Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2018 11:16 AM
                  Conard Home Meet vs Farmington - 5/10/2018                   
                                EZMeet Services                                
                          Conard HS, West Harford CT                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Conard  'A'                                        10:36.00    5   
     1) Burnett, Maria 12               2) Eisler, Liana 11               
     3) Johnson, Ava 9                  4) Scrimgeour, Chloe 9            
  2 Farmington  'A'                                    11:04.00  
     1) Hennig, Taylor 12               2) Curtis, Maddy 12               
     3) Hennig, Sarah 10                4) Cunningham, Laura 12           
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                         9:31.00    5   
     1) Dires, Sophonias 10             2) Sagers, Ian 11                 
     3) Himmelstein, Eric 11            4) Remigino, Tyler 9              
  2 Farmington  'A'                                    10:01.00  
     1) Wogelius, Kyle 10               2) Choung, Justin 11              
     3) Joseph, Alen 9                  4) Landry, Nathan 11              
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                           52.30    5   
     1) Evans, Grace 11                 2) Sherry, Brynn 10               
     3) Niman, Gianna 9                 4) Simon, Sonia 12                
  2 Farmington  'A'                                       54.30  
     1) Engmann, Cheryl 12              2) Ives, Carolyn 10               
     3) Benson, Emily 10                4) Leary, Kate 9                  
 
Event 3A  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                         1:03.90  
     1) Alexander, Samirah 10           2) Hughes, Abigail 9              
     3) Kumpa, Caroline 10              4) Parker, Cheyanne 10            
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                           44.70    5   
     1) Hassan, Mohamed 12              2) Orlowski, Ryan 12              
     3) Rinaldi, Nathan 10              4) Chukwura, Christopher 12       
  2 Farmington  'A'                                       45.10  
     1) Gabree, Kevin 11                2) Welsh, Quinn 12                
     3) Green, Brian 11                 4) Kang, Mark 12                  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glynn, Isabela            10 Conard                   15.40    5   
  2 D'Allesio, Victoria       11 Farmington               16.50    3   
  3 Chaves, Angelica          12 Farmington               17.20    1   
  4 Malcolm, Sydney           12 Farmington               19.00  
  5 Mastrogiovanni, Anna       9 Farmington               24.50  
 -- D'Allesio, Olivia         11 Farmington                 DNS  
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kang, Mark                12 Farmington               17.70    5   
  2 Verbo, Paul               12 Farmington               19.10    3   
  3 Newman, David             11 Conard                   20.30    1   
  4 Fournier, Zach            10 Farmington               26.30  
 -- Ferrari, Alex             12 Farmington                 DNS  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evans, Grace              11 Conard                   13.40    5   
  2 Sherry, Brynn             10 Conard                   13.80    3   
  3 Benson, Emily             10 Farmington              J13.80    1   
  4 Alexander, Samirah        10 Conard                   14.00  
  5 Engmann, Cheryl           12 Farmington               14.10  
  6 Rauls, Dakota             10 Farmington               14.80  
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Green, Brian              11 Farmington               11.80    5   
  2 Orlowski, Ryan            12 Conard                  J11.80    3   
  3 Musto, Sam                10 Conard                   12.00    1   
  4 Jackson, William           9 Farmington               12.20  
  5 Baker, Sam                11 Conard                   12.30  
 -- Velez, Angel              11 Farmington                  NT  
 -- Wiafe, Clyde              11 Farmington                 SCR  
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burnett, Maria            12 Conard                 5:49.60    5   
  2 Wiegmann, Katrina         10 Farmington             5:54.90    3   
  3 Jia, Priscilla            10 Farmington             5:57.70    1   
  4 Pollicita, Avery           9 Conard                 6:09.10  
  5 Shack, Jasmine            12 Farmington             6:28.40  
  6 Hennig, Taylor            12 Farmington             6:29.10  
  7 Hemingway, Fallon         11 Conard                 6:31.40  
  8 Saravana, Sahi            10 Farmington             7:08.90  
 -- DeHart, Emily              9 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Malinowski, Summer        11 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Calabrese, Lauriana       12 Farmington                 DNS  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dires, Sophonias          10 Conard                 4:53.20    5   
  2 Stambaugh, MacAlister      9 Farmington             4:55.60    3   
  3 Zimmerman, Nick           11 Farmington             4:57.80    1   
  4 Brennan, Logan             9 Farmington             5:06.70  
  5 Goldstein, Justin         10 Conard                 5:07.30  
  6 Himmelstein, Eric         11 Conard                 5:09.40  
  7 Hardesty, Ben              9 Conard                 5:14.00  
  8 Roach, Benjamin            9 Conard                 5:15.20  
  9 Scudder, Walter            9 Farmington             5:19.40  
 10 Belyaev, Leonid           10 Conard                 5:30.60  
 11 Grady, Thomas             12 Conard                 5:47.30  
 12 Vietzke, Alexander        10 Conard                 5:59.20  
 -- Gove, Connor               9 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Grubelich, Ethan          11 Farmington                 DNS  
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McMahon, Elizabeth        12 Conard                 1:02.40    5   
  2 Scott, Alexa              10 Farmington             1:09.10    3   
  3 Erickson, Ellie            9 Farmington             1:09.80    1   
  4 McKenzie, Grace            9 Farmington             1:11.00  
  5 Leary, Caroline           10 Farmington             1:12.50  
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chukwura, Christopher     12 Conard                   52.10    5   
  2 Lagana, Zachary           12 Conard                   55.80    3   
  3 Welsh, Quinn              12 Farmington               56.10    1   
  4 Marvin, Nigel             12 Farmington             1:12.20  
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Urso, Gabriela            11 Conard                   52.30    5   
  2 Leary, Kate                9 Farmington               54.40    3   
  3 Burt, Olivia              11 Farmington               57.30    1   
  4 Gereg, Gillian            10 Farmington               57.50  
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kang, Mark                12 Farmington               44.00    5   
  2 Getachew, Yonas           10 Conard                   47.60    3   
  3 Newman, David             11 Conard                   47.80    1   
 -- Salamour, Samer           11 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Ferrari, Alex             12 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Verbo, Paul               12 Farmington                 DNS  
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Binder, Molly             11 Conard                 2:35.70    5   
  2 Prescott, Julia           11 Conard                 2:41.50    3   
  3 Johnson, Ava               9 Conard                 2:49.50    1   
  4 Hennig, Sarah             10 Farmington             2:50.50  
  5 Cunningham, Laura         12 Farmington             2:51.30  
  6 Drummey, Margot           11 Conard                 2:53.90  
  7 Marcella, Julia           11 Conard                 2:56.40  
  8 Sagers, Amanda             9 Conard                 2:58.10  
  9 Lubin, Isabel             11 Conard                 2:58.80  
 10 McDill, Emily             11 Conard                 2:59.50  
 11 Marcella, Olivia          10 Conard                 3:05.50  
 12 Policelli, Nora           12 Conard                 3:06.20  
 13 Clymer, Danielle          12 Conard                 3:23.40  
 14 Jones, Morgan             11 Conard                 3:58.80  
 -- Iwersen, Gracie           10 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity-JV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nanni, Eli                11 Conard                 2:16.20   1   5   
  2 Wogelius, Kyle            10 Farmington             2:19.40   1   3   
  3 Joseph, Alen               9 Farmington             2:20.80   1   1   
  4 McNally, Stephen          11 Conard                 2:21.80   1 
  5 Dynowski, David           11 Conard                 2:22.60   1 
  6 Bacon, Augustine          11 Conard                 2:27.60   1 
  7 Newman, David             11 Conard                 2:34.40   1 
  8 Murphy, Jonathan          10 Conard                 2:37.50   1 
  9 Pilon, Adam                9 Farmington             2:40.30   1 
 10 Woolfson, Auden           11 Conard                 2:41.30   1 
 11 Rai, Jyojyolung           10 Conard                 2:42.90   2 
 12 Singh, Arnav              10 Farmington             2:45.90   1 
 13 Bousquet, Leonardo        11 Farmington             2:49.60   1 
 14 Callahan, Alexander       11 Conard                 2:51.90   1 
 15 Zheng, Robin              12 Conard                 2:53.30   1 
 16 Salamour, Fadi             9 Farmington             3:11.20   1 
 -- Choung, Justin            11 Farmington                 DNS   1 
 -- Landry, Nathan            11 Farmington                 DNS   1 
 -- D'Souza, Dan              11 Farmington                 DNS   1 
 -- Malinowski, Vincent        9 Farmington                 DNS   1 
 -- Maye, Joe                  9 Farmington                 DNS   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simon, Sonia              12 Conard                   28.10    5   
  2 Benson, Emily             10 Farmington               28.80    3   
  3 Niman, Gianna              9 Conard                  J28.80    1   
  4 Alexander, Samirah        10 Conard                   29.10  
  5 Engmann, Cheryl           12 Farmington               29.40  
  6 Malcolm, Sydney           12 Farmington               31.60  
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Green, Brian              11 Farmington               23.90    5   
  2 Hill, Brenden              9 Conard                   24.40    3   
  3 Jackson, William           9 Farmington               24.50    1   
  4 Rinaldi, Nathan           10 Conard                   25.00  
  5 Baker, Sam                11 Conard                   25.20  
 -- Cooke, Garrett            11 Farmington                  NT  
 -- Chapman, Riley            10 Farmington                 SCR  
 
Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eisler, Liana             11 Conard                12:14.00    5   
  2 Scrimgeour, Chloe          9 Conard                12:15.00    3   
 -- Wiegmann, Katrina         10 Farmington                 DNS  
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Remigino, Tyler            9 Conard                11:02.00    5   
  2 Sagers, Ian               11 Conard                11:12.00    3   
  3 Grubelich, Ethan          11 Farmington            11:19.00    1   
  4 Golden, Jonathan          10 Conard                12:13.00  
 -- Scudder, Walter            9 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Zimmerman, Nick           11 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Stambaugh, MacAlister      9 Farmington                 DNS  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farmington  'A'                                     4:55.40    5   
     1) Scott, Alexa 10                 2) Fountain, Rylee 10             
     3) Erickson, Ellie 9               4) Leary, Caroline 10             
  2 Conard  'A'                                         5:13.70  
     1) Sherry, Brynn 10                2) Marcella, Olivia 10            
     3) Policelli, Nora 12              4) Clymer, Danielle 12            
 
Event 21A  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conard  'B'                                         5:03.20  
     1) Burnett, Maria 12               2) Drummey, Margot 11             
     3) Hemingway, Fallon 11            4) Johnson, Ava 9                 
  2 Conard  'A'                                         5:13.30  
     1) Lubin, Isabel 11                2) Marcella, Julia 11             
     3) McDill, Emily 11                4) Pollicita, Avery 9             
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                         3:39.00    5   
     1) Lagana, Zachary 12              2) Baker, Sam 11                  
     3) Chukwura, Christopher 12        4) Mello, Jack 11                 
  2 Farmington  'A'                                     3:43.40  
     1) Green, Brian 11                 2) Gabree, Kevin 11               
     3) Kang, Mark 12                   4) Welsh, Quinn 12                
 
Event 22A  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conard  'B'                                         4:26.40  
     1) Belyaev, Leonid 10              2) Dires, Sophonias 10            
     3) Dynowski, David 11              4) Goldstein, Justin 10           
  2 Conard  'D'                                         4:49.80  
     1) Nanni, Eli 11                   2) Roach, Benjamin 9              
     3) Vietzke, Alexander 10           4) Zheng, Robin 12                
 -- Conard  'C'                                             DNS  
     1) Grady, Thomas 12                2) Hardesty, Ben 9                
     3) Himmelstein, Eric 11            4) McNally, Stephen 11            
 -- Conard  'A'                                             DNS  
     1) Murphy, Jonathan 10             2) Lewis, Harrison 10             
     3) Seecharran, Robert 12           4) Rinaldi, Nathan 10             
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McMahon, Elizabeth        12 Conard                15-09.50    5   
  2 Simon, Sonia              12 Conard                14-06.75    3   
  3 Ives, Carolyn             10 Farmington            14-01.00    1   
  4 Czerkiewicz, Anna          9 Farmington            12-07.50  
  5 Kopp, Jenna               10 Conard                12-06.50  
  6 Cutter, Julia              9 Farmington            12-00.75  
  7 Diver, Ellie               9 Farmington            10-07.75  
  8 Neelati, Meera            11 Farmington             8-09.00  
 -- Urban, Olivia             11 Farmington                FOUL  
 -- Benson, Katie              9 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Mastrogiovanni, Anna       9 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Fraioli, Jade             10 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Evans, Grace              11 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chukwura, Christopher     12 Conard                18-08.50    5   
  2 Paulus, Brady             11 Conard                18-07.00    3   
  3 Hassan, Mohamed           12 Conard                18-00.50    1   
  4 Wojciechowski, Joseph     12 Conard                17-07.25  
  5 Mello, Jack               11 Conard                17-02.25  
  6 Fournier, Zach            10 Farmington            16-08.50  
  7 Allen Jr, Christopher     10 Conard                16-07.50  
  8 Ryan, Max                 11 Conard                16-04.75  
  9 Butler, Nolan             11 Conard                15-07.75  
 10 Bridgman, Kyle            11 Conard                14-05.50  
 11 Jackson Jr, Hanif          9 Conard                10-07.00  
 -- Cooke, Garrett            11 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Ngeow, Joshua             11 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Chapman, Riley            10 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- LaMarco, Chris            12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Gabree, Kevin             11 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Seecharran, Robert        12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Harris, Daniel            12 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ives, Carolyn             10 Farmington            31-05.50    5   
  2 Fulton, Gillian           10 Farmington            30-01.75    3   
  3 Kopp, Jenna               10 Conard                28-04.75    1   
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulus, Brady             11 Conard                39-09.00    5   
  2 Hassan, Mohamed           12 Conard                37-10.50    3   
  3 Butler, Nolan             11 Conard                37-00.25    1   
  4 Mello, Jack               11 Conard                35-01.25  
  5 Allen Jr, Christopher     10 Conard                34-07.00  
  6 Bridgman, Kyle            11 Conard                33-10.75  
 -- Wojciechowski, Joseph     12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Gabree, Kevin             11 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- LaMarco, Chris            12 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 27  Girls Javelin Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fitzhebert, Lily          11 Farmington               72-04    5   
  2 Detoudom, Sengtawunh      10 Farmington               72-03    3   
  3 Feng, Lily                 9 Farmington               67-03    1   
  4 Monahan, Rita             12 Farmington               51-02  
  5 Gautam, Aarya             10 Conard                   51-00  
  6 Sanford, Libby            12 Farmington               50-11  
  7 Devonish, Jada            12 Conard                   45-09  
  8 Drayton, Tiazjah          12 Conard                   33-07  
 -- Bouchard, Victoria        11 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Siddiqui, Aleesha         10 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Griffin, Kathleen         11 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Kirkpatrick, Hannah        9 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Manning-Ingala, Bailey     9 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Ellef, Taylor              9 Farmington                 DNS  
 
Event 28  Boys Javelin Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boehm, Zander             11 Conard                  129-10    5   
  2 Held, Alex                12 Conard                  122-08    3   
  3 Lagosz, Chris             12 Farmington              113-00    1   
  4 Mancini, Anthony          11 Conard                  107-05  
  5 Krisst, Devin             11 Conard                  106-10  
  6 Galske, James             12 Farmington              100-06  
  7 Mancini, Michael          10 Conard                   88-07  
  8 Liljedahl, Cole           10 Farmington               84-00  
  9 Tragash, Owen             10 Farmington               76-00  
 10 Licht, Timothy            11 Conard                   72-03  
 -- Ryan, Max                 11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Laquintana, Giovanni      12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Loftus, Daniel            11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Nadeau, Paul              10 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Wang, Alex                10 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Caplan, Ariel             11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Hillemeir, Chris          11 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Bottass, Ryan             11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Peters, Chris             11 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Smith, Ethan              11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Reichenberger, Reiner     11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Reisner, Jared            12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Lafferty, Ryan             9 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Albert, Jonathan          11 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Christ, James             11 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monahan, Rita             12 Farmington            22-07.50    5   
  2 Benson, Katie              9 Farmington            21-02.25    3   
  3 Gautam, Aarya             10 Conard                20-11.75    1   
  4 Devonish, Jada            12 Conard                20-06.50  
  5 Drayton, Tiazjah          12 Conard                19-00.75  
  6 Ellef, Taylor              9 Farmington            18-10.75  
 -- Kirkpatrick, Hannah        9 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Cutter, Hannah            11 Farmington                 DNS  
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reisner, Jared            12 Conard                38-11.75    5   
  2 Lagosz, Chris             12 Farmington            35-05.25    3   
  3 Tan, Tyler                12 Farmington            32-11.75    1   
  4 Saravana, Muhil           12 Farmington            32-00.25  
  5 Mancini, Anthony          11 Conard                31-10.50  
  6 Licht, Timothy            11 Conard                31-03.50  
  7 Galske, James             12 Farmington            31-02.25  
  8 Mancini, Michael          10 Conard                30-08.50  
  9 Laquintana, Giovanni      12 Conard                24-07.50  
 10 Nadeau, Paul              10 Farmington            23-11.00  
 -- Loftus, Daniel            11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Krisst, Devin             11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Ngeow, Joshua             11 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Wang, Alex                10 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Harris, Daniel            12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Boehm, Zander             11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Dalton, Benjamin          12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Christ, James             11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Hussain, Valeed           11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Patel, Dev                11 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Bottass, Ryan             11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Reichenberger, Reiner     11 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monahan, Rita             12 Farmington            66-11.75    5   
  2 Gautam, Aarya             10 Conard                   54-08    3   
  3 Devonish, Jada            12 Conard                47-02.75    1   
  4 Sanford, Libby            12 Farmington            44-01.50  
  5 Drayton, Tiazjah          12 Conard                   31-09  
 -- Rezende, Elena            11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Fitzherbert, Lily         11 Farmington                 DNS  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reisner, Jared            12 Conard               100-06.75    5   
  2 Saravana, Muhil           12 Farmington               98-01    3   
  3 Boehm, Zander             11 Conard                85-02.75    1   
  4 Lagosz, Chris             12 Farmington            83-07.50  
  5 Krisst, Devin             11 Conard                81-06.50  
  6 Mancini, Michael          10 Conard                   79-07  
  7 Licht, Timothy            11 Conard                78-11.25  
  8 Laquintana, Giovanni      12 Conard                73-09.50  
  9 Galske, James             12 Farmington            57-00.75  
 10 Nadeau, Paul              10 Farmington            55-00.75  
 11 Tan, Tyler                12 Farmington               53-10  
 12 Mancini, Anthony          11 Conard                52-09.25  
 -- Reichenberger, Reiner     11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Hussain, Valeed           11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Harris, Daniel            12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Dalton, Benjamin          12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Christ, James             11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Bottass, Ryan             11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Chapman, Riley            10 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Held, Alex                12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Patel, Dev                11 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Loftus, Daniel            11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Ngeow, Joshua             11 Farmington                 DNS  
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fulton, Gillian           10 Farmington             4-04.00    5   
 -- Kopp, Jenna               10 Conard                      NH  
 -- Kirkpatrick, Emily        11 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Burt, Olivia              11 Farmington                 DNS  
 -- Goldblatt, Alexand        12 Farmington                 DNS  
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wojciechowski, Joseph     12 Conard                 6-00.00    5   
  2 Paulus, Brady             11 Conard                 5-10.00    3   
  3 Ryan, Max                 11 Conard                 5-04.00    1   
  4 Bridgman, Kyle            11 Conard                 5-00.00  
 -- Harris, Daniel            12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- LaMarco, Chris            12 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barlow, Maya              11 Conard                 7-00.00    5   
  2 Olechna, Cassidy          11 Conard                J7-00.00    3   
  3 Cronin, Grace             11 Conard                 6-06.00    1   
  4 Wright, Emma              10 Conard                 6-00.00  
  4 Smith, Caroline           11 Conard                 6-00.00  
  6 Manning-Ingala, Bailey     9 Conard                 5-06.00  
  6 Rezende, Elena            11 Conard                 5-06.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adam, Anthony             12 Conard                 9-06.00    5   
  2 Williams, Robert          12 Conard                 9-00.00    3   
  3 Sirman, Joshua             9 Conard                 8-06.00    1   
  4 Barnard, Alexander        10 Conard                J8-06.00  
  5 Rodonis, Eric             12 Conard                 8-00.00  
  6 Ittleson, Evan             9 Conard                 7-06.00  
  6 Zehr, John                10 Conard                 7-06.00  
 -- Held, Alex                12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Smith, Ethan              11 Conard                     DNS  
 
                          Female Team Scores                               
        Place School                                          Points
   ===================================================================
            1 Conard                             CON              84  
            2 Farmington                         FARM             61  
 
                           Male Team Scores                                
        Place School                                          Points
   ===================================================================
            1 Conard                             CON             108  
            2 Farmington                         FARM             42