Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Elm City Coaches Meet - 1/5/2019                        
                    EZ Meet Services & Paynes Corner Timing                    
                  Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven CT                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: #  7.26  1/10/2015   Alethia Moore, Hillhouse                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mocarski, Maya            12 Fairfield Lu              7.48q 15 
  2 Nelson, Ayesha            12 Hillhouse                 7.49q 14 
  3 Soule, Selina             11 Glastonbury               7.60q 12  7.593
  4 Papa, Lindsey             12 Tolland                   7.60q 10  7.595
  5 Konior, Noelle            10 Berlin                    7.65q 10 
  6 Woods, Kiana              12 Northwest Ca              7.78q  5  7.776
  7 Keth, Jennifer            12 Waterford                 7.78q  9  7.777
  8 Ortiz, Kailyn             10 Brien McMaho              7.78   4  7.779
  9 Lowndes, Jahlyn           12 Wilbur Cross              7.80   3 
 10 Lalonde, Bridget          12 RHAM                      7.81   8  7.804
 11 Wolliston, Sheena         12 Northwest Ca              7.81   4  7.806
 12 Robinson, Jade            10 Windsor                   7.81   3  7.807
 13 Durrant, Teressa          12 Wilbur Cross              7.82   2  7.815
 14 Gilling, Christal         10 Windsor                   7.82  13  7.818
 15 Nieves, Lexi              12 Hall                      7.84   1 
 16 Czarnecki, Morgan         10 RHAM                      7.87  13  7.866
 17 Kingsley, Katie           11 RHAM                      7.87   2  7.869
 18 White, Cleondra           11 Bacon Academ              7.88   7 
 19 Ferullo, Molly            10 Fairfield Lu              7.91  14  7.903
 20 Lindsey, Cyana             9 Windsor                   7.91   6  7.908
 21 Czarnecki, Madison        12 RHAM                      7.92   6 
 22 Mason, Jessica            11 Hall                      7.95   5  7.942
 23 Wilson, Jordyn            12 Kennedy                   7.95  14  7.943
 24 Best, Gabriella           11 Bacon Academ              7.95   4  7.950
 25 Daunis, Alana             12 Wilby                     8.00   8 
 26 Jones, Amari              10 Hillhouse                 8.01   1 
 27 Bethea, Monaey            12 Wilbur Cross              8.03  11  8.026
 27 Jackson, Yaleija          12 Wilbur Cross              8.03  12  8.026
 29 Bonds, Janyla             10 Hartford Pub              8.03  15  8.029
 30 Gentile, Kylie             9 Berlin                    8.04  12 
 31 Capozzi, Christina        11 Kennedy                   8.05   5  8.041
 32 Linehan, Niamh            10 Brien McMaho              8.05  15  8.050
 33 Muscatello, Maxine        12 Berlin                    8.06  11 
 34 Evans, Jataya             11 Crosby                    8.08   9  8.075
 35 Abramowicz, Lillie        10 Waterford                 8.08   9  8.079
 36 Mancini, Catherine         9 Hall                      8.10   6 
 37 Ladyga, Taylor             9 Norwich Free              8.14   7 
 38 Austin, Elisea             9 Wilby                     8.15   5 
 39 Gordon, Ranique           11 Wilbur Cross              8.17   2 
 40 Escott, Allison           11 E.O. Smith                8.18   4 
 41 Pattison, Kayla            9 Fairfield Lu              8.21   8 
 42 Johnson, Adrianna         10 Wilbur Cross              8.22   7 
 43 Dutton, Sierra            11 Tolland                   8.24   7 
 44 Sevilla, Daniella         12 Platt                     8.31   6 
 45 Paredes, Amanda           10 Crosby                    8.32  10 
 46 Moynahan, Ashley          11 Fairfield Lu              8.34   3 
 47 West, Briana               9 Hillhouse                 8.42   1 
 48 Ith, Caitlin              10 Avon                      8.43  13 
 49 Hilson, Octavia           10 Weaver                    8.51  11 
 50 Charbonneau, Claire       10 E.O. Smith                8.53  10 
 51 Cordero, Jaliz             9 Platt                     8.60   2  8.591
 52 Worth, Wren               10 Avon                      8.60  12  8.593
 53 Cote, Sara                12 Norwich Free              8.60  14  8.596
 54 Donston, Lyndsay           9 South Windso              8.62  14 
 55 Garcia, Gabriana           9 Platt                     8.71  11 
 56 Ellison, Dejanea          10 Crosby                    8.72  11 
 57 Villanueva, Natalie        9 E.O. Smith                8.79   1  8.783
 58 Crean, Megan               9 St. Paul Cat              8.79  10  8.787
 59 Scully, Sarita             9 South Windso              8.80   3 
 60 Gadwah, Tyianna            9 Platt                     8.81   4 
 61 Fritzsche, Emmalee        12 Norwich Free              8.83   5 
 62 Hufnagel, Kelly           10 Lauralton Ha              8.91  12 
 63 LaPlaca, Bailey           10 E.O. Smith                8.99   8 
 64 Johnson, Samira           11 Wilby                     9.01   9 
 65 Spooner, Taytem           10 E.O. Smith                9.06  12 
 66 Raeburn, Rose              9 Farmington                9.08  10 
 67 Bryant, Ariel             10 Weaver                    9.13   6 
 68 Doan, Tracy                9 South Windso              9.17  11 
 69 Barrett, Ellie             9 Northwest Ca              9.19  13 
 70 Affini, Leila              9 Manchester                9.20  14 
 71 Grant, Kitana             10 Kennedy                   9.22  12 
 72 Traverso, Nyah            10 Platt                     9.32  15  9.312
 73 Talotta, Maya             10 Platt                     9.32  13  9.317
 74 Torres, Rocio              9 Kennedy                   9.41  10 
 75 Patnelli, Shaliyah         9 Kennedy                   9.50   4 
 76 Saunders, Aaliyah         11 Crosby                    9.52   5  9.512
 77 Angelides, Mary (Molly)    9 E.O. Smith                9.52   6  9.519
 78 Difini, Kristina          10 Avon                      9.54   9 
 79 Logie, Jaden               9 E.O. Smith                9.55  14 
 80 Malackanich, Brittney     10 Platt                     9.59   8 
 81 Sunderraj, Ira             9 South Windso              9.65  11 
 82 Bell, Mia                 10 RHAM                      9.67  15 
 83 Evans, Katie               9 South Windso              9.90   6 
 84 Brown, Zylisha            10 Crosby                   10.02   8 
 85 Perez, Keilani             9 Platt                    10.16   7 
 86 Vongsarasinh, Alina        9 South Windso             10.22   5 
 87 Palmer, Shaniel           11 Kennedy                  11.80   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: #  7.26  1/10/2015   Alethia Moore, Hillhouse                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Ayesha            12 Hillhouse                 7.38  
  2 Mocarski, Maya            12 Fairfield Lu              7.39  
  3 Soule, Selina             11 Glastonbury               7.53  
  4 Papa, Lindsey             12 Tolland                   7.55  
  5 Konior, Noelle            10 Berlin                    7.58  
  6 Woods, Kiana              12 Northwest Ca              7.61  
  7 Keth, Jennifer            12 Waterford                 7.83  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: # 42.17  1/6/2017    Wynter Williams, Hillhouse                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Richardson, Cori          12 Windsor                  42.32  19 
  2 Smith, Nichele            12 East Hartfor             43.03  19 
  3 Turner, Laura             12 Norwalk                  43.75  19 
  4 Konior, Noelle            10 Berlin                   43.87  18 
  5 Martin, Elsa              11 Simsbury                 43.95  18 
  6 Coleman, Zarieh           12 Windsor                  44.19  17 
  7 Camacho, Athena           11 Windsor                  44.39  16 
  8 Gentile, Kylie             9 Berlin                   44.56  16 
  9 Bridgeford, Maya           9 Glastonbury              44.72  18 
 10 Muscatello, Maxine        12 Berlin                   44.91  18  44.903
 11 Lindsey, Cyana             9 Windsor                  44.91  19  44.905
 12 Jenkins, Imani            11 Middletown               45.18  12 
 13 Williams, Jonaye          11 Manchester               45.42  14 
 14 Gilling, Christal         10 Windsor                  45.59  18 
 15 Guy, Alison               12 Glastonbury              45.82  15 
 16 Robinson, Jade            10 Windsor                  45.84  18 
 17 Wolliston, Sheena         12 Northwest Ca             45.97  17 
 18 Allen, Taylor             12 Windsor                  46.03  19 
 19 Wilson, Jordyn            12 Kennedy                  46.06  14 
 20 Sanders, Alicia Mae       10 Waterford                46.09  15 
 21 Allegretti, Kaylee        10 Middletown               46.76  16 
 22 Daunis, Alana             12 Wilby                    46.82  14 
 23 Neretich, Kylie           11 Naugatuck                47.10  13 
 24 Shah, Grace               11 Fairfield Lu             47.18  13 
 25 Trujillo, Jessica         12 Brien McMaho             47.28  17 
 26 Ellavsky, Maya            10 Hall                     47.56  15 
 27 Akomeah, Sarah            11 Manchester               47.62  10 
 28 Moynahan, Ashley          11 Fairfield Lu             47.76  14 
 29 Mancini, Catherine         9 Hall                     47.77  11 
 30 Capozzi, Christina        11 Kennedy                  47.85  12 
 31 Bekasi, Anne              12 Maloney                  47.99  13 
 32 Jones, Amari              10 Hillhouse                48.04   1 
 33 Torrenti, Daria           12 Amity                    48.07  16 
 34 Krooss, Elizabeth         11 Naugatuck                48.10  13 
 35 Bentley, Annelise          9 Fairfield Lu             48.15  12 
 36 Norman, Mary              10 Glastonbury              48.22  14 
 37 Rowlins, Catherine        11 Bacon Academ             48.39  15 
 38 Mackay, Molly             11 RHAM                     48.40  15 
 39 Sosnovich, Natalie        11 Middletown               48.74  11  48.731
 39 Johnson, Adrianna         10 Wilbur Cross             48.74  13  48.731
 41 Sevilla, Daniella         12 Platt                    49.16  13 
 42 Hufnagel, Kelly           10 Lauralton Ha             49.31  14 
 43 Baisley, Lauren           10 Lauralton Ha             49.37  12 
 44 Pattison, Kayla            9 Fairfield Lu             49.39  10 
 45 Kent, Victoria            11 Suffield                 49.43  11 
 46 Kobelski, Jujlia           9 Hall                     49.49   9 
 47 DeRita, Grace             11 Middletown               49.61   9 
 48 Fermaint, Jennifer        11 Maloney                  49.62   7 
 49 Aydt, Kate                10 Norwich Free             49.67   9 
 50 Escott, Allison           11 E.O. Smith               49.69  17 
 51 Krzysztopik, Victoria     12 Amity                    49.70  11 
 52 West, Briana               9 Hillhouse                49.74   8 
 53 Bryant, Tahlia            10 Norwich Free             49.82  17 
 54 Tillona, Meghan           10 Suffield                 49.93   2 
 55 Austin, Elisea             9 Wilby                    50.00  10 
 56 McLaughlin, Catherine     10 Lauralton Ha             50.01  12 
 57 Siegmund, Hannah          10 Killingly                50.02   7 
 58 Beaudette, Lani           12 Amity                    50.37  11 
 59 Holmes, Nora               9 Hall                     50.55   9 
 60 Lent, Paige               10 E.O. Smith               50.66   9 
 61 Hilson, Octavia           10 Weaver                   50.68  10 
 62 Pietrucha, Victoria       10 Berlin                   50.70  16 
 63 Donston, Lyndsay           9 South Windso             50.72  10 
 64 Savage, Brianna           12 East Hartfor             51.01   1 
 65 Ladyga, Taylor             9 Norwich Free             51.08   9 
 66 Cote, Sara                12 Norwich Free             51.16   8 
 67 Korponay, Faithe          12 Avon                     51.35   9 
 68 Wilson, Jade               9 Bacon Academ             51.79   8 
 69 McKenzie, Grace           10 Farmington               51.90   7 
 70 Leach, Taylor             10 Tolland                  51.94   2 
 71 Martin, Emma              11 Simsbury                 52.18   5 
 72 Gray, Holly                9 Waterford                52.27   8 
 73 Feliciano, Lauren         10 Weaver                   52.49  12 
 74 Uzdarwin, Jenna           11 Suffield                 52.54   9 
 75 Desauguste, Ferlina       11 East Hartfor             52.56   2  52.552
 76 LaPlaca, Bailey           10 E.O. Smith               52.56  10  52.555
 77 Robertson, Haley          10 Tolland                  52.67   7 
 78 Girard, Aimee              9 Waterford                52.80   8 
 79 Dionne, Nadia              9 Suffield                 52.84   4 
 80 Biju, Janvi                9 Farmington               52.94   6 
 81 Lambert, Christina         9 Suffield                 53.09   2 
 82 Torgerson, Lucy            9 Middletown               53.26   4 
 83 Ptak, Angelika            12 Rocky Hill               53.29   7 
 84 McCourt, Kaylea           10 Bacon Academ             53.30   2 
 85 Rizza, Avery              10 RHAM                     53.43   6  53.421
 86 Crean, Megan               9 St. Paul Cat             53.43   7  53.423
 87 Gunter, Pria              12 Maloney                  53.44   3 
 88 Ensign, Grace             10 E.O. Smith               53.46   7 
 89 Cordero, Jaliz             9 Platt                    53.65   6 
 90 Melnitsky, Charlotte      10 Hall                     53.67   7 
 91 Macijauskas, rose         10 Bacon Academ             53.88   6 
 92 Casa, Montana             10 E.O. Smith               53.89   6 
 93 Kawka, Julia               9 Middletown               54.02   4 
 94 Barton, Elizabeth         10 Maloney                  54.31   8 
 95 Seger, Ashley              9 Suffield                 54.50   1 
 96 Le, Anne                  10 East Hartfor             54.51   2 
 97 Spooner, Taytem           10 E.O. Smith               54.57   5 
 98 Buisson, Savannah         10 Killingly                54.61   2 
 99 Newman, Chante            10 Middletown               54.71   5 
100 Edwin, Elena              10 East Hartfor             54.75   6 
101 Coggins, Emma             10 Suffield                 54.76   2 
102 Fort, Sierra               9 South Windso             54.81   8 
103 Marchetti, Elisabetta     10 Simsbury                 55.07   6 
104 Davis, Kelci               9 East Hartfor             55.14   5 
105 Gonzalez, Destiny         10 Suffield                 55.19   8 
106 Raeburn, Rose              9 Farmington               55.72   5 
107 Slavin, Erin               9 Rocky Hill               56.17   5 
108 Wootton, Cattie            9 St. Paul Cat             56.31   5 
109 True, Ava                 11 Hall                     57.06   6 
110 Davis, Alli                9 Suffield                 57.16   3 
111 Jun, Joann                 9 Simsbury                 58.27   3 
112 Dube, Madison             11 Middletown               58.31   5 
113 Logie, Jaden               9 E.O. Smith               58.38   7 
114 Laflamme, Elizabeth        9 Killingly                58.53   4 
115 Christian, Amiah           9 East Hartfor             58.62   4 
116 Malackanich, Brittney     10 Platt                    58.77   1 
117 Jun, Ann                   9 Simsbury                 58.88   3 
118 Francis, Kara              9 Suffield                 59.21   2 
119 Burgess, Jordyn           10 Killingly              1:00.99   3 
120 Medina, Alondra           10 East Hartfor           1:01.10   4 
121 Garcia, Gabriana           9 Platt                  1:01.29   1 
122 Hoffman, April            11 Simsbury               1:01.58   4 
123 Greene, Ashley             9 Suffield               1:01.77   4 
124 Tanguay, Ashley           12 Wilby                  1:02.70   5 
125 Dibble, Abrielle           9 Platt                  1:04.20   3 
126 Valvo, Genny              10 Suffield               1:04.86   1 
127 Flis, Mya                 10 Platt                  1:05.04   3 
128 Smith, Danika              9 Platt                  1:05.24   1 
129 Gazsi, Ava                 9 Suffield               1:05.74   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: # 1:37.00  1/10/2015   Danae Rivers, Wilbur Cross                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boyd, Jada                12 Hillhouse              1:39.84  13 
  2 Sparrow, Grace            12 Glastonbury            1:40.06  13 
  3 Martin, Elsa              11 Simsbury               1:40.30  13 
  4 Park, Kayla               10 Norwich Free           1:41.16  12 
  5 Harding, Molly             9 Glastonbury            1:41.68  12 
  6 Forrest, Samantha         10 Glastonbury            1:42.38  13 
  7 Turner, Laura             12 Norwalk                1:43.00  13 
  8 Walker, Edith             10 RHAM                   1:44.49  12 
  9 Sulger, Charlotte         10 Darien                 1:46.06  11 
 10 Diaz Jr, Kamilah          12 East Hartfor           1:46.44  13 
 11 Shannon, Catherine        10 Norwich Free           1:47.21  12 
 12 Lyons, Alexis              9 Darien                 1:48.21   9 
 13 Stenger, Riley             9 Brien McMaho           1:48.61  10 
 14 Ruggerio, Madeline        11 Fairfield Lu           1:49.11  11 
 15 Glenney, Corinne          12 Manchester             1:49.16  11 
 16 Diaz, Evelyn              12 Naugatuck              1:50.20   9 
 17 Lyons, Brianna            11 Darien                 1:51.34   7 
 18 McLaughlin, Catherine     10 Lauralton Ha           1:51.50   8 
 19 Monroe, Alexa             12 Berlin                 1:52.39  10 
 20 Bentley, Annelise          9 Fairfield Lu           1:52.47   9 
 21 Feeney, Mary              11 Lauralton Ha           1:52.66  12 
 22 Shah, Grace               11 Fairfield Lu           1:53.34   8 
 23 Costikyan, Charlotte      11 Lauralton Ha           1:53.64  11 
 24 Soto, Coralis             12 Maloney                1:53.95  10 
 25 Williams, Enyla           11 Hillhouse              1:54.19  11 
 26 Zumerchik, Giselle        12 North Haven            1:54.44   7 
 27 McCarthy, Olivia          11 Tolland                1:54.56   6 
 28 Baisley, Lauren           10 Lauralton Ha           1:54.74   6  1:54.736
 29 Noto, Grace                9 Fairfield Lu           1:54.74   8  1:54.737
 30 Ruiz, Mary                11 Wilbur Cross           1:55.01   9 
 31 Chiverton, Zariah         12 Manchester             1:55.04   6 
 32 Moriarty, Grace            9 Fairfield Lu           1:55.50   8 
 33 Csoka, Ilona               9 Farmington             1:55.53   7 
 34 Payne, Kiera              10 Hillhouse              1:56.07   9 
 35 Inahuazo, Sally           12 Wilbur Cross           1:56.97   8 
 36 Casinghino, Anna          12 Suffield               1:57.19  10 
 37 Lawson, Tori              10 Naugatuck              1:57.35   7 
 38 Poulos, Kim                9 Woodland               1:57.50   9 
 39 Popson, Kaitlyn           11 Darien                 1:57.94   7 
 40 Alliegro, Suzanna         11 Darien                 1:59.06   7 
 41 Rupsis, Lauren            11 Naugatuck              1:59.79   6 
 42 Forbes, Reagan            11 North Haven            2:00.11   5 
 43 King, Lorelei              9 North Haven            2:01.15   5 
 44 Stewart, Wren             12 Darien                 2:01.53   5 
 45 Wilson, Jordyn            12 Kennedy                2:02.60   7 
 46 Stygar, Jayden             9 E.O. Smith             2:02.74   6 
 47 Armstrong, Kate           11 Darien                 2:03.44   5 
 48 Girard, Aimee              9 Waterford              2:03.48   5 
 49 Mullen, Maeve             10 Northwest Ca           2:03.65   5 
 50 Rodriguez, Atziri         11 Wilbur Cross           2:03.77   6 
 51 Cote, Delaney              9 E.O. Smith             2:03.78   4 
 52 Kobelski, Jujlia           9 Hall                   2:03.82   4 
 53 Ferraro, Elaina           12 Amity                  2:04.00   5 
 54 Kawalec, Samantha         12 Suffield               2:04.07   4 
 55 Finch, Grace               9 North Haven            2:04.26   5 
 56 Ek, Marenn                 9 Avon                   2:04.38   4 
 57 Hardon, Analiese          10 E.O. Smith             2:04.53   4 
 58 Uzdarwin, Jenna           11 Suffield               2:04.64   6 
 59 Burkacki, Julia            9 Northwest Ca           2:05.01   4 
 60 McKenzie, Grace           10 Farmington             2:05.71   1 
 61 Lewicki, Magdalena        10 Woodland               2:07.62   5  2:07.612
 62 Klopfer, Alexandria       10 Tolland                2:07.62   1  2:07.615
 63 Pitts, Anika               9 E.O. Smith             2:08.38   3 
 64 Kent, Victoria            11 Suffield               2:09.67   1 
 65 Gugliotti, Victoria       11 Woodland               2:10.28   7 
 66 Dionne, Nadia              9 Suffield               2:11.43   1 
 67 Creighton, Olivia          9 Simsbury               2:11.54   3 
 68 Biju, Janvi                9 Farmington             2:11.70   1 
 69 Casa, Montana             10 E.O. Smith             2:11.83   4 
 70 Gray, Holly                9 Waterford              2:12.33   5 
 71 Marchetti, Elisabetta     10 Simsbury               2:12.39   6 
 72 Paolozzi, Emily           10 Amity                  2:12.50   3 
 73 Malendo, Regina           10 Hartford Pub           2:14.87   3 
 74 LeBlanc, Elizabeth         9 Northwest Ca           2:15.32   4 
 75 Alamar, May               10 Avon                   2:15.75   3 
 76 Grady, Nora                9 Hall                   2:16.94   3 
 77 Bishop, Caroline          10 Suffield               2:17.34   1 
 78 Gibson, Ingrid             9 Hall                   2:18.02   4 
 79 Blaha, Mikayla            11 Avon                   2:18.32   3 
 80 Caplan, Luna Laila        10 Hall                   2:18.62   4 
 81 Sevigny, Audrey           10 Suffield               2:19.10   1 
 82 Medina, Alondra           10 East Hartfor           2:20.62   2 
 83 Raeburn, Rose              9 Farmington             2:23.40   1 
 84 Gaskins, Kaelah            9 E.O. Smith             2:23.45   2 
 85 Winokur, Grace             9 Hall                   2:23.50   2 
 86 Gatling, Ariel            11 Wilby                  2:23.65   3 
 87 Centofanti, Michalina      9 Avon                   2:26.17   2 
 88 Mackay, Madison           12 Amity                  2:27.56   2 
 89 Hinojosa-Torres, Yuleth    9 Maloney                2:27.96   3 
 90 Garcia-Sagrero, Sasha      9 Maloney                2:28.49   3 
 91 Forno, Nicole             10 Middletown             2:28.72   2 
 92 Guardado, Katherine        9 Kennedy                2:28.92   2 
 93 Heyse, Britney            12 Suffield               2:29.22   1 
 94 Bergeron, Samantha         9 Platt                  2:29.88   2 
 95 Perez, Keilani             9 Platt                  2:36.34   2 
 96 Gonzalez, Laura            9 Platt                  2:38.92   2 
 97 Talotta, Maya             10 Platt                  2:43.95   2 
 98 Dibble, Abrielle           9 Platt                  2:46.83   1 
 -- Brown, Jade                9 Hillhouse                   DQ  11  Break Line Violation
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 400m Split Provided
        Meet: # 2:58.91  1/10/2015   Danae Rivers, Wilbur Cross                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adolphe, Grace            12 Wilbur Cross           3:07.88   5 
      1:14.90 (1:14.90)  3:07.88 (1:52.98)
  2 Park, Kayla               10 Norwich Free           3:08.92   5 
      1:15.32 (1:15.32)  3:08.92 (1:53.61)
  3 Shannon, Catherine        10 Norwich Free           3:10.58   5 
      1:15.60 (1:15.60)  3:10.58 (1:54.98)
  4 Young, Jaden              10 Woodland               3:13.56   5 
      1:17.09 (1:17.09)  3:13.56 (1:56.47)
  5 Palinkas, Sidney          12 Simsbury               3:13.94   5 
      1:16.07 (1:16.07)  3:13.94 (1:57.87)
  6 Anziano, Emma             12 Haddam-Killi           3:14.96   4 
      1:14.06 (1:14.06)  3:14.96 (2:00.90)
  7 Perrotta, Megan           10 Berlin                 3:15.24   5 
      1:16.25 (1:16.25)  3:15.24 (1:58.99)
  8 Potter, Julia             12 Amity                  3:15.55   5 
      1:16.82 (1:16.82)  3:15.55 (1:58.73)
  9 Feeney, Mary              11 Lauralton Ha           3:17.39   5 
      1:16.58 (1:16.58)  3:17.39 (2:00.81)
 10 O'Neil, Lauren            11 Fairfield Lu           3:19.53   5 
      1:15.14 (1:15.14)  3:19.53 (2:04.39)
 11 Ruggerio, Madeline        11 Fairfield Lu           3:19.82   5 
      1:15.97 (1:15.97)  3:19.82 (2:03.86)
 12 Stein, Jordan              9 Fairfield Lu           3:20.35   5 
      1:15.68 (1:15.68)  3:20.35 (2:04.67)
 13 Murphy, Allison            9 Naugatuck              3:21.94   4 
      1:16.68 (1:16.68)  3:21.94 (2:05.26)
 14 Graves, Miranda           12 E.O. Smith             3:22.85   4 
      1:17.05 (1:17.05)  3:22.85 (2:05.80)
 15 Hageman, Anne             12 Bacon Academ           3:23.48   1 
      1:18.45 (1:18.45)  3:23.48 (2:05.03)
 16 Valente, Maren            10 Rocky Hill             3:24.77   3 
      1:20.20 (1:20.20)  3:24.77 (2:04.57)
 17 Noto, Grace                9 Fairfield Lu           3:25.13   3 
      1:18.10 (1:18.10)  3:25.13 (2:07.03)
 18 Bigelow, Elizabeth         9 E.O. Smith             3:26.00   4 
      1:17.36 (1:17.36)  3:26.00 (2:08.64)
 19 Young, Haley              10 Suffield               3:26.03   3 
      1:22.71 (1:22.71)  3:26.03 (2:03.32)
 20 Antonicelli, Julia        12 Fairfield Lu           3:26.24   5 
      1:17.58 (1:17.58)  3:26.24 (2:08.66)
 21 D'Amico, Lauren           11 Haddam-Killi           3:26.94   3 
      1:21.40 (1:21.40)  3:26.94 (2:05.54)
 22 Ricketts, Emma Grace      11 Norwich Free           3:27.03   5 
      1:20.36 (1:20.36)  3:27.03 (2:06.68)
 23 Costikyan, Charlotte      11 Lauralton Ha           3:27.24   5 
      1:17.96 (1:17.96)  3:27.24 (2:09.28)
 24 Burlette, Noella          10 Manchester             3:27.40   4 
      1:20.55 (1:20.55)  3:27.40 (2:06.85)
 25 Poulos, Chloe              9 Woodland               3:27.74   4 
      1:20.95 (1:20.95)  3:27.74 (2:06.79)
 26 Pedersen, Margo           10 Wilbur Cross           3:28.25   4 
      1:18.46 (1:18.46)  3:28.25 (2:09.79)
 27 Platt, Katherine          12 Suffield               3:28.45   1 
      1:17.28 (1:17.28)  3:28.45 (2:11.17)
 28 Richmond, Gabrielle        9 Avon                   3:28.93   4 
      1:21.97 (1:21.97)  3:28.93 (2:06.97)
 29 Moriarty, Grace            9 Fairfield Lu           3:29.35   3 
      1:19.48 (1:19.48)  3:29.35 (2:09.88)
 30 Payne, Kiera              10 Hillhouse              3:29.54   4 
      1:22.53 (1:22.53)  3:29.54 (2:07.02)
 31 Pastorok, Mia             11 Lauralton Ha           3:29.91   4 
      1:21.33 (1:21.33)  3:29.91 (2:08.59)
 32 Sharp, Karinn             10 Suffield               3:30.51   1 
      1:21.63 (1:21.63)  3:30.51 (2:08.88)
 33 Lancaster, Sarah          10 Avon                   3:31.05   4 
      1:21.78 (1:21.78)  3:31.05 (2:09.28)
 34 Csoka, Ilona               9 Farmington             3:31.33   3 
      1:21.63 (1:21.63)  3:31.33 (2:09.70)
 35 Williams, Enyla           11 Hillhouse              3:31.38   4 
      1:18.70 (1:18.70)  3:31.38 (2:12.68)
 36 Callis, Julia             11 Haddam-Killi           3:31.62   3 
      1:22.06 (1:22.06)  3:31.62 (2:09.57)
 37 Cassidy, Hailey           12 Haddam-Killi           3:31.71   2 
      1:22.88 (1:22.88)  3:31.71 (2:08.84)
 38 Jordan, Tess              11 Brien McMaho           3:31.95   3 
      1:21.24 (1:21.24)  3:31.95 (2:10.71)
 39 Wywoda, Rachel            12 Lauralton Ha           3:32.36   4 
      1:19.86 (1:19.86)  3:32.36 (2:12.51)
 40 Murphy, Jenna             11 Glastonbury            3:32.63   3 
      1:23.09 (1:23.09)  3:32.63 (2:09.54)
 41 Foster, Gabby             10 Berlin                 3:34.84   3 
      1:22.38 (1:22.38)  3:34.84 (2:12.46)
 42 Lesko, Sophia             11 Fairfield Lu           3:35.29   3 
      1:22.57 (1:22.57)  3:35.29 (2:12.72)
 43 Ranelli, Thea             12 Wilbur Cross           3:35.62   2 
      1:23.31 (1:23.31)  3:35.62 (2:12.31)
 44 Johnson, Sarah            10 Waterford              3:35.72   4 
      1:22.77 (1:22.77)  3:35.72 (2:12.96)
 45 Reber, Desiree            12 Platt                  3:38.85   2 
      1:24.86 (1:24.86)  3:38.85 (2:13.99)
 46 Blonkvist, Christie        9 Westhill               3:38.98   2 
      1:25.25 (1:25.25)  3:38.98 (2:13.73)
 47 Lawson, Tori              10 Naugatuck              3:39.64   3 
      1:23.24 (1:23.24)  3:39.64 (2:16.40)
 48 DeLoreto, Elizabeth       12 Tolland                3:40.32   3 
      1:22.84 (1:22.84)  3:40.32 (2:17.49)
 49 Bodak, Meara              10 Haddam-Killi           3:40.81   3 
      1:23.59 (1:23.59)  3:40.81 (2:17.22)
 50 Hardon, Analiese          10 E.O. Smith             3:40.85   2 
      1:24.22 (1:24.22)  3:40.85 (2:16.63)
 51 Forbes, Reagan            11 North Haven            3:41.11   2 
      1:25.31 (1:25.31)  3:41.11 (2:15.80)
 52 King, Lorelei              9 North Haven            3:42.32   2 
      1:25.73 (1:25.73)  3:42.32 (2:16.59)
 53 Casinghino, Anna          12 Suffield               3:42.49   1 
      1:30.20 (1:30.20)  3:42.49 (2:12.30)
 54 Brownbill, Cora            9 South Windso           3:43.67   2 
      1:26.02 (1:26.02)  3:43.67 (2:17.66)
 55 Graham, Lauren            10 Brien McMaho           3:44.28   3 
      1:24.75 (1:24.75)  3:44.28 (2:19.54)
 56 Sevigny, Olivia           10 Suffield               3:45.22   2 
      1:25.74 (1:25.74)  3:45.22 (2:19.48)
 57 Larsen Giangrave, Ella    11 E.O. Smith             3:46.06   2 
      1:24.43 (1:24.43)  3:46.06 (2:21.63)
 58 Klopfer, Alexandria       10 Tolland                3:46.34   2 
      1:24.98 (1:24.98)  3:46.34 (2:21.37)
 59 Morosky, Kaylee           12 Middletown             3:48.01   2 
      1:27.30 (1:27.30)  3:48.01 (2:20.71)
 60 Uzdarwin, Jenna           11 Suffield               3:52.06   1 
      1:29.89 (1:29.89)  3:52.06 (2:22.17)
 61 Soucy, Alison             12 Tolland                3:52.48   2 
      1:27.74 (1:27.74)  3:52.48 (2:24.75)
 62 Martinez, Viviana         10 Waterford              3:54.00   2 
      1:28.64 (1:28.64)  3:54.00 (2:25.37)
 63 Kawalec, Samantha         12 Suffield               3:54.10   1 
      1:33.92 (1:33.92)  3:54.10 (2:20.18)
 64 Cote, Delaney              9 E.O. Smith             4:00.61   2 
      1:24.75 (1:24.75)  4:00.61 (2:35.87)
 65 Zorena, Clare             12 Amity                  4:03.08   2 
      1:30.01 (1:30.01)  4:03.08 (2:33.07)
 66 Rosa, Samantha            11 East Hartfor           4:04.11   1 
      1:30.44 (1:30.44)  4:04.11 (2:33.68)
 67 Kelly, Nyriah              9 East Hartfor           4:06.03   1 
      1:32.08 (1:32.08)  4:06.03 (2:33.96)
 68 Nguyen, Nancy              9 Maloney                4:07.01   3 
      1:23.47 (1:23.47)  4:07.01 (2:43.54)
 69 Koletsos, Alexandra       10 Norwalk                4:08.65   2 
      1:31.06 (1:31.06)  4:08.65 (2:37.59)
 70 Akhtar, Kalsoom           10 East Hartfor           4:09.95   1 
      1:38.50 (1:38.50)  4:09.95 (2:31.45)
 71 Kim, Mina                 11 Amity                  4:24.01   1 
      1:32.55 (1:32.55)  4:24.01 (2:51.46)
 72 Corcoran, Lily            12 North Haven            4:27.36   1 
      1:39.79 (1:39.79)  4:27.36 (2:47.58)
 73 Dickenson, Kayla           9 East Hartfor           4:34.92   1 
      1:43.15 (1:43.15)  4:34.92 (2:51.78)
 74 Francis, Kara              9 Suffield               4:39.50   1 
      1:43.61 (1:43.61)  4:39.50 (2:55.90)
 75 Farnsworth, Nayda          9 Middletown             4:40.12   1 
      1:42.58 (1:42.58)  4:40.12 (2:57.55)
 76 Gonzalez, Laura            9 Platt                  4:42.41   1 
      1:41.18 (1:41.18)  4:42.41 (3:01.24)
 77 Chang, Kathy              11 E.O. Smith             4:49.94   2 
      1:40.53 (1:40.53)  4:49.94 (3:09.42)
 78 Pierre, Ariel              9 Kennedy                5:02.69   1 
      1:43.10 (1:43.10)  5:02.69 (3:19.60)
 79 Holder, Sidni             10 Kennedy                5:09.87   1 
      1:43.01 (1:43.01)  5:09.87 (3:26.86)
 -- Olson, Bridget             9 E.O. Smith                  DQ   3  Break Line Violation
      1:22.01 (1:22.01)  3:31.68 (2:09.68)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: # 5:10.77  1/14/2017   Katelyn Romanchick, Trumbull              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hedlund, Kate             11 Manchester             5:18.36   4 
      2:36.76 (2:36.76)  5:18.36 (2:41.60)
  2 Richmond, Rhiannon        11 Avon                   5:31.89   4 
      2:43.68 (2:43.68)  5:31.89 (2:48.21)
  3 Potticary, Abby           12 RHAM                   5:37.38   4 
      2:46.22 (2:46.22)  5:37.38 (2:51.16)
  4 Stein, Jordan              9 Fairfield Lu           5:40.77   4 
      2:47.52 (2:47.52)  5:40.77 (2:53.25)
  5 O'Neil, Lauren            11 Fairfield Lu           5:42.74   4 
      2:48.82 (2:48.82)  5:42.74 (2:53.93)
  6 Perrotta, Megan           10 Berlin                 5:44.55   4 
      2:54.09 (2:54.09)  5:44.55 (2:50.46)
  7 McNamee, Isabelle          9 Tolland                5:45.05   3 
      2:55.65 (2:55.65)  5:45.05 (2:49.41)
  8 Zeller, Gabrielle         12 Suffield               5:45.35   3 
      2:54.09 (2:54.09)  5:45.35 (2:51.27)
  9 Malloy, Jordan             9 Bacon Academ           5:46.10   4 
      2:51.73 (2:51.73)  5:46.10 (2:54.37)
 10 Wiegmann, Katrina         11 Farmington             5:46.59   3 
      2:50.89 (2:50.89)  5:46.59 (2:55.70)
 11 Davis, De' Janay          12 Hillhouse              5:46.64   4 
      2:47.80 (2:47.80)  5:46.64 (2:58.84)
 12 Antonicelli, Julia        12 Fairfield Lu           5:48.14   4 
      2:48.59 (2:48.59)  5:48.14 (2:59.55)
 13 Young, Haley              10 Suffield               5:48.63   3 
      2:55.16 (2:55.16)  5:48.63 (2:53.47)
 14 Cancellieri, Juliana      11 Berlin                 5:49.26   4 
      2:53.82 (2:53.82)  5:49.26 (2:55.44)
 15 Bigelow, Elizabeth         9 E.O. Smith             5:52.79   2 
      2:51.63 (2:51.63)  5:52.79 (3:01.17)
 16 Graves, Miranda           12 E.O. Smith             5:54.53   4 
      2:54.66 (2:54.66)  5:54.53 (2:59.87)
 17 Huff, Sydney              10 Glastonbury            5:55.27   3 
      2:57.65 (2:57.65)  5:55.27 (2:57.62)
 18 Yamamoto, Yuria           10 E.O. Smith             5:55.50   3 
      2:53.66 (2:53.66)  5:55.50 (3:01.85)
 19 Jones, Sophia              9 Norwich Free           5:55.70   3 
      2:56.54 (2:56.54)  5:55.70 (2:59.16)
 20 Stanio, Karissa           11 Suffield               5:56.00   3 
      2:57.19 (2:57.19)  5:56.00 (2:58.81)
 21 Lancaster, Sarah          10 Avon                   5:56.08   3 
      2:56.29 (2:56.29)  5:56.08 (2:59.79)
 22 Rose, Elizabeth           12 E.O. Smith             5:56.18   3 
      2:55.26 (2:55.26)  5:56.18 (3:00.92)
 23 Nenninger, Nicole         11 Middletown             5:56.30   3 
      2:54.93 (2:54.93)  5:56.30 (3:01.37)
 24 Meza, Stephanie           11 Wilbur Cross           5:56.89   3 
      2:55.94 (2:55.94)  5:56.89 (3:00.96)
 25 Richmond, Gabrielle        9 Avon                   5:58.15   3 
      2:58.72 (2:58.72)  5:58.15 (2:59.43)
 26 Kicklighter, Morgan       10 Maloney                6:02.13   4 
      2:54.23 (2:54.23)  6:02.13 (3:07.91)
 27 LeClair, Brittany         10 Glastonbury            6:04.00   2 
      3:03.01 (3:03.01)  6:04.00 (3:00.99)
 28 Jia, Priscilla            11 Farmington             6:04.50   2 
      3:00.55 (3:00.55)  6:04.50 (3:03.96)
 29 Liu, Emma                 10 Glastonbury            6:06.13   2 
      3:03.07 (3:03.07)  6:06.13 (3:03.07)
 30 Dickson, Olivia            9 Glastonbury            6:07.31   2 
      3:05.22 (3:05.22)  6:07.31 (3:02.09)
 31 Dykstra, Jamie             9 Manchester             6:07.32   2 
      3:04.32 (3:04.32)  6:07.32 (3:03.00)
 32 Buth, Emma                12 Avon                   6:08.71   2 
      3:00.76 (3:00.76)  6:08.71 (3:07.96)
 33 Wywoda, Rachel            12 Lauralton Ha           6:10.68   2 
      3:00.68 (3:00.68)  6:10.68 (3:10.00)
 34 Queen, Kelly              10 Glastonbury            6:11.09   3 
      2:58.18 (2:58.18)  6:11.09 (3:12.91)
 35 Pastorok, Mia             11 Lauralton Ha           6:11.63   2 
      3:01.52 (3:01.52)  6:11.63 (3:10.11)
 36 Lesko, Sophia             11 Fairfield Lu           6:14.30   4 
      2:56.80 (2:56.80)  6:14.30 (3:17.50)
 37 O'Connor, Margaret        12 Lauralton Ha           6:15.60   3 
      3:05.64 (3:05.64)  6:15.60 (3:09.97)
 38 Bengtson, Katie           11 Glastonbury            6:15.77   1 
      3:03.01 (3:03.01)  6:15.77 (3:12.76)
 39 Homann, Catalina          10 Wilbur Cross           6:18.13   2 
      2:58.22 (2:58.22)  6:18.13 (3:19.92)
 40 Platt, Katherine          12 Suffield               6:18.15   1 
      3:02.44 (3:02.44)  6:18.15 (3:15.71)
 41 Collins, Jessica          11 Tolland                6:20.59   2 
      3:04.75 (3:04.75)  6:20.59 (3:15.84)
 42 Palaia, Catherine         11 Lauralton Ha           6:20.61   2 
      3:07.29 (3:07.29)  6:20.61 (3:13.32)
 43 Jankovich, Audrey         11 Berlin                 6:25.63   2 
      3:05.94 (3:05.94)  6:25.63 (3:19.70)
 44 Baisley, Abigail          12 Lauralton Ha           6:28.91   3 
      2:55.42 (2:55.42)  6:28.91 (3:33.50)
 45 Perrotta, Sarah           10 Berlin                 6:31.25   2 
      3:10.44 (3:10.44)  6:31.25 (3:20.82)
 46 Ek, Marenn                 9 Avon                   6:34.28   1 
      3:16.64 (3:16.64)  6:34.28 (3:17.65)
 47 Gregory, Olivia           11 Windsor                6:35.15   2 
      3:10.06 (3:10.06)  6:35.15 (3:25.10)
 48 Davids, Caylin             9 Bacon Academ           6:35.88   1 
      3:09.81 (3:09.81)  6:35.88 (3:26.08)
 49 Chang, Bryneth             9 Avon                   6:43.77   1 
      3:20.35 (3:20.35)  6:43.77 (3:23.43)
 50 Savini, Chaney             9 Middletown             6:46.05   1 
      3:20.15 (3:20.15)  6:46.05 (3:25.91)
 51 Soucy, Alison             12 Tolland                6:48.49   1 
      3:17.11 (3:17.11)  6:48.49 (3:31.38)
 52 Brown, Jade                9 Hillhouse              6:50.54   1 
      3:16.20 (3:16.20)  6:50.54 (3:34.34)
 53 Stickler, Victoria         9 Middletown             6:50.60   1 
      3:24.39 (3:24.39)  6:50.60 (3:26.22)
 54 Montuori, Annelise        11 Maloney                6:57.84   1 
      3:23.80 (3:23.80)  6:57.84 (3:34.04)
 55 Goodwin, Sydney           12 Tolland                7:02.70   1 
      3:21.75 (3:21.75)  7:02.70 (3:40.95)
 56 Nguyen, Nancy              9 Maloney                7:07.64   1 
      3:26.72 (3:26.72)  7:07.64 (3:40.92)
 57 Blaha, Mikayla            11 Avon                   7:19.57   1 
      3:31.39 (3:31.39)  7:19.57 (3:48.18)
 58 Centofanti, Michalina      9 Avon                   7:28.90   1 
      3:45.57 (3:45.57)  7:28.90 (3:43.33)
 59 Holder, Sidni             10 Kennedy                9:07.45   1 
      4:05.96 (4:05.96)  9:07.45 (5:01.49)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: # 10:53.48  1/10/2015   Mia Nahom, New Milford                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monarca, Ariana           11 Middletown            11:57.18   2 
      5:57.79 (5:57.79) 11:57.18 (5:59.39)
  2 Zeller, Gabrielle         12 Suffield              11:57.94   2 
      5:56.72 (5:56.72) 11:57.94 (6:01.23)
  3 Ngaopraseutsack, Cassidy   9 Derby                 12:02.37   2 
      6:01.03 (6:01.03) 12:02.37 (6:01.35)
  4 MacElhiney, Casey         10 Glastonbury           12:05.93   2 
      5:56.38 (5:56.38) 12:05.93 (6:09.56)
  5 Solecki, Joelle           10 Glastonbury           12:08.24   2 
      5:57.47 (5:57.47) 12:08.24 (6:10.77)
  6 Cancellieri, Juliana      11 Berlin                12:11.87   2 
      5:59.96 (5:59.96) 12:11.87 (6:11.91)
  7 Slavin, Emma              11 Woodland              12:15.68   1 
      6:10.61 (6:10.61) 12:15.68 (6:05.07)
  8 Hilliard, Kylie            9 Glastonbury           12:18.39   2 
      5:58.49 (5:58.49) 12:18.39 (6:19.91)
  9 Bornstein, Peyton          9 Tolland               12:22.78   2 
      5:58.80 (5:58.80) 12:22.78 (6:23.98)
 10 Hanock, Sabrina           11 Derby                 12:23.61   2 
      6:06.01 (6:06.01) 12:23.61 (6:17.60)
 11 Davis, De' Janay          12 Hillhouse             12:25.89   2 
      5:57.44 (5:57.44) 12:25.89 (6:28.45)
 12 Yamamoto, Yuria           10 E.O. Smith            12:26.57   2 
      6:09.11 (6:09.11) 12:26.57 (6:17.47)
 13 Rose, Elizabeth           12 E.O. Smith            12:35.55   2 
      6:08.81 (6:08.81) 12:35.55 (6:26.75)
 14 Stanio, Karissa           11 Suffield              12:36.13   2 
      6:17.68 (6:17.68) 12:36.13 (6:18.46)
 15 Buth, Emma                12 Avon                  12:40.07   1 
      6:17.26 (6:17.26) 12:40.07 (6:22.82)
 16 Buckridge, Genevieve      12 Norwich Free          12:40.65   1 
      6:19.55 (6:19.55) 12:40.65 (6:21.10)
 17 Nolan, Emily               9 Fairfield Lu          12:41.55   1 
      6:17.78 (6:17.78) 12:41.55 (6:23.77)
 18 Desmarais, Taylor          9 Berlin                12:43.55   1 
      6:19.83 (6:19.83) 12:43.55 (6:23.73)
 19 Graham, Amanda            10 Brien McMaho          12:53.71   1 
      6:20.59 (6:20.59) 12:53.71 (6:33.13)
 20 Gregory, Olivia           11 Windsor               12:55.54   2 
      6:17.63 (6:17.63) 12:55.54 (6:37.91)
 21 Meza, Stephanie           11 Wilbur Cross          12:58.25   2 
      6:11.23 (6:11.23) 12:58.25 (6:47.03)
 22 Pezzimenti, Ava           10 Fairfield Lu          13:10.09   1 
      6:18.69 (6:18.69) 13:10.09 (6:51.41)
 23 Szczepanski, Ella          9 Farmington            13:23.33   1 
      6:22.07 (6:22.07) 13:23.33 (7:01.27)
 24 Collins, Jessica          11 Tolland               13:27.13   1 
      6:29.85 (6:29.85) 13:27.13 (6:57.29)
 25 Leonardis, Hailey         10 Fairfield Lu          13:29.42   1 
      6:35.00 (6:35.00) 13:29.42 (6:54.42)
 26 Gregory, Nina              9 Windsor               13:32.62   1 
      6:35.32 (6:35.32) 13:32.62 (6:57.31)
 27 Corcoran, Maria            9 Rocky Hill            13:33.84   1 
      6:35.55 (6:35.55) 13:33.84 (6:58.30)
 28 Hospod, Tessa             10 Norwich Free          13:37.78   1 
      6:30.53 (6:30.53) 13:37.78 (7:07.25)
 29 Minervino, Brianna         9 Haddam-Killi          13:46.01   1 
      6:35.85 (6:35.85) 13:46.01 (7:10.16)
 30 Walerysiak, Amanda        10 Rocky Hill            14:25.15   1 
      6:59.53 (6:59.53) 14:25.15 (7:25.62)
 31 Trapani, Anna              9 Fairfield Lu          14:29.14   1 
      7:00.09 (7:00.09) 14:29.14 (7:29.06)
 32 Akhtar, Kalsoom           10 East Hartfor          15:15.47   1 
      7:07.37 (7:07.37) 15:15.47 (8:08.11)
 33 Angeletti, Ambarlyn       12 Derby                 15:53.06   1 
      7:57.51 (7:57.51) 15:53.06 (7:55.56)
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: #  8.83  1/10/2015   Gabby Curtis, Wilbur Cross                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stapleton, Tess           10 Fairfield Lu              8.84q  3 
  2 Alabre, Analy             10 Windsor                   9.45q  2 
  3 Neretich, Kylie           11 Naugatuck                 9.61q  1 
  4 Stewart, Wenesha          12 Hartford Pub              9.64q  3 
  5 Harris, Vida              11 Hillhouse                 9.78q  4 
  6 Savage, Jessica           12 Bacon Academ              9.83q  1 
  7 Gordon, Ranique           11 Wilbur Cross              9.96q  2 
  8 Smith, Emma               10 Glastonbury               9.98   5 
  9 Williams, Tyeesha         12 East Hartfor             10.01   3 
 10 Blais, Valerie            11 E.O. Smith               10.06   4 
 11 Toussaint, Jazlynn        12 Norwich Free             10.16   7 
 12 Murphy, Allison            9 Naugatuck                10.21   2 
 13 Zarrella, Alyssa          12 Naugatuck                10.32   7 
 14 Karlberg, Julia           12 Waterford                10.41   5 
 15 Syms, Alanah              11 Manchester               10.67   1 
 16 Worth, Wren               10 Avon                     10.68   4 
 17 Dombrowski, Sophia        10 Berlin                   10.72   3 
 18 O'Neill, Sydney           12 Lauralton Ha             10.85   2 
 19 Soubannarath, Brianna     12 Naugatuck                11.09   6 
 20 Owusu, Julia              12 East Hartfor             11.14   5 
 21 Kent, Victoria            11 Suffield                 11.20   4 
 22 Rafferty, Delaney         10 Glastonbury              11.34   1 
 23 Simhadri, Shreya          11 Lauralton Ha             11.37   3 
 24 Boone, Zamya              10 Crosby                   11.42   7 
 25 Lambert, Christina         9 Suffield                 11.83   7 
 26 Carocci, Cash             10 Wilbur Cross             11.89   7 
 27 Graham, Lauren            10 Brien McMaho             11.90   4 
 28 Ensign, Grace             10 E.O. Smith               11.91   5 
 29 Martin, Emma              11 Simsbury                 12.02   1 
 30 Sechrest, Brianna Jailen   9 Manchester               12.03   6 
 31 Daley, Bryana             11 East Hartfor             12.05   2 
 32 Davis, Alli                9 Suffield                 12.10   6 
 33 Cochefski, Emily          11 RHAM                     12.32   2 
 34 Dougela, Kaitlyn          10 Avon                     12.39   1 
 35 Jun, Ann                   9 Simsbury                 12.41   4 
 36 Jopeck, Rachael           11 Hall                     12.56   3 
 37 Barnes, Preshine           9 Manchester               12.65   6 
 38 Bergeron, Samantha         9 Platt                    12.89   5 
 39 Pavlakis, Gabby           12 Avon                     13.01   3 
 40 Alamar, May               10 Avon                     14.22   5 
 41 Cordero, Jaliz             9 Platt                    14.63   4 
 42 Tooker, Danielle          11 Middletown               22.31   7 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: #  8.83  1/10/2015   Gabby Curtis, Wilbur Cross                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Stapleton, Tess           10 Fairfield Lu              8.81# 
  2 Neretich, Kylie           11 Naugatuck                 9.34  
  3 Alabre, Analy             10 Windsor                   9.41  
  4 Savage, Jessica           12 Bacon Academ              9.79  
  5 Gordon, Ranique           11 Wilbur Cross              9.81  
  6 Stewart, Wenesha          12 Hartford Pub              9.84  
  7 Harris, Vida              11 Hillhouse                 9.85  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: # 1:50.25  1/7/2017    Windsor, Windsor                          
                         Brown, Alabre, Dooley, McHenry                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Windsor                                             1:46.69#  5 
     1) Richardson, Cori 12             2) Lindsey, Cyana 9               
     3) Camacho, Athena 11              4) Coleman, Zarieh 12             
          53.12 (53.12)    1:20.01 (26.90)    1:46.69 (26.69)
  2 Hillhouse                                           1:48.41#  5 
     1) Ambrose, Nyimah 12              2) Boyd, Jada 12                  
     3) Nelson, Ayesha 12               4) White, Nyia 10                 
          53.04 (53.04)    1:22.38 (29.34)    1:48.41 (26.03)
  3 Brien McMahon                                       1:50.24#  5 
     1) Bromley, Savannah 12            2) Lister, Jocelyn 10             
     3) Ortolano, Chloe 12              4) McNamara, Peyton 11            
          55.46 (55.46)    1:23.31 (27.85)    1:50.24 (26.93)
  4 Rham                                                1:51.59   5 
     1) Czarnecki, Madison 12           2) Czarnecki, Morgan 10           
     3) Kingsley, Katie 11              4) Lalonde, Bridget 12            
          56.73 (56.73)    1:24.96 (28.23)    1:51.59 (26.63)
  5 East Hartford                                       1:53.92   3 
     1) Diaz Jr, Kamilah 12             2) Smith, Nichele 12              
     3) Cruz-Bermudez, Janaiya 11       4) Oliveras, Yarisha 10           
          58.81 (58.81)    1:26.34 (27.53)    1:53.92 (27.58)
  6 Hall                                                1:54.28   4 
     1) Mason, Jessica 11               2) Nieves, Lexi 12                
     3) Ellavsky, Maya 10               4) Echevarria, Cecilia 10         
          56.47 (56.47)    1:24.25 (27.78)    1:54.28 (30.03)
  7 Berlin                                              1:54.44   4 
     1) Gentile, Kylie 9                2) Pietrucha, Victoria 10         
     3) Konior, Noelle 10               4) Muscatello, Maxine 12          
          56.32 (56.32)    1:23.94 (27.62)    1:54.44 (30.51)
  8 Wilbur Cross                                        1:54.56   4 
     1) Angus, Sadeja 12                2) Durrant, Teressa 12            
     3) Bethea, Monaey 12               4) Lee, Nile 11                   
          59.36 (59.36)    1:27.28 (27.93)    1:54.56 (27.28)
  9 Glastonbury                                         1:55.17   5 
     1) Soule, Selina 11                2) Guy, Alison 12                 
     3) Bridgeford, Maya 9              4) Norman, Mary 10                
          55.84 (55.84)    1:25.39 (29.56)    1:55.17 (29.78)
 10 Manchester                                          1:55.96   3 
     1) Akomeah, Sarah 11               2) Carroll, Isabel Marie 10       
     3) Williams, Jonaye 11             4) Syms, Alanah 11                
          58.58 (58.58)    1:27.41 (28.83)    1:55.96 (28.56)
 11 North Haven                                         1:57.23   4 
     1) Finch, Grace 9                  2) Zumerchik, Giselle 12          
     3) Sahirul, Gianna Camille 12      4) Curcio, Sammy 11               
          59.41 (59.41)    1:29.86 (30.45)    1:57.23 (27.38)
 12 Maloney                                             1:57.25   3 
     1) Mongillo, Dasia 11              2) McCormack, Kristen 10          
     3) Matias, Lauren 10               4) Gallaher, Mychael 12           
          58.96 (58.96)    1:28.41 (29.46)    1:57.25 (28.84)
 13 Fairfield Ludlowe                                   1:57.45   4 
     1) Ferullo, Molly 10               2) Pattison, Kayla 9              
     3) Moynahan, Ashley 11             4) Mocarski, Maya 12              
          57.88 (57.88)    1:28.66 (30.78)    1:57.45 (28.80)
 14 Haddam-Killingworth                                 1:59.02   5 
     1) Duncanson, Ashley 11            2) Boyington, Elena 12            
     3) Fisher, Becca 11                4) Coady, Autumn 12               
          57.75 (57.75)    1:29.41 (31.66)    1:59.02 (29.61)
 15 Woodland                                            2:00.16   2 
     1) Poehailos, Erica 10             2) Poynton, Stephanie 12          
     3) Poulos, Kim 9                   4) Brennan, Jade 11               
      1:00.88 (1:00.88)    1:31.24 (30.36)    2:00.16 (28.93)
 16 Norwich Free Academy                                2:00.19   3 
     1) Aydt, Kate 10                   2) Bransford, Jasmyn 9            
     3) Bryant, Tahlia 10               4) Cote, Sara 12                  
          59.46 (59.46)    1:29.60 (30.14)    2:00.19 (30.60)
 17 Waterford                                           2:01.33   2 
     1) Abramowicz, Lillie 10           2) Gray, Holly 9                  
     3) Sanders, Alicia Mae 10          4) Puccio, Jacqueline 10          
      1:02.59 (1:02.59)    1:32.65 (30.06)    2:01.33 (28.68)
 18 Amity                                               2:02.01   3 
     1) Grosso, Nicole 9                2) Jennes, Madison 11             
     3) Miller, Keyana 11               4) Laubstein, Hunter 11           
      1:01.41 (1:01.41)    1:31.79 (30.39)    2:02.01 (30.22)
 19 Suffield                                            2:04.83   2 
     1) Dionne, Nadia 9                 2) Seger, Ashley 9                
     3) Gonzalez, Destiny 10            4) Lambert, Christina 9           
      1:04.09 (1:04.09)    1:35.38 (31.30)    2:04.83 (29.46)
 20 E.O. Smith                                          2:06.10   2 
     1) Villanueva, Natalie 9           2) Lent, Paige 10                 
     3) Charbonneau, Claire 10          4) Tougas, Aubrie 10              
      1:03.91 (1:03.91)    1:36.46 (32.55)    2:06.10 (29.65)
 21 Rocky Hill                                          2:06.76   2 
     1) Lang, Molly 10                  2) Perna, Amy 10                  
     3) Valente, Mia 10                 4) Valente, Karalina 12           
      1:03.03 (1:03.03)    1:33.96 (30.94)    2:06.76 (32.81)
 22 Simsbury                                            2:10.23   2 
     1) Michaud, Grace 9                2) Hahne, Julia 9                 
     3) Singer, Molly 11                4) Doran, Kylie 11                
      1:05.32 (1:05.32)    1:37.85 (32.54)    2:10.23 (32.38)
 23 Naugatuck                                           2:10.49   3 
     1) Acevedo, Daniella 11            2) Zarrella, Alyssa 12            
     3) Dudek, Julia 12                 4) Stoudmire, Letacianna 11       
      1:02.85 (1:02.85)    1:35.34 (32.49)    2:10.49 (35.16)
 24 Crosby                                              2:14.32   1 
     1) Evans, Jataya 11                2) Paredes, Amanda 10             
     3) Boone, Zamya 10                 4) Iljazi, Mevlana 11             
      1:09.29 (1:09.29)    1:44.40 (35.11)    2:14.32 (29.93)
 25 St. Paul Catholic                                   2:23.30   1 
     1) Bryda, Eleanor 10               2) Cawley, Ana Maria 9            
     3) Crean, Megan 9                  4) Wootton, Cattie 9              
      1:11.81 (1:11.81)    1:48.23 (36.42)    2:23.30 (35.07)
 26 South Windsor                                       2:27.33   1 
     1) Doan, Tracy 9                   2) Fort, Sierra 9                 
     3) Scully, Sarita 9                4) Metevier, Emma 9               
      1:14.98 (1:14.98)    1:53.38 (38.40)    2:27.33 (33.95)
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: # 4:12.65  1/10/2015   Hillhouse, Hillhouse                      
                         F Faro, L Carr, J Ali, T Young-Spencer            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Glastonbury                                         4:04.85#  3 
     1) Harding, Molly 9                2) Bridgeford, Maya 9             
     3) Sparrow, Grace 12               4) Forrest, Samantha 10           
          59.73 (59.73)  2:04.61 (1:04.88)  3:06.65 (1:02.04)    4:04.85 (58.21)
  2 Windsor                                             4:13.33   3 
     1) Cooper, Jalah 11                2) Richardson, Cori 12            
     3) Allen, Taylor 12                4) Strauch, Grace 12              
      1:04.91 (1:04.91)  2:08.85 (1:03.95)  3:11.59 (1:02.74)  4:13.33 (1:01.74)
  3 Career Magnet                                       4:21.63   3 
     1) Soriano, Gabriela 11            2) Soriano, Sofia 11              
     3) Jackson, Shania 9               4) Jones, Johnae 10               
      1:04.52 (1:04.52)  2:09.40 (1:04.88)  3:16.60 (1:07.20)  4:21.63 (1:05.04)
  4 Brien McMahon                                       4:25.82   2 
     1) Bromley, Savannah 12            2) Nash, Cassidy 10               
     3) Lister, Jocelyn 10              4) McNamara, Peyton 11            
      1:05.03 (1:05.03)  2:11.12 (1:06.09)  3:18.05 (1:06.93)  4:25.82 (1:07.78)
  5 Darien                                              4:30.95   2 
     1) Mahoney, Bridget 12             2) Finn, Eva 12                   
     3) Lyons, Alexis 9                 4) Sulger, Charlotte 10           
      1:04.73 (1:04.73)  2:13.25 (1:08.52)  3:20.98 (1:07.74)  4:30.95 (1:09.98)
  6 Tolland                                             4:32.86   1 
     1) Papa, Lindsey 12                2) St. Louis, Tianna 11           
     3) Dutton, Sierra 11               4) McCarthy, Olivia 11            
      1:08.22 (1:08.22)  2:20.35 (1:12.13)  3:28.38 (1:08.04)  4:32.86 (1:04.48)
  7 Haddam-Killingworth                                 4:32.89   1 
     1) Boyington, Elena 12             2) Coady, Autumn 12               
     3) Callis, Julia 11                4) Duncanson, Ashley 11           
      1:09.37 (1:09.37)  2:20.97 (1:11.60)  3:29.52 (1:08.55)  4:32.89 (1:03.38)
  8 Maloney                                             4:35.81   1 
     1) McCormack, Kristen 10           2) Matias, Lauren 10              
     3) Bekasi, Anne 12                 4) Levesque, Charlise 11          
      1:08.35 (1:08.35)  2:19.25 (1:10.91)  3:28.24 (1:08.99)  4:35.81 (1:07.57)
  9 East Hartford                                       4:39.28   3 
     1) Diaz Jr, Kamilah 12             2) Smith, Nichele 12              
     3) Cruz-Bermudez, Janaiya 11       4) Savage, Brianna 12             
      1:09.11 (1:09.11)  2:22.67 (1:13.57)  3:31.32 (1:08.65)  4:39.28 (1:07.97)
 10 Naugatuck                                           4:40.39   2 
     1) Diaz, Evelyn 12                 2) Krooss, Elizabeth 11           
     3) Dudek, Julia 12                 4) Murphy, Allison 9              
      1:12.20 (1:12.20)  2:18.49 (1:06.29)  3:32.34 (1:13.86)  4:40.39 (1:08.05)
 11 E.O. Smith                                          4:44.68   1 
     1) Cao, Sarah 10                   2) Stygar, Jayden 9               
     3) Escott, Allison 11              4) Bridges, Dakota 11             
      1:11.75 (1:11.75)  2:23.35 (1:11.60)  3:35.86 (1:12.51)  4:44.68 (1:08.83)
 12 Amity                                               4:48.77   1 
     1) Grosso, Nicole 9                2) Lodewick, Grace 9              
     3) Laubstein, Hunter 11            4) Beaudette, Lani 12             
      1:08.83 (1:08.83)  2:20.83 (1:12.00)  3:33.85 (1:13.03)  4:48.77 (1:14.93)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: # 9:39.65  1/7/2017    Glastonbury, Glastonbury                  
                         Hughes, Allen, Wiley, McGill                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glastonbury                                        10:33.37  
     1) Solecki, Joelle 10              2) Braga, Angela 12               
     3) Hilliard, Kylie 9               4) MacElhiney, Casey 10           
      2:34.81 (2:34.81)  5:09.78 (2:34.98)  7:47.41 (2:37.63) 10:33.37 (2:45.96)
  2 Tolland                                            10:33.95  
     1) Bedard, Kaitlyn 12              2) Mayer, Calista 9               
     3) Bornstein, Peyton 9             4) McNamee, Isabelle 9            
      2:37.42 (2:37.42)  5:21.97 (2:44.56)  8:01.97 (2:40.00) 10:33.95 (2:31.99)
  3 Windsor                                            10:42.93  
     1) Cooper, Jalah 11                2) Gregory, Olivia 11             
     3) Dube, Rachel 11                 4) Strauch, Grace 12              
      2:33.62 (2:33.62)  5:12.42 (2:38.81)  8:00.58 (2:48.17) 10:42.93 (2:42.35)
  4 Woodland                                           10:58.85  
     1) Poulos, Chloe 9                 2) Brotherton, Jill 11            
     3) Slavin, Emma 11                 4) Young, Jaden 10                
      2:44.05 (2:44.05)  5:42.19 (2:58.15)  8:26.69 (2:44.50) 10:58.85 (2:32.16)
  5 Berlin                                             11:08.29  
     1) Foster, Gabby 10                2) Monroe, Alexa 12               
     3) Monroe, Madison 12              4) Perrotta, Sarah 10             
      2:49.85 (2:49.85)  5:32.85 (2:43.01)  8:26.28 (2:53.44) 11:08.29 (2:42.01)
  6 E.O. Smith                                         11:11.93  
     1) Bigelow, Elizabeth 9            2) Gile, Lily 11                  
     3) Stygar, Jayden 9                4) Olson, Bridget 9               
      2:37.82 (2:37.82)  5:25.22 (2:47.40)  8:12.32 (2:47.10) 11:11.93 (2:59.62)
  7 Maloney                                            11:13.66  
     1) Kicklighter, Morgan 10          2) Montuori, Annelise 11          
     3) Levesque, Charlise 11           4) Soto, Coralis 12               
      2:43.90 (2:43.90)  5:44.64 (3:00.75)  8:28.04 (2:43.40) 11:13.66 (2:45.63)
  8 Wilbur Cross                                       11:30.58  
     1) Ruiz, Mary 11                   2) Rodriguez, Atziri 11           
     3) Pedersen, Margo 10              4) Inahuazo, Sally 12             
      2:52.23 (2:52.23)  5:44.11 (2:51.88)  8:39.97 (2:55.86) 11:30.58 (2:50.62)
  9 Suffield                                           12:14.80  
     1) Bishop, Caroline 10             2) Sevigny, Audrey 10             
     3) Sevigny, Olivia 10              4) Brydges, Emily 9               
      3:05.90 (3:05.90)  6:04.99 (2:59.10)  9:28.91 (3:23.92) 12:14.80 (2:45.90)
 10 East Hartford                                      12:31.45  
     1) Akhtar, Kalsoom 10              2) Kelly, Nyriah 9                
     3) Rosa, Samantha 11               4) Dickenson, Kayla 9             
      3:02.10 (3:02.10)  6:15.79 (3:13.69)  9:26.96 (3:11.18) 12:31.45 (3:04.49)
 11 Naugatuck                                          12:38.42  
     1) Doris, Caitlyn 11               2) Soubannarath, Britney 10       
     3) Conforti, Gina 10               4) Cermenika, Viola 10            
      3:02.58 (3:02.58)  6:06.61 (3:04.03)  9:24.18 (3:17.58) 12:38.42 (3:14.25)
 12 Hall                                               12:47.85  
     1) Caplan, Luna Laila 10           2) Winokur, Grace 9               
     3) Grady, Nora 9                   4) Gibson, Ingrid 9               
      3:13.51 (3:13.51)  6:24.00 (3:10.50)  9:36.00 (3:12.01)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
        Meet: # 4:22.48  1/6/2017    Hillhouse, Hillhosue                      
                         Nelson, Williams, Boyd, Davis                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amity                                               4:37.97   3 
     1) Zielinski, Emily 10             2) Plaza, Alexandra 11            
     3) Krzysztopik, Victoria 12        4) Potter, Julia 12               
          57.43 (57.43)  2:06.93 (1:09.51)  4:37.97 (2:31.04)
  2 Brien McMahon                                       4:40.53   3 
     1) Linehan, Niamh 10               2) Ortiz, Kailynn 10              
     3) Trujillo, Jessica 12            4) Graham, Amanda 10              
          58.28 (58.28)  2:05.85 (1:07.58)  4:40.53 (2:34.68)
  3 Rham                                                4:44.88   2 
     1) Mawdsley, Mykenzie 10           2) Antonelli, Rachel 10           
     3) Mackay, Molly 11                4) Walker, Edith 10               
      1:02.42 (1:02.42)  2:13.43 (1:11.01)  4:44.88 (2:31.46)
  4 Tolland                                             4:47.37   2 
     1) Papa, Lindsey 12                2) St. Louis, Tianna 11           
     3) Bedard, Kaitlyn 12              4) Roberts, Anna 12               
          57.86 (57.86)  2:04.73 (1:06.88)  4:47.37 (2:42.64)
  5 Manchester                                          4:48.28   3 
     1) Chiverton, Zariah 12            2) Burlette, Noella 10            
     3) Sechrest, Brianna Jailena 9     4) Carroll, Isabel Marie 10       
          57.74 (57.74)  2:04.92 (1:07.19)  4:48.28 (2:43.37)
  6 Maloney                                             4:54.06   2 
     1) Gunter, Pria 12                 2) Bekasi, Anne 12                
     3) Fermaint, Jennifer 11           4) Soto, Coralis 12               
      1:01.51 (1:01.51)  2:11.71 (1:10.20)  4:54.06 (2:42.36)
  7 Darien                                              4:56.10   3 
     1) Mahoney, Bridget 12             2) Finn, Eva 12                   
     3) Popson, Kaitlyn 11              4) Chandler, Katie 10             
      1:00.17 (1:00.17)  2:11.53 (1:11.36)  4:56.10 (2:44.57)
  8 Waterford                                           5:00.65   1 
     1) Abramowicz, Lillie 10           2) Puccio, Jacqueline 10          
     3) Sanders, Alicia Mae 10          4) Johnson, Sarah 10              
      1:00.61 (1:00.61)  2:10.55 (1:09.94)  5:00.65 (2:50.11)
  9 Woodland                                            5:04.93   1 
     1) Poehailos, Erica 10             2) Laliberte, Karly 12            
     3) Brennan, Jade 11                4) Drmic, Kayla 9                 
          59.38 (59.38)  2:10.68 (1:11.30)  5:04.93 (2:54.26)
 10 E.O. Smith                                          5:05.28   1 
     1) Lent, Paige 10                  2) Logie, Jaden 9                 
     3) Bridges, Dakota 11              4) Cao, Sarah 10                  
      1:06.25 (1:06.25)  2:22.63 (1:16.38)  5:05.28 (2:42.66)
 11 Berlin                                              5:07.02   1 
     1) Dombrowski, Sophia 10           2) Pietrucha, Victoria 10         
     3) Uba, Gianna 9                   4) Foster, Gabby 10               
      1:01.55 (1:01.55)  2:15.11 (1:13.57)  5:07.02 (2:51.91)
 12 Northwest Catholic                                  5:07.25   1 
     1) Wolliston, Sheena 12            2) Woods, Kiana 12                
     3) Burkacki, Julia 9               4) Mullen, Maeve 10               
          57.72 (57.72)  2:11.96 (1:14.24)  5:07.25 (2:55.29)
 13 Wilbur Cross                                        5:09.12   3 
     1) Lee, Nile 11                    2) Conaway, Nyla 12               
     3) Ruiz, Mary 11                   4) Pedersen, Margo 10             
          58.73 (58.73)  2:13.10 (1:14.37)  5:09.12 (2:56.02)
 14 South Windsor                                       5:10.63   1 
     1) Donston, Lyndsay 9              2) Brownbill, Cora 9              
     3) Metevier, Emma 9                4) Doan, Tracy 9                  
      1:06.86 (1:06.86)  2:19.48 (1:12.63)  5:10.63 (2:51.15)
 15 Naugatuck                                           5:15.43   2 
     1) Zarrella, Alyssa 12             2) Dudek, Julia 12                
     3) Rupsis, Lauren 11               4) Diaz, Evelyn 12                
      1:03.10 (1:03.10)  2:18.06 (1:14.96)  5:15.43 (2:57.38)
 16 Hall                                                5:30.66   2 
     1) Smith, Taryn 12                 2) Kobelski, Jujlia 9             
     3) Rocheleau, Grace 9              4) Scully, Miranda 9              
      1:02.18 (1:02.18)  2:24.65 (1:22.48)  5:30.66 (3:06.01)
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
        Meet: #  5-07  1/6/2017    Kelly Ward, Oxford                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mroczkowski, Patricia     12 Berlin                 5-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Bromley, Savanah          12 Brien McMaho           5-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Lewis, Allyson            12 Norwich Free          J5-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 St. Louis, Tianna         11 Tolland                5-02.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Stapleton, Tess           10 Fairfield Lu          J5-02.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Conaway, Nyla             12 Wilbur Cross           5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Williams, Zaria           10 Hartford Pub          J5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Schindler, Allison        11 Glastonbury           J5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Counsilman, Lixing        12 Glastonbury           J5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Gardner, Leann            12 Hall                   4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Turner, Ryley             11 Middletown            J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Hadin, Lily               11 Norwalk               J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Sharp, Karinn             10 Suffield               4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Acevedo, Daniella         11 Naugatuck             J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Smith, Taryn              12 Hall                  J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Yuan, Kate                12 Amity                 J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Tafrate, Samantha         10 Hall                  J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Harris, Tatiana           10 Hillhouse             J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Mawdsley, Mykenzie        10 RHAM                   4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Joyner, Maya              12 Career Magne           4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21 Rogers, Katie             12 North Haven           J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Savage, Jessica           12 Bacon Academ          J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Lokken, Ellie             12 Waterford             J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 24 Sullivan, Fionnuala       10 Hall                   4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 24 Rowlins, Catherine        11 Bacon Academ           4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 24 Lecky, Alyssa             10 Middletown             4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 24 Stafford, Taryn            9 Hillhouse              4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 28 Kawalec, Samantha         12 Suffield              J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 28 Winkleblack, Lauren       12 Simsbury              J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 30 Fullton, Luana             9 Wilbur Cross          J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 30 Poynton, Stephanie        12 Woodland              J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Van Alstyne, Alyssa       12 Woodland                    NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Reed, Emily                9 Amity                       NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Wood, Morgan              11 Glastonbury                 NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Doran, Kylie              11 Simsbury                    NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
        Meet: # 10-06  1/7/2017    Lia Zavattaro, Greenwich                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Paige             11 Norwich Free          11-02.00# 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-07 11-02 11-07 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Jaquith, Haley            12 E.O. Smith             9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XXX 
  2 Malz, Mallory             10 Glastonbury            9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XXX 
  4 Blackman, Laurel          12 Fairfield Lu           9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Elliot, Hannah            10 Norwich Free           8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Kaputa, Zoe               12 Glastonbury            8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Keth, Jennifer            12 Waterford             J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Markette, Kayla           11 Southington            7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Blais, Valerie            11 E.O. Smith            J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P   XO  XXX 
 10 Lokken, Ellie             12 Waterford             J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Cianflone, Julia          11 Hall                   7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Heyse, Britney            12 Suffield                    NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Kingsley, Hannah          11 RHAM                        NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Davis, Alli                9 Suffield                    NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Bernier, Hailey           11 Woodland                    NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Shamus-Udicious, Ella     11 Southington                 NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Soubannarath, Brianna     12 Naugatuck                   NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
        Meet: # 16-10  1/10/2015   Paige Dostie, Guilford                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Soule, Selina             11 Glastonbury           17-06.00# 
      FOUL  16-10.25  16-10  17-01.50  17-04.50  17-06
  2 Lewis, Allyson            12 Norwich Free          17-00.00# 
      16-07.50  16-05  16-02  15-10  17-00  FOUL
  3 Stapleton, Tess           10 Fairfield Lu          16-11.50# 
      16-07.50  FOUL  16-06  15-10.50  16-11.50  16-10
  4 Counsilman, Lixing        12 Glastonbury           16-09.00  
      16-08  16-03  16-00.50  15-03.50  16-09  16-08
  5 Ambrose, Nyimah           12 Hillhouse            J16-09.00  
      16-09  FOUL  16-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Mcnamera, Peyton          11 Brien McMaho          16-07.00  
      FOUL  16-01.75  FOUL  16-07  16-00  16-04.50
  7 Stewart, Wenesha          12 Hartford Pub          16-00.50  
      14-09.25  16-00.50  FOUL  14-00  14-10  FOUL
  8 Johnson, Gabriella        11 RHAM                  15-10.50  
      15-00.50  15-08  15-10.50          
  9 Bowes, Olivia             12 Hall                  15-09.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-09.75         
 10 Kingsley, Katie           11 RHAM                  15-09.00  
      15-09  14-06  13-08.75           
 11 Forgione, Amanda          12 Glastonbury           15-08.00  
      15-08  14-10  15-05.25            
 12 Zumerchik, Giselle        12 North Haven          J15-08.00  
      15-03  15-08  14-10.25            
 13 Williams, Zaria           10 Hartford Pub          15-07.00  
      14-09  15-07  15-03            
 14 Sahirul, Gianna Camille   12 North Haven           15-04.50  
      15-04.50  14-10  PASS            
 15 Mroczkowski, Patricia     12 Berlin                15-03.25  
      15-00.50  15-03.25  14-08           
 16 Harris, Vida              11 Hillhouse             15-03.00  
      14-08  15-03  FOUL            
 17 Evans, Jataya             11 Crosby                15-02.50  
      15-00  15-02.50  14-05            
 18 Jackson, Shania            9 Career Magne         J15-02.50  
      13-07.50  15-02.50  14-10.50            
 19 Adopo, Imboya             11 Hillhouse             15-00.50  
      14-04  15-00.50  ND            
 20 Lowndes, Jahlyn           12 Wilbur Cross         J15-00.50  
      14-02.50  14-03  15-00.50            
 21 Blais, Valerie            11 E.O. Smith            14-10.50  
      14-08  14-10.50  14-10.50            
 22 Poynton, Stephanie        12 Woodland             J14-10.50  
      14-04.50  14-03.50  14-10.50            
 23 Savage, Jessica           12 Bacon Academ          14-09.25  
      14-03.50  14-03.50  14-09.25            
 24 Joyner, Maya              12 Career Magne          14-08.00  
      FOUL  14-08  ND            
 25 Alabre, Analy             10 Windsor               14-07.50  
      12-10.50  ND  14-07.50           
 26 Cleveland, Rachel         10 Windsor               14-07.00  
      14-07  ND  FOUL            
 27 Toussaint, Jazlynn        12 Norwich Free          14-06.00  
      14-00  14-01.50  14-06           
 28 Durrant, Teressa          12 Wilbur Cross          14-05.50  
      14-05.50  ND  ND            
 29 Lister, Jocelyn           10 Brien McMaho          14-05.00  
      FOUL  14-01  14-05            
 30 Carroll, Isabel Marie     10 Manchester           J14-05.00  
      14-05  ND  ND            
 31 Lecky, Alyssa             10 Middletown            14-04.50  
      FOUL  13-07.50  14-04.50            
 32 Bethea, Monaey            12 Wilbur Cross          14-02.50  
      14-00  14-02.50  14-01.50            
 33 Plaza, Alexandra          11 Amity                 14-02.00  
      14-00  14-02  14-01            
 34 Gianquinto, Grace          9 Amity                J14-02.00  
      13-11  14-02  FOUL            
 35 Keth, Jennifer            12 Waterford             14-01.50  
      14-00  14-01.50  14-00.50            
 36 Tillona, Meghan           10 Suffield              14-00.00  
      13-11  14-00  ND            
 37 Laubstein, Hunter         11 Amity                J14-00.00  
      13-02.50  14-00  ND            
 38 Best, Gabriella           11 Bacon Academ          13-11.00  
      12-04.75  ND  13-11            
 39 Smith, Emma               10 Glastonbury          J13-11.00  
      12-04.50  ND  13-11            
 40 Gardner, Leann            12 Hall                  13-10.50  
      13-03.25  13-10.50  ND            
 41 Freeman, Amaje            11 Career Magne          13-09.00  
      13-09  ND  ND            
 42 Lachut, Zoe               12 RHAM                  13-07.50  
      FOUL  13-07.50  ND            
 43 Woods, Kiana              12 Northwest Ca          13-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-07           
 44 DeRita, Grace             11 Middletown            13-05.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-05.25            
 45 Paredes, Amanda           10 Crosby                13-05.00  
      FOUL  13-05  FOUL            
 46 Bhatti, Amman             12 Hall                  13-03.25  
      13-03.25  ND  ND            
 47 Torgerson, Lucy            9 Middletown            13-03.00  
      13-03  ND  ND           
 48 Casinghino, Anna          12 Suffield              12-10.75  
      FOUL  12-10.75  ND           
 49 Angelides, Mary (Molly)    9 E.O. Smith            12-10.00  
      12-10  FOUL  ND            
 50 Fritzsche, Emmalee        12 Norwich Free          12-08.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-08.75            
 51 Gonzalez, Destiny         10 Suffield              12-08.50  
      FOUL  12-08.50  ND            
 52 Krooss, Elizabeth         11 Naugatuck             11-11.00  
      11-11  ND  ND            
 52 Worth, Wren               10 Avon                  11-11.00  
      11-11  FOUL  ND            
 54 Marrone, Madeleine        12 Lauralton Ha          11-07.50  
      FOUL  11-07.50  ND            
 55 Asante, Nana              12 Manchester            11-05.00  
      11-05  ND  ND            
 56 Traverso, Nyah            10 Platt                 11-03.75  
      FOUL  11-03.75  FOUL            
 57 Coggins, Emma             10 Suffield              11-03.00  
      FOUL  11-03  ND            
 58 Cora, Ashley              12 Kennedy               11-00.50  
      11-00.50  FOUL  ND            
 59 Gray, Terrace             11 Career Magne          11-00.00  
      11-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 60 Jowers, Janiah            12 Career Magne          10-10.00  
      FOUL  10-10  FOUL            
 61 Gadwah, Tyianna            9 Platt                 10-09.50  
      10-09.50  FOUL  ND            
 62 Smith, Danika              9 Platt                  8-09.00  
      8-09  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Neretich, Kylie           11 Naugatuck                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yuan, Kate                12 Amity                 31-11.00  
      30-02  31-11  30-09  30-09       
  2 Johnson, Gabriella        11 RHAM                  31-10.00  
      31-07  31-10  31-10  31-10        
  3 Dutton, Sierra            11 Tolland               29-09.50  
      29-09.50                
  4 Lachut, Zoe               12 RHAM                  29-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29-02        
  5 Asante, Nana              12 Manchester            28-03.25  
      27-11.50  25-09.75  27-01.50  28-03.25        
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
        Meet: # 38-00.75  1/7/2017    Sarah Vanacore, North Haven              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rolon-Issa, Natalie       11 Bacon Academ          38-04.00# 
      37-04  34-03  31-06  37-09  38-04  36-04
  2 Okoli, Susie              12 Wilbur Cross          37-04.25  
      36-00  FOUL  37-04.25  35-05.25  FOUL  FOUL
  3 McCown, Jalynn            12 Hillhouse             36-08.25  
      35-07  35-09  36-08.25  35-04  FOUL  35-09
  4 Stewart, Wenesha          12 Hartford Pub          35-09.00  
      34-01  30-04.75  35-09  31-08  32-06  32-05
  5 George, Katherine         11 Hall                  35-04.75  
      FOUL  34-02  34-00  35-04.75  FOUL  34-06
  6 Jax, Taylor               12 Killingly             34-10.00  
      33-08  33-03  32-00  34-10  32-03  33-07
  7 Cerra, Samantha           11 Tolland               34-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  34-00  32-10.50  33-08.50  FOUL
  8 Coggins, Emma             10 Suffield              33-08.00  
      32-01  31-06.75  33-08  32-05  FOUL  32-05.50
  9 Michie, Jasmine           11 Woodland              33-07.00  
      32-06  30-04.75  33-07  32-06.50  33-01.50  31-10
 10 Onoh, Dinaka              11 Hall                  31-10.50  
      31-10.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Mohler, Mira              11 Hall                  31-05.50  
      30-11.50  30-00  31-05.50           
 12 Williams, Emani           12 Hillhouse             31-04.75  
      31-04.75  30-05.50  FOUL         
 13 Green, Eve                11 Amity                 31-00.00  
      31-00  29-03  28-00            
 14 McFarland, Courtney       11 North Haven           30-11.00  
      FOUL  29-00  30-11            
 15 Rosen, Sydey              10 Killingly             30-07.00  
      29-05  29-03  30-07           
 16 Sidik, Armani             10 Hartford Pub         J30-07.00  
      30-07  26-04  25-01            
 17 Lopez, Tamia              12 Wilbur Cross          30-01.00  
      30-01  30-00  29-07         
 18 Platt, Katherine          12 Suffield              29-06.00  
      29-06  28-06  29-05.50            
 19 Roundtree, Kayla          10 Hillhouse             29-00.00  
      23-11  28-08  29-00            
 20 Goodwin, Sydney           12 Tolland               28-09.00  
      28-09  25-11  FOUL           
 21 Sylveriste, Neila         11 Norwich Free          28-08.50  
      28-08.50  27-07.50  FOUL            
 22 Brown, Amari              10 Hartford Pub          28-05.00  
      25-11  25-07  28-05           
 23 Boulter, Emma             12 Hall                  28-02.00  
      25-10.50  24-05.75  28-02            
 24 Duzy, Hannah              10 Hall                  26-11.75  
      26-11.75  24-08  24-06            
 25 Clarke, Keziah            10 Hartford Pub          26-10.00  
      26-09.50  25-04  26-10           
 26 Jackson, Mackenzie        11 Killingly             26-09.00  
      25-08  26-09  26-01            
 27 Cronin, Layne             12 Woodland              26-08.00  
      FOUL  26-08  25-07.50            
 28 Arellano, Riley           12 Naugatuck             26-03.00  
      23-03  26-03  25-04           
 29 McLaughlin, Kaia Brielle  10 Manchester            26-02.50  
      26-00  26-02.50  23-11.25            
 30 Dudek, Lily                9 E.O. Smith           J26-02.50  
      22-09  25-02.50  26-02.50            
 31 Cocco, Emily               9 North Haven          J26-02.50  
      24-11  24-10.50  26-02.50            
 32 Duffany, Hannah           11 St. Paul Cat          26-01.00  
      22-05.75  24-07.50  26-01            
 33 Findlay, Makada           11 East Hartfor          25-04.50  
      25-04.50  24-11  23-07.25            
 34 Bond, Sierra              11 Tolland               25-02.00  
      24-03  23-03.75  25-02            
 35 Godere, Meredith          12 Norwich Free          25-00.00  
      25-00  23-09  23-10           
 36 Leach, Taylor             10 Tolland               24-10.00  
      23-11  22-09.75  24-10            
 37 Prior, Gillian             9 Norwich Free          24-03.75  
      22-00  24-03.75  22-09.75            
 38 Therriault, Kailani       11 E.O. Smith            24-03.00  
      22-01  23-00  24-03            
 39 Rodriguez, Kenelly        10 Wilbur Cross          24-01.50  
      24-01.50  22-00  23-05            
 40 Vega, Charlotte           10 Platt                 24-01.00  
      23-03  23-07  24-01            
 41 Scott, Chayse              9 Glastonbury           24-00.00  
      23-06.75  24-00  21-11.50            
 42 Micoletti, Isabella        9 East Hartfor          23-11.25  
      23-11.25  22-10.25  ND            
 43 Cruz, Zoe                 11 Manchester            23-10.50  
      23-10.50  22-07  23-03            
 44 Wesoloskie, Jordan        10 Manchester            23-09.25  
      ND  22-07.50  23-09.25            
 45 Sharp, Karinn             10 Suffield              23-07.00  
      21-11  22-05  23-07            
 46 Russell, Charlize         10 Norwich Free          23-06.00  
      ND  23-06  21-01.75            
 47 Williams, Kianna           9 Maloney               22-08.00  
      ND  22-08  ND            
 48 Shanahan, Emily            9 St. Paul Cat          22-06.00  
      FOUL  22-06  22-06            
 49 White, Marissa            11 Crosby                22-05.00  
      22-00.25  ND  22-05           
 50 Greene, Ashley             9 Suffield              22-03.50  
      22-03.50  ND  ND            
 51 Gallaher, Mychael         12 Maloney               22-03.25  
      ND  22-03.25  FOUL            
 52 Roberts, Aleeyah          11 Crosby                22-01.00  
      ND  ND  22-01          
 53 Tighe, Maggie             10 RHAM                  22-00.00  
      ND  ND  22-00            
 -- Gazsi, Ava                 9 Suffield                    ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Angelides, Julia          11 E.O. Smith                  ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Antonelli, Rachel         10 RHAM                        ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Williams, Evalyon         11 Crosby                      ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Valvo, Genny              10 Suffield                    ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Duclos, Julianna           9 E.O. Smith                  ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Williams, Mikayla         11 Naugatuck                   ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Meyer, Samantha           10 Maloney                     ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Lachut, Zoe               12 RHAM                        ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Brown, Tyra               11 East Hartfor                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Heyse, Britney            12 Suffield                  FOUL  
      ND  FOUL  ND            
 -- Mullin, Samantha           9 Naugatuck                 FOUL  
      FOUL  ND  ND            
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: #  6.67  1/7/2017    DeShaun Bradshaw, Middletown                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cloiseau, Olivier         12 Norwalk                   6.74q  7 
  2 Eley, Neal                12 Hillhouse                 6.76q 17 
  3 Bryan, Gabriel            12 Windsor                   6.81q  5 
  4 Stevens, Malique          12 Norwalk                   6.82q 12 
  5 Hyslop, Armon             10 Wilbur Cross              6.83q 14 
  6 Baston, Connor            11 St. Paul Cat              6.85q  3  6.841
  7 Cue, Devin                10 Wilbur Cross              6.85q  8  6.843
  8 Harling, Messiah          10 Wilby                     6.87  15  6.864
  8 Williams, Edward          12 Middletown                6.87  16  6.864
 10 McKitty, Dylen            12 Wilby                     6.89  10 
 11 Owen, Caleb               11 Wilbur Cross              6.90   8 
 12 Duncan, Tristan Alexande  11 Windsor                   6.91   5  6.905
 13 Barnes, Jasiah            12 Wilbur Cross              6.91  13  6.906
 14 Foster, Gregory           10 Norwalk                   7.00  13  6.991
 15 Skopas, Nathan            12 RHAM                      7.00   3  6.997
 16 Mathews, Maurice          12 Crosby                    7.01   1 
 17 Scarlett, Tyreke          11 Kennedy                   7.03   7 
 18 Pappa, Anthony            10 Middletown                7.04  11  7.033
 19 Elliott, Marcus           12 Waterford                 7.04  13  7.038
 20 Stigler, Kobe             12 E.O. Smith                7.05  11  7.044
 21 Raha, Max                 11 Avon                      7.05  16  7.045
 22 DaGraca, Leonardo         12 Wilby                     7.06  10 
 23 Lambo, Carter             10 Fairfield Lu              7.07  12  7.063
 23 Park, Taehyeon            12 Simsbury                  7.07   9  7.063
 25 Walton, Jessie            10 Bulkeley                  7.08  16 
 26 Wright, To'rae            10 Hillhouse                 7.09   2 
 27 Evardo, Sean              12 Naugatuck                 7.10  14 
 28 Belton, Cameron           12 Norwich Free              7.11   1 
 29 Caldwell, Michael          9 Windsor                   7.13  15  7.123
 30 Navarro, Daniel           12 Wilby                     7.13  17  7.130
 31 Steinberg, Nathan         12 Windsor                   7.15  15  7.141
 32 Tawdeen, Neville          12 Norwich Free              7.15   7  7.143
 33 Johnson, Tyler            12 Platt                     7.15  12  7.150
 33 Perez, Eduardo            10 Hillhouse                 7.15   6  7.150
 35 Orefice, John             12 Fairfield Lu              7.17  17  7.165
 36 Thomas, Joshua            11 Bulkeley                  7.17  10  7.166
 37 Lovell, Marcus            12 Waterford                 7.19  11  7.184
 38 Beard, Dante              10 Waterford                 7.19   6  7.188
 38 Crowley, Jack             12 Berlin                    7.19   4  7.188
 40 Perez, Chris              11 Wilby                     7.20  14 
 41 Gordon-Pierce, Kyle       11 Kennedy                   7.23   9  7.223
 42 Susman, Joshua            10 RHAM                      7.23   8  7.227
 43 DeFranco, Enzo             9 Glastonbury               7.24   4 
 44 Gonzalez, Evan            12 Waterford                 7.25   5  7.241
 45 Fox, Cameron              11 Platt                     7.25   6  7.242
 46 Masambeta, Jado            9 Hartford Pub              7.27  17 
 47 Labadia, Ben              12 Berlin                    7.32   4 
 48 Brown, Norjae             11 Weaver                    7.33   2 
 49 Olamilde, Oreoluwa        12 Weaver                    7.35   3 
 50 Acosta, Bryan             10 Kennedy                   7.37  13  7.365
 51 Burke, Jeffrey             9 Crosby                    7.37   9  7.367
 52 Olamilde, Olwaseyisunai   12 Weaver                    7.37   2  7.368
 53 Lazich, Brennan           10 Middletown                7.38   6  7.374
 54 Bajnathsingh, Darrien     10 E.O. Smith                7.38  13  7.379
 55 Morris, Markeno           10 Platt                     7.39  11  7.381
 56 Murphy, Jack              12 Hall                      7.39   8  7.382
 57 Smith, William (Liam)     10 E.O. Smith                7.39  16  7.385
 58 Smith, Malachi            12 Norwich Free              7.39   9  7.388
 59 Reshad, Marquis           11 Hillhouse                 7.40   8 
 60 Anderson, Duvane          11 Bulkeley                  7.41   2 
 61 Walsh, Antwone             9 Bulkeley                  7.42   1  7.412
 62 Caesar, Marquel           10 Wilbur Cross              7.42  10  7.417
 63 Lips, Matt                11 Glastonbury               7.43   5 
 64 Magee, Timothy            11 South Windso              7.44   8 
 65 Howard, Nijajuan          10 Platt                     7.48  12  7.474
 66 Lugo, Christian           10 Kennedy                   7.48  10  7.480
 67 Raczkowski, Evan          10 Tolland                   7.50  15 
 68 Selinske, Ty              12 St. Paul Cat              7.53  11  7.524
 69 Nicholson, Alpha Omega    11 Manchester                7.53  14  7.526
 70 Gleit, Matt                9 Avon                      7.53  15  7.529
 71 Thomas, Taj               10 Kennedy                   7.54   1 
 72 Donlin, John              10 Avon                      7.58  11 
 73 Daneillo, Trent            9 Platt                     7.60   7 
 74 Rheaume, Owen             12 RHAM                      7.63  14 
 75 Schweitzer, David          9 Avon                      7.65   5 
 76 Pennington, Noah          10 Simsbury                  7.68  16 
 77 Dessalines, Crossby       10 Wilby                     7.72  12 
 78 Grady, Jack               10 Avon                      7.75   6 
 79 Holland, Aidan            11 E.O. Smith                7.80   1 
 80 Molina, Dayquan           10 Kennedy                   7.82   3 
 81 Mattaboni, Justin         10 Kennedy                   7.83   9  7.825
 82 Donegan, Darby            12 E.O. Smith                7.83  11  7.826
 83 Yanilson, Emmanuel        10 Kennedy                   7.86   7  7.859
 84 Piao, Madison             10 Avon                      7.86   3  7.860
 85 Hill, Alexander           10 Avon                      7.87   2 
 86 Chen, Evan                 9 Simsbury                  7.90   4 
 87 Mancini, Nicholas          9 Bacon Academ              7.93   6 
 88 Claxton, Devonte          11 Weaver                    7.98   5  7.976
 89 Rouse, Tyler              10 Farmington                7.98   7  7.979
 90 Fournier, Zachary         11 Farmington                8.09   8 
 91 Weinland, Spencer          9 E.O. Smith                8.12  12 
 92 Shahroudi, Reza           10 E.O. Smith                8.23  17 
 93 Talotta, Quinton          12 Platt                     8.29   9  8.284
 93 Trudell, Conor            10 Simsbury                  8.29  15  8.284
 95 Highham, Benjamin          9 E.O. Smith                8.30  15 
 96 Swift, Crioph             10 E.O. Smith                8.43  14 
 97 Cooper, Calob             12 Platt                     8.58  10 
 98 Siebert, Gordon           10 E.O. Smith                8.92  16 
 99 Armendariz Escobedo, Mig  10 Simsbury                  9.06  10 
100 Lusk, Kyle                 9 Avon                      9.12  13 
101 Lecky, Michael             9 Bulkeley                  9.19   1 
102 Bach, Tyler                9 Hall                      9.50  12 
103 Patel, Krupal              9 Platt                     9.68   4 
104 Peach, Chris              10 Platt                    10.39  14 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: #  6.67  1/7/2017    DeShaun Bradshaw, Middletown                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Eley, Neal                12 Hillhouse                 6.68  
  2 Stevens, Malique          12 Norwalk                   6.71  
  3 Hyslop, Armon             10 Wilbur Cross              6.74   6.732
  4 Cloiseau, Olivier         12 Norwalk                   6.74   6.739
  5 Bryan, Gabriel            12 Windsor                   6.78  
  6 Cue, Devin                10 Wilbur Cross              6.83  
  7 Baston, Connor            11 St. Paul Cat              6.90  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: # 35.69  1/10/2015   Simeon Okoro, Weston                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Owen, Caleb               11 Wilbur Cross             37.49  18 
  2 Hawkins, Ralphael          9 Hillhouse                37.58  19 
  3 Metsack, Nathan           12 E.O. Smith               37.84  19 
  4 Phillips, Tariq           12 Kennedy                  37.93  16 
  5 Koslosky, Zachary         12 Naugatuck                38.04  18 
  6 Rajamanickam, Anish       11 Avon                     38.12  19 
  7 Stevens, Malique          12 Norwalk                  38.15  19 
  8 Bill, Cory                12 E.O. Smith               38.19  17 
  9 DaGraca, Leonardo         12 Wilby                    38.20  15 
 10 Lizardi, Isaiah           10 Hall                     38.42  16 
 11 Healy, Benjamin           12 Naugatuck                38.47  16  38.462
 12 Cote, Andrew              11 Norwich Free             38.47  17  38.464
 13 Morin, Joseph             12 Hall                     38.59  19 
 14 Paul, Nazaiah             11 Norwich Free             38.85  19 
 15 Gutierrez, Miguel         11 Simsbury                 38.89  16 
 16 Rullo, Nicholas           12 Fairfield Lu             38.92  16  38.911
 17 Rison, Andrew             12 Glastonbury              38.92  18  38.919
 18 Williams, Jeremiah        11 Wilbur Cross             39.07  16 
 19 Murphy, Jordan            11 Glastonbury              39.15  15 
 20 Rivera, Yovan             12 Hall                     39.22  18 
 21 Bakre, Tobi               10 Glastonbury              39.27  13 
 22 Patchigolla, Hari         11 Avon                     39.30  13 
 23 Patrick, Malik            12 Crosby                   39.34  17 
 24 Williams, Edward          12 Middletown               39.39  14 
 25 Anderson, Andred          10 East Hartfor             39.55  12 
 26 Lips, Matt                11 Glastonbury              39.59  14 
 27 Wehrly, Dylan             12 Simsbury                 39.63  13 
 28 Johnson, Jelani           12 Killingly                39.71   9 
 29 Olamilde, Olwaseyisunai   12 Weaver                   39.72  18 
 30 Mockalis, Brett           11 Suffield                 39.79  11 
 31 Noniewicz, Brady          12 Bacon Academ             39.89  17 
 32 Buongiorno, Dillon        12 Fairfield Lu             39.91  12 
 33 Tavares, Justin           10 Northwest Ca             39.99  11 
 34 Chelbowski, Collin        11 Middletown               40.10  13 
 35 Lovell, Jared             11 Waterford                40.11  15 
 36 DeLeon, Michael           10 Wilbur Cross             40.21  12 
 37 Wright, To'rae            10 Hillhouse                40.24  15 
 38 Patlikh, Milan            11 Rocky Hill               40.32  12  40.315
 39 Hinrichs, Tyler           11 Avon                     40.32  15  40.317
 40 Robinson, Rajay           11 East Hartfor             40.34  10  40.334
 41 Clermont, Flavio          11 Hall                     40.34  14  40.336
 42 Eggler, Daniel            11 Norwich Free             40.43  10 
 43 Raha, Max                 11 Avon                     40.50  11 
 44 Walton, Jessie            10 Bulkeley                 40.56  17 
 45 Rheaume, Owen             12 RHAM                     40.86   9 
 46 Leon, Jose                11 Crosby                   40.96  14 
 47 Buchanon, Jarell          10 Manchester               40.99  10 
 48 D,Aniello, Fedrick        12 Platt                    41.10   1 
 49 Park, Taehyeon            12 Simsbury                 41.16  11 
 50 Higginbotham, Gary        10 Suffield                 41.18  10 
 51 Ellwanger, Aidan          11 Fairfield Lu             41.22  10 
 52 Burke, Jeffrey             9 Crosby                   41.39  14 
 53 Caesar, Marquel           10 Wilbur Cross             41.45  17 
 54 Christenson, Emmett       11 E.O. Smith               41.57   8 
 55 Dale, Torayl              10 Windsor                  41.83   9 
 56 Davis, Julian             12 Maloney                  42.01   1 
 57 Thomas, Taj               10 Kennedy                  42.06   8 
 58 Washington, Dashaun       11 Norwich Free             42.14  10 
 59 White, Javen              11 Hillhouse                42.27   8 
 60 Dowd, Will                12 Bacon Academ             42.37   6 
 61 Chlebowski, Jacob         11 Middletown               42.50   8 
 62 Cleary, Ethan             12 E.O. Smith               42.56   6 
 63 Reshad, Marquis           11 Hillhouse                42.81   7 
 64 Farhad, Elias              9 Norwich Free             42.84   8 
 65 Olamilde, Oreoluwa        12 Weaver                   42.88  14 
 66 Williams, Darrian          9 East Hartfor             42.92   7 
 67 Sattan, Mike              12 Suffield                 42.98   2 
 68 McCue, Connor              9 Suffield                 43.08   1 
 69 Navarro, Daniel           12 Wilby                    43.11   9 
 70 Stalling, Everette        12 East Hartfor             43.20   2 
 71 Michaud, Ryan             10 Middletown               43.35   8 
 72 Rice, Tyler               10 Berlin                   43.36   6 
 73 Piao, Madison             10 Avon                     43.41   7 
 74 Hempel, Atticus           10 E.O. Smith               43.56   7 
 75 Beverly, Walker            9 Hall                     43.57  12 
 76 Dessalines, Crossby       10 Wilby                    43.60   9 
 77 Perez, Eduardo            10 Hillhouse                43.85   9 
 78 Pennington, Noah          10 Simsbury                 43.87   8 
 79 Balemain, Jacob            9 Middletown               43.96   5 
 80 Fox, Cameron              11 Platt                    44.02   8 
 81 Kissi, Jiovanni           10 Simsbury                 44.27   5 
 82 Gonzales, Matthew         10 Bulkeley                 44.36  11 
 83 George, Bradley           11 Killingly                44.47   1 
 84 Masambeta, Jado            9 Hartford Pub             44.50   7 
 85 Chen, Evan                 9 Simsbury                 44.70   1 
 86 Morris, Markeno           10 Platt                    44.73   4 
 87 Greco, Jonathan            9 Brien McMaho             45.20   9 
 88 Lepak, Joseph             10 Simsbury                 45.21   5  45.206
 89 Rouse, Tyler              10 Farmington               45.21   6  45.207
 90 Hartan, Jack               9 Berlin                   45.38   6 
 91 Bulat, Chris              11 Suffield                 45.39   7 
 92 Stubbs, Isaiah            10 Killingly                45.50   7 
 93 Rivera, Nelson            11 Maloney                  45.62   4 
 94 Howard, Nijajuan          10 Platt                    45.87   6 
 95 Hoang, Illy                9 East Hartfor             45.89   4 
 96 Holland, Aidan            11 E.O. Smith               45.98   3 
 97 Mercado, Jeremiah         10 Bulkeley                 46.00  12 
 98 Gilleran, Thomas          10 Suffield                 46.02   1 
 99 Margolis, Brennan          9 Hall                     46.11   9 
100 Highham, Benjamin          9 E.O. Smith               46.19   4 
101 McGlashen, Dakari          9 East Hartfor             46.26   7 
102 Hall, George               9 Maloney                  46.52   2 
103 Winschel, Ryan            10 Simsbury                 46.54   5 
104 Vargas-Altamirano, Aleja  10 Simsbury                 46.56   1 
105 Dutton, Hunter             9 Tolland                  46.74   5 
106 Farnsworth, Russell       11 Killingly                46.76   5 
107 Fournier, Zachary         11 Farmington               46.77   1 
108 Annino, Aiden             11 Platt                    46.85   2 
109 Oliveri, Zachary          11 Maloney                  46.89   1 
110 Reynolds, Luke            11 Bacon Academ             46.98   4 
111 Valensuela, Cesar         10 East Hartfor             46.99   3 
112 Brown, Tyrese             10 East Hartfor             47.32   6 
113 Cashman, Wyatt             9 Suffield                 47.37   3 
114 Alloco, William           10 Middletown               47.39   5 
115 Weinland, Spencer          9 E.O. Smith               47.65   4 
116 Raczkowski, Evan          10 Tolland                  47.67   5 
117 Joseph, Alwin             10 Farmington               47.90   2 
118 Doucette, Nicholas        11 Crosby                   48.12   6 
119 Carroll, Adian             9 Bacon Academ             48.20   4 
120 Lynn, Amyr                10 East Hartfor             48.35   2 
121 Slavin, Thomas            12 Rocky Hill               48.36   5 
122 Nhan, Joshua              10 Platt                    48.74   6 
123 Hill, Alexander           10 Avon                     48.79   5 
124 Giantonio, Nick           11 Suffield                 48.81   3 
125 Torress, Samuel           10 Maloney                  48.87   2 
126 Lormilien, Jordinior (Jo  10 Crosby                   48.89   8 
127 Jackson, Couper            9 Killingly                49.27   3 
128 Trudell, Conor            10 Simsbury                 49.28   5 
129 Martinez, Juan            11 Maloney                  49.58   9 
130 Delmastro, Reed            9 Bacon Academ             50.00   4 
131 Stakemann, Jacob          11 Simsbury                 50.11   2 
132 Gulino, Christopher       10 Middletown               50.33   4 
133 Krantz, Nicholas           9 Middletown               50.51   4 
134 Gleason, Peter            10 Suffield                 51.51   1 
135 Swift, Crioph             10 E.O. Smith               52.30   3 
136 Ghutadaria, Ohm           11 Rocky Hill               53.04   3 
137 Casinghino, Daniel        10 Suffield                 53.53   3 
138 Perryman, Nicholas         9 Tolland                  54.47   3 
139 Wojtusik, Kris             9 Platt                    55.78   2 
140 Varin, Seth                9 Killingly                56.48   2 
141 Patel, Krupal              9 Platt                    57.16   2 
142 Wehelie, Iman             12 Suffield               1:30.15   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
 EVENT IN PROGRESS
        Meet: # 1:24.96  1/10/2015   Richard Grudzwick, New Milford            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lee, Noah                 12 Wilbur Cross           1:27.27  14 
  2 Metsack, Nathan           12 E.O. Smith             1:27.68  15 
  3 Cote, Andrew              11 Norwich Free           1:28.10  15 
  4 Betancourt, Nassaiah      12 Wilbur Cross           1:28.23  14 
  5 Miller, Camden            12 Suffield               1:28.49  15 
  6 Cosentino, Matthew        12 Glastonbury            1:28.73  14 
  7 Rajamanickam, Anish       11 Avon                   1:28.97  13 
  8 Bill, Cory                12 E.O. Smith             1:29.30  14 
  9 Agostisi, Colin           12 Fairfield Lu           1:29.40  11 
 10 Pavano, Seth              10 Glastonbury            1:29.43  14 
 11 Laliberte, Matthew        12 Bacon Academ           1:29.66  12 
 12 Furlong, Aidan            12 Glastonbury            1:30.00  13 
 13 Martinez, Ryan            11 Hillhouse              1:30.11  10 
 14 Hinrichs, Tyler           11 Avon                   1:30.25  13 
 15 Krivca, Edit              12 Woodland               1:30.35  10 
 16 Rullo, Nicholas           12 Fairfield Lu           1:30.43  12 
 17 Rison, Andrew             12 Glastonbury            1:30.59  15 
 18 Broda, Jack               11 Simsbury               1:30.66  14 
 19 Patchigolla, Hari         11 Avon                   1:31.00  12 
 20 Mahony, William           12 Kennedy                1:31.75   9 
 21 Bonaddio, Frank           10 Norwalk                1:32.15   8 
 22 Nishimura, Masahito       12 Wilbur Cross           1:32.59  13 
 23 Davidson, Nate            10 Suffield               1:32.65   1  1:32.645
 24 Hill, Eamon               12 Wilbur Cross           1:32.65  11  1:32.646
 25 Grieco, James             12 Berlin                 1:32.77  11 
 26 Krystofik, Kyle           12 Bacon Academ           1:32.84   9 
 27 Thurz, Jack               10 Rocky Hill             1:33.12   7 
 28 Johnson, Tim              12 Middletown             1:33.39  11 
 29 Guo, Alvin                10 Avon                   1:33.57  11 
 30 Debose, Andrew            10 Maloney                1:34.14  12 
 31 Volpe, Jonny              10 Naugatuck              1:34.25  10 
 32 Ellwanger, Aidan          11 Fairfield Lu           1:34.44   7 
 33 Lovallo, Ethan            12 Fairfield Lu           1:34.61   9 
 34 Opramolla, Jack           12 North Haven            1:35.16   9 
 35 Calle, Marc               12 Wilby                  1:35.35   7 
 36 Sullivan, Colin           12 Fairfield Lu           1:35.41   9 
 37 Hickey, Cole              11 Tolland                1:35.46   8 
 38 Latronica, Jacob          12 Middletown             1:35.66   8 
 39 Deans, Elliot             11 E.O. Smith             1:36.02   8 
 40 Gomez-Stafford, Jadon     10 Wilbur Cross           1:36.09   7 
 41 Ertel, Ian                12 Fairfield Lu           1:36.37   8 
 42 Schultz, Ryan             12 Killingly              1:36.45   8 
 43 Mokel, Emmanuel           11 South Windso           1:36.46   5 
 44 Croteau, Aidan            10 Norwich Free           1:36.48   8 
 45 Gander, Evan              12 Fairfield Lu           1:36.68   7 
 46 Coleman, Reginald         12 Hillhouse              1:36.69  12 
 47 Eggler, Daniel            11 Norwich Free           1:36.82   8 
 48 Avery, Evan               10 Maloney                1:36.83   5 
 49 Robinson, Rajay           11 East Hartfor           1:36.88   4 
 50 Lam, Phi                  10 Wilbur Cross           1:37.35   7 
 51 Boskovic, Kosta           11 E.O. Smith             1:37.42   6 
 52 Wurm, Jacob               12 North Haven            1:37.78   7 
 53 Seroussi, Jaden           11 Norwich Free           1:38.04   7 
 54 Pollard, Jack              9 North Haven            1:38.27   8 
 55 Santos, Simon             12 Maloney                1:39.17   8 
 56 DeVilliers, Michael        9 North Haven            1:39.24   6 
 57 Rourke, Patrick           10 North Haven            1:39.31   6 
 58 Joseph, Alen              10 Farmington             1:39.57   4 
 59 Adam, Sadadine            11 Hartford Pub           1:39.76  10 
 60 Patel, Vandan              9 Norwalk                1:39.87   6 
 61 Moscardelli, Boris        11 E.O. Smith             1:40.18   6 
 62 Mulaney, Daniel           12 RHAM                   1:40.36   8 
 63 Tilton, David             12 Norwalk                1:40.56   6 
 64 McCue, Connor              9 Suffield               1:40.76   1 
 65 Tarlton, Micah            10 Norwich Free           1:41.22   7 
 66 Castillero, Masai         11 Brien McMaho           1:41.39   6 
 67 Saunders, Jake             9 Rocky Hill             1:41.70   4 
 68 Farhad, Elias              9 Norwich Free           1:41.98   7 
 69 Luc, Michaelly             9 Norwich Free           1:42.43   7 
 70 Valiyaveettil, Jobin      12 North Haven            1:42.61   5 
 71 Johnson, Chase             9 Manchester             1:42.91   5 
 72 Le, Ryan                  10 East Hartfor           1:43.45   4 
 73 Frank, Jackson            12 North Haven            1:43.60   5 
 74 Higginbotham, Gary        10 Suffield               1:43.86   2 
 75 Cabrera, Diego            11 Crosby                 1:45.07   6 
 76 Vazquez-Marentes, Esai    12 Manchester             1:45.26   4 
 77 Parry, David              10 Avon                   1:45.63   4 
 78 Wogelius, Kyle            11 Farmington             1:45.73   1 
 79 Valdez, Bryan             12 Wilby                  1:45.77   5 
 80 French, William           10 Norwalk                1:45.86   5 
 81 Green, Derodja            10 Hartford Pub           1:46.03   6 
 82 Russo, Ryan                9 RHAM                   1:47.66   5 
 83 Robillard, Nathan         10 Middletown             1:48.04   4 
 84 Bulat, Chris              11 Suffield               1:48.14   1 
 85 Ye, Edward                10 Simsbury               1:48.56   5 
 86 Turner, Alex              12 Bacon Academ           1:48.80   6 
 87 Gleit, Zachary            12 Avon                   1:48.94   3 
 88 Querfeld, Matthew         11 Northwest Ca           1:49.27   2 
 89 Nhan, Joshua              10 Platt                  1:49.38   3 
 90 Aouji, Ismael             11 Maloney                1:50.63   3 
 91 Lindberg, Trevor          11 Northwest Ca           1:50.75   2 
 92 Joseph, Alwin             10 Farmington             1:51.56   2 
 93 Solberg, Jordan           10 Kennedy                1:51.67   3 
 94 Margiatto, Chris          10 Suffield               1:51.69   1 
 95 Annino, Aiden             11 Platt                  1:52.15   2 
 96 Semenza, Alexander         9 E.O. Smith             1:52.57   2 
 97 Bussiere, Mason           10 Avon                   1:53.24   2 
 98 Page, Tony                 9 E.O. Smith             1:53.42   3 
 99 Winschel, Ryan            10 Simsbury               1:54.29   3 
100 Kwok, Brandon             10 Platt                  1:54.86   3 
101 Ricardi, Cole              9 Tolland                1:55.27   3 
102 Stakemann, Jacob          11 Simsbury               1:55.39   3 
103 Flores, Rafael            11 Hillhouse              1:55.60   2 
104 Zocco, Jack                9 Tolland                2:01.28   3 
105 Sullivan, Ian             11 East Hartfor           2:01.76   4 
106 Ghutadaria, Ohm           11 Rocky Hill             2:03.02   3 
107 Varin, Seth                9 Killingly              2:03.20   2 
108 Jackson, Couper            9 Killingly              2:05.08   1 
109 Wojtusik, Kris             9 Platt                  2:19.33   1 
110 Peach, Chris              10 Platt                  2:43.04   2 
 -- Adam, Aboubakar           10 Hartford Pub               DNF   7 
 -- Caiati, Matt               9 Norwalk                    DNF   4 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
 400m Split Provided
        Meet: # 2:28.84  1/10/2015   Spencer Brown, Wilton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hussain, Mahammed         12 Wilbur Cross           2:37.39   6 
      1:04.13 (1:04.13)  2:37.39 (1:33.27)
  2 Stamm, Michael            12 Northwest Ca           2:37.40   6 
      1:03.05 (1:03.05)  2:37.40 (1:34.35)
  3 Wilcox, Sam               12 Glastonbury            2:37.86   6 
      1:02.82 (1:02.82)  2:37.86 (1:35.04)
  4 Jennings, Matthew         10 Haddam-Killi           2:38.98   1 
      1:01.60 (1:01.60)  2:38.98 (1:37.38)
  5 Sharp, Jared              11 Suffield               2:39.34   1 
      1:01.28 (1:01.28)  2:39.34 (1:38.06)
  6 Agostisi, Colin           12 Fairfield Lu           2:43.06   6 
      1:03.04 (1:03.04)  2:43.06 (1:40.03)
  7 McBride, Talib            11 Hillhouse              2:44.25   6 
      1:03.85 (1:03.85)  2:44.25 (1:40.40)
  8 Martin, Jack               9 Avon                   2:45.56   5 
      1:06.08 (1:06.08)  2:45.56 (1:39.48)
  9 Lewis, Elijah             12 Crosby                 2:45.96   6 
      1:03.27 (1:03.27)  2:45.96 (1:42.69)
 10 Suhie, Andrew             12 Manchester             2:46.26   6 
      1:04.39 (1:04.39)  2:46.26 (1:41.88)
 11 Nogueira, Jadyn           11 Glastonbury            2:46.95   5 
      1:06.45 (1:06.45)  2:46.95 (1:40.50)
 12 Wollenberg, Owen          11 Simsbury               2:47.00   6 
      1:04.57 (1:04.57)  2:47.00 (1:42.43)
 13 Janus, Andrew             12 Bacon Academ           2:48.58   6 
      1:04.37 (1:04.37)  2:48.58 (1:44.22)
 14 Lovallo, Ethan            12 Fairfield Lu           2:48.67   6 
      1:05.30 (1:05.30)  2:48.67 (1:43.38)
 15 Freeman, Seth             12 Haddam-Killi           2:49.41   6 
      1:04.85 (1:04.85)  2:49.41 (1:44.56)
 16 Uzwiak, Christian         11 Haddam-Killi           2:50.78   6 
      1:04.96 (1:04.96)  2:50.78 (1:45.83)
 17 McLaughlin, Colin         10 Westhill               2:51.07   5 
      1:06.85 (1:06.85)  2:51.07 (1:44.22)
 18 Croteau, Aidan            10 Norwich Free           2:51.81   5 
      1:07.70 (1:07.70)  2:51.81 (1:44.12)
 19 Gowda, Mihir              12 Rocky Hill             2:52.03   5 
      1:09.84 (1:09.84)  2:52.03 (1:42.19)
 20 Havard, Quinn             10 Fairfield Lu           2:52.21   5 
      1:08.71 (1:08.71)  2:52.21 (1:43.51)
 21 Thurz, Jack               10 Rocky Hill             2:53.57   4 
      1:11.27 (1:11.27)  2:53.57 (1:42.30)
 22 Consolati, Dylan          10 Norwalk                2:53.76   4 
      1:10.05 (1:10.05)  2:53.76 (1:43.72)
 23 Martinez, Ryan            11 Hillhouse              2:54.78   5 
      1:07.98 (1:07.98)  2:54.78 (1:46.80)
 24 Ertel, Ian                12 Fairfield Lu           2:54.96   4 
      1:10.58 (1:10.58)  2:54.96 (1:44.38)
 25 Rutledge, Sean            10 Haddam-Killi           2:56.57   5 
      1:08.64 (1:08.64)  2:56.57 (1:47.94)
 26 Coleman, Reginald         12 Hillhouse              2:58.97   4 
      1:11.00 (1:11.00)  2:58.97 (1:47.98)
 27 Guo, Alvin                10 Avon                   2:59.13   5 
      1:10.60 (1:10.60)  2:59.13 (1:48.54)
 28 Boyle, Griffin            10 Fairfield Lu           2:59.40   5 
      1:09.50 (1:09.50)  2:59.40 (1:49.90)
 29 Purcell, Alec             11 Avon                   2:59.77   4 
      1:12.21 (1:12.21)  2:59.77 (1:47.56)
 30 Cegielski, Bryce          11 Naugatuck              3:00.46   5 
      1:12.18 (1:12.18)  3:00.46 (1:48.29)
 31 Oliveri, Dominic          11 Maloney                3:00.72   6 
      1:04.09 (1:04.09)  3:00.72 (1:56.63)
 32 Morales, Hector           11 Hillhouse              3:00.76   4 
      1:10.44 (1:10.44)  3:00.76 (1:50.33)
 33 Calle, Marc               12 Wilby                  3:01.15   4 
      1:13.14 (1:13.14)  3:01.15 (1:48.01)
 34 Konon, Ryan               12 Bacon Academ           3:01.48   4 
      1:10.99 (1:10.99)  3:01.48 (1:50.49)
 35 Munch, Ryan               11 Berlin                 3:02.33   4 
      1:11.34 (1:11.34)  3:02.33 (1:50.99)
 36 Roth, Elijah              10 Westhill               3:02.39   4 
      1:10.68 (1:10.68)  3:02.39 (1:51.72)
 37 Miller, Nathan            11 Hall                   3:02.71   4 
      1:12.04 (1:12.04)  3:02.71 (1:50.67)
 38 Vasington, Noah           11 E.O. Smith             3:02.91   4 
      1:10.42 (1:10.42)  3:02.91 (1:52.50)
 39 Poniatowski, Matthew      10 Northwest Ca           3:03.44   5 
      1:10.35 (1:10.35)  3:03.44 (1:53.10)
 40 Wehrly, Ian               12 Simsbury               3:03.59   5 
      1:09.95 (1:09.95)  3:03.59 (1:53.65)
 41 Wlochowski, Declan        11 Northwest Ca           3:03.75   4 
      1:12.63 (1:12.63)  3:03.75 (1:51.12)
 42 Vargas-Altamirano, Sean   12 Simsbury               3:04.66   4 
      1:11.53 (1:11.53)  3:04.66 (1:53.13)
 43 Wade, Mikiel              10 Hillhouse              3:05.04   3 
      1:13.61 (1:13.61)  3:05.04 (1:51.44)
 44 Nofri, Matt                9 Naugatuck              3:06.05   5 
      1:10.87 (1:10.87)  3:06.05 (1:55.18)
 45 Young, Chase               9 Woodland               3:07.00   4 
      1:12.82 (1:12.82)  3:07.00 (1:54.18)
 46 Alphonso, Nick            10 Avon                   3:07.46   3 
      1:13.71 (1:13.71)     1:13.71 (0.00)
 47 Wilcox, Connor            10 Bacon Academ           3:07.54   4 
      1:12.51 (1:12.51)  3:07.54 (1:55.04)
 48 Amaral, Anthony           10 Manchester             3:09.10   3 
      1:13.90 (1:13.90)  3:09.10 (1:55.20)
 49 Moore Jr, Gary             9 Hillhouse              3:09.17   4 
      1:11.83 (1:11.83)  3:09.17 (1:57.34)
 50 Putnam, Nathaniel         11 Simsbury               3:09.20   3 
      1:14.42 (1:14.42)  3:09.20 (1:54.79)
 51 Bannish, Nate             10 Suffield               3:09.83   3 
      1:14.68 (1:14.68)  3:09.83 (1:55.16)
 52 Novy, Thomas              10 Simsbury               3:09.85   3 
      1:14.27 (1:14.27)  3:09.85 (1:55.58)
 53 O'Donnell, Jack            9 Avon                   3:09.90   5 
      1:10.18 (1:10.18)  3:09.90 (1:59.72)
 54 Baez, Adrian              11 Wilbur Cross           3:10.19   4 
      1:14.14 (1:14.14)  3:10.19 (1:56.05)
 55 Gomes, Davien             11 Norwich Free           3:10.55   3 
      1:13.88 (1:13.88)  3:10.55 (1:56.67)
 56 Dave, Prem                10 Norwalk                3:10.89   4 
      1:13.23 (1:13.23)  3:10.89 (1:57.66)
 57 Telesca, Timothy          11 Westhill               3:11.48   2  3:11.480
      1:18.45 (1:18.45)  3:11.48 (1:53.04)
 57 Saunders, Jake             9 Rocky Hill             3:11.48   3  3:11.480
      1:15.06 (1:15.06)  3:11.48 (1:56.42)
 59 Groh, Lance               10 Killingly              3:12.73   2 
      1:13.06 (1:13.06)  3:12.73 (1:59.68)
 60 Michaud, William          11 Simsbury               3:12.75   3 
      1:14.33 (1:14.33)  3:12.75 (1:58.42)
 61 Adam, Aboubakar           10 Hartford Pub           3:13.95   3 
      1:14.78 (1:14.78)  3:13.95 (1:59.17)
 62 Beaudin, Tucker           10 Avon                   3:14.39   2 
      1:16.55 (1:16.55)  3:14.39 (1:57.85)
 63 Rinaldi, Jordan           12 St. Paul Cat           3:14.40   3 
      1:14.21 (1:14.21)  3:14.40 (2:00.20)
 64 Gahrman, Wyatt             9 Norwich Free           3:14.60   3 
      1:15.64 (1:15.64)  3:14.60 (1:58.96)
 65 Karpel, Dylan             12 Middletown             3:15.42   3 
      1:13.76 (1:13.76)  3:15.42 (2:01.67)
 66 Chesnes, Theodore         11 Bacon Academ           3:16.68   2 
      1:18.22 (1:18.22)  3:16.68 (1:58.47)
 67 Joseph, Alen              10 Farmington             3:17.22   1 
      1:19.83 (1:19.83)  3:17.22 (1:57.39)
 68 Ferreira, Derek           10 Tolland                3:17.48   2 
      1:14.39 (1:14.39)  3:17.48 (2:03.09)
 69 Beale, Evan               10 E.O. Smith             3:17.65   2 
      1:20.81 (1:20.81)  3:17.65 (1:56.85)
 70 Daneillo, Trent            9 Platt                  3:17.91   3 
      1:16.72 (1:16.72)  3:17.91 (2:01.20)
 71 Nickels, Tyler            10 Tolland                3:17.92   2 
      1:16.99 (1:16.99)  3:17.92 (2:00.93)
 72 Martinez, Antonio         11 Maloney                3:17.94   5  3:17.940
      1:12.87 (1:12.87)  3:17.94 (2:05.07)
 72 Peasley, Thomas           10 Tolland                3:17.94   3  3:17.940
      1:14.03 (1:14.03)  3:17.94 (2:03.92)
 74 Serrano, Anthony           9 Middletown             3:18.13   2 
      1:20.34 (1:20.34)  3:18.13 (1:57.80)
 75 Green, Derodja            10 Hartford Pub           3:18.22   3 
      1:15.13 (1:15.13)  3:18.22 (2:03.09)
 76 Sanderson, Benjamin       10 Hall                   3:18.41   2 
      1:15.33 (1:15.33)  3:18.41 (2:03.08)
 77 Wilkins, Jack             10 Hall                   3:20.09   2 
      1:14.92 (1:14.92)  3:20.09 (2:05.17)
 78 Parent, Nicholas          11 Norwich Free           3:20.37   2 
      1:18.34 (1:18.34)  3:20.37 (2:02.03)
 79 Mockalis, Brett           11 Suffield               3:20.59   1 
      1:20.50 (1:20.50)  3:20.59 (2:00.10)
 80 Najarro, Luis              9 Westhill               3:20.85   2 
      1:20.47 (1:20.47)  3:20.85 (2:00.38)
 81 Page, Tony                 9 E.O. Smith             3:21.85   2 
      1:21.07 (1:21.07)  3:21.85 (2:00.78)
 82 Umansky, Mitchell         10 Avon                   3:21.93   1 
      1:18.33 (1:18.33)  3:21.93 (2:03.61)
 83 Smith, Cole                9 Hall                   3:22.42   2 
      1:18.05 (1:18.05)  3:22.42 (2:04.38)
 84 Fox, Ryan                 10 E.O. Smith             3:23.44   2 
      1:21.66 (1:21.66)  3:23.44 (2:01.78)
 85 Santese, Jamison          12 Killingly              3:23.91   2 
      1:20.75 (1:20.75)  3:23.91 (2:03.16)
 86 Alamar, Alexander         12 Avon                   3:24.38   2 
      1:21.37 (1:21.37)  3:24.38 (2:03.01)
 87 Zeng, Jeffrey             12 Norwich Free           3:24.45   2 
      1:18.86 (1:18.86)  3:24.45 (2:05.59)
 88 Anderson, Davis            9 Simsbury               3:24.66   1 
      1:19.88 (1:19.88)  3:24.66 (2:04.78)
 89 Nunez, Argelys            11 Hillhouse              3:25.38   1 
      1:20.13 (1:20.13)  3:25.38 (2:05.25)
 90 Wogelius, Kyle            11 Farmington             3:26.63   1 
      1:19.25 (1:19.25)  3:26.63 (2:07.39)
 91 Kikanamada, Nikhil         9 South Windso           3:27.25   1 
      1:20.95 (1:20.95)  3:27.25 (2:06.31)
 92 Foligno, Ethan            11 Middletown             3:28.26   2 
      1:21.14 (1:21.14)  3:28.26 (2:07.12)
 93 Hardy, Maison             10 Suffield               3:28.73   1 
      1:21.36 (1:21.36)  3:28.73 (2:07.37)
 94 Santiago, Dale            10 Maloney                3:30.19   4 
      1:13.11 (1:13.11)  3:30.19 (2:17.09)
 95 Mugisha, Innoncent        10 Bulkeley               3:41.49   1 
      1:20.09 (1:20.09)  3:41.49 (2:21.40)
 96 Cashman, Wyatt             9 Suffield               3:43.31   1 
      1:24.70 (1:24.70)  3:43.31 (2:18.61)
 97 Champagne, Jack            9 E.O. Smith             3:48.19   2 
      1:25.21 (1:25.21)  3:48.19 (2:22.98)
 98 Gonzalez, Joshua           9 Platt                  3:53.59   1 
      1:30.83 (1:30.83)  3:53.59 (2:22.76)
 99 Illunga, Qudrat            9 Bulkeley               3:55.36   1 
      1:23.21 (1:23.21)  3:55.36 (2:32.16)
100 Hernandez, Dariel          9 Maloney                3:56.90   2 
      1:26.10 (1:26.10)  3:56.90 (2:30.81)
101 Flores, Rafael            11 Hillhouse              3:57.15   1 
      1:28.42 (1:28.42)  3:57.15 (2:28.74)
102 Leopold, Justin            9 Hall                   3:58.85   1 
      1:28.51 (1:28.51)  3:58.85 (2:30.34)
103 McCarthy, Brody           10 Hall                   3:59.16   1 
      1:28.80 (1:28.80)  3:59.16 (2:30.36)
104 Sullivan, Ian             11 East Hartfor           4:01.21   1 
      1:29.20 (1:29.20)  4:01.21 (2:32.02)
105 Trowbridge, Zachary       11 Maloney                4:07.60   3 
      1:22.71 (1:22.71)  4:07.60 (2:44.89)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: # 4:28.35  1/10/2015   Armstrong Noonan, Darien                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sinofsky, Nick            11 Suffield               4:30.68   5 
      2:15.56 (2:15.56)  4:30.68 (2:15.13)
  2 Lecky, Matt               12 Middletown             4:31.23   5 
      2:15.84 (2:15.84)  4:31.23 (2:15.39)
  3 Chavan, Kabir             12 Fairfield Lu           4:35.56   5 
      2:16.23 (2:16.23)  4:35.56 (2:19.33)
  4 Ahern, Sean               10 Middletown             4:38.11   5 
      2:18.49 (2:18.49)  4:38.11 (2:19.62)
  5 Martin, Jack               9 Avon                   4:39.32   5 
      2:20.13 (2:20.13)  4:39.32 (2:19.20)
  6 Smith, Zach               11 Glastonbury            4:41.45   5 
      2:17.88 (2:17.88)  4:41.45 (2:23.58)
  7 Printy, Oliver            12 Glastonbury            4:43.58   5 
      2:20.23 (2:20.23)  4:43.58 (2:23.35)
  8 Wollenberg, Owen          11 Simsbury               4:44.91   5 
      2:20.83 (2:20.83)  4:44.91 (2:24.08)
  9 Brites, Alexander         11 Kennedy                4:45.28   5 
      2:21.25 (2:21.25)  4:45.28 (2:24.03)
 10 Parzych, Michael          11 Berlin                 4:51.35   4 
      2:28.67 (2:28.67)  4:51.35 (2:22.69)
 11 Davidson, Nate            10 Suffield               4:51.42   5 
      2:22.52 (2:22.52)  4:51.42 (2:28.90)
 12 Stone, Thomas             11 Glastonbury            4:51.83   4 
      2:29.38 (2:29.38)  4:51.83 (2:22.46)
 13 Brown, Aidan              11 Norwich Free           4:53.83   5 
      2:24.27 (2:24.27)  4:53.83 (2:29.57)
 14 Boivin, Ethan             11 Tolland                4:53.85   4 
      2:29.60 (2:29.60)  4:53.85 (2:24.25)
 15 Winters, Noah             10 Northwest Ca           4:54.27   4 
      2:29.15 (2:29.15)  4:54.27 (2:25.13)
 16 Gerow, Jacob              10 Tolland                4:55.06   5 
      2:23.77 (2:23.77)  4:55.06 (2:31.29)
 17 Viera, Steven             10 Tolland                4:55.19   4 
      2:29.82 (2:29.82)  4:55.19 (2:25.38)
 18 Harrington, Tomas         11 Glastonbury            4:55.74   4 
      2:26.86 (2:26.86)  4:55.74 (2:28.89)
 19 Schneider, Brett          11 Glastonbury            4:55.94   4 
      2:28.43 (2:28.43)  4:55.94 (2:27.51)
 20 Miller, Camden            12 Suffield               4:56.47   4 
      2:29.00 (2:29.00)  4:56.47 (2:27.48)
 21 Stoeffler, Luke            9 Tolland                4:56.62   4 
      2:30.34 (2:30.34)  4:56.62 (2:26.29)
 22 Gagnon, Dakoda            11 Tolland                4:58.20   3 
      2:25.72 (2:25.72)  4:58.20 (2:32.48)
 23 Dufresne, Blake            9 Suffield               4:58.30   4 
      2:30.55 (2:30.55)  4:58.30 (2:27.75)
 24 Tramontano, Michael       12 Wilbur Cross           5:01.21   4 
      2:27.12 (2:27.12)  5:01.21 (2:34.09)
 25 Boyle, Griffin            10 Fairfield Lu           5:03.11   3 
      2:31.53 (2:31.53)  5:03.11 (2:31.58)
 26 Martinez, Nelson Giovann  11 Manchester             5:03.76   4 
      2:29.91 (2:29.91)  5:03.76 (2:33.86)
 27 Delaney, Will             12 E.O. Smith             5:05.01   4 
      2:30.63 (2:30.63)  5:05.01 (2:34.38)
 28 Gallagher, Aidan          12 Norwich Free           5:05.76   3 
      2:33.94 (2:33.94)  5:05.76 (2:31.82)
 29 Albreski, Ian             12 Avon                   5:08.19   3 
      2:34.26 (2:34.26)  5:08.19 (2:33.94)
 30 Carvalho, Daniel          11 Avon                   5:08.97   3 
      2:33.64 (2:33.64)  5:08.97 (2:35.34)
 31 Novy, Thomas              10 Simsbury               5:09.34   3 
      2:32.18 (2:32.18)  5:09.34 (2:37.17)
 32 Bear, Michael             12 Bacon Academ           5:09.68   3 
      2:32.66 (2:32.66)  5:09.68 (2:37.02)
 33 Deneen, Aidan             10 Northwest Ca           5:11.46   3 
      2:37.69 (2:37.69)  5:11.46 (2:33.78)
 34 Lamar, Aaron              12 Kennedy                5:11.94   3 
      2:31.80 (2:31.80)  5:11.94 (2:40.14)
 35 Calhoun, William           9 RHAM                   5:13.42   2 
      2:31.73 (2:31.73)  5:13.42 (2:41.69)
 36 Lenes, Samuel             12 Waterford              5:14.48   3 
      2:35.58 (2:35.58)  5:14.48 (2:38.91)
 37 Baez, Adrian              11 Wilbur Cross           5:18.83   3 
      2:38.47 (2:38.47)  5:18.83 (2:40.36)
 38 Bailey, Donnie             9 Wilbur Cross           5:19.30   3 
      2:38.08 (2:38.08)  5:19.30 (2:41.23)
 39 Buden, Stephen            11 RHAM                   5:20.42   2 
      2:30.60 (2:30.60)  5:20.42 (2:49.83)
 40 Katz, Michael             12 Middletown             5:20.75   2 
      2:37.74 (2:37.74)  5:20.75 (2:43.01)
 41 Cleaver, Shane            10 E.O. Smith             5:20.80   3 
      2:39.01 (2:39.01)  5:20.80 (2:41.80)
 42 Alphonso, Nick            10 Avon                   5:22.82   2 
      2:38.21 (2:38.21)  5:22.82 (2:44.61)
 43 Seltzer, Owen             11 Waterford              5:23.14   3 
      2:41.40 (2:41.40)  5:23.14 (2:41.75)
 44 Boone, Wolf                9 Wilbur Cross           5:23.93   3 
      2:38.79 (2:38.79)  5:23.93 (2:45.14)
 45 Boskovic, Kosta           11 E.O. Smith             5:24.62   2 
      2:38.16 (2:38.16)  5:24.62 (2:46.47)
 46 Hester, Lucas              9 Avon                   5:25.19   2 
      2:41.47 (2:41.47)  5:25.19 (2:43.72)
 47 Wehrly, Ian               12 Simsbury               5:28.19   2 
      2:39.30 (2:39.30)  5:28.19 (2:48.90)
 48 Michaud, William          11 Simsbury               5:31.09   2 
      2:40.58 (2:40.58)  5:31.09 (2:50.51)
 49 Beale, Evan               10 E.O. Smith             5:31.11   2 
      2:41.52 (2:41.52)  5:31.11 (2:49.59)
 50 D'Arcy, Cameron           11 Manchester             5:32.60   2 
      2:43.66 (2:43.66)  5:32.60 (2:48.95)
 51 Groh, Lance               10 Killingly              5:34.06   2 
      2:46.43 (2:46.43)  5:34.06 (2:47.63)
 52 Beaudin, Tucker           10 Avon                   5:35.29   2 
      2:46.76 (2:46.76)  5:35.29 (2:48.53)
 53 Fox, Ryan                 10 E.O. Smith             5:35.61   2 
      2:44.10 (2:44.10)  5:35.61 (2:51.52)
 54 Parry, David              10 Avon                   5:36.16   2 
      2:47.25 (2:47.25)  5:36.16 (2:48.92)
 55 Santese, Jamison          12 Killingly              5:41.97   1 
      2:53.01 (2:53.01)  5:41.97 (2:48.97)
 56 Alamar, Alexander         12 Avon                   5:42.22   1 
      2:53.09 (2:53.09)  5:42.22 (2:49.13)
 57 Walsh, Thomas              9 Suffield               5:42.24   1 
      2:53.77 (2:53.77)  5:42.24 (2:48.47)
 58 Anderson, Davis            9 Simsbury               5:43.69   1 
      2:51.59 (2:51.59)  5:43.69 (2:52.10)
 59 Smith, Andrew             10 Bacon Academ           5:46.31   1 
      2:52.69 (2:52.69)  5:46.31 (2:53.62)
 60 Bussiere, Mason           10 Avon                   5:47.45   1 
      2:53.89 (2:53.89)  5:47.45 (2:53.56)
 61 Gleit, Zachary            12 Avon                   5:49.38   1 
      2:53.79 (2:53.79)  5:49.38 (2:55.59)
 62 Semenza, Alexander         9 E.O. Smith             5:52.79   1 
      2:53.57 (2:53.57)  5:52.79 (2:59.22)
 63 Umansky, Mitchell         10 Avon                   5:55.95   1 
      3:02.76 (3:02.76)  5:55.95 (2:53.19)
 64 Nenninger, Matthew        11 Middletown             5:59.12   1 
      2:55.80 (2:55.80)  5:59.12 (3:03.32)
 65 Hardy, Maison             10 Suffield               6:04.14   1 
      3:00.26 (3:00.26)  6:04.14 (3:03.89)
 66 Krzos, Daniel             10 Platt                  6:20.40   1 
      3:19.28 (3:19.28)  6:20.40 (3:01.13)
 67 Champagne, Jack            9 E.O. Smith             6:35.68   1 
      3:18.21 (3:18.21)  6:35.68 (3:17.48)
 68 Casinghino, Daniel        10 Suffield               6:45.24   1 
      3:16.83 (3:16.83)  6:45.24 (3:28.42)
 69 Gonzalez, Joshua           9 Platt                  7:03.34   1 
      3:33.11 (3:33.11)  7:03.34 (3:30.24)
 70 Grant, Quincy             11 Kennedy                7:11.32   1 
      3:29.57 (3:29.57)  7:11.32 (3:41.76)
 -- Havard, Quinn             10 Fairfield Lu               DNF   4 
      2:30.02 (2:30.02)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: # 9:09.41  1/10/2015   Daniel Schumacher, Naugatuck              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sauter, Alec              11 Tolland                9:42.28   3 
      4:50.98 (4:50.98)  9:42.28 (4:51.31)
  2 Chavan, Kabir             12 Fairfield Lu           9:43.83   3 
      4:49.75 (4:49.75)  9:43.83 (4:54.08)
  3 Smith, Jacob              11 Glastonbury            9:48.06   3 
      4:50.38 (4:50.38)  9:48.06 (4:57.69)
  4 Paolangeli, Nathan        11 Tolland                9:55.16   3 
      4:52.29 (4:52.29)  9:55.16 (5:02.87)
  5 McNamee, Killian          11 Tolland               10:00.66   3 
      4:53.16 (4:53.16) 10:00.66 (5:07.50)
  6 Gerow, Jacob              10 Tolland               10:03.93   3 
      4:57.35 (4:57.35) 10:03.93 (5:06.58)
  7 Cayward, Jackson          10 Tolland               10:06.48   3 
      4:57.65 (4:57.65) 10:06.48 (5:08.83)
  8 Diaz, Yankarlos           12 Manchester            10:10.62   3 
      4:53.82 (4:53.82) 10:10.62 (5:16.80)
  9 Pepin, Aidan              10 Waterford             10:20.56   3 
      5:05.24 (5:05.24) 10:20.56 (5:15.32)
 10 Adam, Sadadine            11 Hartford Pub          10:23.15   3 
      4:58.29 (4:58.29) 10:23.15 (5:24.86)
 11 Alexander, Nolan          12 Tolland               10:28.68   3 
      4:57.97 (4:57.97) 10:28.68 (5:30.71)
 12 Winters, Noah             10 Northwest Ca          10:30.76   2 
      5:17.54 (5:17.54) 10:30.76 (5:13.23)
 13 Leahy, Paul               10 Glastonbury           10:32.48   2 
      5:16.45 (5:16.45) 10:32.48 (5:16.04)
 14 Ladd, Joshua              12 Berlin                10:33.39   3 
      5:15.75 (5:15.75) 10:33.39 (5:17.65)
 15 Ramsey, Peyton            10 Norwich Free          10:34.14   2 
      5:13.89 (5:13.89) 10:34.14 (5:20.25)
 16 Lopez, Erik               10 Westhill              10:37.29   2 
      5:14.22 (5:14.22) 10:37.29 (5:23.07)
 17 McGuire, Dylan            11 Norwich Free          10:39.39   2 
      5:16.19 (5:16.19) 10:39.39 (5:23.21)
 18 Torres, Reynaldo          10 Maloney               10:39.65   3 
      5:05.18 (5:05.18) 10:39.65 (5:34.47)
 19 Delaney, Will             12 E.O. Smith            10:39.79   2 
      5:15.81 (5:15.81) 10:39.79 (5:23.98)
 20 Tramontano, Michael       12 Wilbur Cross          10:40.04   2 
      5:13.63 (5:13.63) 10:40.04 (5:26.42)
 21 Barkasy, Sean              9 Manchester            10:40.43   2 
      5:19.28 (5:19.28) 10:40.43 (5:21.15)
 22 Harris, Fisher            10 Haddam-Killi          10:40.83   2 
      5:16.35 (5:16.35) 10:40.83 (5:24.49)
 23 Crabb, Tyler               9 Norwich Free          10:43.51   2 
      5:18.17 (5:18.17) 10:43.51 (5:25.35)
 24 Ludlow, Phillip           11 Norwich Free          10:44.88   2 
      5:16.85 (5:16.85) 10:44.88 (5:28.04)
 25 Cramer, Nathan             9 Fairfield Lu          10:48.10   2 
      5:18.56 (5:18.56) 10:48.10 (5:29.55)
 26 Ditc, Konstantin          12 Middletown            10:50.08   2 
      5:19.31 (5:19.31) 10:50.08 (5:30.78)
 27 Moores, Ethan             12 Bacon Academ          10:50.92   2 
      5:20.81 (5:20.81) 10:50.92 (5:30.11)
 28 Carvalho, Daniel          11 Avon                  10:53.76   1 
      5:25.84 (5:25.84) 10:53.76 (5:27.93)
 29 Brydges, Charles          11 Suffield              10:54.74   1 
      5:20.00 (5:20.00) 10:54.74 (5:34.75)
 30 Lenes, Samuel             12 Waterford             10:58.30   2 
      5:20.40 (5:20.40) 10:58.30 (5:37.91)
 31 Jencks, Timothy           10 Norwich Free          11:04.92   1 
      5:25.62 (5:25.62) 11:04.92 (5:39.30)
 32 Slavin, Colin              9 Woodland              11:06.67   3 
      5:25.12 (5:25.12) 11:06.67 (5:41.55)
 33 Larrosa, Angel               Westhill              11:06.78   1 
      5:55.07 (5:55.07) 11:06.78 (5:11.72)
 34 Nofri, Matt                9 Naugatuck             11:07.21   1 
      5:26.21 (5:26.21) 11:07.21 (5:41.00)
 35 Balatbat, Kyle            11 Glastonbury           11:19.09   2 
      5:21.50 (5:21.50) 11:19.09 (5:57.59)
 36 Karpel, Justin            10 Middletown            11:22.11   1 
      5:45.19 (5:45.19) 11:22.11 (5:36.93)
 37 Albreski, Ian             12 Avon                  11:24.11   1 
      5:39.27 (5:39.27) 11:24.11 (5:44.85)
 38 Cleaver, Shane            10 E.O. Smith            11:25.67   1 
      5:45.31 (5:45.31) 11:25.67 (5:40.37)
 39 Iannone, Matt             11 Woodland              11:27.90   2 
      5:28.29 (5:28.29) 11:27.90 (5:59.61)
 40 Bailey, Donnie             9 Wilbur Cross          11:27.99   1 
      5:35.28 (5:35.28) 11:27.99 (5:52.72)
 41 Hester, Lucas              9 Avon                  11:41.69   1 
      5:53.91 (5:53.91) 11:41.69 (5:47.78)
 42 Carlson, Nicholas         10 Middletown            12:05.68   1 
      5:59.85 (5:59.85) 12:05.68 (6:05.83)
 43 Lattimer, Jonathan         9 Windsor               12:09.68   1 
      5:55.44 (5:55.44) 12:09.68 (6:14.25)
 44 Hart, Mitchell            10 Middletown            12:10.11   1 
      5:56.42 (5:56.42) 12:10.11 (6:13.70)
 45 Boone, Wolf                9 Wilbur Cross          12:11.70   1 
      6:07.52 (6:07.52) 12:11.70 (6:04.19)
 46 Hicks, Andrew              9 Westhill              12:11.99   1 
      6:05.61 (6:05.61) 12:11.99 (6:06.38)
 47 Mallet, Jonathan           9 Middletown            12:30.03   1 
      6:07.24 (6:07.24) 12:30.03 (6:22.79)
 48 Cotto, Joseph             11 Hartford Pub          12:32.19   1 
      6:10.54 (6:10.54) 12:32.19 (6:21.65)
 49 Duffy, Ian                10 Rocky Hill            13:25.75   1 
      6:17.03 (6:17.03) 13:25.75 (7:08.73)
 50 Krzos, Daniel             10 Platt                 13:41.07   1 
      6:49.28 (6:49.28) 13:41.07 (6:51.79)
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: #  7.87  1/10/2015   Shawn Flechter, Hillhouse                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poole, Deshaune           12 Hillhouse               # 7.69q  7 
  2 Osagie, Osaretin          11 Norwich Free              8.12q  6 
  3 Farley, Robert            12 North Haven               8.14q  4 
  4 Garcia, Lorenzo           11 Northwest Ca              8.22q  5  8.215
  5 Taylor, Sandre            12 East Hartfor              8.22q  3  8.220
  6 Onyejekwe, Brandon        11 Rocky Hill                8.49q  1 
  7 Moore Jr, Gary             9 Hillhouse                 8.61q  2 
  8 Lovell, Jared             11 Waterford                 8.62   2 
  9 Reid, Ryan                10 Windsor                   8.68   6 
 10 Pinnix, Jordan            10 Manchester                8.70   7 
 11 Ko, Thomas                11 Avon                      8.74   5 
 12 Chappelle, Jalen          11 Waterford                 8.79   1 
 13 Vincent, Michael          11 Waterford                 8.94   5  8.936
 14 Sodergren, Luke           11 Haddam-Killi              8.94   7  8.938
 15 Brownbill, Gary           12 South Windso              9.17   1 
 16 Anand, Adithya            12 Fairfield Lu              9.20   2 
 17 Nagy, Kyle                12 Fairfield Lu              9.24   1 
 18 Clark, Joshua              9 Windsor                   9.27   2 
 19 Kryspin, Peter            12 Fairfield Lu              9.32   3 
 20 Spencer, Kevin            12 North Haven               9.58   4 
 21 Jerome, Kervens           10 Brien McMaho              9.74   6 
 22 Testa, Ethan              11 North Haven               9.75   2 
 23 Tarmey, Nicholas          12 Naugatuck                10.05   7 
 24 Cotto, Jose                9 Windsor                  10.09   7 
 25 Gloden, Dylan             12 Naugatuck                10.14   5 
 26 Meade, Eric                9 Woodland                 10.26   7 
 27 Mercado, Jeremiah         10 Bulkeley                 10.29   1 
 28 Tompkins, Kevin           10 Suffield                 10.55   6 
 29 Campbell, Mark            11 Crosby                   10.62   3 
 30 Williams, Jyipree         10 Crosby                   10.70   4 
 31 Diggs, Stephen            10 Crosby                   11.17   5 
 32 Bogli, Stephen            11 Middletown               11.27   4 
 33 Margiatto, Chris          10 Suffield                 11.30   2 
 34 Kwok, Brandon             10 Platt                    12.00   6  11.991
 34 Cahill, Dillon            10 Platt                    12.00   7  11.991
 36 Kardys, Scott              9 Bacon Academ             12.44   3 
 -- Bentinck, Bryce           12 Killingly                   FS   3 
 -- Lepak, Joseph             10 Simsbury                    FS   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: #  7.87  1/10/2015   Shawn Flechter, Hillhouse                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Poole, Deshaune           12 Hillhouse                 7.67# 
  2 Osagie, Osaretin          11 Norwich Free              8.00   7.994
  3 Garcia, Lorenzo           11 Northwest Ca              8.00   7.999
  4 Farley, Robert            12 North Haven               8.18  
  5 Taylor, Sandre            12 East Hartfor              8.23  
  6 Onyejekwe, Brandon        11 Rocky Hill                8.54  
  7 Moore Jr, Gary             9 Hillhouse                 8.91  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: # 1:32.68  1/10/2015   Weston, Weston                            
                         C Petty, I Stuebe, M Zirn, S Okoro                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hall                                                1:36.82   5 
     1) Morin, Joseph 12                2) Rivera, Yovan 12               
     3) Lizardi, Isaiah 10              4) Wisdom, Jordaine 12            
          47.83 (47.83)    1:12.18 (24.35)    1:36.82 (24.65)
  2 Wilbur Cross                                        1:36.95   5 
     1) Barnes, Jasiah 12               2) Cue, Devin 10                  
     3) DeLeon, Michael 10              4) Hyslop, Armon 10               
          48.45 (48.45)    1:12.31 (23.87)    1:36.95 (24.64)
  3 Brien McMahon                                       1:37.00   4 
     1) Bardos, Troy 12                 2) Murphy, Akeim 12               
     3) Pardo, Elias 12                 4) Morton, Korey 11               
          48.39 (48.39)    1:13.56 (25.18)    1:37.00 (23.44)
  4 Wilby                                               1:37.42   4 
     1) McKitty, Dylen 12               2) Navarro, Daniel 12             
     3) Harling, Messiah 10             4) DaGraca, Leonardo 12           
          49.38 (49.38)    1:13.75 (24.37)    1:37.42 (23.68)
  5 Norwich Free Academy                                1:39.87   5 
     1) Belton, Cameron 12              2) Tawdeen, Neville 12            
     3) Paul, Nazaiah 11                4) Aristilde, Dangelo 9           
          49.68 (49.68)    1:14.07 (24.40)    1:39.87 (25.80)
  6 East Hartford                                       1:40.16   4 
     1) White, Aaron 12                 2) Kamkam, David 11               
     3) Lynn, Micah 11                  4) Bell, Maraves 11               
          51.50 (51.50)    1:16.44 (24.94)    1:40.16 (23.73)
  7 Waterford                                           1:40.75   2 
     1) Elliott, Marcus 12              2) Gonzalez, Evan 12              
     3) Lovell, Marcus 12               4) Negahban, Kayvon 12            
          50.62 (50.62)    1:16.50 (25.88)    1:40.75 (24.26)
  8 Tolland                                             1:40.87   2 
     1) Kovatch, Cody 10                2) Martineck, Daniel James 10     
     3) Martens, Jacob 11               4) Northrop, Joe 10               
          50.49 (50.49)    1:15.92 (25.44)    1:40.87 (24.95)
  9 Woodland                                            1:42.23   3 
     1) Shea, Bryan 12                  2) Filippone, Conrad 10           
     3) Cochran, Zach 12                4) Swanson, Ryan 12               
          51.25 (51.25)    1:17.76 (26.52)    1:42.23 (24.47)
 10 Manchester                                          1:43.66   4 
     1) Buchanon, Jarell 10             2) Pinnix, Jordan 10              
     3) King, Calvin 9                  4) Sanchez, Hector 11             
          50.96 (50.96)    1:18.52 (27.56)    1:43.66 (25.14)
 11 North Haven                                         1:43.86   3 
     1) Wurm, Jacob 12                  2) Crispi, John 12                
     3) Pollard, Jack 9                 4) Snipes, Jianni 12              
          51.78 (51.78)    1:18.03 (26.26)    1:43.86 (25.84)
 12 Platt                                               1:44.98   3 
     1) Bessler, Chase 12               2) D,Aniello, Fedrick 12          
     3) Fox, Cameron 11                 4) Johnson, Tyler 12              
          52.20 (52.20)    1:19.09 (26.89)    1:44.98 (25.90)
 13 Rham                                                1:46.26   4 
     1) Skopas, Nathan 12               2) Susman, Joshua 10              
     3) Keeney, Nathan 12               4) Provencher, Michael 12         
          48.39 (48.39)       54.68 (6.30)    1:46.26 (51.58)
 14 Bulkeley                                            1:47.66   2 
     1) Thomas, Joshua 11               2) Walton, Jessie 10              
     3) Walsh, Antwone 9                4) Walsh, Javier 11               
          54.89 (54.89)    1:22.04 (27.15)    1:47.66 (25.63)
 15 Maloney                                             1:47.81   2 
     1) Davis, Julian 12                2) Brazel, Ethan 9                
     3) Torress, Samuel 10              4) Rivera, Nelson 11              
          53.65 (53.65)    1:21.73 (28.08)    1:47.81 (26.09)
 16 St. Paul Catholic                                   1:48.79   1 
     1) Baston, Connor 11               2) Kurnik, Wiliam 9               
     3) Rozmajzl, Sean 10               4) Selinske, Ty 12                
          55.51 (55.51)    1:24.62 (29.12)    1:48.79 (24.17)
 17 Middletown                                          1:49.85   2 
     1) Michaud, Ryan 10                2) Wynn, Makye 10                 
     3) Parker, Rian 10                 4) Brock, Daniel 10               
          53.92 (53.92)    1:22.72 (28.80)    1:49.85 (27.14)
 18 Rocky Hill                                          1:49.87   2 
     1) Kiesel, Brett 12                2) Onyejekwe, Brandon 11          
     3) Proko, Brian 9                  4) Patlikh, Milan 11              
          59.71 (59.71)    1:24.70 (25.00)    1:49.87 (25.18)
 19 Berlin                                              1:50.19   3 
     1) Cancellieri, Zach 9             2) Hartan, Jack 9                 
     3) Rice, Tyler 10                  4) Labadia, Ben 12                
          52.37 (52.37)    1:21.76 (29.39)    1:50.19 (28.43)
 20 Crosby                                              1:50.82   3 
     1) Agba, Lazarus 10                2) Campbell, Mark 11              
     3) Lormilien, Jordinior (Jordy) 10 4) Dipietro, Ethan 11             
          54.51 (54.51)    1:22.67 (28.17)    1:50.82 (28.16)
 21 Suffield                                            1:52.71   1 
     1) Gilleran, Thomas 10             2) Dion, John 12                  
     3) Sattan, Mike 12                 4) Lawson, Leroy 12               
          56.76 (56.76)    1:26.07 (29.31)    1:52.71 (26.64)
 22 Naugatuck                                           1:54.44   3 
     1) Evardo, Sean 12                 2) Chatfield, Jonathan 10         
     3) Jacobs, Cameron 9               4) Carroll, Justin 10             
          56.62 (56.62)    1:25.62 (29.01)    1:54.44 (28.82)
 23 Farmington                                          1:58.03   1 
     1) Joseph, Alwin 10                2) Fournier, Zachary 11           
     3) Rouse, Tyler 10                 4) Joseph, Alen 10                
          56.01 (56.01)    1:28.89 (32.89)    1:58.03 (29.14)
 24 E.O. Smith                                          1:59.28   1 
     1) Huey, William 10                2) Shahroudi, Reza 10             
     3) Siebert, Gordon 10              4) Bajnathsingh, Darrien 10       
      1:02.03 (1:02.03)    1:32.96 (30.93)    1:59.28 (26.32)
 25 Northwest Catholic                                  2:11.68   1 
     1) Davis, Loren 12                 2) O'Shea, Conor 10               
     3) Mogielnicki, Jacob 9            4) Sottile, Ethan 9               
      1:08.69 (1:08.69)    1:39.47 (30.78)    2:11.68 (32.22)
 -- Bacon Academy                                            DQ   1  Break Line Violation
     1) Adams, Peyton 9                 2) Schroll, Samuel 12             
     3) Kauffman, Brandon 10            4) Reynolds, Luke 11              
          54.49 (54.49)    1:21.91 (27.42)    1:48.25 (26.35)
 -- Haddam-Killingworth                                      DQ   5  Break line violation
     1) Mallon, Dmytri 11               2) Regan, Seth 11                 
     3) Kowal, John 10                  4) Knapp, Tyler 12                
          48.59 (48.59)    1:14.46 (25.88)    1:39.24 (24.78)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: # 3:35.68  1/10/2015   Hillhouse, Hillhouse                      
                         T Swain, D Wise, C Maddox, A Smith                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hillhouse                                           3:32.09#  3 
     1) Poole, Deshaune 12              2) Hawkins, Ralphael 9            
     3) McBride, Talib 11               4) Coleman, Reginald 12           
          52.12 (52.12)    1:46.22 (54.11)    2:40.86 (54.64)    3:32.09 (51.24)
  2 Glastonbury                                         3:40.88   3 
     1) Wasilefsky, Devin 12            2) Furlong, Aidan 12              
     3) Pavano, Seth 10                 4) Smith, Ryan 11                 
          54.51 (54.51)    1:50.07 (55.56)    2:46.13 (56.06)    3:40.88 (54.76)
  3 Wilbur Cross                                        3:44.37   2 
     1) Betancourt, Nassaiah 12         2) Nishimura, Masahito 12         
     3) Williams, Jeremiah 11           4) Hill, Eamon 12                 
          56.19 (56.19)    1:50.60 (54.41)    2:46.80 (56.20)    3:44.37 (57.57)
  4 Windsor                                             3:45.01   2 
     1) Hallgren, Matthew 9             2) Caldwell, Michael 9            
     3) Lambert, Keon 12                4) Lewis, Jahkoye 11              
          56.08 (56.08)    1:52.41 (56.33)    2:48.24 (55.83)    3:45.01 (56.77)
  5 Crosby                                              3:46.20   2 
     1) Patrick, Malik 12               2) Leon, Jose 11                  
     3) Medina, Danny 12                4) Lewis, Elijah 12               
          56.48 (56.48)    1:54.83 (58.36)    2:52.21 (57.38)    3:46.20 (53.99)
  6 Haddam-Killingworth                                 3:46.75   2 
     1) Sodergren, Luke 11              2) Mallon, Dmytri 11              
     3) Freeman, Seth 12                4) Uzwiak, Christian 11           
          57.83 (57.83)    1:55.08 (57.25)    2:51.49 (56.41)    3:46.75 (55.27)
  7 Maloney                                             3:52.56   1 
     1) Davis, Julian 12                2) Oliveri, Dominic 11            
     3) Avery, Evan 10                  4) Debose, Andrew 10              
          59.80 (59.80)    1:58.04 (58.25)    2:55.34 (57.30)    3:52.56 (57.23)
  8 East Hartford                                       3:53.73   3 
     1) Megquier, Alexander 11          2) Le, Ryan 10                    
     3) Taylor, Sandre 12               4) Kamkam, David 11               
      1:00.67 (1:00.67)  2:01.68 (1:01.02)    2:58.06 (56.39)    3:53.73 (55.68)
  9 E.O. Smith                                          3:54.15   2 
     1) Bill, Cory 12                   2) Moscardelli, Boris 11          
     3) Metsack, Nathan 12              4) Smith, William (Liam) 10       
          55.95 (55.95)  1:58.29 (1:02.35)  2:59.42 (1:01.13)    3:54.15 (54.73)
 10 Simsbury                                            3:54.43   3 
     1) Gutierrez, Miguel 11            2) Broda, Jack 11                 
     3) Lammey, Luke 10                 4) Wehrly, Dylan 12               
          57.34 (57.34)    1:53.86 (56.53)    2:53.55 (59.69)  3:54.43 (1:00.88)
 11 Manchester                                          4:01.63   1 
     1) Johnson, Chase 9                2) Manu, Jamil 9                  
     3) Serrano, Steven 9               4) Wells, Donnell 10              
          58.67 (58.67)  1:58.71 (1:00.04)  2:59.74 (1:01.04)  4:01.63 (1:01.89)
 12 Naugatuck                                           4:04.70   1 
     1) Gloden, Dylan 12                2) Trowers, Taylor 9              
     3) Carroll, Justin 10              4) Kerns, Brendan 12              
      1:01.15 (1:01.15)  2:05.19 (1:04.05)    3:04.11 (58.92)  4:04.70 (1:00.59)
 13 Brien McMahon                                       4:07.72   3 
     1) Veliz, Roger 11                 2) Cabrera, Rodrigo 11            
     3) Blair, Marcus 12                4) Castillero, Masai 11           
      1:00.96 (1:00.96)  2:03.11 (1:02.16)  3:07.95 (1:04.85)    4:07.72 (59.77)
 14 Tolland                                             4:27.39   1 
     1) Ferreira, Derek 10              2) Peasley, Thomas 10             
     3) Bolognani, Lucio 9              4) Nickels, Tyler 10              
      1:10.40 (1:10.40)  2:15.80 (1:05.41)  3:18.98 (1:03.18)  4:27.39 (1:08.42)
 15 Suffield                                            4:29.65   1 
     1) Dufresne, Blake 9               2) Margiatto, Chris 10            
     3) Giantonio, Nick 11              4) Bannish, Nate 10               
      1:05.67 (1:05.67)  2:16.79 (1:11.12)  3:25.03 (1:08.25)  4:29.65 (1:04.62)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: # 8:28.14  1/9/2016    North Haven, North Haven                  
                         O Gebril, B Schweickert, J Tong, R Brennan        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Suffield                                            8:19.40# 
     1) Miller, Camden 12               2) Davidson, Nate 10              
     3) Sinofsky, Nick 11               4) Englander, Kyle 12             
      2:03.45 (2:03.45)  4:08.13 (2:04.68)  6:14.51 (2:06.39)  8:19.40 (2:04.89)
  2 Wilbur Cross                                        8:29.59  
     1) Lee, Noah 12                    2) Nishimura, Masahito 12         
     3) Hill, Eamon 12                  4) Hussain, Mahammed 12           
      2:05.98 (2:05.98)  4:15.70 (2:09.73)  6:20.19 (2:04.50)  8:29.59 (2:09.40)
  3 Glastonbury                                         8:33.86  
     1) Nogueira, Jadyn 11              2) Musall, Richard 12             
     3) Smith, Ryan 11                  4) Smith, Jacob 11                
      2:06.45 (2:06.45)  4:15.87 (2:09.43)  6:26.38 (2:10.52)  8:33.86 (2:07.49)
  4 Tolland                                             8:39.10  
     1) Cayward, Jackson 10             2) McNamee, Killian 11            
     3) Paolangeli, Nathan 11           4) Sauter, Alec 11                
      2:06.83 (2:06.83)  4:15.37 (2:08.55)  6:30.03 (2:14.66)  8:39.10 (2:09.08)
  5 Windsor                                             8:56.92  
     1) Lewis, Jahkoye 11               2) Wolliston, Brenden 11          
     3) Hallgren, Matthew 9             4) Lattimer, Jonathan 9           
      2:12.25 (2:12.25)  4:24.38 (2:12.14)  6:42.05 (2:17.67)  8:56.92 (2:14.87)
  6 North Haven                                         9:03.83  
     1) Opramolla, Jack 12              2) Valiyaveettil, Jobin 12        
     3) Frank, Jackson 12               4) Rourke, Patrick 10             
      2:10.59 (2:10.59)  4:32.83 (2:22.24)  6:50.74 (2:17.92)  9:03.83 (2:13.10)
  7 Maloney                                             9:09.30  
     1) Oliveri, Dominic 11             2) Torres, Reynaldo 10            
     3) Avery, Evan 10                  4) Santos, Simon 12               
      2:14.70 (2:14.70)  4:34.95 (2:20.26)  6:53.23 (2:18.28)  9:09.30 (2:16.08)
  8 Naugatuck                                           9:23.75  
     1) Nofri, Matt 9                   2) Mokbol, Ali 9                  
     3) Cook, Chris 11                  4) Kerns, Brendan 12              
      2:21.53 (2:21.53)  4:33.24 (2:11.71)  6:57.26 (2:24.02)  9:23.75 (2:26.49)
  9 Berlin                                              9:32.39  
     1) Bantle, Chris 10                2) Fisher, Ben 9                  
     3) Munch, Ryan 11                  4) Lewis, Tim 10                  
      2:19.38 (2:19.38)  4:37.68 (2:18.30)  7:03.98 (2:26.30)  9:32.39 (2:28.42)
 10 E.O. Smith                                          9:35.08  
     1) Boskovic, Kosta 11              2) Deans, Elliot 11               
     3) Vasington, Noah 11              4) Delaney, Will 12               
      2:20.21 (2:20.21)  4:35.14 (2:14.93)  7:10.38 (2:35.25)  9:35.08 (2:24.70)
 11 Woodland                                            9:43.18  
     1) Falcone, Mike 12                2) Schwarz, Jack 10               
     3) Schwarz, Charlie 12             4) Hughes, George 10              
      2:28.65 (2:28.65)  4:55.06 (2:26.42)  7:16.73 (2:21.67)  9:43.18 (2:26.46)
 12 Waterford                                           9:53.86  
     1) Lenes, Samuel 12                2) Pepin, Aidan 10                
     3) Seltzer, Owen 11                4) Chappelle, Jalen 11            
      2:28.54 (2:28.54)  4:56.41 (2:27.87)  7:28.14 (2:31.74)  9:53.86 (2:25.73)
 13 Northwest Catholic                                 10:12.06  
     1) Colliton, Andrew 11             2) Gage, Timothy 10               
     3) Lindberg, Trevor 11             4) Querfeld, Matthew 11           
      2:35.40 (2:35.40)  5:08.80 (2:33.40)  7:40.95 (2:32.16) 10:12.06 (2:31.11)
 14 Manchester                                         10:16.67  
     1) Curtis, Caleb 9                 2) Barlas, Mirza (Abdul) 9        
     3) Skoog, Jason 9                  4) Manu, Jamil 9                  
      2:30.44 (2:30.44)  4:59.56 (2:29.13)  7:48.92 (2:49.36) 10:16.67 (2:27.75)
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
        Meet: # 3:47.42  1/10/2015   Weston, Weston                            
                         C Okoro, J Matluck, M Riach, C Clark              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilbur Cross                                        3:39.34#  4 
     1) Barnes, Jasiah 12               2) Cue, Devin 10                  
     3) Faulkner, Elliot 12             4) Martin, Travis 12              
          47.63 (47.63)    1:41.22 (53.60)  3:39.34 (1:58.12)
  2 Glastonbury                                         3:50.51   3 
     1) Maciolek, Joe 12                2) Murphy, Jordan 11              
     3) Bakre, Tobi 10                  4) Wilcox, Sam 12                 
          50.58 (50.58)    1:47.67 (57.09)  3:50.51 (2:02.84)
  3 Windsor                                             3:51.57   4 
     1) Bryan, Gabriel 12               2) Duncan, Tristan Alexander 11   
     3) Gayle, Le-Andre 11              4) Hallgren, Matthew 9            
          48.08 (48.08)    1:40.89 (52.82)  3:51.57 (2:10.69)
  4 Crosby                                              3:52.03   4 
     1) Mathews, Maurice 12             2) Canales-Gautier, Luis 11       
     3) Patrick, Malik 12               4) Lewis, Elijah 12               
          49.73 (49.73)    1:46.75 (57.02)  3:52.03 (2:05.29)
  5 Manchester                                          3:54.75   2 
     1) Christy, Michael 12             2) Nicholson, Alpha Omega 11      
     3) Buchanon, Jarell 10             4) Moore, Logan 12                
          50.41 (50.41)    1:45.27 (54.87)  3:54.75 (2:09.48)
  6 Berlin                                              3:59.66   4 
     1) Crowley, Jack 12                2) Grieco, James 12               
     3) Labadia, Ben 12                 4) Ladd, Joshua 12                
          50.77 (50.77)    1:47.33 (56.56)  3:59.66 (2:12.34)
  7 Tolland                                             3:59.96   3 
     1) Northrop, Joe 10                2) Martineck, Daniel James 10     
     3) Martens, Jacob 11               4) Alexander, Nolan 12            
          51.83 (51.83)    1:47.50 (55.67)  3:59.96 (2:12.47)
  8 Kennedy                                             4:00.62   2 
     1) Phillips, Tariq 12              2) Scarlett, Tyreke 11            
     3) Trinkely, Michael 12            4) Mahony, William 12             
          49.36 (49.36)    1:46.52 (57.17)  4:00.62 (2:14.10)
  9 Naugatuck                                           4:03.36   3 
     1) Koslosky, Zachary 12            2) Healy, Benjamin 12             
     3) Volpe, Jonny 10                 4) Cegielski, Bryce 11            
          48.47 (48.47)    1:46.24 (57.77)  4:03.36 (2:17.12)
 10 Waterford                                           4:04.88   1 
     1) Elliott, Marcus 12              2) Lovell, Marcus 12              
     3) Vincent, Michael 11             4) Chappelle, Jalen 11            
          50.44 (50.44)    1:47.34 (56.90)  4:04.88 (2:17.55)
 11 Woodland                                            4:05.50   2 
     1) Filippone, Conrad 10            2) Swanson, Ryan 12               
     3) Hughes, George 10               4) Krivca, Edit 12                
          50.27 (50.27)    1:44.57 (54.31)  4:05.50 (2:20.93)
 12 Norwich Free Academy                                4:06.47   4 
     1) Tawdeen, Neville 12             2) Paul, Nazaiah 11               
     3) Cote, Andrew 11                 4) Brown, Aidan 11                
          49.94 (49.94)    1:48.37 (58.44)  4:06.47 (2:18.11)
 13 Haddam-Killingworth                                 4:07.36   2 
     1) Kowal, John 10                  2) Braren, Cal 10                 
     3) Howes, Owen 11                  4) Rutledge, Sean 10              
          52.02 (52.02)    1:49.33 (57.32)  4:07.36 (2:18.03)
 14 Hall                                                4:13.04   3 
     1) Margolis, Brennan 9             2) Beverly, Walker 9              
     3) Canarie, Brendan 10             4) Miller, Nathan 11              
          56.61 (56.61)    1:55.55 (58.95)  4:13.04 (2:17.49)
 15 South Windsor                                       4:22.07   1 
     1) Brownbill, Gary 12              2) Magee, Timothy 11              
     3) Kikanamada, Nikhil 9            4) Mokel, Emmanuel 11             
          52.63 (52.63)  1:59.36 (1:06.73)  4:22.07 (2:22.72)
 16 Maloney                                             4:24.25   1 
     1) Brazel, Ethan 9                 2) Rivera, Nelson 11              
     3) Ramos, Khalid 11                4) Santos, Simon 12               
          55.92 (55.92)  1:57.85 (1:01.93)  4:24.25 (2:26.41)
 17 E.O. Smith                                          4:25.55   1 
     1) Bajnathsingh, Darrien 10        2) Smith, William (Liam) 10       
     3) Deans, Elliot 11                4) Cleaver, Shane 10              
          55.83 (55.83)    1:55.70 (59.87)  4:25.55 (2:29.86)
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
        Meet: #  6-08  1/6/2017    Safir Scott, Greenwich                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hale, Ja'Kwan             12 Derby                  6-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  PPP   XO  XXX 
  2 Morton, Korey             11 Brien McMaho           6-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Forde, Justin             12 Brien McMaho          J6-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  4 Buongiorno, Dillon        12 Fairfield Lu           6-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Soisson, Connor           12 Glastonbury            5-10.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      PPP  PPP  XXO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Negahban, Kayvon          12 Waterford              5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Pappa, Anthony            10 Middletown            J5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Eley, Neal                12 Hillhouse             J5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  PPP 
  8 Funk, Ben                 11 Fairfield Lu          J5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Philips, Xavier           12 Hall                  J5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      PPP    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Mockalis, Brett           11 Suffield               5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Costick, Justin           11 Norwich Free          J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
      PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Healy, Benjamin           12 Naugatuck             J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 13 Sweeney, Eamon            10 Haddam-Killi          J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Reid, Ryan                10 Windsor                5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Henriques, Israel         10 Hall                  J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Martindale, Spencer       11 Hall                  J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Wali, Zyair                9 Derby                  5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Caesar, Marquel           10 Wilbur Cross          J5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 Lodge, Mike               10 St. Paul Cat          J5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 21 Rudolph, Tajierre         12 Crosby                 5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 21 Shea, Bryan               12 Woodland               5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 21 Rodriguez, Giovanni       11 Manchester             5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 21 Shepard, Blake            10 Derby                  5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 21 Cleary, Ethan             12 E.O. Smith             5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 21 Grady, Jack               10 Avon                   5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 21 Meade, Eric                9 Woodland               5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 28 Sattan, Mike              12 Suffield              J5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 28 Farnsworth, Russell       11 Killingly             J5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 28 Leary, Jeremiah           10 Middletown            J5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Crispi, John              12 North Haven                 NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Kinsella, Dylan           11 Crosby                      NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
        Meet: # 13-00  1/10/2015   Daniel Gerardi, Simsbury                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bazinet, Jacob            11 Norwich Free          13-02.00# 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-02 13-07 
       PPP   PPP   PPP    XO    XO     O    XO   XXX 
  2 Koslosky, Zachary         12 Naugatuck             12-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
       PPP   PPP     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Sevigny, Jack             12 Glastonbury          J12-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
       PPP   PPP   PPP     O    XO   XXX 
  4 Hemphill, Jackson         12 Fairfield Lu         J12-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
       PPP   PPP   PPP    XO   XXO   XXX 
  5 Badey, Tanner             11 Glastonbury           11-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
       PPP     O     O     O   XXX 
  6 Selinske, Casey           12 Southington          J11-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
       PPP   PPP    XO     O   XXX 
  7 Nagy, Kyle                12 Fairfield Lu          11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  7 Spignesi, Eric            12 North Haven           11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  9 Knapp, Tyler              12 Haddam-Killi         J11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O    XO   XXX 
 10 Sanchez, Hector           11 Manchester           J11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O   PPP   XXO   XXX 
 11 Davidson, Max             10 Norwich Free          10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O   XXO   XXX 
 12 Christenson, Emmett       11 E.O. Smith           J10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
       XXO   XXO   XXX 
 13 Abu-Rahmeh, James         12 RHAM                  10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
         O   XXX 
 13 Jun, Daniel               11 Simsbury              10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
         O   XXX 
 13 Oatman, Patrick           10 RHAM                  10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
         O   XXX 
 16 Sharp, Jared              11 Suffield             J10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
       XXO   XXX 
 16 Farley, Robert            12 North Haven          J10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
       XXO   XXX 
 -- Barrows, Cole             11 Woodland                    NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Cleary, Ethan             12 E.O. Smith                  NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Tompkins, Kevin           10 Suffield                    NH  
     10-00 10-06 
       PPP   XXX 
 -- Moore, Logan              12 Manchester                  NH  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   XXX 
 -- Lavalette, Jake           12 Glastonbury                 NH  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
       PPP   PPP   XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
        Meet: # 21-10  1/6/2017    Jack Jones, Trumbull                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forde, Justin             12 Brien McMaho          22-02.25# 
      21-11  FOUL  22-01.50  FOUL  21-09.50  22-02.25
  2 Spruill, Jahiem           12 Norwich Free          22-00.00# 
      21-06.50  22-00  20-02.75  20-05.50  21-01  21-01.75
  3 Eley, Neal                12 Hillhouse             21-01.25  
      FOUL  21-01.25  20-09.75  FOUL  20-05.25  20-02.25
  4 Williams, Edward          12 Middletown            20-07.50  
      18-11.50  20-07.50  20-06  20-00.50  20-02  20-03.75
  5 Gayle, Le-Andre           11 Windsor               20-06.75  
      20-04  20-06.75  19-07.50  20-00  FOUL  20-06.50
  6 Osagie, Osaretin          11 Norwich Free          20-06.50  
      17-02.50  19-00  20-06.50  FOUL  18-06  FOUL
  7 Johnson, Jelani           12 Killingly             20-01.00  
      20-01  ND  18-11  FOUL  19-01  FOUL
  8 Garcia, Lorenzo           11 Northwest Ca          19-11.00  
      19-07  19-11  19-09.25            
  9 Perez, Chris              11 Wilby                 19-10.50  
      19-10.50  FOUL  19-06            
 10 Lambo, Carter             10 Fairfield Lu          19-09.75  
      19-09.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Henriques, Israel         10 Hall                  19-09.00  
      19-03.50  19-06  19-09           
 12 Pardo, Elias              12 Brien McMaho         J19-09.00  
      17-02  18-03.50  19-09           
 13 Sevigny, Jack             12 Glastonbury           19-08.50  
      19-08.50  ND  ND            
 14 Orefice, John             12 Fairfield Lu          19-06.50  
      19-06.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Foster, Gregory           10 Norwalk               19-06.00  
      19-05.50  19-06  FOUL           
 16 Rajamanickam, Anish       11 Avon                  19-03.25  
      FOUL  18-07  19-03.25            
 17 Pappa, Anthony            10 Middletown            19-01.00  
      18-05  18-08.75  19-01           
 18 Skopas, Nathan            12 RHAM                  18-10.00  
      15-06.50  FOUL  18-10          
 19 Costick, Justin           11 Norwich Free          18-09.75  
      18-09  18-09.75  18-04            
 20 Guevara-Cragwell, Javan   11 Derby                J18-09.75  
      18-09.75  18-00  18-08.50            
 21 Bardos, Troy              12 Brien McMaho          18-08.00  
      18-07.25  18-04  18-08           
 22 Lazich, Brennan           10 Middletown            18-03.25  
      18-03.25  18-03  FOUL           
 23 DeLeon, Michael           10 Wilbur Cross          18-02.75  
      18-02.75  ND  ND           
 24 Anand, Adithya            12 Fairfield Lu          18-02.00  
      18-01  18-02  18-01.25          
 25 Lavalette, Jake           12 Glastonbury          J18-02.00  
      18-02  FOUL  18-00.75            
 26 Grady, Jack               10 Avon                  18-01.50  
      17-11.25  18-01.50  ND            
 27 Regan, Seth               11 Haddam-Killi          18-01.25  
      FOUL  18-01.25  FOUL            
 28 Moore, Logan              12 Manchester            18-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-01            
 29 Adams, Peyton              9 Bacon Academ          18-00.50  
      18-00.50  ND  ND            
 29 McCue, Connor              9 Suffield              18-00.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-00.50            
 31 D,Aniello, Fedrick        12 Platt                 17-11.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-11.75           
 32 Harris, Anthony           12 Career Magne          17-11.00  
      17-11  ND  ND           
 33 Raha, Max                 11 Avon                  17-10.50  
      17-10.50  ND  FOUL           
 34 Ahmad Rizal, Adam         12 Career Magne          17-07.75  
      17-07.75  ND  ND            
 35 Negahban, Kayvon          12 Waterford             17-05.00  
      17-05  FOUL  ND           
 36 Kowal, John               10 Haddam-Killi          17-03.25  
      17-03.25  ND  ND            
 37 Shea, Bryan               12 Woodland              17-01.50  
      17-01.50  FOUL  ND            
 37 Pinnix, Jordan            10 Manchester            17-01.50  
      17-01.50  ND  ND           
 39 Kinsella, Dylan           11 Crosby                16-08.50  
      FOUL  16-08.50  ND           
 40 Kovatch, Cody             10 Tolland               16-07.50  
      16-07.50  FOUL  ND           
 41 Martineck, Daniel James   10 Tolland               16-05.50  
      16-05.50  ND  ND           
 42 Skopas, Noah              10 RHAM                  15-11.00  
      15-11  ND  ND            
 43 Dipietro, Ethan           11 Crosby                15-10.00  
      15-10  ND  ND           
 43 Shepard, Blake            10 Derby                 15-10.00  
      15-10  ND  FOUL           
 45 Kissi, Jiovanni           10 Simsbury              15-08.00  
      15-08  ND  FOUL            
 46 Smith, Christopher        12 Waterford             14-10.50  
      14-10.50  ND  ND           
 47 Gilleran, Thomas          10 Suffield              14-04.25  
      14-04.25  ND  ND           
 48 Higginbotham, Gary        10 Suffield              14-00.00  
      14-00  FOUL  ND            
 49 Braren, Cal               10 Haddam-Killi          13-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-11          
 50 Gollett, Marcus           12 Career Magne          12-06.00  
      FOUL  12-06  FOUL           
 -- Jacobs, Cameron            9 Naugatuck                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Stigler, Kobe             12 E.O. Smith                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forde, Justin             12 Brien McMaho          49-05.00  
      44-11.75  49-05  48-10  48-00       
  2 Anand, Adithya            12 Fairfield Lu          38-01.00  
      37-08.50  38-01  37-11.50  36-08        
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
        Meet: # 46-05.50  1/7/2017    Niam Coward, East Haven                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prell, Jonathan           12 Simsbury              53-06.25# 
      50-05.75  53-06.25  49-05.25  FOUL  49-04.50  50-02.50
  2 Belton, Cameron           12 Norwich Free          50-01.50# 
      50-01.50  47-09  49-10.25  48-08.50  48-02  46-08
  3 Quaye, Nate               12 Manchester            49-06.50# 
      49-06.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Maruca, Kyle              11 North Haven           46-11.00# 
      45-08  44-08.25  FOUL  44-05.50  43-05.50  46-11
  5 Maruca, Luke              11 North Haven           46-10.50# 
      44-10.25  45-03.25  44-09.50  45-00  FOUL  46-10.50
  6 Agyeman, Nana Yaw         12 Glastonbury           45-02.25  
      45-02.25  44-03  43-06.75  42-11  FOUL  45-00
  7 Lavoie, Colton            12 Haddam-Killi          44-09.50  
      42-04.25  44-06  41-05.50  44-07  44-09.50  FOUL
  8 Tann, Eric                11 Manchester            44-00.50  
      44-00.50  43-07  43-02.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Moore Jr, Gary             9 Hillhouse             43-11.50  
      FOUL  42-02.50  43-11.50            
 10 Devivo, Nolan             12 E.O. Smith            42-02.50  
      42-02.50  FOUL  39-07.50         
 11 Mullen, Matthew           11 North Haven           41-10.00  
      40-04  ND  41-10           
 12 Silva, Josue              11 Derby                 41-05.50  
      41-05.50  38-10.25  FOUL           
 13 Gleason, Patrick          12 Glastonbury           41-04.75  
      41-01  37-05  41-04.75            
 14 Wilson, Davon             12 Derby                 41-03.00  
      40-03  41-03  FOUL            
 15 Borrelli, Dominic         11 North Haven           40-10.00  
      38-11.25  40-10  FOUL            
 16 Gianni, Nick              12 Glastonbury           40-07.50  
      FOUL  40-07.50  FOUL           
 17 Brown, Norjae             11 Weaver                39-10.25  
      FOUL  39-10.25  FOUL            
 18 Mosher, Toby              11 Tolland               39-02.25  
      39-02.25  36-06  ND            
 19 Mocksfield, Noah          12 Bacon Academ          39-00.00  
      37-03.75  37-08.50  39-00            
 20 Mack, Colin               11 Haddam-Killi         J39-00.00  
      ND  39-00  36-08            
 21 Onivogui, Albert          12 Hillhouse             38-10.00  
      37-05.25  37-04.75  38-10            
 22 Sample, Wally             12 Haddam-Killi          38-05.50  
      38-05.50  36-01  38-03.50            
 23 Dike, Ikeschi             12 East Hartfor          38-05.00  
      36-06.25  38-05  37-07.50            
 24 Stevenson, Elijah         11 Maloney               37-09.50  
      ND  ND  37-09.50            
 25 Lange, Aaron              11 Tolland               37-07.50  
      36-04  ND  37-07.50            
 26 Baxter, Troy              12 East Hartfor          37-02.75  
      ND  37-02.50  37-02.75            
 27 Barrett, Cameron          12 Middletown            36-09.50  
      36-09.50  ND  ND            
 28 Logie, Dawson             11 E.O. Smith            36-03.00  
      ND  36-03  ND            
 -- Melendez, Manny           10 Crosby                      ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Wlochowski, Aidan         10 Northwest Ca                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Wehelie, Iman             12 Suffield                    ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Tharin, Liam              10 Middletown                  ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Latronica, Collin          9 Middletown                  ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Guilleaume, Jaxon         11 E.O. Smith                  ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- LaSpada, Joseph           10 Hall                        ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Evans, Sean                9 Naugatuck                   ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Clark, Caleb              12 Killingly                   ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Waggoner, Kane            10 RHAM                        ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Gleason, Peter            10 Suffield                    ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Bulat, Nick               10 Suffield                    ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Garcia, Andy              11 E.O. Smith                  ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Kinter, Benjamin          11 Farmington                  ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Suma, Driton              10 Derby                       ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Diaz, Willmar             11 Waterford                   ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Strycharz, Kole           10 Middletown                  ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Redfield, Ty              10 Manchester                  ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Dippelhofer, Tyvias       11 Naugatuck                   ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Dion, John                12 Suffield                    ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Crowley, Jacob            11 Norwich Free                ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- O'Reilly, Jacob           10 Middletown                  ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Grimes, Torrence          11 Wilbur Cross                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Caraballo, Luis           12 Wilbur Cross                ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- Mack, Chase               12 Haddam-Killi                ND  
      ND  ND  ND