RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports EHHS Track, East Hartford Track an

         East Hartford vs. Hartford Public - 05/09/2017          
               East Hartford HS, East Hartford, CT               

               Varsity Men 4x800 Meter Relay                
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 East Hartford A                           9:42.12       

                 Varsity Womens 4x800 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 East Hartford A                          11:48.22       

                  Varsity Mens 4x100 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 East Hartford A                             43.38       
  2 Hartford Public A                           44.95       
  3 East Hartford C                             48.78       

                 Varsity Womens 4x100 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 East Hartford A                             50.72       
  2 East Hartford B                             53.15       

                    Varsity Mens 110m Hurdles                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maxwell Kwarteng      12 East Hartford           16.56       
  2 Sandre Taylor         10 East Hartford           16.60       

                   Varsity Womens 100m Hurdles                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Tyeesha Williams      10 East Hartford           20.20       
  2 Julia Owusu           10 East Hartford           20.52       

                      Varsity Mens 100 Meters                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Leon Campbell         11 Hartford Public         11.34   1      
  2 Derek Calloway        12 East Hartford           11.43   1      
  3 Deshawn Givens        12 East Hartford           11.48   1      
  4 Elijah Clarke            Hartford Public         11.76   1      
  5 Isaiah Brooks            East Hartford           11.91   2      
  6 Austin Heath          11 East Hartford           12.13   1      
  7 Aaron White           10 East Hartford           12.23   3      
  8 Lawrence Satchel      11 Hartford Public         12.26   1      
  9 Rojaun Samuda         11 East Hartford           12.32   2      
 10 Marshall Thelusma     10 East Hartford           12.37   2      
 11 Brandon Daley         10 East Hartford           12.61   3      
 12 Jaedon Murrelle        9 East Hartford           12.63   3      
 13 Raquan Tompkins       10 East Hartford           12.64   2      
 14 Maki Miller           11 East Hartford           12.64   3      
 15 Gary Matthews         11 East Hartford           12.71   2      
 16 David Kankam          10 East Hartford           12.78   3      
 17 Gabbriel Florian      11 East Hartford           12.87   4      
 18 Sandre Taylor         10 East Hartford           12.87   2      
 19 Ricardo Roberts       11 East Hartford           12.95   4      
 20 Alexander Megquier     9 East Hartford           13.09   4      
 21 Andre Taylor          10 Hartford Public         13.45   1      
 22 Dante Wiggins         10 East Hartford           13.52   4      
 23 Matthew Pemberton     10 East Hartford           13.60   4      
 24 Rajay Robinson        10 East Hartford           14.09   4      

                     Varsity Womens 100 Meters                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kaheira Burgess       11 East Hartford           13.15   1      
  2 Lois Owusu            12 East Hartford           13.40   1      
  3 Kelsey Ofori          10 East Hartford           13.63   1      
  4 Kristen Oteng          9 East Hartford           13.83   1      
  5 Gabriella Santos      11 East Hartford           14.08   2      
  6 Imani Muhammed        12 East Hartford           14.12   2      
  7 Jennifer Fernandez    12 East Hartford           14.12   3      
  8 Kyhanna Burgess       11 East Hartford           14.15   2      
  9 Brianna Savage        10 East Hartford           14.50   2      
 10 Makeda Clarke         10 Hartford Public         14.80   1      
 11 Josephine Safo-Agyema 10 East Hartford           14.90   2      
 12 Edith Oteng           10 East Hartford           14.95   2      
 13 Taelor McDonald       10 East Hartford           15.14   3      
 14 Deylin Ruiz            9 East Hartford           15.27   1      
 15 Destiny Karjohn       11 East Hartford           15.37   2      
 16 Janaiya Cruz-Bermudez  9 East Hartford           15.49   3      
 17 Shanielle Osbourne    10 Hartford Public         15.50   1      
 18 Misha Barrett         10 Hartford Public         15.68   1      
 19 Kacie Flynn            9 East Hartford           15.91   3      
 20 Deborah Boaitey        9 East Hartford           16.14   3      
 21 Juel Carryl           12 East Hartford           16.39   3      

                    Varsity Mens 1600 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ryswick Innocent      11 East Hartford         4:57.82       
  2 Evan Murdzek          10 East Hartford         4:58.62       
  3 Benjamin Maxwell      10 East Hartford         5:01.31       
  4 Kendall Garvey        12 East Hartford         5:02.96       
  5 Justin Norell         12 East Hartford         5:05.33       
  6 Angel Alvarez         11 Hartford Public       5:17.83       
  7 Sriram Ganesh         11 East Hartford         5:38.45       
  8 Joe Fletcher          11 East Hartford         5:40.50       
  9 todd sun              11 East Hartford         5:42.38       
 10 Corey Tinsley         12 Hartford Public       6:14.50       
 11 Ivor Chauca Valdivia  10 East Hartford         6:15.03       
 12 Danny Hoang           11 East Hartford         6:58.58       
 13 Aksir B                  Hartford Public       8:47.02       

                   Varsity Womens 1600 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Grisela Rodriguez     11 East Hartford         6:03.40       
  2 Angelina Dedominicis   9 East Hartford         7:00.00       
  3 Samantha Rosa          9 East Hartford         7:12.05       
  4 Alexandria Fabian      9 East Hartford         7:27.05       
  5 Kendall Kennedy        9 East Hartford         9:01.12       

                      Varsity Mens 400 Meters                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Devin Hall               East Hartford           52.12   2      
  2 Maxwell Kwarteng      12 East Hartford           52.18   2      
  3 Jaquan Allen          10 East Hartford           53.26   1      
  4 Casson Wilcox         12 East Hartford           56.08   1      
  5 Alexander Megquier     9 East Hartford           56.24   2      
  6 Gabbriel Florian      11 East Hartford           56.87   2      
  7 Drequan Solomon       10 East Hartford           56.93   1      
  8 Aaron Tomlinson       12 East Hartford           58.26   1      
  9 Lorenzo Moore         10 Hartford Public         58.88   1      
 10 Rojaun Samuda         11 East Hartford           59.00   1      
 11 Ryan McIntosh         11 Hartford Public       1:01.68   1      
 12 Azhar Muhammad         9 Hartford Public       1:05.16   2      

                     Varsity Womens 400 Meters                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nichele Smith         10 East Hartford         1:02.44   1      
  2 Kamilah Diaz          10 East Hartford         1:03.04   1      
  3 Kaheira Burgess       11 East Hartford         1:05.57   1      
  4 Alyssa John           10 East Hartford         1:08.02   1      
  5 Clarice Jayawickrema   9 East Hartford         1:08.77   1      
  6 Lois Owusu            12 East Hartford         1:12.09   1      
  7 Taelor McDonald       10 East Hartford         1:17.23   1      
  8 Jasmine Davenport     10 Hartford Public       1:22.94   1      

                    Varsity Mens 300m Hurdles                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Sandre Taylor         10 East Hartford           46.43       
  2 Isaiah Brooks            East Hartford           56.18       

                   Varsity Womens 300m Hurdles                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Julia Owusu           10 East Hartford         1:00.76       
  2 Tyeesha Williams      10 East Hartford         1:02.08       

                     Varsity Mens 800 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kendall Garvey        12 East Hartford         2:15.73       
  2 Benjamin Maxwell      10 East Hartford         2:19.92       
  3 Azhar Muhammad         9 Hartford Public       2:28.84       
  4 Drequan Solomon       10 East Hartford         2:31.28       
  5 Ivor Chauca Valdivia  10 East Hartford         2:51.60       

                    Varsity Womens 800 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kamilah Diaz          10 East Hartford         2:58.86       
  2 Nana Owus-Asante      10 East Hartford         3:04.60       
  3 Kendall Kennedy        9 East Hartford         4:06.18       
  4 Vichaka                  East Hartford         4:14.42       

                      Varsity Mens 200 Meters                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Leon Campbell         11 Hartford Public         22.76   1      
  2 Jamar Eaton           11 East Hartford           22.86   1      
  3 Deshawn Givens        12 East Hartford           22.88   1      
  4 Derek Calloway        12 East Hartford           23.73   1      
  5 Austin Heath          11 East Hartford           23.79   2      
  6 Jaydon Gardener       10 East Hartford           23.97   2      
  7 Jaquan Allen          10 East Hartford           24.15   1      
  8 Zinodine Stewart         Hartford Public         24.68   1      
  9 Elijah Clarke            Hartford Public         24.73   1      
 10 Malcolm Grate         11 Hartford Public         24.80   1      
 11 Aaron White           10 East Hartford           25.15   3      
 12 Keon Cobham           11 East Hartford           25.15   4      
 13 Marshall Thelusma     10 East Hartford           25.16   3      
 14 Isaiah Brooks            East Hartford           25.19   2      
 15 David Kankam          10 East Hartford           25.30   3      
 16 Rojaun Samuda         11 East Hartford           25.64   2      
 17 Gabbriel Florian      11 East Hartford           25.80   4      
 18 Ricardo Roberts       11 East Hartford           25.90   4      
 19 Jaedon Murrelle        9 East Hartford           26.30   3      
 20 Lorenzo Moore         10 Hartford Public         26.32   2      
 21 David Ortiz           10 East Hartford           26.68   3      
 22 Essognim Bekley       11 Hartford Public         27.03   4      
 23 Matthew Pemberton     10 East Hartford           27.08   4      
 24 Ryan McIntosh         11 Hartford Public         27.50   3      
 25 Adam Ridley           11 Hartford Public         27.64   4      
 26 Azhar Muhammad         9 Hartford Public         28.74   4      

                     Varsity Womens 200 Meters                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nichele Smith         10 East Hartford           27.47   1      
  2 Lois Owusu            12 East Hartford           27.55   1      
  3 Kelsey Ofori          10 East Hartford           28.39   2      
  4 Kristen Oteng          9 East Hartford           28.49   2      
  5 Jennifer Fernandez    12 East Hartford           29.29   2      
  6 Alyssa John           10 East Hartford           29.97   2      
  7 Brianna Savage        10 East Hartford           29.99   2      
  8 Imani Muhammed        12 East Hartford           30.12   2      
  9 Lexmarie Dones        10 East Hartford           30.34   2      
 10 Seyannah Kraft        10 East Hartford           30.36   3      
 11 Kyhanna Burgess       11 East Hartford           30.81   3      
 12 Taelor McDonald       10 East Hartford           31.06   3      
 13 Destiny Karjohn       11 East Hartford           31.08   3      
 14 Qiarra Williams        9 Hartford Public         31.92   1      
 15 Janaiya Cruz-Bermudez  9 East Hartford           32.02   3      
 16 Misha Barrett         10 Hartford Public         33.62   3      
 17 Deborah Boaitey        9 East Hartford           34.92   4      
 18 Jasmine Davenport     10 Hartford Public         35.34   1      

                   Varsity Womens 3200 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Grisela Rodriguez     11 East Hartford        14:01.10       
  2 Angelina Dedominicis   9 East Hartford        16:01.08       
  3 Samantha Rosa          9 East Hartford        16:23.96       
  4 Alexandria Fabian      9 East Hartford        16:58.37       

                    Varsity Mens 3200 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Evan Murdzek          10 East Hartford        11:14.13       
  2 Justin Norell         12 East Hartford        11:38.87       
  3 Sriram Ganesh         11 East Hartford        12:36.93       
  4 todd sun              11 East Hartford        12:37.76       

                  Varsity Mens 4x400 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 East Hartford A                           3:37.11       
  2 Hartford Public B                         3:45.47       
  3 Hartford Public A                         3:47.54       

                      Varsity Mens Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Darius Williams       12 East Hartford        48-03.00       
  2 John McNeill Jr.      10 East Hartford        38-08.00       
  3 Lorenzo Alexander     11 East Hartford        37-10.00       
  4 Bobby Turner III      11 East Hartford        36-01.00       
  5 Maki Miller           11 East Hartford        34-03.00       
  6 Nayshawn Wiggins      11 East Hartford        33-00.00       
  7 Troy Baxter           10 East Hartford        31-09.00       
  8 Alexander Ojide       11 East Hartford        30-08.00       
  9 Jonnathan Gonzalez Jr 11 East Hartford        30-07.00       
 10 Kesnah Harper         11 East Hartford        27-04.00       
 11 Michael Tatham        10 Hartford Public      21-07.00       

                       Varsity Mens Discus                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Darius Williams       12 East Hartford          126-00       
  2 Troy Baxter           10 East Hartford          114-03       
  3 Lorenzo Alexander     11 East Hartford           84-08       
  4 Maki Miller           11 East Hartford           84-00       
  5 Bobby Turner III      11 East Hartford           83-07       
  6 John McNeill Jr.      10 East Hartford           77-04       
  7 Alexander Ojide       11 East Hartford           75-04       
  8 Jonnathan Gonzalez Jr 11 East Hartford           72-09       
  9 Nayshawn Wiggins      11 East Hartford           72-08       
 10 Kesnah Harper         11 East Hartford           63-11       

                      Varsity Mens Javelin                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Darius Williams       12 East Hartford          102-07       
  2 Troy Baxter           10 East Hartford          100-00       
  3 Maki Miller           11 East Hartford           93-10       
  4 Bobby Turner III      11 East Hartford           85-10       
  5 Nayshawn Wiggins      11 East Hartford           67-04       
  6 John McNeill Jr.      10 East Hartford           65-05       
  7 Kesnah Harper         11 East Hartford           49-02       

                     Varsity Mens High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jamar Eaton           11 East Hartford         5-04.00       
  2 Jaydon Gardener       10 East Hartford         5-02.00       
  2 Raquan Tompkins       10 East Hartford         5-02.00       
  4 Jaquan Allen          10 East Hartford         4-10.00       

                     Varsity Mens Long Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jaydon Gardener       10 East Hartford        19-09.00       
  2 Jamar Eaton           11 East Hartford        19-04.00       
  3 David Kankam          10 East Hartford        18-09.50       
  4 Raquan Tompkins       10 East Hartford        18-07.00       
  5 Marshall Thelusma     10 East Hartford        17-05.00       
  6 Devonte Nelson        11 East Hartford        16-01.50       
  7 Dante Wiggins         10 East Hartford        15-04.00       

                    Varsity Mens Triple Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Darius Williams       12 East Hartford        37-11.00       
  2 Aaron Tomlinson       12 East Hartford        35-11.00       
  3 Devonte Nelson        11 East Hartford        32-07.00       

                     Varsity Womens Shot Put                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Naomi Boisette        11 East Hartford        31-03.00       
  2 Benedicte Alula       11 Hartford Public      30-08.00       
  3 Shanae Grant          10 East Hartford        28-06.00       
  4 Qiarra Williams        9 Hartford Public      24-09.50       
  5 Sanique Green         11 East Hartford        23-05.00       
  6 Kayla Maxwell         10 Hartford Public      21-03.00       
  7 Taylor Monts          12 East Hartford        21-02.00       
  8 Aaliyha Anderson      10 Hartford Public      17-08.00       
  9 Tyesha Tummings       10 Hartford Public      16-04.00       

                      Varsity Womens Discus                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Naomi Boisette        11 East Hartford           94-09       
  2 Benedicte Alula       11 Hartford Public         73-08       
  2 Wenesha Stewart       10 Hartford Public         73-08       
  4 Sanique Green         11 East Hartford           62-11       
  5 Shanae Grant          10 East Hartford           62-07       
  6 Taylor Monts          12 East Hartford           53-03       
  7 Aaliyha Anderson      10 Hartford Public         39-07       
  8 Vichaka                  East Hartford           26-09       

                     Varsity Womens Javelin                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Wenesha Stewart       10 Hartford Public         76-07       
  1 Shanae Grant          10 East Hartford           76-07       
  3 Larada McGlashen      10 Hartford Public         65-02       
  4 Naomi Boisette        11 East Hartford           63-07       
  5 Sanique Green         11 East Hartford           61-09       

                    Varsity Womens High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hunter Kleef          11 East Hartford         4-10.00       
  2 Lexmarie Dones        10 East Hartford         4-00.00       

                    Varsity Womens Pole Vault                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Hunter Kleef          11 East Hartford         7-00.00       
  2 Bella Mangan          10 East Hartford         6-06.00       

                    Varsity Womens Long Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Makeda Clarke         10 Hartford Public      14-06.00       
  2 Shanielle Osbourne    10 Hartford Public      13-03.00       
  2 Kelsey Ofori          10 East Hartford        13-03.00       
  4 Larada McGlashen      10 Hartford Public      12-10.00       
  5 Seyannah Kraft        10 East Hartford        11-05.00       
  6 Kacie Flynn            9 East Hartford        10-10.00