Foot Locker Northeast Championships
Saturday November 26, 2011
Sunken Meadow State Park, New York

OFFICIAL RESULTS: http://footlockercc.com/2011/results.shtml 

BOY'S CHAMPIONSHIP RACE - TOP 50
Place	Bib#	Name	Yr	Hometown	Time	Pace 
1 	1	Edward Cheserek	11	Newark, NJ	15:20.5	4:57
2 	451	Daniel Lennon	12	Morrisonville, NY	15:45.4	5:05
3 	7	Tim Ball	12	Piscataway, NJ	15:47.6	5:05
4 	288	Joel Hubbard	12	Marshfield, MA	15:49.9	5:06
5 	107	Dustin Wilson	12	Philadelphia, PA	15:50.0	5:06
6 	279	Matthew McClintock	12	Athens, ME	15:51.2	5:07
7 	715	Jonathan Green	11	Berlin, MA	15:52.5	5:07
8 	9	Blake Udland	12	Short Hills, NJ	15:55.1	5:08
9 	259	Christopher Allen	12	Norfolk, MA	16:01.4	5:10
10 	10	Connor Rog	12	Fairfield, CT	16:03.1	5:10
11 	289	Kevin Thomas	12	Marshfield, MA	16:09.0	5:12
12 	603	Stephen Robertson	12	Wakefield, MA	16:12.2	5:13
13 	186	Harry Warnick	12	Fairfield, CT	16:20.4	5:16
14 	642	Brendan Smith	12	Fayetteville, NY	16:22.4	5:17
15 	59	Brett Kelly	12	Gilbertsville, PA	16:22.8	5:17
16 	34	Matthew Nelson	11	Barnegat, NJ	16:23.6	5:17
17 	703	Nick Christensen	12	Peabody, MA	16:24.6	5:17
18 	205	Daniel Jaskowak	11	Grove City, PA	16:24.9	5:17
19 	132	Nicholas Costello	11	Newfield, NJ	16:26.5	5:18
20 	349	Brendan Shearn	11	Frackville, PA	16:27.5	5:18
21 	100	Shawn Wilson	11	Marlton, NJ	16:31.1	5:19
22 	685	Stephen Bourguet	11	Manhasset, NY	16:34.5	5:21
23 	339	Jake Feinstein	11	Sandy Hook, CT	16:36.6	5:21
24 	118	Austin Pondel	11	Columbus, PA	16:37.6	5:22
25 	222	Conner Quinn	11	Horsham, PA	16:39.8	5:22
26 	322	Stephen Lewandowski	12	Denville, NJ	16:40.5	5:22
27 	647	Steven Flynn	12	Edison, NJ	16:41.0	5:23
28 	346	Jaimin Vekaria	12	Clinton, NJ	16:41.8	5:23
29 	270	Scott Carpenter	11	Lenox, MA	16:42.0	5:23
30 	341	Ryan Smathers	11	North East, PA	16:42.2	5:23
31 	504	Austin McGinley	12	Rising Sun, MD	16:43.4	5:23
32 	594	Francis Ferruzzi	11	Willow Grove, PA	16:44.0	5:24
33 	235	Michael McConville	12	Hingham, MA	16:44.1	5:24
34 	227	Ryan Colabella	12	Hauppauge, NY	16:44.7	5:24
35 	239	Zachary Israel	12	Yardley, PA	16:48.8	5:25
36 	266	Cameron Bruce	12	Ithaca, NY	16:49.0	5:25
37 	191	Brendan Sullivan	12	Foxboro, MA	16:50.6	5:26
38 	357	Sam Andrews	11	Columbia, MD	16:54.0	5:27
39 	579	Josef Andrews	10	Bethel, ME	16:54.4	5:27
40 	298	James Randon	11	Concord, MA	16:55.2	5:27
41 	366	Kevin Scott	12	Ocean City, NJ	16:56.5	5:28
42 	395	Drew Beck	12	South East, MA	16:57.2	5:28
43 	175	Matthew Bearden	12	Ewing, NJ	16:59.8	5:29
44 	601	Harrison Brakewood	12	Lebanon, NJ	17:00.4	5:29
45 	243	Matt Klein	12	Trumbull, CT	17:00.4	5:29
46 	629	Simon Gigli	12	Washington, DC	17:02.5	5:30
47 	597	Aaron Wilkinson	12	Archbald, PA	17:03.5	5:30
48 	592	Tyler Sutherland	10	Trumansburg, NY	17:05.2	5:30
49 	449	Vince Ciattei	11	Baltimore, MD	17:05.7	5:31
50 	702	Connor Strynkowski	12	Annville, PA	17:06.0	5:31


Foot Locker Northeast Championships
Saturday November 26, 2011
Sunken Meadow State Park, New York

GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP RACE - Top 50
Place	Bib#	Name	Yr	Hometown	Time	Pace 
1 	5	Angel Piccirillo	12	Homer City, PA	18:01.4	5:49
2 	2	Abbey Leonardi	12	Kennebunkport, ME	18:05.7	5:50
3 	704	Catarina Rocha	11	Peabody, MA	18:19.9	5:55
4 	51	Holly Bischof	12	Hainesport, NJ	18:24.9	5:56
5 	607	Laura Leff	10	Syracuse, NY	18:26.1	5:57
6 	625	Hannah Oneda	12	Wesminster, MD	18:26.6	5:57
7 	637	Alexis Panisse	12	Jamaica, NY	18:29.4	5:58
8 	6	Caroline Kellner	12	West Windsor, NJ	18:35.9	6:00
9 	54	Meredith Speakman	12	Carlisle, PA	18:36.8	6:00
10 	445	Tori Gerlach	12	Perkasie, PA	18:40.1	6:01
11 	3	Megan Lacy	12	Marlton, NJ	18:44.4	6:02
12 	434	Leila Mantilla	12	Penfield, NY	18:48.5	6:04
13 	4	Lauren Mullins	12	Binghamton, NY	18:57.7	6:07
14 	561	Hannah Grossman	12	Swarthmore, PA	19:02.5	6:08
15 	301	Emily Stark	12	Concord, MA	19:02.8	6:08
16 	433	Katie Lembo	10	Penfield, NY	19:05.8	6:09
17 	293	Mackenzie Barry	10	Mendham, NJ	19:10.0	6:11
18 	274	Camille Blackman	12	Longmeadow, MA	19:13.4	6:12
19 	314	Tiana Guevara	10	Miller Place, NY	19:14.2	6:12
20 	15	Maria Seykora	12	Broomall, PA	19:14.9	6:12
21 	657	Meghan Lockett	9	Dickerson, MD	19:16.0	6:13
22 	606	Dina Iacone	12	Sewell, NJ	19:16.3	6:13
23 	169	Kennedy Weisner	10	Saint Marys, PA	19:21.0	6:14
24 	70	Willow Parker	9	Rockport, ME	19:22.7	6:15
25 	313	Talia Guevara	10	Miller Place, NY	19:26.6	6:16
26 	613	Abby Seel	11	Chester, NJ	19:29.6	6:17
27 	39	Madison Granger	12	Belchertown, MA	19:30.4	6:17
28 	283	Abby Mace	12	Readfield, ME	19:32.7	6:18
29 	332	Jenna Cupp	11	Newark Valley, NY	19:34.0	6:18
30 	309	Courtney Hawkins	11	Milford, NH	19:35.8	6:19
31 	211	Christin Bettis	12	Hammonton, NJ	19:37.6	6:19
32 	197	Annika Gompers	10	Newton, MA	19:41.8	6:21
33 	442	Catie Skinner	11	Philadelphia, PA	19:45.4	6:22
34 	525	Tessa Barrett	10	Waverly, PA	19:47.9	6:23
35 	665	Julie McConville	11	Hingham, MA	19:49.9	6:23
36 	190	Brandy Leclair	12	Groton, CT	19:57.5	6:26
37 	611	Reagan Kolakowski	11	Morristown, NJ	20:00.5	6:27
38 	355	Brigid Brennan	10	Northport, NY	20:00.8	6:27
39 	455	Marykate Surette	12	Ipswich, MA	20:04.1	6:28
40 	176	Shannon Murdock	9	Exeter, NH	20:05.6	6:29
41 	586	Samantha Sauer	11	Elmira Heights, NY	20:06.3	6:29
42 	644	Alexandra Archambault	12	Strafford, NH	20:08.7	6:30
43 	358	Tiffany Lang	12	Columbia, MD	20:10.2	6:30
44 	276	Jenna Flickinger	12	Hummelstown, PA	20:10.9	6:30
45 	464	Brittany Mendelson	11	Southbury, CT	20:11.1	6:30
46 	664	Nicole Buehrle	9	Sugarloaf, PA	20:14.9	6:32
47 	722	Allison McCurry	11	Branchville, NJ	20:16.3	6:32
48 	631	Christine Davis	11	Acton, MA	20:19.9	6:33
49 	363	Mary Brelsford	11	Ocean City, NJ	20:21.3	6:34
50 	483	Paige Stoner	10	Pottsville, PA	20:22.3	6:34