RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports EHHS Track, East Hartford High Sch

    East Hartford vs East Catholic vs Manchester - 05/02/2017    
               East Hartford HS, East Hartford, CT               

                  Varsity Mens 4x800 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 East Catholic A                           8:26.95       
  2 Manchester A                              8:41.88       
  3 East Hartford A                           8:52.07       
    East Hartford B                           9:35.25       

                 Varsity Womens 4x800 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Manchester A                             12:41.39       

                  Varsity Mens 4x100 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 East Hartford A                             43.51       
  2 Manchester A                                45.38       
  3 East Hartford B                             46.23       
  4 East Hartford C                             47.13       
  5 East Catholic A                             47.70       
  6 Manchester B                                48.76       
SCR Manchester C                                   NT       

                 Varsity Womens 4x100 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 East Hartford A                             50.30       
  2 Manchester A                                50.37       
  3 East Catholic A                             55.33       
  4 East Hartford B                             57.13       
SCR Manchester A                                   NT       
SCR Manchester B                                   NT       

                     Varsity Mens 110m Hurdles                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Isreal Adesina        12 Manchester              16.18   1      
  2 Eric Goicochea        12 Manchester              16.33   1      
  3 Maxwell Kwarteng      10 East Hartford           16.65   1      
  4 Sandre Taylor         10 East Hartford           17.03   1      
  5 Josh Duvall           10 East Catholic           17.62   1      
  6 Panashe Mutsengi         East Catholic           17.77   1      
  7 Rafiq Conway          11 Manchester              18.20   1      
  8 Josh Silvester           Manchester              18.57   1      
SCR Gustavo Fretas        11 Manchester                 NT   1      
SCR Colin Bockas          10 Manchester                 NT   2      
SCR Wiley Joyner          11 Manchester                 NT   2      

                    Varsity Womens 100m Hurdles                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Elizabeth Lodge       12 Manchester              15.59   1      
  2 Amanda Duvall         12 East Catholic           17.89   1      
  3 Tyeesha Williams      10 East Hartford           19.63   1      
  4 Alanah Syms            9 Manchester              19.79   1      
  5 Lauren Hoerner        11 Manchester              20.65   2      
  6 Marley Howard          9 Manchester              20.98   1      
  7 Julia Owusu           10 East Hartford           21.31   1      
  8 Ferlina Desauguste     9 East Hartford           21.88   1      
  9 Aisha Affini           9 Manchester              23.22   2      
DNS Miranda Jeans         11 Manchester                 NT   1      
DNS Sophie Kisner            East Catholic              NT   1      
SCR Alexa Oquendo         10 Manchester                 NT   2      

                      Varsity Mens 100 Meters                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jevin Frett           11 Manchester              11.19   1      
  2 Derek Calloway        12 East Hartford           11.34   1      
  3 Justin McCray         12 East Hartford           11.57   1      
  3 Kevin Lanciano        12 East Catholic           11.57   1      
  5 Austin Heath          11 East Hartford           11.69   1      
  6 Keiano Ruth           12 Manchester              11.79   1      
  7 Isaiah Brooks            East Hartford           11.95   2      
  8 Rojaun Samuda         11 East Hartford           12.09   3      
  9 Marshall Thelusma     10 East Hartford           12.11   3      
 10 Kevon Jones           11 East Hartford           12.13   2      
 11 Blessing Obuobi       11 Manchester              12.34   1      
 12 Aaron White           10 East Hartford           12.35   4      
 13 Raquan Tompkins       10 East Hartford           12.37   2      
 14 David Ortiz           10 East Hartford           12.46   3      
 15 Shamar Shaund         10 Manchester              12.47   2      
 16 Traivon Nieves         9 Manchester              12.54   3      
 17 Sandre Taylor         10 East Hartford           12.58   2      
 18 Maki Miller           11 East Hartford           12.59   5      
 19 Keon Cobham           11 East Hartford           12.61   3      
 20 David Kankam          10 East Hartford           12.64   3      
 21 Jaedon Murrelle        9 East Hartford           12.69   2      
 22 Gary Matthews         11 East Hartford           12.70   2      
 23 Brandon Daley         10 East Hartford           12.81   3      
 24 Michael Christy       10 Manchester              12.83   3      
 25 Pierre Asamoah        10 Manchester              12.89   4      
 26 Gabbriel Florian      11 East Hartford           12.90   4      
 26 Alexander Megquier     9 East Hartford           12.90   4      
 28 Kevon Afriyie          9 Manchester              12.96   5      
 29 Ricardo Roberts       11 East Hartford           13.01   3      
 30 Logan Reynolds           East Catholic           13.02   1      
 31 Luis Antonia Cruz     10 East Hartford           13.05   4      
 32 Matthew Pemberton     10 East Hartford           13.10   4      
 33 Wiley Joyner          11 Manchester              13.24   5      
 34 Dante Wiggins         10 East Hartford           13.61   5      
 35 Kamron Ghoreshi       So East Catholic           13.74   1      
 36 Juan Marroquin        10 Manchester              13.87   4      
 37 Sean Kennedy           9 East Catholic           14.35   4      
SCR Calvin Bitihene        9 Manchester                 NT   4      
    Jaylen Lewis          11 Manchester                 NT   2      
    Deshawn Givens        12 East Hartford              NT   2      

                     Varsity Womens 100 Meters                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kaheira Burgess       11 East Hartford           13.18   1      
  2 Lois Owusu            12 East Hartford           13.31   1      
  3 Nichele Smith         10 East Hartford           13.36   1      
  4 Morgan Smith          12 Manchester              13.38   1      
  5 Kelsey Ofori          10 East Hartford           13.38   2      
  6 Deylin Ruiz            9 East Hartford           13.55   3      
  7 Kristen Oteng          9 East Hartford           13.68   2      
  8 Jonaye Williams        9 Manchester              13.69   1      
  9 Cherise Vaught         9 East Hartford           13.75   3      
 10 Josephine Safo-Agyema 10 East Hartford           13.79   3      
 11 Gabriella Santos      11 East Hartford           13.89   2      
 12 Emily Gonzalez        10 Manchester              14.01   3      
 13 Jennifer Fernandez    12 East Hartford           14.12   2      
 14 Imani Muhammed        12 East Hartford           14.39   2      
 15 Nicole DiBenedetto       East Catholic           14.51   1      
 16 Alanah Syms            9 Manchester              14.54   3      
 17 Elizabeth Long           East Catholic           14.68   1      
 18 Taylor Talavera       10 East Catholic           14.71   3      
 19 Jillian Pignatello    10 East Catholic           14.72   3      
 20 Sidney Taffe             East Catholic           14.76   1      
 21 Edith Oteng           10 East Hartford           14.83   5      
 22 Brianna Savage        10 East Hartford           14.95   2      
 23 Destiny Karjohn       11 East Hartford           15.12   2      
 24 Natalia Yip           10 East Catholic           15.14   3      
 25 Janaiya Cruz-Bermudez  9 East Hartford           15.21   4      
 26 Taelor McDonald       10 East Hartford           15.30   5      
 27 Kacie Flynn            9 East Hartford           15.56   4      
 28 Natalie Sanchez       10 Manchester              15.63   4      
 29 Nora Algaddumi         9 East Catholic           15.85   4      
 30 Amanda Moran             East Catholic           15.93   5      
 31 Juel Carryl           12 East Hartford           16.03   4      
 32 Deborah Boaitey        9 East Hartford           16.28   4      
 33 Emily Gomez           10 Manchester              16.33   4      
 33 Makada Findlay         9 East Hartford           16.33   4      
 35 Sarita Bishop          9 East Catholic           16.47   4      
 36 Mara Schofield         9 East Catholic           16.93   5      
 37 Corinne Matthews      10 East Hartford           16.97   5      
 38 Khari Montague        10 Manchester              17.02   5      
 39 Andrea Pagot           9 East Catholic           17.50   5      
 40 Sarah Loomer           9 East Catholic           18.32   5      
SCR Jennah Kellie         12 Manchester                 NT   1      
SCR Dayvean McCalla       11 East Hartford              NT   2      
SCR Tiffany Nguyen        10 East Hartford              NT   2      
SCR Bella Mangan          10 East Hartford              NT   3      

                    Varsity Mens 1600 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Thomas Kropp          12 Manchester            4:53.69       
  2 Andrew Suhie          10 Manchester            4:56.33       
  3 Matt Kropp            11 Manchester            5:01.33       
  4 Cooper Shifrin        11 East Catholic         5:02.55       
  5 Heath Olivieri           East Catholic         5:02.63       
  6 Hussin Razaq          12 Manchester            5:04.30       
  7 Gio Martinez           9 Manchester            5:05.85       
  8 Justin Norell         12 East Hartford         5:08.96       
  9 Evan Murdzek          10 East Hartford         5:12.96       
 10 Camron D'Arey          9 Manchester            5:15.18       
 11 Alvin Wong            12 Manchester            5:17.93       
 12 Benjamin Maxwell      10 East Hartford         5:22.34       
 13 Sean Moriarty          9 Manchester            5:34.97       
 14 Joe Fletcher          11 East Hartford         5:38.54       
 15 Andrew Ferruolo          East Catholic         5:39.27       
 16 Trevor Murray         12 East Catholic         5:44.44       
 17 Danny Hoang           11 East Hartford         5:49.15       
 18 Sriram Ganesh         11 East Hartford         5:51.52       
 19 Aksir Bhura           10 East Hartford         6:20.63       
 20 Ivor Chauca Valdivia  10 East Hartford         7:09.26       
    Kendall Garvey        12 East Hartford              NT       
    Timothy Rowe             Manchester                 NT       
    todd sun              11 East Hartford              NT       
    Elijah Martinez       12 East Hartford              NT       

                   Varsity Womens 1600 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jenna Donnelly        11 Manchester            5:35.90       
  2 Kate Hedlund           9 Manchester            5:38.89       
  3 Fiona Crowley            East Catholic         5:59.66       
  4 Molly Brown           10 East Catholic         6:04.80       
  5 Grisela Rodriguez     11 East Hartford         6:08.85       
  6 Angelina Dedominicis   9 East Hartford         6:56.73       
  7 Samantha Rosa          9 East Hartford         7:15.99       
  8 Alexandria Fabian      9 East Hartford         7:18.19       
  9 Vishaka Ravichandran  10 East Hartford         7:55.16       
SCR Nana Owus-Asante      10 East Hartford              NT       
SCR Leslie Argueta        11 East Hartford              NT       
SCR Kendall Kennedy        9 East Hartford              NT       
SCR Florence Ojide         9 East Hartford              NT       

                      Varsity Mens 400 Meters                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jevin Frett           11 Manchester              51.11   1      
  2 Jaquan Allen          10 East Hartford           52.98   1      
  3 TahVaughn Webber      12 Manchester              53.71   1      
  4 Drequan Solomon       10 East Hartford           55.98   2      
  5 Tyrone Dudley         11 Manchester              56.40   2      
  6 Alexander Megquier     9 East Hartford           56.60   2      
  7 Casson Wilcox         12 East Hartford           56.61   1      
  8 Peter Crowley         12 East Catholic           56.68   1      
  9 Rojaun Samuda         11 East Hartford           57.64   2      
 10 Gabbriel Florian      11 East Hartford           57.75   2      
 11 Aaron Tomlinson       12 East Hartford           57.81   1      
 12 Hendrick Facas        10 Manchester              58.57   2      
 13 Hunter Simone            East Catholic           58.65   1      
 14 Matt Valentine         9 Manchester            1:00.18   3      
 15 Juan Marroquin        10 Manchester            1:05.54   3      
SCR Sean Skinner          11 East Catholic              NT   1      
    Ricardo Roberts       11 East Hartford              NT   2      
    Antwuan Blake         12 East Hartford              NT   2      

                     Varsity Womens 400 Meters                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nichele Smith         10 East Hartford         1:02.74   1      
  2 Kamilah Diaz          10 East Hartford         1:03.56   1      
  3 Julia Swanson            East Catholic         1:05.26   1      
  4 Katyland Facas        12 Manchester            1:05.36   1      
  5 Alyssa John           10 East Hartford         1:06.09   1      
  6 Kelsey Ofori          10 East Hartford         1:06.13   1      
  7 Zariah Chiverton      10 Manchester            1:07.08   1      
  8 Clarice Jayawickrema   9 East Hartford         1:09.42   2      
  9 Taelor McDonald       10 East Hartford         1:16.20   2      
 10 Kyhanna Burgess       11 East Hartford         1:23.12   2      
DNS Imani Muhammed        12 East Hartford              NT   1      
SCR Corinne Matthews      10 East Hartford              NT   2      
SCR Lucciella Colletti    10 Manchester                 NT   2      

                     Varsity Mens 300m Hurdles                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Maxwell Kwarteng      10 East Hartford           43.31   1      
  2 Eric Goicochea        12 Manchester              44.41   1      
  3 Sandre Taylor         10 East Hartford           45.13   1      
  4 Gustavo Fretas        11 Manchester              45.53   1      
  5 Panashe Mutsengi         East Catholic           46.04   1      
  6 Rafiq Conway          11 Manchester              47.59   2      
  7 Wiley Joyner          11 Manchester              50.65   2      
  8 Isaiah Brooks            East Hartford           55.50   1      
SCR Josh Duvall           10 East Catholic              NT   1      
SCR Isreal Adesina        12 Manchester                 NT   1      
SCR Josh Silvester           Manchester                 NT   2      
SCR Luis Antonia Cruz     10 East Hartford              NT   2      
SCR Colin Bockas          10 Manchester                 NT   2      

                    Varsity Womens 300m Hurdles                     
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Morgan Smith          12 Manchester              50.98   1      
  2 Amanda Duvall         12 East Catholic           53.79   1      
  3 Ferlina Desauguste     9 East Hartford           56.94   1      
  4 Julia Owusu           10 East Hartford           58.53   1      
  5 Tyeesha Williams      10 East Hartford         1:00.19   1      
  6 Lauren Hoerner        11 Manchester            1:04.43   1      

                     Varsity Mens 800 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Evan Kennedy          11 East Catholic         1:59.75       
  2 Kyle Smith            11 Manchester            2:02.59       
  3 Timothy Rowe             Manchester            2:08.63       
  4 David Mantese         12 East Catholic         2:12.97       
  5 Devin Hall            11 East Hartford         2:24.73       
  6 Kendall Garvey        12 East Hartford         2:25.91       
  7 Drequan Solomon       10 East Hartford         2:31.49       
  8 Ryswick Innocent      11 East Hartford         2:33.34       
  9 Ivor Chauca Valdivia  10 East Hartford         2:46.37       
 10 Emanuel Nurse          9 Manchester            2:48.29       
SCR Tom Kropp             12 Manchester                 NT       
SCR Tyus Suarez           10 Manchester                 NT       
SCR Benjamin Maxwell      10 East Hartford              NT       
SCR Daron Goslicki         9 East Catholic              NT       

                    Varsity Womens 800 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Julia Pardi           12 Manchester            2:37.53       
  2 Kate Hedlund           9 Manchester            2:38.63       
  3 Molly Brown           10 East Catholic         2:46.17       
  4 Sarah Turley           9 Manchester            2:48.34       
  5 Nana Owus-Asante      10 East Hartford         2:58.38       
  6 Samantha Rosa          9 East Hartford         3:09.69       
  7 Shajay Davis          12 East Hartford         3:10.59       
  8 Alexandria Fabian      9 East Hartford         3:19.19       
SCR Grisela Rodriguez     11 East Hartford              NT       
SCR Corinne Glenney       10 Manchester                 NT       
SCR Leslie Argueta        11 East Hartford              NT       
SCR Kendall Kennedy        9 East Hartford              NT       
SCR Sophie Chadwik        11 East Hartford              NT       
SCR Florence Ojide         9 East Hartford              NT       

                      Varsity Mens 200 Meters                       
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jevin Frett           11 Manchester              22.68   1      
  2 Jamar Eaton           11 East Hartford           22.87   1      
  3 Deshawn Givens        12 East Hartford           23.05   1      
  4 Derek Calloway        12 East Hartford           23.43   1      
  5 Kevin Lanciano        12 East Catholic           23.78   1      
  6 Keiano Ruth           12 Manchester              23.85   1      
  7 Justin McCray         12 East Hartford           24.19   2      
  8 Jaydon Gardener       10 East Hartford           24.64   2      
  9 Marshall Thelusma     10 East Hartford           25.02   3      
 10 Aaron White           10 East Hartford           25.24   5      
 11 Rojaun Samuda         11 East Hartford           25.29   2      
 12 David Kankam          10 East Hartford           25.41   3      
 13 Gary Matthews         11 East Hartford           25.49   3      
 14 Jaedon Murrelle        9 East Hartford           25.64   3      
 15 Isaiah Brooks            East Hartford           25.83   2      
 16 Blessing Obuobi       11 Manchester              25.98   3      
 17 Gabbriel Florian      11 East Hartford           26.21   3      
 18 Michael Christy       10 Manchester              26.24   4      
 19 Tyrone Dudley         11 Manchester              26.27   4      
 20 Panashe Mutsengi         East Catholic           26.32   1      
 21 Kevon Afriyie          9 Manchester              26.44   4      
 22 Ricardo Roberts       11 East Hartford           26.70   5      
 23 Matthew Pemberton     10 East Hartford           26.71   5      
 24 Dante Wiggins         10 East Hartford           26.92   5      
 25 Pierre Asamoah        10 Manchester              26.99   4      
 26 Logan Reynolds           East Catholic           27.23   3      
 27 Brandon Daley         10 East Hartford           27.44   4      
 28 Kamron Ghoreshi       So East Catholic           28.61   4      
 29 Sean Kennedy           9 East Catholic           29.97   4      
 30 Juan Marroquin        10 Manchester              30.19   5      
SCR Jaquan Allen          10 East Hartford              NT   2      
SCR Deshawn Givens        12 East Hartford              NT   2      
SCR Kevon Jones           11 East Hartford              NT   2      
SCR Raquan Tompkins       10 East Hartford              NT   2      
SCR David Ortiz           10 East Hartford              NT   3      
SCR Keon Cobham           11 East Hartford              NT   4      
SCR Alexander Megquier     9 East Hartford              NT   5      
    TahVaughn Webber      12 Manchester                 NT   1      

                     Varsity Womens 200 Meters                      
====================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time H#   Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Begotty Laroche       12 Manchester              26.34   1      
  2 Amina Bailey          11 East Hartford           27.26   1      
  3 Lois Owusu            12 East Hartford           27.32   1      
  4 Kaheira Burgess       11 East Hartford           27.81   1      
  5 Nichele Smith         10 East Hartford           28.18   2      
  6 Gabriella Santos      11 East Hartford           28.43   2      
  7 Jonaye Williams        9 Manchester              28.46   1      
  8 Kristen Oteng          9 East Hartford           28.89   3      
  9 Kelsey Ofori          10 East Hartford           28.90   2      
 10 Y'Leise Saez          12 Manchester              29.61   1      
 11 Imani Muhammed        12 East Hartford           29.86   2      
 12 Jennifer Fernandez    12 East Hartford           30.05   2      
 13 Clarice Jayawickrema   9 East Hartford           30.09   6      
 14 Kendra T. Thepphanava 12 Manchester              30.51   3      
 15 Taelor McDonald       10 East Hartford           30.73   6      
 16 Lexmarie Dones        10 East Hartford           30.88   2      
 17 Janaiya Cruz-Bermudez  9 East Hartford           31.09   3      
 18 Deylin Ruiz            9 East Hartford           31.41   3      
 19 Seyannah Kraft        10 East Hartford           31.54   3      
 20 Elizabeth Long           East Catholic           31.59   1      
 21 Josephine Safo-Agyema 10 East Hartford           31.74   4      
 22 Edith Oteng           10 East Hartford           31.89   4      
 22 Bella Mangan          10 East Hartford           31.89   4      
 24 Taylor Talavera       10 East Catholic           32.06   1      
 25 Natalie Sanchez       10 Manchester              33.28   3      
 26 Nora Algaddumi         9 East Catholic           33.43   4      
 27 Jillian Pignatello    10 East Catholic           33.52   5      
 28 Natalia Yip           10 East Catholic           34.30   4      
 29 Deborah Boaitey        9 East Hartford           34.51   4      
 30 Sarita Bishop          9 East Catholic           35.17   5      
 31 Juel Carryl           12 East Hartford           36.00   6      
 32 Mara Schofield         9 East Catholic           36.02   5      
 33 Sarah Loomer           9 East Catholic           37.60   6      
 34 Andrea Pagot           9 East Catholic           37.87   5      
 35 Gabby Mazzarella      12 East Catholic           38.86   5      
SCR Alyssa John           10 East Hartford              NT   2      
SCR Brianna Savage        10 East Hartford              NT   2      
SCR Emily Gonzalez        10 Manchester                 NT   3      
SCR Destiny Karjohn       11 East Hartford              NT   3      
SCR Duyen Tran            12 Manchester                 NT   4      
SCR Victoria Accorsi       9 East Catholic              NT   4      
SCR Amanda Moran             East Catholic              NT   5      
SCR Corinne Matthews      10 East Hartford              NT   5      
SCR Lucciella Colletti    10 Manchester                 NT   5      
SCR Emily Gomez           10 Manchester                 NT   6      
SCR Sarah Akomeah          9 Manchester                 NT   6      

                    Varsity Mens 3200 Meters                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Yankarlos Diaz        10 Manchester           10:47.88       
  2 Heath Olivieri           East Catholic        11:04.91       
  3 Cooper Shifrin        11 East Catholic        11:05.35       
  4 Evan Murdzek          10 East Hartford        11:20.91       
  5 Justin Norell         12 East Hartford        11:29.64       
  6 Thomas Kropp          12 Manchester           11:30.34       
  7 Dhruv Darji           11 Manchester           11:44.39       
  8 Eamon Gara Grady      10 Manchester           12:22.94       
    todd sun              11 East Hartford              NT       
    Sriram Ganesh         11 East Hartford              NT       
    Juan Villegas         10 East Hartford              NT       

                   Varsity Womens 3200 Meters                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Time   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Julia Leon             9 Manchester           13:14.16       
  2 Corinne Glenney       10 Manchester           13:26.01       
  3 Grisela Rodriguez     11 East Hartford        13:56.32       
  4 Fiona Crowley            East Catholic        14:13.00       

                  Varsity Mens 4x400 Relay                  
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Manchester A                              3:28.99       
  2 East Hartford A                           3:40.92       
  3 East Catholic A                           3:42.98       
  4 East Hartford B                           3:58.74       

                 Varsity Womens 4x400 Relay                 
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 East Hartford A                           4:20.96       
  2 Manchester A                              4:37.01       
  3 East Hartford B                           4:52.23       
  4 East Hartford C                           5:10.75       
SCR East Hartford D                                NT       
SCR East Catholic A                                NT       

                      Varsity Mens Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nate Quaye            10 Manchester           45-03.00       
  2 Nick Haviland         11 Manchester           40-01.00       
  3 Maki Miller           11 East Hartford        37-07.00       
  4 John McNeill Jr.      10 East Hartford        35-02.50       
  5 Adam Diebolt          11 Manchester           35-02.00       
  6 Eric Tann              9 Manchester           34-07.00       
  7 Bobby Turner III      11 East Hartford        33-10.00       
  8 Troy Baxter           10 East Hartford        31-10.00       
  9 Nate Alamo               Manchester           31-06.00       
 10 Alexander Ojide       11 East Hartford        31-04.50       
 11 Bryan Procaccini       9 East Catholic        29-11.50       
 12 Zachary Daigle        10 East Catholic        29-09.00       
 13 Lorenzo Alexander     11 East Hartford        28-10.00       
 14 Nayshawn Wiggins      11 East Hartford        28-03.00       
 15 Kesnah Harper         11 East Hartford        27-09.50       
 16 Wilkins Guadalupe     10 Manchester           23-11.00       
 17 Gabriel Milan          9 Manchester           21-02.50       
SCR Darius Williams       12 East Hartford              ND       
scr Jonnathan Gonzalez Jr 11 East Hartford              ND       

                       Varsity Mens Discus                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Darius Williams       12 East Hartford          113-02       
  2 Nate Quaye            10 Manchester             112-08       
  3 David Mix             11 Manchester             101-00       
  4 Troy Baxter           10 East Hartford          100-04       
  5 Maki Miller           11 East Hartford           94-05       
  6 Eric Tann              9 Manchester              90-11       
  7 Alexander Ojide       11 East Hartford           86-01       
  8 Jonnathan Gonzalez Jr 11 East Hartford           83-03       
  9 John McNeill Jr.      10 East Hartford           82-03       
 10 Joshua Oquendo        11 Manchester              74-02       
 11 Bryan Procaccini       9 East Catholic           72-00       
 12 Bobby Turner III      11 East Hartford           71-10       
 13 Nayshawn Wiggins      11 East Hartford           70-11       
 14 Lorenzo Alexander     11 East Hartford           69-10       
 15 Zachary Daigle        10 East Catholic           68-09       
 16 Kesnah Harper         11 East Hartford           65-00       
 17 Gabriel Milan          9 Manchester              62-04       
 18 Kian Ghiaei            9 East Catholic           60-08       
 19 Wilkins Guadalupe     10 Manchester              60-03       

                      Varsity Mens Javelin                       
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Darius Williams       12 East Hartford          135-09       
  2 Joshua Oquendo        11 Manchester             126-02       
  3 Ty Brazeal            12 Manchester             121-00       
  4 Mahi Hosein           10 East Catholic          111-10       
  5 Raquan Tompkins       10 East Hartford          103-03       
  6 Maki Miller           11 East Hartford          101-10       
  7 Joe DeRosa               East Catholic           97-07       
  8 Zachary Daigle        10 East Catholic           96-02       
  9 Adam Diebolt          11 Manchester              94-03       
 10 Troy Baxter           10 East Hartford           93-00       
 11 David Mix             11 Manchester              90-08       
 12 Bobby Turner III      11 East Hartford           85-03       
 13 Kian Ghiaei            9 East Catholic           73-03       
 14 Gabriel Milan          9 Manchester              70-09       
 15 John McNeill Jr.      10 East Hartford           69-08       
 16 Nate Alamo               Manchester              67-11       
 17 Nayshawn Wiggins      11 East Hartford           65-11       
 18 Alexander Ojide       11 East Hartford           56-08       
 19 Kesnah Harper         11 East Hartford           44-04       
scr Lorenzo Alexander     11 East Hartford              ND       
scr Justin Bazemare-Trave 11 Manchester                 ND       
scr Craig King            10 Manchester                 ND       
scr Jonnathan Gonzalez Jr 11 East Hartford              ND       

                     Varsity Mens High Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jordan Ware           12 Manchester            5-10.00       
  2 Yazeed Amadou          9 Manchester            5-08.00       
  3 Jaquan Allen          10 East Hartford         5-06.00       
  4 Josh Mendoza             East Catholic        5-04.00 J      
  5 Matt Valentine         9 Manchester           5-04.00 J      
  6 Wesley Allison        10 Manchester            4-10.00       
SCR Jaydon Gardener       10 East Hartford              NH       
SCR Tyler Kilduff         10 Manchester                 NH       
SCR Shamar Shaund         10 Manchester                 NH       
SCR Jamar Eaton           11 East Hartford              NH       
SCR Jacob McGruder         9 East Catholic              NH       
SCR Brandon Carpenter        Manchester                 NH       

                     Varsity Mens Pole Vault                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Dan Camp              11 Manchester           9-06.00 J      
  1 Tyler Kilduff         10 Manchester            9-06.00       
  2 Seth Richards         11 Manchester            9-00.00       
  3 Michael Holcomb       11 East Catholic        9-00.00 J      
  5 Kurt Dumdum           11 Manchester            8-06.00       
  6 Joseph Formosa        10 Manchester            8-00.00       
  7 Preston Tepphanava    11 Manchester            7-06.00       
  8 Gio Martinez           9 Manchester            7-00.00       
  8 Matthew Valentine      9 Manchester            7-00.00       
  8 Joshua Cooke           9 East Catholic         7-00.00       
 nh Eric Goicochea        12 Manchester                 NH       
 nh Colin Zhang            9 Manchester                 NH       
scr Daniel Camp           11 Manchester                 NH       

                     Varsity Mens Long Jump                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Israel Alceida        12 Manchester           20-02.00       
  2 Jamar Eaton           11 East Hartford        19-04.50       
  3 Jaydon Gardener       10 East Hartford        19-02.00       
  4 Josh Silvester           Manchester           18-11.00       
  5 Marshall Thelusma     10 East Hartford        18-10.00       
  6 Raquan Tompkins       10 East Hartford        17-11.00       
  7 Kurt Dumdum           11 Manchester           17-05.00       
  8 David Kankam          10 East Hartford        17-01.00       
  9 Yazeed Amadou          9 Manchester           16-10.00       
 10 Jacob McGruder         9 East Catholic        16-03.00       
 11 Josh Mendoza             East Catholic        16-02.00       
 12 Michael Christy       10 Manchester           15-09.00       
 13 Shamar Schand         10 Manchester           15-08.00       
 14 Panashe Mutsengi         East Catholic        15-07.00       
 14 Devonte Nelson        11 East Hartford        15-07.00       
 16 Michael Cottch           Manchester           15-03.00       
 17 Jack Buck             Jr East Catholic        12-10.00       
SCR David Ortiz           10 East Hartford              ND       
SCR Matthew Pemberton     10 East Hartford              ND       
SCR Sandre Taylor         10 East Hartford              ND       
SCR Ethan Zhong           Jr East Catholic              ND       
SCR Emmanuel Nurse           Manchester                 ND       
SCR Matt Valentine         9 Manchester                 ND       
SCR colin Bokus            9 Manchester                 ND       

                    Varsity Mens Triple Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Darius Williams       12 East Hartford        39-10.00       
  2 Joshua Silvester      12 Manchester           39-06.00       
  3 Shawn Akomeah         11 Manchester           38-00.00       
  4 Jacob McGruder         9 East Catholic        37-10.00       
  5 Josh Mendoza             East Catholic        36-07.00       
  6 Wesley Allison        10 Manchester           36-04.00       
  7 Devonte Nelson        11 East Hartford        35-02.00       
  8 Yazeed Amadou          9 Manchester           34-05.00       
  9 Ethan Zhong           Jr East Catholic        29-06.00       
scr Ty Brazeal            12 Manchester                 ND       
scr Rafiq Conway          11 Manchester                 ND       
scr Josh Silvester           Manchester                 ND       
scr Aaron Tomlinson       12 East Hartford              ND       

                     Varsity Womens Shot Put                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kezia Serebour        12 Manchester           33-00.00       
  2 Naomi Boisette        11 East Hartford        32-11.00       
  3 Shanae Grant          10 East Hartford        29-03.00       
  4 Sara Hohenthal         9 East Catholic        24-08.00       
  5 Samantha Jones        10 Manchester           24-05.00       
  6 Daniella Wesoloskie   10 Manchester           24-03.00       
  7 Caleigh Riewe         10 Manchester           23-07.00       
  8 Vanessa Phillips      11 Manchester           23-05.00       
  9 Maddie O'Connell      11 East Catholic        23-04.00       
 10 Edyth Rojas           12 Manchester           23-00.00       
 11 Taylor Monts          12 East Hartford        21-09.50       
 12 Sanique Green         11 East Hartford        21-07.00       
 13 Zoe Cruz               9 Manchester           20-01.00       
 14 Sabrina Williams      11 East Catholic        19-07.00       
 15 Natali Michaud        10 Manchester           18-10.00       
 16 Genevieve Leigh Harlo  9 Manchester           16-11.00       
scr Julia DeForest        10 Manchester                 ND       
scr Vishaka Ravichandran  10 East Hartford              ND       
scr Juel Carryl           12 East Hartford              ND       

                      Varsity Womens Discus                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Kezia Serebour        12 Manchester              97-03       
  2 Naomi Boisette        11 East Hartford           96-04       
  3 Zoe Cruz               9 Manchester              65-04       
  4 Vanessa Phillips      11 Manchester              64-04       
  5 Caleigh Riewe         10 Manchester              64-02       
  F Sara Hohenthal         9 East Catholic           60-08       
  6 Julia DeForest        10 Manchester              56-11       
  7 Genevieve Leigh Harlo  9 Manchester              54-11       
  8 Taylor Monts          12 East Hartford           54-04       
  9 Edyth Rojas           12 Manchester              51-03       
 10 Daniella Wesoloskie   10 Manchester              45-00       
  F Kristina Jacobsen     11 East Catholic              ND       
  F Sabrina Williams      11 East Catholic              ND       
  F Shanae Grant          10 East Hartford              ND       
  F Sanique Green         11 East Hartford              ND       

                     Varsity Womens Javelin                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Samantha Jones        10 Manchester              78-06       
  2 Daniella Wesoloskie   10 Manchester              74-07       
  3 Sara Hohenthal         9 East Catholic           72-04       
  4 Naomi Boisette        11 East Hartford           69-10       
  5 Shanae Grant          10 East Hartford           68-00       
  6 Kendra T. Thepphanava 12 Manchester              56-11       
  7 Natali Michaud        10 Manchester              51-06       
  7 Jillian Pignatello    10 East Catholic           51-06       
  9 Sabrina Williams      11 East Catholic           50-01       
 10 Caleigh Riewe         10 Manchester              43-10       
 11 Kristina Jacobsen     11 East Catholic           40-11       
 12 Sanique Green         11 East Hartford           40-09       
 13 Taylor Monts          12 East Hartford           30-11       
 14 Jayla Quintero        11 East Catholic           29-01       
 15 Kierrah Harris        11 East Catholic           25-08       
scr Allison Karr          12 Manchester                 ND       
scr Destynee H. Martinez  12 Manchester                 ND       
scr Caitlyn Brady         10 East Catholic              ND       

                    Varsity Womens High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Elizabeth Lodge       12 Manchester            5-00.00       
  2 Hunter Kleef          11 East Hartford         4-10.00       
  3 Nicole DiBenedetto       East Catholic         4-06.00       
  4 Emily Ferron          10 Manchester           4-00.00 J      
  5 Olivia McHugh          9 Manchester           4-00.00 J      
scr Sha'la Jones          12 East Hartford              NH       
 nh Lexmarie Dones        10 East Hartford              NH       
scr Lauren Hoerner        11 Manchester                 NH       
scr Myan Ly               10 Manchester                 NH       

                    Varsity Womens Pole Vault                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Anna Watson           12 Manchester            8-06.00       
  2 Y'Leise Saez          12 Manchester           7-00.00 J      
  3 Hunter Kleef          11 East Hartford        7-00.00 J      
  4 Rachel Partney        11 Manchester            6-06.00       
  4 Bella Mangan          10 East Hartford         6-06.00       
  6 Brianna Brewer        10 Manchester            6-00.00       
  7 Aliza Joselle Ebora    9 Manchester            5-00.00       
  7 Olivia McHugh          9 Manchester            5-00.00       
 NH Tiffany Nguyen        10 East Hartford              NH       

                    Varsity Womens Long Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Elizabeth Lodge       12 Manchester           18-02.00       
  2 Camryn Wesoloskie     12 Manchester           17-03.50       
  3 Sidney Taffe             East Catholic        14-04.00       
  4 Kelsey Ofori          10 East Hartford        13-09.00       
  5 Olivia McHugh          9 Manchester           13-03.00       
  6 Seyannah Kraft        10 East Hartford        11-10.00       
  7 Kacie Flynn            9 East Hartford        10-08.00       
scr Anna Watson           12 Manchester                 ND       
scr Sha'la Jones          12 East Hartford              ND       
scr Hunter Kleef          11 East Hartford              ND       
scr Juel Carryl           12 East Hartford              ND       

                   Varsity Womens Triple Jump                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Elizabeth Lodge       12 Manchester           35-07.50       
  2 Camryn Wesoloskie     12 Manchester           35-04.50       
  3 Shajay Davis          12 East Hartford        28-10.00       
scr Sha'la Jones          12 East Hartford              ND       
  F Sidney Taffe             East Catholic              ND