Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2018 12:03 PM
                  Wm Hall Home Meet vs Glastonbury - 5/8/2018                  
                                EZMeet Services                                
                           Hall HS, West Harford CT                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Soule, Selina             10 Glastonbury              12.80    5   
  2 McGill, Erin              12 Glastonbury              12.90    3   
  3 Anderson, Lindsey         12 Glastonbury              13.10    1   
  4 Livingston, Isabella      12 Hall                     13.20  
  5 Smith, Taryn              11 Hall                     14.10  
  6 Echevarria, Cecilia        9 Hall                     14.20  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Soule, Selina             10 Glastonbury              27.00    5   
  2 McGill, Erin              12 Glastonbury              27.40    2   
  2 Livingston, Isabella      12 Hall                     27.40    2   
  4 Anderson, Lindsey         12 Glastonbury              27.60  
  5 Mason, Jessica            10 Hall                     27.90  
  6 Echevarria, Cecilia        9 Hall                     31.90  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Lindsey         12 Glastonbury            1:01.40    5   
  2 McGill, Erin              12 Glastonbury            1:02.90    3   
  3 Guy, Alison               11 Glastonbury            1:03.50    1   
  4 Healer, Mia                9 Hall                   1:05.20  
  5 Griffin-Prado, Maleea      9 Hall                   1:08.40  
  6 Baker, Zoe                 9 Hall                   1:09.50  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hughes, Kaylen            12 Glastonbury            2:23.10    5   
  2 McGill, Erin              12 Glastonbury            2:23.40    3   
  3 Kitz, Rose                10 Hall                   2:27.10    1   
  4 Malz, Kacey               11 Glastonbury            2:30.60  
  5 Sparrow, Grace            11 Glastonbury            2:36.70  
  6 Landers, Chloe            10 Glastonbury            2:36.80  
  7 Lynch, Francesca          11 Hall                   2:37.70  
  8 Striff-Cave, Megan        11 Hall                   2:49.00  
  9 Liu, Emma                  9 Glastonbury            2:55.50  
 10 Duong, Tiffany             9 Hall                   3:09.10  
 11 Licata, Chelsea            9 Hall                   3:37.40  
 -- Ross, Alexandra           12 Glastonbury                DNS  
 -- Baxer, Hannah             12 Hall                       DNS  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hughes, Kaylen            12 Glastonbury            5:51.00    5   
  2 MacElhiney, Casey          9 Glastonbury            5:51.30    3   
  3 Ross, Alexandra           12 Glastonbury            5:51.70    1   
  4 Cubbage, Emily            10 Hall                   5:56.50  
  5 McGuinness, Erin          11 Hall                   5:58.30  
  6 Baxer, Hannah             12 Hall                   6:00.40  
 -- Schaumburger, Natalie     10 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Schaumburger, Elena       10 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Braga, Angela             11 Glastonbury                DNS  
 -- Huff, Sydney               9 Glastonbury                DNS  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MacElhiney, Casey          9 Glastonbury           12:16.90    5   
  2 Anderson, Brittany        12 Glastonbury           12:29.70    3   
  3 Naylor, Amanda            12 Glastonbury           12:57.30    1   
 -- Weitz, Sarah               9 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Ross, Alexandra           12 Glastonbury                DNS  
 -- Hughes, Kaylen            12 Glastonbury                DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowes, Olivia             11 Hall                     16.90    5   
  2 Smith, Emma                9 Glastonbury              17.00    3   
  3 Dickson, Mina              9 Hall                     18.40    1   
  4 Rafferty, Delaney          9 Glastonbury              19.06  
  5 Nawy, Ruth                10 Hall                     20.50  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Brittany        12 Glastonbury              51.50    5   
  2 Bengtson, Katie           10 Glastonbury              51.70    3   
  3 Smith, Emma                9 Glastonbury              53.00    1   
  4 Dickson, Mina              9 Hall                     56.00  
 -- Nieves, Lexi              11 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Jopeck, Rachael           10 Hall                       DNS  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall  'A'                                             51.40    5   
     1) Bowes, Olivia 11                2) Smith, Taryn 11                
     3) Livingston, Isabella 12         4) Mason, Jessica 10              
  2 Glastonbury  'A'                                      51.60  
     1) Soule, Selina 10                2) Guy, Alison 11                 
     3) Anderson, Lindsey 12            4) Bengtson, Katie 10             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glastonbury  'A'                                    4:24.50    5   
     1) Landers, Chloe 10               2) Guy, Alison 11                 
     3) Hughes, Kaylen 12               4) Smith, Emma 9                  
  2 Hall  'A'                                           4:31.20  
     1) Livingston, Isabella 12         2) Cubbage, Emily 10              
     3) Pillow, Elizabeth 11            4) Mohler, Emily 12               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glastonbury  'A'                                   10:13.50    5   
     1) Malz, Kacey 11                  2) Anderson, Brittany 12          
     3) MacElhiney, Casey 9             4) Sparrow, Grace 11              
  2 Hall  'A'                                          10:18.30  
     1) Kitz, Rose 10                   2) Healer, Mia 9                  
     3) Mohler, Emily 12                4) Cubbage, Emily 10              
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Awofala, Emitayo           9 Glastonbury            4-10.00    5   
  2 Smith, Taryn              11 Hall                  J4-10.00    2   
  2 Schindler, Allison        10 Glastonbury           J4-10.00    2   
  3 Lund, Allison             10 Glastonbury           J4-08.00  
  4 Pearlman, Kiera           11 Glastonbury            4-08.00  
  5 Gardner, Leann            11 Hall                  J4-06.00  
  6 Tafrate, Samantha          9 Hall                   4-06.00  
  7 Sullivan, Nuala            9 Hall                  J4-06.00  
  8 Coulibaly, Sarah          10 Glastonbury           J4-04.00  
  9 Yacovone, Gabrielle       11 Glastonbury            4-04.00  
 10 Fisher, DeAhna            11 Hall                  J4-02.00  
 11 Gracey, Lauren             9 Glastonbury           J4-00.00  
 12 Ferguson, Mia             11 Hall                   4-00.00  
 12 Melocowsky, Lauren         9 Glastonbury            4-00.00  
 -- Lemke, Elyse              10 Glastonbury                DNS  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Watson, Madeleine         11 Glastonbury            9-06.00    5   
  2 Plummer, Megan            12 Glastonbury           J9-06.00    3   
  3 Kaputa, Zoe               11 Glastonbury            9-00.00    0.50
  3 Malz, Mallory              9 Glastonbury            9-00.00    0.50
  5 Bunce, Cavan               9 Glastonbury            7-06.00  
  5 Tauber, Kristina          10 Glastonbury            7-06.00  
  5 Sevigny, Megan             9 Glastonbury            7-06.00  
  8 Werner, Madison            9 Glastonbury            6-06.00  
  8 Scott, Eleanor            11 Glastonbury            6-06.00  
  8 Feldman, Brianna          12 Glastonbury            6-06.00  
  8 Schaumburger, Natalie     10 Hall                   6-06.00  
  8 Kuzmak, Maren             11 Glastonbury            6-06.00  
 13 Jonas, Alyssa              9 Glastonbury            6-00.00  
 -- Schmucker, Kate            9 Hall                        NH  
 -- Schulman, Lillian         10 Hall                        NH  
 -- Graef, Abigail             9 Glastonbury                 NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowes, Olivia             11 Hall                  16-08.25    5   
  2 Soule, Selina             10 Glastonbury           16-03.50    3   
  3 Forgione, Amanda          11 Glastonbury           15-10.00    1   
  4 Gardner, Leann            11 Hall                  13-09.25  
  5 Pearlman, Kiera           11 Glastonbury           13-06.50  
  6 Schaefer, Jacqueline      11 Glastonbury           12-10.00  
  7 Chan, Edith               11 Hall                  12-06.00  
  8 Bhatti, Amman             11 Hall                  12-05.00  
  9 Tang, Emily               11 Hall                  12-00.25  
 -- Counsilman, Lixing        11 Glastonbury                DNS  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowes, Olivia             11 Hall                  34-01.50    5   
  2 Gardner, Leann            11 Hall                  31-07.00    3   
  3 Forgione, Amanda          11 Glastonbury           31-06.50    1   
  4 Pearlman, Kiera           11 Glastonbury           29-07.00  
  5 Bhatti, Amman             11 Hall                  29-02.00  
  6 Tang, Emily               11 Hall                  27-07.50  
  7 Tafrate, Samantha          9 Hall                  27-04.00  
 -- Counsilman, Lixing        11 Glastonbury                DNS  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George, Katherine         10 Hall                  36-00.00    5   
  2 Mohler, Mira              10 Hall                  30-05.00    3   
  3 Bonee, Olivia             10 Hall                 J30-05.00    1   
  4 Onoh, Dinaka              10 Hall                  30-03.00  
  5 Carter, Ally              11 Glastonbury           24-02.00  
  6 Robinson, Monica           9 Glastonbury           23-05.00  
  7 Amroliwalla, Delnaz       10 Hall                  21-03.00  
 -- Hutt, Breanna             12 Glastonbury                DNS  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George, Katherine         10 Hall                     94-03    5   
  2 Raviv, Izabella           11 Hall                     90-05    3   
  3 Forgione, Amanda          11 Glastonbury              89-06    1   
  4 Mohler, Mira              10 Hall                     80-04  
  5 Onoh, Dinaka              10 Hall                     77-08  
  6 Tauber, Kristina          10 Glastonbury              76-08  
  7 Anderson, Brittany        12 Glastonbury              72-11  
  8 Carter, Ally              11 Glastonbury              64-07  
  9 Duzy, Hannah               9 Hall                     63-09  
 -- Hutt, Breanna             12 Glastonbury                DNS  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duzy, Hannah               9 Hall                     93-08    5   
  2 Nieves, Lexi              11 Hall                     86-05    3   
  3 LaRock, Camille           11 Hall                     81-02    1   
  4 Plummer, Megan            12 Glastonbury              71-04  
  5 Robinson, Monica           9 Glastonbury              70-03  
  6 Tauber, Kristina          10 Glastonbury              69-05  
  7 Farrell, Jordan            9 Hall                     68-08  
  8 Cohen, Rebecca            10 Glastonbury              54-04  
 -- Cianflone, Julia          10 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Hutt, Breanna             12 Glastonbury                DNS  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kim, Hannah                9 Glastonbury            5:55.30  
  2 Mulready, Devin           10 Glastonbury            6:00.90  
  3 Krause, Vivian            10 Glastonbury            6:25.20  
  4 Glaser, Ciara             10 Glastonbury            6:26.00  
  5 Pierson, Hannah           10 Glastonbury            6:28.40  
  6 Musall, Trisha            10 Glastonbury            6:32.40  
  7 Weitz, Sarah               9 Hall                   6:37.30  
  8 Karim, Hannah              9 Hall                   6:44.90  
  9 Shiring, Megan            10 Glastonbury            6:51.30  
 10 Healy, Maeve               9 Hall                   7:00.70  
 11 Zimmerman, Riley          10 Hall                   7:02.70  
 12 Taboada, Diane            11 Hall                   7:03.50  
 13 Hoang, Cathy               9 Hall                   7:10.80  
 -- Dvoskin, Ethel            10 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Daly, Bridget             10 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Correa-Maynard, Mariel    12 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Murray, Erin              11 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Duong, Tiffany             9 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Striff-Cave, Megan        11 Hall                       DNS  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leonidas, Eleanor         12 Hall                  13-02.50  
  2 Ferguson, Mia             11 Hall                  12-02.00  
  3 Mahoney, Katie            11 Hall                  10-09.25  
 -- Fisher, DeAhna            11 Hall                        ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Mia             11 Hall                  27-05.00  
  2 Schmucker, Kate            9 Hall                  27-03.00  
  3 Mahoney, Katie            11 Hall                  25-06.50  
  4 Fisher, DeAhna            11 Hall                  25-00.00  
 -- Chan, Edith               11 Hall                       DNS  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willis-Card, Elvionnae    10 Hall                  20-04.00  
  2 Tashmuhamedov, Oidinai    10 Hall                  19-08.00  
  3 Innocent-Peraite, Beatri  10 Hall                  19-02.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bonee, Olivia             10 Hall                     60-01  
  2 Innocent-Peraite, Beatri  10 Hall                     53-00  
  3 Tashmuhamedov, Oidinai    10 Hall                     49-10  
  4 Willis-Card, Elvionnae    10 Hall                     36-02  
 -- Amroliwalla, Delnaz       10 Hall                        ND  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ververis, Elizabeth       11 Hall                     65-00  
  2 Ho, Le MaiKhanh           10 Hall                     47-09  
  3 Silverman, Aeva           10 Hall                     46-10  
  4 McCormick, Michaela       11 Hall                     28-03  
  5 Zhong, Ruyi               10 Hall                     17-01  
 -- Kindt, Rebecca            10 Glastonbury                DNS  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rivera, Yovan             11 Hall                     11.30    5   
  2 Richards, Desmond         12 Hall                     11.50    3   
  3 Morin, Blake              11 Hall                     11.80    1   
  4 Rison, Andrew             11 Glastonbury              11.90  
  5 Johnson, Amir             10 Glastonbury              12.00  
  6 Lips, Matt                10 Glastonbury              12.40  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rison, Andrew             11 Glastonbury              22.70    5   
  2 Rivera, Yovan             11 Hall                     23.00    3   
  3 Morin, Blake              11 Hall                     23.40    1   
  4 Johnson, Amir             10 Glastonbury              24.70  
  5 Furlong, Aidan            11 Glastonbury              24.90  
 -- Richards, Desmond         12 Hall                       DNS  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rison, Andrew             11 Glastonbury              49.90    5   
  2 Middleton, Naji           12 Hall                     51.50    3   
  3 Stabile, Mason            12 Hall                     52.50    1   
  4 Smith, Ryan               10 Glastonbury              53.30  
  5 Lizardi, Isaiah            9 Hall                     53.60  
  6 Furlong, Aidan            11 Glastonbury              55.70  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ali, Muhammad             11 Hall                   2:02.40    5   
  2 Canarie, Cole             12 Hall                   2:04.00    3   
  3 Cosentino, Matthew        11 Glastonbury           J2:04.00    1   
  4 Wilcox, Samuel            11 Glastonbury            2:04.10  
  5 Fernandes, Josh           11 Hall                   2:09.20  
  6 Chavey, Paul              11 Hall                   2:09.70  
  7 Nogueira, Jadyn           10 Glastonbury            2:10.10  
  8 Schwartz, Jon             10 Hall                   2:29.70  
 -- Musall, Richard           11 Glastonbury                DNS  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Miller          11 Hall                   4:19.10    5   
  2 Cormier, Trey             11 Hall                   4:19.70    3   
  3 Smith, Jacob              10 Glastonbury            4:31.10    1   
  4 Landis, Willem            11 Hall                   4:34.60  
  5 Keenan, Cam               12 Glastonbury            4:53.30  
  6 Marks, James              11 Hall                   4:55.20  
  7 Chopra, Aayush            10 Glastonbury            4:56.10  
  8 Booth, Zachary             9 Glastonbury            5:08.10  
  9 Stone, Thomas             10 Glastonbury            5:09.60  
 10 Thomas, Matt              11 Hall                   5:18.00  
 11 Davis, Chris              11 Glastonbury            5:36.90  
 -- Printy, Oliver            11 Glastonbury                DNS  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cormier, Trey             11 Hall                   9:52.00    5   
  2 Smith, Jacob              10 Glastonbury           10:02.30    3   
  3 Wisialowski, Jack         11 Hall                  10:08.90    1   
  4 Smith, Zachary            10 Glastonbury           10:15.50  
  5 Rendon, Dylan             11 Hall                  10:25.70  
  6 Printy, Oliver            11 Glastonbury           10:31.80  
  7 Blodgett, Austin          11 Hall                  10:47.10  
  8 Keenan, Cam               12 Glastonbury           11:09.50  
  9 Chopra, Aayush            10 Glastonbury           11:10.10  
 -- Reynolds, Mack            11 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Landis, Richard           12 Hall                       DNS  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wasilefsky, Devin         11 Glastonbury              17.00    5   
  2 Liew, Andrew              12 Hall                     18.10    3   
  3 Drury, Ryan               12 Glastonbury              18.80    1   
  4 Bukoway, Nathan           11 Hall                     21.30  
 -- Hughes, Alec              10 Glastonbury                DNS  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wasilefsky, Devin         11 Glastonbury              42.00    5   
  2 Farrell, Jason            11 Hall                     43.20    3   
  3 Drury, Ryan               12 Glastonbury              47.00    1   
  4 Noll, Coby                10 Hall                     47.60  
  5 Hughes, Alec              10 Glastonbury              48.30  
  6 Baker, Julian             10 Hall                     48.60  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall  'A'                                             45.90    5   
     1) Richards, Desmond 12            2) Lizardi, Isaiah 9              
     3) Morin, Blake 11                 4) Rivera, Yovan 11               
  2 Glastonbury  'A'                                      46.60  
     1) Drury, Ryan 12                  2) Johnson, Amir 10               
     3) Hughes, Alec 10                 4) Maciolek, Joe 11               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall  'A'                                           3:30.50    5   
     1) Middleton, Naji 12              2) Farrell, Jason 11              
     3) Ali, Muhammad 11                4) Anderson, Miller 11            
  2 Glastonbury  'A'                                    3:31.40  
     1) Wilcox, Samuel 11               2) Cosentino, Matthew 11          
     3) Wasilefsky, Devin 11            4) Rison, Andrew 11               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall  'A'                                           8:14.60    5   
     1) Canarie, Cole 12                2) Ali, Muhammad 11               
     3) Rendon, Dylan 11                4) Reynolds, Mack 11              
  2 Glastonbury  'A'                                    8:33.20  
     1) Wilcox, Samuel 11               2) Cosentino, Matthew 11          
     3) Nogueira, Jadyn 10              4) Smith, Ryan 10                 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGill, Conor             12 Glastonbury            5-10.00    5   
  2 Mickey, Darrell           12 Hall                   5-08.00    3   
  3 Byram, Jack               11 Glastonbury            5-06.00    1   
  4 Philips, Xavier           11 Hall                  J5-06.00  
  5 Soisson, Connor           11 Glastonbury            5-04.00  
  6 Giuliano, Justin          12 Glastonbury           J5-04.00  
  7 Francois, Crizauld        11 Hall                   5-02.00  
  8 Lou, Josh                 10 Hall                  J5-02.00  
  9 Bush, Lucas                9 Hall                   5-00.00  
 -- Calibo, Trent              9 Glastonbury                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sevigny, Jack             11 Glastonbury           11-06.00    5   
  2 Godfrey, Ethan            11 Glastonbury           11-00.00    3   
  3 Badey, Tanner             10 Glastonbury           10-06.00    1   
  4 Weberson, Benton          11 Hall                   9-06.00  
  5 Rodman, Alec              11 Hall                   9-00.00  
  6 Vincelette, Deven          9 Glastonbury            7-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mickey, Darrell           12 Hall                  20-02.25    5   
  2 Colleran, Eric            12 Glastonbury           19-11.25    3   
  3 Sevigny, Jack             11 Glastonbury           19-09.50    1   
  4 Francois, Crizauld        11 Hall                  18-08.25  
  5 Bennett, Kaliq            12 Glastonbury           18-02.00  
  6 Lavallee, Erik             9 Glastonbury           16-11.25  
  7 Soisson, Connor           11 Glastonbury           15-07.00  
  8 Bush, Lucas                9 Hall                  15-00.50  
 -- Lou, Josh                 10 Hall                       DNS  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mickey, Darrell           12 Hall                  39-10.50    5   
  2 Henriques, Israel          9 Hall                  37-04.00    3   
  3 Sevigny, Jack             11 Glastonbury           37-01.25    1   
  4 Philips, Xavier           11 Hall                  36-08.00  
  5 Soisson, Connor           11 Glastonbury           35-11.00  
  6 Bennett, Kaliq            12 Glastonbury           35-09.50  
  7 Francois, Crizauld        11 Hall                  35-07.50  
  8 Godfrey, Ethan            11 Glastonbury           33-00.50  
 -- Colleran, Eric            12 Glastonbury                DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Agyeman, Nana             11 Glastonbury           44-11.50    5   
  2 Beecher, Brandon          12 Hall                  43-07.00    3   
  3 Gianni, Nick              11 Glastonbury           42-11.50    1   
  4 Danko, Andrew             12 Glastonbury           40-07.00  
  5 Westbrook, Tory           12 Glastonbury           37-11.50  
  6 Fioletov, Kirill          10 Glastonbury           35-08.00  
  7 Liew, Alex                11 Hall                  33-00.00  
  8 Antony, John              11 Hall                  31-04.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Agyeman, Nana             11 Glastonbury             120-05    5   
  2 Danko, Andrew             12 Glastonbury             116-04    3   
  3 Beecher, Brandon          12 Hall                    114-06    1   
  4 Gianni, Nick              11 Glastonbury             102-03  
  5 Brown, Terry              12 Hall                     97-07  
  6 Antony, John              11 Hall                     94-01  
  7 Lomasney, John            11 Glastonbury              92-00  
  8 Wallace, Jhaiqwan         11 Glastonbury              85-09  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maciolek, Joe             11 Glastonbury             131-06    5   
  2 Vincelette, Derek         11 Glastonbury             129-09    3   
  3 McCarthy Reynolds, Miles  12 Hall                    126-05    1   
  4 Hecker, Jon               11 Glastonbury             117-06  
  5 Albee, Brian              12 Hall                    108-06  
  6 Murphy, Grady             11 Glastonbury             104-06  
  7 Drury, Ryan               12 Glastonbury             104-02  
  8 Liew, Alex                11 Hall                     86-02  
 -- Brown, Terry              12 Hall                       DNS  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Musall, Richard           11 Glastonbury            2:10.80  
  2 Perry, Isaiah             11 Hall                   2:18.80  
  3 Sullivan, Leo              9 Hall                   2:29.10  
  4 Zumbuli, Ed                9 Glastonbury            2:29.40  
  5 Burns, Andrew             12 Glastonbury            2:32.40  
  6 Vaughn, Derek             10 Glastonbury            2:32.80  
  7 Chen, Alex                12 Glastonbury            2:34.40  
  8 LaPolla, Zach             10 Hall                   2:35.20  
  9 Cechini, Carter           10 Glastonbury            2:35.90  
 10 Wake-Ramos, Alexander     12 Glastonbury            2:39.30  
 11 Niranjan, Amruth           9 Hall                   2:39.80  
 12 Kaufmann, Branden          9 Hall                   2:40.20  
 13 Snider, Joey              10 Hall                   2:40.70  
 14 Castillo, Jonathan        10 Glastonbury            2:44.40  
 15 Czarnecki, Matthew        10 Glastonbury            2:45.50  
 16 Weiss, Andrew             10 Hall                   2:46.60  
 17 Day, Steven               12 Glastonbury            2:48.30  
 18 Murray, Chris              9 Hall                   2:49.10  
 19 McCann, Jack               9 Hall                   2:53.10  
 20 Fallon, William           10 Hall                   3:00.70  
 21 Singh, Surya              10 Hall                   3:40.60  
 -- Kozak, John               12 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Schwartz, Jon             10 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Hosey, Jack               12 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Daigle, Steve              9 Glastonbury                DNS  
 -- Kasper, Samuel             9 Glastonbury                DNS  
 -- Hosey, John               12 Hall                       DNS  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grady, Jackson            10 Hall                   4:54.20   1 
  2 Chopra, Aayush            10 Glastonbury            4:56.10   2 
  3 Ongley, Brendan           10 Glastonbury            4:57.00   1 
  4 Leahy, Paul                9 Glastonbury            5:04.00   1 
  5 Harrington, Tomas         10 Glastonbury            5:07.50   1 
  6 Booth, Zachary             9 Glastonbury            5:07.90   2 
  7 Stone, Thomas             10 Glastonbury            5:09.50   2 
  8 Robinson, Thomas           9 Hall                   5:10.70   1 
  9 Navin, Jack                9 Hall                   5:17.10   1 
 10 Holmes, Evan              12 Hall                   5:17.40   1 
 11 Miller, Nathan            10 Hall                   5:18.60   1 
 12 Rozario, James             9 Hall                   5:18.90   1 
 13 Chan, Emilio               9 Hall                   5:19.30   1 
 14 Bushley, Benjamin         10 Glastonbury            5:20.00   1 
 15 Pawlowski, Krystian        9 Glastonbury            5:20.60   1 
 16 Schulz, Joseph            10 Glastonbury            5:23.00   1 
 17 Hanlon, Adam              10 Hall                   5:23.40   1 
 18 Norman, Andrew            10 Glastonbury            5:25.40   1 
 19 Schneider, Brett          10 Glastonbury            5:25.70   1 
 20 DiTomasso, Derek          10 Glastonbury            5:30.10   1 
 21 Harris, Max               11 Hall                   5:32.70   1 
 22 Burr, Caleb               10 Hall                   5:35.30   1 
 23 Barrows, Matt             10 Hall                   5:37.10   1 
 24 Sobel-Pressman, Zach      10 Hall                   5:50.70   1 
 25 Fagan, Noel               11 Hall                   5:51.60   1 
 26 Wilkins, Jack              9 Hall                   6:34.10   1 
 27 Benthien, Jacob            9 Hall                   7:31.80   1 
 28 Connole, Ben              11 Hall                   7:59.50   1 
 -- Ritter, Scott             12 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Blechner, Ari             10 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Musall, Richard           11 Glastonbury                DNS   1 
 -- Brudz, Owen               10 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Davis, Chris              11 Glastonbury                DNS   1 
 -- Depestre, Xavier          12 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Wang, Naiwen               9 Hall                       DNS   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aronow, Miles             12 Hall                  10:26.50  
  2 Frank, Samuel              9 Hall                  10:49.20  
  3 Caplan, Noe                9 Hall                  11:09.20  
  4 Zeiberg, Eric             12 Hall                  11:14.20  
  5 Dai, Luke                  9 Hall                  11:16.00  
  6 Brudz, Owen               10 Hall                  11:32.20  
  7 Ongley, Brendan           10 Glastonbury           11:41.80  
  8 Makarawicz, Sam           10 Hall                  11:46.50  
 -- Stone, Thomas             10 Glastonbury                DNS  
 -- Dasani, Arthik            10 Glastonbury                DNS  
 -- Blodgett, Austin          11 Hall                       DNS  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Banks, Da'Jaun             9 Hall                  16-01.50  
  2 Calibo, Trent              9 Glastonbury           14-01.50  
 -- Smith Jr., Tim            10 Hall                        ND  
 -- Florez, Carlos            10 Hall                        ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lou, Josh                 10 Hall                  34-06.50  
  2 Bush, Lucas                9 Hall                  32-01.50  
 -- Florez, Carlos            10 Hall                       DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Terry              12 Hall                  38-09.50  
  2 Wallace, Jhaiqwan         11 Glastonbury           36-10.00  
  3 Clark-Bennett, Izaiah     10 Hall                  32-01.50  
  4 Correa, Josh              10 Glastonbury           28-08.00  
  5 Hurt, Noah                10 Hall                  28-04.50  
  6 Murphy, Grady             11 Glastonbury           27-10.00  
  7 Paruchuru, Venkatesh      10 Glastonbury           27-05.50  
  8 Fitzsimonds, Matt         10 Hall                  26-10.00  
  9 Zayerz, Anthony           10 Glastonbury           26-05.00  
 -- Garofalo, Jacob           11 Hall                       DNS  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fioletov, Kirill          10 Glastonbury              97-06  
  2 Cody, Ethan               10 Glastonbury              97-04  
  3 Paruchuru, Venkatesh      10 Glastonbury              94-10  
  4 Zayerz, Anthony           10 Glastonbury              80-03  
  5 Karabetsos, Mike          11 Glastonbury              76-05  
  6 Mason, Jacob              12 Hall                     72-01  
  7 Russo, Cooper             10 Hall                     58-00  
 -- Demichele, Tj             10 Hall                        ND  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Glastonbury                 95        2) Hall                       55   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hall                        81        2) Glastonbury                69