Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                FCIAC Freshman-Sophomore Girls Meet - 5/10/2018                
                    EZMeet Services & Paynes Corner Timing                     
                             Darien HS, Darien CT                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Tokar, Kathleen            9 St. Joseph               14.14  10 
  2 Steele, Sydney             9 Greenwich                14.23   9 
  3 Ortiz, Kailynn             9 Brien McMaho             14.38  10 
  4 Daugherty, Erin            9 Ridgefield               14.48  10 
  5 Espitia, Melanie           9 Darien                   14.51   9 
  6 Everett, Dejanae           9 Trumbull                 14.54   9 
  7 Aysseh, Dillon             9 Darien                   14.55   8 
  8 Ruggiero, Julie            9 Trumbull                 14.59   9 
  9 Foley, Elizabeth           9 Trumbull                 14.68   9 
 10 McDonald, Morgan           9 Westhill                 14.90  10 
 11 Johnson, Kayla             9 Greenwich                14.97   8 
 12 Cadman, Karla              9 Greenwich                15.05   7 
 13 Brady, Ainsley             9 Ridgefield               15.08   8 
 14 Van Dussen, Abby           9 New Canaan               15.13   8 
 15 Boucher, Sally             9 Darien                   15.20   6 
 16 Lopez, Carmen              9 Westhill                 15.24   7 
 17 Yardis, Alexa              9 Trumbull                 15.38   7 
 18 Osterberg, Hanna           9 St. Joseph               15.39   9 
 19 Zanesky, Cailyn            9 Trumbull                 15.43   7 
 20 Weigel, Lane               9 Greenwich                15.44   6 
 21 Ressa, Haylee              9 Greenwich Ac             15.56   2 
 22 Montalvo, Megan            9 Trumbull                 15.70  10 
 23 Smith, Lindsay             9 Darien                   15.97   3 
 24 Paine, Hailey              9 Trumbull                 16.02   6 
 25 Dougherty, Kate            9 Ridgefield               16.06   6 
 26 Bajaj, Sophie              9 New Canaan               16.17   7 
 27 Gioffre, Abigail           9 Ridgefield               16.30   4 
 28 Tracey, Margaret           9 Greenwich                16.35   1 
 29 Sigua, Noemy               9 Greenwich                16.38   4 
 30 Koch, Allie                9 Trumbull                 16.41   4 
 31 Chasanoff, Grace           9 Westhill                 16.42   5 
 32 Volz, Natalie              9 Darien                   16.43   3 
 33 Maguire, Catherine         9 Ridgefield               16.51   5 
 34 Critchell, Ava             9 Ridgefield               16.52   5 
 35 Tittel, Elena              9 Ridgefield               16.53   6 
 36 Stein, Serena              9 Ridgefield               16.56   5 
 37 Lebl, Katrina              9 Ridgefield               16.64   4 
 38 Vasconcelos, Anna          9 Ridgefield               16.68   3 
 39 Nsereko, Salome            9 Greenwich                16.76   1 
 40 Mantoura, Kelaan           9 Ridgefield               16.80   6 
 41 Hurley, Laura              9 St. Joseph               16.91   3 
 42 Hull, Julia                9 Trumbull                 17.05   4 
 43 Afsary, Julia              9 Westhill                 17.13   2 
 44 Gartner, Rebecca           9 Ridgefield               17.17   3 
 45 Candullo, Siena            9 Ridgefield               17.29   3 
 46 Ross, Olive                9 Darien                   17.65   2 
 47 DiVasto, Brooke            9 Trumbull                 17.88   2 
 48 Rosano, Sophia             9 New Canaan               19.11   1 
 49 Violetta, Natalie          9 St. Joseph               19.63  10 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tokar, Kathleen            9 St. Joseph               28.87  10 
  2 Sulger, Charlotte          9 Darien                   28.98  10 
  3 Daugherty, Erin            9 Ridgefield               29.19  10  29.185
  4 Morganti, Marissa          9 Greenwich                29.19   9  29.187
  5 Linehan, Niamh             9 Brien McMaho             29.20  10 
  6 Van Ingen, Charlotte       9 Darien                   29.41  10 
  7 Steele, Sydney             9 Greenwich                29.83   9 
  8 Pizzani, Christina         9 Darien                   30.09   7 
  9 Foley, Elizabeth           9 Trumbull                 30.16   9 
 10 Brady, Ainsley             9 Ridgefield               30.24   9 
 11 Ruggiero, Julie            9 Trumbull                 30.25   9 
 12 Aysseh, Dillon             9 Darien                   30.39   8 
 13 Everett, Dejanae           9 Trumbull                 30.67   9 
 14 Barter, Gracen             9 Greenwich                31.11   8 
 15 Medwinter, Nheriessa       9 Trumbull                 31.32   7 
 16 Yardis, Alexa              9 Trumbull                 31.37   8 
 17 Cullen, Lucy               9 Darien                   31.51   6 
 18 Osterberg, Hanna           9 St. Joseph               31.62   6 
 19 Zanesky, Cailyn            9 Trumbull                 31.64   6 
 20 Lopez, Carmen              9 Westhill                 31.96   6 
 21 Frattaroli, Megan          9 St. Joseph               32.00   5 
 22 Simms, Madelaine           9 St. Joseph               32.33   7 
 23 Aguilar, Andrea            9 Greenwich                32.38   8 
 24 Grandon, Lauren            9 Darien                   32.40   5 
 25 Benjamin, Makalah          9 Brien McMaho             32.72   7 
 26 Maguire, Catherine         9 Ridgefield               33.08   5 
 27 Tittel, Elena              9 Ridgefield               33.21   4 
 28 Dougherty, Kate            9 Ridgefield               33.27   6 
 29 Montalvo, Megan            9 Trumbull                 33.38   5 
 30 Vasconcelos, Anna          9 Ridgefield               33.42   2 
 31 Sigua, Noemy               9 Greenwich                33.76   4 
 32 Paine, Hailey              9 Trumbull                 33.81   3 
 33 Lebl, Katrina              9 Ridgefield               33.87   3 
 34 Koch, Allie                9 Trumbull                 33.89   5 
 35 Critchell, Ava             9 Ridgefield               34.44   4 
 36 Tracey, Margaret           9 Greenwich                34.47   4 
 37 Violetta, Natalie          9 St. Joseph               34.62   3 
 38 Mantoura, Kelaan           9 Ridgefield               35.04   2 
 39 Hull, Julia                9 Trumbull                 35.20   2 
 40 Gioffre, Abigail           9 Ridgefield               35.23   3 
 41 Gartner, Rebecca           9 Ridgefield               35.34   2 
 42 Hurley, Laura              9 St. Joseph               35.35   4 
 43 Ford, Navia                9 Trumbull                 36.19   2 
 44 Ross, Olive                9 Darien                   36.46   1 
 45 DiVasto, Brooke            9 Trumbull                 36.99   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Freshman
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Van Ingen, Charlotte       9 Darien                 1:05.05   3 
  2 Devoe, Allegra             9 Ridgefield             1:06.14   3 
  3 Van Dussen, Abby           9 New Canaan             1:06.28   3 
  4 Boucher, Sally             9 Darien                 1:07.51   3 
  5 Murphy, Molly              9 New Canaan             1:07.58   3 
  6 Morganti, Marissa          9 Greenwich              1:07.59   2 
  7 Foley, Elizabeth           9 Trumbull               1:10.36   2 
  8 Pizzani, Christina         9 Darien                 1:10.44   2 
  9 Unger, Elena               9 New Canaan             1:10.77   2 
 10 Melia, Erin                9 Trumbull               1:11.03   2 
 11 Yardis, Alexa              9 Trumbull               1:11.21   2 
 12 Miller, Isabelle           9 New Canaan             1:11.42   2 
 13 Lopez, Carmen              9 Westhill               1:12.20   2 
 14 Frattaroli, Megan          9 St. Joseph             1:12.96   1 
 15 McDonald, Morgan           9 Westhill               1:15.76   1 
 16 Kishore, Anjali            9 Greenwich              1:16.12   1 
 17 Simms, Madelaine           9 St. Joseph             1:16.41   1 
 18 Grandon, Lauren            9 Darien                 1:17.99   1 
 19 Rahalkar, Ina              9 Trumbull               1:20.03   2 
 20 Clarke, Nicole             9 Darien                 1:23.84   1 
 21 Srednicka, Kinga           9 Darien                 1:23.91   1 
 22 Chasanoff, Grace           9 Westhill               1:25.95   1 
 23 McCarthy, Sara             9 Darien                 1:28.06   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Freshman
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Riley              9 New Canaan             2:38.67   2 
  2 Clarke, Eadaoin            9 Greenwich              2:38.75   2 
  3 Tan, Elena                 9 Greenwich Ac           2:42.50   1 
  4 Malin, Ellie               9 Trumbull               2:44.23   2 
  5 Morrocu, Katherine         9 New Canaan             2:47.38   2 
  6 Melia, Erin                9 Trumbull               2:52.03   2 
  7 McKinley, Eva              9 Ridgefield             2:54.94   2 
  8 Rahalkar, Ina              9 Trumbull               2:56.37   2 
  9 Cleary, Chelsea            9 Greenwich              2:59.18   1 
 10 Noonan, Mackenzie          9 Ridgefield             3:00.75   1 
 11 Smith, Ella                9 St. Joseph             3:01.48   1 
 12 Wolpers, Ashley            9 New Canaan             3:05.65   1 
 13 Noonan, Ally               9 Darien                 3:07.31   1 
 14 Watkins, Amy               9 Darien                 3:09.34   1 
 15 Kolanovic, Adriana         9 St. Joseph             3:10.25   1 
 16 Gedney, Sophie             9 Darien                 3:10.40   1 
 17 Stowe, Olivia              9 St. Joseph             3:12.83   1 
 18 Herget, Rachel             9 Darien                 3:15.58   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malin, Ellie               9 Trumbull               5:40.89  
      2:54.80 (2:54.80)  5:40.89 (2:46.10)
  2 Gildersleeve, Peyton       9 Wilton                 5:42.48  
      2:55.48 (2:55.48)  5:42.48 (2:47.01)
  3 Chase, Piper               9 Wilton                 5:44.07  
      2:55.25 (2:55.25)  5:44.07 (2:48.82)
  4 Clarke, Eadaoin            9 Greenwich              5:49.49  
      2:55.09 (2:55.09)  5:49.49 (2:54.41)
  5 Nash, Cassidy              9 Brien McMaho           5:54.35  
      2:56.83 (2:56.83)  5:54.35 (2:57.52)
  6 Graham, Amanda             9 Brien McMaho           5:54.71  
      2:57.38 (2:57.38)  5:54.71 (2:57.33)
  7 Kedzierski, Claire         9 Wilton                 6:00.47  
      2:57.61 (2:57.61)  6:00.47 (3:02.87)
  8 Tan, Elena                 9 Greenwich Ac           6:03.76  
      2:54.84 (2:54.84)  6:03.76 (3:08.92)
  9 D?arinzo, Alexa            9 Westhill               6:03.85  
      2:58.54 (2:58.54)  6:03.85 (3:05.31)
 10 Tiller, Hannah             9 New Canaan             6:04.08  
      2:58.64 (2:58.64)  6:04.08 (3:05.45)
 11 Shipman, Breanne           9 New Canaan             6:09.09  
      2:59.12 (2:59.12)  6:09.09 (3:09.98)
 12 Pombar, Julia              9 Darien                 6:13.38  
      2:58.71 (2:58.71)  6:13.38 (3:14.67)
 13 Thakor, Lena               9 Greenwich              6:29.70  
      2:57.86 (2:57.86)  6:29.70 (3:31.84)
 14 Fuhr, Natalie              9 New Canaan             6:48.29  
      3:08.15 (3:08.15)  6:48.29 (3:40.14)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malin, Ellie               9 Trumbull              12:48.73  
  2 Sheehan, Georgia           9 Darien                13:53.22  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Freshman
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christie, Nia              9 St. Joseph               16.76   5 
  2 Roach, Cornelia            9 Greenwich                18.35   5 
  3 Jackel, Grace              9 Trumbull                 18.79   5 
  4 Brust, Alexa               9 Greenwich                19.83   5 
  5 Pfeiffer, Maddie           9 Wilton                   19.86   5 
  6 Cadman, Karla              9 Greenwich                19.88   4 
  7 Manders, Maya              9 Westhill                 19.89   4 
  8 Bogle, Sidnie              9 Trumbull                 19.94   4 
  9 Cialini, Christa           9 Trumbull                 20.31   3 
 10 Furrer, Willow             9 Westhill                 20.58   3 
 11 Gossman, Emily             9 Trumbull                 20.79   4 
 12 Roth, Kylie                9 Westhill                 20.91   3 
 13 Nsereko, Salome            9 Greenwich                21.07   2 
 14 Baratta, Alexandra         9 Trumbull                 21.22   2 
 15 Cullen, Lucy               9 Darien                   21.94   2 
 16 Pang-Khloeum, Mickayla     9 Trumbull                 21.95   4 
 17 Schoonmaker, Sadie         9 New Canaan               22.76   1 
 18 Wittmann, Evie             9 New Canaan               23.22   2 
 19 Deren, Alexandra           9 Westhill                 23.30   3 
 20 Umana, Emily               9 Trumbull                 23.37   1 
 21 Zhuta, Nalani              9 Westhill                 23.78   1 
 22 Torelli, Jessica           9 Trumbull                 25.71   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Freshman
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackel, Grace              9 Trumbull                 51.82   6 
  2 Sulger, Charlotte          9 Darien                   52.60   6 
  3 Roach, Cornelia            9 Greenwich                53.14   6 
  4 Brust, Alexa               9 Greenwich                54.78   6 
  5 Espitia, Melanie           9 Darien                   55.77   5 
  6 Baratta, Alexandra         9 Trumbull                 56.97   1 
  7 Ressa, Haylee              9 Greenwich Ac             57.11   1 
  8 Manders, Maya              9 Westhill                 57.46   6 
  9 Furrer, Willow             9 Westhill                 58.06   5 
 10 Volz, Natalie              9 Darien                   59.16   4 
 11 Pang-Khloeum, Mickayla     9 Trumbull                 59.74   4 
 12 Roth, Kylie                9 Westhill               1:00.65   5 
 13 Gossman, Emily             9 Trumbull               1:01.54   3 
 14 Cialini, Christa           9 Trumbull               1:01.65   4 
 15 Smith, Lindsay             9 Darien                 1:01.68   4 
 16 Schoonmaker, Sadie         9 New Canaan             1:02.56   3 
 17 Deren, Alexandra           9 Westhill               1:03.61   2 
 18 Wittmann, Evie             9 New Canaan             1:03.75   3 
 19 Bogle, Sidnie              9 Trumbull               1:05.71   5 
 20 Torelli, Jessica           9 Trumbull               1:06.61   3 
 21 Umana, Emily               9 Trumbull               1:07.26   2 
 22 Zhuta, Nalani              9 Westhill               1:07.86   2 
 
Girls High Jump Freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christie, Nia              9 St. Joseph             5-00.00  
  2 Mihaly, Elena              9 Trumbull               4-06.00  
  3 Boucher, Sally             9 Darien                J4-06.00  
  4 Morello, Megan             9 Trumbull               4-04.00  
  5 Allam, Sarah               9 Wilton                J4-04.00  
  6 Rochelle, Paige            9 Trumbull              J4-04.00  
  7 Carrier, Madchen           9 Darien                 4-02.00  
  8 Leigland, Abigail          9 Trumbull               4-00.00  
 -- Sulger, Charlotte          9 Darien                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roth, Kylie                9 Westhill               7-06.00  
  2 Morganti, Marissa          9 Greenwich              6-06.00  
  3 Manders, Maya              9 Westhill              J6-06.00  
  4 Malin, Ellie               9 Trumbull               6-00.00  
  5 McGoldrick, Holly          9 New Canaan            J6-00.00  
  5 Volz, Natalie              9 Darien                J6-00.00  
  7 Simms, Madelaine           9 St. Joseph             5-06.00  
 -- Stein, Serena              9 Ridgefield                  NH  
 -- Barter, Gracen             9 Greenwich                   NH  
 -- Nirschel, Jessica          9 Westhill                    NH  
 -- Vasconcelos, Anna          9 Ridgefield                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christie, Nia              9 St. Joseph            16-04.00  
  2 Pizzani, Christina         9 Darien                13-07.00  
  3 Cullen, Lucy               9 Darien                13-06.00  
  4 Stein, Serena              9 Ridgefield            12-11.75  
  5 Murphy, Molly              9 New Canaan            12-05.00  
  6 Brady, Ainsley             9 Ridgefield            12-01.00  
  7 Benjamin, Makalah          9 Brien McMaho          11-10.50  
  8 Kedzierski, Claire         9 Wilton                11-09.00  
  9 Carrier, Madchen           9 Darien                11-08.00  
 10 Smith, Lindsay             9 Darien                11-07.00  
 10 Howell, Brianna            9 Trumbull              11-07.00  
 12 Violetta, Natalie          9 St. Joseph            11-05.00  
 13 Ross, Olive                9 Darien                11-03.00  
 14 McCarthy, Sara             9 Darien                10-00.00  
 15 Fuller, Copie              9 Darien                 9-00.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pizzani, Christina         9 Darien                31-00.00  
  2 Howell, Brianna            9 Trumbull              25-06.00  
  3 Pfeiffer, Maddie           9 Wilton                25-04.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibbens, Emma              9 New Canaan            28-11.50  
  2 Christie, Nia              9 St. Joseph            28-05.00  
  3 Dorce, DiLayni             9 Brien McMaho          28-00.00  
  4 Hagander, Ashley           9 Darien                27-01.50  
  5 Sylla, Djene               9 Brien McMaho          26-07.00  
  6 Greeff, Caitlin            9 Wilton                26-04.00  
  7 Denerville, Kemberly       9 Brien McMaho          25-07.00  
  8 DiGirolamo, Adriana        9 Trumbull              25-00.00  
  9 Johnson, Deja              9 Brien McMaho          23-11.00  
 10 Mullins, Lashawnna         9 Ridgefield            22-04.50  
 11 Mariani, Stefania          9 Wilton                20-07.00  
 12 LaVecchia, Britney         9 Darien                20-03.00  
 13 Eckardt, Brooke            9 St. Joseph            20-02.50  
 14 Roth, Sydney               9 Ridgefield            20-02.00  
 15 Goldenberg, Hannah         9 Greenwich             19-10.00  
 16 Hancock, Miranda           9 Wilton                18-00.00  
 17 Srednicka, Kinga           9 Darien                17-07.00  
 18 Michael, Alexa             9 Wilton                17-04.00  
 19 Esikumo, Natalie           9 Ridgefield            17-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hagander, Ashley           9 Darien                   83-05  
  2 Gaviria, Sarah             9 Westhill                 70-03  
  3 LaVecchia, Britney         9 Darien                   65-01  
  4 Roth, Sydney               9 Ridgefield               62-02  
  5 Martignoni, Maddie         9 Westhill                 61-09  
  6 Gibbens, Emma              9 New Canaan               58-08  
  7 DiGirolamo, Adriana        9 Trumbull                 58-07  
  8 Sylla, Djene               9 Brien McMaho             57-10  
  9 Candullo, Siena            9 Ridgefield               53-03  
 10 Greeff, Caitlin            9 Wilton                   50-04  
 11 Srednicka, Kinga           9 Darien                   47-09  
 12 Goldenberg, Hannah         9 Greenwich                47-05  
 13 Hancock, Miranda           9 Wilton                   44-09  
 14 Dorce, DiLayni             9 Brien McMaho             42-07  
 15 Martin, Rosemary           9 Wilton                   41-06  
 16 Allam, Sarah               9 Wilton                   41-03  
 17 Michael, Alexa             9 Wilton                   30-06  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Freshman
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hagander, Ashley           9 Darien                   82-00  
  2 LaVecchia, Britney         9 Darien                   73-09  
  3 Allam, Sarah               9 Wilton                   67-09  
  4 Gibbens, Emma              9 New Canaan               67-08  
  5 Roth, Sydney               9 Ridgefield               66-09  
  6 Martin, Rosemary           9 Wilton                   57-03  
  7 Eckardt, Brooke            9 St. Joseph               55-03  
  8 Goldenberg, Hannah         9 Greenwich                55-02  
  9 Sylla, Djene               9 Brien McMaho             54-03  
 10 Johnson, Deja              9 Brien McMaho             48-05  
 11 Mantoura, Kelaan           9 Ridgefield               43-08  
 12 Mullins, Lashawnna         9 Ridgefield               41-06  
 13 Srednicka, Kinga           9 Darien                   40-04  
 14 Esikumo, Natalie           9 Ridgefield               36-11  
 15 Denerville, Kemberly       9 Brien McMaho             33-11  
 16 Tittel, Elena              9 Ridgefield               29-09  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Twum, Gloria              10 Westhill                 14.04   8 
  2 Jankovich-Besan, Isabell  10 Greenwich                14.07   9 
  3 Jones, Sophie             10 St. Joseph               14.08   9 
  4 Nanez, Claudia            10 Wilton                   14.11   9 
  5 Williams, Timberlynn      10 Trumbull                 14.40   9 
  6 Wilson, Robynn            10 Greenwich                14.43   8 
  7 Mensah, Rachel            10 Westhill                 14.48   8 
  8 Exantus, Alexandra        10 Westhill                 14.49   9 
  9 Slattery, Sadie           10 New Canaan               14.76   8 
 10 Keating, Tess             10 Darien                   14.76   7 
 11 Voravolya, Nadia          10 Wilton                   14.76   6 
 12 Baerringer, Evelyn        10 Greenwich Ac             14.88   1 
 13 Giordano, Isabella        10 Ridgefield               14.90   8 
 14 Achille, Emma             10 New Canaan               14.93   9 
 15 Pell, Margaret            10 Ridgefield               14.95   6 
 16 Man, Alexandra            10 Ridgefield               14.96   7 
 17 Spangler, Eva             10 New Canaan               15.13   7 
 18 Biasetti, Catherine       10 St. Joseph               15.14   5 
 19 Mountain, Kendal          10 Ridgefield               15.16   5 
 20 Brust, Alexa               9 Greenwich                15.51   6 
 21 Ertl, Zella               10 Ridgefield               15.57   5 
 22 Vel, Harini               10 Ridgefield               15.58   5 
 23 Gibian, Victoria          10 Ridgefield               15.62   6 
 24 Banaryk, Tetyana          10 New Canaan               15.67   7 
 25 Anandappa, Laura          10 Ridgefield               15.68   4 
 26 Donnelly, Allison         10 Ridgefield               15.74   5 
 27 Schmidt, Lana             10 Darien                   15.75   4 
 28 Marlin, Alyssa            10 Trumbull                 15.85   5 
 29 Sandler, Maggie           10 Greenwich Ac             16.01   2 
 30 Sansone, Mia              10 Ridgefield               16.04   4 
 31 McGeary, Caroline         10 Ridgefield               16.07   4 
 32 Condron, Marie            10 Ridgefield               16.09   3 
 33 Minor, Mackenzie          10 Trumbull                 16.12   6 
 34 Peterson, Sophie          10 Wilton                   16.28   4 
 35 McGoey, Falyn             10 Ridgefield               16.47   3 
 36 Galich, Erin              10 Trumbull                 16.92   4 
 37 Linekin, Kyra             10 Ridgefield               17.11   3 
 38 Tran, Tiana               10 Trumbull                 17.22   3 
 39 La Madrid, Sarah          10 Trumbull                 17.32   3 
 40 Papanikolaou, Gabriella   10 Trumbull                 17.52   3 
 41 Gabby, Mullen             10 Greenwich Ac             17.84   1 
 42 DiVasto, Sara             10 Trumbull                 19.43   2 
 43 Rodriguez, Victoria       10 Westhill                 19.49   2 
 44 Lewis, Yolanda            10 Greenwich Ac             22.23   1 
 45 Marchetti, Jessica        10 Trumbull                 24.43   2 
 46 Mantone, Isabella         10 Trumbull                 30.89   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alliegro, Suzanna         10 Darien                   28.89   8 
  2 Jones, Sophie             10 St. Joseph               29.25   9 
  3 Ford, Skylar              10 Darien                   29.36   9 
  4 Armstrong, Katherine      10 Darien                   30.18   9 
  5 Pell, Margaret            10 Ridgefield               30.44   6 
  6 Williams, Timberlynn      10 Trumbull                 30.49   8 
  7 Exantus, Alexandra        10 Westhill                 30.81   8 
  8 Baerringer, Evelyn        10 Greenwich Ac             30.82   1 
  9 Gibian, Victoria          10 Ridgefield               31.01   8 
 10 Armstrong, Emma           10 Ridgefield               31.15   8 
 11 Man, Alexandra            10 Ridgefield               31.16   7 
 12 Ertl, Zella               10 Ridgefield               31.86   7 
 13 Fay, Lindsey              10 Darien                   31.90   6 
 14 Anandappa, Laura          10 Ridgefield               32.30   6 
 15 von Oiste, Grace          10 Greenwich Ac             32.34   2 
 16 Odigbo, Joy               10 Trumbull                 32.38   5 
 17 Wagner, Sammie            10 Darien                   32.40   6 
 18 Vel, Harini               10 Ridgefield               32.54   4 
 19 Donnelly, Allison         10 Ridgefield               32.67   5 
 20 Giordano, Isabella        10 Ridgefield               32.83   6 
 21 Stevens, Katherine        10 Darien                   33.07   6 
 22 Condron, Marie            10 Ridgefield               33.57   5 
 23 McGeary, Caroline         10 Ridgefield               33.58   5 
 24 Molloy, Caroline          10 Darien                   33.67   4 
 25 Minor, Mackenzie          10 Trumbull                 33.78   7 
 26 Gandini, Abby             10 Darien                   34.06   4 
 27 Sandler, Maggie           10 Greenwich Ac             34.13   1 
 28 West, Ella                10 Darien                   34.23   4 
 29 McGoey, Falyn             10 Ridgefield               34.48   4 
 30 Marlin, Alyssa            10 Trumbull                 34.89   4 
 31 Linekin, Kyra             10 Ridgefield               35.91   3 
 32 Galich, Erin              10 Trumbull                 36.37   3 
 33 Gabby, Mullen             10 Greenwich Ac             36.66   2 
 34 Tran, Tiana               10 Trumbull                 36.68   2 
 35 La Madrid, Sarah          10 Trumbull                 37.64   3 
 36 Papanikolaou, Gabriella   10 Trumbull                 38.06   3 
 37 DiVasto, Sara             10 Trumbull                 40.31   3 
 38 Marchetti, Jessica        10 Trumbull                 51.78   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Sophomore
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 von Oiste, Grace          10 Greenwich Ac           1:04.93   1 
  2 Reuter, Bianca            10 Wilton                 1:05.66   3 
  3 Orazietti, Sabrina        10 Trumbull               1:05.89   1 
  4 Labadie, Michelle         10 New Canaan             1:08.03   3 
  5 Fay, Lindsey              10 Darien                 1:08.57   2 
  6 Spangler, Eva             10 New Canaan             1:10.17   3 
  7 Scheck, Sarah             10 Ridgefield             1:10.64   3 
  8 Armstrong, Katherine      10 Darien                 1:10.98   2 
  9 Gentile, Erianna          10 Trumbull               1:11.78   2 
 10 Odigbo, Joy               10 Trumbull               1:15.26   2 
 11 Stevens, Katherine        10 Darien                 1:15.96   2 
 12 West, Ella                10 Darien                 1:16.12   2 
 13 Gandini, Abby             10 Darien                 1:16.62   1 
 14 Sharma, Anushka           10 Trumbull               1:18.87   2 
 15 Molloy, Caroline          10 Darien                 1:19.72   1 
 16 Loura, Amanda             10 Darien                 1:23.67   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Sophomore
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Orazietti, Sabrina        10 Trumbull               2:34.13   2 
  2 Curcio, Sophie            10 New Canaan             2:38.35   2 
  3 Mahar, Madison            10 Westhill               2:43.32   2 
  4 Popson, Kaitlyn           10 Darien                 2:43.55   2 
  5 Reid, Brigitte            10 Darien                 2:45.68   2 
  6 Gentile, Erianna          10 Trumbull               2:50.20   2 
  7 Fandetti, Julia           10 Ridgefield             2:58.83   1 
  8 Pardo, Taryn              10 Darien                 3:04.26   1 
  9 Krishnan, Riya            10 Darien                 3:05.24   1 
 10 Brown, Hailey             10 Ridgefield             3:06.24   1 
 11 Doherty, Heather          10 New Canaan             3:11.82   1 
 12 Olvany, Kaitlyn           10 Darien                 3:13.26   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Sophomore
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alliegro, Suzanna         10 Darien                 5:51.07  
      2:49.85 (2:49.85)  5:51.07 (3:01.23)
  2 Mahar, Madison            10 Westhill               5:53.64  
      2:54.65 (2:54.65)  5:53.64 (2:59.00)
  3 Jordan, Tess              10 Brien McMaho           5:53.90  
      2:59.92 (2:59.92)  5:53.90 (2:53.99)
  4 Johnston, Lily            10 Darien                 5:59.21  
      3:00.94 (3:00.94)  5:59.21 (2:58.28)
  5 McNamara, Megan           10 Wilton                 6:01.65  
      2:58.29 (2:58.29)  6:01.65 (3:03.37)
  6 Gildea, Aislynn           10 Greenwich              6:03.50  
      2:58.07 (2:58.07)  6:03.50 (3:05.44)
  7 Dineen, Patricia          10 Wilton                 6:07.60  
      3:05.20 (3:05.20)  6:07.60 (3:02.41)
  8 Perez Pelaez, Paula       10 Wilton                 6:08.66  
      2:58.00 (2:58.00)  6:08.66 (3:10.66)
  9 Vocalina, Tess            10 St. Joseph             6:14.26  
      3:03.97 (3:03.97)  6:14.26 (3:10.29)
 10 Zaccagnino, Juliana       10 Trumbull               6:25.86  
      3:08.15 (3:08.15)  6:25.86 (3:17.71)
 11 Balanoff, Quincy          10 Darien                 6:28.65  
      3:06.28 (3:06.28)  6:28.65 (3:22.38)
 12 Eben, Sydney              10 Westhill               6:30.50  
      3:16.63 (3:16.63)  6:30.50 (3:13.87)
 13 Becker, Megan             10 Trumbull               6:33.88  
      3:17.00 (3:17.00)  6:33.88 (3:16.88)
 14 Richards, Aryel           10 Brien McMaho           6:35.32  
      3:18.20 (3:18.20)  6:35.32 (3:17.12)
 15 Kirby, Emily              10 Darien                 6:36.31  
      3:10.15 (3:10.15)  6:36.31 (3:26.16)
 16 Depp, Emily               10 Darien                 6:36.37  
      6:36.37 (6:36.37)
 17 Niederreither, Kelly      10 Darien                 6:38.50  
      6:38.50 (6:38.50)
 18 Thornton, Anna            10 Wilton                 6:38.60  
      3:16.77 (3:16.77)  6:38.60 (3:21.84)
 19 Lash, Olivia              10 Darien                 6:51.22  
      3:09.03 (3:09.03)  6:51.22 (3:42.20)
 20 Larizza, Sophia           10 Darien                 6:58.75  
      3:27.48 (3:27.48)  6:58.75 (3:31.27)
 21 Tuffy, Caroline           10 New Canaan             7:21.62  
      3:33.88 (3:33.88)  7:21.62 (3:47.75)
 22 O'Brien, Johannah         10 New Canaan             7:34.28  
      3:35.88 (3:35.88)  7:34.28 (3:58.41)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Sophomore
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Georgia          10 New Canaan            13:18.18  
  2 Kennedy, Noelle           10 Darien                13:23.57  
  3 Florio, Carlyn            10 Darien                13:25.01  
  4 Zaccagnino, Juliana       10 Trumbull              14:10.76  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Sophomore
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clark, Kayla              10 St. Joseph               16.84   2 
  2 Onofreo, Natalie          10 Trumbull                 18.03   2 
  3 Popson, Kaitlyn           10 Darien                   18.53   2 
  4 Jankovich-Besan, Isabell  10 Greenwich                18.70   2 
  5 Salahuddin, De'ja         10 Trumbull                 18.72   1 
  6 Teredesai, Isha           10 New Canaan               19.09   2 
  7 Clancy, Kiri              10 Wilton                   19.26   1 
  8 Gold, Emma                10 Trumbull                 19.95   1 
  9 Sudhakar, Brianna         10 Trumbull                 21.05   1 
 10 Lepore, Meghan            10 Trumbull                 29.85   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Sophomore
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keating, Tess             10 Darien                   51.56   2 
  2 Salahuddin, De'ja         10 Trumbull                 52.11   2 
  3 Onofreo, Natalie          10 Trumbull                 54.71   2 
  4 Gold, Emma                10 Trumbull                 55.02   2 
  5 Teredesai, Isha           10 New Canaan               57.20   1 
  6 Sudhakar, Brianna         10 Trumbull                 59.47   1 
  7 Lepore, Meghan            10 Trumbull               1:09.74   1 
 
Girls High Jump Sophomore
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harkins, McCallum         10 Greenwich              4-10.00  
  2 Clark, Kayla              10 St. Joseph            J4-10.00  
  3 Orlando, Isabella         10 New Canaan             4-08.00  
  4 Hedbabny, Calista         10 Greenwich              4-06.00  
  5 Perrier, Stella           10 Greenwich             J4-06.00  
  5 Sansone, Mia              10 Ridgefield            J4-06.00  
  7 Skidmore, Stephanie       10 Brien McMaho           4-04.00  
  7 Leopold, Allison          10 New Canaan             4-04.00  
  8 Fay, Lindsey              10 Darien                J4-04.00  
 10 Clancy, Kiri              10 Wilton                 4-02.00  
 10 Brockhaug, Elle           10 New Canaan             4-02.00  
 12 Reid, Brigitte            10 Darien                 4-00.00  
 12 Donnelly, Allison         10 Ridgefield             4-00.00  
 -- Stevens, Katherine        10 Darien                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Sophomore
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Lana             10 Darien                 7-06.00  
  2 Ford, Skylar              10 Darien                J7-06.00  
  3 Felber, Hannah            10 Brien McMaho          J7-06.00  
  4 Reale, Sophie             10 Ridgefield             7-00.00  
  4 Wagner, Sammie            10 Darien                 7-00.00  
  6 Echeverria, Joen          10 Darien                J7-00.00  
  7 Shive, Lily               10 New Canaan             6-06.00  
  8 Pell, Margaret            10 Ridgefield            J6-06.00  
  9 Jagodzinski, Lisa         10 Westhill               6-00.00  
 10 Mountain, Kendal          10 Ridgefield             5-00.00  
 -- Thagouras, Sophia         10 Westhill                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Sophomore
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mensah, Rachel            10 Westhill              13-10.00  
  2 Voravolya, Nadia          10 Wilton                13-09.00  
  3 Zach, Marta               10 Westhill             J13-09.00  
  4 Lister, Jocelyn           10 Brien McMaho          13-08.00  
  5 Banaryk, Tetyana          10 New Canaan            13-04.50  
  6 Fabrizio, Molly            9 Trumbull              13-03.50  
  6 Orlando, Isabella         10 New Canaan           J13-02.00  
  7 Echeverria, Joen          10 Darien                13-02.00  
  9 Mountain, Kendal          10 Ridgefield            12-11.00  
 10 Skidmore, Stephanie       10 Brien McMaho          12-10.00  
 11 McGeary, Caroline         10 Ridgefield            12-06.50  
 12 Baerringer, Evelyn        10 Greenwich Ac          12-06.00  
 13 Giordano, Isabella        10 Ridgefield            12-05.00  
 13 Schneidman, Sara          10 Wilton                12-05.00  
 15 Armstrong, Emma           10 Ridgefield            12-01.00  
 16 Harkins, McCallum         10 Greenwich             11-06.00  
 17 Perez Pelaez, Paula       10 Wilton                11-02.00  
 18 Biasetti, Catherine       10 St. Joseph            10-10.00  
 19 Anandappa, Laura          10 Ridgefield            10-05.00  
 20 Korchinski, Micaela       10 Trumbull               8-11.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Sophomore
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Kayla              10 St. Joseph            33-11.00  
  2 Popson, Kaitlyn           10 Darien                30-07.50  
  3 Labadie, Michelle         10 New Canaan            30-03.00  
  4 Fabrizio, Molly            9 Trumbull              29-07.00  
  4 Lister, Jocelyn           10 Brien McMaho          29-07.00  
  6 Twum, Gloria              10 Westhill              29-04.00  
  7 Ford, Skylar              10 Darien                29-02.00  
  8 Orlando, Isabella         10 New Canaan            28-00.00  
  9 Mensah, Rachel            10 Westhill              25-07.50  
 -- Korchinski, Micaela       10 Trumbull                  FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Sophomore
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cimino, Naomi             10 New Canaan            28-05.50  
  2 Marchetti, Jessica        10 Trumbull              26-10.00  
  3 Arbubakrr, Hassana        10 Darien                26-09.50  
  4 Lampard, Lucia            10 Wilton                25-04.00  
  5 Pikulik, Katherine        10 St. Joseph            22-09.00  
  6 Blenke, Emma              10 Darien                21-03.00  
  7 Bartels, Alexandra        10 Wilton                20-05.00  
  8 Farrell, Grace            10 Wilton                19-00.00  
  9 Lombardi, Lina            10 Wilton                18-00.00  
 10 Lewis, Yolanda            10 Greenwich Ac          13-02.00  
 11 Mantone, Isabella         10 Trumbull              10-03.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Sophomore
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blenke, Emma              10 Darien                   77-08  
  2 Cimino, Naomi             10 New Canaan               75-02  
  3 Lampard, Lucia            10 Wilton                   68-00  
  4 Arbubakrr, Hassana        10 Darien                   67-07  
  5 Pikulik, Katherine        10 St. Joseph               61-06  
  6 Armstrong, Emma           10 Ridgefield               61-03  
  7 Ertl, Zella               10 Ridgefield               60-00  
  8 McGoey, Falyn             10 Ridgefield               58-00  
  9 Henderson, Kaitlynn       10 Westhill                 54-00  
 10 Loura, Amanda             10 Darien                   52-09  
 11 Bartels, Alexandra        10 Wilton                   51-05  
 12 Thornton, Emilia          10 Greenwich                50-09  
 13 Piotrzkowski, Kathleen    10 Greenwich                50-05  
 14 Wilson, Robynn            10 Greenwich                49-01  
 15 Villacis, Karen           10 Greenwich                47-02  
 16 McNichol, Clothier        10 New Canaan               44-07  
 17 Lewis, Yolanda            10 Greenwich Ac             40-05  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Sophomore
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thagouras, Sophia         10 Westhill                 85-02  
  2 Thornton, Emilia          10 Greenwich                81-08  
  3 Blenke, Emma              10 Darien                   74-03  
  4 Knight, Emily             10 New Canaan               72-04  
  5 Piotrzkowski, Kathleen    10 Greenwich                69-00  
  6 Hernandez, Hannah         10 Westhill                 64-03  
  7 Echeverria, Joen          10 Darien                   59-11  
  8 Farrell, Grace            10 Wilton                   57-06  
  9 Bartels, Alexandra        10 Wilton                   56-04  
 10 Stewart, Georgia          10 New Canaan               49-07  
 11 Lombardi, Lina            10 Wilton                   47-06  
 12 McNichol, Clothier        10 New Canaan               44-08  
 
              Women - Freshman - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Darien                     112.50     2) Trumbull                   68   
    3) St. Joseph                  58        4) Greenwich                  56   
    5) New Canaan                  38.50     6) Wilton                     32   
    7) Ridgefield                  29        8) Westhill                   26   
    9) Brien McMahon               19       10) Greenwich Academy           6   
 
              Women - Sophomore - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Darien                     129        2) Trumbull                   64.50
    3) New Canaan                  62.50     4) Westhill                   52   
    5) St. Joseph                  46        6) Greenwich                  39.50
    7) Wilton                      32        8) Brien McMahon              19   
    9) Greenwich Academy           10       10) Ridgefield                  7.50