Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2018 03:49 PM
                 FCIAC West Division Championships - 1/27/2018                 
                 Nistico Fieldhouse, Staples HS, Westport, CT                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McNamara, Peyton          10 Brien McMaho              7.02q  2 
  2 Williams, Jada            10 Greenwich                 7.15q  5 
  3 Regus, Erika              12 Danbury                   7.19q  5 
  4 Numme, Jordan             11 Greenwich                 7.22q  1 
  5 Watkins, Earthaiza        12 Stamford                  7.25q  5 
  6 Bien-Aime, Jazmin         12 Brien McMaho              7.27q  4 
  7 Caan, Olivia              11 Greenwich                 7.28   2  7.275
  8 Cole, Jayme               12 Danbury                   7.28   3  7.276
  9 Michel, Abbygail          10 Trumbull                  7.34   5 
 10 Stewart, Shanell          11 Danbury                   7.36   3 
 11 DiLascia, Olivia          12 Greenwich                 7.38   3 
 12 Souza, Emilly             11 Danbury                   7.39   4  7.384
 13 Rosario, Shakira           9 Danbury                   7.39   2  7.385
 14 McCrea, Precious          10 Danbury                   7.40   4 
 15 McClain, Asiyah           11 Danbury                   7.42   1 
 16 O'Gorman, Maggie          12 Greenwich                 7.48   1 
 17 Grant, Windcharm          12 Westhill                  7.49   3 
 18 Robins, Leah              12 Staples                   7.50   4 
 19 Large, Katherine          11 Greenwich                 7.52   5 
 20 Pang-Khloeum, Meilena     12 Trumbull                  7.55   4 
 21 LeClerc, Emma              9 Trumbull                  7.56   1 
 22 Young, Ajhane             11 Stamford                  7.57   2 
 23 Ortiz, Kailyn              9 Brien McMaho              7.60   3 
 24 Castelli, Cameron         11 Greenwich                 7.61   2 
 25 McLeod, Mya               10 Stamford                  7.69   4 
 26 Markovitz, Alexandra      11 Danbury                   7.77   2 
 27 Trujillo, Jessica         11 Brien McMaho              7.79   3 
 28 Exantus, Alexandra        10 Westhill                  7.87   5  7.862
 29 Ruggiero, Julie            9 Trumbull                  7.87   4  7.863
 30 Zhang, Charlotte           9 Staples                   8.01   3 
 31 Bradford, Victoria         9 Stamford                  8.03   5 
 
Girls 50 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McNamara, Peyton          10 Brien McMaho              7.00  
  2 Williams, Jada            10 Greenwich                 7.19  
  3 Numme, Jordan             11 Greenwich                 7.24  
  4 Regus, Erika              12 Danbury                   7.38  
  5 Watkins, Earthaiza        12 Stamford                  7.41  
  6 Bien-Aime, Jazmin         12 Brien McMaho              7.46  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Numme, Jordan             11 Greenwich                42.75   7 
  2 Watkins, Earthaiza        12 Stamford                 43.95   7 
  3 Seipio, Natalee           11 Danbury                  44.70   6 
  4 Kry, Meilee               10 Danbury                  44.73   7 
  5 Bromley, Savanah          11 Brien McMaho             44.87   6 
  6 Mcnamera, Peyton          10 Brien McMaho             45.09   6 
  7 Holly, Kimberly           12 Westhill                 45.86   4 
  8 Large, Katherine          11 Greenwich                46.51   4 
  9 Glowacki, Jessica         10 Danbury                  46.63   5 
 10 Linehan, Niamh             9 Brien McMaho             46.72   3 
 11 McCrea, Precious          10 Danbury                  46.86   5 
 12 Caan, Olivia              11 Greenwich                47.15   5 
 13 Castelli, Cameron         11 Greenwich                47.16   4 
 14 Bollo, Olivia              9 Staples                  47.69   4  47.682
 15 Young, Ajhane             11 Stamford                 47.69   3  47.690
 16 Pang-Khloeum, Meilena     12 Trumbull                 48.02   2 
 17 Michel, Abbygail          10 Trumbull                 48.46   1 
 18 LeClerc, Emma              9 Trumbull                 49.16   1 
 19 Jakubowski, Alexandra     12 Danbury                  49.29   2 
 20 Thomas, Ester             10 Stamford                 49.70   1 
 21 Fils, Athalie             11 Stamford                 49.79   2 
 22 Hill, Mikayla             12 Danbury                  50.19   3 
 23 Ruggiero, Julie            9 Trumbull                 52.82   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holly, Kimberly           12 Westhill               1:45.25   3 
  2 Sarkisian, Leah           12 Danbury                1:46.10   4 
  3 Vasquez, Samantha         12 Danbury                1:46.40   3 
  4 Turk, Olivia              12 Danbury                1:46.53   4 
  5 Nash, Cassidy              9 Brien McMaho           1:47.44   3 
  6 Janis, Demarest           10 Greenwich              1:48.26   4 
  7 Fosina, Mikaila           12 Brien McMaho           1:49.59   4 
  8 Alexandru, Emily          10 Trumbull               1:51.22   3 
  9 Wright, Ashley            11 Staples                1:52.88   1 
 10 Strauss, Emma             10 Staples                1:53.58   2 
 11 Doucette, Jane            11 Greenwich              1:54.57   1 
 12 Iassogna, Lianne          12 Trumbull               1:55.42   2 
 13 Melia, Erin                9 Trumbull               1:56.94   1 
 14 Makover, Anna              9 Brien McMaho           1:57.49   2 
 15 Consla, Ella               9 Trumbull               1:58.11   1 
 -- Jakubowski, Shea          12 Danbury                    DNF   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sturdevant, Cassandra     11 Danbury                3:23.73   2 
  2 Chakar, Alexandra         10 Danbury                3:23.82   2 
  3 Reisert, Keira            11 Danbury                3:24.23   2 
  4 Cardell, Carolyn          10 Trumbull               3:24.26   2 
  5 Hill, Anna                 9 Staples                3:30.03   2 
  6 Yin, Verna                11 Greenwich              3:30.97   1 
  7 Zingone, Ivy              11 Stamford               3:31.00   1 
  8 Clarke, Eadaoin            9 Greenwich              3:31.45   1 
  9 Graham, Amanda             9 Brien McMaho           3:41.43   1 
 10 Biederman, Elizabeth      11 Greenwich              3:42.03   1 
 11 Beck, Olivia               9 Staples                3:47.69   1 
 12 Rahalkar, Ina              9 Trumbull               3:55.41   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Lauren             11 Danbury                5:38.27   2 
  2 LoSchiavo, Margaret       11 Trumbull               5:45.31   2 
  3 Malin, Ellie               9 Trumbull               5:47.07   2 
  4 Fox, Valerie              10 Danbury                5:50.18   2 
  5 Catarino, Victoria         9 Danbury                5:50.20   2 
  6 Greenberg, Tori           10 Staples                5:55.62   2 
  7 Gaspar, Ana Mafalda       11 Greenwich              5:58.00   2 
  8 Clarke, Eadaoin            9 Greenwich              6:00.36   1 
  9 Seiple, Anna               9 Staples                6:00.51   1 
 10 Williams, Caroline        10 Danbury                6:01.19   1 
 11 Kemp, Hunter              11 Greenwich              6:01.61   1 
 12 Ahmad, Zarah              11 Staples                6:15.42   1 
 13 Maida, Erin               11 Danbury                6:17.06   1 
 14 Biederman, Elizabeth      11 Greenwich              6:32.89   1 
 15 Zaccagnino, Juliana       10 Trumbull               6:35.20   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webb, Caroline            11 Greenwich             11:56.25  
  2 Moore, Lauren             11 Danbury               12:04.98  
  3 McCambley, Elysse         11 Staples               12:39.58  
  4 Mendez, Vivian             9 Danbury               12:57.82  
  5 Yin, Verna                11 Greenwich             12:57.93  
  6 Kemp, Hunter              11 Greenwich             13:08.02  
  7 Zingone, Ivy              11 Stamford              13:21.69  
  8 Fox, Valerie              10 Danbury               13:21.74  
  9 Yang, Catherine           11 Greenwich             13:33.91  
 10 Graham, Amanda             9 Brien McMaho          13:50.50  
 11 Carney, Julianna          12 Danbury               14:13.67  
 
Girls 50 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cole, Jayme               12 Danbury                   8.35q  3 
  2 Clarke, Sinead            11 Greenwich                 8.89q  2 
  3 Alexandru, Emily          10 Trumbull                  9.09q  1 
  4 Keller, Megan             10 Greenwich                 9.47q  2 
  5 Brown, Liberty            12 Brien McMaho              9.50q  1 
  6 Johnson, Abigail          12 Trumbull                  9.52q  1 
  7 Jankovich-Besan, Isabell  10 Greenwich                 9.58   3 
  8 Salahuddin, De'ja         10 Trumbull                  9.62   3 
  9 Lee, Claire                9 Staples                   9.70   1 
 10 Resendes, Jessica         10 Danbury                   9.98   1 
 11 Gefen, Samantha           10 Staples                  10.04   2 
 12 Majette, Nicolle          12 Trumbull                 10.10   2 
 13 Graham, Lauren             9 Brien McMaho             10.99   3 
 14 Chiarello, Rianne          9 Danbury                  12.48   2 
 
Girls 50 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cole, Jayme               12 Danbury                   8.21  
  2 Clarke, Sinead            11 Greenwich                 8.80  
  3 Keller, Megan             10 Greenwich                 9.30  
  4 Brown, Liberty            12 Brien McMaho              9.33  
  5 Johnson, Abigail          12 Trumbull                  9.65  
  6 Alexandru, Emily          10 Trumbull                  9.73  
 
Girls 4x240 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greenwich  'A'                                      2:19.56   2 
     1) Numme, Jordan 11                2) Williams, Jada 10              
     3) DiLascia, Olivia 12             4) Martinez-Arraya, Abril 11      
  2 Danbury  'A'                                        2:21.32   2 
     1) Seipio, Natalee 11              2) Jakubowski, Shea 12            
     3) Glowacki, Jessica 10            4) Stewart, Shanell 11            
  3 Stamford  'A'                                       2:24.60   1 
     1) Young, Ajhane 11                2) McLeod, Mya 10                 
     3) Fils, Athalie 11                4) Watkins, Earthaiza 12          
  4 Trumbull  'A'                                       2:26.05   2 
     1) Alexandru, Emily 10             2) Michel, Abbygail 10            
     3) Johnson, Abigail 12             4) Esposito, Jessica 11           
  5 Brien McMahon  'A'                                  2:27.64   1 
     1) Linehan, Niamh 9                2) Ortolano, Chloe 11             
     3) Trujillo, Jessica 11            4) Helms, Sarah 12                
  6 Staples  'A'                                        2:33.54   1 
     1) Bollo, Olivia 9                 2) Robins, Leah 12                
     3) Marino, Cecelia 11              4) Neckritz, Amanda 12            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greenwich  'A'                                      4:32.44  
     1) Martinez-Arraya, Abril 11       2) Caan, Olivia 11                
     3) Large, Katherine 11             4) Castelli, Cameron 11           
  2 Brien McMahon  'A'                                  4:33.92  
     1) Ortolano, Chloe 11              2) Bromley, Savanah 11            
     3) Nash, Cassidy 9                 4) Slowik, Marysia 12             
  3 Staples  'A'                                        4:39.92  
     1) Bollo, Olivia 9                 2) Gefen, Samantha 10             
     3) Strauss, Emma 10                4) Wright, Ashley 11              
  4 Trumbull  'A'                                       4:55.69  
     1) Iassogna, Lianne 12             2) Pang-Khloeum, Meilena 12       
     3) Malin, Ellie 9                  4) Salahuddin, De'ja 10           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danbury  'A'                                       10:33.25  
     1) Catarino, Victoria 9            2) Johnson, Sarah 10              
     3) Mendez, Vivian 9                4) Reisert, Keira 11              
  2 Greenwich  'A'                                     10:44.77  
     1) Webb, Caroline 11               2) Janis, Demarest 10             
     3) Gaspar, Ana Mafalda 11          4) Clarke, Eadaoin 9              
  3 Trumbull  'A'                                      10:52.62  
     1) LoSchiavo, Margaret 11          2) Zaffina, Alessandra 10         
     3) Cardell, Carolyn 10             4) Malin, Ellie 9                 
  4 Staples  'A'                                       11:02.07  
     1) Ahmad, Zarah 11                 2) Hill, Anna 9                   
     3) Simunovic, Ava 10               4) Lieberman, Emma 10             
  5 Brien McMahon  'A'                                 11:16.80  
     1) Nash, Cassidy 9                 2) Jordan, Tess 10                
     3) Graham, Amanda 9                4) Makover, Anna 9                
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brien McMahon  'A'                                  4:44.55  
     1) Morton, Taylor 12               2) Bien-Aime, Jazmin 12           
     3) Fosina, Mikaila 12              4) Slowik, Marysia 12             
  2 Trumbull  'A'                                       4:44.98  
     1) Esposito, Jessica 11            2) Riodin, Jeah 11                
     3) Iassogna, Lianne 12             4) Zaffina, Alessandra 10         
  3 Danbury  'A'                                        4:45.03  
     1) Vasquez, Samantha 12            2) Souza, Emilly 11               
     3) McCrea, Precious 10             4) Johnson, Sarah 10              
  4 Greenwich  'A'                                      4:55.14  
     1) Janis, Demarest 10              2) O'Gorman, Maggie 12            
     3) Martinez-Arraya, Abril 11       4) O'Donnell, Lauren 11           
  5 Staples  'A'                                        5:05.29  
     1) Wright, Ashley 11               2) Marino, Cecelia 11             
     3) Robins, Leah 12                 4) Hill, Anna 9                   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DiLascia, Olivia          12 Greenwich              5-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Switzgable, Megan         12 Trumbull              J5-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Bromley, Savanah          11 Brien McMaho          J5-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Morton, Taylor            12 Brien McMaho           4-10.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Harkins, McCallum         10 Greenwich             J4-10.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Kry, Meilee               10 Danbury               J4-10.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Perrier, Stella           10 Greenwich              4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Fernandez, India          12 Staples                4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Riodin, Jeah              11 Trumbull              J4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 DeSouza, Maria            11 Danbury               J4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 McCarley, Alexa           10 Danbury                4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Sullivan, Meghan          12 Trumbull               4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zavattaro, Lia            12 Greenwich             10-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P     O    XO    XX 
  2 DeSouza, Maria            11 Danbury                8-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Misiewicz, Aleksandra     11 Trumbull               7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 -- McClain, Asiyah           11 Danbury                     NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mcnamera, Peyton          10 Brien McMaho          16-01.00  
      15-09  15-08.75  PASS  14-11.50  15-00  16-01
  2 Souza, Emilly             11 Danbury               15-03.50  
      13-10.50  14-02.25  14-09.25  14-08.75  14-09.50  15-03.50
  3 Regus, Erika              12 Danbury               15-03.00  
      15-00.50  14-06.25  15-03  13-09.75  13-06  11-02
  4 Kry, Meilee               10 Danbury               14-11.00  
      14-11  14-07.50  13-08           
  5 Williams, Jada            10 Greenwich             14-06.00  
      14-06  PASS  12-07  12-04.25  13-01.50  13-10
  6 O'Gorman, Maggie          12 Greenwich             13-11.25  
      13-08.75  13-03.25  13-06  12-08.25  13-10.50  13-11.25
  7 Pompa, Alexa              12 Greenwich            J13-11.25  
      13-05.25  13-06.75  13-11.25  13-10  13-08.50  PASS
  8 Scaccia, Lauren           12 Trumbull              13-07.00  
      13-07  PASS  13-05.25           
  9 Grant, Windcharm          12 Westhill              13-06.75  
      13-06.50  13-06.75  13-01.50           
 10 Fernandez, India          12 Staples              J13-06.75  
      12-09.25  13-06.75  13-04           
 11 Wilson, Robynn            10 Greenwich             13-04.00  
      PASS  12-09.75  13-04           
 12 Zhang, Charlotte           9 Staples               12-08.00  
      12-03.25  12-05.50  12-08           
 13 Helms, Sarah              12 Brien McMaho          12-06.25  
      12-06.25  PASS  12-05          
 14 Stewart, Shanell          11 Danbury               12-04.00  
      PASS  11-07.50  12-04           
 15 Sullivan, Meghan          12 Trumbull              10-03.75  
      9-08.50  10-01.25  10-03.75           
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Custodio, Celyna          12 Danbury               37-09.00  
      PASS  36-04  37-09  34-09.25  37-07.50  36-01.25
  2 Chikezie, Celia-Ann       11 Danbury               29-07.25  
      26-03.75  25-05.50  29-07.25  28-03.50  28-02  28-04.50
  3 Chikezie, Alexis          10 Danbury               27-11.75  
      26-04.50  27-03.50  27-11.75  25-10.75  26-05.50  27-07
  4 Ross, Tyana               11 Danbury               27-10.50  
      27-10.50  25-07.50  26-10.25  26-04.50  PASS  26-03.75
  5 Flores, Keysi             12 Stamford              27-03.75  
      24-06.50  23-02  27-03.75  24-06.50  23-02  27-03.75
  6 Jakubowski, Alexandra     12 Danbury               27-02.25  
      27-02.25  26-03.50  26-07.75  26-04.50  25-09.75  23-05
  7 Blau, Audrey              10 Staples               25-07.50  
      24-06.75  25-06  25-07.50           
  8 Buzzeo, Savannah          12 Brien McMaho          25-07.00  
      25-03.50  25-07  25-04.50           
  9 Symonette, Taylor          9 Staples               24-09.00  
      23-03.25  24-04.50  24-09           
 10 Rifkin, Hannah            10 Greenwich             24-03.50  
      24-03.50  23-02.50  23-10.25           
 11 Boiteux, Neisha            9 Stamford              24-03.00  
      23-08.75  24-00  24-03           
 12 Benoit, Nahleisha            Stamford              22-08.50  
      22-00  22-08.50  19-00         
 13 Morris, Devina            10 Greenwich             21-05.00  
      20-09.50  21-05  20-01           
 14 Fording, Caroline          9 Staples               19-10.00  
      19-07  19-07  19-10           
 15 Wilson, Robynn            10 Greenwich             19-08.50  
      19-08.50  19-01.50  19-07           
 16 Gavira, Sarah              9 Westhill              19-07.50  
      19-02.50  19-07.50  16-07           
 17 Pasa, Antea               10 Greenwich             18-09.00  
      18-06.50  18-04.75  18-09          
 18 Fernandez, Aalyah         10 Westhill              16-06.00  
      PASS  16-06  16-01           
 19 Noor, Nabila              10 Westhill              15-10.00  
      15-10  14-11  15-04           
 -- Emmanuelli, Jimena        12 Staples                     DQ  
      26-03.75  27-04  26-06  27-05.25  26-03  28-08
 
Boys 50 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cazorla, Jaden            10 Danbury                   6.33q  1 
  2 Parkinson, Sean-Michael   12 Danbury                   6.37q  3 
  3 Lorick, Malachius         11 Danbury                   6.38q  4 
  4 Santos, Luka               9 Danbury                   6.46q  3 
  5 Morton, Korey             10 Brien McMaho              6.51q  4 
  6 McGeehan, Casey           11 Staples                   6.55q  1 
  7 Foskey, Aaron             12 Stamford                  6.56   4  6.552
  8 Robinson-Nye, Zane         9 Greenwich                 6.56   2  6.555
  9 Scarlett, Trey            12 Westhill                  6.57   2 
 10 Diamond, Pedro            12 Trumbull                  6.58   2 
 11 Foster, Ian               10 Greenwich                 6.59   2 
 12 Miller, Sean              11 Brien McMaho              6.60   1 
 13 Bardos, Troy              11 Brien McMaho              6.61   3  6.602
 14 Sainval, Rachney          12 Brien McMaho              6.61   1  6.605
 15 DePina, Dante             12 Trumbull                  6.67   3 
 16 Bowen, Nathan             11 Trumbull                  6.75   2 
 17 Moran, Emmanuel           12 Stamford                  6.78   1 
 18 Pastore, Thomas           11 Greenwich                 6.88   4 
 19 Lops, Jefferson           10 Stamford                  6.96   2  6.958
 20 Dawkins, Jaden            10 Stamford                  6.96   3  6.959
 21 Fang, Andrew              10 Westhill                  7.24   4 
 22 Sanchez, Camillo           9 Westhill                  7.47   4 
 
Boys 50 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cazorla, Jaden            10 Danbury                   6.31  
  2 Parkinson, Sean-Michael   12 Danbury                   6.32  
  3 Lorick, Malachius         11 Danbury                   6.42  
  4 Santos, Luka               9 Danbury                   6.45  
  5 Morton, Korey             10 Brien McMaho              6.49  
  6 McGeehan, Casey           11 Staples                   6.61  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parkinson, Sean-Michael   12 Danbury                  37.45   8 
  2 Going, Malcolm            11 Danbury                  37.59   8 
  3 DePina, Dante             12 Trumbull                 38.58   8 
  4 Murphy, Akeim             11 Brien McMaho             38.72   8 
  5 Lorick, Malachius         11 Danbury                  39.70   7 
  6 Walters, Sean             12 Brien McMaho             40.22   6 
  7 Birns, Evan               10 Staples                  40.24   4 
  8 Scarlett, Trey            12 Westhill                 40.54   4 
  9 Kwarteng, Gabriel          9 Danbury                  41.21   5 
 10 Melo, Phillip             12 Danbury                  41.25   7 
 11 Robinson-Nye, Zane         9 Greenwich                41.28   7 
 12 Moran, Emmanuel           12 Stamford                 41.31   6 
 13 Ligouri, Francisco        10 Greenwich                41.92   4 
 14 Pardo, Elias              11 Brien McMaho             42.02   6 
 15 Lima, Bryan               12 Danbury                  42.19   7 
 16 Hurdle, Edmund            10 Danbury                  42.40   5 
 17 Lewis, Courtney              Stamford                 42.52   3  42.513
 18 Diamond, Pedro            12 Trumbull                 42.52   3  42.519
 19 Pastore, Thomas           11 Greenwich                43.48   3 
 20 Baskin, Alijah            12 Brien McMaho             43.50   4 
 21 Tu, Timothy               11 Stamford                 44.16   2 
 22 Hirsch, Phillip           11 Stamford                 44.85   1 
 23 Fang, Andrew              10 Westhill                 45.15   1 
 24 Midy, Matthew             10 Westhill                 45.51   2 
 25 Seymour, Zachary           9 Trumbull                 46.51   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Going, Malcolm            11 Danbury                1:28.04   5 
  2 Karakadas, Georgios       12 Greenwich              1:30.76   5 
  3 Wright, Tyler             12 Staples                1:31.57   4 
  4 Van Spaendonck, Gerard    12 Staples                1:32.88   4 
  5 Murphy, Akeim             11 Brien McMaho           1:32.92   5 
  6 Parimal, Srivats          12 Staples                1:35.43   3 
  7 Ligouri, Francisco        10 Greenwich              1:35.95   3 
  8 George, Benjamin          11 Danbury                1:36.29   3 
  9 Collins, Matthew          11 Trumbull               1:37.57   3 
 10 Ford, Glenroy             12 Danbury                1:37.98   5 
 11 Ferreira Costa, Patrick   12 Danbury                1:38.52   4 
 12 Blair, Marcus             11 Brien McMaho           1:39.25   2 
 13 Cabrera, Rodrigo          10 Brien McMaho           1:40.87   2 
 14 Moraiz, Jaime             11 Greenwich              1:40.99   2 
 15 Hazen, Michael            12 Trumbull               1:43.38   2 
 16 Midy, Matthew             10 Westhill               1:44.91   1 
 17 McEniry, Liam             11 Trumbull               1:44.97   1 
 -- Weiler, Ian               12 Staples                     DQ   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Landowne, William         12 Staples                2:37.76   2 
  2 Rubush, Tyler             12 Trumbull               2:39.79   2 
  3 Nichols, Daniel           12 Danbury                2:41.88   2 
  4 O'Kane, Theodore          10 Staples                2:54.19   2 
  5 Kulkarni, Tejas           11 Trumbull               2:55.64   1 
  6 Amalfitano, Brennan       11 Danbury                2:57.08   2 
  7 Molekudy, Akash           11 Greenwich              2:57.82   2 
  8 Collins, Kevin            12 Greenwich              3:00.47   2 
  9 Asgari, Cyrus             10 Trumbull               3:02.99   1 
 10 Navon, Matthew            12 Staples                3:06.60   1 
 11 Lopez, Erik                9 Westhill               3:20.25   1 
 12 Holmes, Cameron            9 Trumbull               3:21.70   1 
 13 Santoro, Zachary           9 Greenwich              3:30.50   1 
 14 Tuccinardi, Paul          12 Westhill               3:37.46   1 
 15 Rodriguez, Jhoan          12 Westhill               3:45.01   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Landowne, William         12 Staples                4:43.31   3 
  2 Myers, Christian          12 Staples                4:44.37   3 
  3 Burke, Matthew            12 Danbury                4:48.29   3 
  4 Lorenz, Jonathan           9 Staples                4:48.74   3 
  5 Hefele, Jacob             10 Danbury                4:53.90   3 
  6 Caldwell, Ryan            11 Danbury                4:54.16   3 
  7 Dubreuil, James           11 Trumbull               4:58.39   2 
  8 Burke, Stephen            11 Greenwich              4:58.64   2 
  9 Kosyakov, Alexander       11 Greenwich              4:58.66   2 
 10 Brock, Aidan              11 Greenwich              4:59.57   2 
 11 Gregory, Joseph            9 Trumbull               5:08.25   2 
 12 DeMelo, Jonathan          12 Trumbull               5:09.00   2 
 13 Molekudy, Akshay          11 Greenwich              5:13.33   1 
 14 McLaughlin, Colin          9 Westhill               5:19.42   1 
 15 Sorial, Daniel            10 Stamford               5:24.54   1 
 16 Seuch, Matthew            12 Trumbull               5:32.10   2 
 17 Telesca, Timothy          10 Westhill               5:45.26   1 
 18 Laing, Christian          10 Westhill               6:01.23   1 
 19 Fosina, Robert             9 Brien McMaho           6:05.39   1 
 20 Ryan, Colin                9 Brien McMaho           6:11.75   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Myers, Christian          12 Staples               10:04.83   1 
  2 Nichols, Daniel           12 Danbury               10:13.30   1 
  3 Taubenheim, Nicholas      10 Staples               10:15.36   1 
  4 Watson, Jack              10 Danbury               10:26.35   1 
  5 Burke, Matthew            12 Danbury               10:26.99   1 
  6 Fierro, Morgan            10 Staples               10:28.65   1 
  7 Green, Sunil              12 Staples               10:28.73   1 
  8 Collado, Eric             12 Danbury               10:44.14   1 
  9 Bernal, Nicolas            9 Greenwich             10:46.97   1 
 10 Little, Jaden             10 Staples               10:49.08   2 
 11 Hopwood, Owen             11 Trumbull              11:01.63   2 
 12 Brock, Aidan              11 Greenwich             11:02.96   2 
 13 Burke, Stephen            11 Greenwich             11:09.51   2 
 14 Molekudy, Akash           11 Greenwich             11:16.83   2 
 15 Klaiber, Nicholas         10 Trumbull              11:32.10   2 
 16 Williams, Ashton          11 Stamford              11:32.24   1 
 17 McLaughlin, Colin          9 Westhill              11:49.51   2 
 18 Lopez, Erik                9 Westhill              11:55.08   2 
 19 Sorial, Daniel            10 Stamford              12:30.27   2 
 
Boys 50 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mensah-Simms, Nathaniel   12 Danbury                   7.83q  3 
  2 Reid, Jordan              12 Danbury                   7.87q  1 
  3 Beiku, Alexander          11 Danbury                   7.90q  2 
  4 Fahsbender, Shay          11 Danbury                   8.02q  1 
  5 Hill, Anthony             11 Greenwich                 8.29q  2 
  6 Scarlett, Trey            12 Westhill                  8.66q  2 
  7 Baskin, Alijah            12 Brien McMaho              8.73   2 
  8 Hayes, Nigel              11 Trumbull                  8.91   3 
  9 Dinkins, Censir           10 Brien McMaho              9.23   3 
 10 Moccia, Kevin             12 Trumbull                 10.41   1 
 11 Harahap, Rafli             9 Westhill                 10.57   1 
 
Boys 50 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mensah-Simms, Nathaniel   12 Danbury                   7.76  
  2 Beiku, Alexander          11 Danbury                   7.82  
  3 Fahsbender, Shay          11 Danbury                   7.94  
  4 Reid, Jordan              12 Danbury                   7.95  
  5 Hill, Anthony             11 Greenwich                 8.20  
  6 Scarlett, Trey            12 Westhill                  8.66  
 
Boys 4x240 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brien McMahon  'A'                                  2:02.14   1 
     1) Morton, Korey 10                2) Pardo, Elias 11                
     3) Walters, Sean 12                4) Murphy, Akeim 11               
  2 Greenwich  'A'                                      2:03.89   2 
     1) Glass, Nicholas 12              2) Robinson-Nye, Zane 9           
     3) Ornstein, Pierce 12             4) Foster, Ian 10                 
  3 Danbury  'A'                                        2:04.68   2 
     1) Cledera, Christopher 12         2) Gosnay, Jonah 12               
     3) Hurdle, Edmund 10               4) Kwarteng, Gabriel 9            
  4 Trumbull  'A'                                       2:05.74   2 
     1) Zhang, Lawrence 12              2) Margraff, Latrell 12           
     3) DePina, Dante 12                4) Diamond, Pedro 12              
  5 Staples  'A'                                        2:06.68   1 
     1) Cua, Brandon 12                 2) Wick, Gabriel 11               
     3) Birns, Evan 10                  4) Winser, Alexander 11           
  6 Stamford  'A'                                       2:08.51   1 
     1) Moran, Emmanuel 12              2) Foskey, Aaron 12               
     3) Tu, Timothy 11                  4) Lewis, Courtney                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danbury  'A'                                        3:41.48  
     1) Ferreira Costa, Patrick 12      2) Ford, Glenroy 12               
     3) Going, Malcolm 11               4) Lamour, Rock 11                
  2 Staples  'A'                                        3:45.35  
     1) Wright, Tyler 12                2) Cua, Brandon 12                
     3) Winser, Alexander 11            4) Landowne, William 12           
  3 Trumbull  'A'                                       3:46.14  
     1) Simon, Seth 12                  2) Rubush, Tyler 12               
     3) Hayes, Nigel 11                 4) Margraff, Latrell 12           
  4 Greenwich  'A'                                      3:47.47  
     1) Glass, Nicholas 12              2) Ornstein, Pierce 12            
     3) Karakadas, Georgios 12          4) Rouffiac, Thomas 11            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greenwich  'A'                                      8:52.19  
     1) Bernal, Nicolas 9               2) Kosyakov, Alexander 11         
     3) Rouffiac, Thomas 11             4) Molekudy, Akash 11             
  2 Staples  'A'                                        8:52.94  
     1) Kaplan, Conrad 12               2) Taubenheim, Nicholas 10        
     3) Fierro, Morgan 10               4) Green, Sunil 12                
  3 Danbury  'A'                                        9:00.11  
     1) Amalfitano, Brennan 11          2) Caldwell, Ryan 11              
     3) Collado, Eric 12                4) George, Benjamin 11            
  4 Trumbull  'A'                                       9:00.51  
     1) Dubreuil, James 11              2) Gregory, Joseph 9              
     3) DeMelo, Jonathan 12             4) Collins, Matthew 11            
  5 Westhill  'A'                                      10:41.24  
     1) Telesca, Timothy 10             2) Midy, Matthew 10               
     3) Tuccinardi, Paul 12             4) Laing, Christian 10            
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trumbull  'A'                                       3:57.23  
     1) Simon, Seth 12                  2) DePina, Dante 12               
     3) Margraff, Latrell 12            4) Rubush, Tyler 12               
  2 Staples  'A'                                        4:03.57  
     1) Cua, Brandon 12                 2) Wick, Gabriel 11               
     3) Winser, Alexander 11            4) Lorenz, Luke 11                
  3 Greenwich  'A'                                      4:08.54  
     1) Glass, Nicholas 12              2) Ornstein, Pierce 12            
     3) Rouffiac, Thomas 11             4) Foster, Ian 10                 
  4 Danbury  'A'                                        4:12.62  
     1) Burke, Matthew 12               2) George, Benjamin 11            
     3) Gosnay, Jonah 12                4) Hurdle, Edmund 10              
  5 Brien McMahon  'A'                                  4:19.79  
     1) Miller, Sean 11                 2) Sainval, Rachney 12            
     3) Blair, Marcus 11                4) Cabrera, Rodrigo 10            
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellis, Chet               11 Staples                6-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jones, Jack               12 Trumbull               6-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Morton, Korey             10 Brien McMaho           5-10.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Bardos, Troy              11 Brien McMaho           5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Bianchi, Owen             11 Greenwich             J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 McGeehan, Connor           9 Staples               J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXO    X   XO  XXX 
  7 Hill, Anthony             11 Greenwich              5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Glennon, Ethan            10 Staples                5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
  9 Witmer, Hayden            11 Greenwich             J5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Colon, Jose               12 Danbury               J5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Llanos, Nathaniel         12 Danbury               13-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     P     P     P     P     P     O     O     O     P   XXX 
  2 Appel, Joshua             12 Westhill              13-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     P     P     P     P     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  3 Gottwals, Brandon         12 Danbury               12-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     P     P     P     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  4 Iannucci, Zach            11 Trumbull              12-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     P     P     P    OX    XO   XXX 
  5 McNamara, Eric             9 Danbury                9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Burg, Jack                10 Staples                9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Green, Jacob              10 Danbury               J9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Spillane, Andy            10 Trumbull               8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Hughes, Jett              11 Trumbull              J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Fang, Andrew              10 Westhill               7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- McKeon, Daniel            10 Trumbull                    NH  
     7-00 7-06 
        P  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Jack               12 Trumbull              21-04.00  
      20-09.75  19-10  20-06.75  PASS  PASS  21-04
  2 Bardos, Troy              11 Brien McMaho          20-03.75  
      20-03.75  19-03  19-10  15-02  18-05.50  19-01.25
  3 Foskey, Aaron             12 Stamford              19-10.75  
      19-03.25  19-10.75  19-08.50  19-05.50  19-03.50  PASS
  4 Ellis, Chet               11 Staples               19-08.25  
      19-08.25  18-06.75  17-11  18-00  18-00.50  18-03
  5 Bianchi, Owen             11 Greenwich             18-06.50  
      PASS  18-06.50  18-04.75  17-07  17-09.25  17-07.25
  6 McGeehan, Connor           9 Staples               18-00.75  
      14-04.25  17-09  18-00.75  14-10.75  16-06.75  17-04.75
  7 Witmer, Hayden            11 Greenwich             17-11.75  
      PASS  17-11.75  17-05.75  16-08.25  PASS  16-08.25
  8 Santos, Luka               9 Danbury               17-06.25  
      17-06.25  16-11  17-03.50           
  9 Clanton, Peter            12 Staples               17-05.75  
      17-05.75  16-01.75  16-07           
 10 Hill, Anthony             11 Greenwich             17-02.25  
      17-02.25  15-04.75  17-00.25           
 11 Spillane, Andy            10 Trumbull              17-01.00  
      17-00.25  17-01  16-06.75           
 12 Gosnay, Jonah             12 Danbury               17-00.25  
      17-00.25  16-06.50  FOUL           
 13 Baskin, Alijah            12 Brien McMaho          16-07.25  
      14-02.25  15-08  16-07.25           
 14 Beiku, Alexander          11 Danbury               16-04.00  
      15-10.50  14-11.25  16-04           
 15 Sheikh, Danyal            11 Trumbull              16-01.75  
      PASS  PASS  16-01.75           
 16 Fata, Nicholas            11 Greenwich             15-02.25  
      14-01  14-09.25  15-02.25           
 17 Sanchez, Camillo           9 Westhill              13-01.75  
      13-01.75  12-07.25  PASS            
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woodring, Kyle            12 Greenwich             45-03.50  
      42-05.50  43-07  45-03.50  44-02  43-04.50  PASS
  2 Gladstone, Zach           11 Staples               44-07.50  
      39-11.50  39-07.75  44-07.50  37-10  38-06  40-00
  3 Bell, Marcellus           11 Westhill              40-09.00  
      PASS  40-09  39-09  39-04  40-04.50  40-01
  4 Cafarelli, Tommy          12 Danbury               40-04.00  
      40-04  PASS  39-06  38-09.50  37-01  40-02.50
  5 Hall, Robenson            10 Staples               39-09.50  
      37-10.25  37-02.50  36-06  35-08  37-04.50  39-09.50
  6 Kostohryz, Stephen        12 Brien McMaho          38-06.00  
      38-00  37-11.50  36-04.25  37-07  34-11.50  38-06
  7 Almansi, Matthew          11 Staples               37-01.00  
      36-07  34-09.50  33-11  37-01  35-06.50  36-06
  8 Caplan, Jason             11 Staples               36-03.50  
      35-03  36-03.50  36-01.50           
  9 Heavery, James            11 Greenwich             35-07.50  
      35-07.50  PASS  35-06           
 10 Kyrkos, Vassili           11 Brien McMaho          32-09.50  
      32-09.50  32-00  30-10           
 11 Manhaes, Luis             11 Danbury               32-00.50  
      PASS  32-00.50  31-03.50           
 12 Santos, Marvin            12 Danbury               30-03.75  
      30-03.75  29-07.75  28-06.50           
 13 Moccia, Kevin             12 Trumbull              30-03.00  
      30-03  30-02.50  28-05           
 14 Arreola, Sebastian        11 Danbury               29-08.50  
      29-03  29-08.50  27-05.50           
 15 Cocchia, Jack             12 Brien McMaho          28-07.00  
      28-00.50  27-10.25  28-07           
 16 Hazen, Michael            12 Trumbull              26-01.00  
      23-05  24-11.50  26-01           
 17 Diamandis, Aquiles        10 Brien McMaho          25-07.75  
      25-05  25-06.50  25-07.75           
 18 Fata, Nicholas            11 Greenwich             24-07.50  
      22-00.50  24-00  24-07.50           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) DANBURY                    174        2) GREENWICH                 110   
    3) BRIEN MCMAHON               62        4) TRUMBULL                   57   
    5) STAPLES                     22        6) STAMFORD                   18   
    7) WESTHILL                    10                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) DANBURY                    163.50     2) STAPLES                   118.50
    3) TRUMBULL                    62        4) GREENWICH                  52   
    5) BRIEN MCMAHON               40        6) WESTHILL                   17   
    7) STAMFORD                     7