Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2019 06:25 PM

                        Conard at Farmington - 4/2/2019                        
                                EZMeet Services                                
                         Farmington HS, Farmington CT                          
                                    Results                                    
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Conard                             CON              85  
                2 Farmington                         FARM             64  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Conard                             CON             111  
                2 Farmington                         FARM             37  

Event 1  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Conard  'A'                                          9:00.4    5   
     1) Sherry, Callum 9                2) Dires, Sophonias 11            
     3) Costantini, Federico 12         4) Dalton, John 11                
  2 Farmington  'A'                                      9:31.3  
     1) Joseph, Alen 10                 2) Arnold, Timothy 10             
     3) Wogelius, Kyle 11               4) Grubelich, Ethan 12            
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                         10:50.6    5   
     1) Scrimgeour, Chloe 10            2) Johnson, Ava 10                
     3) Eisler, Liana 12                4) Tanis, Ella 9                  
  2 Farmington  'A'                                     11:19.8  
     1) Hennig, Sarah 11                2) Scott, Alexa 11                
     3) McKenzie, Grace 10              4) Erickson, Ellie 10             
 
Event 2A  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                         11:56.8  
     1) Prescott, Julia 12              2) Flynn, Grace 9                 
     3) Pollicita, Avery 10             4) Marcella, Julia 12             
  2 Conard  'B'                                         13:46.0  
     1) Mack, Hannah 11                 2) Garde, Helen 11                
     3) Hemingway, Fallon 12            4) Marcella, Olivia 11            
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                            47.0    5   
     1) Hill, Brenden 10                2) Lagana, Landon 9               
     3) Kutscher, Declan 10             4) Gabinelle, John 11             
  2 Farmington  'A'                                        48.3  
     1) Rueco, Gustavo 12               2) Jackson, William 10            
     3) Green, Brian 11                 4) Gabree, Kevin 12               
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                            53.2    5   
     1) D'Arcy, Maeve 10                2) Bronsdon, Bridget 9            
     3) Gillis, Clare 9                 4) Niman, Gianna 10               
  2 Farmington  'A'                                        55.7  
     1) Ives, Carolyn 11                2) Gereg, Gillian 11              
     3) Smith, Lindsey 10               4) Fournier, Daria 9              
 
Event 4A  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                            59.6  
     1) Alexander, Samirah 10           2) Jaworski, Mia 11               
     3) da Costa Pinto, Jillian 9       4) Parker, Cheyanne 12            
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Getachew, Yonas           11 Conard                    20.4    5   
  2 Farrell, Salvatore         9 Farmington                20.6    3   
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glynn, Isabela            11 Conard                    17.0    5   
  2 D'Allesio, Victoria       12 Farmington                18.3    3   
  3 D'Allesio, Olivia         12 Farmington                18.8    1   
  4 Mastrogiovanni, Anna      10 Farmington                20.8  
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hill, Brenden             10 Conard                    11.1   1   5   
  2 Green, Brian              11 Farmington                11.8   1   3   
  3 Kutscher, Declan          10 Conard                    12.1   1   1   
  4 Gabinelle, John           11 Conard                    12.4   1 
  5 Rueco, Gustavo            12 Farmington                12.4   2 
  6 Gabree, Kevin             12 Farmington                12.6   1 
  7 Nobou, Frank              11 Conard                    12.8   2 
  8 Lagana, Landon             9 Conard                    13.1   2 
  9 Campbell, Clayton         10 Conard                    13.6   2 
 -- Jackson, William          10 Farmington                 SCR   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ives, Carolyn             11 Farmington                14.1   1   5   
  2 Bronsdon, Bridget          9 Conard                    14.2   1   3   
  3 Niman, Gianna             10 Conard                    14.3   1   1   
  4 Alexander, Samirah        10 Conard                    14.5   2 
  5 Parker, Cheyanne          12 Conard                    14.5   1 
  6 da Costa Pinto, Jillian    9 Conard                    14.7   2 
  7 Saade, Maya                9 Farmington                15.0   2 
  8 Valentine, Megan           9 Farmington                15.0   4 
  9 Smith, Lindsey            10 Farmington                15.1   1 
 10 Gereg, Gillian            11 Farmington                15.4   1 
 11 Annor, Trudy               9 Farmington                15.4   4 
 12 Raeburn, Rose              9 Farmington                15.5   2 
 13 Jaworski, Mia             11 Conard                    15.6   2 
 14 Moore, Unique              9 Farmington                15.8   3 
 15 Harty, Alana               9 Farmington                16.1   3 
 16 Fraioli, Jade             11 Conard                    16.2   2 
 17 Flores, Rae                9 Farmington                16.6   4 
 18 Patel, Anusha             12 Farmington                17.3   4 
 19 Randall, Eve              10 Farmington                17.4   3 
 19 Chappell, Elaisa           9 Farmington                17.4   3 
 21 Pinto, Marisha            10 Farmington                18.3   3 
 22 Serkosky, Emma             9 Farmington                18.4   3 
 23 Just, Natalia              9 Farmington                20.1   4 
 
Event 9  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sherry, Gavin              9 Conard                  4:39.9    5   
  2 Remigino, Tyler           10 Conard                  4:40.2    3   
  3 Sagers, Ian               12 Conard                  4:47.5    1   
  4 Stambaugh, MacAlister     10 Farmington              4:49.2  
  5 Zimmerman, Nick           12 Farmington              5:01.3  
  6 Bacon, Augustine          12 Conard                  5:15.3  
  7 Himmelstein, Eric         12 Conard                  5:17.0  
  8 Goldstein, Justin         11 Conard                  5:17.8  
  9 Sampt, Matthew             9 Conard                  5:21.5  
 10 Capodiferro, Nathan       10 Farmington              5:55.3  
 11 Scully, Joseph            10 Farmington              6:01.9  
 12 Turnbull, Cameron         10 Farmington              6:05.5  
 13 Piteo, Alex               10 Farmington              6:34.8  
 -- D'Souza, Daryl            12 Farmington                 DNS  
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scrimgeour, Chloe         10 Conard                  5:42.1    5   
  2 Eisler, Liana             12 Conard                  5:47.1    3   
  3 Flaherty, Katherine        9 Conard                  6:11.7    1   
  4 Johnson, Ava              10 Conard                  6:42.7  
  5 Pollicita, Avery          10 Conard                  6:45.1  
  6 Zink, Hannah              11 Farmington              6:50.8  
  7 Goel, Sia                 11 Farmington              7:09.5  
 -- Bolles, Maya               9 Farmington                 DNS  
 
Event 11  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Banasiak, Jacob           12 Farmington                54.8   1   5   
  2 Mello, Jack               12 Conard                    54.9   1   3   
  3 Baker, Samuel             12 Conard                    55.9   1   1   
  4 Amchok, Jasea             10 Conard                  1:07.3   1 
  5 Mallarone, Logan             Farmington              1:09.0   2 
 -- Rinaldi, Nathan           11 Conard                     DNS   1 
 -- Arnold, Timothy           10 Farmington                 DNS   1 
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott, Alexa              11 Farmington              1:10.5    5   
  2 Erickson, Ellie           10 Farmington              1:13.0    3   
  3 Leary, Kate               10 Farmington              1:14.8    1   
  4 Armstrong, Brooke          9 Conard                  1:20.1  
 -- D'Arcy, Maeve             10 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Iwersen, Gracie           11 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 12A  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Jones, Morgan             12 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 13  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Getachew, Yonas           11 Conard                    51.1    5   
  2 Farrell, Salvatore         9 Farmington                56.6    3   
 
Event 14  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glynn, Isabela            11 Conard                    51.7    5   
  2 Gereg, Gillian            11 Farmington                59.9    3   
  3 Valentine, Megan           9 Farmington              1:00.5    1   
  4 Daniel, Stella             9 Farmington              1:07.3  
 -- da Costa Pinto, Jillian    9 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 15  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sagers, Ian               12 Conard                  2:12.7    5   
  2 Remigino, Tyler           10 Conard                  2:12.9    3   
  3 Sherry, Gavin              9 Conard                  2:13.3    1   
  4 Costantini, Federico      12 Conard                  2:17.6  
  5 Nanni, Eli                12 Conard                  2:17.9  
  6 Hardesty, Benjamin        10 Conard                  2:21.7  
  7 Joseph, Alen              10 Farmington              2:22.2  
  8 Martin, Nicolas            9 Conard                  2:29.1  
  9 Ariza, Andres             12 Conard                  2:30.3  
 10 Singh, Arnav              11 Farmington              2:33.7  
 11 Landry, Nathan            12 Farmington              2:34.6  
 12 Singh, Swetabh            11 Farmington              2:35.1  
 13 Choung, Justin            12 Farmington              2:35.9  
 14 Murphy, Jonathan          11 Conard                  2:36.4  
 15 Ferrer, Daniel             9 Conard                  2:38.2  
 16 Bhatt, Akshay             11 Farmington              2:38.8  
 17 Joseph, Alwin             10 Farmington              2:40.6  
 18 Dynowski, David           12 Conard                  2:41.1  
 19 Chen, Andrew               9 Conard                  2:53.5  
 -- Wogelius, Kyle            11 Farmington                 DNS  
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Csoka, Ilona               9 Farmington              2:45.0    5   
  2 Flynn, Grace               9 Conard                  2:54.8    3   
  3 Tanis, Ella                9 Conard                  3:00.7    1   
  4 Sagers, Amanda            10 Conard                  3:02.7  
  5 Hennig, Sarah             11 Farmington              3:06.7  
  6 McKenzie, Grace           10 Farmington              3:07.7  
  7 Iwersen, Gracie           11 Conard                  3:08.4  
  8 Park, Kitana              11 Conard                  3:17.9  
  9 Marcella, Olivia          11 Conard                  3:21.9  
 10 Bednarz, Liberty          12 Conard                  3:27.6  
 11 Policelli, Mary Grace     11 Conard                  3:36.3  
 -- Hemingway, Fallon         12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Eisler, Liana             12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Scott, Alexa              11 Farmington                 DNS  
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hill, Brenden             10 Conard                    23.3   1   5   
  2 Baker, Samuel             12 Conard                    24.5   2   3   
  3 Green, Brian              11 Farmington                24.6   1   1   
  4 Louden, Samuel            11 Conard                    24.9   1 
  5 Gabinelle, John           11 Conard                    25.1   2 
  6 Lagana, Landon             9 Conard                    27.1   3 
  7 Campbell, Clayton         10 Conard                    28.0   2 
  8 Saade, George             12 Farmington                28.6   2 
  9 Salles, Lucas             11 Farmington                28.7   2 
 10 McPherson, William         9 Conard                    29.1   3 
 11 Yanosy, Luke              10 Conard                    29.2   4 
 12 Hoang, Johnny             11 Conard                    29.8   3 
 13 Gaudio, Alessandro         9 Conard                    30.1   3 
 14 Lafferty, Ryan            10 Conard                    30.3   3 
 15 Brites, Elijah            10 Conard                    31.4   2 
 16 Tian, Max                 11 Conard                    32.1   3 
 -- Rinaldi, Nathan           11 Conard                     DNS   1 
 -- Rueco, Gustavo            12 Farmington                 DNS   1 
 -- Jackson, William          10 Farmington                 DNS   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gillis, Clare              9 Conard                    28.6   1   5   
  2 D'Arcy, Maeve             10 Conard                    29.9   1   3   
  3 da Costa Pinto, Jillian    9 Conard                    30.7   2   1   
  4 Niman, Gianna             10 Conard                    30.8   1 
  5 Alexander, Samirah        10 Conard                    31.0   2 
  6 Saade, Maya                9 Farmington                31.3   3 
  7 Fournier, Daria            9 Farmington                31.5   2 
  8 Smith, Lindsey            10 Farmington                31.9   1 
  9 Leary, Kate               10 Farmington                32.5   1 
 10 Raeburn, Rose              9 Farmington                32.6   3 
 11 Serkosky, Emma             9 Farmington                32.7   1 
 12 Hughes, Abigail           10 Conard                    33.2   2 
 13 Bronsdon, Bridget          9 Conard                    33.5   2 
 14 Natarajan, Samyukta        9 Conard                    34.1   3 
 15 LaMarco, Elizabeth        10 Conard                    34.4   3 
 16 Patel, Anusha             12 Farmington                35.1   4 
 17 Randall, Eve              10 Farmington                37.6   4 
 18 Bond, Cheili               9 Conard                    38.3   2 
 19 Kramer, Emma              10 Conard                    39.0   3 
 20 Pinto, Marisha            10 Farmington                39.6   3 
 
Event 19  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sherry, Callum             9 Conard                 10:41.1    5   
  2 Dires, Sophonias          11 Conard                 10:42.2    3   
  3 Roach, Benjamin           10 Conard                 10:46.5    1   
  4 Dalton, John              11 Conard                 10:49.1  
  5 Grubelich, Ethan          12 Farmington             11:32.7  
  6 Driscoll, Charlie         10 Farmington             11:49.4  
  7 D'Souza, Daryl            12 Farmington             13:29.2  
 
Event 20  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wiegmann, Katrina         11 Farmington             11:56.0    5   
  2 Prescott, Julia           12 Conard                 13:26.0    3   
 -- Marcella, Julia           12 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 21  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                          3:44.4    5   
     1) Sherry, Gavin 9                 2) Louden, Samuel 11              
     3) Sagers, Ian 12                  4) Remigino, Tyler 10             
  2 Farmington  'A'                                      3:50.4  
     1) Stambaugh, MacAlister 10        2) Arnold, Timothy 10             
     3) Banasiak, Jacob 12              4) Rouse, Tyler 10                
 
Event 21A  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                          4:13.7  
     1) Ariza, Andres 12                2) Nanni, Eli 12                  
     3) Sampt, Matthew 9                4) Martin, Nicolas 9              
 
Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                          4:39.2    5   
     1) D'Arcy, Maeve 10                2) Scrimgeour, Chloe 10           
     3) Glynn, Isabela 11               4) Schneider, Allison 11          
  2 Farmington  'A'                                      5:00.1  
     1) Hennig, Sarah 11                2) Scott, Alexa 11                
     3) McKenzie, Grace 10              4) Erickson, Ellie 10             
 
Event 22A  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                          5:07.3  
     1) Flynn, Grace 9                  2) Sagers, Amanda 10              
     3) Flaherty, Katherine 9           4) Iwersen, Gracie 11             
  2 Conard  'B'                                          6:26.8  
     1) Garde, Helen 11                 2) Policelli, Mary Grace 11       
     3) Mack, Hannah 11                 4) Bednarz, Liberty 12            

Event 23  Girls Long Jump Varsity-JV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Glynn, Isabela            11 Conard                15-02.00   1   5   
  2 Shack, Sophia             11 Farmington            15-01.00   1   3   
  3 Niman, Gianna             10 Conard                14-05.00   1   1   
  4 Schneider, Allison        11 Conard                14-04.00   1 
  5 Ives, Carolyn             11 Farmington            14-01.50   1 
  6 Fournier, Daria            9 Farmington            13-05.00   2 
  7 Kopp, Jenna               11 Conard                12-08.50   1 
  7 Pham, Jeannie              9 Farmington            12-08.50   2 
  9 Yanosy, Julia             12 Conard                12-08.00   1 
 10 Fraioli, Jade             11 Conard                12-01.00   1 
 11 Czerkiewicz, Anna         10 Farmington            11-10.50   1 
 12 Thiery, Catherine         10 Conard                11-02.50   1 
 13 Rosenfield, Moriah         9 Farmington            11-01.50   2 
 14 Diver, Ellie              10 Farmington            10-11.00   1 
 15 Cutter, Julia             10 Farmington            10-02.50   1 
 15 Carpino, Jennifer         12 Farmington            10-02.50   2 
 17 Walsh, Bridget            12 Conard                 9-07.50   1 
 18 Fleming, Bridget           9 Farmington             9-06.00   2 
 19 Pietraszewski, Nicole     12 Farmington             9-01.00   2 
 -- Jami, Anushka             12 Farmington                FOUL   2 
 -- Urban, Olivia             12 Farmington                FOUL   2 
 -- Choe, Angela              10 Farmington                FOUL   2 
 -- Viswanathan, Akshitha     10 Farmington                FOUL   2 
 -- Bednarz, Liberty          12 Conard                     DNS   1 
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gabree, Kevin             12 Farmington            18-09.00    5   
  2 Paulus, Brady             12 Conard                18-07.50    3   
  3 Butler, Nolan             12 Conard                17-05.50    1   
  4 Malugen, David            11 Conard                16-08.00  
  5 Chapman, Riley            11 Farmington            15-05.00  
  6 Rouse, Tyler              10 Farmington            15-01.25  
  7 Wagor, Devin              11 Farmington            15-00.50  
  8 Wahl, Brenden             11 Farmington            14-01.00  
  9 Mello, Jack               12 Conard                13-08.50  
 10 Ditson, Tyler             11 Farmington            12-11.00  
 11 Lukaszczyk, Tomasz        11 Farmington            10-09.50  
 -- Ward, Owen                11 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Bridgman, Kyle            12 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schneider, Allison        11 Conard                31-06.00    5   
  2 Ives, Carolyn             11 Farmington            31-01.50    3   
  3 Fulton, Gillian           11 Farmington            28-07.00    1   
  4 Scrimgeour, Chloe         10 Conard                27-09.00  
  5 Fournier, Daria            9 Farmington            27-06.00  
  6 Pham, Jeannie              9 Farmington            25-06.50  
 -- Walsh, Bridget            12 Conard                    FOUL  
 -- Diver, Ellie              10 Farmington                FOUL  
 -- Kopp, Jenna               11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Barlow, Maya              12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Shack, Sophia             11 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Yanosy, Julia             12 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulus, Brady             12 Conard                36-06.50    5   
  2 Gabree, Kevin             12 Farmington            35-09.50    3   
  3 Malugen, David            11 Conard                34-06.00    1   
 -- Bridgman, Kyle            12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Rinaldi, Nathan           11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Butler, Nolan             12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Mello, Jack               12 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 27  Girls Javelin Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fitzhebert, Lily          12 Farmington               90-08    5   
  2 Detoudom, Sengtawunh      11 Farmington               74-02    3   
  3 Feng, Lily                10 Farmington               70-05    1   
  4 Kilduff, Samantha         10 Farmington               63-03  
  5 Ellef, Taylor             10 Farmington               62-05  
  6 Serkosky, Emma             9 Farmington               57-00  
  7 Yanosy, Julia             12 Conard                   54-06  
  8 Moore, Fallon             11 Conard                   53-00  
  9 Gautam, Aarya             11 Conard                   47-04  
 10 Kopp, Jenna               11 Conard                   46-00  
 11 Bouchard, Victoria        12 Farmington               43-02  
 12 Davis, Sasha              10 Farmington               37-11  
 13 Neelati, Meera            12 Farmington               33-05  
 14 Cirone, Isabella          10 Farmington               30-03  
 -- Mack, Hannah              11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Otu-Appiah, Chantelle     12 Farmington                 DNS  
 
Event 28  Boys Javelin Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Albert, Jonathan          12 Farmington              130-00    5   
  2 Boehm, Alexander          12 Conard                  127-03    3   
  3 Peters, Chris             12 Farmington              109-07    1   
  4 McGuire, John             11 Farmington              104-03  
  5 Krisst, Devin             12 Conard                   99-03  
  6 Smith, Ethan              12 Conard                   99-00  
  7 Reichenberger, Reiner     12 Conard                   82-03  
  8 Saade, George             12 Farmington               74-04  
  9 Licht, Timothy            12 Conard                   65-04  
 10 Christ, James             12 Conard                   60-11  
 11 Leed, Cameron             11 Farmington               41-10  
 -- Wagor, Devin              11 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Wahl, Brenden             11 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Geer, Christopher         11 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Ditson, Tyler             11 Farmington                 DNS  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cutter, Hannah            12 Farmington            26-05.00    5   
  2 Adekola, Mercy            10 Farmington            24-00.00    3   
  3 Gautam, Aarya             11 Conard                20-08.00    1   
  4 Benson, Katie             10 Farmington            19-06.00  
  5 Moore, Fallon             11 Conard                19-02.00  
  6 Ellef, Taylor             10 Farmington            18-04.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boehm, Alexander          12 Conard                33-01.00    5   
  2 Patel, Dev                12 Farmington            32-04.00    3   
  3 Smith, Ethan              12 Conard                31-07.00    1   
  4 Bartholomay, Max          12 Farmington            31-05.00  
  5 Kintner, Benjamin         11 Farmington            29-08.00  
  6 Reichenberger, Reiner     12 Conard                28-03.00  
  7 Christ, James             12 Conard                28-01.00  
  8 Licht, Timothy            12 Conard                27-04.00  
  9 Nadeau, Paul              11 Farmington            26-03.00  
 10 Pilon, Adam               10 Farmington            25-05.00  
 11 Kuhnly, William            9 Conard                18-10.00  
 12 Hubbard, Jeffery           9 Conard                17-05.00  
 -- Loftus, Daniel            12 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cutter, Hannah            12 Farmington               80-02    5   
  2 Gautam, Aarya             11 Conard                   61-00    3   
  3 Moore, Fallon             11 Conard                   57-07    1   
  4 Fitzhebert, Lily          12 Farmington               53-06  
  5 Siddiqui, Aleesha         11 Farmington               40-08  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chapman, Riley            11 Farmington              104-08    5   
  2 Krisst, Devin             12 Conard                   99-00    3   
  3 Boehm, Alexander          12 Conard                   92-07    1   
  4 Smith, Ethan              12 Conard                   79-06  
  5 Bartholomay, Max          12 Farmington               75-04  
  6 McGuire, John             11 Farmington               72-05  
  7 Christ, James             12 Conard                   68-06  
  8 Reichenberger, Reiner     12 Conard                   64-10  
  9 Nadeau, Paul              11 Farmington               55-10  
 -- Geer, Christopher         11 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Licht, Timothy            12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Loftus, Daniel            12 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schneider, Allison        11 Conard                 5-00.00    5   
  2 Kirkpatrick, Emily        12 Farmington             4-04.00    3   
  3 Yanosy, Julia             12 Conard                 4-00.00    1   
  4 Jaworski, Mia             11 Conard                 3-08.00  
  4 Burt, Olivia              12 Farmington             3-08.00  
  4 Fulton, Gillian           11 Farmington             3-08.00  
 -- Kopp, Jenna               11 Conard                      NH  
 -- LaMarco, Elizabeth        10 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Flaherty, Katherine        9 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulus, Brady             12 Conard                 6-00.00    5   
  2 Bridgman, Kyle            12 Conard                 5-06.00    3   
  3 Malugen, David            11 Conard                 5-04.00    1   
  4 Chapman, Riley            11 Farmington             5-02.00  
  5 Wagor, Devin              11 Farmington             4-02.00  
  5 Ditson, Tyler             11 Farmington             4-02.00  
  7 Ward, Owen                11 Farmington             4-00.00  
  7 Wahl, Brenden             11 Farmington             4-00.00  
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ittleson, Claire          12 Conard                 9-00.00    5   
  2 Cronin, Grace             12 Conard                 6-06.00    3   
  3 Barlow, Maya              12 Conard                J6-06.00    1   
  4 Smith, Caroline           12 Conard                J6-06.00  
  5 Wright, Emma              11 Conard                 6-00.00  
  5 Maloney, Therese          10 Conard                 6-00.00  
  5 Rezende, Elena            12 Conard                 6-00.00  
 -- Lo, Pei Hei               10 Conard                      NH  
 -- Manning, Lauren           12 Conard                      NH  
 -- Mello, Olivia             10 Conard                      NH  
 -- Olechna, Cassidy          12 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barnard, Alexander        11 Conard                 9-00.00    5   
  2 Zehr, John                11 Conard                 8-06.00    3   
  3 Ittleson, Evan            10 Conard                 7-00.00    1   
  4 Switzer, Liam             10 Conard                J7-00.00