Fairfield Prep-Foran-Hand-Notre Dame-WH Duals
                                3.0 miles
                       Eisenhower Park, Milford, CT
                           September 24th, 2018

Boys Varsity

Place TmPl No.  Name                       Gr School            Time  Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ================ ===== =====
    1    1  378 Edward Tristine            12 FAIRFIELD PREP   16:15  5:25 
    2    2  347 Azaan Dawson               10 FAIRFIELD PREP   16:58  5:40 
    3    3  414 Thomas Minar               12 NOTRE DAME-WH    17:30  5:50 
    4    4  326 Carson Hines               10 DANIEL HAND      17:33  5:51 
    5    5  341 Dante Zucconi              10 DANIEL HAND      17:34  5:52 
    6    6  332 Connor Parthasarthy        10 DANIEL HAND      17:46  5:56 
    7    7  331 Lucas Kraemer              11 DANIEL HAND      17:49  5:57 
    8    8  345 Ian Cipollaro              12 FAIRFIELD PREP   17:53  5:58 
    9    9  368 Angel Perez                9  FAIRFIELD PREP   17:54  5:58 
   10   10  422 Oliver Shannon             11 NOTRE DAME-WH    18:04  6:02 
   11   11  398 Anthony Bruno              12 NOTRE DAME-WH    18:25  6:09 
   12   12  417 Ohm Patel                  10 NOTRE DAME-WH    18:26  6:09 
   13   13  399 Jacob Carson               10 NOTRE DAME-WH    18:29  6:10 
   14   14  352 Willilam Giangrande        12 FAIRFIELD PREP   18:30  6:10 
   15   15  353 Robert Hansen              12 FAIRFIELD PREP   18:31  6:11 
   16   16  426 Jacob Torres               12 NOTRE DAME-WH    18:33  6:11 
   17   17  335 Sam Scherban               10 DANIEL HAND      18:34  6:12 
   18   18  394 Kevin Preneta              12 FORAN            18:36  6:12 
   19   19  321 Joseph Genther             10 DANIEL HAND      18:38  6:13 
   20   20  325 Sam Hauser                 11 DANIEL HAND      18:46  6:16 
   21   21  418 Devin Rodriguez            9  NOTRE DAME-WH    18:49  6:17 
   22       329 Griffin Mascia             12 DANIEL HAND      18:53  6:18 
   23   22  369 Romel Plaza                12 FAIRFIELD PREP   18:57  6:19 
   24       408 Jonathan Katz              12 NOTRE DAME-WH    19:08  6:23 
   25       400 Christopher Coppola        11 NOTRE DAME-WH    19:09  6:23 
   26       411 Brian Locicero             12 NOTRE DAME-WH    19:11  6:24 
   27       419 Evan Rodriguez             11 NOTRE DAME-WH    19:31  6:31 
   28       324 Tyler Haims                10 DANIEL HAND      19:37  6:33 
   29   23  393 Michael Melillo            12 FORAN            19:43  6:35 
   30       320 Corey Duncanson            11 DANIEL HAND      19:59  6:40 
   31       407 Owen Grantz                11 NOTRE DAME-WH    20:18  6:46 
   32   24  395 James Rodrigues            11 FORAN            20:43  6:55 
   33   25  388 Brett Dumais               10 FORAN            21:09  7:03 
   34   26  390 Cole Heitmann              10 FORAN            21:21  7:07 
   35   27  389 Nico Esposito              10 FORAN            21:45  7:15 
   36   28  385 Alex Conte                 11 FORAN            22:24  7:28 


 Boys Varsity Dual Meet Scores
   

  1. FAIRFIELD PREP  
            1    2    7    8    9  (10) (14) =    27
  2. DANIEL HAND     
            3    4    5    6   11  (12) (13) =    29


  1. FAIRFIELD PREP  
            1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (8) =    15
  2. FORAN           
            7    9   10   11   12  (13) (14) =    49


  1. FAIRFIELD PREP  
            1    2    4    5   10  (11) (14) =    22
  2. NOTRE DAME-WH   
            3    6    7    8    9  (12) (13) =    33


  1. DANIEL HAND     
            1    2    3    4    5   (7)  (8) =    15
  2. FORAN           
            6    9   10   11   12  (13) (14) =    48


  1. DANIEL HAND     
            2    3    4    5   11  (12) (13) =    25
  2. NOTRE DAME-WH   
            1    6    7    8    9  (10) (14) =    31


  1. NOTRE DAME-WH   
            1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (8) =    15
  2. FORAN           
            7    9   10   11   12  (13) (14) =    49


 Boys Junior Varsity


Place TmPl No.  Name                       Gr School            Time  Pace
===== ==== ==== ========================== == ================ ===== =====
    1    1  197 Jack O'Keefe               9  DANIEL HAND      18:45  6:15 
    2    2  365 Nicholas Magrone           12 FAIRFIELD PREP   19:00  6:20 
    3    3  350 Michael Fickes             12 FAIRFIELD PREP   19:15  6:25 
    4    4  416 Alexander ( Ozonoff        10 NOTRE DAME-WH    19:22  6:28 
    5    5  374 Benjamin Short             11 FAIRFIELD PREP   19:27  6:29 
    6    6  342 William Bonnist            9  FAIRFIELD PREP   19:34  6:32 
    7    7  410 Trevor Knotwell            9  NOTRE DAME-WH    19:41  6:34 
    8    8  355 Derek Jordan               10 FAIRFIELD PREP   19:46  6:36 
    9    9  327 Isaac Lerner               11 DANIEL HAND      19:52  6:38 
   10   10  413 Matthew Mancuso            11 NOTRE DAME-WH    20:02  6:41 
   11   11  377 Jonathan Travers           10 FAIRFIELD PREP   20:05  6:42 
   12   12  358 Patrick Kelly              11 FAIRFIELD PREP   20:06  6:42 
   13       357 Jack Kelly                 10 FAIRFIELD PREP   20:10  6:44 
   14   13  423 Aidan Shea                 12 NOTRE DAME-WH    20:17  6:46 
   15   14  199 Riley Stewart              11 DANIEL HAND      20:17  6:46 
   16       343 Collin Brooks              9  FAIRFIELD PREP   20:17  6:46 
   17   15  318 Andrew Connelly            11 DANIEL HAND      20:20  6:47 
   18       379 Alexander von Ehr          10 FAIRFIELD PREP   20:22  6:48 
   19   16  396 Neel Agir                  12 NOTRE DAME-WH    20:23  6:48 
   20       354 Evan Jang                  9  FAIRFIELD PREP   20:23  6:48 
   21   17  421 Kevin Sevigny              9  NOTRE DAME-WH    20:25  6:49 
   22   18  195 Charlie McIntyre           9  DANIEL HAND      20:28  6:50 
   23       348 Timothy Donahue            11 FAIRFIELD PREP   20:31  6:51 
   24   19  319 Joshua Delahunt            10 DANIEL HAND      20:32  6:51 
   25   20  315 John Bazenas               11 DANIEL HAND      20:32  6:51 
   26       344 Ryan Carroll               10 FAIRFIELD PREP   20:36  6:52 
   27       351 Gregory Flynn              9  FAIRFIELD PREP   20:37  6:53 
   28       340 Henry Wilson               10 DANIEL HAND      20:56  6:59 
   29   21  406 Jacob Fleisher             10 NOTRE DAME-WH    20:56  6:59 
   30       334 Daniel Kim                 11 DANIEL HAND      20:57  6:59 
   31       375 Daniel Tack                9  FAIRFIELD PREP   20:58  7:00 
   32       338 Aidan Lavigne              10 DANIEL HAND      21:00  7:00 
   33       366 Daniel Maloney             9  FAIRFIELD PREP   21:00  7:00 
   34       405 John Finnegan              9  NOTRE DAME-WH    21:37  7:13 
   35       198 Andrew Son                 10 DANIEL HAND      21:54  7:18 
   36       316 Evan Blomberg              10 DANIEL HAND      21:55  7:19 
   37       415 Kelsey Naylor              11 NOTRE DAME-WH    22:03  7:21 
   38       323 Mason Betty                10 DANIEL HAND      22:04  7:22 
   39       402 Justin Cummings            9  NOTRE DAME-WH    22:25  7:29 
   40       382 Ford Young                 10 FAIRFIELD PREP   22:37  7:33 
   41       424 Caleb Shea                 9  NOTRE DAME-WH    22:41  7:34 
   42       397 Alexander Bergeron         12 NOTRE DAME-WH    22:45  7:35 
   43       194 Jacob McGary               9  DANIEL HAND      22:45  7:35 
   44       317 John Casparino             12 DANIEL HAND      22:50  7:37 
   45   22  387 Jake Duggan                9  FORAN            22:51  7:37 
   46       404 Damon Downs                9  NOTRE DAME-WH    22:51  7:37 
   47   23  390 Cole Heitmann              10 FORAN            22:53  7:38 
   48       373 Aidan Shannon              10 FAIRFIELD PREP   23:01  7:41 
   49   24  386 Joshua Cummings            9  FORAN            23:16  7:46 
   50       425 Jared Tobin                10 NOTRE DAME-WH    23:16  7:46 
   51       333 Quinn Hagan                9  DANIEL HAND      24:09  8:03 
   52       401 Justin Coppola             9  NOTRE DAME-WH    24:26  8:09 
   53   25  392 Brandon Macdonald          9  FORAN            24:37  8:13 
   54       330 Mack Donofrio              11 DANIEL HAND      24:48  8:16 
   55       196 Caleb Nugent               12 DANIEL HAND      25:05  8:22 
   56       200 Alex Hauser                9  DANIEL HAND      25:19  8:27 
   57       339 Andrew Westphal            12 DANIEL HAND      25:27  8:29 
   58   26  391 Mathew Kiernan             11 FORAN            25:28  8:30 
   59       328 Everett Brenza             10 DANIEL HAND      25:38  8:33 
   60       336 Kevin Shi                  12 DANIEL HAND      25:45  8:35 
   61       322 Robert Gilbert             12 DANIEL HAND      25:47  8:36 
   62       412 Christian MacLean          9  NOTRE DAME-WH    26:15  8:45 
   63       403 Tennyson Delos             9  NOTRE DAME-WH    27:49  9:17 
   64       409 Khorbin Kern               12 NOTRE DAME-WH    28:32  9:31 


Boys Junior Varsity Dual Meet Scores
   

  1. FAIRFIELD PREP  
            2    3    4    5    6   (8)  (9) =    20
  2. DANIEL HAND     
            1    7   10   11   12  (13) (14) =    41


  1. FAIRFIELD PREP  
            1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) =    15
  2. FORAN           
            8    9   10   11   12            =    50


  1. FAIRFIELD PREP  
            1    2    4    5    7   (9) (10) =    19
  2. NOTRE DAME-WH   
            3    6    8   11   12  (13) (14) =    40


  1. DANIEL HAND     
            1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) =    15
  2. FORAN           
            8    9   10   11   12            =    50


  1. NOTRE DAME-WH   
            2    3    5    6    9  (10) (14) =    25
  2. DANIEL HAND     
            1    4    7    8   11  (12) (13) =    31


  1. NOTRE DAME-WH   
            1    2    3    4    5   (6)  (7) =    15
  2. FORAN           
            8    9   10   11   12            =    50

(c) 2018 Paynes Corner Timing