Licensed to Wilton High School - CT                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  2019 FCIAC IQualifying Meet #2W - 1/5/2019                   
                         Zeoli Field House, Wilton CT                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 45 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Gwynn Sullivan               Wilton                    6.74  17 
  2 Christline Edward            Norwalk                   6.78  17 
  3 Mallory Elliott              Fairfield WA              6.81  17 
  4 Maureen Campbell             Wilton                    6.89  17 
  5 Tyler Towers                 New Canaan                6.90  13 
  6 Anya Yaverski                Fairfield WA              7.00  16 
  7 Carlee Reid                  Stamford                  7.02  16 
  8 Emily Whelan                 Norwalk                   7.10  15 
  9 Hannah Moore                 New Canaan                7.16  15 
  9 Anna Sherman                 Wilton                    7.16  17 
 11 Erin Daugherty               Ridgefield                7.21  17 
 12 Jasmine Castro               Fairfield WA              7.23  15 
 13 Eliana Bukai                 New Canaan                7.25  14 
 14 Nadia Voravolya              Wilton                    7.26  16 
 14 Osaru Uwa-Omede              Darien                    7.26  11 
 16 Sara Kaiser                  New Canaan                7.30  12 
 16 Catherine Adams              Wilton                    7.30  14 
 16 Cassidy Costello             Wilton                    7.30  16 
 16 Margaret Pell                Ridgefield                7.30  13 
 20 Marlyse Lazor                Fairfield WA              7.31  15 
 21 Mikayla Lewis                Norwalk                   7.32  12 
 21 Katherine Thomas             Ridgefield                7.32   3 
 23 Ella Cummings                Fairfield WA              7.33   8 
 24 Hailey Smith                 Wilton                    7.34  14 
 24 Tatyana Lyles                Fairfield WA              7.34  11 
 26 Ester Thomas                 Stamford                  7.35  16 
 27 Zehra Reza                   Wilton                    7.36  14 
 28 Tanajae Foster               Norwalk                   7.40  11 
 29 Madeline Pfeiffer            Wilton                    7.41  15 
 30 Allie Clark                  Fairfield LU              7.42   8 
 31 Sadie Curcio                 New Canaan                7.44   9 
 31 Jordan Marcucilli            Norwalk                   7.44  14 
 31 Caterina Carson              New Canaan                7.44  13 
 31 Sophia Sancho                Fairfield WA              7.44  16 
 35 Nadine Jefremow              Fairfield LU              7.45   9 
 35 Alana Goldhaber              Stamford                  7.45  15 
 37 Catalina McGinnity           Stamford                  7.46  12 
 38 Ava Marini                   Wilton                    7.47  13 
 39 Simona Gheorghe              Wilton                    7.48  11 
 39 Anna Wayland                 Darien                    7.48   2 
 39 Falyn McGoey                 Ridgefield                7.48   9 
 42 Camryn Sung                  New Canaan                7.49   1 
 42 Victoria Gibian              Ridgefield                7.49  11 
 44 Olivia Nazworth              Ridgefield                7.50  11 
 45 Juliana Canales              Norwalk                   7.51  13 
 46 Caroline Vilinskis           Ridgefield                7.53   4 
 47 Emily Kelly                  Fairfield LU              7.54  13 
 48 Clare Middleton              Fairfield WA              7.55  10 
 49 Brianna Carley               Fairfield WA              7.56   7 
 50 Anissa Neal                  Stamford                  7.60  13 
 50 Sophie Essig                 Wilton                    7.60  12 
 52 Caroline McGeary             Ridgefield                7.61  14 
 53 Harini Vel                   Ridgefield                7.62  12 
 54 Aleena Nasruddin             New Canaan                7.63   2 
 55 Alexandra O'Malley           Ridgefield                7.67   5 
 56 Madeline Baldwin             Fairfield LU              7.68   9 
 57 Imogen Smith                 New Canaan                7.69  12 
 58 Mary Antista                 Fairfield WA              7.71   9 
 59 Emma Fekete                  Fairfield WA              7.73   9 
 59 Margaret Nolan               Fairfield LU              7.73   8 
 61 Claire Salerno               Stamford                  7.74   2 
 61 Alyson Kirsch                Ridgefield                7.74  15 
 61 Kathleen Lamanna             Wilton                    7.74  10 
 61 Anam Sohail                  New Canaan                7.74   4 
 65 Alexis Kiss                  Wilton                    7.76  11 
 66 Ella Campfield               Fairfield LU              7.77   7 
 67 Ellen Maerean                Ridgefield                7.79   2 
 67 Jessica Berman               Fairfield WA              7.79   5 
 67 Sophia Graney                Fairfield LU              7.79   6 
 70 Lily Walsh                   Ridgefield                7.80   3 
 71 Allison Kramer               Ridgefield                7.81   2 
 72 Briana Gordon                Stamford                  7.84  10 
 73 Bailey Getlik                Stamford                  7.85   3 
 74 Catalina King                Wilton                    7.86   4 
 74 Emma Lyons                   Ridgefield                7.86  12 
 76 Alexandra Burstell           Fairfield LU              7.88   6 
 77 Bella Dial                   New Canaan                7.90  10 
 78 Valentina Chieppa            Fairfield LU              7.92   6 
 78 Taylor Lyles                 Fairfield WA              7.92   8 
 80 Stella Crowther              Wilton                    7.94  10 
 80 Samantha Renzulli            Fairfield WA              7.94   7 
 82 Alexa Michael                Wilton                    7.98   5 
 83 Emily Conway                 Fairfield LU              7.99   9 
 84 Isabella Caruso              New Canaan                8.01   7 
 84 Katherine Danaher            New Canaan                8.01   6 
 86 Ava Rodgers                  Ridgefield                8.06   4 
 87 Lily Rodier                  Fairfield WA              8.08   8 
 87 Isadora Sotero               Fairfield WA              8.08   7 
 89 Kathrina Exantus             Stamford                  8.09   6 
 90 Anna Vasconcelos             Ridgefield                8.10   7 
 91 Caroline McGrath             Ridgefield                8.13   4 
 92 Chanel Collado               Fairfield WA              8.16   7 
 93 Camila Chavez-Perez          Stamford                  8.19   3 
 94 Abigail Karras               Ridgefield                8.20   4 
 94 Kaitlyn Duarte               Fairfield WA              8.20   8 
 96 Joy Grillo                   Fairfield WA              8.21   6 
 97 Emma Lopes                   Fairfield WA              8.27   6 
 98 Amelie L'Henaff              New Canaan                8.30   3 
 99 Jessica Tat                  Stamford                  8.54   5 
100 Madison Gassel               Fairfield LU              8.63   5 
101 Kayleigh Gallagher           Fairfield LU              8.79   5 
102 Sara Molina                  Stamford                  8.85   3 
103 Kaylee Karus                 Wilton                    9.07   2 
104 Polina Kharenko              Norwalk                  12.21  10 
105 Debora Appolon               Stamford                 12.22  10 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tyler Towers                 New Canaan               46.49  14 
  2 Bianca Reuter                Wilton                   47.08  14 
  3 Chelsi Chevannes             Darien                   47.72  15 
  4 Christline Edward            Norwalk                  47.94   2 
  4 Charlotte Van Ingen          Darien                   47.94  12 
  6 Erin Daugherty               Ridgefield               47.96  13 
  7 Anna Sherman                 Wilton                   48.02  15 
  8 Carlee Reid                  Stamford                 48.65  13 
  9 Lily Kealy                   Wilton                   48.85   1 
 10 Cassidy Costello             Wilton                   48.96  12 
 11 Mallory Elliott              Fairfield WA             49.61  15 
 12 Ella Gibb                    New Canaan               49.70  13 
 13 Celia Sokolowski             New Canaan               49.81   9 
 14 Riley Shipman                New Canaan               50.57  13 
 15 Abby Cheney                  New Canaan               50.89  12 
 16 Katherine Thomas             Ridgefield               51.32   2 
 17 Ester Thomas                 Stamford                 51.38  12 
 18 Emilia Vella                 Fairfield WA             51.42  15 
 19 Sophie Curcio                New Canaan               52.25  14 
 20 Alana Goldhaber              Stamford                 52.39   8 
 21 Anna Rava                    Wilton                   52.41   1 
 22 Samantha Wagner              Darien                   52.54   9 
 23 Anna Wayland                 Darien                   52.59  10 
 24 Camryn Sung                  New Canaan               52.60  10 
 25 Elena Unger                  New Canaan               52.63  11 
 26 Catherine Adams              Wilton                   52.79   9 
 27 Annelise Finn                Darien                   52.87   7 
 28 Brooke Dolan                 Darien                   52.95   9 
 29 Allie Clark                  Fairfield LU             53.02   9 
 30 Ella Cummings                Fairfield WA             53.16   3 
 31 Osaru Uwa-Omede              Darien                   53.29   5 
 32 Zehra Reza                   Wilton                   53.33   7 
 33 Sara Kaiser                  New Canaan               53.34   9 
 34 Erika Yaverski               Fairfield WA             53.42   6 
 35 Claire Salerno               Stamford                 53.43   1 
 36 Lauren Blake                 Darien                   53.58  11 
 36 Alayna Morgan                Stamford                 53.58   2 
 38 Nadine Jefremow              Fairfield LU             53.74  11 
 39 Mary Antista                 Fairfield WA             53.90  10 
 39 Emily Kelly                  Fairfield LU             53.90   9 
 41 Molly Murphy                 New Canaan               54.11  11 
 42 Caterina Carson              New Canaan               54.23   8 
 43 Juliana Raia                 Darien                   54.29   4 
 44 Bailey Getlik                Stamford                 54.35   1 
 45 Margaret Nolan               Fairfield LU             54.70  11 
 46 Hailey Smith                 Wilton                   54.92   8 
 47 Brianna Carley               Fairfield WA             55.10   3 
 48 Madeline Baldwin             Fairfield LU             55.13   7 
 49 Ellen Maerean                Ridgefield               55.23   7 
 50 Briana Gordon                Stamford                 55.24   6 
 51 Halley Costello              Wilton                   55.36   1 
 51 Madison Ambrosi              Fairfield WA             55.36  10 
 53 Ava Marini                   Wilton                   55.42   8 
 54 Marlyse Lazor                Fairfield WA             55.71   7 
 55 Maggie Leatherwood           Fairfield LU             55.72  11 
 56 Ella Campfield               Fairfield LU             55.77  10 
 57 Nina Rodriguez               Darien                   55.78   8 
 58 Caroline Vilinskis           Ridgefield               55.94   5 
 59 Aleena Nasruddin             New Canaan               55.99   2 
 60 Isabella Dicine              Fairfield LU             56.28   6 
 61 Alexandra Burstell           Fairfield LU             56.30   8 
 62 Anna Burgess                 Fairfield LU             56.31   7 
 63 Alexandra O'Malley           Ridgefield               56.38   4 
 64 Charly Covello               Darien                   56.47   5 
 65 Emma Lyons                   Ridgefield               56.50   6 
 66 Olivia Lash                  Darien                   56.64   4 
 67 Harini Vel                   Ridgefield               56.67   7 
 68 Caroline McGeary             Ridgefield               56.70   3 
 69 Clare Middleton              Fairfield WA             56.95   5 
 70 Emma Fekete                  Fairfield WA             57.06   6 
 71 Kathleen Lamanna             Wilton                   57.09   4 
 72 Imogen Smith                 New Canaan               57.18   4 
 73 Kathrina Exantus             Stamford                 57.55  10 
 74 Falyn McGoey                 Ridgefield               57.86   5 
 75 Leighton Gajwani             Darien                   57.87   5 
 76 Joen Echeverria              Darien                   57.99   7 
 77 Ava Rodgers                  Ridgefield               58.01   6 
 78 Caroline McGrath             Ridgefield               58.13   5 
 79 Isabella Caruso              New Canaan               58.61   4 
 80 Allison Kramer               Ridgefield               58.74   5 
 81 Lila DeGennaro               Darien                   59.08   4 
 82 Natalie Volz                 Darien                   59.45   3 
 83 Catalina King                Wilton                   59.53   1 
 84 Samantha Renzulli            Fairfield WA             59.64   3 
 85 Anna Vasconcelos             Ridgefield             1:00.17   3 
 86 Kristin Kennedy              Darien                 1:00.18   4 
 87 Rachel Wolk                  Fairfield WA           1:00.34   3 
 88 Alyson Kirsch                Ridgefield             1:00.44   4 
 89 Michelle Noeldechen          Fairfield LU           1:00.70   1 
 90 Emma Lopes                   Fairfield WA           1:01.86   2 
 91 Amelie L'Henaff              New Canaan             1:01.87   1 
 92 Anissa Neal                  Stamford               1:02.13   6 
 93 Joy Grillo                   Fairfield WA           1:02.19   2 
 94 Lily Rodier                  Fairfield WA           1:03.69   3 
 95 Kayleigh Gallagher           Fairfield LU           1:06.42   2 
 96 Sara Molina                  Stamford               1:06.95   1 
 97 Madison Gassel               Fairfield LU           1:09.47   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ella Gibb                    New Canaan             1:54.47   4 
  2 Bianca Reuter                Wilton                 1:57.06   4 
  3 Celia Sokolowski             New Canaan             1:57.53   4 
  4 Riley Shipman                New Canaan             1:58.21   4 
  5 Gwynn Sullivan               Wilton                 1:58.93   2 
  6 Lana Kareem                  Fairfield WA           1:59.18   3 
  7 Emilia Vella                 Fairfield WA           2:00.52   3 
  8 Elena Unger                  New Canaan             2:01.39   3 
  9 Sophie Essig                 Wilton                 2:02.80   2 
 10 Annalisa Skinner             Fairfield LU           2:06.78   3 
 11 Catalina McGinnity           Stamford               2:07.31   3 
 12 Elizabeth Hall               Darien                 2:09.94   2 
 13 Kelaan Mantoura              Ridgefield             2:09.95   2 
 14 Claire Salerno               Stamford               2:10.69   2 
 15 Sofia Miller                 Darien                 2:14.45   2 
 16 Maggie Leatherwood           Fairfield LU           2:14.61   2 
 17 Sophie Kang                  Darien                 2:16.89   2 
 18 Cailin Henry                 Darien                 2:17.24   2 
 19 Camila Chavez-Perez          Stamford               2:18.34   1 
 20 Caroline Molloy              Darien                 2:19.11   1 
 21 Alyssa Flagg                 Darien                 2:25.24   1 
 22 Michelle Noeldechen          Fairfield LU           2:28.75   1 
 23 Treasa Brown                 Darien                 2:30.00   1 
 24 Jessica Tat                  Stamford               2:31.56   1 
 25 Lily Childs                  Darien                 2:31.87   1 
 26 Genevieve Chieffi            Darien                 2:31.96   1 
 27 Emma Greco                   Darien                 2:32.47   1 
 28 Emma Neumann                 Darien                 2:34.13   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Imogen Rawlings-Green        New Canaan             3:30.60   3 
  2 Abby Cheney                  New Canaan             3:30.95   3 
  3 Peyton Gildersleeve          Wilton                 3:31.09   3 
  4 Paula Perez Pelaez           Wilton                 3:37.82   3 
  5 Charlotte Van Ingen          Darien                 3:39.13   3 
  6 Emily Mrakovcic              Wilton                 3:40.74   2 
  7 Emma Ognibene                New Canaan             3:40.92   3 
  8 Tara McVeigh                 Fairfield WA           3:42.54   2 
  9 Kiera Hynes                  New Canaan             3:42.84   3 
 10 Lana Kareem                  Fairfield WA           3:42.86   3 
 11 Shannon Garrett              Fairfield WA           3:44.82   3 
 12 Alexandra Giller             Wilton                 3:47.87   2 
 13 Gillian Davis                Ridgefield             3:49.42   2 
 14 Katherine Morrocu            New Canaan             3:49.85   3 
 15 Juliana Raia                 Darien                 3:51.21   2 
 16 Eliza Snyder                 Wilton                 3:51.91   3 
 17 Jordyn Benedict              Ridgefield             3:52.86   1 
 18 Lauren Blake                 Darien                 3:55.77   2 
 19 Riley Wilson                 New Canaan             3:56.18   3 
 20 Matilde Miranda              New Canaan             3:56.92   2 
 21 Anna Burgess                 Fairfield LU           3:57.94   2 
 22 Julia Salerno                Stamford               3:58.19   2 
 23 Nina Rodriguez               Darien                 3:59.61   2 
 24 Leighton Gajwani             Darien                 3:59.69   2 
 25 Charly Covello               Darien                 4:03.87   2 
 26 Olivia Lash                  Darien                 4:04.64   2 
 27 Caitlin Flynn                Darien                 4:09.35   2 
 28 Annelise Finn                Darien                 4:09.50   2 
 29 Sarah Allam                  Wilton                 4:11.13   1 
 30 Mia Pepitone                 Wilton                 4:13.59   1 
 31 Kaitlyn Olvany               Darien                 4:13.97   1 
 32 Anna Thornton                Wilton                 4:20.38   1 
 33 Natalie Volz                 Darien                 4:25.82   1 
 34 Lucie Scura                  Darien                 4:28.79   1 
 35 Virginia Myers               Darien                 4:33.30   1 
 36 Cady Ferguson                Wilton                 4:34.91   1 
 37 Emily Zagorec                Ridgefield             4:35.50   1 
 38 Ain Badami                   Wilton                 4:52.27   1 
 39 Meera Sharma                 Wilton                 5:19.36   1 
 -- Chloe Funtleyder             Wilton                     DNF   1 
 -- Mabel O'Brien                Wilton                     DNF   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elaina Tiller                New Canaan             5:43.42   2 
  2 Sophie Curcio                New Canaan             5:46.34   2 
  3 Abigail Hart                 Fairfield WA           6:05.56   2 
  4 Patricia Dineen              Wilton                 6:07.60   2 
  5 Lauren Doherty               New Canaan             6:09.36   2 
  6 Breanne Shipman              New Canaan             6:10.01   2 
  7 Alexis Dunn                  Ridgefield             6:14.29   1 
  8 Caroline Egervari            Fairfield WA           6:15.02   2 
  9 Eliza Oakes                  Ridgefield             6:15.77   2 
 10 Hannah Tiller                New Canaan             6:16.37   2 
 11 Emily Vogt                   Fairfield WA           6:17.71   1 
 12 Shannon Garrett              Fairfield WA           6:31.33   2 
 13 Stephanie D'Orso             Ridgefield             6:35.80   1 
 14 Sarah de Lange               Ridgefield             6:41.21   1 
 15 Lila DeGennaro               Darien                 6:47.75   1 
 16 Anka Dixon                   Fairfield WA           6:48.08   1 
 17 Julia Salerno                Stamford               6:48.51   1 
 18 Allison Burt                 Fairfield WA           6:51.35   1 
 19 Nina Gatje                   Ridgefield             6:53.61   1 
 20 Sophia Larizza               Darien                 6:53.79   1 
 21 Kristin Kennedy              Darien                 6:55.11   1 
 22 Cate McCabe                  Wilton                 6:57.24   2 
 23 Sophie Gedney                Darien                 7:05.36   1 
 24 Johannah O'Brien             New Canaan             7:57.65   1 
 25 Suhani Suneja                Wilton                 9:01.38   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Juliette Lipson              Stamford              12:56.44  
 
Girls 45 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christline Edward            Norwalk                   8.14   3 
  2 Isha Teredesai               New Canaan                8.43   3 
  3 Kendal Westerlund            Fairfield LU              8.86   2 
  3 Olivia Nazworth              Ridgefield                8.86   3 
  5 Hannah Baker                 Fairfield LU              8.89   2 
  6 Madeline Pfeiffer            Wilton                    8.95   3 
  7 Brooke Dolan                 Darien                    9.03   2 
  8 Kiri Clancy                  Wilton                    9.06   3 
  9 Hannah Moore                 New Canaan                9.22   2 
 10 Erin Daugherty               Ridgefield                9.27   1 
 11 Camryn Sung                  New Canaan                9.29   1 
 12 Marlyse Lazor                Fairfield WA              9.42   2 
 13 Anna Wayland                 Darien                    9.65   1 
 14 Caroline Vilinskis           Ridgefield                9.66   2 
 15 Ellen Maerean                Ridgefield                9.70   1 
 16 Melissa Knorr                Fairfield WA              9.98   1 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chelsi Chevannes             Darien                 5-00.00  
  2 Eliza Overlock               Ridgefield             4-10.00  
  3 Brooke Dolan                 Darien                 4-08.00  
  4 Kendal Westerlund            Fairfield LU           4-06.00  
  4 Katherine Landler            Ridgefield             4-06.00  
  6 Madchen Carrier              Darien                 4-04.00  
  6 Emma Lyons                   Ridgefield             4-04.00  
  6 Hannah Baker                 Fairfield LU           4-04.00  
  9 Sarah Allam                  Wilton                 4-02.00  
  9 Alyssa Flagg                 Darien                 4-02.00  
 -- Kaitlyn Duarte               Fairfield WA                NH  
 -- Eliana Bukai                 New Canaan                  NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Margaret Pell                Ridgefield             7-06.00  
  1 Anna Rava                    Wilton                 7-06.00  
  3 Samantha Wagner              Darien                 7-00.00  
  3 Melissa Knorr                Fairfield WA           7-00.00  
  3 Ashley Hagander              Darien                 7-00.00  
  3 Sophie Reale                 Ridgefield             7-00.00  
  7 Caitlin Bradley              New Canaan             6-00.00  
  7 Simona Gheorghe              Wilton                 6-00.00  
  7 Joen Echeverria              Darien                 6-00.00  
 10 Sophia Graney                Fairfield LU           5-06.00  
 -- Isadora Sotero               Fairfield WA                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mallory Elliot               Fairfield WA          14-08.00  
  2 Christline Edward            Norwalk               14-03.00  
  3 Eliana Bukai                 New Canaan            13-06.50  
  4 Chelsi Chevannes             Darien                13-06.00  
  5 Nadia Voravolya              Wilton                13-02.00  
  6 Joen Echeverria              Darien                13-00.00  
  7 Hannah Baker                 Fairfield LU          12-07.00  
  8 Ester Thomas                 Stamford              12-05.00  
  9 Lily Walsh                   Ridgefield            12-03.00  
 10 Caroline McGeary             Ridgefield            11-11.00  
 11 Ava Rodgers                  Ridgefield            11-00.00  
 12 Jessica Berman               Fairfield WA          10-07.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Naomi Cimino                 New Canaan            31-05.50  
  2 Ashley Hagander              Darien                29-02.00  
  3 Margaux Brennan              New Canaan            28-02.00  
  4 Jayne Konatsotis             Wilton                28-01.50  
  5 Caitlyn Filloramo            Fairfield LU          28-00.00  
  6 Lucia Lampard                Wilton                26-08.00  
  7 Zoe DeMassa                  Fairfield LU          26-03.00  
  8 Megan Rigione                New Canaan            26-00.50  
  9 Makena Skrobar               Ridgefield            25-09.50  
 10 Andie Carroll                New Canaan            25-04.50  
 11 Chloe Adams                  New Canaan            24-09.50  
 12 Isabelle Szabo               Wilton                23-11.00  
 13 Falyn McGoey                 Ridgefield            23-05.00  
 14 Lila Nulf                    Fairfield LU          23-01.50  
 15 Carli Ciavarelli             Ridgefield            22-10.00  
 16 Kaylee Karus                 Wilton                22-09.00  
 17 Alexa Ferrone                Fairfield LU          21-11.50  
 18 Sydney Roth                  Ridgefield            20-10.00  
 19 Kelaan Mantoura              Ridgefield            20-08.00  
 20 Julia Simoes                 Fairfield WA          20-05.50  
 21 Clothier McNichol            New Canaan            19-06.00  
 22 Sienna Matregrano            Fairfield WA          19-04.00  
 23 Abigail Karras               Ridgefield            19-03.50  
 24 Brooke Fuller                Ridgefield            19-03.00  
 25 Skylar Arent                 Ridgefield            19-02.00  
 26 Angela Dobyan                Fairfield WA          18-02.00  
 27 Gabia Zoruba                 Wilton                18-01.50  
 28 Jacqueline V Osio Carras     New Canaan            17-11.00  
 29 Gillian Davis                Ridgefield            17-10.50  
 30 Ashley Merkle                Wilton                17-05.00  
 30 Alexa Michael                Wilton                17-05.00  
 32 Nicolle Chesney              New Canaan            17-03.00  
 33 Itchell Banegas Romero       Stamford              17-00.50  
 34 Kayla Shay                   Fairfield WA          17-00.00  
 35 Angelina Visser              Stamford              16-08.00  
 36 Amelia Barber                Fairfield LU          16-06.00  
 37 Grace Hyland                 Fairfield LU          13-10.00  
 
Boys 45 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jack Myers                   Wilton                    5.96  15 
  2 Tyler Daher                  Wilton                    6.03  15 
  3 Nick Balenzano               Darien                    6.11  15 
  4 Jacob Schwartzstein          Fairfield LU              6.14  13 
  5 John Peiser                  New Canaan                6.17  14 
  6 Luca Wentzel                 Wilton                    6.19  11 
  7 Luke DeMato                  Fairfield WA              6.20  15 
  8 Maximo Rivano                Fairfield WA              6.22  14 
  9 Drew Guida                   New Canaan                6.23  15 
 10 Tahzir Fulton                Norwalk                   6.25  14 
 11 Charlie Golbourn             Wilton                    6.27  15 
 11 Samuel Mangino               Wilton                    6.27  14 
 13 Christopher Carratu          New Canaan                6.28  14 
 14 Matt Firmin                  Darien                    6.29  12 
 15 Cole Iannuzzi                Wilton                    6.30  13 
 16 Dean Ciancio                 New Canaan                6.31  10 
 16 Josh Rosato                  Fairfield WA              6.31  12 
 18 Reed O'Brien                 Wilton                    6.33   3 
 18 Noor Ashrifeh                Darien                    6.33   9 
 20 James Rudnicki               Ridgefield                6.36  12 
 21 Will Kirby                   Darien                    6.37  13 
 22 Ryan Eppley                  Darien                    6.39  13 
 23 Angel Negron                 New Canaan                6.40  14 
 23 Chad Hermann                 New Canaan                6.40  10 
 25 Kamran Isfahani              New Canaan                6.41  11 
 26 Malik Numa                   Norwalk                   6.42   1 
 27 Austin Hall                  Norwalk                   6.43  14 
 27 Dominic Bonfiglio            Ridgefield                6.43  13 
 29 Max Fink                     Fairfield WA              6.44  11 
 30 Colin Smith                  Darien                    6.45  13 
 31 Arjun Iyer                   Fairfield LU              6.46   9 
 32 Tyler Strub                  Darien                    6.47  13 
 33 Axel Boly                    New Canaan                6.49  10 
 33 Pierce Hoyda                 Darien                    6.49  12 
 33 Liam Byrne                   Ridgefield                6.49   9 
 36 Tristan Ho                   Ridgefield                6.50   6 
 36 Michael Colbert              Wilton                    6.50  11 
 38 Nolan Izzo                   Fairfield LU              6.53   1 
 39 Anthony Catino               Wilton                    6.56  10 
 40 Tim Pavlik                   Fairfield LU              6.61  11 
 41 Sanders Cayo                 Stamford                  6.62  11 
 42 Elijah Rey                   Stamford                  6.63  11 
 43 Andrew Harris Patnaik        Wilton                    6.64   9 
 44 Owen Troy                    Fairfield LU              6.65  10 
 45 Andrew Donovan               Darien                    6.67  12 
 45 Myles Russell                Norwalk                   6.67  10 
 47 Cooper Dionne                Fairfield WA              6.69   9 
 48 Leif Perkins                 Ridgefield                6.71   5 
 49 Devan Flores                 Wilton                    6.72   9 
 50 Steven Ditelberg             Fairfield LU              6.74   6 
 51 Gabriel Koleszar             Wilton                    6.75   3 
 51 John Heitzman                Fairfield WA              6.75   7 
 51 Luke Boylan                  Ridgefield                6.75   6 
 54 Joshua Young                 Norwalk                   6.76   1 
 55 Ryan Perrett                 Darien                    6.81   8 
 55 Christian Furst              Wilton                    6.81   7 
 57 William Galvan               New Canaan                6.82   3 
 57 Maxwell Wadley               Darien                    6.82   8 
 59 Jason Benitez                Norwalk                   6.84   7 
 60 Charlie Mehos                New Canaan                6.85   8 
 60 Cooper Anderson              Fairfield LU              6.85   2 
 62 Howard Thompson              Fairfield LU              6.87   8 
 62 Evan Harley                  Wilton                    6.87   8 
 64 Bailey Lewis                 Norwalk                   6.90   7 
 64 Aidan Rivera                 Fairfield LU              6.90   6 
 66 Jayden Artis                 Wilton                    6.93   3 
 67 James Martin                 Wilton                    6.94   3 
 67 Joey Calo                    Norwalk                   6.94   7 
 69 Matthew Harvey               Fairfield WA              6.96   8 
 70 Michael Fenton               Fairfield LU              6.97   3 
 70 Riley Strub                  Darien                    6.97   6 
 72 Maxwell Jones                Wilton                    7.00   7 
 73 Raymond Lin                  Norwalk                   7.01   2 
 74 Devin Coles                  Fairfield LU              7.03   2 
 75 Jack Yurman                  Darien                    7.05   5 
 76 Philip Avallone              Wilton                    7.12   6 
 77 Osasu Uwa-Omede              New Canaan                7.13  10 
 78 Brady degraaf                Darien                    7.25   7 
 79 Matteo Andres                Fairfield WA              7.27   5 
 79 Yousef Ashrifeh              Darien                    7.27   4 
 81 Dimitrios Koloutsos          Norwalk                   7.33   1 
 82 Waldino Joseph               Stamford                  7.35   6 
 83 Luckson Saturne              Stamford                  7.41   4 
 84 Michael Tullis               Ridgefield                7.42   4 
 85 Rahul Yaganti                Fairfield LU              7.45   5 
 86 Abraham Mustafa              Darien                    7.53   5 
 87 Charlie Yurman               Darien                    7.75   4 
 88 Chase Lombra                 Darien                    7.81   4 
 89 Freddie Calve                Darien                    7.88   2 
 90 Linus Carrier                Darien                    8.00   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jack Myers                   Wilton                   39.22  14 
  2 Samuel Mangino               Wilton                   40.73  14 
  3 Tyler Daher                  Wilton                   41.07  14 
  4 Matthew Chalon               New Canaan               41.42  12 
  5 Charlie Golbourn             Wilton                   41.76  11 
  6 Tyler Herget                 Darien                   41.77  13 
  7 Angel Negron                 New Canaan               41.82  13 
  7 Pierce Hoyda                 Darien                   41.82  14 
  9 Mathew Smith                 Fairfield LU             41.83  13 
 10 Andrew Jordan                New Canaan               41.87  12 
 11 Cole Iannuzzi                Wilton                   42.31   9 
 12 Patrick Crookenden           New Canaan               42.93   9 
 13 Clark Grigsby                New Canaan               43.00  10 
 14 Michael Colbert              Wilton                   43.36   8 
 15 Ryan Healey                  Wilton                   43.38   6 
 16 Andrew Harris Patnaik        Wilton                   43.41  11 
 17 Allessandro Malagoli         New Canaan               43.46   9 
 18 Colin Smith                  Darien                   43.60  12 
 19 Axel Boly                    New Canaan               43.79   8 
 20 Chad Hermann                 New Canaan               43.91  11 
 21 Matt Firmin                  Darien                   44.03   8 
 22 Reed O'Brien                 Wilton                   44.20   3 
 23 Matthew Rullo                Fairfield LU             44.44  10 
 24 Owen Troy                    Fairfield LU             44.54   3 
 25 Brett Gilman                 Wilton                   44.61   8 
 26 Nick Balenzano               Darien                   44.65   8 
 27 Connor Healey                Wilton                   44.82   8 
 28 Bates Grigsby                New Canaan               44.83  10 
 29 Evan Harley                  Wilton                   44.95   4 
 30 Kamran Isfahani              New Canaan               44.97   8 
 31 Gabriel Koleszar             Wilton                   45.36   9 
 32 Nolan Izzo                   Fairfield LU             45.58   1 
 33 Tahzir Fulton                Norwalk                  45.63  11 
 34 Howard Thompson              Fairfield LU             45.73   9 
 35 Devin Coles                  Fairfield LU             45.76   1 
 36 James Radman                 Fairfield LU             46.16   1 
 37 Cooper Dionne                Fairfield WA             46.29  13 
 38 Grady Bartlett               Fairfield LU             46.57  10 
 39 Elijah Rey                   Stamford                 47.34   2 
 40 Charlie Mehos                New Canaan               47.41   6 
 41 Dylan Parry                  New Canaan               47.90   6 
 42 Christian Furst              Wilton                   47.99   5 
 43 Anthony Catino               Wilton                   48.43   6 
 44 William Galvan               New Canaan               48.44   6 
 45 John Heitzman                Fairfield WA             48.52  12 
 46 Osasu Uwa-Omede              New Canaan               48.54   6 
 47 Maxwell Jones                Wilton                   48.75   3 
 48 Michael Fenton               Fairfield LU             48.78   3 
 49 Aidan Rivera                 Fairfield LU             49.04   6 
 50 Elliott Ruoff                New Canaan               49.69   4 
 51 Colby Powers                 Darien                   50.20   4 
 52 Dazjon Freeman               Fairfield LU             50.92   6 
 53 Liam Keesser                 Fairfield LU             50.97   2 
 54 Brandon Heagle jr.           New Canaan               51.17   5 
 55 Brady degraaf                Darien                   51.18   5 
 56 Yousef Ashrifeh              Darien                   51.19   2 
 57 Timothe Marilhet             Fairfield LU             51.22   1 
 58 Croix Richerson              Fairfield LU             51.30   4 
 59 Alex Hsu                     New Canaan               52.00   5 
 60 Jose Echeverria              Darien                   52.13   5 
 61 Alexander Jones              Darien                   52.79   4 
 62 Cooper Anderson              Fairfield LU             52.80   1 
 63 Peter Hinkle                 Fairfield LU             53.11   2 
 64 Abraham Mustafa              Darien                   53.12   3 
 65 Rahul Yaganti                Fairfield LU             53.22   5 
 66 Luckson Saturne              Stamford                 53.31   4 
 67 Noah Kozlowski               New Canaan               53.37   4 
 68 Charlie Yurman               Darien                   53.52   5 
 69 Nicolas Solis                Darien                   56.28   3 
 70 Freddie Calve                Darien                   56.72   1 
 71 Chase Lombra                 Darien                   57.98   2 
 72 Linus Carrier                Darien                   59.00   3 
 73 Ryan Walsh                   Fairfield LU             59.25   4 
 74 Cooper Carr                  Fairfield LU           1:10.50   7 
 75 Aidan O'Rourke               Darien                 1:10.84   7 
 76 Will Besgen                  New Canaan             1:12.16   7 
 77 Shishir Sangaru              Darien                 1:12.48   7 
 78 Ian Smith                    Darien                 1:12.93   7 
 79 Ryan Durrell                 Fairfield LU           1:14.25   7 
 80 Ethan Carty                  Fairfield LU           1:14.38   7 
 81 Peterson Alcinot             Stamford               1:16.80   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jack Holly                   Darien                 1:33.92   7 
  2 Griffen Dayton               New Canaan             1:34.03   7 
  3 Dylan Imbruce                New Canaan             1:34.95   4 
  4 Austin Hutchens              Fairfield WA           1:35.21   7 
  5 Tyler Zengo                  Wilton                 1:35.33   5 
  6 Maximo Rivano                Fairfield WA           1:36.33   7 
  7 Amit Markos                  Ridgefield             1:37.48   7 
  8 Charles King                 Ridgefield             1:39.44   6 
  9 Jacob Grimm                  Darien                 1:39.88   6 
 10 Todd Benson                  Ridgefield             1:40.96   5 
 11 Dominic Bonfiglio            Ridgefield             1:41.26   6 
 12 Zander Egervari              Fairfield WA           1:41.52   6 
 13 Matthew Rullo                Fairfield LU           1:41.80   4 
 14 Ajamo Carraby-Jones          New Canaan             1:42.97   5 
 15 Chaz DellaCorte              Ridgefield             1:43.89   5 
 16 Samuel McDonough             Ridgefield             1:44.24   2 
 17 Aidan O'Rourke               Darien                 1:46.49   4 
 18 Ryan Sheafe                  Ridgefield             1:46.78   5 
 19 Ethan Snyder                 Ridgefield             1:46.96   6 
 20 Ian Smith                    Darien                 1:47.00   4 
 21 Dylan Parry                  New Canaan             1:47.25   3 
 22 Derek Chiapetta              Darien                 1:47.55   1 
 23 Matthew McDonough            Ridgefield             1:47.98   3 
 24 Aidan Appelson               Fairfield WA           1:48.64   6 
 24 James Rudnicki               Ridgefield             1:48.64   5 
 26 Michael Tullis               Ridgefield             1:48.79   3 
 27 Luke Boylan                  Ridgefield             1:49.49   3 
 28 Grady Bartlett               Fairfield LU           1:49.63   4 
 29 Timothy Sganga               Ridgefield             1:49.89   5 
 30 James Radman                 Fairfield LU           1:50.66   1 
 31 Oliver Power                 New Canaan             1:50.75   1 
 32 Kaden Thompson               Ridgefield             1:51.00   3 
 33 Jon-Paul Karpf               Ridgefield             1:51.85   5 
 34 Liam Smith                   Ridgefield             1:52.00   4 
 35 Liam Carcich                 Ridgefield             1:52.77   5 
 36 Will Besgen                  New Canaan             1:53.20   3 
 37 Tristan Ho                   Ridgefield             1:55.72   4 
 38 Jacob Margolin               Ridgefield             1:55.87   1 
 39 Andy Liang                   New Canaan             1:56.07   1 
 40 Ryan Donovan                 Ridgefield             1:56.29   3 
 41 Ethan Carpio                 Norwalk                1:56.53   2 
 42 Kevin Chuba                  Norwalk                1:56.78   2 
 43 Lukas Overlock               Ridgefield             1:57.70   3 
 44 Philip Bouchev               Ridgefield             1:58.02   2 
 45 Waldino Joseph               Stamford               1:58.21   2 
 46 Leif Perkins                 Ridgefield             1:59.18   2 
 47 Ryan Durrell                 Fairfield LU           1:59.52   2 
 48 Henri Vieltojarvi            Ridgefield             2:00.42   2 
 49 Nicholas Clavi               Ridgefield             2:00.99   4 
 49 Jackson Ragland              Ridgefield             2:00.99   2 
 51 Daniel Nica                  Ridgefield             2:01.35   2 
 52 Joao Fagundes                New Canaan             2:01.97   1 
 53 Noah Kozlowski               New Canaan             2:04.14   1 
 54 Liam Keesser                 Fairfield LU           2:04.91   4 
 55 Christian Thompson           Ridgefield             2:06.20   1 
 56 Maxwell Kenner               Norwalk                2:06.49   1 
 57 Kevin Yang                   Ridgefield             2:15.71   1 
 58 Zachary Memoli               Norwalk                2:32.01   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dylan Imbruce                New Canaan             2:48.74   4 
  2 Ryan Muhlenberg              Fairfield WA           2:49.02   4 
  3 Ryan Lytle                   New Canaan             2:50.13   4 
  4 Davis Cote                   Wilton                 2:52.67   4 
  5 Peter Biegel                 Fairfield WA           2:55.61   3 
  6 Dylan Pomer                  Fairfield WA           2:56.80   4 
  7 Charles King                 Ridgefield             2:58.74   4 
  8 Flynn Crowther               Wilton                 3:01.28   3 
  9 Lucas Madariaga              Darien                 3:01.52   4 
 10 Zachary Michael              Fairfield WA           3:01.85   3 
 11 Chaz DellaCorte              Ridgefield             3:02.85   4 
 12 Ajamo Carraby-Jones          New Canaan             3:03.99   4 
 13 Ethan Snyder                 Ridgefield             3:04.76   4 
 14 Todd Benson                  Ridgefield             3:06.07   3 
 15 Luke Riordan                 Darien                 3:06.27   3 
 16 Kaden Thompson               Ridgefield             3:07.98   2 
 17 Liam Carcich                 Ridgefield             3:08.64   3 
 18 Alexander Jelilian           Wilton                 3:08.75   3 
 19 Ethan Kohn                   Fairfield WA           3:11.16   3 
 20 Jon-Paul Karpf               Ridgefield             3:12.93   3 
 21 Ryan Sheafe                  Ridgefield             3:13.82   4 
 22 Matthew McDonough            Ridgefield             3:14.83   3 
 23 Edward Rowley                Wilton                 3:16.54   2 
 24 Timothy Sganga               Ridgefield             3:16.83   3 
 25 Ryan Donovan                 Ridgefield             3:18.34   2 
 26 Jack Walsh                   Darien                 3:20.44   2 
 27 Matthew Guttuso              Darien                 3:20.55   2 
 28 Vincent Xu                   Darien                 3:22.16   2 
 29 Matteo Andres                Fairfield WA           3:22.59   2 
 30 Lukas Overlock               Ridgefield             3:23.24   2 
 31 Liam Power                   New Canaan             3:23.50   1 
 32 Dylan Jones                  Darien                 3:25.10   2 
 33 Justin Rhoades               Fairfield WA           3:27.74   2 
 34 Ryan Szemplinski             Stamford               3:32.38   1 
 35 Henri Vieltojarvi            Ridgefield             3:33.25   1 
 36 Colin Richmond               Stamford               3:33.97   1 
 37 Rowan Hagey                  Darien                 3:35.65   1 
 38 Daniel Nica                  Ridgefield             3:36.75   2 
 39 Mike O'Keeffe                Darien                 3:37.02   1 
 40 Jakub Bester                 Stamford               3:42.42   1 
 41 Ryan Rule                    Stamford               3:42.95   1 
 42 Nicholas Clavi               Ridgefield             3:44.52   1 
 43 Philip Bouchev               Ridgefield             3:44.80   1 
 44 Christian Thompson           Ridgefield             3:44.98   1 
 45 Jackson Ragland              Ridgefield             3:45.81   1 
 46 Brian Somody                 Stamford               3:54.03   1 
 47 Daniel Sarria                Stamford               3:56.17   1 
 48 Daniel Matselyukh            Wilton                 4:06.95   3 
 49 Christian Stevens            Wilton                 4:11.74   1 
 -- Andrew Malling               New Canaan                 DNF   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allessandro Malagoli         New Canaan             4:50.85   2 
  2 Jeremy Garskof               Fairfield WA           4:58.13   2 
  3 Austin Hutchens              Fairfield WA           5:02.88   2 
  4 Lucas Madariaga              Darien                 5:05.26   2 
  5 Peter Biegel                 Fairfield WA           5:08.43   2 
  6 Nicholas Ivanov              Wilton                 5:08.89   2 
  7 Joshua Smith                 Darien                 5:19.23   2 
  8 Cooper Carr                  Fairfield LU           5:20.05   2 
  9 Ryan Muhlenberg              Fairfield WA           5:20.51   2 
 10 Luke Riordan                 Darien                 5:21.38   2 
 11 Philip Johnson               Darien                 5:23.23   2 
 12 Ethan Carty                  Fairfield LU           5:26.13   2 
 13 Carl Wolpert                 New Canaan             6:02.65   1 
 14 Kevin Li                     New Canaan             6:17.04   1 
 15 Cole Stefan                  Wilton                 6:18.03   1 
 16 Malcolm McCormick            Wilton                 6:23.01   1 
 17 Croix Richerson              Fairfield LU           6:24.61   1 
 18 Ryan Szemplinski             Stamford               6:25.04   1 
 19 Albert Carreno               Darien                 6:28.69   1 
 20 Ryan Walsh                   Fairfield LU           6:30.56   1 
 21 Ishan Tyagi                  New Canaan             6:33.52   1 
 22 Dhruv Rokkam                 Wilton                 6:37.87   1 
 23 Matthew Huang                Wilton                 6:47.93   1 
 24 Shaan Mehta                  Fairfield LU           6:53.60   1 
 25 Samuel Garskof               Fairfield WA           6:57.68   1 
 26 Ryan Rule                    Stamford               6:59.69   1 
 27 Colin Richmond               Stamford               7:09.51   1 
 28 Jakub Bester                 Stamford               7:09.88   1 
 29 Brian Somody                 Stamford               7:22.19   1 
 30 Daniel Sarria                Stamford               7:27.91   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cem Geray                    New Canaan            11:14.81  
  2 Luca Palamenti               New Canaan            11:32.19  
  3 Alexander Walther            New Canaan            12:05.02  
  4 Jackson Boffey               Wilton                12:49.60  
 
Boys 45 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amit Markos                  Ridgefield                7.43   4 
  2 Charlie Golbourn             Wilton                    7.44   4 
  3 Christian Anastos            Wilton                    7.45   4 
  4 Matthew Chalon               New Canaan                7.66   4 
  5 Tahzir Fulton                Norwalk                   7.67   4 
  6 Tyler Kennedy                Wilton                    7.77   3 
  6 Harrison Jung                Wilton                    7.77   3 
  8 Tyler Herget                 Darien                    7.88   3 
  9 Samuel McDonough             Ridgefield                7.97   3 
 10 Kieran Daly                  Darien                    8.09   3 
 11 Griffen Dayton               New Canaan                8.44   4 
 12 Liam Smith                   Ridgefield                8.61   2 
 13 Tim Pavlik                   Fairfield LU              8.73   1 
 14 Nick Chavez                  Wilton                    8.89   2 
 15 Nicholas Keough              Fairfield WA              8.94   2 
 16 Jacob Margolin               Ridgefield                9.38   1 
 17 William Huckins              Fairfield LU              9.49   1 
 18 Peter Hinkle                 Fairfield LU             10.44   1 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Peiser                  New Canaan             5-10.00  
  2 Ryan Healey                  Wilton                 5-06.00  
  3 Adam Jehle                   Fairfield LU           5-04.00  
  3 Tyler Herget                 Darien                 5-04.00  
  3 Austin Hall                  Norwalk                5-04.00  
  6 Kieran Daly                  Darien                 5-02.00  
  6 Liam Byrne                   Ridgefield             5-02.00  
  8 Liam Smith                   Ridgefield             5-00.00  
 -- Sion Moon                    Fairfield LU                NH  
 -- Steven Ditelberg             Fairfield LU                NH  
 -- William Huckins              Fairfield LU                NH  
 -- Christopher Carratu          New Canaan                  NH  
 -- Tahzir Fulton                Norwalk                     NH  
 -- Jackson LaSusa               New Canaan                  NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kieran Daly                  Darien                12-00.00  
  2 Andrew Charkales             New Canaan            10-00.00  
  2 Aiden Hills                  Darien                10-00.00  
  4 Colin Ratner                 New Canaan             9-06.00  
  5 Maxwell Wadley               Darien                 9-00.00  
  5 Matthew Chalon               New Canaan             9-00.00  
  5 Alexander Zanin              Darien                 9-00.00  
  8 Bennett Hemphill             Fairfield LU           8-06.00  
  8 Connor Healey                Wilton                 8-06.00  
 10 Alexander Jones              Darien                 8-00.00  
 10 Alexander Jelilian           Wilton                 8-00.00  
 12 Edward Rowley                Wilton                 7-06.00  
 13 Colby Powers                 Darien                 7-00.00  
 -- Jose Echeverria              Darien                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luke DeMato                  Fairfield WA          20-09.00  
  2 Nick Balenzano               Darien                19-08.00  
  3 John Peiser                  New Canaan            18-07.00  
  4 Aiden Hills                  Darien                18-06.00  
  5 Alex Tomasello               Darien                17-10.50  
  6 Mathew Smith                 Fairfield LU          17-09.00  
  7 Noor Ashrifeh                Darien                17-03.50  
  8 Clark Grigsby                New Canaan            17-03.00  
  9 Sanders Cayo                 Stamford              16-08.50  
 10 Andrew Donovan               Darien                16-07.50  
 11 Ben Henry                    Darien                16-06.00  
 12 Josh Rosato                  Fairfield WA          16-05.50  
 13 Christopher Carratu          New Canaan            16-00.50  
 14 Drew Guida                   New Canaan            15-10.00  
 15 Max Fink                     Fairfield WA          15-07.50  
 16 Dean Ciancio                 New Canaan            15-05.00  
 17 Austin Hall                  Norwalk               15-03.00  
 18 Bates Grigsby                New Canaan            15-01.50  
 19 Devan Flores                 Wilton                15-00.00  
 19 Vincent Xu                   Darien                15-00.00  
 21 Alexander Zanin              Darien                14-10.00  
 22 Peterson Alcinot             Stamford              14-09.50  
 23 Steven Ditelberg             Fairfield LU          14-07.50  
 24 Joey Calo                    Norwalk               14-06.50  
 25 Ammar Ali                    Fairfield WA          13-03.00  
 26 Ryan Perrett                 Darien                13-02.00  
 27 Christian Furst              Wilton                12-11.00  
 28 Jack Yurman                  Darien                12-09.00  
 29 Peter Hinkle                 Fairfield LU          12-03.50  
 30 Nolan Graham                 Wilton                12-01.50  
 -- Garrett Martin               Darien                    FOUL  
 -- Ryan Healey                  Wilton                    FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Conley                  New Canaan            51-02.00  
  2 Krystian Mierzejewski        Ridgefield            40-09.00  
  2 Jaden Williams               Norwalk               40-09.00  
  4 Mathew Smith                 Fairfield LU          40-04.50  
  5 Liam Byrne                   Ridgefield            40-02.50  
  6 Harrison Skrym               New Canaan            39-07.50  
  7 Connor Volpe                 New Canaan            37-10.50  
  8 Andrew Donovan               Darien                36-09.50  
  9 Matthew Harvey               Fairfield WA          36-07.50  
 10 Max Forte                    New Canaan            36-04.00  
 11 Samuel Papp                  Norwalk               36-03.00  
 12 Nicholas DeSantis            Ridgefield            34-09.00  
 13 Maxwell Schwartz             Wilton                33-10.00  
 14 Tyler Herget                 Darien                33-09.00  
 15 Vincent Mastino              Fairfield LU          33-06.50  
 16 Matt Gulbin                  Wilton                33-03.00  
 17 Jacob Schwartzstein          Fairfield LU          32-11.50  
 18 Danny Torres                 New Canaan            32-07.50  
 19 Will Kirby                   Darien                32-04.00  
 20 Max Greenberg                Wilton                32-01.00  
 20 Miles Stoddart               Ridgefield            32-01.00  
 22 Colin Smith                  Darien                31-07.00  
 23 Tyler Strub                  Darien                31-02.50  
 24 Thomas Welch                 New Canaan            30-08.00  
 25 Josh Oberst                  Norwalk               29-10.50  
 26 Richard Hernandez            New Canaan            29-01.50  
 27 Andrew Morse                 New Canaan            28-03.00  
 28 Michael Ferrandino           Ridgefield            27-05.50  
 29 Uriel Brito                  Norwalk               27-03.00  
 30 Maximilian Griffin           Fairfield LU          27-00.00  
 31 Ethan Hall                   Ridgefield            26-10.50  
 32 Colin Williams               Wilton                26-08.00  
 33 Daniel Llanos                Ridgefield            26-02.00  
 34 Terrance Carroll             Fairfield LU          25-05.50  
 35 Joseph Suozzi                Ridgefield            25-00.00  
 36 Zachary Rappaport            Wilton                24-10.50  
 37 Sean Maue                    Ridgefield            24-03.50  
 38 Owen Troy                    Fairfield LU          23-08.00  
 39 Jack Jachino                 Darien                23-04.00  
 40 Levi Steadman                Darien                22-09.50  
 41 Vincent Ruggerio             Fairfield LU          22-06.50  
 42 Matthew Wong                 Ridgefield            21-02.00  
 43 Brett Hall                   Ridgefield            18-05.00