Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/24/2018 03:34 PM
                 Dream Big Pentathlon Invitational - 2/24/2018                 
                      New Balance T&F Center @ The Armory                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Brittney              New Rochelle            8.68       8.67   1 
  2 Young, Mariah                Thomas A Edi            8.50       8.68   1 
  3 Cole, Jayme                  Danbury High            8.72       8.89   1 
  4 Carter, Jaylyn               Danbury High            9.30       9.31   1 
  5 Bourgeois, Megan             Nanuet                  9.46       9.53   1 
  6 Abrenica, Christina          Somers                  9.67       9.78   1 
  7 Vucinic, Kelly               Nanuet                  9.61       9.83   1 
  8 Thompson, Jada               New Rochelle            9.90       9.86   2 
  9 Resendes, Jessica            Danbury High           11.46      11.23   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hammock, Kendel              Archbishop C            7.64       7.68   1 
  2 Banful, Humphrey             Clara Barton            7.73       7.78   1 
  3 Daley, Daniel                Morris Hills            7.88       7.83   1 
  4 Rodgers, Omar                Franklin K.             7.74       7.95   1 
  5 Jean Michel, Henry           Franklin K.             8.00       8.18   1 
  6 Mensah-simms, Nathaniel      Danbury High            8.23       8.22   2 
  7 Tucker, Abdul                Elizabeth HS            8.13       8.24   2 
  8 Vilinskis, Thomas            Ridgefield H            8.02       8.27   1 
  9 Sweet, Xavier                Xavier                  8.10       8.31   2 
 10 Om, Eugene                   Nanuet                  8.28       8.55   2 
 11 Logan, Jonathan              Xavier                  8.54       8.92   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Philbert, Mia                Benjamin Ban           41.00      41.96   1 
  2 McCrea, Precious             Danbury High                      43.19   3 
  3 Kry, Meilee                  Danbury High           42.60      43.28   2 
  4 Moon, Ashley                 Somers                 42.28      43.38   1 
  5 Glowacki, Jessica            Danbury High           43.48      43.72   2 
  6 Turk, Olivia                 Danbury High           42.32      43.73   1 
  7 Barnswell, Jessica           Benjamin Ban           42.00      44.08   1 
  8 Gelin, Guerdyna              White Plains           44.28      44.29   3 
  9 Bolton, Netani               White Plains           43.78      44.53   2 
 10 Hill, Mikayla                Danbury High           45.18      44.77   3 
 11 Stewart, Shanell             Danbury High           43.80      44.94   2 
 12 Joseph, Jhenne               New Rochelle           46.16      45.82   4 
 13 Williams, My' Khiyah         Benjamin Ban           44.00      46.31   3 
 14 Whalen, Najimy               Benjamin Ban           44.00      46.78   3 
 15 Vasquez, Allanah             Cardinal Spe         1:02.00      59.91   4 
 
Event 4  Boys 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hammock, Kendel              Archbishop C           36.75      35.94   2 
  2 Kane, James                  Ridgefield H           37.81      36.51   4 
  3 Groce, Dennis                Elizabeth HS           37.00      36.62   2 
  4 Thoms, Jalen                 Archbishop C           37.49      36.73   3 
  5 Van Der Noll, Mitchell       Ridgefield H           37.07      36.91   3 
  6 Cazorla, Jaden               Danbury High           37.79      37.33   3 
  7 Alleyne, Shaquan             Benjamin Ban           36.25      37.79   1 
  8 Mensah-simms, Nathaniel      Danbury High           39.78      37.89   5 
  9 Gorrorian, Max               La Salle Aca                      37.94   3 
 10 Lewis, Zion                  Xavier                 36.79      38.05   2 
 11 Briones, Santiago            Ridgefield H           39.42      38.29   5 
 12 Krug, Chase                  Xavier                 36.82      38.96   2 
 13 Knoff, Thomas                Xavier                 38.83      39.63   4 
 14 Brown, Darius                Elizabeth HS           38.00      39.90   4 
 15 Rebolledo, Jose              Elizabeth HS           40.00      39.90   6 
 16 Lewis, Zion                  Benjamin Ban           39.50      40.06   5 
 17 Crisp, Jaden                 New Rochelle           44.24      40.08   6 
 18 Cullom, Henry                New Rochelle           36.01      40.36   1 
 19 Addotey, Glenn               Danbury High           43.10      41.35   6 
 20 Kwarteng, Gabriel            Danbury High                      41.91   5 
 21 Nosworthy, Joshua            Danbury High           43.56      46.33   6 
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Felton, Courtashia           Hempstead            1:35.34    1:38.90  
        30.368 (30.368)  1:04.160 (33.793)  1:38.892 (34.732)
  2 Kottmann, Kellie             Somers               1:39.13    1:40.52  
        32.532 (32.532)  1:07.565 (35.034)  1:40.517 (32.953)
  3 Greene, Linise               New Rochelle         1:39.28    1:43.42  
        31.343 (31.343)  1:05.359 (34.017)  1:43.416 (38.058)
  4 Kirk, Lillimae               New Rochelle         1:49.32    1:51.83  
        34.876 (34.876)  1:13.153 (38.277)  1:51.830 (38.678)
  5 Baez, Jasmine                White Plains         1:48.97    1:53.74  
        33.823 (33.823)  1:11.654 (37.832)  1:53.740 (42.086)
  6 Johnson, Taylor              White Plains         1:51.41    1:55.71  
        35.303 (35.303)  1:13.903 (38.601)  1:55.707 (41.804)
  7 Houngninou, Corine           Thomas A Edi         2:35.00    2:02.42  
        37.845 (37.845)  1:18.119 (40.274)  2:02.417 (44.298)
 
Event 6  Boys 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cullom, Henry                New Rochelle         1:26.62    1:26.65  
        27.026 (27.026)    55.636 (28.611)  1:26.647 (31.011)
  2 Lamour, Rock                 Danbury High         1:32.66    1:31.29  
        28.990 (28.990)    58.883 (29.894)  1:31.284 (32.401)
  3 Sharpe, Kory                 Danbury High         1:32.83    1:33.76  
        28.170 (28.170)  1:00.807 (32.637)  1:33.752 (32.945)
  4 Ferreira Cost, Patrick       Danbury High         1:33.00    1:34.64  
        28.081 (28.081)    59.308 (31.228)  1:34.640 (35.332)
 
Event 7  Girls 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sarkisian, Leah              Danbury High         3:10.44    3:06.70  
        37.335 (37.335)  1:15.599 (38.264)  1:54.848 (39.250)  2:32.158 (37.310)
      3:06.700 (34.543)
  2 Kittredge, Ella              Somers               3:07.00    3:09.23  
        37.161 (37.161)  1:15.152 (37.991)  1:54.362 (39.211)  2:32.957 (38.595)
      3:09.228 (36.272)
  3 Perry, Sierra                New Rochelle         3:12.26    3:10.89  
        36.221 (36.221)  1:12.392 (36.172)  1:51.733 (39.341)  2:32.731 (40.999)
      3:10.884 (38.153)
  4 Joseph, Chrislande           New Rochelle         3:10.86    3:19.36  
        37.139 (37.139)  1:15.329 (38.191)  1:55.394 (40.066)  2:37.796 (42.402)
      3:19.353 (41.558)
  5 Valentik, Lucy               Nanuet               3:47.13    3:46.21  
        37.645 (37.645)  1:16.360 (38.716)  2:01.749 (45.389)  2:53.206 (51.458)
      3:46.205 (53.000)
 
Event 8  Boys 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guerci, Ryan                 Nanuet               2:39.38    2:38.03  
        32.053 (32.053)  1:04.527 (32.475)  1:37.494 (32.967)  2:08.101 (30.608)
      2:38.027 (29.927)
  2 Warner, Cyle                 Nanuet               2:47.22    2:50.77  
        32.159 (32.159)  1:04.794 (32.636)  1:38.471 (33.677)  2:13.880 (35.409)
      2:50.770 (36.891)
  3 Aragon, Christian            Elizabeth HS         2:55.00    2:53.33  
        31.794 (31.794)  1:04.300 (32.506)  1:38.701 (34.402)  2:14.887 (36.186)
      2:53.330 (38.443)
 
Event 9  Girls 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kenny, Aoife                 Baccalaureat         4:52.36    4:49.93  
        17.247 (17.247)    55.317 (38.070)  1:34.225 (38.909)  2:14.199 (39.974)
      2:54.369 (40.170)  3:34.279 (39.911)  4:14.110 (39.832)  4:49.923 (35.813)
  2 Flynn, Sarah                 Ursuline Sch         4:45.20    4:53.75  
        17.544 (17.544)    55.380 (37.837)  1:34.326 (38.946)  2:14.481 (40.155)
      2:54.701 (40.221)  3:34.892 (40.192)  4:15.490 (40.598)  4:53.746 (38.257)
  3 Mascetta, Taylor             Immaculate H         4:50.60    4:55.72  
        18.674 (18.674)    55.728 (37.055)  1:34.457 (38.729)  2:14.801 (40.345)
      2:55.063 (40.262)  3:35.730 (40.668)  4:16.904 (41.174)  4:55.716 (38.813)
  4 Sturdevant, Cassandra        Danbury High         5:02.02    4:58.54  
        18.091 (18.091)    57.016 (38.926)  1:36.585 (39.569)  2:17.717 (41.132)
      2:59.196 (41.479)  3:41.146 (41.951)  4:20.809 (39.664)  4:58.539 (37.730)
  5 Wilson, Claire               Ursuline Sch         4:55.00    4:58.62  
        18.415 (18.415)    56.862 (38.447)  1:36.987 (40.125)  2:17.903 (40.917)
      2:59.517 (41.614)  3:41.215 (41.699)  4:20.233 (39.019)  4:58.617 (38.384)
  6 Banino, Daphne               Ursuline Sch         5:05.00    4:59.66  
        18.619 (18.619)    56.978 (38.360)  1:37.025 (40.048)  2:18.010 (40.985)
      2:59.855 (41.845)  3:41.505 (41.650)  4:21.047 (39.543)  4:59.657 (38.611)
  7 Sheahan, Lily                Ursuline Sch         4:55.00    5:00.27  
        18.387 (18.387)    56.713 (38.327)  1:36.843 (40.130)  2:17.769 (40.927)
      2:59.641 (41.872)  3:41.664 (42.023)  4:22.499 (40.836)  5:00.267 (37.768)
  8 Johnson, Sarah               Danbury High                    5:05.18  
        18.467 (18.467)    57.473 (39.006)  1:37.666 (40.194)  2:18.422 (40.756)
      3:00.208 (41.786)  3:43.389 (43.181)  4:25.743 (42.355)  5:05.176 (39.433)
  9 McLean, Haley                Ursuline Sch         5:05.00    5:07.13  
        18.170 (18.170)    56.586 (38.417)  1:36.898 (40.312)  2:18.104 (41.206)
      3:00.360 (42.256)  3:42.804 (42.445)  4:25.986 (43.182)  5:07.122 (41.137)
 10 Fox, Valerie                 Danbury High         5:05.90    5:08.34  
        18.581 (18.581)    57.097 (38.517)  1:37.131 (40.034)  2:18.304 (41.174)
      3:00.018 (41.714)  3:42.450 (42.432)  4:25.512 (43.062)  5:08.338 (42.826)
 11 Segreti, Kaitlyn             Immaculate H         5:26.12    5:10.42  
        19.159 (19.159)    57.257 (38.098)  1:37.416 (40.159)  2:17.951 (40.536)
      2:59.319 (41.369)  3:41.570 (42.252)  4:25.232 (43.662)  5:10.412 (45.180)
 12 Mendez, Vivian               Danbury High                    5:14.91  
        18.693 (18.693)    57.635 (38.942)  1:38.324 (40.689)  2:19.856 (41.533)
      3:03.297 (43.441)  3:48.046 (44.750)  4:32.932 (44.886)  5:14.902 (41.970)
 13 Gage, Brigid                 Immaculate H         5:35.19    5:33.37  
        18.998 (18.998)    58.106 (39.109)  1:39.788 (41.683)  2:24.538 (44.751)
      3:11.138 (46.600)  3:57.857 (46.720)  4:45.656 (47.799)  5:33.361 (47.705)
 14 Williams, Caroline           Danbury High         5:30.86    5:41.29  
        19.058 (19.058)    58.404 (39.347)  1:40.967 (42.563)  2:26.903 (45.937)
      3:15.543 (48.641)  4:05.596 (50.053)  4:54.731 (49.136)  5:41.285 (46.554)
 15 Cronin, Erin                 Seymour High         6:15.00    5:53.41  
        19.735 (19.735)  1:00.188 (40.454)  1:45.619 (45.431)  2:36.536 (50.917)
      3:28.006 (51.470)  4:18.733 (50.727)  5:07.466 (48.734)  5:53.404 (45.938)
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ames, Paul                   St. Peter's          4:29.99    4:31.04  
        30.987 (30.987)  1:04.426 (33.439)  1:39.114 (34.689)  2:14.153 (35.040)
      2:48.926 (34.773)  3:24.971 (36.046)  3:59.197 (34.227)  4:31.033 (31.836)
  2 Burke, Matthew               Danbury High         4:38.29    4:32.49  
        31.523 (31.523)  1:05.035 (33.512)  1:39.285 (34.251)  2:14.263 (34.979)
      2:49.222 (34.960)  3:25.152 (35.930)  4:00.101 (34.950)  4:32.484 (32.383)
  3 Christman, Liam              St. Peter's          4:43.82    4:39.53  
        32.963 (32.963)  1:05.857 (32.894)  1:39.975 (34.118)  2:15.170 (35.196)
      2:51.170 (36.000)  3:28.121 (36.951)  4:04.237 (36.117)  4:39.529 (35.293)
  4 Cass, Shane                  New Rochelle         4:40.16    4:41.19  
        32.443 (32.443)  1:06.568 (34.126)  1:40.377 (33.809)  2:15.726 (35.349)
      2:51.822 (36.097)  3:28.584 (36.762)  4:05.795 (37.212)  4:41.184 (35.389)
  5 Mulvany, Brendan             Iona Prepara         4:36.00    4:45.80  
        32.507 (32.507)  1:07.305 (34.798)  1:42.915 (35.611)  2:19.948 (37.033)
      2:57.192 (37.245)  3:34.137 (36.945)  4:11.847 (37.711)  4:45.800 (33.953)
  6 Marine, Tristin              New Rochelle         4:45.13    4:47.12  
        32.750 (32.750)  1:07.320 (34.570)  1:42.178 (34.859)  2:18.175 (35.998)
      2:54.928 (36.754)  3:32.882 (37.954)  4:11.273 (38.392)  4:47.119 (35.846)
  7 Szaro, David                 Elizabeth HS         4:56.08    4:47.50  
        33.018 (33.018)  1:06.768 (33.750)  1:41.985 (35.217)  2:18.920 (36.936)
      2:56.299 (37.379)  3:34.391 (38.092)  4:12.273 (37.883)  4:47.495 (35.223)
  8 Gudaitis, Alexander          St. Peter's          4:45.48    4:47.81  
        33.328 (33.328)  1:07.195 (33.867)  1:42.272 (35.078)  2:17.741 (35.469)
      2:55.042 (37.302)  3:32.472 (37.430)  4:11.209 (38.737)  4:47.806 (36.597)
  9 Kolyer, Henry                Manhasset            4:41.21    4:48.68  
        32.891 (32.891)  1:07.956 (35.065)  1:43.556 (35.600)  2:20.238 (36.683)
      2:56.945 (36.707)  3:34.652 (37.708)  4:12.763 (38.112)  4:48.676 (35.913)
 10 Sanchez, Rodolfo             St. Peter's          4:46.20    4:49.48  
        33.548 (33.548)  1:07.729 (34.182)  1:42.763 (35.035)  2:18.358 (35.595)
      2:55.347 (36.989)  3:33.038 (37.692)  4:11.605 (38.567)  4:49.474 (37.870)
 11 Chavez, Dorian               New Rochelle         4:56.07    4:53.85  
        33.597 (33.597)  1:08.454 (34.857)  1:44.077 (35.624)  2:20.596 (36.519)
      2:58.536 (37.941)  3:37.285 (38.750)  4:16.025 (38.741)  4:53.849 (37.824)
 12 Baez, Justin                 White Plains         4:46.58    4:55.06  
        33.487 (33.487)  1:08.741 (35.254)  1:44.407 (35.667)  2:21.134 (36.727)
      2:59.598 (38.465)  3:37.945 (38.347)  4:15.593 (37.648)  4:55.056 (39.464)
 13 Lenis, David                 Elizabeth HS         5:15.53    4:59.39  
        33.215 (33.215)  1:07.072 (33.858)  1:42.590 (35.519)  2:20.476 (37.887)
      2:59.627 (39.151)  3:40.034 (40.407)  4:21.192 (41.158)  4:59.388 (38.197)
 14 Reguinho, Phillip            Elizabeth HS         4:55.24    5:03.32  
        34.064 (34.064)  1:08.829 (34.766)  1:44.753 (35.925)  2:22.840 (38.087)
      3:02.200 (39.360)  3:42.748 (40.549)  4:23.395 (40.647)  5:03.319 (39.924)
 15 Solerti, Matthew             Seymour High         5:36.56    5:33.66  
        37.074 (37.074)  1:16.301 (39.227)  1:59.213 (42.912)  2:44.145 (44.933)
      3:29.034 (44.889)  4:13.728 (44.695)  4:58.125 (44.397)  5:33.651 (35.526)
 16 Bredice, Tyler               Seymour High         5:43.75    5:42.44  
        38.115 (38.115)  1:18.081 (39.967)  2:00.420 (42.339)  2:44.403 (43.983)
      3:28.950 (44.548)  4:15.153 (46.203)  5:01.398 (46.245)  5:42.432 (41.035)
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Windsor High School  'A'                          1:45.19    1:43.85   1 
        52.201 (52.201)  1:18.224 (26.024)  1:43.848 (25.624)
  2 Danbury High School  'A'                          1:46.40    1:45.66   1 
        52.635 (52.635)  1:18.836 (26.201)  1:45.655 (26.820)
  3 Success Academy High School of  'A'               1:45.50    1:46.02   1 
        52.833 (52.833)  1:19.849 (27.016)  1:46.019 (26.171)
  4 New Rochelle  'A'                                 1:45.35    1:46.03   1 
        53.014 (53.014)  1:20.522 (27.508)  1:46.027 (25.506)
  5 Danbury High School  'B'                          1:48.40    1:49.18   2 
        54.501 (54.501)  1:21.330 (26.829)  1:49.178 (27.849)
  6 Nanuet  'A'                                       1:51.63    1:52.54   2 
        57.516 (57.516)  1:25.700 (28.185)  1:52.534 (26.834)
  7 Danbury High School  'C'                          1:55.40    1:52.60   2 
        56.994 (56.994)  1:24.676 (27.682)  1:52.600 (27.925)
  8 Somers  'A'                                       1:57.50    1:58.33   2 
        57.668 (57.668)  1:26.029 (28.361)  1:58.324 (32.295)
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Archbishop Carroll High School  'A'               1:35.13    1:31.23   2 
        44.560 (44.560)  1:08.195 (23.635)  1:31.222 (23.027)
  2 White Plains  'A'                                 1:31.54    1:33.37   1 
        46.105 (46.105)  1:10.057 (23.953)  1:33.367 (23.310)
  3 Fordham Prep  'A'                                 1:33.42    1:33.69   1 
        46.138 (46.138)  1:09.893 (23.755)  1:33.690 (23.797)
  4 Xavier  'A'                                       1:31.80    1:34.22   1 
        46.468 (46.468)  1:10.731 (24.263)  1:34.213 (23.483)
  5 Danbury High School  'A'                          1:36.55    1:35.76   2 
        47.725 (47.725)  1:11.434 (23.709)  1:35.751 (24.317)
  6 Xavier  'B'                                       1:34.80    1:35.91   2 
        48.096 (48.096)  1:11.955 (23.860)  1:35.910 (23.955)
  7 Mount St. Michael  'A'                            1:32.56    1:36.38   1 
        47.521 (47.521)  1:12.332 (24.811)  1:36.378 (24.047)
  8 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                            1:42.14    1:39.05   2 
        49.301 (49.301)  1:13.450 (24.149)  1:39.041 (25.592)
  9 Nanuet  'A'                                       1:39.20    1:39.89   2 
        50.037 (50.037)  1:15.513 (25.477)  1:39.881 (24.369)
 10 Danbury High School  'B'                          1:41.55    1:42.38   2 
        51.076 (51.076)  1:16.590 (25.514)  1:42.380 (25.791)
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Windsor High School  'A'                          4:08.60    4:03.29  
       1:00.965 (1:00.965)        2:01.376 (1:00.412)        3:03.082 (1:01.706)
       4:03.290 (1:00.209)
  2 Immaculate High School  'A'                       4:07.03    4:05.42  
       1:03.439 (1:03.439)        2:06.072 (1:02.633)        3:07.546 (1:01.475)
         4:05.414 (57.869)
  3 Hempstead  'A'                                    4:08.72    4:05.81  
       1:01.786 (1:01.786)          2:00.461 (58.676)        3:02.806 (1:02.345)
       4:05.808 (1:03.002)
  4 Nanuet  'A'                                       4:24.47    4:17.52  
       1:04.835 (1:04.835)        2:09.888 (1:05.053)        3:13.765 (1:03.877)
       4:17.515 (1:03.750)
 
Event 14  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Windsor High School  'A'                          3:31.63    3:27.90   1 
        53.233 (53.233)  1:42.284 (49.051)  2:35.096 (52.812)  3:27.895 (52.799)
  2 Ridgefield High School  'A'                       3:27.59    3:32.06   1 
        56.668 (56.668)  1:49.935 (53.267)  2:41.788 (51.854)  3:32.056 (50.268)
  3 Mount St. Michael  'A'                            3:28.47    3:35.08   1 
        53.272 (53.272)  1:46.490 (53.218)  2:41.847 (55.357)  3:35.078 (53.232)
  4 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                            3:40.48    3:38.53   2 
        55.008 (55.008)  1:49.276 (54.268)  2:46.297 (57.022)  3:38.529 (52.232)
  5 Xavier  'A'                                       3:28.83    3:40.45   1 
        55.149 (55.149)  1:51.817 (56.668)  2:46.750 (54.933)  3:40.449 (53.700)
  6 Danbury High School  'A'                          3:46.55    3:53.07   2 
           58.223 (58.223)          1:56.384 (58.162)        2:56.717 (1:00.333)
         3:53.064 (56.348)
  7 Cardinal Spellman  'B'                            3:50.48    4:13.91   2 
       1:01.741 (1:01.741)          2:01.591 (59.850)          3:00.188 (58.598)
       4:13.904 (1:13.716)
 
Event 15  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arlington  'A'                                    9:45.47    9:37.00  
       2:23.880 (2:23.880)        4:50.450 (2:26.570)        7:16.771 (2:26.322)
       9:36.992 (2:20.221)
  2 Ursuline School  'A'                                         9:47.75  
       2:23.213 (2:23.213)        4:50.654 (2:27.442)        7:18.175 (2:27.521)
       9:47.749 (2:29.574)
  3 New Rochelle  'A'                                 9:42.58   10:00.85  
       2:22.695 (2:22.695)        4:54.036 (2:31.341)        7:18.667 (2:24.632)
      10:00.844 (2:42.177)
 
Event 16  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arlington  'A'                                    8:04.39    7:58.61  
       2:01.642 (2:01.642)        4:04.174 (2:02.532)        6:05.587 (2:01.414)
       7:58.601 (1:53.014)
  2 Manhasset  'A'                                    8:06.56    8:00.14  
       2:03.006 (2:03.006)        4:01.217 (1:58.212)        6:02.429 (2:01.213)
       8:00.131 (1:57.702)
  3 Iona Preparatory School  'A'                      8:06.42    8:05.31  
       2:01.017 (2:01.017)        4:01.613 (2:00.596)        6:06.238 (2:04.626)
       8:05.309 (1:59.072)
  4 Fordham Prep  'A'                                 8:11.00    8:12.13  
       2:03.730 (2:03.730)        4:02.250 (1:58.520)        6:07.950 (2:05.701)
       8:12.121 (2:04.171)
  5 Morris Hills HS  'A'                              8:12.68    8:17.37  
       2:01.947 (2:01.947)        4:04.096 (2:02.149)        6:13.456 (2:09.360)
       8:17.368 (2:03.913)
  6 Southington High School  'A'                      8:17.40    8:19.10  
       2:02.945 (2:02.945)        4:09.038 (2:06.093)        6:16.266 (2:07.229)
       8:19.091 (2:02.826)
  7 Morris Hills HS  'B'                              8:25.00    8:45.82  
       2:05.168 (2:05.168)        4:16.421 (2:11.253)        6:24.199 (2:07.779)
       8:45.811 (2:21.613)
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Tess              Fairfield Lu        17-10.00   17-04.75      5.30m 
      16-06  17-04.75  17-04.75  16-11  17-01  FOUL
  2 Akinwunmi, Jummie            Beacon              17-03.25   17-04.00      5.28m 
      16-02  17-04  PASS  16-00  16-04.75  17-02
  3 Yang, Yilinn                 Ardsley             17-07.75   17-03.75      5.27m 
      15-11.75  15-11  16-02.25  16-05.25  17-03.75  17-00
  4 Souza, Emilly                Danbury High        16-08.25   16-06.75      5.04m 
      16-06.75  16-03  16-03  FOUL  FOUL  16-00
  5 Regus, Erika                 Danbury High        16-05.50   16-03.25      4.95m 
      15-00  15-07.50  16-03.25  14-05  15-02.50  15-09.25
  6 Kry, Meilee                  Danbury High        17-00.50   16-02.50      4.94m 
      15-02.25  16-02.50  15-05.75  15-01.75  15-00  14-11.25
  7 Drewery, Kendal              Archbishop C        17-07.00   16-00.00      4.87m 
      15-09.75  15-05.75  16-00           
  8 Thompson, Jada               New Rochelle        15-09.75   15-05.50      4.71m 
      14-11  15-05.50  15-00           
  9 Blackman, Samantha           Ardsley             15-07.00   15-00.00      4.57m 
      14-06  14-06.75  15-00           
 10 Kottmann, Kellie             Somers              16-00.50   14-10.50      4.53m 
      14-10.50  14-05.75  14-08           
 11 Williams, My' Khiyah         Benjamin Ban        16-04.25   14-09.00      4.49m 
      14-01  14-09  FOUL           
 11 Lowery, Mia                  Nanuet              15-03.50   14-09.00      4.49m 
      14-09  14-03.75  14-07.75           
 13 Crosswhite, Arianna          New Rochelle                   14-00.00      4.26m 
      FOUL  13-09.75  14-00           
 14 Moon, Ashley                 Somers              14-08.50   13-10.00      4.21m 
      FOUL  13-10  11-10           
 15 Bourgeois, Megan             Nanuet              15-00.00   13-09.00      4.19m 
      13-04  13-03.50  13-09           
 -- Nagahama, Lisa               Ardsley             15-04.00       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 18  Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McClain, Isaiah              Mater Dei Pr        21-09.00   21-04.75      6.52m 
      19-05.75  18-07  FOUL  20-02.75  FOUL  21-04.75
  2 Ramirez, Ethan               Xavier              20-09.25   20-10.50      6.36m 
      18-02.50  19-11.25  20-02.75  20-06  FOUL  20-10.50
  3 Kang, Jeremy                 Nanuet              16-08.25   20-00.00      6.09m 
      FOUL  18-11  19-10  18-11  FOUL  20-00
  4 Vilbrun, Lorvensky           Elizabeth HS        19-04.00   19-08.75      6.01m 
      17-11  19-06  FOUL  19-08.75  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Hamlet, Ulric                New Rochelle        19-02.75   19-06.75      5.96m 
      19-04  19-00  18-09  19-06.75  FOUL  18-10.75
  6 Cazorla, Jaden               Danbury High        20-00.50   18-09.00      5.71m 
      18-09  18-06  17-05.50  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Seo, Justin                  Nanuet              19-02.75   18-03.75      5.58m 
      18-03.75  17-10  17-08         
  8 Duncan, Isaiah               Elizabeth HS                   16-09.75      5.12m 
      16-09.75  16-04.50  16-00.50         
  9 Tucker, Abdul                Elizabeth HS                   16-07.75      5.07m 
      FOUL  16-05.75  16-07.75         
 10 Colon, Jose                  Danbury High        16-06.50   15-07.00      4.74m 
      15-04  15-07  15-06         
 11 Hurdle, Edmund               Danbury High        16-05.00   15-06.50      4.73m 
      14-08.50  14-06.50  15-06.50         
 
Event 19  Girls Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Biscoglio, Megan             Southington         12-01.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
     10-07 11-01 11-07 12-00 12-04 
         O     O   XXO    XO   XXX 
  2 Zavattaro, Lia               Greenwich Hi        11-07.00   11-01.00      3.37m 
     10-07 11-01 11-07 
         O   XXO   XXX 
  3 Kemp-Neilson, Martha         New Rochelle        10-00.00   10-01.00      3.07m 
     9-07 10-01 10-07 
        O     O   XXX 
  4 Stumpf, Mercedesz            Somers               8-00.00    8-01.00      2.46m 
     7-01 8-01 9-01 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Watt, Rohan                  Somers               9-00.00    8-01.00      2.46m 
     8-01 9-01 
        O  XXX 
  6 Goncalves, Vida              Danbury High         7-06.00    7-01.00      2.15m 
     7-01 8-01 
        O  XXX 
  6 Rodriguez, Solenny           New Rochelle         8-00.00    7-01.00      2.15m 
     7-01 8-01 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Luna, Facundo                Elizabeth HS         5-06.00    5-07.00      1.70m 
     4-09 5-01 5-04 5-07 5-09 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Filatov, Christopher         Nanuet               5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
     4-09 5-01 5-04 5-07 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Colon, Jose                  Danbury High         5-06.00    5-01.00      1.54m 
     4-09 5-01 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Kang, Jeremy                 Nanuet                               NH            
     4-09 
      XXX 
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Heaney, Patrick              Xavier              50-04.00   47-05.25     14.45m 
      43-00.25  47-05.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Ferraro, Derek               Iona Prepara        46-09.00   43-00.50     13.11m 
      FOUL  41-11  42-08.50  FOUL  FOUL  43-00.50
  3 Cafarelli, Tommy             Danbury High        41-06.00   40-04.25     12.29m 
      40-03.75  39-11.75  FOUL  38-03  40-03  40-04.25
  4 Zheng, Michael               Nanuet              41-08.50   38-02.75     11.65m 
      38-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38-02.75  FOUL
  5 Tobia, Luke                  Iona Prepara        44-05.50   38-01.00     11.60m 
      FOUL  38-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 El-Sayed, Abdel-Rehman       Elizabeth HS        36-07.25   31-01.75      9.49m 
      31-01.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 22  Girls Indoor Pentathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jurkowski, Patricia          Seymour High            3000       2919  
  2 Suchoplas, Mariya            Anderson Cvi                       2798  
  3 Craig, Bryanna               Millville, NJ           3011       2773  
  4 Conroy, Casey                Ursuline Sch            2412       2552  
  5 Rousseau, Faith              Seymour High            2750       2418  
  6 Dronzek, Jessica             Ursuline Sch            2185       2358  
  7 Miguel, Nayoma               New Rochelle            1500       2285  
  8 Burns, Alexa                 Somers                  1600       1859  
  9 Heese, Emily                 Somers                  1600       1720  
 
Event 22  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Suchoplas, Mariya            Anderson Cvi              9.01   1    791 9.008
  2 Jurkowski, Patricia          Seymour High              9.18   2    754
  3 Conroy, Casey                Ursuline Sch              9.69   2    646
  4 Miguel, Nayoma               New Rochelle              9.93   1    598
  5 Rousseau, Faith              Seymour High             10.26   3    534
  6 Burns, Alexa                 Somers                   10.71   3    453
  7 Heese, Emily                 Somers                   10.75   3    446
  8 Dronzek, Jessica             Ursuline Sch             10.86   2    427
 -- Craig, Bryanna               Millville, NJ            X9.01   1    791 9.008
 
Event 22  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dronzek, Jessica             Ursuline Sch             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.41 1.48 1.55 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  1 Rousseau, Faith              Seymour High             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.34 1.41 1.48 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Conroy, Casey                Ursuline Sch             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.41 1.48 1.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Suchoplas, Mariya            Anderson Cvi             1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.34 1.41 1.48 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Jurkowski, Patricia          Seymour High             1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.34 1.41 1.48 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Miguel, Nayoma               New Rochelle             1.27m    4-02.00    379
     1.20 1.27 1.34 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Burns, Alexa                 Somers                   1.27m    4-02.00    379
     1.20 1.27 1.34 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Heese, Emily                 Somers                   1.20m    3-11.25    312
     1.20 1.27 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Craig, Bryanna               Millville, NJ           X1.34m    4-04.75    449
     1.34 1.41 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 22  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jurkowski, Patricia          Seymour High             8.92m   29-03.25    459
      8.92m  FOUL  8.45m            
  2 Miguel, Nayoma               New Rochelle             8.60m   28-02.75    438
      7.41m  7.71m  8.60m            
  3 Suchoplas, Mariya            Anderson Cvi             8.28m   27-02.00    417
      8.02m  7.03m  8.28m            
  4 Burns, Alexa                 Somers                   8.01m   26-03.50    400
      8.01m  7.52m  7.59m            
  5 Rousseau, Faith              Seymour High             7.89m   25-10.75    392
      6.02m  7.55m  7.89m            
  6 Heese, Emily                 Somers                   7.60m   24-11.25    374
      7.52m  7.60m  7.25m            
  7 Dronzek, Jessica             Ursuline Sch             6.61m   21-08.25    310
      6.49m  6.61m  6.15m            
  8 Conroy, Casey                Ursuline Sch             6.07m   19-11.00    276
      6.02m  6.07m  4.87m            
 -- Craig, Bryanna               Millville, NJ           X7.94m   26-00.75    395
      7.94m  6.35m  6.77m            
 
Event 22  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jurkowski, Patricia          Seymour High             5.02m   16-05.75    565
      5.02m  FOUL  4.83m            
  2 Conroy, Casey                Ursuline Sch             4.77m   15-07.75    498
      4.43m  4.55m  4.77m            
  3 Suchoplas, Mariya            Anderson Cvi             4.75m   15-07.00    492
      4.75m  FOUL  4.65m            
  3 Rousseau, Faith              Seymour High             4.75m   15-07.00    492
      4.37m  4.75m  4.69m            
  5 Dronzek, Jessica             Ursuline Sch             4.44m   14-07.00    413
      3.93m  4.34m  4.44m            
  6 Miguel, Nayoma               New Rochelle             4.36m   14-03.75    393
      4.29m  4.36m  4.16m            
  7 Heese, Emily                 Somers                   3.70m   12-01.75    242
      3.38m  3.70m  3.49m            
  8 Burns, Alexa                 Somers                   3.62m   11-10.50    225
      3.62m  3.58m  3.61m            
 -- Craig, Bryanna               Millville, NJ           X4.76m   15-07.50    495
      4.39m  4.45m  4.76m            
 
Event 22  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Craig, Bryanna               Millville, NJ          2:34.06     643
        33.932 (33.932)  1:13.127 (39.195)  1:54.707 (41.580)  2:34.056 (39.350)
  2 Jurkowski, Patricia          Seymour High           2:36.11     618
        33.432 (33.432)  1:12.389 (38.957)  1:55.696 (43.308)  2:36.102 (40.407)
  3 Dronzek, Jessica             Ursuline Sch           2:36.87     609
        35.843 (35.843)  1:14.538 (38.696)  1:58.151 (43.614)  2:36.863 (38.712)
  4 Suchoplas, Mariya            Anderson Cvi           2:39.84     575
        35.126 (35.126)  1:13.866 (38.740)  1:57.730 (43.865)  2:39.838 (42.108)
  5 Conroy, Casey                Ursuline Sch           2:43.51     533
        36.935 (36.935)  1:19.403 (42.468)  2:04.338 (44.936)  2:43.508 (39.170)
  6 Miguel, Nayoma               New Rochelle           2:48.71     477
        37.582 (37.582)  1:19.680 (42.098)  2:04.647 (44.967)  2:48.707 (44.061)
  7 Burns, Alexa                 Somers                 2:56.12     402
        39.103 (39.103)  1:22.107 (43.004)  2:08.146 (46.040)  2:56.116 (47.970)
  8 Rousseau, Faith              Seymour High           2:56.22     401
        38.170 (38.170)  1:21.571 (43.401)  2:10.155 (48.584)  2:56.217 (46.063)
  9 Heese, Emily                 Somers                 3:02.13     346
        39.503 (39.503)  1:22.728 (43.225)  2:11.407 (48.679)  3:02.128 (50.722)
 
Event 23  Boys Indoor Pentathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stevens Long, Travon         Benjamin Ban            3000       3104  
  2 Anderson, Jahaad             Elizabeth HS                       2790  
  3 Rodrigues, Bryan             Elizabeth HS                       2629  
  4 Walsh, Zaleik                New Rochelle            2650       2561  
  5 Beiku, Alexander             Danbury High                       2525  
  6 Edwards, Jamel               Benjamin Ban            3000       2411  
  7 Aaronson, Eli                Hendrick Hud            2500       2396  
  8 Rodriguez, Gabe              Nanuet                             2375  
  9 Mancini, Niko                Broadalbin-P            2300       2330  
 10 Douglas, Aman                Benjamin Ban            3000       2290  
 11 Carrillo, Alex               Elizabeth HS                       1902  
 12 Griffin, Charlie             Iona Prepara            1500       1716  
 13 O, Ronald                    Nanuet                             1557  
 
Event 23  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stevens Long, Travon         Benjamin Ban              7.94   5    865
  2 Douglas, Aman                Benjamin Ban              8.13   1    816
  3 Beiku, Alexander             Danbury High              8.42   1    743
  4 Edwards, Jamel               Benjamin Ban              8.60   5    700
  5 Rodrigues, Bryan             Elizabeth HS              8.75   1    664
  6 Anderson, Jahaad             Elizabeth HS              8.77   3    660
  7 Walsh, Zaleik                New Rochelle              8.93   4    623
  8 Rodriguez, Gabe              Nanuet                    9.03   4    601
  9 Mancini, Niko                Broadalbin-P              9.52   1    497
 10 Aaronson, Eli                Hendrick Hud              9.74   3    454
 11 Griffin, Charlie             Iona Prepara              9.85   5    433
 12 O, Ronald                    Nanuet                   10.17   3    374
 13 Carrillo, Alex               Elizabeth HS             10.84   4    265
 
Event 23  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aaronson, Eli                Hendrick Hud             1.84m    6-00.50    661
     1.37 1.45 1.53 1.60 1.68 1.76 1.84 1.92 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Stevens Long, Travon         Benjamin Ban             1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.37 1.45 1.53 1.60 1.68 1.76 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Anderson, Jahaad             Elizabeth HS             1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.37 1.45 1.53 1.60 1.68 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Mancini, Niko                Broadalbin-P             1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.37 1.45 1.53 1.60 1.68 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Rodrigues, Bryan             Elizabeth HS             1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.37 1.45 1.53 1.60 1.68 
       XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Edwards, Jamel               Benjamin Ban             1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.37 1.45 1.53 1.60 1.68 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Walsh, Zaleik                New Rochelle             1.60m    5-03.00    464
     1.37 1.45 1.53 1.60 1.68 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Douglas, Aman                Benjamin Ban             1.53m    5-00.25    411
     1.37 1.45 1.53 1.60 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Beiku, Alexander             Danbury High             1.53m    5-00.25    411
     1.37 1.45 1.53 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Griffin, Charlie             Iona Prepara             1.53m    5-00.25    411
     1.37 1.45 1.53 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Rodriguez, Gabe              Nanuet                   1.45m    4-09.00    352
     1.37 1.45 1.53 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Carrillo, Alex               Elizabeth HS             1.37m    4-06.00    297
     1.37 1.45 
        O  XXX 
 -- O, Ronald                    Nanuet                      NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 
Event 23  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jahaad             Elizabeth HS            11.27m   36-11.75    562
      11.26m  11.27m  10.67m            
  2 Walsh, Zaleik                New Rochelle            10.51m   34-05.75    516
      10.29m  10.51m  10.40m            
  3 Mancini, Niko                Broadalbin-P            10.21m   33-06.00    498
      10.21m  9.85m  9.06m            
  4 Beiku, Alexander             Danbury High             9.53m   31-03.25    457
      9.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 Stevens Long, Travon         Benjamin Ban             9.46m   31-00.50    453
      FOUL  9.46m  9.13m            
  6 Rodrigues, Bryan             Elizabeth HS             8.95m   29-04.50    423
      FOUL  8.95m  8.23m            
  7 Edwards, Jamel               Benjamin Ban             8.69m   28-06.25    407
      7.03m  7.47m  8.69m            
  8 Rodriguez, Gabe              Nanuet                   8.59m   28-02.25    401
      FOUL  8.27m  8.59m            
  9 Carrillo, Alex               Elizabeth HS             8.36m   27-05.25    388
      7.35m  8.22m  8.36m            
 10 O, Ronald                    Nanuet                   7.57m   24-10.00    341
      7.57m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Griffin, Charlie             Iona Prepara             7.46m   24-05.75    334
      FOUL  7.46m  7.29m            
 12 Aaronson, Eli                Hendrick Hud             7.29m   23-11.00    324
      7.24m  7.29m  6.39m            
 -- Douglas, Aman                Benjamin Ban              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 23  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stevens Long, Travon         Benjamin Ban             5.99m   19-08.00    584
      4.57m  5.78m  5.99m            
  2 Rodrigues, Bryan             Elizabeth HS             5.72m   18-09.25    527
      FOUL  FOUL  5.72m            
  3 Anderson, Jahaad             Elizabeth HS             5.69m   18-08.00    521
      5.46m  5.43m  5.69m            
  4 Aaronson, Eli                Hendrick Hud             5.35m   17-06.75    451
      5.35m  5.10m  4.89m            
  5 Douglas, Aman                Benjamin Ban             5.21m   17-01.25    423
      5.21m  5.19m  4.06m            
  6 O, Ronald                    Nanuet                   5.11m   16-09.25    404
      5.11m  4.90m  4.98m            
  7 Mancini, Niko                Broadalbin-P             4.99m   16-04.50    380
      4.90m  4.60m  4.99m            
  8 Edwards, Jamel               Benjamin Ban             4.96m   16-03.25    375
      4.96m  4.89m  4.87m            
  9 Walsh, Zaleik                New Rochelle             4.88m   16-00.25    360
      4.66m  4.57m  4.88m            
 10 Rodriguez, Gabe              Nanuet                   4.72m   15-06.00    330
      FOUL  4.72m  3.98m            
 11 Carrillo, Alex               Elizabeth HS             4.65m   15-03.25    317
      FOUL  4.65m  4.14m            
 12 Beiku, Alexander             Danbury High             4.49m   14-08.75    288
      FOUL  FOUL  4.49m            
 13 Griffin, Charlie             Iona Prepara             4.40m   14-05.25    273
      4.40m  4.18m  4.03m            
 
Event 23  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Gabe              Nanuet                 2:57.28     691
        31.681 (31.681)  1:04.708 (33.028)  1:41.266 (36.558)  2:21.410 (40.144)
      2:57.274 (35.865)
  2 Stevens Long, Travon         Benjamin Ban           2:58.98     674
        29.770 (29.770)  1:04.254 (34.485)  1:42.725 (38.472)  2:22.930 (40.205)
      2:58.974 (36.045)
  3 Douglas, Aman                Benjamin Ban           3:02.54     640
        31.451 (31.451)  1:07.459 (36.008)  1:47.597 (40.138)  2:27.150 (39.554)
      3:02.540 (35.390)
  4 Carrillo, Alex               Elizabeth HS           3:03.01     635
        31.073 (31.073)  1:05.630 (34.557)  1:44.552 (38.923)  2:24.886 (40.334)
      3:03.006 (38.121)
  5 Beiku, Alexander             Danbury High           3:04.00     626
        30.106 (30.106)  1:03.875 (33.769)  1:44.363 (40.489)  2:27.612 (43.250)
      3:03.999 (36.387)
  6 Walsh, Zaleik                New Rochelle           3:06.91     598
        31.033 (31.033)  1:05.930 (34.897)  1:46.001 (40.072)  2:27.066 (41.065)
      3:06.906 (39.841)
  7 Anderson, Jahaad             Elizabeth HS           3:08.56     583
        31.608 (31.608)  1:06.330 (34.723)  1:46.787 (40.457)  2:28.849 (42.063)
      3:08.556 (39.707)
  8 Rodrigues, Bryan             Elizabeth HS           3:12.10     551
        32.943 (32.943)  1:10.217 (37.275)  1:53.708 (43.492)  2:37.117 (43.409)
      3:12.097 (34.981)
  9 Aaronson, Eli                Hendrick Hud           3:17.17     506
        32.910 (32.910)  1:08.781 (35.871)  1:50.631 (41.850)  2:36.689 (46.058)
      3:17.165 (40.477)
 10 Mancini, Niko                Broadalbin-P           3:18.95     491
        33.653 (33.653)  1:10.205 (36.553)  1:51.817 (41.612)  2:36.094 (44.278)
      3:18.944 (42.851)
 11 Edwards, Jamel               Benjamin Ban           3:21.97     465
        32.245 (32.245)  1:09.615 (37.370)  1:52.897 (43.283)  2:39.079 (46.183)
      3:21.965 (42.886)
 12 O, Ronald                    Nanuet                 3:25.22     438
        30.602 (30.602)  1:05.135 (34.533)  1:46.794 (41.659)  2:34.950 (48.157)
      3:25.214 (50.264)
 13 Griffin, Charlie             Iona Prepara           3:49.01     265
        35.118 (35.118)  1:16.883 (41.766)  2:08.315 (51.432)  3:00.156 (51.841)
      3:49.007 (48.852)
 
Event 24  Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Custodio, Celyna             Danbury High        40-04.75   39-08.75     12.10m 
      FOUL  35-09.25  39-07.50  39-08.75  39-08.50  39-06.25
  2 Soto, Ilenn                  New Rochelle        38-00.50   36-03.00     11.04m 
      34-09  35-00.25  34-03.75  32-11.50  35-03  36-03
  3 Nellis, Anna Mae             Arlington           36-00.50   33-06.25     10.21m 
      32-07.75  33-06.25  32-09.25  FOUL  32-06  FOUL
  4 Burns, Amanda                Somers              31-11.25   31-11.25      9.73m 
      31-11.25  31-04  29-08.75  30-00.25  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Love, Whitney                New Rochelle        33-10.50   31-09.00      9.67m 
      29-09.50  31-01.75  30-02.75  31-09  30-11.25  31-07
  6 Chikezie, Celia-ann          Danbury High        32-05.50   30-01.25      9.17m 
      30-01.25  28-11.50  FOUL  27-02.25  28-10  27-06.25
  7 Schroeder, Emily             Nanuet              29-11.50   28-11.00      8.81m 
      28-08.50  28-11  FOUL         
  8 Chikezie, Alexis             Danbury High        28-09.75   27-08.25      8.43m 
      26-10  26-00.25  27-08.25         
  9 Pagliaro, Victoria           Somers              26-08.00   27-04.25      8.33m 
      27-04.25  25-03  24-06.25         
 10 Spencer, Elizabeth           Somers              28-05.00   25-07.25      7.80m 
      25-07.25  25-06  25-06.50         
 
Event 25  Girls Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Love, Whitney                New Rochelle        46-02.75   45-11.00     13.99m 
      44-09.75  41-09.50  FOUL  42-02.50  45-11  45-10
  2 Soto, Ilenn                  New Rochelle        47-09.75   44-10.25     13.67m 
      44-10.25  44-06.75  FOUL  41-05.25  42-07.75  31-11.25
  3 Custodio, Celyna             Danbury High        35-05.50   36-08.75     11.19m 
      FOUL  30-07.25  35-03.25  36-08.75  29-05.75  22-05.50
  4 Spencer, Elizabeth           Somers              30-02.50   28-04.25      8.64m 
      FOUL  28-04.25  25-02.25  27-09.25  24-10.75  27-02
  5 Burns, Amanda                Somers              28-02.25   26-02.00      7.97m 
      22-08.75  FOUL  25-02.25  26-02  24-04  22-00.75
  6 Chikezie, Alexis             Danbury High        34-01.00   26-01.25      7.95m 
      FOUL  FOUL  24-11  24-02.50  26-01.25  25-00
 
Event 26  Boys Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ferraro, Derek               Iona Prepara        60-05.00   60-00.75     18.30m 
      60-00.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Tobia, Luke                  Iona Prepara        55-08.75   48-08.00     14.83m 
      48-02  FOUL  48-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Akinwunmi, Jummie            Beacon               5-04.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Garrison, Sydney             Southington          5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Stapleton, Tess              Fairfield Lu         5-02.00   J5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO    O  PPP  XXX 
  4 Craig, Autumn                Millville, NJ        4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Vucinic, Kelly               Nanuet               4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Kittredge, Emma              Somers               4-10.00   J4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Kry, Meilee                  Danbury High         4-10.00   J4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-08 4-10 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 Castello, Oriana             Nanuet               4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Thompson, Jada               New Rochelle         4-06.00   J4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Perry, Sierra                New Rochelle         3-09.00         NH            
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Jordyn              Archbishop C         5-00.00         NH            
     4-08 
      XXX 
 
Event 29  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 North Bergen HS  'A'                                32.43      33.17  
 
Event 30  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Langis, Emma                 Ridgefield H           58.48      59.45   1 
        28.899 (28.899)    59.450 (30.551)
  2 Kittredge, Emma              Somers                 59.90    1:01.27   1 
        28.600 (28.600)  1:01.266 (32.666)
  3 Strauch, Grace               Windsor High         1:03.83    1:02.13   2 
        29.739 (29.739)  1:02.130 (32.392)
  4 Seipio, Natalee              Danbury High         1:01.19    1:02.47   1 
        30.352 (30.352)  1:02.463 (32.112)
  5 Sosa, Lauren                 Ursuline Sch         1:02.50    1:03.83   2 
        29.529 (29.529)  1:03.821 (34.292)
  6 Vasquez, Samantha            Danbury High         1:02.14    1:04.84   1 
        31.234 (31.234)  1:04.838 (33.605)
  7 Hylton, Shanoy               Cardinal Spe         1:04.82    1:06.53   2 
        29.232 (29.232)  1:06.522 (37.290)
  8 Francis, Donyah              Cardinal Spe         1:06.10    1:07.06   2 
        29.889 (29.889)  1:07.060 (37.171)
  9 Barnes, Taylor               Cardinal Spe         1:06.50    1:07.70   3 
        31.448 (31.448)  1:07.693 (36.246)
 10 Ayeni, Rofeeah               Thomas A Edi                    1:16.52   3 
        34.516 (34.516)  1:16.518 (42.003)
 11 Majid Todd, Aliyah           Thomas A Edi         1:18.29    1:19.05   3 
        34.110 (34.110)  1:19.045 (44.935)
 12 Villalva, Vanessa            Thomas A Edi                    1:20.20   3 
        35.980 (35.980)  1:20.198 (44.219)
 13 Chen, Cynthia                Thomas A Edi                    1:24.29   3 
        36.823 (36.823)  1:24.282 (47.460)
 
Event 31  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jupp, Simon                  Ridgefield H           51.25      50.00   1 
        24.194 (24.194)    49.998 (25.805)
  2 Almodovar, Rey               Morris Hills           51.55      50.80   1 
        24.255 (24.255)    50.795 (26.540)
  3 Mollison, Joshua             Clara Barton           52.24      52.38   2 
        24.416 (24.416)    52.379 (27.964)
  4 Hicks, Carl                  St. Vincent            52.50      52.48   2 
        24.248 (24.248)    52.479 (28.232)
  5 Smart, Jamore                Benjamin Ban           51.50      53.32   1 
        24.517 (24.517)    53.318 (28.801)
  6 Rodriguez Quami, Curtis      Benjamin Ban           52.00      53.35   2 
        25.375 (25.375)    53.348 (27.973)
  7 McKenzie, David              Clara Barton           54.42      54.06   3 
        24.596 (24.596)    54.054 (29.459)
  8 Melo, Phillip                Danbury High           54.89      54.33   3 
        26.722 (26.722)    54.330 (27.608)
  9 Kwarteng, Gabriel            Danbury High           53.09      54.66   2 
        25.555 (25.555)    54.651 (29.097)
 10 Vilbrun, Lorvensky           Elizabeth HS           54.34      55.27   3 
        26.005 (26.005)    55.261 (29.256)
 11 Cruz, Enmanuel               Fordham Prep           53.60      55.88   2 
        25.884 (25.884)    55.873 (29.990)
 12 Lima, Bryan                  Danbury High           55.13      56.25   4 
        27.511 (27.511)    56.242 (28.731)
 13 Lahens, Ryan                 Clara Barton           57.00      56.55   4 
        26.901 (26.901)    56.544 (29.644)
 14 Addotey, Glenn               Danbury High         1:05.36      57.98   4 
        27.678 (27.678)    57.973 (30.296)
 15 Duncan, Isaiah               Elizabeth HS           57.00      59.40   4 
        27.383 (27.383)    59.392 (32.009)
 16 Nosworthy, Joshua            Danbury High           58.88    1:00.18   4 
        29.035 (29.035)  1:00.179 (31.145)
 
Event 32  Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Connolly, Emma               Immaculate H         2:18.60    2:18.41  
        33.107 (33.107)  1:06.712 (33.606)  1:41.920 (35.209)  2:18.402 (36.482)
  2 Mahood, Nieve                Somers               2:27.00    2:24.37  
        34.688 (34.688)  1:10.957 (36.270)  1:48.407 (37.450)  2:24.365 (35.958)
  3 Turk, Olivia                 Danbury High         2:21.17    2:26.25  
        35.444 (35.444)  1:11.470 (36.027)  1:48.927 (37.457)  2:26.244 (37.318)
  4 Reisert, Keira               Danbury High         2:26.03    2:26.45  
        35.592 (35.592)  1:11.879 (36.288)  1:49.272 (37.393)  2:26.442 (37.170)
  5 Samuel, Rebecca              Windsor High         2:27.78    2:27.10  
        35.193 (35.193)  1:11.922 (36.729)  1:50.145 (38.223)  2:27.099 (36.955)
  6 O'Neill, Olivia              Ursuline Sch         2:29.00    2:31.69  
        34.968 (34.968)  1:11.611 (36.644)  1:50.391 (38.781)  2:31.687 (41.296)
  7 Rose, Rachel                 East Meadow          2:29.00    2:33.73  
        36.100 (36.100)  1:14.543 (38.444)  1:54.230 (39.687)  2:33.722 (39.493)
  8 McLean, Caitlin              Ursuline Sch         2:36.00    2:37.80  
        34.845 (34.845)  1:12.028 (37.183)  1:53.543 (41.516)  2:37.799 (44.256)
  9 Pekarek, Maya                Seymour High         2:40.50    2:40.87  
        37.113 (37.113)  1:16.622 (39.509)  1:58.168 (41.547)  2:40.864 (42.697)
 
Event 33  Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arnold, Kevin                Ridgefield H         1:59.45    1:58.52  
        28.344 (28.344)    58.166 (29.822)  1:29.246 (31.080)  1:58.512 (29.267)
  2 Gorrorian, Max               La Salle Aca         1:55.30    2:00.12  
        28.155 (28.155)    57.957 (29.803)  1:29.577 (31.620)  2:00.117 (30.541)
  3 Hackshaw, Jonathan           Cardinal Spe         2:02.27    2:01.56  
        28.747 (28.747)    59.217 (30.471)  1:30.593 (31.376)  2:01.555 (30.963)
  4 Destasio, Michael            Iona Prepara         2:04.15    2:06.74  
        29.091 (29.091)  1:00.412 (31.322)  1:33.597 (33.185)  2:06.739 (33.142)
  5 Groce, Dennis                Elizabeth HS         2:20.00    2:10.60  
        28.393 (28.393)    58.895 (30.502)  1:33.285 (34.391)  2:10.593 (37.309)
  6 Stefan, Adam                 Manhasset            2:01.67    2:12.36  
        29.107 (29.107)  1:00.885 (31.778)  1:36.005 (35.120)  2:12.356 (36.352)
  7 Martire, Michael             Iona Prepara         2:12.50    2:14.31  
        30.149 (30.149)  1:03.733 (33.585)  1:39.494 (35.761)  2:14.304 (34.811)
  8 Brown, Darius                Elizabeth HS         2:15.00    2:16.46  
        29.691 (29.691)  1:03.305 (33.614)  1:39.824 (36.519)  2:16.452 (36.629)
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Burleigh, Zach               Southington         13-06.00   13-06.00      4.11m 
     10-06 11-06 12-06 13-06 14-06 
         P     P     O     O   XXX 
  2 Filatov, Christopher         Nanuet              14-00.00  J13-06.00      4.11m 
     12-06 13-06 14-06 
        XO   XXO   XXX 
  3 Gottwals, Brandon            Danbury High        13-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
     10-06 11-06 12-06 13-06 
         P    XO    XO   XXX 
  4 Om, Eugene                   Nanuet              13-00.00  J12-06.00      3.81m 
     10-06 11-06 12-06 13-06 
         P   XXO    XO   XXX 
  5 Luna, Facundo                Elizabeth HS        11-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
     10-06 11-06 
         O   XXX 
  6 Rebolledo, Jose              Elizabeth HS        10-06.00  J10-06.00      3.20m 
     10-06 11-06 
        XO   XXX 
 -- McNamara, Eric               Danbury High                         NH            
     10-06 
       XXX 
 -- Green, Jacob                 Danbury High                         NH            
     10-06 
       XXX 
 
Event 35  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon Fred Singlet Team Pentathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nanuet, Men's Pent           Nanuet                             3344  
  2 Elizabeth, Men's Pent        Elizabeth HS                       3135  
 
Event 35  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Team Pentathlon Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elizabeth, Men's Pent        Elizabeth HS              8.13     816 Abdul Tucker
  2 Danbury, Men's Pent          Danbury High              8.23     790 Nat Mensah-Simms
  3 Nanuet, Men's Pent           Nanuet                    8.28     778 Eugene Om
 
Event 35  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys High Jump Team Pentathlon Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth, Men's Pent        Elizabeth HS             1.70m    5-07.00    544 Facundo Luna
  2 Nanuet, Men's Pent           Nanuet                   1.62m    5-03.75    480 Christopher Filatov
  3 Danbury, Men's Pent          Danbury High             1.54m    5-00.50    419 Jose Collin
 
Event 35  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Team Pentathlon Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Danbury, Men's Pent          Danbury High            12.29m   40-04.00    624 Tommy Cafareli
  2 Nanuet, Men's Pent           Nanuet                  11.65m   38-02.75    585 Michael Zheng
  3 Elizabeth, Men's Pent        Elizabeth HS             9.49m   31-01.75    455 Abdel-Rehman El-Saye
 
Event 35  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys Long Jump Team Pentathlon Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nanuet, Men's Pent           Nanuet                   6.09m   19-11.75    606 Jeremy Kang
  2 Elizabeth, Men's Pent        Elizabeth HS             6.01m   19-08.75    589 Lorvensky Vilbrun
  3 Danbury, Men's Pent          Danbury High             5.71m   18-09.00    525 Jaden Cazorla
 
Event 35  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1000 Meter Run Team Pentathlon Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nanuet, Men's Pent           Nanuet                 2:38.03     895 Ryan Guerci
  2 Elizabeth, Men's Pent        Elizabeth HS           2:53.33     731 Chrsitain Aragon
 
Event 36  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon Fred Singlet Team Pentathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Girls Pent, Danbury          Danbury High                       3245  
  2 Girls Pent, Somers           Somers                             2863  
  3 Girls Pent, Nanuet           Nanuet                             2537  
 
Event 36  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Team Pentathlon Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Girls Pent, New Rochelle     New Rochelle              8.68     867 Brittney James
  2 Girls Pent, Danbury          Danbury High              8.72     858 Jayme Cole
  3 Girls Pent, Nanuet           Nanuet                    9.46     694 Megan Bourgeois
  4 Girls Pent, Somers           Somers                    9.67     650 Christina Abrenica
 
Event 36  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Team Pentathlon Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Girls Pent, Danbury          Danbury High             1.42m    4-07.75    534 Meille Kry
  1 Girls Pent, Somers           Somers                   1.42m    4-07.75    534 Ema Kittredge
  1 Girls Pent, Nanuet           Nanuet                   1.42m    4-07.75    534 Kelly Vucinic
  4 Girls Pent, New Rochelle     New Rochelle             1.37m    4-06.00    481 Jada Thompson
 
Event 36  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Team Pentathlon Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Girls Pent, New Rochelle     New Rochelle            11.04m   36-02.75    598 Ilenn Soto
  2 Girls Pent, Somers           Somers                   9.73m   31-11.25    512 Amanda Burns
  3 Girls Pent, Danbury          Danbury High             9.17m   30-01.00    475 Celia-Ann Chikezie
  4 Girls Pent, Nanuet           Nanuet                   8.81m   28-11.00    452 Emily Schroeder
 
Event 36  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Team Pentathlon Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Girls Pent, Danbury          Danbury High             5.04m   16-06.50    570 Emilly Souza
  2 Girls Pent, New Rochelle     New Rochelle             4.71m   15-05.50    482 Jada Thompson
  3 Girls Pent, Somers           Somers                   4.53m   14-10.50    436 Kellie Kottmann
  4 Girls Pent, Nanuet           Nanuet                   4.49m   14-08.75    426 Mia Lowery
 
Event 36  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Team Pentathlon Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Girls Pent, Danbury          Danbury High           2:21.17     808 Olivia Turk
  2 Girls Pent, Somers           Somers                 2:27.00     731 Nieve, Mahood
  3 Girls Pent, Nanuet           Nanuet                 2:53.19     431 Lucy Valentik