FCIAC Qualifying Meet #1W - 12/15/2018              
                  Zeoli Fieldhouse, Wilton, CT  

                      Boys 45 Meter Hurdles                      
=================================================================
       FQ FCIAC Qualif                              8.24         
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Bismaad Gulati        10 BRIEN MCMAHON              NT   1   
    O'Neal Kpodar         10 DANBURY                    NT   1   
    Tahzir Fulton         11 NORWALK                    NT   1   
    Benjamin Iannuzzi     12 WILTON                     NT   1   
    Simon Alexander       10 WILTON                     NT   1   
    Nicholas Chavez       10 WILTON                     NT   1   
    Ryan Savongdy          9 FAIRFIELD WARDE            NT   2   
    Griffen Dayton        11 NEW CANAAN                 NT   2   
    Ian Trabuco           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE            NT   2   
    Jaelan Sajous         10 BRIEN MCMAHON              NT   2   
    David Garcia          10 BRIEN MCMAHON              NT   2   
    Paul Rivera           12 FAIRFIELD WARDE            NT   3   
    Ammar Ali             12 FAIRFIELD WARDE            NT   3   
    Charlie Golbourn      12 WILTON                     NT   3   
    Christian Anastos     12 WILTON                     NT   3   
    Nicholas Keough       11 FAIRFIELD WARDE            NT   3   
    Dylan Robichaud       10 WILTON                     NT   3   

                       Boys 1600 Meter Run                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Gregory Vogt          11 FAIRFIELD WARDE       4:55.34   4   
  2 Allesandro Malagoli      NEW CANAAN            4:55.80   1   
  3 Austin Hutchens       11 FAIRFIELD WARDE       4:59.12   4   
  4 Davis Cote            10 WILTON                5:00.69   4   
  5 Ryan Lytle            11 NEW CANAAN            5:01.87   1   
  6 Jeremy Garskof        12 FAIRFIELD WARDE       5:03.01   4   
  7 John Gulick           12 BRIEN MCMAHON         5:03.24   4   
  8 Nicholas Ivanov       11 WILTON                5:08.07   4   
  9 Peter Biegal          12 FAIRFIELD WARDE       5:09.36   4   
 10 Luca Palamenti        10 NEW CANAAN            5:14.14   4   
 11 Cem Geray             12 NEW CANAAN            5:20.51   1   
 12 Ajamo Carraby-Jones   10 NEW CANAAN            5:22.64   1   
 13 Dhruv Rokkam           9 WILTON                5:24.71   1   
 14 Addison Hanrattie     10 NEW CANAAN            5:27.23   1   
 15 Robert Fosina         10 BRIEN MCMAHON         5:27.51   1   
 16 Philip Johnson        12 DARIEN                5:29.73   4   
 17 Malcolm McCormick      9 WILTON                5:30.43   1   
 18 Albert Carreno        10 DARIEN                5:31.69   3   
 19 Luke Riordan           9 DARIEN                5:32.77   3   
 20 Evan O'Rourke          9 DARIEN                5:34.49   3   
 21 David Tilton          12 NORWALK               5:35.96   4   
 22 Carl Wolpert          10 NEW CANAAN            5:36.11   1   
 23 Jack Walsh             9 DARIEN                5:38.34   3   
 24 Nicholas Liu          10 DARIEN                5:38.63   3   
 25 Cole Stefan           11 WILTON                5:40.90   1   
 26 Jake McDonald          9 BRIEN MCMAHON         5:45.33   1   
 27 Ryan Notley            9 BRIEN MCMAHON         5:50.51   1   
 28 Sebastian Rodriguez    9 FAIRFIELD WARDE       5:52.08   3   
 29 Juan Hincapie         12 BRIEN MCMAHON         5:53.57   3   
 30 Matthew Linder         9 BRIEN MCMAHON         5:53.86   3   
 31 Phil Stalzer           9 BRIEN MCMAHON         5:54.57   3   
 32 Eric Peterson          9 BRIEN MCMAHON         5:55.63   3   
 33 Michael Cosenza        9 FAIRFIELD WARDE       6:04.15   3   
 34 Liam McAuliffe         9 BRIEN MCMAHON         6:14.78   1   
 35 Zachary Memoli         9 NORWALK               6:15.05   1   
 36 Horn Gerard            9 BRIEN MCMAHON         6:20.31   1   
 37 Drew Aguiar            9 NORWALK               6:30.56   3   
 38 Samuel Garskof         9 FAIRFIELD WARDE       6:32.43   3   
 39 Emmanuel Garcia        9 BRIEN MCMAHON         6:35.36   1   
 40 Colin Ryan            10 BRIEN MCMAHON         6:39.33   1   
 41 Henry O'Malley         9 BRIEN MCMAHON         6:59.58   1   
  n Jack Pavia             9 BRIEN MCMAHON              NT   1   
  n Darren Forschino       9 BRIEN MCMAHON              NT   1   
  n John Friedrichsen      9 BRIEN MCMAHON              NT   1   
  n Vinicius Riberio      12 BRIEN MCMAHON              NT   1   
  n Daniella Grullon-Pena 10 DANBURY                    NT   1   
  n Vinicius Ribeiro      12 BRIEN MCMAHON              NT   2   
  n Angel Gonzalez        11 BRIEN MCMAHON              NT   2   
  n Cole Forcellina       10 BRIEN MCMAHON              NT   2   
  n Gerard Horn            9 BRIEN MCMAHON              NT   2   
  n Vikee Patel            9 BRIEN MCMAHON              NT   2   
  n Luis Penagos           9 BRIEN MCMAHON              NT   2   
  n Erik Swenson           9 BRIEN MCMAHON              NT   2   
  n Ryan Colin            10 BRIEN MCMAHON              NT   2   
  n Jackson Boffey        11 WILTON                     NT   2   
  n Christian Stevens      9 WILTON                     NT   2   

                      Girls 1600 Meter Run                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Daphne Cutler         12 DARIEN                5:48.11   2   
  2 Molly Murphy          10 NEW CANAAN            5:50.71   2   
  3 Katie Chandler        10 DARIEN                5:52.21   2   
  4 Georgia Sheehan       10 DARIEN                5:53.49   2   
  5 Abigail Hart          11 FAIRFIELD WARDE       5:55.82   2   
  6 Amanda Graham         10 BRIEN MCMAHON         6:05.11   2   
  7 Julianne Teitler       9 DARIEN                6:08.03   2   
  8 Caroline Egervari     12 FAIRFIELD WARDE       6:09.60   2   
  9 Noelle Kennedy        11 DARIEN                6:12.64   2   
 10 Emily Vogt            11 FAIRFIELD WARDE       6:22.09   1   
 11 Hannah Bracken        12 WILTON                6:24.59   2   
 12 Erin Maida            12 DANBURY               6:36.05   1   
 13 Jenna Ferandino       10 DANBURY               6:44.13   1   
 14 Justine Pudelka       10 DANBURY               6:47.96   1   
 15 Juliana Raia          10 DARIEN                6:48.26   1   
 16 Annabelle Follis      11 DANBURY               6:49.00   1   
 17 Maggie Doran          12 DARIEN                6:54.03   1   
 18 Valentina Villa       10 BRIEN MCMAHON         6:57.59   1   
 19 Matilde Miranda       10 NEW CANAAN            6:58.25   1   
 20 Emily Depp            11 DARIEN                7:00.17   1   
 21 Virginia Myers        12 DARIEN                7:07.22   1   
 22 Michelle Carreno      11 DANBURY               7:07.81   1   
 23 Lucy Chen             10 DANBURY               7:08.43   1   
 24 Cailin Henry          11 DARIEN                7:29.76   1   
 25 Lucie Scura           11 DARIEN                7:37.62   1   
 26 Gerina Chen            9 DANBURY               8:11.25   1   
  s Peyton Gildersleeve   10 WILTON                     NT   1   
  s Paula Perez Pelaez    11 WILTON                     NT   1   
  s Patricia Dineen       11 WILTON                     NT   1   
  s Eliza Snyder          12 WILTON                     NT   1   
  s Nina Rodriguez        12 DARIEN                     NT   1   
  s Judith De Oliveira    10 DANBURY                    NT   1   
  s Lana Kareem           12 FAIRFIELD WARDE            NT   1   
  s Katherine Klein       10 BRIEN MCMAHON              NT   1   

                       Boys 300 Meter Dash                       
=================================================================
       FQ FCIAC Qualif                             40.24         
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maximo Rivano          9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         39.54  12 FQ
  2 Jack Myers            10 WILTON                  40.13  13 FQ
  3 Olivier Cloiseau      12 NORWALK                 40.68  14   
  4 Kyle Gordon           11 NORWALK                 40.69  14   
  5 Malique Stevens       12 NORWALK                 40.76  13   
  6 Andrew Donovan        12 DARIEN                  40.86  12   
  7 Jack Holly            11 DARIEN                  41.34  14   
  8 Pierce Hoyda          12 DARIEN                  41.62  14   
  9 Gregory Foster        10 NORWALK                 41.86  13   
 10 Khalil Eason          10 NORWALK                 41.99  12   
 10 Tyler Daher           12 WILTON                  41.99  13   
 12 Angel Negron          12 NEW CANAAN              42.11   8   
    Jack Nanez            11 WILTON                  42.11  11   
 13 Matthew Chalon        12 NEW CANAAN              42.20   2   
 14 Oliver Crookenden     12 NEW CANAAN              42.89   9   
 15 Scott Gersten          9 DANBURY                 42.93   2   
    Eli Good               9 BRIEN MCMAHON           43.03  10   
 16 Blaise Mazurkiewicz   10 BRIEN MCMAHON           43.18   2   
    Charlie Golbourn      12 WILTON                  43.20  10   
    Cole Iannuzzi         10 WILTON                  44.04  11   
 17 Anthony Pellicone      9 DANBURY                 44.38   6   
    Colin Smith           12 DARIEN                  44.40  11   
 18 Josh Rosato           12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         44.41  12   
 19 Edward Amponsah        9 DANBURY                 44.51   9   
 20 Matt Firmin           12 DARIEN                  44.89   7   
    Jakari Walker         11 NORWALK                 44.97  10   
 21 Connor Healey         10 WILTON                  45.14   3   
 22 Axel Boly             10 NEW CANAAN              45.25   5   
    Andrew Harris Patnaik 11 WILTON                  45.25  11   
    Michael Colbert        9 WILTON                  45.33  10   
 23 Chad Russo             9 NEW CANAAN              45.60   7   
 24 Luis Sanchez          10 DANBURY                 45.62   9   
 25 Kamran Isfahani       10 NEW CANAAN              45.72   2   
    Brett Gilman          11 WILTON                  45.83  10   
 26 Johnathan Greco        9 BRIEN MCMAHON           46.06   4   
 26 Shishir Sangaru        9 DARIEN                  46.06   7   
 28 Javan Mitchell        11 NEW CANAAN              46.17   3   
 29 Emmanuel Akuamoa      11 DANBURY                 46.33   4   
    Matt Caiati            9 NORWALK                 46.38  11   
 30 Justyn Samaniego      10 DANBURY                 46.54   6   
 31 Zac-Richard Akuamoa   11 DANBURY                 46.78   1   
 32 Steven Confesor-Chabl  9 DANBURY                 46.82   8   
 33 William Besgen III    10 NEW CANAAN              46.83   1   
 33 Ian Smith             12 DARIEN                  46.83   5   
    Aidan O'Rourke        11 DARIEN                  46.90  10   
 35 Anthony Catino        12 WILTON                  46.93   8   
 36 Zane Warren            9 NEW CANAAN              47.20   8   
 37 Jorge Rodriguez       10 DANBURY                 47.32   7   
 38 William Galvan        10 NEW CANAAN              47.64   4   
 39 Dylan Parry           11 NEW CANAAN              47.80   3   
 40 Osasu Uwa-Omede        9 NEW CANAAN              47.86   9   
 41 Charlie Mehos          9 NEW CANAAN              48.21   8   
 42 Devan Flores          11 WILTON                  48.61   7   
 43 Jankiel Victorino      9 DANBURY                 48.68   6   
 44 Eduardo Alves         10 DANBURY                 48.77   8   
 45 Brandon Heagle jr.     9 NEW CANAAN              48.84   5   
 46 Casey Peralta          9 DANBURY                 49.18   1   
 47 Junior Armijos         9 DANBURY                 49.46   5   
 48 Christian Furst        9 WILTON                  49.47   5   
 49 O'Neal Kpodar         10 DANBURY                 49.56   5   
 50 Christos Kutrubis     10 NORWALK                 49.65   9   
 51 Adrian Guerrero Luna  10 DANBURY                 49.72   7   
 52 Alex Jeffries         10 DANBURY                 49.92   8   
 53 Patrick Rosetti       10 DANBURY                 50.17   1   
 54 Elliott Ruoff         12 NEW CANAAN              50.69   4   
 55 Jordan Lema           10 DANBURY                 50.85   9   
 56 Philip Avallone        9 WILTON                  52.10   6   
 57 Noah Kozlowski         9 NEW CANAAN              52.12   7   
 58 Erik Stevenson         9 BRIEN MCMAHON           52.17   2   
 59 Daniel Macancela      11 DANBURY                 53.16   4   
 60 Devlin Stewart-DaSilv  9 DANBURY                 53.24   4   
 dq Christopher Twombly    9 DANBURY                    NT   2   

                      Girls 300 Meter Dash                       
=================================================================
       FQ FCIAC Qualif                             47.74         
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Charlotte Sulger      10 DARIEN                  46.95  15 FQ
  2 Shelby Dejana         10 WILTON                  47.01  16 FQ
  3 Claudia Nanez         11 WILTON                  47.13  15 FQ
  4 Bianca Reuter         11 WILTON                  47.57  15 FQ
  5 Tyler Towers          10 NEW CANAAN              47.70  16 FQ
  6 Anna Sherman          11 WILTON                  47.86  16   
  7 Gwynn Sullivan         9 WILTON                  48.03  14   
  8 Maureen Campbell      10 WILTON                  48.30  13   
  9 Eva Finn              12 DARIEN                  48.42  13   
 10 Christline Edward     10 NORWALK                 48.80  14   
 11 Sally Boucher         10 DARIEN                  48.98  11   
 12 Alexis Lyons           9 DARIEN                  49.29  10   
 13 Lily Kealy            12 WILTON                  49.82  14   
 14 Kate Armstrong        11 DARIEN                  50.28   7   
 15 Lauren Blake           9 DARIEN                  50.47   5   
 16 Kaitlyn Popson        11 DARIEN                  50.73   8   
 17 Emilia Vella          12 FAIRFIELD WARDE         51.01  16   
 18 Tess Keating          11 DARIEN                  51.23   9   
 19 Molly Murphy          10 NEW CANAAN              51.37   3   
 20 Jazlynn Castillo       9 DANBURY                 51.38  13   
 21 Mairead Clas           9 DARIEN                  51.52   9   
 22 Olivia Stein          12 DARIEN                  51.70   9   
 23 Julia Vaccaro         11 NORWALK                 51.95  10   
 24 Ashley Williams        9 DANBURY                 52.24  12   
 25 Riley Gulick           9 BRIEN MCMAHON           52.30   1   
 26 Sophie Essig           9 WILTON                  52.52   9   
 27 Mary Antista          10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         52.54  14   
 28 Camryn Sung           10 NEW CANAAN              52.58   3   
 29 Brianna Lyons         11 DARIEN                  52.69   9   
 30 Anna Wayland           9 DARIEN                  52.81   6   
 31 Jade Ferdinand         9 BRIEN MCMAHON           52.86   8   
 32 Brooke Dolan           9 DARIEN                  52.90   5   
 33 Sammie Wagner         11 DARIEN                  52.93   4   
 34 Catherine Adams        9 WILTON                  52.94   9   
 35 Jennie Redrovan       10 DANBURY                 53.25   5   
 36 Cameron Appleby       12 DARIEN                  53.58   9   
 37 Katie Chandler        10 DARIEN                  53.62   6   
 38 Mikayla Lewis         11 NORWALK                 53.68  11   
 39 Wren Stewart          12 DARIEN                  54.00  10   
 40 Noelle Kennedy        11 DARIEN                  54.07   1   
 41 Kerona Moore           9 BRIEN MCMAHON           54.12   6   
 42 Christina Pizzani     10 DARIEN                  54.24   7   
 43 Ava Marini             9 WILTON                  54.37   5   
 44 Meghan Chapey          9 WILTON                  54.73   3   
 45 Julianne Teitler       9 DARIEN                  54.80   6   
 46 Michelle Bjerke        9 BRIEN MCMAHON           54.89   6   
 47 Zehra Reza            10 WILTON                  55.21   2   
 48 Daphne Cutler         12 DARIEN                  55.22   8   
 49 Nia Sterling           9 DANBURY                 55.24  13   
 50 Joen Echeverria       11 DARIEN                  55.49   2   
 51 Hailyn Peralta        12 DANBURY                 55.65  12   
 52 Simona Gheorghe       10 WILTON                  55.68   7   
 53 Juliana Canales       10 NORWALK                 55.85   4   
 54 Emily Gutierrez        9 BRIEN MCMAHON           56.02   2   
 55 Emma Fekete            9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         56.09  12   
 56 Temi Oyede            12 BRIEN MCMAHON           56.22   5   
 57 Bella Dial             9 NEW CANAAN              56.29   3   
 58 Annelise Finn         10 DARIEN                  56.49   3   
 59 Osaru Uwa-Omede        9 DARIEN                  57.03   3   
 60 Clare Middleton       10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         57.50  10   
 61 Polina Kharenko        9 NORWALK                 57.75   2   
 62 Katherine Danaher     10 NEW CANAAN              57.80   3   
 63 Hannah Lifrieri       10 WILTON                  57.91   8   
 64 Kristin Kennedy        9 DARIEN                  58.08   1   
 65 Lila DeGennaro         9 DARIEN                  58.25   1   
 65 Sofia Cabrera          9 BRIEN MCMAHON           58.25   8   
 67 Caitlin Flynn          9 DARIEN                  58.36   1   
 68 Michelle Nyanda       10 DANBURY                 58.57  13   
 69 Kathleen Lamanna       9 WILTON                  58.93   8   
 70 Rachel Wolk           10 FAIRFIELD WARDE         59.12  11   
 71 Natalie Volz          10 DARIEN                  59.15   1   
 72 Isadora Sotero         9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         59.16  10   
 73 Alia Alami            10 DANBURY                 59.26   4   
 74 Lilly Simpson          9 BRIEN MCMAHON           59.34   5   
 75 Samantha Renzulli      9 FAIRFIELD WARDE         59.98  11   
 76 Valentina Ramos       10 DANBURY               1:00.72   2   
 77 Morgan Reichman       11 BRIEN MCMAHON         1:01.29   7   
 78 Sugelin Nunez         11 NORWALK               1:02.02   5   
 79 Nyla Mullings          9 BRIEN MCMAHON         1:02.46   1   
 80 Emma Lopes             9 FAIRFIELD WARDE       1:02.77  12   
 81 Anya Yaverski         10 FAIRFIELD WARDE       1:02.84  15   
 82 Janeth Mena            9 BRIEN MCMAHON         1:03.88   2   
 83 Michelle Alva Flores   9 BRIEN MCMAHON         1:05.37   6   
 84 Cindy Dupiton          9 BRIEN MCMAHON         1:06.84   2   
 85 Dhruvi Patel          11 BRIEN MCMAHON         1:06.89   2   

                         Girls Shot Put                          
=================================================================
       FQ FCIAC Qualif                          26-00.00         
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Naomi Cimino          11 NEW CANAAN           30-08.00   3 FQ
  2 Margaux Brennan       12 NEW CANAAN           28-09.00   3 FQ
  3 Ashley Hagander       10 DARIEN               28-05.00   3 FQ
  4 DiLayni Dorce         10 BRIEN MCMAHON        28-00.00   3 FQ
  5 Jayne Konatsotis      12 WILTON               27-00.00   3 FQ
  6 Chloe Adams           10 NEW CANAAN           26-03.00   1 FQ
  7 Kemberly Denerville   10 BRIEN MCMAHON        24-10.00   3   
  8 Lucia Lampard            WILTON               24-08.50   3   
  9 Djene Sylla           10 BRIEN MCMAHON        24-00.50   3   
 10 Mandie Romeus         10 BRIEN MCMAHON        22-05.50   1   
 11 Andie Carroll         12 NEW CANAAN           22-03.00   3   
 12 Adrianna Louis         9 BRIEN MCMAHON        22-01.00   1   
 12 Makayla Whittingham    9 BRIEN MCMAHON        22-01.00   3   
 14 Karesa Abrahams        9 DANBURY              21-10.00   2   
 15 Kaylee Karus          10 WILTON               21-02.00   2   
 16 Amy Cordova           10 DANBURY              20-11.00   2   
 17 Alexa Duran           10 DANBURY              20-10.00   2   
 18 Toni Horton           10 BRIEN MCMAHON        20-05.50   3   
 19 Julia Simoes          10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      20-00.00   2   
 20 Sienna Matregrano     10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      19-05.00   1   
 21 Alexandra Molina      10 BRIEN MCMAHON        19-04.00   1   
 22 Gabia Zoruba          10 WILTON               19-02.00   2   
 23 Angela Dobyan         10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      18-05.00   2   
 23 Caleigh Porter        10 BRIEN MCMAHON        18-05.00   2   
 23 Ashley Merkle          9 WILTON               18-05.00   2   
 26 Kayla Shay            10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      18-04.00   2   
 26 Alex Chakar           11 DANBURY              18-04.00   2   
 26 Alexa Michael         10 WILTON               18-04.00   2   
 29 Carrol Morgan          9 BRIEN MCMAHON        17-09.00   1   
 29 Morgan Carroll         9 BRIEN MCMAHON        17-09.00   1   
 31 Isabelle Szabo        10 WILTON               17-07.00   1   
 32 Karen Anguisaca-Penar 10 DANBURY              17-03.00   2   
 33 Laura Sosa             9 DANBURY              16-09.00   2   
 34 Isabella Fratino      10 FAIRFIELD WARDE      16-04.00   1   
 35 Brianna Melendez      10 BRIEN MCMAHON        16-00.00   3   
 36 Ja'kyah Williams      11 BRIEN MCMAHON        14-08.00   1   

                          Boys Shot Put                          
=================================================================
       FQ FCIAC Qualif                          35-00.00         
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Vassili Kyrkos        12 BRIEN MCMAHON        40-09.00   4 FQ
  2 Harrison Skrym        12 NEW CANAAN           40-08.00   4 FQ
  3 Max Forte             12 NEW CANAAN           38-00.00   4 FQ
  4 Connor Volpe          12 NEW CANAAN           37-08.00   4 FQ
  5 Louikenson Paul       11 BRIEN MCMAHON        36-02.50   4 FQ
  6 Matthew Harvey        11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      36-00.00   4 FQ
  7 Maxwell Schwartz      12 WILTON               33-09.00   3   
  8 Andrew Donovan        12 DARIEN               32-11.00   1   
  9 Thomas Welch          11 NEW CANAAN           31-08.50   4   
 10 Paul Sussman           9 FAIRFIELD WARDE      31-06.00   3   
 11 Josh Oberst           12 NORWALK              30-04.00   3   
 12 Danny Torres          11 NEW CANAAN           30-02.50   3   
 13 Kemari Davis          10 BRIEN MCMAHON        30-01.00   2   
 14 Peter Radman          12 NEW CANAAN           29-10.00   3   
 15 Brendan Johnson       11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      29-09.00   3   
 16 Chad Herrmann                                 29-07.00   4   
 17 Joshua Hirsch         11 DANBURY              29-03.00   1   
 18 Aquiles Diamandis     11 BRIEN MCMAHON        29-02.00   3   
 19 Colin Smith           12 DARIEN               29-00.00   2   
 20 Samiul Alam           11 DANBURY              27-11.00   3   
 21 Richard Hernandez      9 NEW CANAAN           26-03.00   1   
 22 Zachary Rappaport     10 WILTON               26-02.00   1   
 23 Brendan Duddy         12 BRIEN MCMAHON        25-11.00   1   
 24 Colin Williams        10 WILTON               25-07.00   1   
 25 Sokratis Togridis     11 NORWALK              25-04.00   2   
 26 Levi Steadman          9 DARIEN               25-00.00   1   
 26 Peter Buellesbach     10 BRIEN MCMAHON        25-00.00   1   
 28 Uriel Brito            9 NORWALK              24-01.00   2   
 29 Connor Magyar         10 DANBURY              24-00.00   3   
 30 Diego Fernandez       10 DANBURY              23-09.50   3   
 31 Tevaun Murray         12 DANBURY              23-08.50   4   
 32 Trevor Lynn           10 WILTON               22-11.00   2   
 33 Isaac Pereira          9 DANBURY              21-01.00   4   
 34 Adam Boylan            9 DANBURY              21-00.50   1   

                         Girls Long Jump                         
=================================================================
       FQ FCIAC Qualif                          65-09.00         
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mallory Elliott       12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      14-08.00   2   
  2 Christina Pizzani     10 DARIEN               13-06.50   2   
  3 Eliana Bukai           9 NEW CANAAN           12-10.00   1   
  4 Anna Rava             12 WILTON               12-03.00   2   
  5 Makayla Whittingham    9 BRIEN MCMAHON        11-09.50   1   
  6 Joen Echeverria       11 DARIEN               11-07.00   2   
  7 Moore Kerona           9 BRIEN MCMAHON        10-09.00   1   
  8 Jade Ferdinand         9 BRIEN MCMAHON        10-08.50   1   
  9 Nyla Mullins           9 BRIEN MCMAHON        10-04.00   1   
 10 Nadia Voravolya       11 WILTON               10-00.00   2   

                         Boys Long Jump                          
=================================================================
       FQ FCIAC Qualif                          85-04.00         
-----------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark H#
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Luke DeMato           11 FAIRFIELD WARDE      21-07.00   3   
  2 Wooder Thoby          10 WILTON               19-09.00   3   
  3 Gregory Foster        10 NORWALK              19-04.00   3   
  3 Nick Balenzano        11 DARIEN               19-04.00   3   
  5 Ben Henry             11 DARIEN               17-09.50   2   
  6 Christopher Carratu   11 NEW CANAAN           17-07.00   3   
  7 Aiden Hills           11 DARIEN               17-05.00   3   
  8 Xavier Bryan          11 DANBURY              17-02.50   2   
  8 Alec Armstrong        11 DARIEN               17-02.50   3   
 10 Austin Hall           10 NORWALK              17-01.00   2   
 11 Khalil Eason          10 NORWALK              16-10.50   2   
 12 John Peiser           12 NEW CANAAN           16-06.50   3   
 13 Clark Grigsby         12 NEW CANAAN           16-04.50   2   
 14 Carson Depp           11 DARIEN               16-03.00   2   
 15 Vincent Xu            10 DARIEN               16-03.00   2   
 16 Noor Ashrifeh         Jr DARIEN               15-06.00   2   
 17 Ammar Ali             12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      15-03.50   2   
 18 Alexander Zanin       11 DARIEN               15-01.50   2   
 19 Joey Calo              9 NORWALK              14-08.50   1   
 20 Max Fink              12 FAIRFIELD WARDE      14-04.00   2   
 21 Nolan Graham          10 WILTON               13-11.50   1   
 22 Edward Amponsah        9 DANBURY              12-10.00   1   
 23 Jack Yurman            9 DARIEN               12-06.50   1   

                       Boys Pole Vault                        
==============================================================
      FQ FCIAC Qualif                           9-00.00       
--------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kieran Daly           12 DARIEN               11-06.00  FQ
  2 Aiden Hills           11 DARIEN               10-00.00  FQ
  2 Jacob Green           11 DANBURY              10-00.00  FQ
  4 Matthew Chalon        12 NEW CANAAN            9-06.00  FQ
  4 Andrew Gallois        11 NEW CANAAN            9-06.00  FQ
  6 Andrew Charkales      11 NEW CANAAN            9-00.00  FQ
  6 Alexander Zanin       11 DARIEN                9-00.00  FQ
  6 Maxwell Wadley        12 DARIEN                9-00.00  FQ
  9 Emmet Towey           12 BRIEN MCMAHON         8-06.00    
  9 Alec Armstrong        11 DARIEN                8-06.00    
  9 Liam Waldron          11 DANBURY               8-06.00    
 12 Connor Healey         10 WILTON                8-00.00    
 12 Alexander Jelilian    10 WILTON                8-00.00    
 14 Alexander Jones       10 DARIEN                7-06.00    
 15 Edward Rowley         10 WILTON                7-00.00    
 15 Colin Ratner          10 NEW CANAAN            7-00.00    

                       Girls Pole Vault                       
==============================================================
      FQ FCIAC Qualif                          35-00.00       
--------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Anna Rava             12 WILTON                8-00.00    
  2 Joen Echeverria       11 DARIEN                6-06.00    
  2 Lily Shive            11 NEW CANAAN            6-06.00    
  2 Samantha Wagner       11 DARIEN                6-06.00    
  2 Ashley Hagander       10 DARIEN                6-06.00    
  2 Melissa Knorr         11 FAIRFIELD WARDE       6-06.00    
  7 Caitlin Bradley       11 NEW CANAAN            5-06.00    
  n Eliana Bukai           9 NEW CANAAN                 NH    
  s Simona Gheorghe       10 WILTON                     NH    

                        Boys High Jump                        
==============================================================
      FQ FCIAC Qualif                           5-04.00       
--------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ryan Eppley           12 DARIEN                6-00.00  FQ
  1 John Peiser           12 NEW CANAAN            6-00.00  FQ
  3 Christopher Carratu   11 NEW CANAAN            5-06.00  FQ
  4 Wooder Thoby          10 WILTON                5-04.00  FQ
  4 Kieran Daly           12 DARIEN                5-04.00  FQ
  4 Austin Hall           10 NORWALK               5-04.00  FQ
  7 Xavier Bryan          11 DANBURY               5-02.00    
  7 Tahzir Fulton         11 NORWALK               5-02.00    
  7 Tyler Herget          12 DARIEN                5-02.00    

                       Girls High Jump                        
==============================================================
      FQ FCIAC Qualif                           4-06.00       
--------------------------------------------------------------
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark
--------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lily Hadin            11 NORWALK               5-02.00  FQ
  2 Chelsi Chevannes      10 DARIEN                5-00.00  FQ
  3 Charlotte Sulger      10 DARIEN                4-08.00  FQ
  4 Brooke Dolan           9 DARIEN                4-06.00  FQ
  5 Sally Boucher         10 DARIEN                4-04.00    
  5 Isha Teredesai        11 NEW CANAAN            4-04.00    
  5 Sarah Allam           10 WILTON                4-04.00    
  5 Eliana Bukai           9 NEW CANAAN            4-04.00    
  9 Hannah Moore          10 NEW CANAAN            4-02.00    
 10 Anna Wayland           9 DARIEN                3-10.00    
 10 Morgan Reichman       11 BRIEN MCMAHON         3-10.00