Licensed to Wilton High School - CT                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  2019 FCIAC IQualifying Meet #1W - 1/12/2019                  
                         Zeoli Field House Wilton CT                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 McClain, Asiyah              Danbury                   6.84  15 
  2 Markovitz, Alexandra         Danbury                   6.87  13 
  3 Towers, Tyler                New Canaan                6.93  15 
  4 Dickson, Florence            Danbury                   6.99   8 
  5 Jankovich-Besan, Isabell     Greenwich                 7.03  15 
  6 Joseph, Allyson              Danbury                   7.06  12 
  7 Uwa-Omede, Osaru             Darien                    7.08  14 
  8 Bukai, Eliana                New Canaan                7.11  14 
  8 Cledera, Christine           Danbury                   7.11  12 
 10 Nyanda, Michelle             Danbury                   7.12  15 
 11 Pattison, Kayla              Fairfield LU              7.13  15 
 11 Voravolya, Nadia             Wilton                    7.13  14 
 13 Rava, Anna                   Wilton                    7.20  14 
 14 Coelho, Stephanie            Danbury                   7.21  13 
 15 Copeland, Abigail            Danbury                   7.23  14 
 16 Whittingham, Makayla         Brien McMaho              7.25   4 
 16 Moore, Hannah                New Canaan                7.25  14 
 18 Moore, Kerona                Brien McMaho              7.28  10 
 18 Adams, Catherine             Wilton                    7.28  13 
 20 Cadman, Karla                Greenwich                 7.29   1 
 20 Teixeira, Marianna           Danbury                   7.29   7 
 20 Castillo, Jazlynn            Danbury                   7.29  13 
 20 Kaiser, Sara                 New Canaan                7.29  13 
 24 Pfeiffer, Madeline           Wilton                    7.38  14 
 25 Geignetter, Mia              St. Joseph                7.39   9 
 26 Reza, Zehra                  Wilton                    7.41  13 
 27 Alami, Alia                  Danbury                   7.43  10 
 27 Gheorghe, Simona             Wilton                    7.43  11 
 29 Essig, Sophie                Wilton                    7.44  11 
 30 Smith, Hailey                Wilton                    7.45  13 
 31 Daplyn, Amelie               Greenwich                 7.48   3 
 32 Jefremow, Nadine             Fairfield LU              7.49  12 
 33 Kelly, Emily                 Fairfield LU              7.50  11 
 33 Carvalho, Caroline           Greenwich                 7.50   3 
 35 Carson, Caterina             New Canaan                7.51  12 
 35 Kitselman, Kaylie            Greenwich                 7.51   2 
 37 Schneider, Karenna           Greenwich                 7.55   1 
 37 Marini, Ava                  Wilton                    7.55  12 
 37 Curcio, Sadie                New Canaan                7.55  12 
 40 Peralta, Hailyn              Danbury                   7.57   9 
 40 Gaspar, Ana Mafalda          Greenwich                 7.57  15 
 42 Dial, Bella                  New Canaan                7.64   9 
 43 Baldwin, Madeline            Fairfield LU              7.65  10 
 44 Lifrieri, Hannah             Wilton                    7.66   3 
 45 Greenman, Emily              Brien McMaho              7.67   6 
 46 Osterberg, Hanna             St. Joseph                7.68   8 
 46 Robert, Abigail              Brien McMaho              7.68   5 
 48 Frattaroli, Megan            St. Joseph                7.69   9 
 49 Gutierrez, Emily             Brien McMaho              7.71   9 
 50 Violetta, Natalie            St. Joseph                7.74   6 
 50 Nasruddin, Aleena            New Canaan                7.74  10 
 52 Paul, Beverly                Brien McMaho              7.78   3 
 53 Campfield, Ella              Fairfield LU              7.79   9 
 53 Lamanna, Kathleen            Wilton                    7.79   9 
 55 Burstell, Alexandra          Fairfield LU              7.80   8 
 56 Andruss, Christina           Greenwich                 7.81   4 
 57 Pikulik, Katherine           St. Joseph                7.82  10 
 58 Moran, Katherine             Wilton                    7.83   4 
 59 Galic, Ana-Florina           Greenwich                 7.85   4 
 59 Chapey, Meghan               Wilton                    7.85   7 
 61 Riffice, Katherine           St. Joseph                7.87   8 
 62 Natale, Sydney               Greenwich                 7.89   4 
 63 Graney, Sophia               Fairfield LU              7.91   8 
 64 Mhatre, Maya                 Wilton                    7.92   2 
 65 Chieppa, Valentina           Fairfield LU              7.93   8 
 66 Samuel, Esther               Fairfield LU              7.94   6 
 67 Mullings, Nyla               Brien McMaho              7.96   4 
 68 Michael, Alexa               Wilton                    7.98   7 
 69 Caruso, Isabella             New Canaan                8.05   7 
 70 Mitchell, Lillian            Greenwich                 8.06   2 
 71 Young, Megan                 Greenwich                 8.07   3 
 72 Costello, Halley             Wilton                    8.08   3 
 73 Pena, Arianna                Brien McMaho              8.09   6 
 74 Adams, Elle                  St. Joseph                8.12   7 
 74 Castillo, Jaritza            Danbury                   8.12  11 
 76 Capozziello, Nina            St. Joseph                8.16   7 
 77 L'Henaff, Amelie             New Canaan                8.23   6 
 78 Kwarteng, Hannah             Danbury                   8.28   5 
 79 Conway, Emily                Fairfield LU              8.29   7 
 80 Reichman, Morgan             Brien McMaho              8.38   6 
 81 Jackson, Ashley              Brien McMaho              8.42   5 
 82 Valiante, Ella               Brien McMaho              8.45   5 
 83 Powell, Jordyn               Brien McMaho              8.48   2 
 84 Loonie, Caroline             New Canaan                8.52   1 
 85 Patel, Dhruvi                Brien McMaho              8.60   5 
 86 Gassel, Madison              Fairfield LU              8.77   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Towers, Tyler                New Canaan               46.21  14 
  2 Markovitz, Alexandra         Danbury                  48.59  14 
  3 Lister, Jocelyn              Brien McMaho             48.68  14 
  4 Pattison, Kayla              Fairfield LU             48.75  11 
  5 Shah, Grace                  Fairfield LU             48.90  13 
  6 Sokolowski, Celia            New Canaan               49.23  10 
  7 Rico, Henessey               Danbury                  49.30  14 
  7 Rifkin, Hannah               Greenwich                49.30  12 
  9 Shipman, Riley               New Canaan               49.77   9 
 10 Carifa, Alyx                 Greenwich                50.35  11 
 11 Williams, Ashley             Danbury                  50.43  11 
 12 Uwa-Omede, Osaru             Darien                   50.59   6 
 13 Bentley, Annelise            Fairfield LU             50.60  13 
 14 Teixeira, Marianna           Danbury                  50.61  13 
 15 Blake, Lauren                Darien                   50.68  10 
 16 Moore, Kerona                Brien McMaho             50.72   6 
 17 Jefremow, Nadine             Fairfield LU             50.86   9 
 18 Castillo, Jazlynn            Danbury                  50.90  12 
 19 Cheney, Abby                 New Canaan               50.98   9 
 20 Sung, Camryn                 New Canaan               52.29   7 
 21 Kitselman, Kaylie            Greenwich                52.38   8 
 22 Walsh, Micaela               Fairfield LU             52.65  12 
 23 Espaillat, Bianca            St. Joseph               52.74   7 
 24 Galper, Claire               Darien                   52.81   4 
 25 Copeland, Abigail            Danbury                  52.91  10 
 26 Daplyn, Amelie               Greenwich                53.05  10 
 27 Rivera, Sofia                Brien McMaho             53.17   1 
 28 Noto, Grace                  Fairfield LU             53.51   7 
 29 Frattaroli, Megan            St. Joseph               53.70  10 
 30 Nasruddin, Aleena            New Canaan               53.72   4 
 31 Kelly, Emily                 Fairfield LU             53.95   6 
 32 Kaiser, Sara                 New Canaan               54.52   6 
 33 Karakadas, Zefi Stefania     Greenwich                54.63   1 
 34 Wagner, Samantha             Darien                   54.71   6 
 35 Kudravy, Riley               St. Joseph               54.81   8 
 36 Rooney, Peyton               Darien                   54.92   6 
 37 Galic, Ana-Florina           Greenwich                54.98   8 
 38 Moran, Katherine             Wilton                   55.12   1 
 39 Baldwin, Madeline            Fairfield LU             55.15   5 
 40 Mhatre, Maya                 Wilton                   55.36   1 
 41 Osterberg, Hanna             St. Joseph               55.42   5 
 42 Nyanda, Michelle             Danbury                  55.48   7 
 43 Costello, Halley             Wilton                   55.61   4 
 44 Burstell, Alexandra          Fairfield LU             55.67   5 
 45 Lamanna, Kathleen            Wilton                   55.71   4 
 46 Smith, Ella                  St. Joseph               55.72   4 
 47 Wayland, Anna                Darien                   55.82   7 
 48 Henry, Cailin                Darien                   55.96   3 
 49 Riffice, Katherine           St. Joseph               56.00   4 
 50 Naughton, Kathleen           St. Joseph               56.02   8 
 51 Gutierrez, Emily             Brien McMaho             56.04   5 
 52 Caruso, Isabella             New Canaan               56.30   2 
 53 Marini, Ava                  Wilton                   56.47   5 
 54 Samuel, Esther               Fairfield LU             56.68   3 
 55 Chapey, Meghan               Wilton                   56.82   5 
 56 Conway, Emily                Fairfield LU             56.84   3 
 57 Adams, Elle                  St. Joseph               57.67   4 
 58 Kennedy, Kristin             Darien                   57.86   3 
 59 Volz, Natalie                Darien                   58.04   2 
 60 Mullings, Nyla               Brien McMaho             58.47   3 
 61 Violetta, Natalie            St. Joseph               58.62   2 
 62 Pleszko, Lauren              St. Joseph               59.26   5 
 62 DeGennaro, Lila              Darien                   59.26   3 
 64 Robert, Abigail              Brien McMaho             59.31   2 
 65 Bonic, Gabriella             Greenwich                59.75   3 
 66 Spadaccino, Madison          St. Joseph               59.81   2 
 67 Andruss, Christina           Greenwich                59.87   2 
 68 Capozziello, Nina            St. Joseph             1:02.74   2 
 69 Gassel, Madison              Fairfield LU           1:07.53   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gibb, Ella                   New Canaan             1:50.80   5 
  2 Ruggerio, Madeline           Fairfield LU           1:53.08   5 
  3 Sokolowski, Celia            New Canaan             1:53.31   4 
  4 Shipman, Riley               New Canaan             1:53.62   4 
  5 Shah, Grace                  Fairfield LU           1:54.77   5 
  6 Bentley, Annelise            Fairfield LU           1:55.08   5 
  7 Noto, Grace                  Fairfield LU           1:55.66   5 
  8 Blake, Lauren                Darien                 1:57.34   4 
  9 Unger, Elena                 New Canaan             1:59.28   4 
 10 Andruss, Carolina            Greenwich              2:02.61   1 
 11 Wayland, Anna                Darien                 2:03.46   3 
 12 Gaspar, Ana Mafalda          Greenwich              2:04.21   1 
 13 Krieg, Ava                   Greenwich              2:04.94   3 
 14 Simms, Madelaine             St. Joseph             2:06.14   3 
 15 Leatherwood, Maggie          Fairfield LU           2:08.84   3 
 16 Eberwein, Sophia             Greenwich              2:09.43   1 
 17 Castillo, Jazlynn            Danbury                2:10.74   2 
 18 Hall, Elizabeth              Darien                 2:13.77   3 
 19 Molloy, Caroline             Darien                 2:14.44   2 
 20 Henry, Cailin                Darien                 2:14.88   2 
 21 Redrovan, Jennie             Danbury                2:15.93   2 
 22 Spadaccino, Madison          St. Joseph             2:17.81   2 
 23 Galper, Claire               Darien                 2:19.25   3 
 24 Childs, Lily                 Darien                 2:19.49   1 
 25 Winn, Nicole                 Greenwich              2:20.32   1 
 26 Chieffi, Genevieve           Darien                 2:20.48   1 
 27 Greco, Emma                  Darien                 2:22.66   1 
 28 Neumann, Emma                Darien                 2:23.91   2 
 29 Noeldechen, Michelle         Fairfield LU           2:25.08   1 
 30 Brown, Treasa                Darien                 2:26.41   2 
 31 Leite, Maria                 Danbury                2:26.74   3 
 32 Lambo, Ava                   St. Joseph             2:30.06   1 
 33 Pleszko, Lauren              St. Joseph             2:33.56   2 
 34 DaSilva, Luana               St. Joseph             3:01.98   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Curcio, Sophie               New Canaan             3:24.23   3 
  2 Rawlings-green, Kitty        New Canaan             3:30.36   3 
  3 Ognibene, Emma               New Canaan             3:32.61   3 
  4 O'Donnell, Lauren            Greenwich              3:33.05   3 
  5 Clarke, Eadaoin              Greenwich              3:33.58   3 
  6 Gaspar, Ana Catarina         Greenwich              3:37.02   3 
  7 Cheney, Abby                 New Canaan             3:38.50   3 
  8 Graham, Lauren               Brien McMaho           3:43.15   3 
  9 Yang, Catherine              Greenwich              3:45.54   3 
 10 Eberwein, Sophia             Greenwich              3:46.02   1 
 11 Dos Santos, Giovanna         Danbury                3:46.89   3 
 12 Naughton, Kathleen           St. Joseph             3:53.19   2 
 13 Kishore, Anjali              Greenwich              3:53.73   2 
 14 Roberts, Isabella            Danbury                3:53.85   2 
 15 Pudelka, Lauren              Danbury                3:53.87   2 
 16 Harvison, Madeline           Greenwich              3:54.78   1 
 17 Pudelka, Justine             Danbury                3:56.84   3 
 18 Olvany, Kaitlyn              Darien                 3:57.58   1 
 19 Kang, Sophie                 Darien                 3:57.60   1 
 20 Lash, Olivia                 Darien                 3:58.13   2 
 21 Smith, Ella                  St. Joseph             3:58.39   2 
 22 Larizza, Sophia              Darien                 4:00.34   2 
 23 Kudravy, Riley               St. Joseph             4:02.35   2 
 24 Thornton, Anna               Wilton                 4:05.45   2 
 25 Chen, Lucy                   Danbury                4:06.51   2 
 26 Gedney, Sophie               Darien                 4:06.59   1 
 27 Doran, Maggie                Darien                 4:08.12   2 
 28 Volz, Natalie                Darien                 4:08.43   1 
 29 Winn, Nicole                 Greenwich              4:11.38   1 
 30 Lopes, Mariana               Danbury                4:27.49   1 
 31 Chen, Gerina                 Danbury                4:31.97   2 
 32 Myers, Virginia              Darien                 4:42.13   1 
 33 Rodriguez, Samantha          Danbury                4:43.75   1 
 34 Badami, Ain                  Wilton                 4:59.95   2 
 35 Rios, Angela                 Danbury                5:13.43   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Murphy, Molly                New Canaan             5:52.66   2 
  2 Hynes, Kiera                 New Canaan             5:55.13   2 
  3 Clarke, Eadaoin              Greenwich              5:56.54   2 
  4 Tiller, Hannah               New Canaan             6:00.76   2 
  5 Doherty, Lauren              New Canaan             6:01.60   2 
  6 Shipman, Breanne             New Canaan             6:05.23   2 
  7 Yang, Catherine              Greenwich              6:26.85   2 
  8 Kemp, Hunter                 Greenwich              6:29.20   2 
  9 Kishore, Anjali              Greenwich              6:36.69   1 
 10 Trapani, Anna                Fairfield LU           6:40.05   2 
 11 Depp, Emily                  Darien                 6:40.73   2 
 12 DeGennaro, Lila              Darien                 6:45.63   1 
 13 Kennedy, Kristin             Darien                 6:50.46   1 
 14 McCabe, Cate                 Wilton                 6:55.30   2 
 15 Shah, Olivia                 Fairfield LU           7:06.12   1 
 16 Pepitone, Mia                Wilton                 7:13.60   1 
 17 De Oliveira, Judith          Danbury                7:15.37   1 
 18 Follis, Annabelle            Danbury                7:20.27   1 
 19 Ferguson, Cady               Wilton                 7:32.27   1 
 20 O'Brien, Johannah            New Canaan             7:41.00   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Lauren            Greenwich             13:30.44  
 
Girls 45 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Teredesai, Isha              New Canaan                8.17   3 
  2 Espaillat, Bianca            St. Joseph                8.74   3 
  3 Clancy, Kiri                 Wilton                    8.82   3 
  4 Westerlund, Kendal           Fairfield LU              8.88   3 
  5 Jankovich-Besan, Isabell     Greenwich                 8.94   1 
  6 Baker, Hannah                Fairfield LU              9.01   2 
  7 Pfeiffer, Madeline           Wilton                    9.14   3 
  8 Cadman, Karla                Greenwich                 9.16   1 
  9 Dolan, Brooke                Darien                    9.17   2 
 10 Sung, Camryn                 New Canaan                9.42   2 
 11 Williams, Ashley             Danbury                   9.69   2 
 12 Moore, Hannah                New Canaan                9.70   2 
 13 Graham, Lauren               Brien McMaho              9.76   1 
 14 Frattaroli, Megan            St. Joseph               10.27   2 
 15 Castillo, Jaritza            Danbury                  11.97   1 
 16 Peralta, Hailyn              Danbury                  13.19   1 
 
Girls 4x225 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilton  'A'                                         2:25.80   2 
  2 New Canaan  'A'                                     2:28.40   2 
  3 Greenwich  'A'                                      2:30.50   2 
  4 Brien McMahon  'A'                                  2:30.80   2 
  5 Wilton  'B'                                        x2:33.20   1 
  6 New Canaan  'B'                                    x2:36.10   1 
 
Girls 4x375 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greenwich  'A'                                      4:49.50  
  2 New Canaan  'A'                                     4:49.60  
 
Girls 1500 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brien McMahon  'A'                                  5:00.90  
  2 Wilton  'A'                                         5:26.60  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hedbabny, Calista            Greenwich              5-00.00  
  2 Perrier, Stella              Greenwich              4-10.00  
  3 Westerlund, Kendal           Fairfield LU           4-06.00  
  3 Teredesai, Isha              New Canaan             4-06.00  
  3 Baker, Hannah                Fairfield LU           4-06.00  
  3 Dolan, Brooke                Darien                 4-06.00  
  7 Carrier, Madchen             Darien                 4-04.00  
  7 Allam, Sarah                 Wilton                 4-04.00  
  9 Goncalves, Vida              Danbury                4-02.00  
 10 Moore, Hannah                New Canaan             4-00.00  
 11 Reichman, Morgan             Brien McMaho           3-10.00  
 -- Whittingham, Makayla         Brien McMaho                NH  
 -- Chieppa, Valentina           Fairfield LU                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rava, Anna                   Wilton                 8-00.00  
  1 Blackman, Laurel             Fairfield LU           8-00.00  
  3 Shive, Lily                  New Canaan             7-00.00  
  3 Hagander, Ashley             Darien                 7-00.00  
  3 Goncalves, Vida              Danbury                7-00.00  
  6 Echeverria, Joen             Darien                 6-06.00  
  6 Simms, Madelaine             St. Joseph             6-06.00  
  6 Wagner, Samantha             Darien                 6-06.00  
  9 Graney, Sophia               Fairfield LU           6-00.00  
  9 Gheorghe, Simona             Wilton                 6-00.00  
 11 Romano, Julia                Fairfield LU           5-06.00  
 12 Pudelka, Lauren              Danbury                5-00.00  
 12 Bradley, Caitlin             New Canaan             5-00.00  
 -- Michael, Alexa               Wilton                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lister, Jocelyn              Brien McMaho          14-02.50  
  2 Cledera, Christine           Danbury               13-10.00  
  3 Bukai, Eliana                New Canaan            13-05.00  
  4 Voravolya, Nadia             Wilton                12-08.00  
  4 Goncalves, Vida              Danbury               12-08.00  
  6 Baker, Hannah                Fairfield LU          12-07.00  
  7 Gaspar, Ana Catarina         Greenwich             11-09.50  
  7 Gaspar, Ana Mafalda          Greenwich             11-09.50  
  7 Espaillat, Bianca            St. Joseph            11-09.50  
 10 Whittingham, Makayla         Brien McMaho          11-07.00  
 11 Castillo, Jazlynn            Danbury               11-06.00  
 12 Echeverria, Joen             Darien                11-04.50  
 -- Louis, Adrianna              Brien McMaho              FOUL  
 -- Edge, Yanique                Brien McMaho              FOUL  
 -- Moore, Kerona                Brien McMaho              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cimino, Naomi                New Canaan            30-08.50  
  2 Parkinson, Toni-Ann          Danbury               28-06.00  
  3 Adams, Chloe                 New Canaan            28-04.00  
  4 Ross, Tyana                  Danbury               27-09.00  
  5 Chikezie, Alexis             Danbury               27-07.00  
  6 Brennan, Margaux             New Canaan            27-05.50  
  7 Chikezie, Celia-Ann          Danbury               27-04.50  
  8 Filloramo, Caitlyn           Fairfield LU          27-04.00  
  9 Hagander, Ashley             Darien                27-04.00  
 10 Konatsotis, Jayne            Wilton                27-00.50  
 11 Dorce, DiLayni               Brien McMaho          26-09.50  
 12 Blackman, Laurel             Fairfield LU          26-07.00  
 13 Cothias, Lauralee            Danbury               26-05.00  
 14 Denerville, Kemberly         Brien McMaho          26-04.50  
 15 Carroll, Andie               New Canaan            25-04.00  
 16 Joseph, Allyson              Danbury               25-03.00  
 17 Rigione, Megan               New Canaan            25-00.50  
 18 Dickson, Florence            Danbury               24-08.50  
 19 Sylla, Djene                 Brien McMaho          24-08.00  
 20 Whittingham, Makayla         Brien McMaho          24-01.00  
 21 Szabo, Isabelle              Wilton                23-11.50  
 22 Ferrone, Alexa               Fairfield LU          23-08.50  
 23 Louis, Adrianna              Brien McMaho          23-02.00  
 24 Duran, Alexa                 Danbury               22-11.00  
 25 Karus, Kaylee                Wilton                22-09.00  
 26 Abrahams, Karesa             Danbury               21-05.00  
 26 Young, Megan                 Greenwich             21-05.00  
 28 Cordova, Amy                 Danbury               21-02.50  
 29 Pikulik, Katherine           St. Joseph            21-01.00  
 30 Osio Carrasco, Jacquelin     New Canaan            20-04.00  
 31 McNichol, Clothier           New Canaan            19-10.00  
 32 Michael, Alexa               Wilton                19-05.00  
 33 Palumbo, Jackie              St. Joseph            19-04.00  
 34 Porter, Caleigh              Brien McMaho          19-00.00  
 35 Mitchell, Lillian            Greenwich             18-10.00  
 36 Gibson, Aleesa               St. Joseph            18-08.50  
 37 Carroll, Morgan              Brien McMaho          18-01.00  
 38 Cracraft, Marian             Greenwich             18-00.00  
 39 Barber, Amelia               Fairfield LU          17-10.50  
 40 Merkle, Ashley               Wilton                17-05.50  
 41 Sosa, Laura                  Danbury               17-01.50  
 42 Solomon, Abigail             St. Joseph            16-11.50  
 43 Hyland, Grace                Fairfield LU          15-09.50  
 44 Williams, Ja'kyah            Brien McMaho          15-08.00  
 45 Chesney, Nicolle             New Canaan            15-05.00  
 46 Anguisaca-Penaranda, Kar     Danbury               15-04.00  
 47 Herley, Lauren               Fairfield LU          14-07.00  
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daher, Tyler                 Wilton                    5.95  18 
  2 Clark, Hunter                Greenwich                 6.00  18 
  3 O'Neil, Sean                 New Canaan                6.04  18 
  4 Balenzano, Nick              Darien                    6.09  18 
  5 Guida, Drew                  New Canaan                6.14  16 
  6 Schwartzstein, Jacob         Fairfield LU              6.21   1 
  6 Golbourn, Charlie            Wilton                    6.21  17 
  6 Mazurkiewicz, Blaise         Brien McMaho              6.21  15 
  6 Grigsby, Clark               New Canaan                6.21  18 
 10 O'Brien, Reed                Wilton                    6.23  15 
 11 Vasquez, Jose                Brien McMaho              6.24  16 
 12 Iannuzzi, Cole               Wilton                    6.28  16 
 13 Good, Eli                    Brien McMaho              6.30  16 
 13 Wentzel, Luca                Wilton                    6.30  17 
 15 Ciancio, Dean                New Canaan                6.33  15 
 16 Tomasello, Alex              Darien                    6.36  12 
 17 Alexander, Simon             Wilton                    6.37  14 
 17 Kirby, Will                  Darien                    6.37  15 
 19 Witmer, Hayden               Greenwich                 6.38  18 
 20 Isfahani, Kamran             New Canaan                6.40  14 
 20 Sturza, Adam                 Greenwich                 6.40  17 
 20 Root, Kyle                   Brien McMaho              6.40  12 
 23 Bacco, Tyler                 Greenwich                 6.41  16 
 24 Martinez, Johanse            Danbury                   6.42  11 
 25 Carratu, Christopher         New Canaan                6.44  16 
 26 Mozer, Daniel                Greenwich                 6.45  15 
 27 Iyer, Arjun                  Fairfield LU              6.46  14 
 27 Samaniego, Justyn            Danbury                   6.46   2 
 29 Russo, Chad                  New Canaan                6.48  13 
 30 Robichaud, Dylan             Wilton                    6.49  14 
 31 Victorino, Kleiro            Danbury                   6.51   7 
 32 Fitzsimmons, Brian           St. Joseph                6.52  16 
 33 Patnaik, Andrew Harris       Wilton                    6.53  12 
 33 Colbert, Michael             Wilton                    6.53  13 
 33 Grigsby, Bates               New Canaan                6.53  11 
 36 Anastos, Christian           Wilton                    6.54  10 
 37 Sauveur, Schenider           Brien McMaho              6.56  13 
 38 Pellicone, Anthony           Danbury                   6.58  14 
 39 Pompea, Jack                 Danbury                   6.59  17 
 39 Duron, Jefferson             Brien McMaho              6.59   3 
 39 Iannuzzi, Benjamin           Wilton                    6.59   1 
 42 De Leon, Andre               Danbury                   6.60  11 
 42 Taki, William                Greenwich                 6.60  15 
 44 Carifa, Zachary              Greenwich                 6.61  17 
 45 Troy, Owen                   Fairfield LU              6.62  12 
 46 Hirsch, Joshua               Danbury                   6.63  13 
 47 Renie, Christian             Brien McMaho              6.64  12 
 48 Sig-Tu, David                Danbury                   6.66   6 
 49 Joyner, Dylan                Danbury                   6.67  12 
 49 Smith, Deaven                Danbury                   6.67  13 
 51 Garcia, David                Brien McMaho              6.68  11 
 52 Victorino, Jankiel           Danbury                   6.70  12 
 53 Quinamague, Andre            Greenwich                 6.71  13 
 54 Furst, Christian             Wilton                    6.73   9 
 54 Dinkins, Censir              Brien McMaho              6.73   7 
 56 Besgen, Will                 New Canaan                6.74   9 
 56 Rivers, Derek                Danbury                   6.74   7 
 58 Martin, Garrett              Darien                    6.75   9 
 59 Flores, Devan                Wilton                    6.76  10 
 60 Simone, Christopher          St. Joseph                6.77  17 
 60 Phillips, Michael            Greenwich                 6.77  11 
 62 Greco, Jonathan              Brien McMaho              6.80  13 
 62 Ditelberg, Steven            Fairfield LU              6.80  10 
 64 Harley, Evan                 Wilton                    6.83   9 
 64 Uwa-Omede, Osasu             New Canaan                6.83  11 
 66 Lynn, Trevor                 Wilton                    6.87   8 
 66 Dreyer, Nick                 St. Joseph                6.87  18 
 66 Sahaguian, Tadeo             New Canaan                6.87   1 
 69 Chavez, Nick                 Wilton                    6.88   2 
 69 Mullings, Amire              Brien McMaho              6.88  14 
 71 Peralta, Casey               Danbury                   6.89  10 
 72 Rivera, Aidan                Fairfield LU              6.90   8 
 73 Tuccio, Louis                St. Joseph                6.91   6 
 74 Martin, James                Wilton                    6.92   8 
 75 Mehos, Charlie               New Canaan                6.95   9 
 76 Rosetti, Patrick             Danbury                   6.96   8 
 76 Jones, Maxwell               Wilton                    6.96   7 
 78 Dadzie, Travis               Danbury                   7.00   6 
 78 Gutierrez, Miguel            Danbury                   7.00   4 
 80 Gili, Rocco                  Wilton                    7.01   2 
 81 Strub, Riley                 Darien                    7.02   8 
 81 Parekh, Shaan                Greenwich                 7.02   9 
 81 Sample, Dominick             Fairfield LU              7.02   8 
 84 Ruoff, Elliott               New Canaan                7.03   5 
 84 Chard, Samuel                Greenwich                 7.03  10 
 84 Jung, Harrison               Wilton                    7.03   6 
 87 Kpodar, O'Neal               Danbury                   7.04   4 
 88 Anderson, Cooper             Fairfield LU              7.05   9 
 89 Heavey, James                Greenwich                 7.12   1 
 89 Gath, Ryan                   Greenwich                 7.12  10 
 89 Yurman, Jack                 Darien                    7.12   7 
 92 Avallone, Philip             Wilton                    7.14   6 
 93 Reyes, Javier                Danbury                   7.15   5 
 94 Pereira, Isaac               Danbury                   7.17   5 
 95 Fenton, Michael              Fairfield LU              7.18   8 
 96 Degraaf, Brady               Darien                    7.20   6 
 96 Osborne, Nathaniel           St. Joseph                7.20  14 
 98 Ashrifeh, Yousef             Darien                    7.26   5 
 99 Davis, Kemari                Brien McMaho              7.27   7 
100 Guerrero Luna, Adrian        Danbury                   7.29   5 
101 Vaddiraju, Rohan             Wilton                    7.36   1 
102 Roofhooft, Flynn             Darien                    7.37   2 
103 Waller, Jack                 Brien McMaho              7.39   1 
104 Swenson, Erik                Brien McMaho              7.44   5 
105 Boateng, Kwame               Greenwich                 7.47   7 
106 Yaganti, Rahul               Fairfield LU              7.51   4 
106 Mahmood, Rafeed              Brien McMaho              7.51   4 
108 Boylan, Adam                 Danbury                   7.53   4 
109 Calle, Diego                 Brien McMaho              7.56   2 
110 Mustafa, Abraham             Darien                    7.57   4 
111 Justo, Samuel                Danbury                   7.58   3 
112 Vieira, Isaac                Danbury                   7.59   5 
113 Calve, Freddie               Darien                    8.01   3 
114 Lombra, Chase                Darien                    8.02   3 
114 Weil, Andrew                 Greenwich                 8.02   4 
116 Carrier, Linus               Darien                    8.08   3 
117 Steadman, Levi               Darien                    8.15   3 
118 Jachino, Jack                Darien                    8.17   2 
119 Magyar, Connor               Danbury                   8.21   3 
120 Traynor, Andrew              Greenwich                 8.49   6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rouffiac, Thomas             Greenwich                40.62  17 
  2 Good, Eli                    Brien McMaho             41.33  16 
  3 Mazurkiewicz, Blaise         Brien McMaho             41.34  17 
  4 Iannuzzi, Cole               Wilton                   41.87  15 
  5 Gander, Evan                 Fairfield LU             42.19  15 
  6 Ellwanger, Aidan             Fairfield LU             42.26  17 
  7 Negron, Angel                New Canaan               42.73  16 
  8 Smith, Deaven                Danbury                  42.74  15 
  9 Carraby-Jones, Ajamo         New Canaan               42.99   6 
 10 Havard, Quinn                Fairfield LU             43.29   9 
 11 Taki, William                Greenwich                43.37  17 
 12 Smith, Colin                 Darien                   43.38  14 
 13 Golbourn, Charlie            Wilton                   43.50  10 
 14 Sullivan, Colin              Fairfield LU             43.61  13 
 15 Pompilio, Jack               Danbury                  43.64   7 
 16 Joyner, Dylan                Danbury                  43.65  14 
 17 O'Brien, Reed                Wilton                   43.72  10 
 18 Ertel, Ian                   Fairfield LU             43.74  15 
 19 Troy, Owen                   Fairfield LU             43.85   9 
 20 Bacco, Tyler                 Greenwich                44.00  14 
 21 Russo, Chad                  New Canaan               44.03   8 
 22 Meese, Gavin                 Brien McMaho             44.04  11 
 23 Samaniego, Justyn            Danbury                  44.09  18 
 23 Carratu, Christopher         New Canaan               44.09  11 
 25 Isfahani, Kamran             New Canaan               44.22   9 
 26 Greco, Jonathan              Brien McMaho             44.52  14 
 27 Patnaik, Andrew Harris       Wilton                   44.61   1 
 28 Boly, Axel                   New Canaan               44.67  12 
 29 Akuamoa, Emmanuel            Danbury                  44.68  12 
 30 Twombly, Christopher         Danbury                  44.76  11 
 31 Boyle, Griffin               Fairfield LU             44.84  12 
 32 Akuamoa, Zac-Richard         Danbury                  44.95  13 
 33 Kryspin, Peter               Fairfield LU             44.97  10 
 34 Carr, Cooper                 Fairfield LU             45.03   6 
 35 O'Rourke, Aidan              Darien                   45.19   7 
 36 Rullo, Matthew               Fairfield LU             45.23  12 
 37 Bartlett, Grady              Fairfield LU             45.38  12 
 38 Suarez, Steven               Danbury                  45.53  13 
 39 Landeen, Marcus              St. Joseph               45.63  13 
 40 Sangaru, Shishir             Darien                   45.75   7 
 41 Bennett, John                Danbury                  45.79   3 
 42 Phillips, Michael            Greenwich                46.21  11 
 42 Martinez, Jivan              Brien McMaho             46.21  12 
 44 Bryan, Xavier                Danbury                  46.23   8 
 45 Sanchez, Luis                Danbury                  46.25  13 
 46 Sand, Gabriel                St. Joseph               46.46   9 
 47 Rivers, Derek                Danbury                  46.67   8 
 48 Giorgi, Christopher          Danbury                  46.71   5 
 49 Confesor-Chabl, Steven       Danbury                  46.79   6 
 50 Besgen, Will                 New Canaan               46.84   6 
 51 Victorino, Jankiel           Danbury                  47.13  13 
 52 Uwa-Omede, Osasu             New Canaan               47.21   5 
 52 Reyes, Javier                Danbury                  47.21   9 
 54 Osborne, Nathaniel           St. Joseph               47.22   9 
 55 Peralta, Casey               Danbury                  47.29   4 
 56 Mehos, Charlie               New Canaan               47.34   5 
 57 Tan, Sean                    Danbury                  47.35   7 
 58 Dadzie, Travis               Danbury                  47.52  10 
 59 Gage, Noah                   St. Joseph               47.53   8 
 60 Patino, James                Danbury                  47.65   2 
 61 Lopez-Gibbons, Joaquin       Danbury                  47.68   4 
 62 Victorino, Kleiro            Danbury                  47.76   3 
 62 Armijos, Junior              Danbury                  47.76  18 
 62 Pellicone, Anthony           Danbury                  47.76  10 
 62 Smith, Ian                   Darien                   47.76   6 
 66 Dinkins, Censir              Brien McMaho             47.82   7 
 67 De Leon, Andre               Danbury                  48.12  10 
 68 Simone, Christopher          St. Joseph               48.14   8 
 69 Morrisey, John               St. Joseph               48.21  10 
 70 Rivera, Aidan                Fairfield LU             48.22   5 
 71 Gulati, Bismaad              Brien McMaho             48.27   4 
 72 Garcia, David                Brien McMaho             48.31   2 
 73 Sig-Tu, David                Danbury                  48.34   4 
 74 Fenton, Michael              Fairfield LU             48.36   4 
 75 Sample, Dominick             Fairfield LU             48.38   6 
 76 Zeiner, Jared                Danbury                  48.39   4 
 77 Morehouse, Danny             Danbury                  48.44   9 
 78 Rosetti, Patrick             Danbury                  48.52   3 
 79 Parry, Dylan                 New Canaan               48.56   5 
 80 Ruoff, Elliott               New Canaan               48.65   4 
 80 Bock, Payton                 Danbury                  48.65   5 
 82 Macancela, Endy              Danbury                  48.71   2 
 83 Kpodar, O'Neal               Danbury                  48.80   5 
 84 Degraaf, Brady               Darien                   48.91   8 
 85 Guerrero Luna, Adrian        Danbury                  48.92  18 
 86 Keesser, Liam                Fairfield LU             48.99   3 
 87 Freeman, Dazjon              Fairfield LU             49.00   6 
 88 Marilhet, Timothe            Fairfield LU             49.15   2 
 89 Jones, Alexander             Darien                   49.27   2 
 90 Rodriguez, Jorge             Danbury                  49.29   7 
 91 Kozlowski, Noah              New Canaan               49.78   2 
 92 Avallone, Philip             Wilton                   49.91   1 
 93 Stanton, Alec                Danbury                  50.02   5 
 94 Hsu, Alex                    New Canaan               50.41   2 
 95 Stewart-DaSilva, Devlin      Danbury                  51.28   1 
 96 Swenson, Erik                Brien McMaho             51.51   3 
 97 Yaganti, Rahul               Fairfield LU             51.95   3 
 98 Lema, Jordan                 Danbury                  52.07   3 
 99 Fernandez, Diego             Danbury                  52.26   3 
100 Hinkle, Peter                Fairfield LU             52.57   1 
101 Macancela, Daniel            Danbury                  52.63   1 
102 Carrillo, Mark               Danbury                  53.67   1 
103 Sucuzhanay, David            Danbury                  54.37   1 
104 Walsh, Ryan                  Fairfield LU             55.10   1 
105 Lombra, Chase                Darien                   55.63   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rouffiac, Thomas             Greenwich              1:34.12   5 
  2 Ertel, Ian                   Fairfield LU           1:36.34   5 
  3 Ellwanger, Aidan             Fairfield LU           1:36.93   5 
  4 Carraby-Jones, Ajamo         New Canaan             1:36.94   4 
  5 Jordan, Andrew               New Canaan             1:37.80   5 
  6 Sullivan, Colin              Fairfield LU           1:38.16   5 
  7 Chalon, Matthew              New Canaan             1:38.74   4 
  8 Gander, Evan                 Fairfield LU           1:39.08   5 
  9 O'Rourke, Aidan              Darien                 1:40.80   3 
 10 Rullo, Matthew               Fairfield LU           1:40.91   3 
 11 Hanrattie, Addison           New Canaan             1:41.25   3 
 12 Prochilo, Cole               New Canaan             1:41.66   3 
 13 Twombly, Christopher         Danbury                1:42.59   3 
 14 Smith, Ian                   Darien                 1:44.24   3 
 15 Martinez, Jivan              Brien McMaho           1:45.14   3 
 16 Joyner, Dylan                Danbury                1:46.27   2 
 17 Tan, Sean                    Danbury                1:46.72   1 
 18 Parry, Dylan                 New Canaan             1:46.94   2 
 19 Koleszar, Gabriel            Wilton                 1:47.41   2 
 20 Hynes, Billy                 New Canaan             1:48.08   2 
 21 Greene, Brandon              St. Joseph             1:51.17   3 
 22 Power, Liam                  New Canaan             1:52.63   1 
 23 Peralta, Casey               Danbury                1:52.82   2 
 24 Tyagi, Ishan                 New Canaan             1:52.86   1 
 25 Morehouse, Danny             Danbury                1:53.61   1 
 26 Heagle jr., Brandon          New Canaan             1:54.70   2 
 27 Keesser, Liam                Fairfield LU           1:55.78   1 
 28 Suarez, Steven               Danbury                1:56.36   2 
 29 Gage, Noah                   St. Joseph             1:57.42   1 
 30 Fagundes, Joao               New Canaan             1:59.05   1 
 31 Jeffries, Alex               Danbury                2:00.85   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Malling, Andrew              New Canaan             2:48.74   3 
  2 Lytle, Ryan                  New Canaan             2:49.03   3 
  3 Crowther, Flynn              Wilton                 2:55.65   3 
  4 Lopez-Gibbons, Joaquin       Danbury                3:04.56   3 
  5 Zeiner, Jared                Danbury                3:06.35   3 
  6 Carreno, Albert              Darien                 3:07.45   2 
  7 Jelilian, Alexander          Wilton                 3:09.18   2 
  8 Johnson, Philip              Darien                 3:09.98   3 
  9 Owainati, Danny              Darien                 3:11.49   3 
 10 Pompilio, Jack               Danbury                3:12.35   3 
 11 Walther, Alexander           New Canaan             3:12.50   3 
 12 Power, Liam                  New Canaan             3:12.75   2 
 13 Bock, Payton                 Danbury                3:14.15   3 
 14 Gaspar, Nuno                 Greenwich              3:14.23   3 
 15 Giorgi, Christopher          Danbury                3:14.96   2 
 16 Macancela, Endy              Danbury                3:17.86   3 
 17 Confesor-Chabl, Steven       Danbury                3:19.59   2 
 18 Patino, James                Danbury                3:19.62   2 
 19 Akuamoa, Zac-Richard         Danbury                3:20.44   2 
 20 Devens, Andrew               Darien                 3:20.91   2 
 21 Stanton, Alec                Danbury                3:21.02   2 
 22 McCormick, Malcolm           Wilton                 3:21.30   1 
 23 Bennett, John                Danbury                3:22.06   2 
 24 Bier, Seth                   Greenwich              3:22.21   2 
 25 Alves, Eduardo               Danbury                3:22.56   1 
 26 Russell, Aram                Darien                 3:24.15   2 
 27 Sanchez, Luis                Danbury                3:24.51   2 
 28 Akuamoa, Emmanuel            Danbury                3:24.70   2 
 29 DelVecchio, Alexander        Darien                 3:24.74   2 
 30 Lema, Jordan                 Danbury                3:25.74   2 
 31 Stewart-DaSilva, Devlin      Danbury                3:27.82   3 
 32 Macancela, Daniel            Danbury                3:29.29   1 
 33 Butler, William              Greenwich              3:29.64   2 
 34 Bier, Matthew                Greenwich              3:29.77   2 
 35 Todd, Ryan                   Greenwich              3:30.29   2 
 36 Urso, Joseph                 Greenwich              3:30.33   2 
 37 Armijos, Junior              Danbury                3:31.39   1 
 37 Carrillo, Mark               Danbury                3:31.39   1 
 39 Sucuzhanay, David            Danbury                3:41.11   1 
 40 Soojian, Michael             Wilton                 3:45.56   1 
 41 Kaufman, Adam                Greenwich              3:46.26   1 
 42 Matselyukh, Daniel           Wilton                 3:46.59   1 
 43 Fernandez, Diego             Danbury                3:47.00   1 
 44 Rodriguez, Jorge             Danbury                3:54.75   1 
 45 Ali, Faizaan                 Wilton                 3:59.75   1 
 46 Stevens, Christian           Wilton                 4:06.73   1 
 -- Artis, Jayden                Wilton                     DNF   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lytle, Ryan                  New Canaan             4:53.12   3 
  2 Boyle, Griffin               Fairfield LU           4:58.65   3 
  3 Havard, Quinn                Fairfield LU           4:58.87   3 
  4 Gulick, John                 Brien McMaho           5:00.98   3 
  5 Palamenti, Luca              New Canaan             5:04.68   3 
  6 Wolpert, Carl                New Canaan             5:08.97   2 
  7 Carr, Cooper                 Fairfield LU           5:22.60   3 
  8 Carty, Ethan                 Fairfield LU           5:23.76   2 
  9 Paul, Jason                  St. Joseph             5:24.77   3 
 10 Santoro, Zachary             Greenwich              5:31.47   3 
 11 Stefan, Cole                 Wilton                 5:33.00   2 
 12 Gaspar, Nuno                 Greenwich              5:33.68   2 
 13 Jones, Dylan                 Darien                 5:35.22   2 
 14 Fox, Adam                    Danbury                5:35.72   3 
 15 Xu, Vincent                  Darien                 5:37.07   3 
 16 Peterson, Eric               Brien McMaho           5:38.92   2 
 17 Linder, Matthew              Brien McMaho           5:39.25   2 
 18 Hincapie, Juan               Brien McMaho           5:43.50   2 
 19 Marilhet, Timothe            Fairfield LU           5:43.83   3 
 20 Freeman, Dazjon              Fairfield LU           5:43.96   3 
 21 Towers, Tommy                New Canaan             5:44.99   2 
 22 Tyagi, Ishan                 New Canaan             5:47.74   1 
 23 Notley, Ryan                 Brien McMaho           5:48.60   2 
 24 Fosina, Robert               Brien McMaho           5:51.08   2 
 25 Urso, Joseph                 Greenwich              5:55.97   1 
 26 McAuliffe, Liam              Brien McMaho           5:56.33   1 
 27 Stalzer, Phil                Brien McMaho           5:58.49   2 
 28 O'Keeffe, Mike               Darien                 5:59.19   1 
 29 Rogers, Evan                 St. Joseph             6:01.45   1 
 30 O'Malley, Henry              Brien McMaho           6:02.60   1 
 31 Todd, Ryan                   Greenwich              6:02.66   1 
 32 McDonald, Jake               Brien McMaho           6:02.96   2 
 33 Butler, William              Greenwich              6:05.13   1 
 34 Forschino, Darren            Brien McMaho           6:15.49   1 
 35 Ryan, Colin                  Brien McMaho           6:18.88   1 
 36 Walsh, Ryan                  Fairfield LU           6:19.79   1 
 37 Eisenmann, John              St. Joseph             6:23.21   1 
 38 Kaufman, Adam                Greenwich              6:23.66   1 
 39 Horn, Gerard                 Brien McMaho           6:43.33   1 
 40 Pavia, Jack                  Brien McMaho           6:46.96   1 
 41 Friedrichsen, John           Brien McMaho           7:08.35   1 
 42 Forcellina, Cole             Brien McMaho           7:31.33   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walther, Alexander           New Canaan            11:58.44  
  2 Boffey, Jackson              Wilton                12:48.59  
 
Boys 45 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexander, Simon             Wilton                    7.52   5 
  2 Anastos, Christian           Wilton                    7.53   5 
  3 Golbourn, Charlie            Wilton                    7.54   5 
  4 Kennedy, Tyler               Wilton                    7.55   5 
  5 Kryspin, Peter               Fairfield LU              7.63   5 
  6 Nagy, Kyle                   Fairfield LU              7.64   4 
  7 Anand, Adithya               Fairfield LU              7.81   4 
  8 Dinkins, Censir              Brien McMaho              7.82   2 
  9 Jerome, Kervens              Brien McMaho              7.94   3 
 10 Jung, Harrison               Wilton                    8.09   4 
 11 Brophy, Adam                 Wilton                    8.40   4 
 12 Chalon, Matthew              New Canaan                8.41   5 
 13 Bartlett, Grady              Fairfield LU              8.43   1 
 14 Spinelli, Peter              St. Joseph                8.45   2 
 15 Martinez, Johanse            Danbury                   8.47   2 
 16 Chavez, Nick                 Wilton                    8.72   3 
 16 Martinez, Jivan              Brien McMaho              8.72   3 
 18 Reyes, Javier                Danbury                   8.88   1 
 19 Iannuzzi, Benjamin           Wilton                    8.93   1 
 20 Gili, Rocco                  Wilton                    9.04   1 
 21 Kpodar, O'Neal               Danbury                   9.08   3 
 22 Huckins, William             Fairfield LU              9.21   2 
 23 Sand, Gabriel                St. Joseph                9.50   2 
 
Boys 4x225 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilton  'A'                                         2:02.50   2 
  2 New Canaan  'A'                                     2:02.70   2 
  3 Greenwich  'B'                                     x2:03.70   1 
  4 Darien  'A'                                         2:04.00   3 
  5 Brien McMahon  'A'                                  2:04.90   3 
  6 Darien  'C'                                        x2:12.10   2 
  7 Fairfield Ludlowe  'B'                             x2:13.90   2 
  8 Darien  'B'                                        x2:15.70   3 
  9 St. Joseph  'A'                                     2:17.70   3 
 10 Wilton  'B'                                        x2:22.80   1 
 11 Darien  'F'                                        x2:23.80   1 
 12 St. Joseph  'B'                                    x2:39.70   2 
 
Boys 4x375 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Canaan  'A'                                     3:54.30  
  2 Greenwich  'A'                                      4:29.30  
 
Boys 1500 Sprint Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                              3:49.10  
  2 New Canaan  'A'                                     3:58.80  
  3 Brien McMahon  'A'                                  4:08.30  
  4 Wilton  'A'                                         4:08.80  
  5 St. Joseph  'A'                                     4:26.40  
  6 St. Joseph  'B'                                    x4:30.70  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill, Anthony                Greenwich              5-10.00  
  2 Funk, Ben                    Fairfield LU           5-08.00  
  2 Greenfield, Dharon           St. Joseph             5-08.00  
  2 Bianchi, Owen                Greenwich              5-08.00  
  2 Peiser, John                 New Canaan             5-08.00  
  6 Healey, Ryan                 Wilton                 5-06.00  
  7 Nagy, Kyle                   Fairfield LU           5-04.00  
  8 Mazurkiewicz, Blaise         Brien McMaho           5-02.00  
  8 Carifa, Zachary              Greenwich              5-02.00  
 10 Huckins, William             Fairfield LU           5-00.00  
 10 Anand, Adithya               Fairfield LU           5-00.00  
 10 Bryan, Xavier                Danbury                5-00.00  
 10 Swindell, Walker             New Canaan             5-00.00  
 14 Bartlett, Grady              Fairfield LU           4-10.00  
 14 LaSusa, Jackson              New Canaan             4-10.00  
 -- Boateng, Kwame               Greenwich                   NH  
 -- Ditelberg, Steven            Fairfield LU                NH  
 -- Moon, Sion                   Fairfield LU                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charkales, Andrew            New Canaan            11-00.00  
  1 Nagy, Kyle                   Fairfield LU          11-00.00  
  3 Gallois, Andrew              New Canaan            10-06.00  
  4 Garzon, Manuel               St. Joseph            10-00.00  
  4 Hills, Aiden                 Darien                10-00.00  
  6 Zanin, Alexander             Darien                 9-06.00  
  6 Chalon, Matthew              New Canaan             9-06.00  
  8 Waldron, Liam                Danbury                9-00.00  
  8 Wadley, Maxwell              Darien                 9-00.00  
 10 Hemphill, Bennett            Fairfield LU           8-06.00  
 10 Jones, Alexander             Darien                 8-06.00  
 10 Martinez, Johanse            Danbury                8-06.00  
 13 Towey, Emmet                 Brien McMaho           8-00.00  
 13 Fitzsimmons, Brian           St. Joseph             8-00.00  
 -- Echeverria, Jose             Darien                      NH  
 -- Jelilian, Alexander          Wilton                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Balenzano, Nick              Darien                19-04.00  
  2 Witmer, Hayden               Greenwich             18-09.50  
  3 Sturza, Adam                 Greenwich             18-04.00  
  4 Hill, Anthony                Greenwich             18-02.50  
  5 Hills, Aiden                 Darien                18-02.00  
  5 Peiser, John                 New Canaan            18-02.00  
  7 Healey, Ryan                 Wilton                17-11.50  
  8 De Leon, Andre               Danbury               17-07.50  
  8 Armstrong, Alec              Darien                17-07.50  
 10 Ashrifeh, Noor               Darien                17-05.00  
 11 Swindell, Walker             New Canaan            17-04.00  
 12 Anand, Adithya               Fairfield LU          17-03.00  
 13 Xu, Vincent                  Darien                17-02.50  
 14 Kryspin, Peter               Fairfield LU          16-11.50  
 15 Bacco, Tyler                 Greenwich             16-11.00  
 16 Towey, Emmet                 Brien McMaho          16-10.50  
 17 Funk, Ben                    Fairfield LU          16-10.00  
 17 Golbourn, Charlie            Wilton                16-10.00  
 19 Grigsby, Clark               New Canaan            16-09.50  
 20 Guida, Drew                  New Canaan            16-09.00  
 21 Bryan, Xavier                Danbury               16-08.00  
 21 Smith, Mathew                Fairfield LU          16-08.00  
 21 Depp, Carson                 Darien                16-08.00  
 24 Mozer, Daniel                Greenwich             16-07.00  
 25 Smith, Deaven                Danbury               16-05.50  
 26 Ciancio, Dean                New Canaan            16-05.00  
 27 Besgen, Will                 New Canaan            16-04.00  
 28 Jordan, Andrew               New Canaan            15-09.50  
 29 Martin, Garrett              Darien                15-05.00  
 30 Rangel, Azariah              Danbury               15-04.50  
 31 Vranos, Paul                 Greenwich             15-03.00  
 32 Grigsby, Bates               New Canaan            15-01.50  
 33 Flores, Devan                Wilton                15-00.50  
 34 Ditelberg, Steven            Fairfield LU          14-10.00  
 35 Zanin, Alexander             Darien                14-09.50  
 36 Koleszar, Gabriel            Wilton                14-05.00  
 37 Greenfield, Dharon           St. Joseph            14-01.00  
 38 Phillips, Michael            Greenwich             13-09.50  
 39 Yurman, Jack                 Darien                13-08.00  
 40 Furst, Christian             Wilton                12-11.00  
 41 Hinkle, Peter                Fairfield LU          12-10.50  
 42 Perrett, Ryan                Darien                12-10.00  
 43 Moon, Sion                   Fairfield LU          12-00.50  
 44 Solis, Nicolas               Darien                11-07.00  
 -- Bianchi, Owen                Greenwich                 FOUL  
 -- Gage, Noah                   St. Joseph                FOUL  
 -- Carifa, Zachary              Greenwich                 FOUL  
 -- Carratu, Christopher         New Canaan                FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Mathew                Fairfield LU          38-11.50  
  2 Skrym, Harrison              New Canaan            38-00.50  
  3 Forte, Max                   New Canaan            37-02.50  
  3 Chard, Samuel                Greenwich             37-02.50  
  5 Tuccio, Louis                St. Joseph            36-11.50  
  6 Volpe, Connor                New Canaan            35-05.00  
  7 Gulbin, Matt                 Wilton                35-02.50  
  8 Paul, Louikenson             Brien McMaho          35-00.00  
  9 Heavey, James                Greenwich             34-07.00  
 10 Torres, Danny                New Canaan            34-04.00  
 11 Mastino, Vincent             Fairfield LU          34-02.00  
 12 Schwartzstein, Jacob         Fairfield LU          33-10.50  
 13 Martinez, Johanse            Danbury               33-10.00  
 14 Schwartz, Maxwell            Wilton                32-11.00  
 15 Hirsch, Joshua               Danbury               32-09.00  
 16 Smith, Colin                 Darien                32-06.00  
 17 Vieira, Isaac                Danbury               32-04.00  
 18 Greenberg, Max               Wilton                31-07.50  
 19 Gutierrez, Miguel            Danbury               30-10.00  
 20 Kirby, Will                  Darien                30-07.00  
 21 Murray, Tevaun               Danbury               30-04.00  
 22 Welch, Thomas                New Canaan            30-01.00  
 23 Fitzsimmons, Brian           St. Joseph            29-11.50  
 24 Hernandez, Richard           New Canaan            29-08.50  
 25 Keeler, Justin               St. Joseph            29-07.50  
 26 Davis, Kemari                Brien McMaho          29-01.50  
 27 Fieweger, Aaron              Fairfield LU          29-00.00  
 28 Gath, Ryan                   Greenwich             28-07.00  
 29 Justo, Samuel                Danbury               27-07.50  
 29 DeCesare, Michael            St. Joseph            27-07.50  
 31 Magyar, Connor               Danbury               27-07.00  
 32 Duddy, Brendan               Brien McMaho          27-05.00  
 33 Diamandis, Aquiles           Brien McMaho          27-04.00  
 34 Fernandez, Diego             Danbury               27-01.00  
 35 Lynn, Trevor                 Wilton                27-00.00  
 36 Rigione, Matthew             New Canaan            26-08.50  
 37 Buellesbach, Peter           Brien McMaho          26-06.50  
 38 Rappaport, Zachary           Wilton                26-02.00  
 39 Vranos, Paul                 Greenwich             26-00.00  
 40 Traynor, Andrew              Greenwich             25-10.00  
 41 Carroll, Terrance            Fairfield LU          25-04.50  
 42 Troy, Owen                   Fairfield LU          25-00.50  
 43 Quinamague, Andre            Greenwich             24-10.50  
 44 Steadman, Levi               Darien                24-09.50  
 45 Jachino, Jack                Darien                24-02.00  
 46 Carrano, Thomas              Brien McMaho          23-10.50  
 47 Ruggerio, Vincent            Fairfield LU          23-06.00  
 47 Williams, Colin              Wilton                23-06.00  
 49 Baliotti, Myles              New Canaan            23-05.50  
 50 Pereira, Isaac               Danbury               22-03.00  
 51 Boylan, Adam                 Danbury               20-06.00  
 52 Weil, Andrew                 Greenwich             20-05.00  
 53 Goeller, Kyle                Greenwich             19-02.50  

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Curcio, Sophie               New Canaan             3:24.23   3 
  2 Rawlings-green, Kitty        New Canaan             3:30.36   3 
  3 Ognibene, Emma               New Canaan             3:32.61   3 
  4 O'Donnell, Lauren            Greenwich              3:33.05   3 
  5 Clarke, Eadaoin              Greenwich              3:33.58   3 
  6 Gaspar, Ana Catarina         Greenwich              3:37.02   3 
  7 Cheney, Abby                 New Canaan             3:38.50   3 
  8 Graham, Lauren               Brien McMaho           3:43.15   3 
  9 Yang, Catherine              Greenwich              3:45.54   3 
 10 Eberwein, Sophia             Greenwich              3:46.02   1 
 11 Dos Santos, Giovanna         Danbury                3:46.89   3 
 12 Naughton, Kathleen           St. Joseph             3:53.19   2 
 13 Kishore, Anjali              Greenwich              3:53.73   2 
 14 Roberts, Isabella            Danbury                3:53.85   2 
 15 Pudelka, Lauren              Danbury                3:53.87   2 
 16 Harvison, Madeline           Greenwich              3:54.78   1 
 17 Pudelka, Justine             Danbury                3:56.84   3 
 18 Olvany, Kaitlyn              Darien                 3:57.58   1 
 19 Allam, Sarah                 Wilton                 3:57.60   1 
 20 Lash, Olivia                 Darien                 3:58.13   2 
 21 Smith, Ella                  St. Joseph             3:58.39   2 
 22 Larizza, Sophia              Darien                 4:00.34   2 
 23 Kudravy, Riley               St. Joseph             4:02.35   2 
 24 Thornton, Anna               Wilton                 4:05.45   2 
 25 Chen, Lucy                   Danbury                4:06.51   2 
 26 Gedney, Sophie               Darien                 4:06.59   1 
 27 Doran, Maggie                Darien                 4:08.12   2 
 28 Volz, Natalie                Darien                 4:08.43   1 
 29 Kang, Sophie                 Darien                 4:10.43   1 
 30 Winn, Nicole                 Greenwich              4:11.38   1 
 31 Lopes, Mariana               Danbury                4:27.49   1 
 32 Chen, Gerina                 Danbury                4:31.97   2 
 33 Myers, Virginia              Darien                 4:42.13   1 
 34 Rodriguez, Samantha          Danbury                4:43.75   1 
 35 Badami, Ain                  Wilton                 4:59.95   2 
 36 Rios, Angela                 Danbury                5:13.43   1