Betterini, James Dwyer
  5. Classical Magnet                        
            2   24   25   26   30  (32) (38) =   107
         Riley Maynard, Jaquann Starks, Jerome Darling, Luke Rohan, Jerome
         Aiken, Marcus Gillespie, Marco Aurelien
  6. Bulkeley HS                             
           13   23   37   39   40            =   152
         Jeremy Ramos, Jaime Marquez, Christopher Lopez, Anthony Sampson, Alex
         Parnell