Licensed to Wilton High School - CT                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  2019 FCIAC IQualifying Meet #4W - 1/19/2019                  
                          Zeoli Field House, Wilton CT                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Dejana, Shelby               Wilton                    6.55  15 
  2 Edward, Christline           Norwalk                   6.64  15 
  3 Sullivan, Gwynn              Wilton                    6.70  15 
  4 Gasparo, Sofia               Ridgefield                6.80  15 
  5 Elliott, Mallory             Fairfield WA              6.85  15 
  6 DeMassa, Elizabeth           Ridgefield                6.92  15 
  7 Daugherty, Erin              Ridgefield                6.97  14 
  8 Yaverski, Anya               Fairfield WA              6.98  15 
  9 Whelan, Emily                Norwalk                   7.01  14 
 10 Bukai, Eliana                New Canaan                7.15  14 
 11 Nyitrai, Jessica             Trumbull                  7.16  12 
 12 Adams, Catherine             Wilton                    7.17  13 
 13 Esposito, Jessica            Trumbull                  7.19  14 
 14 Thomas, Katherine            Ridgefield                7.22  12 
 15 Lazor, Marlyse               Fairfield WA              7.23  13 
 15 Castro, Jasmine              Fairfield WA              7.23  14 
 17 Zach, Marta                  Westhill                  7.24   9 
 18 Sasse, Alexa                 Ridgefield                7.25  13 
 19 Lewis, Mikayla               Norwalk                   7.28  13 
 20 Casano, Lola                 Ridgefield                7.29  13 
 21 Sung, Camryn                 New Canaan                7.31  10 
 21 Howell, Brianna              Trumbull                  7.31   7 
 23 Lyles, Tatyana               Fairfield WA              7.32  12 
 24 Gheorghe, Simona             Wilton                    7.33  11 
 24 Rava, Anna                   Wilton                    7.33  14 
 26 Velloso, Ashley              Trumbull                  7.34  12 
 27 Middleton, Clare             Fairfield WA              7.35  10 
 28 Marcucilli, Jordan           Norwalk                   7.38  12 
 29 Marini, Ava                  Wilton                    7.41  11 
 30 Cummings, Ella               Fairfield WA              7.42  12 
 30 Wojtaszek, Sarah             Trumbull                  7.42  10 
 30 Jefremow, Nadine             Fairfield LU              7.42  11 
 33 Gibian, Victoria             Ridgefield                7.43  10 
 33 Vel, Harini                  Ridgefield                7.43  10 
 35 Kaiser, Sara                 New Canaan                7.44  13 
 36 Affum, Daniella              Westhill                  7.45   2 
 37 Osterberg, Olivia            Trumbull                  7.46   9 
 38 Lewis, McKenzie              Westhill                  7.47   2 
 39 Kelly, Emily                 Fairfield LU              7.49  10 
 40 DeMassa, Isabella            Ridgefield                7.50  12 
 41 Canales, Juliana             Norwalk                   7.51  10 
 42 McGeary, Caroline            Ridgefield                7.54  11 
 42 Essig, Sophie                Wilton                    7.54  11 
 44 Burstell, Alexandra          Fairfield LU              7.57   7 
 45 Fekete, Emma                 Fairfield WA              7.59   9 
 46 Dial, Bella                  New Canaan                7.60   9 
 47 Lifrieri, Hannah             Wilton                    7.61   9 
 48 McGoey, Falyn                Ridgefield                7.62  11 
 48 Kozeracki, Emilia            Fairfield WA              7.62   6 
 50 Lindinger, Luisa             Ridgefield                7.64   6 
 51 Rodgers, Ava                 Ridgefield                7.70   5 
 52 Berman, Jessica              Fairfield WA              7.71   8 
 53 Campfield, Ella              Fairfield LU              7.72   8 
 54 Lyons, Emma                  Ridgefield                7.75   9 
 55 Ciavarelli, Carli            Ridgefield                7.77   6 
 55 Kharenko, Polina             Norwalk                   7.77   8 
 57 Cleri, Chloe                 Trumbull                  7.78   6 
 58 Moran, Katherine             Wilton                    7.79   7 
 59 Young, Kayla                 Trumbull                  7.81   2 
 59 Maerean, Ellen               Ridgefield                7.81   8 
 61 Conway, Emily                Fairfield LU              7.85   6 
 61 Graney, Sophia               Fairfield LU              7.85   8 
 63 Heyman, Casey                Trumbull                  7.86   7 
 64 Ugra, Harman                 Trumbull                  7.90   4 
 64 Lamanna, Kathleen            Wilton                    7.90   8 
 64 Kramer, Allison              Ridgefield                7.90   7 
 64 Skrobar, Makena              Ridgefield                7.90   3 
 64 Chapey, Meghan               Wilton                    7.90   7 
 69 Espejo, Bianca               Trumbull                  7.93   5 
 70 Samuel, Esther               Fairfield LU              7.95   6 
 71 Galich, Erin                 Trumbull                  8.01   5 
 72 Duarte, Kaitlyn              Fairfield WA              8.05   4 
 73 McGrath, Caroline            Ridgefield                8.06   4 
 74 Nutter, Joelle               Trumbull                  8.07   5 
 75 Vasconcelos, Anna            Ridgefield                8.11   5 
 76 Lopes, Emma                  Fairfield WA              8.12   3 
 77 Karras, Abigail              Ridgefield                8.13   4 
 78 Madrid, Sarah La             Trumbull                  8.19   3 
 79 Lepore, Meghan               Trumbull                  8.24   4 
 80 Costello, Halley             Wilton                    8.26   5 
 81 Silkman, Anna                Trumbull                  8.32   2 
 82 Laude, Edrina                Trumbull                  8.33   1 
 82 Arbucci, Kaitlyn             Ridgefield                8.33   5 
 84 Sabad, Emily                 Trumbull                  8.35   3 
 85 Fuller, Brooke               Ridgefield                8.48   4 
 86 Duva, Hailey                 Trumbull                  8.60   2 
 87 Gallagher, Kayleigh          Fairfield LU              8.67   3 
 88 Roth, Sydney                 Ridgefield                8.75   4 
 89 Buttiker, Catherine          Trumbull                  8.83   6 
 90 Membreno, Lorelai            Trumbull                  8.89   3 
 91 Tahiri, Solina               Westhill                  9.43   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gasparo, Sofia               Ridgefield               48.88  11 
  2 Vella, Emilia                Fairfield WA             49.31  11 
  3 Thomas, Katherine            Ridgefield               49.41  11 
  4 Bogle, Sidnie                Trumbull                 49.76  10 
  5 Adams, Catherine             Wilton                   49.88   8 
  6 Morrocu, Katherine           New Canaan               51.31   8 
  7 DeMassa, Isabella            Ridgefield               51.71   9 
  8 Affum, Daniella              Westhill                 51.73   9 
  9 Unger, Elena                 New Canaan               51.76  10 
 10 Gold, Emma                   Trumbull                 52.10   9 
 11 Kozeracki, Emilia            Fairfield WA             52.23   1 
 12 Sachs, Betsy                 Westhill                 52.35  10 
 13 Sung, Camryn                 New Canaan               52.66   8 
 14 Marini, Ava                  Wilton                   53.06   6 
 15 Moran, Katherine             Wilton                   53.12   5 
 16 Kelly, Emily                 Fairfield LU             53.23   7 
 17 Velloso, Ashley              Trumbull                 53.31   8 
 18 Zach, Marta                  Westhill                 53.50   7 
 19 Costello, Halley             Wilton                   53.51   5 
 20 Gibian, Victoria             Ridgefield               53.71   1 
 20 Seymour, Hannah              Trumbull                 53.71  11 
 22 Howell, Brianna              Trumbull                 54.01   8 
 23 Heyman, Casey                Trumbull                 54.05   7 
 24 Lindinger, Luisa             Ridgefield               54.29   5 
 25 Leatherwood, Maggie          Fairfield LU             54.45  10 
 26 Middleton, Clare             Fairfield WA             54.91   7 
 27 Terifay, Riley               Fairfield WA             55.01   5 
 28 Dial, Bella                  New Canaan               55.20   4 
 29 Ugra, Harman                 Trumbull                 55.70   6 
 30 McGeary, Caroline            Ridgefield               55.81   6 
 31 Young, Kayla                 Trumbull                 55.85   3 
 32 Cooney, Skylar               Trumbull                 55.88   1 
 33 Vel, Harini                  Ridgefield               55.93   6 
 34 Samuel, Esther               Fairfield LU             56.23   3 
 35 Burgess, Anna                Fairfield LU             56.41   6 
 36 Nicholas, Jensie-Rose        Trumbull                 56.42   6 
 37 McGrath, Caroline            Ridgefield               56.93   3 
 38 Rodgers, Ava                 Ridgefield               57.19   4 
 39 Wojtaszek, Sarah             Trumbull                 57.35   4 
 40 Sabad, Emily                 Trumbull                 58.04   4 
 41 Lamanna, Kathleen            Wilton                   58.17   4 
 42 Wolk, Rachel                 Fairfield WA             59.60   2 
 43 Nutter, Joelle               Trumbull                 59.64   3 
 44 Madrid, Sarah La             Trumbull               1:00.76   1 
 45 Duva, Hailey                 Trumbull               1:00.86   1 
 46 Vasconcelos, Anna            Ridgefield             1:01.38   1 
 47 Gallagher, Kayleigh          Fairfield LU           1:05.09   1 
 48 Laude, Edrina                Trumbull               1:06.72   2 
 49 Membreno, Lorelai            Trumbull               1:08.98   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Gwynn              Wilton                 1:50.21   2 
  2 Mrakovcic, Emily             Wilton                 1:52.63   2 
  3 Essig, Sophie                Wilton                 1:56.07   2 
  4 Morrocu, Katherine           New Canaan             1:57.25   2 
  5 Unger, Elena                 New Canaan             1:59.84   2 
  6 Gentile, Erianna             Trumbull               2:01.33   1 
  7 Leatherwood, Maggie          Fairfield LU           2:05.20   1 
  8 Mantoura, Kelaan             Ridgefield             2:13.39   1 
  9 Simoneau, Avery              Ridgefield             2:16.70   1 
 10 Mercurio, Antonia            Ridgefield             2:35.93   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cheney, Abby                 New Canaan             3:22.27   2 
  2 Perez Pelaez, Paula          Wilton                 3:23.32   2 
  3 Egervari, Caroline           Fairfield WA           3:28.59   2 
  4 Ognibene, Emma               New Canaan             3:29.31   2 
  5 Dineen, Patricia             Wilton                 3:35.92   1 
  6 McVeigh, Tara                Fairfield WA           3:37.78   2 
  7 Giller, Alexandra            Wilton                 3:38.72   2 
  8 Storino, Anna                Trumbull               3:41.60   2 
  9 Burgess, Anna                Fairfield LU           3:41.82   2 
 10 Benedict, Jordyn             Ridgefield             3:43.25   1 
 11 Gatje, Nina                  Ridgefield             3:49.33   1 
 12 Fiesel, Margaret             Wilton                 3:52.22   2 
 13 Elmasry, Julia               Wilton                 4:01.84   1 
 14 Rahalkar, Ina                Trumbull               4:02.21   1 
 15 O'Brien, Mabel               Wilton                 4:15.49   1 
 16 Ferguson, Cady               Wilton                 4:18.74   1 
 17 Zagorec, Emily               Ridgefield             4:30.33   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tiller, Hannah               New Canaan             5:53.41  
  2 Hynes, Kiera                 New Canaan             5:53.88  
  3 Doherty, Lauren              New Canaan             5:54.05  
  4 Treonze, Taylor              Fairfield WA           6:03.79  
  5 Oakes, Eliza                 Ridgefield             6:09.93  
  6 D'Orso, Stephanie            Ridgefield             6:12.32  
  7 Dunn, Alexis                 Ridgefield             6:14.36  
  8 Mannella, Maria              Westhill               6:29.01  
  9 Trapani, Anna                Fairfield LU           6:32.79  
 10 de Lange, Sarah              Ridgefield             6:33.49  
 11 Carvalho, Amanda             Westhill               7:08.91  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lesko, Sophia                Fairfield LU          12:55.90  
  2 Pezzimenti, Ava              Fairfield LU          13:17.40  
  3 Leonardis, Hailey            Fairfield LU          13:25.10  
 
Girls 45 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dejana, Shelby               Wilton                    7.68   4 
  2 Edward, Christline           Norwalk                   8.17   4 
  3 DeMassa, Elizabeth           Ridgefield                8.22   4 
  4 Sasse, Alexa                 Ridgefield                8.72   3 
  5 Baker, Hannah                Fairfield LU              8.87   3 
  6 DeMassa, Isabella            Ridgefield                8.90   4 
  7 Gold, Emma                   Trumbull                  8.99   2 
  8 Barone, Maryna               Trumbull                  9.01   1 
  9 Lazor, Marlyse               Fairfield WA              9.16   2 
 10 Daugherty, Erin              Ridgefield                9.18   3 
 11 Maerean, Ellen               Ridgefield                9.41   2 
 12 Osterberg, Olivia            Trumbull                  9.51   1 
 13 Sung, Camryn                 New Canaan                9.55   3 
 14 Umana, Emily                 Trumbull                 10.21   2 
 15 Silkman, Anna                Trumbull                 10.36   2 
 16 Lepore, Meghan               Trumbull                 11.14   1 
 
Girls 4x225 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilton  'A'                                         2:38.40  
 
Girls 4x750 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilton  'A'                                        12:38.00  
 
Girls 1500 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairfield Warde  'A'                                4:54.20  
  2 Fairfield Warde  'B'                               x4:56.70  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orlando, Isabella            New Canaan             4-08.00  
  1 Westerlund, Kendal           Fairfield LU           4-08.00  
  3 Landler, Katherine           Ridgefield             4-06.00  
  4 Sachs, Betsy                 Westhill               4-04.00  
  4 Bogle, Sidnie                Trumbull               4-04.00  
  4 Lyons, Emma                  Ridgefield             4-04.00  
  4 Thagouras, Sophia            Westhill               4-04.00  
  8 Umana, Emily                 Trumbull               4-02.00  
  8 Leigland, Abigail            Trumbull               4-02.00  
 10 Rodier, Lily                 Fairfield WA           3-10.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rava, Anna                   Wilton                 8-00.00  
  2 Reale, Sophie                Ridgefield             7-00.00  
  2 Pell, Margaret               Ridgefield             7-00.00  
  4 Tolk, Jaime                  Trumbull               6-06.00  
  5 Gheorghe, Simona             Wilton                 6-00.00  
  5 Bradley, Caitlin             New Canaan             6-00.00  
  7 Graney, Sophia               Fairfield LU           5-06.00  
 -- Fabbro, Ella                 Fairfield LU                NH  
 -- Vasconcelos, Anna            Ridgefield                  NH  
 -- Michael, Alexa               Wilton                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edward, Christline           Norwalk               14-06.50  
  2 Bukai, Eliana                New Canaan            14-00.00  
  3 DeMassa, Elizabeth           Ridgefield            13-08.50  
  4 Howell, Brianna              Trumbull              13-01.50  
  5 Zach, Marta                  Westhill              12-09.50  
  6 Sachs, Betsy                 Westhill              12-08.50  
  7 McGeary, Caroline            Ridgefield            12-05.50  
  8 Thagouras, Sophia            Westhill              12-03.00  
  9 Rodgers, Ava                 Ridgefield            11-11.00  
 10 Hall, Grace                  Trumbull              10-11.00  
 11 Berman, Jessica              Fairfield WA          10-08.00  
 12 Cleri, Chloe                 Trumbull              10-02.50  
 13 Thomas, Katherine            Ridgefield             9-06.00  
 14 Duarte, Kaitlyn              Fairfield WA           9-04.50  
 -- Casano, Lola                 Ridgefield                FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Konatsotis, Jayne            Wilton                29-11.50  
  2 Adams, Chloe                 New Canaan            28-11.50  
  3 DeMassa, Zoe                 Fairfield LU          27-11.50  
  4 Filloramo, Caitlyn           Fairfield LU          27-11.00  
  5 Skrobar, Makena              Ridgefield            27-04.50  
  6 Gonzalez, Paola              Trumbull              26-00.00  
  6 Thagouras, Sophia            Westhill              26-00.00  
  8 Karus, Kaylee                Wilton                25-03.00  
  9 Lampard, Lucia               Wilton                24-09.50  
 10 Simoes, Julia                Fairfield WA          24-00.00  
 11 Carroll, Andie               New Canaan            23-08.50  
 12 Matregrano, Sienna           Fairfield WA          23-07.00  
 13 McGoey, Falyn                Ridgefield            23-06.00  
 14 Ciavarelli, Carli            Ridgefield            22-03.50  
 15 Nulf, Lila                   Fairfield LU          22-01.50  
 16 Arent, Skylar                Ridgefield            22-01.00  
 17 Knowles, Natalie Alecha      Fairfield WA          22-00.00  
 18 Mantoura, Kelaan             Ridgefield            21-02.50  
 19 Karras, Abigail              Ridgefield            20-11.50  
 20 Roth, Sydney                 Ridgefield            20-11.00  
 21 Merkle, Ashley               Wilton                20-10.00  
 22 Fitts, Jordan                Trumbull              20-08.00  
 23 Dobyan, Angela               Fairfield WA          20-00.00  
 23 Michael, Alexa               Wilton                20-00.00  
 25 Shay, Kayla                  Fairfield WA          19-07.00  
 26 Fuller, Brooke               Ridgefield            19-03.50  
 27 Hyland, Grace                Fairfield LU          18-04.50  
 28 Fratino, Isabella            Fairfield WA          18-01.00  
 29 Barber, Amelia               Fairfield LU          17-00.00  
 30 Arbucci, Kaitlyn             Ridgefield            16-03.00  
 31 Herley, Lauren               Fairfield LU          15-01.50  
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cloiseau, Olivier            Norwalk                   6.00  13 
  2 Foster, Gregory              Norwalk                   6.08  13 
  3 Iannuzzi, Cole               Wilton                    6.16  12 
  4 O'Brien, Reed                Wilton                    6.24  13 
  5 Wentzel, Luca                Wilton                    6.26  13 
  6 Numa, Malik                  Norwalk                   6.33  12 
  7 Nanez, Jack                  Wilton                    6.38  12 
  8 Carratu, Christopher         New Canaan                6.39  12 
  9 Michel, Sebastian            Trumbull                  6.40  11 
 10 Grigsby, Bates               New Canaan                6.41  10 
 10 Patnaik, Andrew Harris       Wilton                    6.41  10 
 12 Negron, Angel                New Canaan                6.43  13 
 13 Russo, Chad                  New Canaan                6.44  11 
 14 Catino, Anthony              Wilton                    6.45  10 
 15 Robichaud, Dylan             Wilton                    6.47  11 
 16 Iannuzzi, Benjamin           Wilton                    6.48  10 
 16 Masrour, Soufiane            Westhill                  6.48   1 
 18 Anastos, Christian           Wilton                    6.49  10 
 19 Izzo, Nolan                  Fairfield LU              6.51  11 
 20 Boly, Axel                   New Canaan                6.53  11 
 21 Vlamis, Alexander            Trumbull                  6.54   4 
 21 Sanchez, Camilo              Westhill                  6.54   2 
 23 Patterson, Eltan             Trumbull                  6.55   3 
 24 Troy, Owen                   Fairfield LU              6.59   9 
 24 La Madrid, Saul              Trumbull                  6.59  11 
 26 Ditelberg, Steven            Fairfield LU              6.61   8 
 26 Sanchez, Kevin               Westhill                  6.61   1 
 26 Fang, Andrew                 Westhill                  6.61  10 
 29 Moran, Fernando              Westhill                  6.65   2 
 30 Aubrey, Tristan              Trumbull                  6.67   6 
 30 Pavlik, Tim                  Fairfield LU              6.67  10 
 32 Russell, Myles               Norwalk                   6.69   9 
 33 Benitez, Jason               Norwalk                   6.70   8 
 34 Lewis, Bailey                Norwalk                   6.73   7 
 35 Lynn, Trevor                 Wilton                    6.74   8 
 36 Wadhwa, Nihal                Trumbull                  6.76   7 
 37 Carlson, Sean                Wilton                    6.77   2 
 37 Uwa-Omede, Osasu             New Canaan                6.77   9 
 39 Furst, Christian             Wilton                    6.79   9 
 40 Lipson, Adam                 Norwalk                   6.80   5 
 41 Jones, Maxwell               Wilton                    6.81   7 
 42 Martin, James                Wilton                    6.85   7 
 43 Harley, Evan                 Wilton                    6.86   8 
 43 Rivera, Aidan                Fairfield LU              6.86   7 
 43 Sussman, Paul                Fairfield WA              6.86   6 
 46 Chavez, Nick                 Wilton                    6.89   7 
 46 Zaslow, John                 Trumbull                  6.89   6 
 48 Abunar, Mohammed             Trumbull                  6.90   3 
 48 Sample, Dominick             Fairfield LU              6.90   7 
 50 Jean-Felix, Jason            Westhill                  6.91   1 
 51 Peter, Adam                  Norwalk                   6.96   5 
 52 Uchupailla, Angel            Westhill                  6.97   2 
 52 Coles, Devin                 Fairfield LU              6.97   5 
 54 Lin, Raymond                 Norwalk                   6.98   6 
 55 Perkins, Leif                Ridgefield                6.99   9 
 56 Mehos, Charlie               New Canaan                7.00   8 
 57 Daly, Tanner                 Trumbull                  7.02   6 
 58 Ahmed, Omar                  Trumbull                  7.03   3 
 58 Andres, Matteo               Fairfield WA              7.03   5 
 60 Zheng, John                  Westhill                  7.06   2 
 61 Matselyukh, Daniel           Wilton                    7.08   1 
 62 Avallone, Philip             Wilton                    7.12   5 
 63 Fenton, Michael              Fairfield LU              7.14   6 
 63 Bleakley, Kyle               Trumbull                  7.14   4 
 65 Ruoff, Elliott               New Canaan                7.19   5 
 66 Dionne, Cooper               Fairfield WA              7.22   9 
 67 Vaddiraju, Rohan             Wilton                    7.31   4 
 67 Miller, Elliot               Trumbull                  7.31   4 
 69 Koloutsos, Dimitrios         Norwalk                   7.55   5 
 70 Yaganti, Rahul               Fairfield LU              7.61   4 
 71 McLeod, Kelly                Trumbull                  7.63   4 
 72 Huang, Marco                 Trumbull                 15.25   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Negron, Angel                New Canaan               41.30  12 
  2 Iannuzzi, Cole               Wilton                   41.33  12 
  3 Daher, Tyler                 Wilton                   42.41   5 
  3 Michel, Sebastian            Trumbull                 42.41  12 
  5 Carraby-Jones, Ajamo         New Canaan               42.50  10 
  6 Havard, Quinn                Fairfield LU             42.55  10 
  7 Gander, Evan                 Fairfield LU             42.68  11 
  8 Sullivan, Colin              Fairfield LU             42.86  11 
  9 Russo, Chad                  New Canaan               43.08   9 
 10 Boly, Axel                   New Canaan               43.61   8 
 11 Vlamis, Alexander            Trumbull                 43.76   9 
 12 Rullo, Matthew               Fairfield LU             44.02  10 
 13 Sanchez, Camilo              Westhill                 44.13  11 
 14 Fang, Andrew                 Westhill                 44.32   9 
 15 Boyle, Griffin               Fairfield LU             44.50   8 
 16 Bartlett, Grady              Fairfield LU             44.55  10 
 17 Ertel, Ian                   Fairfield LU             44.65  11 
 17 Izzo, Nolan                  Fairfield LU             44.65   6 
 19 Troy, Owen                   Fairfield LU             44.91   8 
 20 Radman, James                Fairfield LU             45.02   6 
 21 Zaslow, John                 Trumbull                 45.21   8 
 22 La Madrid, Saul              Trumbull                 45.50   9 
 23 Moran, Fernando              Westhill                 45.69   7 
 24 Sanchez, Kevin               Westhill                 45.94   7 
 25 Coles, Devin                 Fairfield LU             46.22   6 
 26 Patterson, Eltan             Trumbull                 46.30   7 
 27 Jean-Felix, Jason            Westhill                 46.74   7 
 27 Pavlik, Tim                  Fairfield LU             46.74   8 
 29 Uwa-Omede, Osasu             New Canaan               47.27   4 
 30 Besgen, Will                 New Canaan               47.47   5 
 31 Sample, Dominick             Fairfield LU             47.57   4 
 32 Mehos, Charlie               New Canaan               47.81   4 
 33 Aubrey, Tristan              Trumbull                 47.88   6 
 34 Daly, Tanner                 Trumbull                 47.90   4 
 35 Fenton, Michael              Fairfield LU             48.02   3 
 36 Miller, Elliot               Trumbull                 48.12   5 
 37 Wadhwa, Nihal                Trumbull                 48.35   6 
 38 Ruoff, Elliott               New Canaan               48.50   3 
 39 Ahmed, Omar                  Trumbull                 48.65   4 
 40 Uchupailla, Angel            Westhill                 48.78   3 
 41 Durrell, Ryan                Fairfield LU             49.68   5 
 42 Abunar, Mohammed             Trumbull                 49.99   3 
 43 Freeman, Dazjon              Fairfield LU             50.02   5 
 44 Rivera, Aidan                Fairfield LU             50.22   3 
 45 Bleakley, Kyle               Trumbull                 50.27   3 
 46 Zheng, John                  Westhill                 50.68   2 
 47 Yaganti, Rahul               Fairfield LU             51.16   2 
 48 Laing, Christian             Westhill                 51.67   2 
 49 Hinkle, Peter                Fairfield LU             52.82   2 
 50 Fagundes, Joao               New Canaan               53.13   2 
 51 McLeod, Kelly                Trumbull                 54.10   2 
 52 Telesca, Timothy             Westhill                 56.33   2 
 -- Masrour, Soufiane            Westhill                    NT   1 
 -- Hinkle, William              Fairfield LU                NT   1 
 -- Colbert, Michael             Wilton                      NT   1 
 -- Huang, Marco                 Trumbull                    NT   1 
 -- Walsh, Ryan                  Fairfield LU                NT   1 
 -- Mehta, Shaan                 Fairfield LU                NT   1 
 -- Joseph, Adrien               Trumbull                    DQ  12 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rowley, Edward               Wilton                 1:36.20   5 
  2 Carraby-Jones, Ajamo         New Canaan             1:36.22   5 
  3 Bonaddio, Frank              Norwalk                1:38.25   5 
  4 Rullo, Matthew               Fairfield LU           1:40.16   4 
  5 Waldron, Liam                Fairfield LU           1:41.47   3 
  6 Ignatov, Nikolai             Trumbull               1:41.52   3 
  7 Gander, Evan                 Fairfield LU           1:41.64   5 
  8 Tilton, David                Norwalk                1:43.74   5 
  9 Mahtab, Jamil                Norwalk                1:44.34   1 
 10 Dave, Prem                   Norwalk                1:44.65   3 
 11 Appelson, Aidan              Fairfield WA           1:45.09   5 
 12 Ho, Tristan                  Ridgefield             1:47.02   4 
 13 Radman, James                Fairfield LU           1:47.35   2 
 14 Perkins, Leif                Ridgefield             1:50.61   2 
 15 Clavi, Nicholas              Ridgefield             1:50.73   3 
 16 Margolin, Jacob              Ridgefield             1:51.98   2 
 17 Whelan, Daniel               Norwalk                1:55.42   1 
 18 Fagundes, Joao               New Canaan             1:58.03   1 
 19 Goldstein, Jacob             Norwalk                2:00.32   2 
 20 Wilcox, Anthony              Norwalk                2:21.00   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Havard, Quinn                Fairfield LU           2:50.46   2 
  2 Boyle, Griffin               Fairfield LU           2:55.41   2 
  3 Sullivan, Colin              Fairfield LU           2:59.30   2 
  4 Ertel, Ian                   Fairfield LU           2:59.58   2 
  5 Kohn, Ethan                  Fairfield WA           3:00.21   2 
  6 Egervari, Zander             Fairfield WA           3:00.72   2 
  7 Francoeur, Alex              Norwalk                3:08.64   2 
  8 Andres, Matteo               Fairfield WA           3:10.83   1 
  9 Walther, Alexander           New Canaan             3:11.02   1 
 10 Stefan, Cole                 Wilton                 3:12.15   1 
 11 Patel, Vandan                Norwalk                3:12.47   2 
 12 Power, Liam                  New Canaan             3:12.54   2 
 13 Ferreira, Devin              Trumbull               3:12.63   2 
 14 Freeman, Dazjon              Fairfield LU           3:19.47   2 
 15 Rokkam, Dhruv                Wilton                 3:19.63   1 
 16 Rodriguez, Sebastian         Fairfield WA           3:21.73   1 
 17 Cosenza, Michael             Fairfield WA           3:26.07   1 
 18 Kenner, Maxwell              Norwalk                3:43.74   1 
 19 Carpio, Ethan                Norwalk                3:44.30   1 
 20 Ali, Faizaan                 Wilton                 3:50.51   1 
 21 Damle, Soham                 Wilton                 3:53.72   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edwards, Varujan             Trumbull               5:00.60   3 
  2 Geray, Cem                   New Canaan             5:00.92   3 
  3 Wolpert, Carl                New Canaan             5:01.60   3 
  4 Palamenti, Luca              New Canaan             5:01.79   3 
  5 Roth, Elijah                 Westhill               5:08.83   3 
  6 Hicks, Andrew                Westhill               5:23.22   3 
  7 Telesca, Timothy             Westhill               5:26.27   3 
  8 Donovan, Ryan                Ridgefield             5:26.63   3 
  9 Parimi, Sravan               Fairfield LU           5:26.88   3 
 10 Vo, Bronson                  Trumbull               5:28.50   2 
 11 Power, Oliver                New Canaan             5:32.00   2 
 12 Najarro, Luis                Westhill               5:32.60   2 
 13 Towers, Tommy                New Canaan             5:34.40   2 
 14 Tyagi, Ishan                 New Canaan             5:35.50   2 
 15 Robertson, William           Fairfield WA           5:35.70   3 
 16 Vieltojarvi, Henri           Ridgefield             5:38.20   2 
 17 Catuccio, Michael            Trumbull               5:39.00   2 
 18 Tatto, Rob                   Trumbull               5:40.20   2 
 19 McKeon, Benjamin             Trumbull               5:43.81   1 
 20 Ragland, Jackson             Ridgefield             5:48.10   2 
 21 Grant, Patrick               Westhill               5:50.49   1 
 22 Cosenza, Michael             Fairfield WA           5:56.73   1 
 23 Nica, Daniel                 Ridgefield             5:57.23   1 
 24 Laing, Christian             Westhill               5:57.74   1 
 25 Esposito, Matthew            Trumbull               6:03.05   1 
 26 Thompson, Christian          Ridgefield             6:05.26   1 
 27 Brophy, Noah                 Trumbull               6:07.60   1 
 28 Mehta, Shaan                 Fairfield LU           6:10.19   1 
 29 Falzone, Zachary             Trumbull               6:13.45   1 
 30 Catuccio, Matthew            Trumbull               6:13.80   2 
 31 Walsh, Ryan                  Fairfield LU           6:19.51   1 
 32 Garskof, Samuel              Fairfield WA           6:21.82   1 
 33 Mahoney, Eamon               Westhill               6:24.39   1 
 34 Gromley, Troy                Trumbull               6:29.86   1 
 35 Rudich, Logan                Trumbull               7:00.40   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palamenti, Luca              New Canaan            11:14.80  
  2 Carty, Ethan                 Fairfield LU          11:22.80  
  3 Walther, Alexander           New Canaan            11:58.70  
  4 Hicks, Andrew                Westhill              12:15.80  
  5 Najarro, Luis                Westhill              12:38.80  
 
Boys 45 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Golbourn, Charlie            Wilton                    7.25   4 
  2 Anastos, Christian           Wilton                    7.38   4 
  3 Alexander, Simon             Wilton                    7.54   4 
  4 Cloiseau, Olivier            Norwalk                   7.69   4 
  5 Fulton, Tahzir               Norwalk                   7.85   4 
  6 Robichaud, Dylan             Wilton                    8.16   4 
  7 Bartlett, Grady              Fairfield LU              8.34   3 
  8 Vlamis, Alexander            Trumbull                  8.40   2 
  9 Chavez, Nick                 Wilton                    8.53   3 
 10 Gili, Rocco                  Wilton                    8.84   2 
 11 Iannuzzi, Benjamin           Wilton                    8.91   1 
 12 Keough, Nicholas             Fairfield WA              8.93   3 
 13 Huckins, William             Fairfield LU              9.17   2 
 14 Walsh, Ryan                  Fairfield WA              9.44   3 
 15 Margolin, Jacob              Ridgefield                9.77   2 
 16 Hinkle, William              Fairfield LU             10.21   1 
 
Boys 4x225 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norwalk  'A'                                        2:00.80  
  2 Wilton  'A'                                         2:08.60  
  3 Westhill  'A'                                       2:09.80  
  4 Wilton  'B'                                        x2:16.30  
 
Boys 4x750 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norwalk  'A'                                        8:50.10  
  2 Westhill  'A'                                       9:15.90  
  3 Wilton  'A'                                         9:48.70  
 
Boys 1500 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilton  'A'                                         4:10.60  
  2 Fairfield Warde  'A'                                4:47.30  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Healey, Ryan                 Wilton                 5-08.00  
  2 Carratu, Christopher         New Canaan             5-04.00  
  2 Fulton, Tahzir               Norwalk                5-04.00  
  4 LaSusa, Jackson              New Canaan             5-02.00  
  4 Byrne, Liam                  Ridgefield             5-02.00  
  4 Anand, Adithya               Fairfield LU           5-02.00  
  7 Bartlett, Grady              Fairfield LU           5-00.00  
  8 Swindell, Walker             New Canaan             4-10.00  
  8 Huckins, William             Fairfield LU           4-10.00  
  8 Berkowitz, Aaron             Trumbull               4-10.00  
 -- Hinkle, Peter                Fairfield LU                NH  
 -- Ditelberg, Steven            Fairfield LU                NH  
 -- Moon, Sion                   Fairfield LU                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hemphill, Bennett            Fairfield LU           9-06.00  
  2 Daher, Tyler                 Wilton                 9-00.00  
  2 Merkin, Jeremy               Trumbull               9-00.00  
  2 Joseph, Adrien               Trumbull               9-00.00  
  5 Healey, Connor               Wilton                 8-06.00  
  6 Jelilian, Alexander          Wilton                 7-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carratu, Christopher         New Canaan            18-01.00  
  2 Healey, Ryan                 Wilton                17-08.00  
  3 Swindell, Walker             New Canaan            16-07.00  
  4 Heitzman, John               Fairfield WA          15-08.00  
  5 Besgen, Will                 New Canaan            15-07.00  
  6 Sanchez, Camilo              Westhill              15-06.00  
  7 Ditelberg, Steven            Fairfield LU          15-02.00  
  8 Koleszar, Gabriel            Wilton                14-07.00  
  9 Grigsby, Bates               New Canaan            14-04.00  
 10 Walsh, Ryan                  Fairfield WA          14-01.50  
 11 Moon, Sion                   Fairfield LU          13-06.50  
 12 Graham, Nolan                Wilton                13-04.50  
 13 Hinkle, Peter                Fairfield LU          13-01.50  
 14 Doherty, Andrew              Trumbull              13-00.50  
 15 Martin, James                Wilton                12-07.50  
 16 Hinkle, William              Fairfield LU          12-06.50  
 17 Furst, Christian             Wilton                12-06.00  
 -- Foster, Gregory              Norwalk                   FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byrne, Liam                  Ridgefield            41-03.00  
  2 Mierzejewski, Krystian       Ridgefield            36-03.00  
  3 Schwartzstein, Jacob         Fairfield LU          35-05.50  
  4 Schwartz, Maxwell            Wilton                34-09.00  
  5 Gulbin, Matt                 Wilton                34-06.00  
  6 Mastino, Vincent             Fairfield LU          34-03.50  
  7 Greenberg, Max               Wilton                33-02.50  
  8 Papp, Samuel                 Norwalk               33-02.00  
  9 Welch, Thomas                New Canaan            32-08.00  
 10 Torres, Danny                New Canaan            31-06.00  
 11 Stoddart, Miles              Ridgefield            30-07.00  
 12 Delfino, Lorenzo             Norwalk               30-06.50  
 13 Daher, Tyler                 Wilton                30-05.00  
 14 Fieweger, Aaron              Fairfield LU          30-03.50  
 15 Sussman, Paul                Fairfield WA          29-09.50  
 16 Hernandez, Richard           New Canaan            28-11.00  
 17 Hermann, Chad                New Canaan            28-08.00  
 18 Griffin, Maximilian          Fairfield LU          28-07.00  
 19 Hall, Ethan                  Ridgefield            27-09.00  
 20 Ferrandino, Michael          Ridgefield            27-07.00  
 21 Aubrey, Tristan              Trumbull              27-02.50  
 22 Llanos, Daniel               Ridgefield            27-01.00  
 22 Lynn, Trevor                 Wilton                27-01.00  
 24 Rappaport, Zachary           Wilton                26-07.00  
 25 Williams, Colin              Wilton                25-10.00  
 26 Heitzman, John               Fairfield WA          25-03.50  
 27 Carroll, Terrance            Fairfield LU          24-11.00  
 28 Suozzi, Joseph               Ridgefield            24-05.00  
 29 Tatto, Rob                   Trumbull              24-02.00  
 30 Troy, Owen                   Fairfield LU          24-01.00  
 31 Baliotti, Myles              New Canaan            23-00.50  
 32 Wong, Matthew                Ridgefield            22-11.00  
 33 Ruggerio, Vincent            Fairfield LU          21-10.00