Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Darien vs. Ludlowe & St. Joseph's Girls - 4/8/2019               
                    EZMeet Services & Paynes Corner Timing                     
                              Darien High School  

                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 17                      
 
                                     Girls                                     
             Fairfield Ludlowe   96.00     48.00 Darien                        
                        Darien   79.00     65.00 St. Joseph                    
             Fairfield Ludlowe  118.50     26.50 St. Joseph  
                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Mocarski, Maya            12 Fairfield Lu             13.04   7 
  2 Pelletier, Nina            9 St. Joseph               13.79   7 
  3 Ferullo, Molly            10 Fairfield Lu             13.82   7 
  4 Aurilio, Emma              9 Fairfield Lu             14.03   7 
  5 Pattison, Kayla            9 Fairfield Lu             14.07   1 
  6 Lyons, Alexis              9 Darien                   14.13   7 
  7 Van Ingen, Charlotte      10 Darien                   14.26   5 
  8 Vechiarelli, Hailey       11 St. Joseph               14.27   7 
  9 Sharpe, Georgia           12 Fairfield Lu             14.35   6 
 10 Jefremow, Nadine           9 Fairfield Lu             14.41   6 
 11 Mellin, Eleanor           11 Darien                   14.44   5 
 12 Scala, Kaylee              9 Fairfield Lu             14.46   5 
 13 Booker, Jordan            11 Fairfield Lu             14.65   5 
 14 Uwa-Omede, Osaru           9 Darien                   14.94   7 
 15 Blake, Lauren              9 Darien                   14.99   3  14.983
 16 Russo, Gabby              10 St. Joseph               14.99   6  14.989
 17 Kelly, Emily              11 Fairfield Lu             15.06   5 
 18 Osterberg, Hanna          10 St. Joseph               15.15   6 
 19 Mastro, Jillian           12 Fairfield Lu             15.23   5 
 20 Aysseh, Dillon            10 Darien                   15.28   4 
 21 Campfield, Ella           10 Fairfield Lu             15.33   4 
 22 Simms, Madelaine          10 St. Joseph               15.34   4 
 23 Valdera, Jacy             11 Fairfield Lu             15.39   6 
 24 Stewart, Wren             12 Darien                   15.44   4 
 25 Morrisroe, Kiersten       12 Fairfield Lu             15.54   4 
 26 Mayhew, Carly             10 Fairfield Lu             15.79   3 
 27 Chieppa, Valentina        12 Fairfield Lu             15.81   1 
 28 Dammeyer, Callie          10 Fairfield Lu             15.85   2 
 29 Waskiewicz, Bailey        12 Fairfield Lu             15.94   4 
 30 Gore, Pippa                9 Darien                   15.96   2 
 31 Miller, Sofia             10 Darien                   16.21   1 
 32 Albenze, Rachel           12 Fairfield Lu             16.24   3 
 33 Schwartzstein, Julia      10 Fairfield Lu             16.25   2 
 34 Stage, Diana               9 St. Joseph               16.29   6 
 35 Fischbach, Sydney          9 Fairfield Lu             16.32   1 
 36 Samuel, Esther             9 Fairfield Lu             16.40   3 
 37 Simms, Elizabeth          12 St. Joseph               16.62   3 
 38 Burstell, Madelyn         11 Fairfield Lu             16.64   3 
 39 Sloane, Kate              10 Darien                   16.78   2  16.772
 40 Weber, Norah               9 Fairfield Lu             16.78   2  16.777
 41 Brown, Treasa              9 Darien                   16.81   3 
 42 DeJesus, Anais             9 St. Joseph               16.90   4 
 43 Saba, Meghan              10 Darien                   17.09   2 
 44 DaSilva, gabriella         9 St. Joseph               17.32   6 
 45 Gallagher, Kayleigh        9 Fairfield Lu             17.99   1 
 46 Smith, Ansley             12 Fairfield Lu             18.00   1 
 47 Cimmino, Kathryn          11 Fairfield Lu             18.25   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mocarski, Maya            12 Fairfield Lu             27.64  11 
  2 Ferullo, Molly            10 Fairfield Lu             27.92  10 
  3 Lyons, Alexis              9 Darien                   28.84  11 
  4 Aurilio, Emma              9 Fairfield Lu             28.91   9 
  5 Vechiarelli, Hailey       11 St. Joseph               29.00  11 
  6 Pelletier, Nina            9 St. Joseph               29.02  11 
  7 Uwa-Omede, Osaru           9 Darien                   29.39   7 
  8 Pattison, Kayla            9 Fairfield Lu             29.42   1 
  9 Alliegro, Suzanna         11 Darien                   29.56  10 
 10 McKay, Kelly              12 Darien                   29.75  10 
 11 Sharpe, Georgia           12 Fairfield Lu             29.97  10 
 12 Corbett, Maddie           11 Fairfield Lu             30.01   9 
 13 Armstrong, Kate           11 Darien                   30.15  11 
 14 Cerny, Madison            12 Fairfield Lu             30.37  10 
 15 Pizzani, Christina        10 Darien                   30.47   9 
 16 Martin, Catherine         10 Darien                   30.79   5 
 17 Booker, Jordan            11 Fairfield Lu             30.90   7 
 18 Cullen, Lucy              10 Darien                   30.96   6 
 19 Aysseh, Dillon            10 Darien                   31.25   8 
 20 Simms, Madelaine          10 St. Joseph               31.34   9 
 21 Russo, Gabby              10 St. Joseph               31.39   7 
 22 Osterberg, Hanna          10 St. Joseph               31.44   9 
 23 Valdera, Jacy             11 Fairfield Lu             31.80   1 
 24 Kelly, Emily              11 Fairfield Lu             31.86   8 
 25 Smith, Alice               9 Darien                   31.86   5 
 26 Frattaroli, Megan         10 St. Joseph               32.29   6 
 27 Mastro, Jillian           12 Fairfield Lu             32.46   6 
 28 Morrisroe, Kiersten       12 Fairfield Lu             32.68   8 
 29 Moran, Holly              12 Fairfield Lu             32.69   6 
 30 Mayhew, Carly             10 Fairfield Lu             32.96   4 
 31 Samuel, Esther             9 Fairfield Lu             33.03   3 
 32 Stage, Diana               9 St. Joseph               33.14   6 
 33 Campfield, Ella           10 Fairfield Lu             33.17   5 
 34 Long, Allison             11 Fairfield Lu             33.43   7 
 35 Galluzzo, Samantha        11 Fairfield Lu             33.74   4 
 36 Albenze, Rachel           12 Fairfield Lu             33.99   5 
 37 Waskiewicz, Bailey        12 Fairfield Lu             34.12   5 
 38 Simms, Elizabeth          12 St. Joseph               34.16   8 
 39 Sloane, Kate              10 Darien                   34.71   3 
 40 Dammeyer, Callie          10 Fairfield Lu             34.88   3 
 41 Schwartzstein, Julia      10 Fairfield Lu             35.16   3 
 42 Miller, Sofia             10 Darien                   35.18   2 
 43 DeJesus, Anais             9 St. Joseph               35.40   7 
 44 DaSilva, gabriella         9 St. Joseph               35.72   5 
 45 Brown, Treasa              9 Darien                   35.79   3 
 46 Weber, Norah               9 Fairfield Lu             35.81   2 
 47 Duffy, Kate               10 Fairfield Lu             36.55   1 
 48 Grady, Meghan             11 Fairfield Lu             37.13   1 
 49 Ross, Olive               10 Darien                   37.17   2 
 50 Cimmino, Kathryn          11 Fairfield Lu             38.73   2 
 51 Scala, Kaylee              9 Fairfield Lu             38.74   8 
 52 Gallagher, Kayleigh        9 Fairfield Lu             39.87   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Melvin, Ellie             10 Fairfield Lu           1:03.91   4 
  2 Lyons, Alexis              9 Darien                 1:04.02   4 
  3 McKay, Kelly              12 Darien                 1:05.74   4 
  4 Shah, Grace               11 Fairfield Lu           1:06.84   4 
  5 Jefremow, Nadine           9 Fairfield Lu           1:07.75   3 
  6 Armstrong, Kate           11 Darien                 1:08.26   3 
  7 LaFalce, Sofia             9 Fairfield Lu           1:08.97   4 
  8 Pizzani, Christina        10 Darien                 1:09.15   3 
  9 Martin, Catherine         10 Darien                 1:09.64   2 
 10 Smith, Alice               9 Darien                 1:10.17   2 
 11 Fay, Lindsey              11 Darien                 1:10.38   2 
 12 Burstell, Alexandra        9 Fairfield Lu           1:11.67   2 
 13 Aston, Lily               12 Fairfield Lu           1:12.25   3 
 14 Moran, Holly              12 Fairfield Lu           1:12.88   1 
 15 Simms, Madelaine          10 St. Joseph             1:14.21   2 
 16 Simms, Elizabeth          12 St. Joseph             1:15.94   4 
 17 Leatherwood, Maggie       12 Fairfield Lu           1:16.67   3 
 18 Galluzzo, Samantha        11 Fairfield Lu           1:17.28   2 
 19 Cullen, Lucy              10 Darien                 1:17.61   1 
 20 Aysseh, Dillon            10 Darien                 1:18.64   1 
 21 Watkins, Amy              10 Darien                 1:19.85   1 
 22 Duffy, Kate               10 Fairfield Lu           1:21.26   1 
 23 Grady, Meghan             11 Fairfield Lu           1:24.28   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clas, Mairead              9 Darien                 2:28.48   3 
  2 Sulger, Charlotte         10 Darien                 2:29.31   3 
  3 Bentley, Annelise          9 Fairfield Lu           2:31.77   3 
  4 Ruggiero, Maddy           11 Fairfield Lu           2:32.95   3 
  5 Appleby, Cameron          12 Darien                 2:35.59   3 
  6 Blake, Lauren              9 Darien                 2:38.89   3 
  7 Stook, Annie               9 St. Joseph             2:43.52   3 
  8 Moriarty, Grace            9 Fairfield Lu           2:43.96   3 
  9 Popson, Kaitlyn           11 Darien                 2:44.58   3 
 10 Mellin, Eleanor           11 Darien                 2:45.36   2 
 11 Reid, Brigitte            11 Darien                 2:47.80   2 
 12 Cutler, Morgan            11 Fairfield Lu           2:51.40   2 
 13 Dolan, Eilanna            12 Darien                 2:52.43   2 
 14 Quick, Maggie             11 Darien                 2:53.33   2 
 15 Burgess, Anna              9 Fairfield Lu           2:55.65   1 
 16 West, Ella                11 Darien                 2:57.11   1 
 17 Vocalina, Tess            11 St. Joseph             2:58.03   3 
 18 Connors, Maddie           11 Darien                 2:59.29   1 
 19 Smith, Ella               10 St. Joseph             3:01.42   2 
 20 Noonan, Ally              10 Darien                 3:02.50   2 
 21 Gedney, Sophie            10 Darien                 3:02.77   2 
 22 Fortunato, Jamie          12 Fairfield Lu           3:02.79   2 
 23 Olvany, Kaitlyn           11 Darien                 3:05.04   1 
 24 Henry, Cailin             11 Darien                 3:05.18   1 
 25 Hall, Elizabeth           10 Darien                 3:05.37   1 
 26 Worshek, Madeline         11 Fairfield Lu           3:05.95   1 
 27 Volz, Natalie             10 Darien                 3:06.08   1 
 28 Rooney, Vivian             9 Darien                 3:06.67   2 
 29 Skinner, Annalisa         12 Fairfield Lu           3:06.80   2 
 30 Barber, Lizzie            10 Darien                 3:07.57   2 
 31 Kang, Sophie               9 Darien                 3:07.61   2 
 32 Douglas, Amelia            9 St. Joseph             3:07.89   1 
 33 Kudravy, Riley             9 St. Joseph             3:08.23   1 
 34 Kirby, Emily              11 Darien                 3:08.86   1 
 35 Clark, Carolyn             9 Darien                 3:14.23   2 
 36 DaSilva, Luana            10 St. Joseph             3:48.67   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alliegro, Suzanna         11 Darien                 5:42.20   2 
  2 O'Neil, Lauren            11 Fairfield Lu           5:44.65   2 
  3 Stein, Jordan              9 Fairfield Lu           5:48.40   2 
  4 Stein, Olivia             12 Darien                 5:49.34   2 
  5 Teitler, Julianne          9 Darien                 5:50.77   2 
  6 Cassidy, Colleen          11 Darien                 5:51.41   2 
  7 Hill, Sophie              12 Darien                 5:52.26   2 
  8 Boucher, Sally            10 Darien                 5:54.42   2 
  9 Baker, Madeline           11 Fairfield Lu           6:00.53   2 
 10 Kennedy, Noelle           11 Darien                 6:02.54   2 
 11 Florio, Carlyn            11 Darien                 6:06.91   2 
 12 Raia, Juliana             10 Darien                 6:15.13   1 
 13 Sheehan, Georgia          10 Darien                 6:16.31   1 
 14 McHugh, Erin              10 Fairfield Lu           6:20.26   2 
 15 DeGennaro, Lila            9 Darien                 6:23.25   1 
 16 Flynn, Caitlin             9 Darien                 6:24.47   1 
 17 Pombar, Julia             10 Darien                 6:24.49   1 
 18 Swan, Bella               11 Darien                 6:25.42   2 
 19 Rodriguez, Nina           12 Darien                 6:29.91   1 
 20 Naughton, Kathleen         9 St. Joseph             6:30.68   2 
 21 Smith, Ella               10 St. Joseph             6:31.02   1 
 22 Gajwani, Leighton          9 Darien                 6:34.31   1 
 23 Madariaga, Amalia         12 Darien                 6:39.44   2 
 24 Lash, Olivia              11 Darien                 6:39.66   1 
 25 Douglas, Amelia            9 St. Joseph             6:41.17   1 
 26 Kennedy, Kristin           9 Darien                 6:49.67   1 
 27 Larizza, Sophia           11 Darien                 6:50.07   1 
 28 Kudravy, Riley             9 St. Joseph             6:55.77   2 
 29 Niederreither, Kelly      11 Darien                 7:04.53   1 
 30 O'Connor, Clara            9 Darien                 7:15.04   1 
 31 Doran, Maggie             12 Darien                 7:15.80   1 
 32 Close, Anna               11 Fairfield Lu           7:28.57   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LaFalce, Sofia             9 Fairfield Lu          12:37.32  
  2 Lesko, Sophia             11 Fairfield Lu          12:46.03  
  3 Naughton, Kathleen         9 St. Joseph            14:34.85  
  4 Vocalina, Tess            11 St. Joseph            15:22.10  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Tess           10 Fairfield Lu             14.98   3 
  2 O'Connell, Paige          12 Fairfield Lu             17.48   3 
  3 Fedor, Emily              12 St. Joseph               18.39   3 
  4 Espaillat, Bianca         10 St. Joseph               18.53   3 
  5 Baker, Hannah             10 Fairfield Lu             19.16   2 
  6 Westerlund, Kendal        11 Fairfield Lu             19.39   2 
  7 Gould, Katherine          10 Darien                   19.47   2 
  8 Dimonekas, Lindsay        11 Darien                   19.91   3 
  9 Zamsky, Paige              9 Darien                   20.13   2 
 10 Fischbach, Sydney          9 Fairfield Lu             23.70   1 
 11 Frattaroli, Megan         10 St. Joseph               24.00   1 
 12 DeJesus, Anais             9 St. Joseph               24.35   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Neugebauer, Allison       10 Fairfield Lu             49.69   2 
  2 O'Connell, Paige          12 Fairfield Lu             50.89   3 
  3 Chevannes, Chelsi         10 Darien                   50.93   3 
  4 Van Ingen, Charlotte      10 Darien                   51.12   3 
  5 Fedor, Emily              12 St. Joseph               52.48   3 
  6 Gould, Katherine          10 Darien                   53.46   2 
  7 Dimonekas, Lindsay        11 Darien                   54.36   1 
  8 Espaillat, Bianca         10 St. Joseph               54.77   2 
  9 Stewart, Wren             12 Darien                   56.48   2 
 10 Frattaroli, Megan         10 St. Joseph               57.35   1 
 11 Zamsky, Paige              9 Darien                   58.40   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                                51.75  
     1) Ferullo, Molly 10               2) Cerny, Madison 12              
     3) Pattison, Kayla 9               4) Mocarski, Maya 12              
  2 St. Joseph  'A'                                       52.45  
     1) Vechiarelli, Hailey 11          2) Johnson, Olivia 12             
     3) Pelletier, Nina 9               4) Stook, Annie 9                 
  3 Darien  'A'                                           55.61  
     1) One, A 10                       2) Two, A 10                      
     3) Three, A 10                     4) Four, A 10                     
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Darien  'A'                                         4:21.53   2 
     1) One, A 10                       2) Two, A 10                      
     3) Three, A 10                     4) Four, A 10                     
  2 Fairfield Ludlowe  'A'                              4:23.19   2 
     1) Melvin, Ellie 10                2) O'Connell, Paige 12            
     3) Shah, Grace 11                  4) Neugebauer, Allison 10         
  3 St. Joseph  'A'                                     4:43.31   2 
     1) Fedor, Emily 12                 2) Simms, Elizabeth 12            
     3) Pelletier, Nina 9               4) Stook, Annie 9                 
  4 Darien  'D'                                         4:44.13   2 
     1) One, D 10                       2) Two, D 10                      
     3) Three, D 10                     4) Four, D 10                     
  5 Fairfield Ludlowe  'B'                              4:47.07   1 
     1) Ruggiero, Maddy 11              2) Jefremow, Nadine 9             
     3) Bentley, Annelise 9             4) O'Neil, Lauren 11              
  6 Darien  'C'                                         4:52.64   2 
     1) One, C 10                       2) Two, C 10                      
     3) Three, C 10                     4) Four, C 10                     
  7 Darien  'B'                                         4:55.41   2 
     1) One, B 10                       2) Two, B 10                      
     3) Three, B 10                     4) Four, B 10                     
  8 Fairfield Ludlowe  'C'                              4:57.81   1 
     1) Noto, Grace 9                   2) Moriarty, Grace 9              
     3) Stein, Jordan 9                 4) McHugh, Erin 10                
  9 Darien  'E'                                         5:03.84   1 
     1) Gajwani, Leighton 9             2) Flynn, Caitlin 9               
     3) Lash, Olivia 11                 4) Olvany, Kaitlyn 11             
 10 Fairfield Ludlowe  'D'                              5:10.44   1 
     1) Baker, Madeline 11              2) Burgess, Anna 9                
     3) Cutler, Morgan 11               4) Gallati, Kelsi 12              
 11 Darien  'F'                                         5:15.40   1 
     1) West, Ella 11                   2) Henry, Cailin 11               
     3) Noonan, Ally 10                 4) Dolan, Eilanna 12              
 12 Darien  'G'                                         5:16.43   1 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Tess           10 Fairfield Lu           4-10.00  
  2 Christie, Nia             10 St. Joseph            J4-10.00  
  3 Sulger, Charlotte         10 Darien                 4-08.00  
  4 Chevannes, Chelsi         10 Darien                J4-08.00  
  5 Reilly, Natalie           10 Fairfield Lu           4-06.00  
  5 Johnson, Olivia           12 St. Joseph             4-06.00  
  7 Corbett, Maddie           11 Fairfield Lu          J4-06.00  
  8 Westerlund, Kendal        11 Fairfield Lu          J4-06.00  
  9 Baker, Hannah             10 Fairfield Lu           4-02.00  
  9 Boucher, Sally            10 Darien                 4-02.00  
 11 Clark, Carolyn             9 Darien                J4-02.00  
 12 Moran, Holly              12 Fairfield Lu           4-00.00  
 12 Fay, Lindsey              11 Darien                 4-00.00  
 14 Reid, Brigitte            11 Darien                J4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blackman, Laurel          12 Fairfield Lu           9-06.00  
  2 Schmidt, Lana             11 Darien                 7-06.00  
  3 Wagner, Sammie            11 Darien                 7-00.00  
  4 Ford, Skylar              11 Darien                 6-06.00  
  4 Echeverria, Joen          11 Darien                 6-06.00  
  5 Graney, Sophia             9 Fairfield Lu          J6-00.00  
  5 Volz, Natalie             10 Darien                J6-00.00  
  6 Simms, Madelaine          10 St. Joseph             6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stapleton, Tess           10 Fairfield Lu          17-08.00   2 
  2 Christie, Nia             10 St. Joseph            16-08.00   2 
  3 Espaillat, Bianca         10 St. Joseph            15-04.75   2 
  4 Sharpe, Georgia           12 Fairfield Lu          15-03.00   2 
  5 Chevannes, Chelsi         10 Darien                15-02.00   2 
  6 Corbett, Maddie           11 Fairfield Lu          15-00.00   1 
  7 Cerny, Madison            12 Fairfield Lu          14-07.00   2 
  8 Baker, Hannah             10 Fairfield Lu          14-00.00   2 
  9 Cullen, Lucy              10 Darien                13-05.00   2 
 10 Pizzani, Christina        10 Darien                13-03.00   2 
 11 Echeverria, Joen          11 Darien                13-00.00   2 
 12 Smith, Alice               9 Darien                12-09.25   1 
 13 Long, Allison             11 Fairfield Lu          12-07.00   1 
 14 Chieppa, Valentina        12 Fairfield Lu          12-05.00   1 
 15 Mincolelli, Sofia         12 Darien                12-01.00   1 
 16 Nulf, Phoebe              12 Fairfield Lu          11-11.00   1 
 17 Sloane, Kate              10 Darien                11-03.00   1 
 18 Clark, Carolyn             9 Darien                11-02.00   1 
 19 Mayhew, Carly             10 Fairfield Lu          10-03.00   1 
 20 Ross, Olive               10 Darien                 9-11.00   1 
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christie, Nia             10 St. Joseph            33-01.00  
  2 Popson, Kaitlyn           11 Darien                31-06.00  
  3 Ford, Skylar              11 Darien                29-07.00  
  4 Espaillat, Bianca         10 St. Joseph            28-09.00  
  5 Nulf, Phoebe              12 Fairfield Lu          26-03.00  
  6 Westerlund, Kendal        11 Fairfield Lu          25-09.50  
  7 Echeverria, Joen          11 Darien                25-09.00  
  8 Wagner, Sammie            11 Darien                25-01.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeMassa, Zoe              11 Fairfield Lu          29-02.00   2 
  2 Filloramo, Caitlyn        10 Fairfield Lu          28-05.00   2 
  3 Christie, Nia             10 St. Joseph            26-06.00   2 
  4 Ferrone, Alexa            11 Fairfield Lu          24-06.00   2 
  5 Nulf, Lila                11 Fairfield Lu          21-11.00   2 
  6 Michaca, Kayla            12 St. Joseph            21-06.00   2 
  7 Pikulik, Katherine        11 St. Joseph            20-09.00   2 
  8 Eckardt, Brooke           10 St. Joseph           J20-09.00   2 
  9 Solomon, Abigail          11 St. Joseph            19-10.00   1 
 10 Blenke, Emma              11 Darien                19-03.00   2 
 11 Nuzzo, Carley             10 Fairfield Lu          18-07.00   1 
 12 Russell, Maggie            9 Darien                18-06.00   1 
 13 West, Majken               9 Darien                18-05.00   1 
 14 Ramos, Maria              10 Fairfield Lu          17-10.00   1 
 15 Palumbo, jackie           12 St. Joseph            17-08.00   1 
 16 O'Neil, Morgan             9 Darien                17-06.00   1 
 17 Hunter, Catherine         10 Darien                17-01.00   2 
 18 Iannazzo, Rachel          11 St. Joseph            16-04.00   1 
 19 Herley, Lauren            10 Fairfield Lu          14-05.00   1 
 20 Sharma, Srishti           11 Darien                14-00.00   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nulf, Lila                11 Fairfield Lu             73-03   2 
  2 Filloramo, Caitlyn        10 Fairfield Lu             70-08   2 
  3 Pikulik, Katherine        11 St. Joseph               67-11   2 
  4 Blenke, Emma              11 Darien                   66-04   2 
  5 Ferrone, Alexa            11 Fairfield Lu             64-08   2 
  6 DeMassa, Zoe              11 Fairfield Lu             60-11   2 
  7 Michaca, Kayla            12 St. Joseph               53-01   2 
  8 Hunter, Catherine         10 Darien                   53-00   1 
  9 Nuzzo, Carley             10 Fairfield Lu             46-08   1 
 10 Palumbo, jackie           12 St. Joseph               46-06   2 
 11 Eckardt, Brooke           10 St. Joseph               46-04   2 
 12 Russell, Maggie            9 Darien                   43-10   1 
 13 Gore, Pippa                9 Darien                   43-09   2 
 14 Ramos, Maria              10 Fairfield Lu             40-11   1 
 15 Iannazzo, Rachel          11 St. Joseph               38-09   1 
 16 O'Neil, Morgan             9 Darien                   36-09   1 
 17 Saba, Meghan              10 Darien                   35-09   2 
 18 Solomon, Abigail          11 St. Joseph               35-05   1 
 19 West, Majken               9 Darien                   34-00   1 
 20 Sharma, Srishti           11 Darien                   29-09   1 
 21 Herley, Lauren            10 Fairfield Lu             28-10   1 
 
Girls Javelin Throw
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hunter, Catherine         10 Darien                   73-10   1 
  2 Ferrone, Alexa            11 Fairfield Lu             72-09   2 
  3 Blenke, Emma              11 Darien                   70-08   2 
  4 Nulf, Lila                11 Fairfield Lu             66-09   2 
  5 Michaca, Kayla            12 St. Joseph               62-00   2 
  6 Eckardt, Brooke           10 St. Joseph               60-07   2 
  7 Nuzzo, Carley             10 Fairfield Lu             56-06   1 
  8 Iannazzo, Rachel          11 St. Joseph               54-08   1 
  9 Filloramo, Caitlyn        10 Fairfield Lu             53-11   2 
 10 Ramos, Maria              10 Fairfield Lu             51-04   1 
 11 Pikulik, Katherine        11 St. Joseph               49-06   2 
 12 Palumbo, jackie           12 St. Joseph               49-03   1 
 13 Russell, Maggie            9 Darien                   45-04   1 
 14 Sharma, Srishti           11 Darien                   45-02   1 
 15 West, Majken               9 Darien                   44-00   2 
 15 DeMassa, Zoe              11 Fairfield Lu             44-00   1 
 17 Saba, Meghan              10 Darien                   41-04   1 
 18 Gore, Pippa                9 Darien                   37-06   2 
 19 Solomon, Abigail          11 St. Joseph               37-00   1 
 20 O'Neil, Morgan             9 Darien                   34-10   1 
 21 Herley, Lauren            10 Fairfield Lu             28-06   1