Licensed to Holyoke Community College/T. Stewart
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2017 08:33 AM
                  Greater Bristol Invitational
 - 4/29/2016                   
                        EZMeet Services and IC4A Track                         
                        Bristol Central HS, Bristol CT                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Glastonbury  'A'                                    8:22.03   2 
     1) 284 Chopra, Aayush 20           2) 292 Keenan, Cameron 18         
     3) 297 Nogueria, Jayden 20         4) 309 Smith, Zach 20             
  2 Manchester  'A'                                     8:32.94   2 
     1) 446 Kropp, Matt 18              2) 447 Kropp, Tom 17              
     3) 458 Rowe, Timothy 18            4) 461 Smith, Kyle 18             
  3 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                   8:36.51   2 
     1) 691 Flores, Carlos 17           2) 694 Gorham, Danny 18           
     3) 689 Betancourt, Nassaiah 19     4) 701 Nishimura, Masahito 19     
  4 Lewis Mills  'A'                                    8:49.18   2 
     1) 369 Hayes, Winthrop 19          2) 382 Vecchio, Joseph 19         
     3) 377 Mudgett, John 18            4) 378 O'Brien, Nicholas 17       
  5 Bristol Central  'A'                                8:49.29   2 
     1) 13 Grant, Alrick 17             2) 27 Petrosky, Mark 20           
     3) 1 Andrews, Simon 17             4) 17 Kjornrattanawanich, Pat 18  
  6 Conard  'A'                                         8:55.13   2 
     1) 194 Wadsworth, Ethan 18         2) 191 Sagers, Ian 19             
     3) 160 Allen, William 17           4) 180 Nanni, Samuel 17           
  7 Bristol Central  'B'                                8:59.06   1 
     1) 6 Chawner, Adam 19              2) 29 Roy, Matthew 18             
     3) 28 Ramirez, Jose 20             4) 3 Bunker, Zackery 18           
  8 Wilbur Cross  'B'                                   8:59.59   1 
     1) 693 Gomez-Stafford, Justin 17   2) 702 Rodriguez, Christopher 18  
     3) 696 Hernandez, Miguel 17        4) 707 Williams, Miles 19         
  9 Northwest Catholic  'A'                             9:08.52   2 
     1) 504 Belletsky, Aaron 18         2) 519 Waterston, Brian 17        
     3) 510 Kanya, Alex 18              4) 518 Stamm, Michael 19          
 10 Watertown  'A'                                      9:14.41   2 
     1) 658 Ottowitz, Dan 20            2) 634 Arnold, Ryan 18            
     3) 661 Polletta, John 19           4) 648 Gursky, Trevor 17          
 11 Maloney  'A'                                        9:35.06   2 
     1) 419 Ortiz, Jaetou 17            2) 418 Orellana, Hector 17        
     3) 414 Martinez, Juan 20           4) 421 Santos, Simon 19           
 12 Watertown  'B'                                      9:43.11   1 
     1) 639 Croke, Malachy 19           2) 647 Grenier, Kyle 20           
     3) 642 Davino, Nate 17             4) 649 Hughes, John 19            
 13 OH Platt  'A'                                       9:59.35   2 
     1) 540 Colite, Dominic 19          2) 541 Cooper, Adam 18            
     3) 553 Parker, Jacob 18            4) 550 Mueller, Rajah 20          
 14 Bristol Eastern  'A'                               10:00.45   2 
     1) 86 Jimenez, Roger 19            2) 87 Johnsky, Ben 20             
     3) 98 Roy, Santo 19                4) 82 Dayton, Harrison 17         
 15 Conard  'B'                                        10:03.86   1 
     1) 174 Lewis, Harrison 20          2) 163 Brewer, Brian 20           
     3) 175 Louden, Samuel 20           4) 182 Ni, Frankie 18             
 16 Maloney  'B'                                       10:32.70   1 
     1) 409 Goodman, Johnathan 17       2) 423 Trowbridge, Zachary 20     
     3) 424 Weisz, Zackary 19           4) 417 Oliveri, Dominic 20        
 17 Manchester  'B'                                    10:44.30   1 
     1) 462 Suarez, Tyus 19             2) 452 Nurse, Emmanuel 20         
     3) 434 Darji, Druhv 18             4) 466 Wong, Alvin 17             
 18 Bristol Eastern  'B'                               10:44.50   1 
     1) 77 Boutote, Jacob 20            2) 75 Ahmed, Osama 20             
     3) 97 Rodriguez, Jose 20           4) 94 Provenzano, Nico 20         
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manchester  'A'                                    10:22.95  
     1) 468 Donnelly, Jenna 18          2) 469 Facas, Katyland 17         
     3) 471 Glenney, Corinne 19         4) 472 Hedlund, Kate 20           
  2 Glastonbury  'A'                                   10:23.08  
     1) 312 Anderson, Lindsey 18        2) 340 Wilcox, Julia 19           
     3) 331 Naylor, Amanda 18           4) 313 Braga, Angela 19           
  3 Bristol Central  'A'                               10:30.53  
     1) 43 Jones, Hannah 17             2) 38 Curtis, Meghan 18           
     3) 37 Cummings, Ashley 17          4) 40 Hinton, Paige 18            
  4 Daniel Hand  'A'                                   10:38.96  
     1) 230 Veth, Chloe 19              2) 222 Parthasarthy, Rachel 18    
     3) 231 Virgulto, Ashlinn 18        4) 227 Stein, Helena 17           
  5 Glastonbury  'B'                                   10:57.06  
     1) 317 Eagan, Kelly 19             2) 326 Lund, Allison 20           
     3) 334 Pierson, Hannah 20          4) 330 Mulready, Devin 20         
  6 Wolcott  'A'                                       11:01.25  
     1) 755 Rodriguez, Alize 17         2) 749 Gould, Mackenzie 17        
     3) 750 Hickey, Samantha 18         4) 760 Wright, Lauren 18          
  7 Lewis Mills  'A'                                   11:07.25  
     1) 343 Daigle, Celina 19           2) 344 D'Oca, Eliana 17           
     3) 353 Moore, Allison 20           4) 361 Zipoli, Sophie 18          
  8 Farmington  'A'                                    11:09.13  
     1) 272 Hennig, Taylor 18           2) 260 Curtis, Maddy 18           
     3) 259 Cunningham, Laura 18        4) 268 Furmanek, Julia 18         
  9 Watertown  'A'                                     11:35.22  
     1) 605 Daigneault, Maddie 20       2) 617 Gursky, Emily 19           
     3) 600 Battaglino, Alesandria 18   4) 618 Holmes, Rebekah 20         
 10 Conard  'A'                                        11:52.01  
     1) 136 Glynn, Isabella 20          2) 142 Kumpa, Lauren 17           
     3) 133 Drummey, Margot 19          4) 152 Prescott, Julia 19         
 11 Bristol Eastern  'A'                               12:01.60  
     1) 65 LeBeau, Jillian 17           2) 67 Montiero, Tejal 17          
     3) 62 Johnsky, Hope 18             4) 69 Roy, Jenna 17               
 12 Bristol Central  'B'                               13:04.03  
     1) 48 Peabody, Christianna 17      2) 54 Sirko, Alexandria 19        
     3) 36 Crumrine, Morgan 18          4) 45 Luis-Fuentes, Heidy 19      
 13 Bristol Eastern  'B'                               13:29.55  
     1) 61 Houle, Dayna 18              2) 58 Dibgolongo, Daphine 20      
     3) 72 Serafin, Paulina 17          4) 59 Gao, Janice 20              
 14 Watertown  'B'                                     13:33.38  
     1) 615 Guerrera, Sophia A. 20      2) 608 DiStefano, Aubrey 20       
     3) 611 Dost, Abby 19               4) 612 Ernst, Olivia 19           
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bristol Central  'A'                                  43.93   3 
     1) 2 Bowes, David 20               2) 7 Conrod, Kaynan 17            
     3) 9 Fitzgerald, Sean 17           4) 21 Medina, Luis 17             
  2 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                     44.81   3 
     1) 703 Rowe, Tahjay 18             2) 688 Barnes, Jasiah 19          
     3) 700 Jones, Jasyn 18             4) 704 Torrence-Robinson, Nazier 1
  3 Farmington  'A'                                       45.18   3 
     1) 240 Gabree, Kevin 19            2) 248 McKinley-Jones, Isaiah 17  
     3) 243 Green, Brian 20             4) 245 Joshy, Kevin 17            
  4 Maloney  'A'                                          45.46   2 
     1) 406 Anti, Frederick 17          2) 413 Lenhart, Cruz 18           
     3) 407 Brazel, Bryan 18            4) 420 Rosa, Cadien 17            
  5 Plainville  'A'                                       46.24   3 
     1) 579 La Oz, Felix 20             2) 594 Wren, Angel 20             
     3) 589 Rosado, Alex 18             4) 595 Wynkoop, EJ 18             
  6 Lewis Mills  'A'                                      46.30   2 
     1) 373 Lutrzyowski, Nich 19        2) 366 Cowger, Hunter 18          
     3) 383 Wyzykowski, Steven 18       4) 374 Lyga, Jacob 17             
  7 Watertown  'A'                                        46.38   2 
     1) 633 Alenckis, Adam 18           2) 640 Curtis, Guy 17             
     3) 656 Mideros, Oscar 17           4) 664 Torres, Jorge 17           
  8 Conard  'A'                                           48.14   2 
     1) 192 Seecherran, Robert 18       2) 171 Hassan, Mohamed 18         
     3) 172 Lagana, Zachary 18          4) 168 Findley, Micah 17          
  9 Manchester  'B'                                       48.19   3 
     1) 430 Bitihene, Calvin 20         2) 432 Conway, Rafiq 18           
     3) 431 Christy, Michael 19         4) 445 Joyner, Wiley 18           
 10 OH Platt  'A'                                         49.33   2 
     1) 541 Cooper, Adam 18             2) 544 Fox, Cameron 20            
     3) 548 Johnson, Tyler 19           4) 552 P, Joel 17                 
 11 Lewis Mills  'B'                                      49.45   1 
     1) 362 Abdelrehim, Adam 19         2) 365 Correll, Jarrod 17         
     3) 379 Oconnor, Aidan 20           4) 380 Perrault, Griffin 18       
 12 Bristol Eastern  'B'                                  50.85   1 
     1) 95 Rivera, Kyle 20              2) 93 Plourde, Cody 19            
     3) 78 Braccia, Dylan 20            4) 90 Millare, Sean 18            
 13 Conard  'B'                                           51.31   1 
     1) 188 Rinaldi, Nathaniel 20       2) 189 Rodonis, Eric 18           
     3) 176 Majewski, Michael 20        4) 165 Couch, Arthur 19           
 14 Wolcott  'A'                                          58.12   2 
     1) 765 Fucito, Jesse 17            2) 761 Bove, Andrew 19            
     3) 772 Sforza, Shane 19            4) 770 Mark, Emons 17             
 -- Northwest Catholic  'A'                                 DNF   2 
     1) 502 Anderson, Deante 18         2) 503 Barry, Patrick 17          
     3) 514 Ogbonna, Daniel 18          4) 509 Jackson, Teyshawn 18       
 -- Bristol Eastern  'A'                                    DNF   2 
     1) 96 Rodriguez, Felipe 17         2) 85 Hardin, Joe 20              
     3) 91 Ordonez, Jhoan 18            4) 88 Kolloverja, Ariza 18        
 -- Bristol Central  'B'                                     DQ   1 
     1) 30 Siriwardene, Kiran 20        2) 19 LaRonde, Delijah 20         
     3) 23 Naranjo, Diego 20            4) 8 Dale, Torayl 20              
 -- Watertown  'B'                                           DQ   1 
     1) 643 Dayton, Rafael 20           2) 657 Ojeda, Rich 19             
     3) 652 Keroack, Ian 19             4) 663 Skowronski, Joe 19         
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Manchester  'A'                                       50.37   3 
     1) 477 Kellie, Jennah 17           2) 478 Laroche, Begotty 17        
     3) 487 Smith, Morgan 17            4) 492 Williams, Jonaye 20        
  2 Glastonbury  'A'                                      50.99   3 
     1) 338 Soule, Selina 20            2) 337 Seymour, Madison 17        
     3) 312 Anderson, Lindsey 18        4) 314 Brinckman, Danielle 17     
  3 Bristol Central  'A'                                  51.36   3 
     1) 46 Malick, Adalia 19            2) 55 Whitten, Shy-Ann 18         
     3) 50 Pizarro, Nicole 17           4) 53 Savino, Olivia 17           
  4 Maloney  'A'                                          51.60   3 
     1) 388 Davenport, Shauntazia 19    2) 385 Bekasi, Anne 19            
     3) 398 Manna, Julia 17             4) 404 White, Dasia 18            
  5 Wm. Hall  'A'                                         51.84   3 
     1) 731 Nieves, Lexi 19             2) 724 Livingston, Isabella 18    
     3) 735 Smith, Simone 17            4) 727 Mason, Jessica 20          
  6 Farmington  'A'                                       52.01   3 
     1) 266 Flynn, Mia 17               2) 279 Shack, Sophia 20           
     3) 273 Ives, Carolyn 20            4) 265 Floyd, Teyah 17            
  7 Northwest Catholic  'A'                               52.40   2 
     1) 496 McCooty, Jon'yea 17         2) 501 Woods, Kiana 19            
     3) 500 Wolliston, Sheena 19        4) 494 Jacobs, Katherine 18       
  8 Conard  'A'                                           52.76   2 
     1) 135 Evans, Grace 19             2) 144 McCrudden, Clare 17        
     3) 153 Rovero, Saige 20            4) 128 Binder, Molly 19           
  9 Daniel Hand  'A'                                      52.94   3 
     1) 203 Dean, Hayley 19             2) 223 Phillips, Bridget 19       
     3) 201 Cohen, Sophie 18            4) 219 Naclerio, Erin 18          
 10 OH Platt  'A'                                         53.06   2 
     1) 525 Johnson, Shellece 17        2) 530 Phillips, Briana 20        
     3) 533 Washington, Ja-lynn 18      4) 534 Wheeler, Kelani 18         
 11 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                     53.35   3 
     1) 677 Jeffries, Jah'lil 19        2) 675 Godwin, Jasmine 17         
     3) 683 McPherson, Tiler 18         4) 681 Lowndes, Jahlyn 19         
 12 Watertown  'A'                                        53.52   2 
     1) 604 Curtis, Becca 20            2) 624 Nolan, Brianna 18          
     3) 620 LaCapra, Malina 20          4) 626 Pruitt, Katrina 18         
 13 Bristol Eastern  'A'                                  54.04   2 
     1) 66 Lewandoski, Mikayla 17       2) 64 Lavoie, Alyssa 20           
     3) 63 Laprise, Kailey 19           4) 70 Santiago, Naysha 18         
 14 Lewis Mills  'A'                                      55.05   2 
     1) 349 Maher, Hope 20              2) 355 Riordan, Lindsey 18        
     3) 347 Jackson, Jaime 19           4) 354 Murdick, Brooklyn 18       
 15 Wolcott  'A'                                          55.27   2 
     1) 748 Gough, Ally 19              2) 745 Brissette, Camryn 20       
     3) 751 Kazemekas, Lauren 20        4) 758 Tracey, Brooke 20          
 16 Conard  'B'                                           55.52   1 
     1) 155 Sherry, Brynn 20            2) 131 Denault, Nichole 20        
     3) 148 Paddyfote, Cynthia 17       4) 149 Paddyfote, Kaye 17         
 17 Farmington  'B'                                       56.41   1 
     1) 278 Scott, Alexa 20             2) 256 Benson, Emily 20           
     3) 280 White, Kaitlyn 20           4) 269 Gereg, Gillian 20          
 18 Wm. Hall  'B'                                         56.53   1 
     1) 734 Schaumburger, Natalie 20    2) 711 Bhatti, Amman 19           
     3) 732 Picciolo, Mia 20            4) 712 Cianflone, Julia 20        
 19 Bristol Central  'B'                                  57.06   1 
     1) 42 Johnston, Sydney 20          2) 36 Crumrine, Morgan 18         
     3) 39 Hamilton, Avery 20           4) 51 Roy, Faith 20               
 20 Lewis Mills  'B'                                      58.32   1 
     1) 346 Ierna, Heather 18           2) 351 Manning, Taylor 20         
     3) 357 Steinmark, Nicole 17        4) 358 Uchalid, Lynn 19           
 21 Daniel Hand  'B'                                      58.90   1 
     1) 208 Howard, Kayla 20            2) 211 Kane, Margaret 20          
     3) 218 Meeker, Brooke 20           4) 228 Sullivan, Brianna 19       
 22 Watertown  'B'                                      1:02.24   1 
     1) 602 Chabot, Samantha 17         2) 601 Chabot, Renee 17           
     3) 621 Manalo, Caran 18            4) 613 Gallagher, Megan 19        
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   310 Wasilefsky, Devin   19 Glastonbury              17.18q  2 
  2   376 McNaboe, Riley      18 Lewis Mills              17.34q  2 
  3    25 Ortiz, Elijah       18 Bristol Central          17.78q  1 
  4   591 Sliwka, John        17 Plainville               18.14q  3 
  5    24 Navedo, Jose        19 Bristol Central          18.52q  4 
  6   432 Conway, Rafiq       18 Manchester               18.65q  3 
  7   508 Garcia, Lorenzo     20 Northwest Cathol         18.98q  3 
  8   592 Smith, Kyle         17 Plainville               19.39q  2 
  9   100 Soucy, Donovan      17 Bristol Eastern          19.50   4 
 10    81 Dauphinee, Drew     20 Bristol Eastern          19.80   1 
 11   114 Diaz, Luis          18 Bulkeley                 19.85   3 
 12   289 Drury, Ryan         18 Glastonbury              20.16   1 
 13   307 Simmott, Andrew     19 Glastonbury              20.52   3 
 14   371 Kadziolka, Kyle     18 Lewis Mills              20.60   1 
 15   238 Ferrari, Alex       18 Farmington               20.74   4 
 16   379 Oconnor, Aidan      20 Lewis Mills              20.98   4 
 17    14 Grumley, Marcus     17 Bristol Central          21.36   2 
 18   692 Gibson, Shariff     18 Wilbur Cross             21.53   4 
 19   545 Gill, Adriel        19 OH Platt                 21.67   4 
 20   593 Sweezey, Ben        20 Plainville               21.68   2 
 21   764 Fishbein, Ryan      17 Wolcott                  22.55   2 
 22   662 Shirk, Jon          19 Watertown                29.16   3 
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   310 Wasilefsky, Devin   19 Glastonbury              16.67  
  2    25 Ortiz, Elijah       18 Bristol Central          17.09  
  3   376 McNaboe, Riley      18 Lewis Mills              17.33  
  4   508 Garcia, Lorenzo     20 Northwest Cathol         17.99  
  5    24 Navedo, Jose        19 Bristol Central          18.07  
  6   591 Sliwka, John        17 Plainville               18.48  
  7   432 Conway, Rafiq       18 Manchester               18.53  
  8   592 Smith, Kyle         17 Plainville               19.23  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   480 Lodge, Elizabeth    17 Manchester               16.34q  4 
  2   494 Jacobs, Katherine   18 Northwest Cathol         16.64q  3 
  3   746 Dias, Cynthia       17 Wolcott                  17.40q  2 
  4    53 Savino, Olivia      17 Bristol Central          17.54q  1 
  5   355 Riordan, Lindsey    18 Lewis Mills              17.83q  1 
  6   610 Dodge, Morgan       20 Watertown                18.01q  2 
  7   209 Huminski, Mary      19 Daniel Hand              18.78q  3 
  8   714 Epps, Samya         17 Wm. Hall                 19.20q  2 
  9   332 Parrott, Sage       18 Glastonbury              19.20   2 
 10   319 Ghosh, Keya         20 Glastonbury              19.26   3 
 11    73 Tobin, Jenalle      17 Bristol Eastern          19.49   4 
 12   267 Fulton, Gillian     20 Farmington               19.75   4 
 13   624 Nolan, Brianna      18 Watertown                19.97   4 
 14   275 Malcolm, Sydney     18 Farmington               20.03   3 
 15   759 Veronisi, Morgan    17 Wolcott                  20.66   1 
 16   630 Taylor, Shavonn     17 Watertown                21.36   4 
 17    74 Woods, Deja         17 Bristol Eastern          21.38   2 
 18   488 Syms, Alanah        20 Manchester               21.71   3 
 19   569 Sirois, Samantha    18 Plainville               21.77   3 
 20    56 Brandi, Emily       18 Bristol Eastern          21.88   1 
 21   754 Reed, Melanie       20 Wolcott                  21.97   4 
 22   258 Chaves, Angelika    18 Farmington               22.91   1 
 23   212 Kim, Jordan         19 Daniel Hand              25.45   2 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   480 Lodge, Elizabeth    17 Manchester               15.37  
  2   494 Jacobs, Katherine   18 Northwest Cathol         16.30  
  3    53 Savino, Olivia      17 Bristol Central          17.15  
  4   746 Dias, Cynthia       17 Wolcott                  17.17  
  5   355 Riordan, Lindsey    18 Lewis Mills              17.81  
  6   610 Dodge, Morgan       20 Watertown                18.00  
  7   714 Epps, Samya         17 Wm. Hall                 18.84  
  8   209 Huminski, Mary      19 Daniel Hand              20.21  
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1     7 Conrod, Kaynan      17 Bristol Central          11.39q  2 
  2   407 Brazel, Bryan       18 Maloney                  11.69q  4 
  3   704 Torrence-Robinson,  18 Wilbur Cross             11.71q  5 
  4    96 Rodriguez, Felipe   17 Bristol Eastern          11.71q  4 
  5   459 Ruth, Keiano        17 Manchester               11.81q  2 
  6   420 Rosa, Cadien        17 Maloney                  11.82q  3 
  7   502 Anderson, Deante    18 Northwest Cathol         11.85q  1 
  8   168 Findley, Micah      17 Conard                   11.91q  1 
  9   656 Mideros, Oscar      17 Watertown                12.06   5 
 10   595 Wynkoop, EJ         18 Plainville               12.14   1 
 11   640 Curtis, Guy         17 Watertown                12.14   3 
 11   688 Barnes, Jasiah      19 Wilbur Cross             12.14   2 
 13   597 Young, Larenz       17 Plainville               12.18   5 
 14   245 Joshy, Kevin        17 Farmington               12.21   3 
 15   509 Jackson, Teyshawn   18 Northwest Cathol         12.22   3 
 16   295 Lynn, Micah         20 Glastonbury              12.24   3 
 17    85 Hardin, Joe         20 Bristol Eastern          12.31   4 
 18   703 Rowe, Tahjay        18 Wilbur Cross             12.39   5 
 19   171 Hassan, Mohamed     18 Conard                   12.40   4 
 20   366 Cowger, Hunter      18 Lewis Mills              12.41   4 
 21   579 La Oz, Felix        20 Plainville               12.49   5 
 21   118 Henry, Hakeem       18 Bulkeley                 12.49   1 
 23   373 Lutrzyowski, Nich   19 Lewis Mills              12.71   3 
 24   298 Peterson, Jack      17 Glastonbury              12.73   5 
 25   413 Lenhart, Cruz       18 Maloney                  12.82   2 
 26   176 Majewski, Michael   20 Conard                   13.27   2 
 27   362 Abdelrehim, Adam    19 Lewis Mills              13.41   3 
 28   538 Bonfiglio, Christi  19 OH Platt                 14.19   1 
 29   551 Oyola, Derek        20 OH Platt                 15.89   1 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1     7 Conrod, Kaynan      17 Bristol Central          11.37  
  2   704 Torrence-Robinson,  18 Wilbur Cross             11.56  
  3    96 Rodriguez, Felipe   17 Bristol Eastern          11.62  
  4   407 Brazel, Bryan       18 Maloney                  11.63  
  5   168 Findley, Micah      17 Conard                   11.79  
  6   459 Ruth, Keiano        17 Manchester               11.79  
  7   420 Rosa, Cadien        17 Maloney                  11.83  
  8   502 Anderson, Deante    18 Northwest Cathol         11.90  
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   265 Floyd, Teyah        17 Farmington               13.04q  6 
  2   533 Washington, Ja-lyn  18 OH Platt                 13.30q  5 
  3   477 Kellie, Jennah      17 Manchester               13.54q  1 
  4   337 Seymour, Madison    17 Glastonbury              13.55q  5 
  5   404 White, Dasia        18 Maloney                  13.61q  2 
  6   683 McPherson, Tiler    18 Wilbur Cross             13.62q  6 
  7   492 Williams, Jonaye    20 Manchester               13.67q  5 
  8   731 Nieves, Lexi        19 Wm. Hall                 13.72q  3 
  9    64 Lavoie, Alyssa      20 Bristol Eastern          13.73   5 
 10   604 Curtis, Becca       20 Watertown                13.82   5 
 11    55 Whitten, Shy-Ann    18 Bristol Central          13.84   1 
 12   203 Dean, Hayley        19 Daniel Hand              13.88   4 
 13   388 Davenport, Shaunta  19 Maloney                  13.93   2 
 14   573 Zalasko, Hannah     18 Plainville               13.96   6 
 15   213 Laffargue, Elinor   19 Daniel Hand              14.00   1 
 16   256 Benson, Emily       20 Farmington               14.10   1 
 17   501 Woods, Kiana        19 Northwest Cathol         14.11   3 
 18   155 Sherry, Brynn       20 Conard                   14.19   6 
 19   223 Phillips, Bridget   19 Daniel Hand              14.20   4 
 20   135 Evans, Grace        19 Conard                   14.25   4 
 21   758 Tracey, Brooke      20 Wolcott                  14.39   4 
 22   681 Lowndes, Jahlyn     19 Wilbur Cross             14.45   3 
 23   144 McCrudden, Clare    17 Conard                   14.49   2 
 24   349 Maher, Hope         20 Lewis Mills              14.55   2 
 25   263 Engmann, Cheryl     18 Farmington               14.55   3 
 26   320 Guy, Alison         19 Glastonbury              14.58   3 
 27   751 Kazemekas, Lauren   20 Wolcott                  14.69   6 
 28   570 Tanguay, Elisabeth  18 Plainville               14.69   2 
 29   393 Gunther, Pria       19 Maloney                  14.71   1 
 30   555 Albright, Madison   20 Plainville               15.13   6 
 31   534 Wheeler, Kelani     18 OH Platt                 15.32   2 
 32   734 Schaumburger, Nata  20 Wm. Hall                 15.37   4 
 33    71 Santiago, Yaleska   18 Bristol Eastern          15.42   4 
 34   351 Manning, Taylor     20 Lewis Mills              15.65   2 
 35   523 Guadalupe, Yamilis  20 OH Platt                 15.73   1 
 36    35 Bancroft, Paige     20 Bristol Central          15.99   4 
 37   360 Ziff, Emma          18 Lewis Mills              16.12   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   265 Floyd, Teyah        17 Farmington               13.11  
  2   533 Washington, Ja-lyn  18 OH Platt                 13.45  
  3   731 Nieves, Lexi        19 Wm. Hall                 13.59  
  4   404 White, Dasia        18 Maloney                  13.65  
  5   683 McPherson, Tiler    18 Wilbur Cross             13.70  
  6   477 Kellie, Jennah      17 Manchester               13.76  
  7   337 Seymour, Madison    17 Glastonbury              13.79  
  8   492 Williams, Jonaye    20 Manchester               14.15  
 
Event 9  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   638 Croke, Connor       17 Watertown              4:47.34   2 
  2   550 Mueller, Rajah      20 OH Platt               4:49.75   2 
  3   774 Snyder, Earl        17 Wolcott                4:50.61   2 
  4   519 Waterston, Brian    17 Northwest Cathol       4:52.46   2 
  5   369 Hayes, Winthrop     19 Lewis Mills            4:54.81   2 
  6   698 Hussain, Musa       19 Wilbur Cross           4:55.06   2 
  7   300 Printy, Oliver      19 Glastonbury            4:55.32   2 
  8   697 Hill, Eamon         19 Wilbur Cross           4:55.92   2 
  9   702 Rodriguez, Christo  18 Wilbur Cross           4:58.45   2 
 10   191 Sagers, Ian         19 Conard                 4:58.60   2 
 11     1 Andrews, Simon      17 Bristol Central        5:00.67   2 
 12   576 Demmons, Jared      17 Plainville             5:01.20   2 
 13    31 Stafford, Benjamin  20 Bristol Central        5:01.88   2 
 14   448 Martinez, Gio       20 Manchester             5:03.87   1 
 15   456 Razaq, Hussin       17 Manchester             5:04.14   1 
 16   645 Dodge, Spencer      19 Watertown              5:05.32   1 
 17   249 Messier, Tom        17 Farmington             5:06.87   1 
 18   244 Grubelich, Ethan    19 Farmington             5:10.36   1 
 19   177 McNally, Stephen    19 Conard                 5:10.45   1 
 20   505 Bellinger, Brenden  20 Northwest Cathol       5:11.07   2 
 21   517 Rispoli, Dylan      18 Northwest Cathol       5:14.80   1 
 22   293 Kollmer, Thomas     19 Glastonbury            5:19.39   2 
 23   251 Pelland, Jeff       17 Farmington             5:24.66   1 
 24    18 Knox, Eric          18 Bristol Central        5:26.86   2 
 25   417 Oliveri, Dominic    20 Maloney                5:27.31   1 
 26   649 Hughes, John        19 Watertown              5:27.61   1 
 27   577 Guitierez, Marcos   19 Plainville             5:32.36   1 
 28   578 Kane, Andrew        19 Plainville             5:33.49   1 
 29   421 Santos, Simon       19 Maloney                5:37.30   1 
 30   367 Dawiczyr, Levi      18 Lewis Mills            5:38.23   1 
 31    77 Boutote, Jacob      20 Bristol Eastern        6:19.32   1 
 32    99 Sanmartin, Diego    17 Bristol Eastern        6:19.39   1 
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   329 McGill, Erin        18 Glastonbury            5:09.99   2 
  2   321 Hughes, Kaylen      18 Glastonbury            5:13.77   2 
  3   738 Zydanowicz, Jenna   20 Wm. Hall               5:15.19   2 
  4   472 Hedlund, Kate       20 Manchester             5:20.47   2 
  5   499 Shea, Kathryn       18 Northwest Cathol       5:22.55   2 
  6   336 Ross, Alexandra     18 Glastonbury            5:24.58   2 
  7   625 Ottowitz, Bethany   18 Watertown              5:33.78   2 
  8   720 Kitz, Rose          20 Wm. Hall               5:40.15   2 
  9   198 Baker, Emily        18 Daniel Hand            5:40.87   2 
 10   468 Donnelly, Jenna     18 Manchester             5:50.85   2 
 11   268 Furmanek, Julia     18 Farmington             5:53.97   2 
 12   667 Adolphe, Grace      19 Wilbur Cross           5:55.72   2 
 13    43 Jones, Hannah       17 Bristol Central        5:57.23   2 
 14   471 Glenney, Corinne    19 Manchester             6:02.10   2 
 15   143 Marcella, Julia     19 Conard                 6:18.32   1 
 16   632 Zarillo, Zoee       18 Watertown              6:23.05   1 
 17   622 Misiolek, Kayla     19 Watertown              6:24.08   1 
 18   686 Rodriguez, Atziri   20 Wilbur Cross           6:25.74   1 
 19   557 DiTolla, Kayla      19 Plainville             6:36.05   1 
 20    36 Crumrine, Morgan    18 Bristol Central        6:41.71   2 
 21   384 Aitken, Olivia      20 Maloney                6:46.54   1 
 22   526 Karabeinikoff, Pam  17 OH Platt               6:48.14   1 
 23    67 Montiero, Tejal     17 Bristol Eastern        6:55.32   1 
 24   262 Donor, Dalia        19 Farmington             6:59.44   1 
 25   560 Lopez, Emma         20 Plainville             6:59.84   1 
 26    69 Roy, Jenna          17 Bristol Eastern        7:10.88   1 
 27    72 Serafin, Paulina    17 Bristol Eastern        8:30.23   1 
 
Event 11  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   440 Frett, Jevin        18 Manchester               48.74   5 
  2     2 Bowes, David        20 Bristol Central          50.82   5 
  3   739 Blodgett, Connor    17 Wm. Hall                 51.01   5 
  4   248 McKinley-Jones, Is  17 Farmington               51.61   5 
  5   302 Rison, Andrew       19 Glastonbury              51.72   5 
  6   372 Lewis, Jon          19 Lewis Mills              51.74   5 
  7   700 Jones, Jasyn        18 Wilbur Cross             52.51   5 
  8   164 Chukwura, Chinedu   18 Conard                   52.79   4 
  9   406 Anti, Frederick     17 Maloney                  52.90   5 
 10   465 Webber, TahVaughn   17 Manchester               53.40   4 
 11   179 Musto, Samuel       20 Conard                   54.19   4 
 12   120 Hill, Shakur        20 Bulkeley                 54.53   3 
 13   590 Siani, John         19 Plainville               54.60   3 
 14    33 West, Nigel         18 Bristol Central          54.69   4 
 15   699 Inahuazo, Irving    17 Wilbur Cross             54.88   3 
 16   694 Gorham, Danny       18 Wilbur Cross             54.95   4 
 17   178 Mello, Jack         19 Conard                   55.13   4 
 18   634 Arnold, Ryan        18 Watertown                55.37   3 
 19   303 Ruggerio, Nick      17 Glastonbury              55.41   3 
 20   583 McCrory, TK         19 Plainville               55.44   3 
 21   514 Ogbonna, Daniel     18 Northwest Cathol         55.48   3 
 22   660 Perugini, Matteo    19 Watertown                55.79   2 
 23   380 Perrault, Griffin   18 Lewis Mills              56.52   2 
 24   116 Grate, Jaden        18 Bulkeley                 57.37   2 
 25    95 Rivera, Kyle        20 Bristol Eastern          57.73   2 
 26   250 Ngeow, Joshua       19 Farmington               58.90   1 
 27   553 Parker, Jacob       18 OH Platt               1:00.01   2 
 28   548 Johnson, Tyler      19 OH Platt               1:02.79   2 
 29    93 Plourde, Cody       19 Bristol Eastern        1:03.81   1 
 30   536 Annino, Aiden       20 OH Platt               1:07.35   1 
 31   363 Benvenuto, Matt     19 Lewis Mills            1:18.74   1 
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   221 O'Neil, Caroline    17 Daniel Hand              57.91   5 
  2   145 McMahon, Elizabeth  18 Conard                   58.31   5 
  3   329 McGill, Erin        18 Glastonbury              59.15   5 
  4    63 Laprise, Kailey     19 Bristol Eastern        1:01.32   5 
  5   206 Harmon, Gabrielle   18 Daniel Hand            1:01.54   5 
  6    46 Malick, Adalia      19 Bristol Central        1:01.61   5 
  7   128 Binder, Molly       19 Conard                 1:02.04   5 
  8   727 Mason, Jessica      20 Wm. Hall               1:02.54   5 
  9   339 Sparrow, Grace      19 Glastonbury            1:02.82   4 
 10   631 Thrall, Kaitlynn    20 Watertown              1:04.44   3 
 11   735 Smith, Simone       17 Wm. Hall               1:05.08   4 
 12   233 Whelehan, Heather   17 Daniel Hand            1:05.21   4 
 13   750 Hickey, Samantha    18 Wolcott                1:05.72   4 
 14   496 McCooty, Jon'yea    17 Northwest Cathol       1:05.72   3 
 15   620 LaCapra, Malina     20 Watertown              1:05.78   3 
 16   137 Hambrecht, Gretche  17 Conard                 1:06.85   4 
 17    66 Lewandoski, Mikayl  17 Bristol Eastern        1:07.03   4 
 18   500 Wolliston, Sheena   19 Northwest Cathol       1:07.13   4 
 19   467 Chiverton, Zariah   19 Manchester             1:07.39   3 
 20   617 Gursky, Emily       19 Watertown              1:07.91   2 
 21    49 Petke, Erin         19 Bristol Central        1:08.19   1 
 22   389 Fermaint, Jennifer  20 Maloney                1:08.42   1 
 23   278 Scott, Alexa        20 Farmington             1:08.68   2 
 24   525 Johnson, Shellece   17 OH Platt               1:08.78   2 
 25   485 Saez, Y'Leise       17 Manchester             1:08.87   3 
 26   260 Curtis, Maddy       18 Farmington             1:09.22   3 
 27   668 Aguilar, Jatzari    18 Wilbur Cross           1:09.66   4 
 28   565 Muller, Amy         19 Plainville             1:10.14   1 
 29   357 Steinmark, Nicole   17 Lewis Mills            1:10.37   2 
 30   273 Ives, Carolyn       20 Farmington             1:10.47   2 
 31   679 Johnson, Sung Shil  19 Wilbur Cross           1:11.61   3 
 32    71 Santiago, Yaleska   18 Bristol Eastern        1:11.62   2 
 33   531 Sevilla, Daniela    19 OH Platt               1:14.11   2 
 34   570 Tanguay, Elisabeth  18 Plainville             1:16.01   1 
 35   535 Wozniak, Elizabeth  20 OH Platt               1:27.19   1 
 36   104 Dumornay, Samantha  19 Bulkeley               1:37.50   1 
 
Event 13  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   512 Mackay-Morgan, Dam  17 Northwest Cathol         42.18   4 
  2   310 Wasilefsky, Devin   19 Glastonbury              42.97   4 
  3    25 Ortiz, Elijah       18 Bristol Central          43.37   4 
  4   515 Ogbonna, David      17 Northwest Cathol         44.30   4 
  5   439 Freitas, Gustavo    18 Manchester               44.75   4 
  6   591 Sliwka, John        17 Plainville               44.92   3 
  7    14 Grumley, Marcus     17 Bristol Central          45.63   3 
  8   246 Kang, Mark          18 Farmington               45.69   4 
  9    24 Navedo, Jose        19 Bristol Central          45.76   3 
 10   114 Diaz, Luis          18 Bulkeley                 45.78   3 
 11   432 Conway, Rafiq       18 Manchester               47.53   4 
 12   289 Drury, Ryan         18 Glastonbury              47.91   3 
 13   692 Gibson, Shariff     18 Wilbur Cross             48.24   3 
 14   775 Soto-Kuang, Isaiah  18 Wolcott                  48.45   2 
 15   307 Simmott, Andrew     19 Glastonbury              48.48   2 
 16   376 McNaboe, Riley      18 Lewis Mills              48.52   3 
 17   100 Soucy, Donovan      17 Bristol Eastern          48.72   1 
 18   592 Smith, Kyle         17 Plainville               49.59   2 
 19   776 Tumel, Ryan         17 Wolcott                  49.75   2 
 20   239 Fournier, Zach      20 Farmington               50.34   2 
 21   371 Kadziolka, Kyle     18 Lewis Mills              50.60   1 
 22    81 Dauphinee, Drew     20 Bristol Eastern          51.27   1 
 23   659 Paturzo, Chris      17 Watertown                52.10   1 
 24   593 Sweezey, Ben        20 Plainville               52.99   1 
 25   545 Gill, Adriel        19 OH Platt                 53.80   2 
 26   365 Correll, Jarrod     17 Lewis Mills              53.89   2 
 
Event 14  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   314 Brinckman, Daniell  17 Glastonbury              47.81   4 
  2   385 Bekasi, Anne        19 Maloney                  50.18   3 
  3   610 Dodge, Morgan       20 Watertown                51.06   4 
  4   343 Daigle, Celina      19 Lewis Mills              51.95   4 
  5   748 Gough, Ally         19 Wolcott                  53.88   4 
  6   673 Edwards, Tyler      19 Wilbur Cross             53.95   3 
  7   342 Casida, Kylie       18 Lewis Mills              54.31   2 
  8   669 Angus, Sadeja       19 Wilbur Cross             54.53   3 
  9   332 Parrott, Sage       18 Glastonbury              55.05   4 
 10   156 Siembab, Aianna     19 Conard                   55.34   3 
 11   494 Jacobs, Katherine   18 Northwest Cathol         55.91   4 
 12   721 LaForte, Josephine  18 Wm. Hall                 55.91   3 
 13   676 Gordon, Ranique     20 Wilbur Cross             56.18   2 
 14   709 Barnett, Alexandra  17 Wm. Hall                 56.42   2 
 15   473 Hoerner, Lauren     18 Manchester               58.00   2 
 16   319 Ghosh, Keya         20 Glastonbury              58.33   3 
 17    73 Tobin, Jenalle      17 Bristol Eastern          59.26   2 
 18    74 Woods, Deja         17 Bristol Eastern          59.28   2 
 19   729 Mitchell, Aislin    20 Wm. Hall                 59.67   2 
 20    56 Brandi, Emily       18 Bristol Eastern        1:01.92   1 
 21   269 Gereg, Gillian      20 Farmington             1:02.16   1 
 22   482 Nielsen, Karma      19 Manchester             1:05.56   2 
 
Event 15  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   691 Flores, Carlos      17 Wilbur Cross           2:01.05   3 
  2   377 Mudgett, John       18 Lewis Mills            2:03.11   3 
  3   769 Maldonado, Jonatho  18 Wolcott                2:03.28   3 
  4   461 Smith, Kyle         18 Manchester             2:04.67   3 
  5   447 Kropp, Tom          17 Manchester             2:05.15   3 
  6   287 Cosentino, Matt     19 Glastonbury            2:05.81   3 
  7   701 Nishimura, Masahit  19 Wilbur Cross           2:07.26   3 
  8   518 Stamm, Michael      19 Northwest Cathol       2:10.38   3 
  9     6 Chawner, Adam       19 Bristol Central        2:10.78   3 
 10   297 Nogueria, Jayden    20 Glastonbury            2:10.90   1 
 11    13 Grant, Alrick       17 Bristol Central        2:10.94   3 
 12   661 Polletta, John      19 Watertown              2:11.50   2 
 13   378 O'Brien, Nicholas   17 Lewis Mills            2:11.52   3 
 14   446 Kropp, Matt         18 Manchester             2:12.87   2 
 15   693 Gomez-Stafford, Ju  17 Wilbur Cross           2:13.21   3 
 16     5 Carmelich, Richard  19 Bristol Central        2:13.71   3 
 17   504 Belletsky, Aaron    18 Northwest Cathol       2:14.54   3 
 18   253 Szot, Skyler        17 Farmington             2:14.97   3 
 19   590 Siani, John         19 Plainville             2:15.81   2 
 20   419 Ortiz, Jaetou       17 Maloney                2:16.63   3 
 21   511 Lisle, Noah         18 Northwest Cathol       2:16.66   2 
 22   647 Grenier, Kyle       20 Watertown              2:16.85   2 
 23   409 Goodman, Johnathan  17 Maloney                2:17.99   3 
 24   658 Ottowitz, Dan       20 Watertown              2:18.01   2 
 25   166 Dalton, John Clark  20 Conard                 2:18.97   1 
 26   309 Smith, Zach         20 Glastonbury            2:20.44   2 
 27   418 Orellana, Hector    17 Maloney                2:20.62   2 
 28   235 Choung, Justin      19 Farmington             2:21.09   1 
 29   194 Wadsworth, Ethan    18 Conard                 2:21.27   2 
 30   576 Demmons, Jared      17 Plainville             2:21.97   2 
 31   185 Rath, Spandan       17 Conard                 2:24.26   2 
 32   596 Young, Chris        20 Plainville             2:28.17   1 
 33    98 Roy, Santo          19 Bristol Eastern        2:32.84   1 
 34   364 Benvenuto, Nichola  19 Lewis Mills            2:35.00   1 
 35   540 Colite, Dominic     19 OH Platt               2:36.96   2 
 36    87 Johnsky, Ben        20 Bristol Eastern        2:40.48   1 
 37    86 Jimenez, Roger      19 Bristol Eastern        2:40.97   1 
 38   536 Annino, Aiden       20 OH Platt               2:49.53   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   224 Phillips, Megan     17 Daniel Hand            2:25.03   3 
  2   685 Rivers, Leah        17 Wilbur Cross           2:25.53   3 
  3   336 Ross, Alexandra     18 Glastonbury            2:28.09   3 
  4   678 Johnson, Sung Mi    17 Wilbur Cross           2:30.91   3 
  5   672 Eden, Elexis        19 Wilbur Cross           2:33.39   3 
  6   713 Cubbage, Emily      20 Wm. Hall               2:34.07   3 
  7   730 Mohler, Emily       18 Wm. Hall               2:34.48   3 
  8   469 Facas, Katyland     17 Manchester             2:34.51   2 
  9   202 Connelly, Emily     18 Daniel Hand            2:34.73   3 
 10   483 Pardi, Julia        17 Manchester             2:36.11   3 
 11   395 Kenney, Sarah       17 Maloney                2:36.66   3 
 12   710 Baxer, Hannah       18 Wm. Hall               2:36.70   3 
 13   614 Guerrera, Sophia    17 Watertown              2:36.75   2 
 14   749 Gould, Mackenzie    17 Wolcott                2:37.00   2 
 15   129 Burnett, Maria      18 Conard                 2:39.67   2 
 16    37 Cummings, Ashley    17 Bristol Central        2:40.26   3 
 17   344 D'Oca, Eliana       17 Lewis Mills            2:42.32   2 
 18    40 Hinton, Paige       18 Bristol Central        2:43.11   3 
 19   618 Holmes, Rebekah     20 Watertown              2:44.36   2 
 20    38 Curtis, Meghan      18 Bristol Central        2:45.45   2 
 21   489 Turley, Sarah       20 Manchester             2:46.66   2 
 22   331 Naylor, Amanda      18 Glastonbury            2:47.09   2 
 23   259 Cunningham, Laura   18 Farmington             2:47.74   2 
 24   755 Rodriguez, Alize    17 Wolcott                2:47.85   1 
 25   328 Maxwell, Xia        17 Glastonbury            2:51.12   2 
 26   350 Maitz, Sabrina      18 Lewis Mills            2:51.19   1 
 27   272 Hennig, Taylor      18 Farmington             2:53.32   1 
 28   271 Hennig, Sarah       20 Farmington             2:53.64   1 
 29    62 Johnsky, Hope       18 Bristol Eastern        2:54.92   1 
 30   760 Wright, Lauren      18 Wolcott                2:58.21   1 
 31   557 DiTolla, Kayla      19 Plainville             3:02.01   1 
 32    58 Dibgolongo, Daphin  20 Bristol Eastern        3:04.29   1 
 33   565 Muller, Amy         19 Plainville             3:05.55   1 
 34   612 Ernst, Olivia       19 Watertown              3:05.88   1 
 35    61 Houle, Dayna        18 Bristol Eastern        3:10.63   1 
 36   535 Wozniak, Elizabeth  20 OH Platt               3:50.12   1 
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   440 Frett, Jevin        18 Manchester               22.04   5 
  2     7 Conrod, Kaynan      17 Bristol Central          23.48   5 
  3   512 Mackay-Morgan, Dam  17 Northwest Cathol         23.78   5 
  4   459 Ruth, Keiano        17 Manchester               23.93   5 
  5   374 Lyga, Jacob         17 Lewis Mills              23.97   5 
  6   407 Brazel, Bryan       18 Maloney                  24.23   5 
  7    96 Rodriguez, Felipe   17 Bristol Eastern          24.34   5 
  8     9 Fitzgerald, Sean    17 Bristol Central          24.38   4 
  9   688 Barnes, Jasiah      19 Wilbur Cross             24.58   4 
 10   515 Ogbonna, David      17 Northwest Cathol         24.68   4 
 11   383 Wyzykowski, Steven  18 Lewis Mills              24.69   3 
 12   306 Silas, David        17 Glastonbury              24.97   4 
 13   656 Mideros, Oscar      17 Watertown                24.99   3 
 14   703 Rowe, Tahjay        18 Wilbur Cross             25.00   3 
 15   695 Hall, Henry         19 Wilbur Cross             25.27   3 
 16   597 Young, Larenz       17 Plainville               25.29   2 
 17   245 Joshy, Kevin        17 Farmington               25.34   4 
 18   243 Green, Brian        20 Farmington               25.42   3 
 19    23 Naranjo, Diego      20 Bristol Central          25.48   2 
 20   664 Torres, Jorge       17 Watertown                25.55   2 
 21   118 Henry, Hakeem       18 Bulkeley                 25.66   4 
 22   506 Deveau, Samuel      19 Northwest Cathol         25.69   4 
 23   122 Miller, Terry       20 Bulkeley                 25.74   2 
 24   413 Lenhart, Cruz       18 Maloney                  25.76   3 
 25   579 La Oz, Felix        20 Plainville               25.78   3 
 26   171 Hassan, Mohamed     18 Conard                   25.83   1 
 27   657 Ojeda, Rich         19 Watertown                26.12   2 
 28   541 Cooper, Adam        18 OH Platt                 26.41   2 
 29   766 Irazzary, Jason     20 Wolcott                  26.56   1 
 30   172 Lagana, Zachary     18 Conard                   26.71   1 
 31   176 Majewski, Michael   20 Conard                   26.73   1 
 32   236 Cooke, Garrit       19 Farmington               26.75   1 
 33   368 Delaney, Michael    18 Lewis Mills              27.79   1 
 34   551 Oyola, Derek        20 OH Platt                 28.95   1 
 35   544 Fox, Cameron        20 OH Platt                 29.15   2 
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   265 Floyd, Teyah        17 Farmington               27.23   6 
  2   404 White, Dasia        18 Maloney                  28.03   6 
  3   312 Anderson, Lindsey   18 Glastonbury              28.34   6 
  4   232 Walton, Abby        18 Daniel Hand              28.36   6 
  5   154 Schneider, Allison  20 Conard                   28.50   4 
  6   279 Shack, Sophia       20 Farmington               28.67   6 
  7   683 McPherson, Tiler    18 Wilbur Cross             28.69   5 
  8   496 McCooty, Jon'yea    17 Northwest Cathol         28.76   5 
  9   573 Zalasko, Hannah     18 Plainville               28.96   5 
 10   500 Wolliston, Sheena   19 Northwest Cathol         29.07   5 
 11   501 Woods, Kiana        19 Northwest Cathol         29.12   6 
 12   675 Godwin, Jasmine     17 Wilbur Cross             29.20   4 
 13   604 Curtis, Becca       20 Watertown                29.29   5 
 14   388 Davenport, Shaunta  19 Maloney                  29.36   6 
 15   320 Guy, Alison         19 Glastonbury              29.76   3 
 16   135 Evans, Grace        19 Conard                   29.85   3 
 17   748 Gough, Ally         19 Wolcott                  29.90   4 
 18   349 Maher, Hope         20 Lewis Mills              29.97   3 
 19   530 Phillips, Briana    20 OH Platt                 30.00   2 
 20    71 Santiago, Yaleska   18 Bristol Eastern          30.15   2 
 21   229 Thompson, Chloe     20 Daniel Hand              30.16   5 
 22   263 Engmann, Cheryl     18 Farmington               30.31   4 
 23   347 Jackson, Jaime      19 Lewis Mills              30.41   3 
 24   745 Brissette, Camryn   20 Wolcott                  30.48   4 
 25   605 Daigneault, Maddie  20 Watertown                30.71   3 
 26    42 Johnston, Sydney    20 Bristol Central          30.81   3 
 27    70 Santiago, Naysha    18 Bristol Eastern          30.97   2 
 28   492 Williams, Jonaye    20 Manchester               31.00   4 
 29   566 Niziolek, Isabella  19 Plainville               32.23   1 
 30    39 Hamilton, Avery     20 Bristol Central          32.35   2 
 31   556 Beloin, Kara        19 Plainville               32.47   1 
 32    73 Tobin, Jenalle      17 Bristol Eastern          32.90   3 
 33   345 Fournier, Alycia    18 Lewis Mills              34.48   1 
 34   712 Cianflone, Julia    20 Wm. Hall                 34.86   2 
 
Event 19  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   180 Nanni, Samuel       17 Conard                 9:55.08   2 
  2   311 Wilcox, Sam         19 Glastonbury            9:57.97   2 
  3   308 Smith, Jacob        20 Glastonbury           10:10.68   2 
  4    29 Roy, Matthew        18 Bristol Central       10:17.39   2 
  5   378 O'Brien, Nicholas   17 Lewis Mills           10:20.12   2 
  6   160 Allen, William      17 Conard                10:35.84   2 
  7    27 Petrosky, Mark      20 Bristol Central       10:36.46   2 
  8   435 Diaz, Yankarlos     19 Manchester            10:39.42   2 
  9   702 Rodriguez, Christo  18 Wilbur Cross          10:41.57   2 
 10   698 Hussain, Musa       19 Wilbur Cross          10:41.96   2 
 11   584 McNamara, Cole      19 Plainville            10:45.34   2 
 12    82 Dayton, Harrison    17 Bristol Eastern       10:46.51   2 
 13   585 McNamara, Connor    19 Plainville            10:48.42   1 
 14   463 Suhie, Andrew       19 Manchester            10:51.87   2 
 15   505 Bellinger, Brenden  20 Northwest Cathol      10:57.07   1 
 16   167 Dires, Sophonias    20 Conard                10:57.95   1 
 17   382 Vecchio, Joseph     19 Lewis Mills           11:00.58   2 
 18    10 Funk, Benjamin      17 Bristol Central       11:01.39   2 
 19   510 Kanya, Alex         18 Northwest Cathol      11:01.59   1 
 20   705 Tramantano, Michae  19 Wilbur Cross          11:06.33   1 
 21   442 Gara Grady, Eamon   19 Manchester            11:10.61   1 
 22   645 Dodge, Spencer      19 Watertown             11:26.73   1 
 23   574 Buckley, Bryan      18 Plainville            11:41.17   1 
 24   774 Snyder, Earl        17 Wolcott               11:42.86   1 
 25   517 Rispoli, Dylan      18 Northwest Cathol      11:47.21   1 
 26    94 Provenzano, Nico    20 Bristol Eastern       12:19.99   1 
 27   408 Flores, Jack        19 Maloney               12:47.16   1 
 28   125 Stepney, Rodney     18 Bulkeley              13:46.19   1 
 29   423 Trowbridge, Zachar  20 Maloney               14:03.95   1 
 30   424 Weisz, Zackary      19 Maloney               14:26.73   1 
 
Event 20  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   499 Shea, Kathryn       18 Northwest Cathol      11:59.57  
  2   625 Ottowitz, Bethany   18 Watertown             11:59.69  
  3   726 Lynch, Francesca    19 Wm. Hall              12:11.39  
  4   214 Law, Jade           19 Daniel Hand           12:24.78  
  5   313 Braga, Angela       19 Glastonbury           12:30.90  
  6   340 Wilcox, Julia       19 Glastonbury           12:31.48  
  7   281 Wiegmann, Katrina   20 Farmington            12:35.75  
  8   207 Hartmann, Victoria  17 Daniel Hand           12:46.17  
  9   614 Guerrera, Sophia    17 Watertown             12:53.98  
 10   324 Kattman, Gaelyn     17 Glastonbury           12:56.91  
 11   479 Leon, Julia         20 Manchester            13:00.88  
 12    54 Sirko, Alexandria   19 Bristol Central       13:03.61  
 13   353 Moore, Allison      20 Lewis Mills           13:05.22  
 14   618 Holmes, Rebekah     20 Watertown             13:46.20  
 15   737 Sosa, Lauren        17 Wm. Hall              13:58.14  
 16   401 Showerda, Hannah    20 Maloney               14:22.39  
 17   526 Karabeinikoff, Pam  17 OH Platt              14:42.94  
 
Event 21  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bristol Central  'A'                                3:29.36   3 
     1) 21 Medina, Luis 17              2) 2 Bowes, David 20              
     3) 17 Kjornrattanawanich, Pat 18   4) 9 Fitzgerald, Sean 17          
  2 Lewis Mills  'A'                                    3:30.45   3 
     1) 372 Lewis, Jon 19               2) 374 Lyga, Jacob 17             
     3) 377 Mudgett, John 18            4) 376 McNaboe, Riley 18          
  3 Glastonbury  'A'                                    3:33.43   3 
     1) 294 LeClaire, Spencer 17        2) 306 Silas, David 17            
     3) 301 Reeves, Chris 17            4) 302 Rison, Andrew 19           
  4 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                   3:34.43   3 
     1) 700 Jones, Jasyn 18             2) 691 Flores, Carlos 17          
     3) 695 Hall, Henry 19              4) 699 Inahuazo, Irving 17        
  5 Manchester  'A'                                     3:37.74   3 
     1) 441 Frett, Jovan 18             2) 461 Smith, Kyle 18             
     3) 465 Webber, TahVaughn 17        4) 440 Frett, Jevin 18            
  6 Wilbur Cross  'B'                                   3:38.15   2 
     1) 694 Gorham, Danny 18            2) 701 Nishimura, Masahito 19     
     3) 693 Gomez-Stafford, Justin 17   4) 704 Torrence-Robinson, Nazier 1
  7 Glastonbury  'B'                                    3:43.83   2 
     1) 310 Wasilefsky, Devin 19        2) 293 Kollmer, Thomas 19         
     3) 287 Cosentino, Matt 19          4) 291 Godfrey, Ethan 19          
  8 Maloney  'A'                                        3:46.85   2 
     1) 406 Anti, Frederick 17          2) 425 Welch, Devin 19            
     3) 420 Rosa, Cadien 17             4) 419 Ortiz, Jaetou 17           
  9 Conard  'A'                                         3:48.08   3 
     1) 192 Seecherran, Robert 18       2) 178 Mello, Jack 19             
     3) 174 Lewis, Harrison 20          4) 164 Chukwura, Chinedu 18       
 10 Bristol Central  'B'                                3:49.95   2 
     1) 33 West, Nigel 18               2) 24 Navedo, Jose 19             
     3) 28 Ramirez, Jose 20             4) 25 Ortiz, Elijah 18            
 11 Watertown  'A'                                      3:54.98   2 
     1) 634 Arnold, Ryan 18             2) 661 Polletta, John 19          
     3) 660 Perugini, Matteo 19         4) 664 Torres, Jorge 17           
 12 Lewis Mills  'B'                                    4:09.08   1 
     1) 362 Abdelrehim, Adam 19         2) 369 Hayes, Winthrop 19         
     3) 373 Lutrzyowski, Nich 19        4) 380 Perrault, Griffin 18       
 13 OH Platt  'A'                                       4:09.79   2 
     1) 540 Colite, Dominic 19          2) 553 Parker, Jacob 18           
     3) 550 Mueller, Rajah 20           4) 546 Hamdan, Muhammad 18        
 14 Watertown  'B'                                      4:10.23   1 
     1) 658 Ottowitz, Dan 20            2) 639 Croke, Malachy 19          
     3) 654 Lindstrom, Finn 18          4) 665 Torsiello, Tyson 19        
 15 Conard  'B'                                         4:11.20   1 
     1) 170 Gibbons, William 19         2) 175 Louden, Samuel 20          
     3) 163 Brewer, Brian 20            4) 182 Ni, Frankie 18             
 16 Bristol Eastern  'A'                                4:13.00   2 
     1) 100 Soucy, Donovan 17           2) 91 Ordonez, Jhoan 18           
     3) 86 Jimenez, Roger 19            4) 93 Plourde, Cody 19            
 
Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Glastonbury  'A'                                    4:05.52   2 
     1) 341 Wiley, Morocca 17           2) 339 Sparrow, Grace 19          
     3) 329 McGill, Erin 18             4) 314 Brinckman, Danielle 17     
  2 Daniel Hand  'A'                                    4:06.22   2 
     1) 221 O'Neil, Caroline 17         2) 232 Walton, Abby 18            
     3) 233 Whelehan, Heather 17        4) 224 Phillips, Megan 17         
  3 Wilbur Cross  'A'                                   4:12.84   2 
     1) 671 Conaway, Nyla 19            2) 678 Johnson, Sung Mi 17        
     3) 685 Rivers, Leah 17             4) 672 Eden, Elexis 19            
  4 Wm. Hall  'A'                                       4:21.08   2 
     1) 724 Livingston, Isabella 18     2) 727 Mason, Jessica 20          
     3) 735 Smith, Simone 17            4) 731 Nieves, Lexi 19            
  5 Daniel Hand  'B'                                    4:26.92   1 
     1) 231 Virgulto, Ashlinn 18        2) 230 Veth, Chloe 19             
     3) 202 Connelly, Emily 18          4) 208 Howard, Kayla 20           
  6 Bristol Central  'A'                                4:31.11   2 
     1) 37 Cummings, Ashley 17          2) 50 Pizarro, Nicole 17          
     3) 40 Hinton, Paige 18             4) 46 Malick, Adalia 19           
  7 Bristol Eastern  'A'                                4:32.68   1 
     1) 65 LeBeau, Jillian 17           2) 64 Lavoie, Alyssa 20           
     3) 66 Lewandoski, Mikayla 17       4) 63 Laprise, Kailey 19          
  8 Glastonbury  'B'                                    4:33.36   1 
     1) 326 Lund, Allison 20            2) 337 Seymour, Madison 17        
     3) 336 Ross, Alexandra 18          4) 313 Braga, Angela 19           
  9 Maloney  'A'                                        4:33.51   2 
     1) 385 Bekasi, Anne 19             2) 397 levesque, Charlise 20      
     3) 389 Fermaint, Jennifer 20       4) 395 Kenney, Sarah 17           
 10 Wm. Hall  'B'                                       4:35.00   1 
     1) 710 Baxer, Hannah 18            2) 730 Mohler, Emily 18           
     3) 713 Cubbage, Emily 20           4) 736 Smith, Taryn 20            
 11 Watertown  'A'                                      4:35.79   2 
     1) 631 Thrall, Kaitlynn 20         2) 620 LaCapra, Malina 20         
     3) 617 Gursky, Emily 19            4) 627 Shea, Sophia 18            
 12 Watertown  'B'                                      4:49.19   1 
     1) 605 Daigneault, Maddie 20       2) 610 Dodge, Morgan 20           
     3) 616 Gurry, Liz 17               4) 621 Manalo, Caran 18           
 13 OH Platt  'A'                                       4:56.21   1 
     1) 525 Johnson, Shellece 17        2) 530 Phillips, Briana 20        
     3) 529 Perea, Iyairing 18          4) 531 Sevilla, Daniela 19        
 
Event 23  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   427 Adesina, Isreal     17 Manchester            21-07.25  
  2   502 Anderson, Deante    18 Northwest Cathol      20-09.00  
  3   741 Mickey, Darrell     18 Wm. Hall              20-07.75  
  4   240 Gabree, Kevin       19 Farmington            20-05.00  
  5    16 Jenkins, Frankie    18 Bristol Central       20-04.25  
  6   520 Williams, Jayson    17 Northwest Cathol      20-03.00  
  7   460 Silvester, Josh     17 Manchester            20-01.25  
  8   742 Onyirimba, Josh     18 Wm. Hall              20-00.50  
  9   286 Colleran, Eric      18 Glastonbury           19-10.50  
 10   580 Lindsey, Jailen     18 Plainville            19-09.00  
 11    21 Medina, Luis        17 Bristol Central       19-08.00  
 12   169 Floyd, Alexander    17 Conard                18-07.00  
 13   183 Paulus, Brady       19 Conard                18-06.00  
 14   246 Kang, Mark          18 Farmington            18-05.50  
 15    88 Kolloverja, Ariza   18 Bristol Eastern       18-05.00  
 16   594 Wren, Angel         20 Plainville            17-08.25  
 17   776 Tumel, Ryan         17 Wolcott               17-07.75  
 18   692 Gibson, Shariff     18 Wilbur Cross          16-02.75  
 18   663 Skowronski, Joe     19 Watertown             16-02.75  
 20   549 Melendez, Giovanny  17 OH Platt              15-08.50  
 21   283 Byram, Jack         19 Glastonbury           15-08.25  
 22   112 Claxton, Devonte    19 Bulkeley              14-06.00  
 23   370 Hu, Jonathan        18 Lewis Mills           13-10.50  
 
Event 24  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   279 Shack, Sophia       20 Farmington            16-11.50  
  2   491 Wesoloskie, Camryn  17 Manchester            16-11.00  
  3   522 Garlock, Elizabeth  19 OH Platt              16-00.00  
  4   338 Soule, Selina       20 Glastonbury           15-10.50  
  5   682 McAulay, Jada       17 Wilbur Cross          15-06.50  
  6   318 Forgione, Amanda    19 Glastonbury           15-05.00  
  7   398 Manna, Julia        17 Maloney               15-04.25  
  8   606 DeJesus, Kelsey     19 Watertown             14-11.00  
  9   154 Schneider, Allison  20 Conard                14-10.25  
 10   356 Sederquist, Morgan  17 Lewis Mills           14-09.50  
 11   746 Dias, Cynthia       17 Wolcott               14-06.50  
 12   715 Gardner, Leann      19 Wm. Hall              14-02.25  
 13   159 Yanosy, Mia         17 Conard                14-00.25  
 14   213 Laffargue, Elinor   19 Daniel Hand           13-08.50  
 15   721 LaForte, Josephine  18 Wm. Hall              13-06.50  
 15   209 Huminski, Mary      19 Daniel Hand           13-06.50  
 17    49 Petke, Erin         19 Bristol Central       13-05.00  
 18   391 Gebo, Ledjin        17 Maloney               13-03.75  
 19   626 Pruitt, Katrina     18 Watertown             12-08.50  
 20    68 Ouellette, Jordan   20 Bristol Eastern       12-03.50  
 21   280 White, Kaitlyn      20 Farmington            12-02.00  
 22   345 Fournier, Alycia    18 Lewis Mills           11-06.50  
 23    35 Bancroft, Paige     20 Bristol Central       11-06.00  
 24   106 Minteh, Aisha       19 Bulkeley              11-05.25  
 
Event 25  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   460 Silvester, Josh     17 Manchester            42-06.00  
  2   240 Gabree, Kevin       19 Farmington            41-00.00  
  3   549 Melendez, Giovanny  17 OH Platt              40-11.00  
  4   546 Hamdan, Muhammad    18 OH Platt              40-10.50  
  5   286 Colleran, Eric      18 Glastonbury           40-04.75  
  6   508 Garcia, Lorenzo     20 Northwest Cathol      40-02.00  
  7   741 Mickey, Darrell     18 Wm. Hall              39-09.25  
  8    12 Graff, Mason        18 Bristol Central       38-10.50  
  9   742 Onyirimba, Josh     18 Wm. Hall              38-09.25  
 10   169 Floyd, Alexander    17 Conard                38-05.00  
 11    26 Peterson, Hunter    19 Bristol Central       38-03.25  
 12   428 Akomeah, Shawn      18 Manchester            38-02.50  
 13   370 Hu, Jonathan        18 Lewis Mills           37-04.50  
 14   184 Paulus, Jack        17 Conard                37-03.00  
 15   580 Lindsey, Jailen     18 Plainville            35-09.75  
 16   767 LaFountain, Nick    20 Wolcott               34-04.00  
 --   509 Jackson, Teyshawn   18 Northwest Cathol          FOUL  
 
Event 26  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   480 Lodge, Elizabeth    17 Manchester            34-01.00  
  2   356 Sederquist, Morgan  17 Lewis Mills           33-06.75  
  3   491 Wesoloskie, Camryn  17 Manchester            33-04.00  
  4   682 McAulay, Jada       17 Wilbur Cross          33-01.00  
  5   273 Ives, Carolyn       20 Farmington            32-06.75  
  6    53 Savino, Olivia      17 Bristol Central       32-05.00  
  7   606 DeJesus, Kelsey     19 Watertown             31-09.00  
  8   318 Forgione, Amanda    19 Glastonbury           31-06.00  
  9   750 Hickey, Samantha    18 Wolcott               31-00.75  
 10    50 Pizarro, Nicole     17 Bristol Central       30-10.50  
 11   267 Fulton, Gillian     20 Farmington            30-01.25  
 12   355 Riordan, Lindsey    18 Lewis Mills           29-07.00  
 13   721 LaForte, Josephine  18 Wm. Hall              29-04.50  
 14   711 Bhatti, Amman       19 Wm. Hall              28-08.00  
 15   572 Yawin, Helena       20 Plainville            26-04.00  
 
Event 27  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   197 Wojciechowski, Jos  18 Conard                 5-10.00  
  1   520 Williams, Jayson    17 Northwest Cathol       5-10.00  
  3   464 Ware, Jordan        17 Manchester            J5-10.00  
  4   115 Gordon, Dwayne      17 Bulkeley              J5-10.00  
  5   549 Melendez, Giovanny  17 OH Platt               5-06.00  
  6   296 McGill, Conor       18 Glastonbury           J5-06.00  
  7   740 Francois, Crizauld  19 Wm. Hall               5-04.00  
  8   370 Hu, Jonathan        18 Lewis Mills           J5-04.00  
  8   580 Lindsey, Jailen     18 Plainville            J5-04.00  
  8   196 Wilson, Jaeshawn    17 Conard                J5-04.00  
 11    26 Peterson, Hunter    19 Bristol Central       J5-04.00  
 12   646 Garcia, Griffin     17 Watertown             J5-04.00  
 13   690 Cloud, Kenny        18 Wilbur Cross           5-02.00  
 14    12 Graff, Mason        18 Bristol Central       J5-02.00  
 15   290 Giuliano, Justin    18 Glastonbury           J5-02.00  
 16   595 Wynkoop, EJ         18 Plainville            J5-02.00  
 17   635 Burrus, Maurice     18 Watertown              5-00.00  
 --   116 Grate, Jaden        18 Bulkeley                    NH  
 --   429 Amado, Yazeed       19 Manchester                  NH  
 --   416 Muniz, Emilio       17 Maloney                     NH  
 
Event 28  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   480 Lodge, Elizabeth    17 Manchester             5-02.00  
  2    55 Whitten, Shy-Ann    18 Bristol Central        5-00.00  
  3   154 Schneider, Allison  20 Conard                 4-10.00  
  4   715 Gardner, Leann      19 Wm. Hall               4-06.00  
  4   671 Conaway, Nyla       19 Wilbur Cross           4-06.00  
  4   522 Garlock, Elizabeth  19 OH Platt               4-06.00  
  4   356 Sederquist, Morgan  17 Lewis Mills            4-06.00  
  4   333 Pearlman, Kiera     19 Glastonbury            4-06.00  
  9   315 Culliton, Claire    20 Glastonbury           J4-06.00  
  9   736 Smith, Taryn        20 Wm. Hall              J4-06.00  
  9   756 Rosato, Kaitlyn     18 Wolcott               J4-06.00  
 12   470 Ferron, Emily       19 Manchester             4-04.00  
 12   624 Nolan, Brianna      18 Watertown              4-04.00  
 12   158 Tian, Ruth          17 Conard                J4-02.00  
 15   270 Goldblatt, Alexand  18 Farmington            J4-02.00  
 16   360 Ziff, Emma          18 Lewis Mills            4-00.00  
 16   745 Brissette, Camryn   20 Wolcott                4-00.00  
 
Event 29  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   304 Sevigny, Jack       19 Glastonbury           12-00.00  
  2   575 Costantini, Nick    18 Plainville            11-06.00  
  3   549 Melendez, Giovanny  17 OH Platt              11-00.00  
  4    20 Marcantonio, Nicho  17 Bristol Central       10-06.00  
  5   379 Oconnor, Aidan      20 Lewis Mills           10-00.00  
  5   443 Goicochea, Eric     17 Manchester            10-00.00  
  7   457 Richards, Seth      18 Manchester             9-06.00  
  8   546 Hamdan, Muhammad    18 OH Platt               9-00.00  
  8   744 Robinson, John      17 Wm. Hall               9-00.00  
  8   587 Quilter, Brendan    19 Plainville             9-00.00  
 11    10 Funk, Benjamin      17 Bristol Central        8-06.00  
 12   381 Smelski, Tyler      19 Lewis Mills            8-00.00  
 12   636 Calabrese, Luke     19 Watertown              8-00.00  
 12   662 Shirk, Jon          19 Watertown              8-00.00  
 12   291 Godfrey, Ethan      19 Glastonbury            8-00.00  
 16   189 Rodonis, Eric       18 Conard                 7-06.00  
 
Event 30  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   599 Biscoglio, Megan    18 Southington           11-00.00  
  2   219 Naclerio, Erin      18 Daniel Hand            9-00.00  
  3   335 Plummer, Megan      18 Glastonbury           J9-00.00  
  4   490 Watson, Anna        17 Manchester             8-06.00  
  5   323 Kaputa, Zoe         19 Glastonbury           J8-06.00  
  6   386 Cloutier, Hannah    18 Maloney               J8-06.00  
  7   606 DeJesus, Kelsey     19 Watertown              8-00.00  
  7   139 Ittleson, Claire    19 Conard                 8-00.00  
  9   485 Saez, Y'Leise       17 Manchester             7-00.00  
 10   225 Rogers, Grace       19 Daniel Hand           J7-00.00  
 11    44 Lalaj, Joana        17 Bristol Central       J7-00.00  
 12   146 Olechna, Cassidy    19 Conard                 6-06.00  
 12   403 Vu, Thu             17 Maloney                6-06.00  
 14   348 Longdin, Maddie     17 Lewis Mills           J6-06.00  
 14   759 Veronisi, Morgan    17 Wolcott               J6-06.00  
 --   725 Lyles, Sierra       17 Wm. Hall                    NH  
 --   712 Cianflone, Julia    20 Wm. Hall                    NH  
 --   754 Reed, Melanie       20 Wolcott                     NH  
 --   559 Hussey, Alana       18 Plainville                  NH  
 
Event 31  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   285 Cole, Connor        17 Glastonbury             151-06  
  2   410 Guest, John         17 Maloney                 148-06  
  3   640 Curtis, Guy         17 Watertown               146-07  
  4   582 Martin, Collin      18 Plainville              144-06  
  5   666 Wilson, Traveon     17 Watertown               139-03  
  6   773 Snide, Robert       18 Wolcott                 139-00  
  7   453 Oquendo, Joshua     18 Manchester              132-02  
  8   282 Burnham, Andrew     17 Glastonbury             129-03  
  9   547 Hernandez, Julio    19 OH Platt                128-02  
 10   416 Muniz, Emilio       17 Maloney                 122-02  
 11   765 Fucito, Jesse       17 Wolcott                 117-03  
 12   586 Mills, Jason        19 Plainville              115-05  
 12   516 Oo, Noble           18 Northwest Cathol        115-05  
 14    89 Mace, Ian           17 Bristol Eastern         115-02  
 15   367 Dawiczyr, Levi      18 Lewis Mills             113-03  
 16   507 Flynn, Nicholas     18 Northwest Cathol        110-04  
 17   161 Alvarez, Nicholas   17 Conard                  107-06  
 18    11 Gottschall, Garret  17 Bristol Central         105-04  
 19   241 Galske, James       18 Farmington              105-00  
 20    22 Miller, Isaiah      18 Bristol Central         104-09  
 21   123 Roberts, Trequan    19 Bulkeley                100-08  
 22   539 Calloway, jelani    18 OH Platt                 96-00  
 23    79 Clementson, Kasey   17 Bristol Eastern          94-07  
 24   436 Diebolt, Adam       18 Manchester               92-08  
 25   162 Boehm, Zander       19 Conard                   88-10  
 26   234 Bouzakis, Nico      20 Farmington               87-11  
 27   375 McGough, Tim        18 Lewis Mills              73-05  
 28   113 Davis, Tyron        18 Bulkeley                 71-01  
 
Event 32  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   528 Lopez, Kiara        18 OH Platt                103-03  
  2   316 Czapla, Micaela     17 Glastonbury             100-03  
  3    57 Dauphinee, Brooke   18 Bristol Eastern          97-05  
  4   396 Lespier, Olivia     17 Maloney                  97-00  
  4   746 Dias, Cynthia       17 Wolcott                  97-00  
  6   571 Tanner, Lauren      17 Plainville               96-06  
  6    65 LeBeau, Jillian     17 Bristol Eastern          96-06  
  8   532 Simington, Jackie   19 OH Platt                 96-01  
  9   352 Mello, Sydney       19 Lewis Mills              85-02  
 10    41 Johnson, Desarae    18 Bristol Central          84-04  
 11   619 Johnston, Rebekah   17 Watertown                83-07  
 12   709 Barnett, Alexandra  17 Wm. Hall                 82-00  
 13   394 Hatcher, Adelaide   17 Maloney                  80-06  
 14   757 Rosato, Kimberly    19 Wolcott                  79-02  
 15   723 LaRock, Camille     19 Wm. Hall                 79-00  
 16   777 Wesoloskie, Daniel     Manchester               75-03  
 17   564 Mancarella, Shalin  17 Plainville               75-00  
 18   602 Chabot, Samantha    17 Watertown                74-08  
 19   354 Murdick, Brooklyn   18 Lewis Mills              73-09  
 20   277 O'Coin, Tara        17 Farmington               73-04  
 21   264 Fitzherbert, Lily   19 Farmington               73-02  
 22   203 Dean, Hayley        19 Daniel Hand              73-01  
 23   231 Virgulto, Ashlinn   18 Daniel Hand              68-00  
 24   497 Peterson, Elizabet  17 Northwest Cathol         48-00  
 --   104 Dumornay, Samantha  19 Bulkeley                  FOUL  
 
Event 33  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   651 Jenkins, Anthony    17 Watertown             44-03.00  
  2   305 Sheriff, Sofiana    17 Glastonbury           43-04.00  
  3   282 Burnham, Andrew     17 Glastonbury           41-09.00  
  4   455 Quaye, Nate         19 Manchester            41-03.50  
  5   422 Smith, Chadwick     17 Maloney               38-11.00  
  6   444 Haviland, Nick      18 Manchester            38-02.50  
  7    32 Updegraff, Gabriel  18 Bristol Central       38-02.00  
  8   247 Mahonski, Dan       17 Farmington            38-00.00  
  9   521 Wlochowski, Brenda  18 Northwest Cathol      35-11.75  
 10   762 Burdick, Richard    18 Wolcott               35-06.00  
 11   582 Martin, Collin      18 Plainville            34-11.50  
 12   186 Reisner, Jared      18 Conard                34-00.75  
 13   761 Bove, Andrew        19 Wolcott               33-09.75  
 14   637 Colella, Primo      18 Watertown             33-03.00  
 15   366 Cowger, Hunter      18 Lewis Mills           32-03.75  
 16   537 Barnes, Andre       19 OH Platt              31-04.00  
 17    15 Guzman, Michael     18 Bristol Central       31-01.50  
 18   375 McGough, Tim        18 Lewis Mills           31-00.25  
 19    80 Consalvo, Andrew    18 Bristol Eastern       29-05.25  
 20   554 Williams, Sadique   20 OH Platt              28-03.00  
 21   411 Jones, Nick         17 Maloney               28-01.00  
 22    92 Palzere, Ryan       17 Bristol Eastern       26-05.50  
 23   127 Woods, Anthony      18 Bulkeley              22-00.50  
 --   113 Davis, Tyron        18 Bulkeley                  FOUL  
 --   513 Mota, Jay           18 Northwest Cathol          FOUL  
 
Event 34  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   524 Inman-Johnson, Kay  17 OH Platt              34-02.00  
  2   352 Mello, Sydney       19 Lewis Mills           33-10.00  
  3   684 Okoli, Susie        19 Wilbur Cross          32-04.00  
  4   274 Liberno, Alexandre  17 Farmington            31-10.50  
  5   532 Simington, Jackie   19 OH Platt              30-11.50  
  6   495 Lowe, Megan         17 Northwest Cathol      29-06.00  
  7   680 Lewis, Destiny      19 Wilbur Cross          28-11.50  
  8    34 Alexander, Kaiya    20 Bristol Central       27-10.00  
  9   601 Chabot, Renee       17 Watertown             27-09.50  
 10   257 Boryka, Michelle    18 Farmington            27-07.00  
 11   752 Nelson, Nicole      17 Wolcott               27-03.50  
 12   348 Longdin, Maddie     17 Lewis Mills           25-08.00  
 13   717 Hightower, Deonna   18 Wm. Hall              25-05.00  
 13   402 Smith, Shanice      19 Maloney               25-05.00  
 15   753 Perry, Liz          17 Wolcott               25-03.25  
 16   716 George, Katherine   20 Wm. Hall              25-01.00  
 16   558 Gregory, Cheyenne   19 Plainville            25-01.00  
 18    60 Hardin, Kayl        18 Bristol Eastern       24-05.00  
 19   607 Deptula, Emily      19 Watertown             23-11.50  
 20   392 Graham, Avery       19 Maloney               23-11.00  
 21    52 Roy, Kaylee         17 Bristol Central       23-10.00  
 22   475 Jones, Samantha     19 Manchester            22-11.00  
 23   562 Ludko, Alexis       20 Plainville            22-02.00  
 24    57 Dauphinee, Brooke   18 Bristol Eastern       21-00.50  
 25   498 Samele, Sydney      17 Northwest Cathol      18-10.50  
 
Event 35  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   455 Quaye, Nate         19 Manchester              122-04  
  2   651 Jenkins, Anthony    17 Watertown               119-02  
  3   282 Burnham, Andrew     17 Glastonbury             111-10  
  4   305 Sheriff, Sofiana    17 Glastonbury             110-10  
  5    32 Updegraff, Gabriel  18 Bristol Central         105-08  
  6   161 Alvarez, Nicholas   17 Conard                  100-11  
  7    15 Guzman, Michael     18 Bristol Central         100-02  
  8   582 Martin, Collin      18 Plainville               97-11  
  9   375 McGough, Tim        18 Lewis Mills              96-06  
 10   588 Rita, Wyatt         18 Plainville               94-02  
 11   449 Mix, David          18 Manchester               92-11  
 12   190 Ryor, Jacob         17 Conard                   91-03  
 13   637 Colella, Primo      18 Watertown                82-09  
 14   542 Cooper, Calob       19 OH Platt                 79-01  
 15   422 Smith, Chadwick     17 Maloney                  78-08  
 16   507 Flynn, Nicholas     18 Northwest Cathol         77-05  
 17   537 Barnes, Andre       19 OH Platt                 77-03  
 18   773 Snide, Robert       18 Wolcott                  76-04  
 19    92 Palzere, Ryan       17 Bristol Eastern          74-09  
 20   254 Witter, Ryan        17 Farmington               71-01  
 21    80 Consalvo, Andrew    18 Bristol Eastern          70-01  
 21   768 Lussier, Logan      18 Wolcott                  70-01  
 23   513 Mota, Jay           18 Northwest Cathol         67-03  
 
Event 36  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   495 Lowe, Megan         17 Northwest Cathol         90-02  
  2   684 Okoli, Susie        19 Wilbur Cross             89-07  
  3   680 Lewis, Destiny      19 Wilbur Cross             89-03  
  4   524 Inman-Johnson, Kay  17 OH Platt                 88-01  
  5   607 Deptula, Emily      19 Watertown                85-02  
  6   402 Smith, Shanice      19 Maloney                  84-03  
  7   352 Mello, Sydney       19 Lewis Mills              80-06  
  8   558 Gregory, Cheyenne   19 Plainville               77-07  
  9   274 Liberno, Alexandre  17 Farmington               74-11  
 10   150 Piker, Emily        17 Conard                   73-02  
 11   528 Lopez, Kiara        18 OH Platt                 72-06  
 12   391 Gebo, Ledjin        17 Maloney                  70-07  
 13   716 George, Katherine   20 Wm. Hall                 69-10  
 14   752 Nelson, Nicole      17 Wolcott                  69-07  
 15   318 Forgione, Amanda    19 Glastonbury              66-01  
 16   571 Tanner, Lauren      17 Plainville               63-06  
 17    52 Roy, Kaylee         17 Bristol Central          63-04  
 18    57 Dauphinee, Brooke   18 Bristol Eastern          62-05  
 19   722 Lampkin, Amina      17 Wm. Hall                 60-03  
 20   619 Johnston, Rebekah   17 Watertown                55-08  
 21   498 Samele, Sydney      17 Northwest Cathol         53-06  
 22    41 Johnson, Desarae    18 Bristol Central          53-01  
 23   747 Goffredo, Samantha  18 Wolcott                  52-11  
 24    60 Hardin, Kayl        18 Bristol Eastern          48-09  
 25   220 Odyniec, Jacquelin  19 Daniel Hand              44-01  
 26   322 Hutt, Breanna       18 Glastonbury              42-10  
 --   130 Calixte, Nehemia    20 Conard                    FOUL