RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports EHHS Track, East Hartford Track an

East Hartford vs. 2 Rivers - Innovation - Aerospace - 05/16/2017 
               East Hartford HS, East Hartford, CT               

                  Varsity Mens 4x800 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 East Hartford A                           9:06.39      5
      1) Ryswick Innocent      2) Benjamin Maxwell      
      3) Kendall Garvey        4) Devin Hall            
  2 Academy of Aerospace & Engineering A      9:10.60      3
      1) Eoin Horning-Kane     2) Jibril Traore         
      3) Noah Swanson          4) William Hobson-Rhoades
      5) Christopher Rinaldi   

                 Varsity Womens 4x800 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 East Hartford A                          12:12.44      5
      1) Grisela Rodriguez     2) Nana Owus-Asante      
      3) Samantha Rosa         4) Angelina Dedominicis  

                  Varsity Mens 4x100 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 East Hartford A                             45.68      5
      1) Justin McCray         2) Jamar Eaton           
  2 Academy of Aerospace & Engineering A        46.85      3
      1) Drew Boutilier        2) Kymani Powell         
      3) Edgar Rodriguez       4) Christopher Jacobs    
      5) Brendon Hunter        

                 Varsity Womens 4x100 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 CREC Academy of Science and Innovation A    52.20      5
      1) Ashley Sterling       2) Aidonee Blackstock    
      3) Ayana Walker          4) Aryanna Townsend      
      5) Kamalia Warren        
  2 Metropolitan Learning Center A              53.35      3
      1) Ananda Burnard        2) Rachel Gordan-Robinson
      3) Jasaiah Lazu          4) Jaida Long            
      5) Ebone Daire           6) Kimberly Holman       
  3 East Hartford A                             53.60       
      1) Deylin Ruiz           2) Cherise Vaught        
      3) Kelsey Ofori          4) Kristen Oteng         
  4 East Hartford B                             54.64       
      1) Josephine Safo-Agyeman2) Gabriella Santos      
      3) Jennifer Fernandez    4) Kyhanna Burgess       

                       Varsity Mens 110m Hurdles                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sandre Taylor         10 East Hartford           16.83    NWI     5
  2 Maxwell Kwarteng      12 East Hartford           17.14    NWI     3
  3 Dante Wiggins         10 East Hartford           20.81    NWI     2

                      Varsity Womens 100m Hurdles                      
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyeesha Williams      10 East Hartford           19.18    NWI     5
  2 Jasaiah Lazu          10 Metropolitan Learnin    19.40    NWI     3
  3 Bailee Nardi          11 CREC Academy of Scie    19.70    NWI     2
  4 Julia Owusu           10 East Hartford           20.32    NWI     1
  5 Hailie Percy-Campbell 12 Metropolitan Learnin    20.83    NWI      
  6 Vivian Ngo            11 Academy of Aerospace    21.17    NWI      
  7 Ayana Walker          10 CREC Academy of Scie    21.88    NWI      
  8 Ferlina Desauguste     9 East Hartford           21.92    NWI      

                         Varsity Mens 100 Meters                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Aaron White           10 East Hartford           11.43    NWI  2     5
  2 Isaiah Brooks            East Hartford           11.50    NWI  1     3
  3 Raquan Tompkins       10 East Hartford           11.70    NWI  2   1.5
  3 Edgar Rodriguez        9 Academy of Aerospace    11.70    NWI  2   1.5
  5 Dmetri Hunter         12 CREC Academy of Scie    11.84    NWI  1      
  6 Sandre Taylor         10 East Hartford           11.84    NWI  2      
  7 Christopher Jacobs    12 Academy of Aerospace    12.04    NWI  1      
  8 Elijah Pouncey        10 CREC Academy of Scie    12.05    NWI  1      
  9 Rojaun Samuda         11 East Hartford           12.07    NWI  1      
 10 David Ortiz           10 East Hartford           12.09    NWI  2      
 11 Brendon Hunter         9 Academy of Aerospace    12.19    NWI  2      
 12 Gary Matthews         11 East Hartford           12.25    NWI  1      
 13 Maki Miller           11 East Hartford           12.32    NWI  3      
 14 Brandon Daley         10 East Hartford           12.40    NWI  3      
 15 Ricardo Roberts       11 East Hartford           12.50    NWI  3      
 16 Marshall Thelusma     10 East Hartford           12.54    NWI  2      
 17 Gabriel Florian       10 East Hartford           12.57    NWI  3      
 18 Dmarco Hunter         10 CREC Academy of Scie    12.88    NWI  4      
 19 Jude Watson            9 Academy of Aerospace    12.92    NWI  3      
 20 Alexander Megquier     9 East Hartford           12.94    NWI  3      
 21 Patrick Agyemang      11 East Hartford           13.12    NWI  4      
 22 Gabbriel Florian      11 East Hartford           13.64    NWI  3      
 23 Areez Rahim           10 Academy of Aerospace    14.22    NWI  4      

                        Varsity Womens 100 Meters                         
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dayvean McCalla       11 East Hartford           13.07    NWI  1     5
  2 Aidonee Blackstock    12 CREC Academy of Scie    13.27    NWI  1     3
  3 Kelsey Ofori          10 East Hartford           13.40    NWI  1     2
  4 Ashley Sterling       12 CREC Academy of Scie    13.42    NWI  1     1
  5 Kristen Oteng          9 East Hartford           13.44    NWI  1      
  6 Gabriella Santos      11 East Hartford           13.46    NWI  2      
  7 Aryanna Townsend      11 CREC Academy of Scie    13.47    NWI  1      
  8 Kamalia Warren        12 CREC Academy of Scie    13.63    NWI  3      
  9 Kimberly Holman        9 Metropolitan Learnin    13.86    NWI  2      
 10 Imani Muhammed        12 East Hartford           13.91    NWI  2      
 11 Jennifer Fernandez    12 East Hartford           14.23    NWI  2      
 12 Jaida Long            10 Metropolitan Learnin    14.24    NWI  2      
 13 Edith Oteng           10 East Hartford           14.29    NWI  2      
 14 Deylin Ruiz            9 East Hartford           14.30    NWI  1      
 15 Josephine Safo-Agyema 10 East Hartford           14.34    NWI  2      
 16 Brianna Savage        10 East Hartford           14.43    NWI  2      
 17 Wendy Garcia          11 Academy of Aerospace    14.48    NWI  3      
 18 Janaiya Cruz-Bermudez  9 East Hartford           14.65    NWI  3      
 19 Kayla Kelly            9 Metropolitan Learnin    14.76    NWI  3      
 19 Kamoya Francis-Hilton  9 Metropolitan Learnin    14.76    NWI  3      
 21 Heather Godeck         9 Metropolitan Learnin    14.80    NWI  3      
 22 Magdeline Kankam       9 East Hartford           15.10    NWI  5      
 23 Cherise Vaught         9 East Hartford           15.21    NWI  1      
 24 Kacie Flynn            9 East Hartford           15.30    NWI  3      
 25 Makayla Jackson       10 Metropolitan Learnin    15.34    NWI  4      
 26 Sage Brown            10 Metropolitan Learnin    15.47    NWI  4      
 27 Juel Carryl           12 East Hartford           15.69    NWI  4      
 28 Karla Bonnick         11 Metropolitan Learnin    15.75    NWI  5      
 29 Shaniah Issacs        10 Metropolitan Learnin    15.76    NWI  4      
 30 Chevenne Thompson     10 Metropolitan Learnin    15.89    NWI  4      
 31 Deborah Boaitey        9 East Hartford           15.96    NWI  5      
 32 Tierson Wood          12 Metropolitan Learnin    15.96    NWI  4      

                    Varsity Mens 1600 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Evan Murdzek          10 East Hartford         5:02.35      5
  2 Benjamin Maxwell      10 East Hartford         5:03.70      3
  3 Noah Swanson          11 Academy of Aerospace  5:04.42      2
  4 Ryswick Innocent      11 East Hartford         5:04.55      1
  5 Justin Norell         12 East Hartford         5:07.22       
  6 Kendall Garvey        12 East Hartford         5:20.85       
  7 Christopher Rinaldi   10 Academy of Aerospace  5:26.40       
  8 Eoin Horning-Kane     12 Academy of Aerospace  5:27.24       
  9 Andrew Hall           10 Academy of Aerospace  5:43.96       
  9 William Hobson-Rhoade 10 Academy of Aerospace  5:43.96       
 11 Sriram Ganesh         11 East Hartford         5:49.79       
 12 Kendall Okeke         12 CREC Academy of Scie  5:52.61       
 13 Trevor Brunette        9 Academy of Aerospace  5:52.63       
 14 todd sun              11 East Hartford         6:06.16       
 15 Danny Hoang           11 East Hartford         7:03.05       
 16 Christopher Reed       9 Academy of Aerospace  7:47.60       

                   Varsity Womens 1600 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Celia Chacko          11 Academy of Aerospace  5:27.71      5
  2 Grisela Rodriguez     11 East Hartford         6:13.62      3
  3 Angelina Dedominicis   9 East Hartford         7:14.21      2
  4 Samantha Rosa          9 East Hartford         7:39.40      1
  5 Alexandria Fabian      9 East Hartford         8:01.48       

                     Varsity Mens 400 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Casson Wilcox         12 East Hartford           54.89      5
  2 Aaron Tomlinson       12 East Hartford           55.27      3
  3 Gabriel Florian       10 East Hartford           55.56      2
  4 Drequan Solomon       10 East Hartford           57.39      1
  5 Alexander Megquier     9 East Hartford           57.43       
  6 Rojaun Samuda         11 East Hartford         1:00.81       
  7 Wilmer Rivera-Ortiz   10 CREC Academy of Scie  1:02.21       

                    Varsity Womens 400 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ebone Daire           11 Metropolitan Learnin  1:04.26      5
  2 Clarice Jayawickrema   9 East Hartford         1:06.16      3
  3 Chriseny Perryman     11 CREC Academy of Scie  1:07.10      2
  4 Kaitlyn Murphy        10 Academy of Aerospace  1:12.35      1
  5 Europa Tellez         10 Metropolitan Learnin  1:15.82       
  6 Anirea Ortiz          11 Academy of Aerospace  1:16.12       
  7 Aleah Ferguson        11 Metropolitan Learnin  1:23.50       

                    Varsity Mens 300m Hurdles                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sandre Taylor         10 East Hartford           45.76      5
  2 Thomas Ross           11 Academy of Aerospace    50.43      3
  3 Simon Ball            10 Academy of Aerospace  1:00.45      2

                   Varsity Womens 300m Hurdles                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jasaiah Lazu          10 Metropolitan Learnin    52.78      5
  2 Ayana Walker          10 CREC Academy of Scie    53.35      3
  3 Ferlina Desauguste     9 East Hartford           55.84      2
  4 Julia Owusu           10 East Hartford           59.31      1

                     Varsity Mens 800 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kendall Garvey        12 East Hartford         2:17.57      5
  2 Benjamin Maxwell      10 East Hartford         2:19.89      3
  3 Drequan Solomon       10 East Hartford         2:20.04      2
  4 Noah Swanson          11 Academy of Aerospace  2:26.16      1
  5 Ryswick Innocent      11 East Hartford         2:28.13       
  6 Ramiesh Bogle         10 CREC Academy of Scie  2:30.11       
  7 Charlie Lugo           9 CREC Academy of Scie  2:31.73       
  8 Eoin Horning-Kane     12 Academy of Aerospace  2:34.02       
  9 Devin Hall            11 East Hartford         2:37.47       

                    Varsity Womens 800 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Vivian Ngo            11 Academy of Aerospace  2:54.72      5
  2 Nana Owus-Asante      10 East Hartford         2:59.10      3
  3 Europa Tellez         10 Metropolitan Learnin  3:03.68      2
  4 Chassidy Matthews     11 CREC Academy of Scie  3:07.87      1
  5 Kayla Betts           12 CREC Academy of Scie  3:10.69       
  6 Malvina Piziak        11 Metropolitan Learnin  3:21.18       
  7 Aleah Ferguson        11 Metropolitan Learnin  3:21.64       
  8 Sophie Chadwik        11 East Hartford         4:01.19       

                         Varsity Mens 200 Meters                          
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jamar Eaton           11 East Hartford           24.06    NWI  1     5
  2 Dmetri Hunter         12 CREC Academy of Scie    24.13    NWI  2     3
  3 Aaron White           10 East Hartford           24.55    NWI  2     2
  4 Austin Heath          11 East Hartford           24.68    NWI  1     1
  5 Gary Matthews         11 East Hartford           24.80    NWI  2      
  6 Drew Boutilier        12 Academy of Aerospace    25.14    NWI  3      
  7 Rojaun Samuda         11 East Hartford           25.31    NWI  1      
  8 Gabbriel Florian      11 East Hartford           25.34    NWI  3      
  9 Ricardo Roberts       11 East Hartford           25.44    NWI  3      
 10 Alexander Megquier     9 East Hartford           25.62    NWI  4      
 11 David Ortiz           10 East Hartford           25.69    NWI  3      
 12 Brandon Daley         10 East Hartford           26.31    NWI  4      
 13 Dante Wiggins         10 East Hartford           27.24    NWI  4      
 14 Thomas Ross           11 Academy of Aerospace    27.51    NWI  4      
 15 Dmarco Hunter         10 CREC Academy of Scie    27.79    NWI  4      
 DQ David Kankam          10 East Hartford              NT    NWI  2      

                        Varsity Womens 200 Meters                         
==========================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time  Wind H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ananda Burnard        12 Metropolitan Learnin    27.57    NWI  1     4
  1 Kristen Oteng          9 East Hartford           27.57    NWI  1     4
  3 Lexmarie Dones        10 East Hartford           27.88    NWI  2     2
  4 Kimberly Holman        9 Metropolitan Learnin    28.22    NWI  1     1
  5 Ashley Sterling       12 CREC Academy of Scie    28.50    NWI  2      
  6 Jasaiah Lazu          10 Metropolitan Learnin    29.28    NWI  2      
  7 Clarice Jayawickrema   9 East Hartford           29.39    NWI  3      
  8 Seyannah Kraft        10 East Hartford           29.69    NWI  3      
  9 Jennifer Fernandez    12 East Hartford           29.72    NWI  2      
 10 Rachel Gordan-Robinso  9 Metropolitan Learnin    29.87    NWI  2      
 11 Jaida Long            10 Metropolitan Learnin    30.03    NWI  2      
 12 Kyhanna Burgess       11 East Hartford           30.21    NWI  3      
 13 Janaiya Cruz-Bermudez  9 East Hartford           30.30    NWI  3      
 14 Josephine Safo-Agyema 10 East Hartford           30.36    NWI  4      
 15 Wendy Garcia          11 Academy of Aerospace    30.61    NWI  3      
 16 Kaitlyn Murphy        10 Academy of Aerospace    30.68    NWI  5      
 17 Edith Oteng           10 East Hartford           30.74    NWI  4      
 18 Taelor McDonald       10 East Hartford           30.78    NWI  3      
 19 Sage Brown            10 Metropolitan Learnin    31.96    NWI  4      
 20 Kamoya Francis-Hilton  9 Metropolitan Learnin    32.03    NWI  5      
 21 Destiny Karjohn       11 East Hartford           32.63    NWI  3      
 22 Anirea Ortiz          11 Academy of Aerospace    33.10    NWI  5      
 23 Shaniah Issacs        10 Metropolitan Learnin    33.35    NWI  5      
 24 Chevenne Thompson     10 Metropolitan Learnin    34.26    NWI  4      
 25 Deborah Boaitey        9 East Hartford           34.50    NWI  5      

                    Varsity Mens 3200 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Evan Murdzek          10 East Hartford        11:42.37      5
  2 Justin Norell         12 East Hartford        11:49.38      3
  3 Jibril Traore          9 Academy of Aerospace 12:21.04      2
  4 Andrew Hall           10 Academy of Aerospace 12:45.47      1
  5 todd sun              11 East Hartford        13:43.01       
  6 Christopher Rinaldi   10 Academy of Aerospace 13:54.33       

                   Varsity Womens 3200 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Celia Chacko          11 Academy of Aerospace 11:58.87      5
  2 Grisela Rodriguez     11 East Hartford        12:58.40      3

                      Varsity Mens Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Darius Williams       12 East Hartford        48-07.00      5
  2 Bobby Turner III      11 East Hartford        35-03.50      3
  3 Troy Baxter           10 East Hartford        34-04.00      2
  4 Dontay Batchelor       9 Academy of Aerospace 33-11.00      1
  5 John McNeill Jr.      10 East Hartford        33-10.00       
  6 Christus Akrong       10 CREC Academy of Scie 33-06.00       
  7 Maki Miller           11 East Hartford        33-02.00       
  8 Michael Aisevbonaye   11 Academy of Aerospace 32-11.00       
  9 Lorenzo Alexander     11 East Hartford        32-05.00       
 10 Devin Weir            10 Academy of Aerospace 31-07.00       
 11 Nayshawn Wiggins      11 East Hartford        31-00.00       
 12 Kesnah Harper         11 East Hartford        27-03.00       
 13 Andrew Krar           11 Academy of Aerospace 27-00.00       
 14 D'Andre Palmer        11 CREC Academy of Scie 26-11.00       
 15 Zach Files            11 Academy of Aerospace 25-10.50       
 16 Jude Watson            9 Academy of Aerospace 24-08.00       
 17 Koniel Byfield         9 Academy of Aerospace 23-05.00       
 18 Areez Rahim           10 Academy of Aerospace 17-11.00       

                       Varsity Mens Discus                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Darius Williams       12 East Hartford          121-09      5
  2 Troy Baxter           10 East Hartford          112-09      3
  3 Christus Akrong       10 CREC Academy of Scie    98-01      2
  4 Dontay Batchelor       9 Academy of Aerospace    93-01      1
  5 Bobby Turner III      11 East Hartford           84-09       
  6 Nayshawn Wiggins      11 East Hartford           81-05       
  7 Lorenzo Alexander     11 East Hartford           80-05       
  8 Kesnah Harper         11 East Hartford           77-01       
  9 John McNeill Jr.      10 East Hartford           75-01       
 10 D'Andre Palmer        11 CREC Academy of Scie    62-04       
scr Kymani Powell          9 Academy of Aerospace       ND       
scr Jonnathan Gonzalez Jr 11 East Hartford              ND       
scr Maki Miller           11 East Hartford              ND       
scr Alexander Ojide       11 East Hartford              ND       

                      Varsity Mens Javelin                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Darius Williams       12 East Hartford          116-02      5
  2 Devin Weir            10 Academy of Aerospace   109-06      3
  3 Dontay Batchelor       9 Academy of Aerospace   106-10      2
  4 Maki Miller           11 East Hartford           98-08      1
  5 Zach Files            11 Academy of Aerospace    96-11       
  6 Bobby Turner III      11 East Hartford           90-07       
  7 Andrew Krar           11 Academy of Aerospace    89-02       
  8 Troy Baxter           10 East Hartford           88-06       
  9 Michael Aisevbonaye   11 Academy of Aerospace    83-00       
 10 Nayshawn Wiggins      11 East Hartford           79-02       
 11 Lorenzo Alexander     11 East Hartford           73-00       
 12 Koniel Byfield         9 Academy of Aerospace    67-07       
 13 John McNeill Jr.      10 East Hartford           59-10       
 14 Kesnah Harper         11 East Hartford           52-07       

                     Varsity Mens High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Christopher Jacobs    12 Academy of Aerospace  5-08.00      4
  1 Leonard Okonya        10 CREC Academy of Scie  5-08.00      4
  3 Ramiesh Bogle         10 CREC Academy of Scie  5-04.00    1.5
  3 Charlie Lugo           9 CREC Academy of Scie  5-04.00    1.5
scr Jaydon Gardener       10 East Hartford              NH       
scr Jamar Eaton           11 East Hartford              NH       
scr Marvin Owusu           9 CREC Academy of Scie       NH       
scr Raquan Tompkins       10 East Hartford              NH       

                        Varsity Mens Long Jump                         
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Elijah Pouncey        10 CREC Academy of Scie 20-07.00    NWI     5
  2 Marshall Thelusma     10 East Hartford        20-06.00    NWI     3
  3 Raquan Tompkins       10 East Hartford        20-03.00    NWI     2
  4 David Kankam          10 East Hartford        19-03.00    NWI     1
  5 Edgar Rodriguez        9 Academy of Aerospace 19-02.00    NWI      
  6 Dmetri Hunter         12 CREC Academy of Scie 18-09.00    NWI      
  7 Drew Boutilier        12 Academy of Aerospace 17-09.00    NWI      
  8 Kymani Powell          9 Academy of Aerospace 16-10.00    NWI      
  9 Dante Wiggins         10 East Hartford        16-08.00    NWI      
 10 Brendon Hunter         9 Academy of Aerospace 16-06.00    NWI      
 10 Jude Watson            9 Academy of Aerospace 16-06.00    NWI      
 12 Brandon Daley         10 East Hartford        16-02.00    NWI      
scr Jaydon Gardener       10 East Hartford              ND    NWI      
scr David Ortiz           10 East Hartford              ND    NWI      
scr Matthew Pemberton     10 East Hartford              ND    NWI      
scr Sandre Taylor         10 East Hartford              ND    NWI      
scr Rajay Robinson        10 East Hartford              ND    NWI      
scr Alonzo Hill            9 CREC Academy of Scie       ND    NWI      
scr Nyrese Bryan             East Hartford              ND    NWI      
scr Devonte Nelson        11 East Hartford              ND    NWI      

                       Varsity Mens Triple Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Darius Williams       12 East Hartford        42-00.00    NWI     5
  2 Aaron Tomlinson       12 East Hartford        40-00.00    NWI     3
  3 Ramiesh Bogle         10 CREC Academy of Scie 33-07.00    NWI     2
scr Devonte Nelson        11 East Hartford              ND    NWI      

                     Varsity Womens Shot Put                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tierson Wood          12 Metropolitan Learnin 29-06.00      5
  2 Shanae Grant          10 East Hartford        28-07.00      3
  3 Wendy Garcia          11 Academy of Aerospace 27-11.00      2
  4 Elisha Stewart        10 CREC Academy of Scie 26-04.00      1
  5 Makayla Jackson       10 Metropolitan Learnin 25-01.00       
  6 Karla Bonnick         11 Metropolitan Learnin 24-11.00       
  7 Anasha Nance          11 CREC Academy of Scie 24-05.00       
  8 Thalia Blanchard      12 CREC Academy of Scie 24-04.00       
  9 Sanique Green         11 East Hartford        24-01.00       
 10 Morgan Sartor         10 CREC Academy of Scie 23-01.00       
 10 Princess Harmon       11 Academy of Aerospace 23-01.00       
 12 Jessica Vezina        10 Metropolitan Learnin 22-00.00       
 13 Constance Fagon       12 Metropolitan Learnin 21-02.00       
 14 Taylor Monts          12 East Hartford        20-03.00       
 15 Bahati Constantine    10 Academy of Aerospace 18-08.00       
 16 Zora Valentine        10 CREC Academy of Scie 18-05.00       
 17 Anirea Ortiz          11 Academy of Aerospace 16-04.00       
scr Sarah Kavarnos        11 CREC Academy of Scie       ND       

                      Varsity Womens Discus                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Morgan Sartor         10 CREC Academy of Scie    85-00      5
  2 Makayla Jackson       10 Metropolitan Learnin    53-11      3
  3 Karla Bonnick         11 Metropolitan Learnin    53-03      2
  4 Thalia Blanchard      12 CREC Academy of Scie    53-00      1
  5 Taylor Monts          12 East Hartford           52-05       
  6 Anasha Nance          11 CREC Academy of Scie    52-03       
  7 Constance Fagon       12 Metropolitan Learnin    51-03       
  8 Shanae Grant          10 East Hartford           50-05       
  9 Jessica Vezina        10 Metropolitan Learnin    47-00       
 10 Bahati Constantine    10 Academy of Aerospace    42-11       
scr Sarah Kavarnos        11 CREC Academy of Scie       ND       

                     Varsity Womens Javelin                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Shanae Grant          10 East Hartford           74-03      5
  2 Jessica Vezina        10 Metropolitan Learnin    68-11      3
  3 Sanique Green         11 East Hartford           56-08      2
  4 Princess Harmon       11 Academy of Aerospace    56-07      1
  5 Bahati Constantine    10 Academy of Aerospace    47-00       
  6 Morgan Sartor         10 CREC Academy of Scie    45-03       
  7 Anasha Nance          11 CREC Academy of Scie    44-09       
  8 Tierson Wood          12 Metropolitan Learnin    42-03       
scr Sarah Kavarnos        11 CREC Academy of Scie       ND       
scr Kaycia Narine          9 CREC Academy of Scie       ND       

                    Varsity Womens High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hunter Kleef          11 East Hartford         5-00.00      5
  2 Bailee Nardi          11 CREC Academy of Scie  4-10.00      3
  3 Lexmarie Dones        10 East Hartford         4-02.00      2

                    Varsity Womens Pole Vault                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hunter Kleef          11 East Hartford         9-06.00      5
  2 Kyhanna Burgess       11 East Hartford         5-06.00      3
scr Bella Mangan          10 East Hartford              NH       

                       Varsity Womens Long Jump                        
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Bailee Nardi          11 CREC Academy of Scie 15-05.00    NWI     5
  2 Ebone Daire           11 Metropolitan Learnin 15-00.00    NWI   2.5
  2 Aidonee Blackstock    12 CREC Academy of Scie 15-00.00    NWI   2.5
  4 Katerina Rodriguez    10 CREC Academy of Scie 14-08.00    NWI     1
  5 Kelsey Ofori          10 East Hartford        14-07.00    NWI      
  6 Hailie Percy-Campbell 12 Metropolitan Learnin 13-11.00    NWI      
  7 Jayda Johnson         11 CREC Academy of Scie 13-07.00    NWI      
  8 Chriseny Perryman     11 CREC Academy of Scie 13-05.00    NWI      
  8 Aliyah Merced         11 CREC Academy of Scie 13-05.00    NWI      
 10 Aleah Ferguson        11 Metropolitan Learnin 12-04.00    NWI      
 11 Sage Brown            10 Metropolitan Learnin 12-02.00    NWI      
 12 Chevenne Thompson     10 Metropolitan Learnin 12-01.00    NWI      
 13 Rachel Gordan-Robinso  9 Metropolitan Learnin 12-00.00    NWI      
 14 Seyannah Kraft        10 East Hartford        11-10.00    NWI      
 15 Kacie Flynn            9 East Hartford        10-11.00    NWI      
scr Ananda Burnard        12 Metropolitan Learnin       ND    NWI      
scr Hunter Kleef          11 East Hartford              ND    NWI      
scr Shaniah Issacs        10 Metropolitan Learnin       ND    NWI      
scr Kayla Kelly            9 Metropolitan Learnin       ND    NWI      

                      Varsity Womens Triple Jump                       
=======================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark  Wind   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Katerina Rodriguez    10 CREC Academy of Scie 31-00.00    NWI     5



                Varsity Team Scores (16 Events Scored)                 
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 East Hartford              118.5    0  55.5  15   10   24   14    0  
  2 Academy of Aerospace & En  29.5     0   7.5   5    6    7    4    0  
  3 CREC Academy of Science a   19      0    3    0    0    2   14    0  


                Varsity Team Scores (17 Events Scored)                 
==========================================================================
    Team                        Pts    Spr  Dst  Hrd  Rel  Thr  Jmp  Oth 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 East Hartford               67      0   28    9    5   10   15    0  
  2 CREC Academy of Science a  40.5     0    7    5    5    7  16.5   0  
  3 Metropolitan Learning Cen  38.5     0   12    8    3   13   2.5   0  
  4 Academy of Aerospace & En   19      0   16    0    0    3    0    0