RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports EHHS Track, East Hartford Track an

            Connecticut Relays - 5/13/2017 7:42:36 AM            
          South Windsor  High School, South Windsor, CT          

              Varsity Girls Shuttle Hurdle Relay               
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 E.O. SMITH                                1:13.37   2     0 
  2 SACRED HEART                              1:19.52   2     0 
  3 EAST HARTFORD                             1:21.19   1     0 
  4 SOUTH WINDSOR                             1:23.61   1     0 
  5 HALL                                      1:24.68   2     0 

                Varsity Girls 4x100 Meter Relay                
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 EAST HARTFORD A                             50.57   3     0 
  2 FITCH A                                     53.29   3     0 
  3 EAST CATHOLIC A                             53.76   3     0 
  4 SOUTH WINDSOR A                             54.01   3     0 
  5 FITCH B                                     57.07   2     0 
  6 SACRED HEART A                              57.08   3     0 
  7 EAST HARTFORD B                             57.15   2     0 
  8 SACRED HEART B                              57.30   2     0 
  9 E.O. SMITH A                                59.83   3     0 
 10 ENFIELD                                   1:01.17   2     0 
 11 ENFIELD B                                 1:02.60   1     0 
 12 HALL                                      1:03.46   2     0 
 13 SOUTH WINDSOR B                           1:03.60   1     0 
 14 E.O. SMITH B                              1:03.88   2     0 

              Varsity Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay              
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 SOUTH WINDSOR A                          23:44.73      0 
  2 SACRED HEART A                           24:28.31      0 
  3 GUILFORD                                 24:38.78      0 
  4 SOUTH WINDSOR B                          26:35.67      0 
  5 FITCH                                    26:51.45      0 
  6 HALL                                     27:13.55      0 
    SACRED HEART B                                 NT        

              Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 EAST CATHOLIC                             4:20.20      0 
  2 SACRED HEART                              4:24.31      0 

               Frosh Girls 4x400 Meter Relay                
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 E.O. SMITH A                              4:33.32      0 
  2 SACRED HEART A                            4:35.79      0 
  3 SACRED HEART B                            5:04.35      0 
  4 E.O. SMITH B                              5:18.11      0 

            Varsity Girls Distance Medley Relay             
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 GUILFORD A                               13:46.07      0 
  2 E.O. SMITH A                             14:40.85      0 
  3 FITCH A                                  14:50.23      0 
  4 SOUTH WINDSOR A                          15:10.40      0 
  5 SACRED HEART A                           15:18.99      0 
  6 SACRED HEART B                           15:51.16      0 
  7 SOUTH WINDSOR B                          15:56.73      0 
  8 EAST HARTFORD A                          16:07.22      0 

         Varsity Girls 1600 Meter Sprint Medley Relay          
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 SACRED HEART A                            4:32.72   2     0 
  2 GUILFORD A                                4:34.65   2     0 
  3 GUILFORD B                                4:48.59   1     0 
  4 HALL A                                    4:59.79   2     0 
  5 SOUTH WINDSOR A                           5:08.14   1     0 
  6 EAST HARTFORD A                           5:09.54   2     0 
  7 ENFIELD B                                 5:18.15   1     0 
  8 FITCH A                                   5:27.44   1     0 
  9 E.O. SMITH A                              5:37.60   2     0 
 10 FITCH B                                   5:40.54   1     0 
 11 ENFIELD A                                 5:56.24   1     0 
 DQ EAST CATHOLIC A                                NT   2       

          Varsity Girls 800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay          
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 EAST HARTFORD                             1:51.96   2     0 
      1) Lois Owusu            2) Kaheira Burgess       
      3) Amina Bailey          4) Kamilah Diaz          
  2 E.O. SMITH                                1:58.04   2     0 
  3 SACRED HEART                              2:03.26   2     0 
  4 ENFIELD                                   2:08.36   2     0 
  5 GUILFORD                                  2:08.70   2     0 
  6 SACRED HEART B                            2:11.52   2     0 
  7 FITCH A                                   2:13.76   1     0 
  8 E.O. SMITH B                              2:14.90   1     0 
  9 ENFIELD B                                 2:23.87   1     0 
 10 FITCH B                                   2:31.60   1     0 

              Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay               
============================================================
    Team                                          Time   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
  1 GUILFORD A                                9:53.93      0 
  2 GUILFORD B                               11:13.14      0 
  3 SACRED HEART A                           11:20.73      0 
  4 E.O. SMITH                               11:30.53      0 
  5 FITCH                                    11:34.61      0 
  6 SOUTH WINDSOR A                          11:50.80      0 
  7 FITCH                                    12:38.33      0 
  8 ENFIELD                                  12:46.92      0 
  9 EAST HARTFORD                            13:27.61      0 

                Varsity Girls 4x200 Meter Relay                
===============================================================
    Team                                          Time H#   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------
  1 E.O. SMITH A                              1:53.07   3     0 
  2 GUILFORD A                                1:53.85   3     0 
  3 EAST HARTFORD A                           1:57.96   3     0 
  4 SACRED HEART A                            1:59.74   3     0 
  5 FITCH A                                   2:03.15   3     0 
  6 SACRED HEART B                            2:04.61   2     0 
  7 ENFIELD A                                 2:05.75   3     0 
  8 EAST CATHOLIC A                           2:06.79   2     0 
  9 GUILFORD B                                2:08.87   1     0 
 10 E.O. SMITH B                              2:09.05   1     0 
 11 FITCH B                                   2:11.05   2     0 
 12 SOUTH WINDSOR A                           2:12.01   2     0 
 13 HALL                                      2:15.80   2     0 
 14 ENFIELD B                                 2:31.97   1     0 

                    Varsity Girls Pole Vault                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Haley Jaquith         10 E.O. SMITH            9-03.00      * 
  2 Hunter Kleef          11 EAST HARTFORD         8-00.00      * 
  2 Liza Frassinelli      11 E.O. SMITH            8-00.00      * 
  4 Julia Cianflone        9 HALL                  7-00.00      * 
  4 Kayla Cameron            SACRED HEART          7-00.00      * 
  6 Sierra Lyles          12 HALL                  6-06.00      * 
  6 Natalie Schaumburger   9 HALL                  6-06.00      * 
  6 Valerie Blais          9 E.O. SMITH            6-06.00      * 
  9 Jessica Muzzulin      11 ENFIELD               6-00.00      * 
 NH Elizabeth Collins     11 ENFIELD                    NH        
=================================================================
    Varsity Girls Team                                Mark   Pts
=================================================================
  1 E.O. SMITH                                    23-09.00     0
  2 HALL                                          20-00.00     0
  3 EAST HARTFORD                                  8-00.00     0
  4 SACRED HEART                                   7-00.00     0
  5 ENFIELD                                        6-00.00     0

                     Varsity Girls High Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Anna Pienkos             SACRED HEART          4-08.00      * 
  2 Taryn Smith           10 HALL                  4-06.00      * 
  2 Caitlynn Buckley         SACRED HEART          4-06.00      * 
  2 Casey Swzlewski          SACRED HEART          4-06.00      * 
  2 Sofia Migani           9 GUILFORD              4-06.00      * 
  2 Phylese Davis            SACRED HEART B        4-06.00      * 
  7 A Gardner                HALL                  4-04.00      * 
  7 Amara Robinson         9 FITCH                 4-04.00      * 
  7 Julia Hyman           11 GUILFORD              4-04.00      * 
 10 Elizabeth Moran       12 HALL                  4-02.00      * 
 10 Mikayla Charles-Haley 10 FITCH                 4-02.00      * 
 10 Christina Nault       11 GUILFORD              4-02.00      * 
 13 Kim Hecken            12 ENFIELD               4-00.00      * 
 13 Keaelyn Rice             SACRED HEART B        4-00.00      * 
 15 Madi Howell           11 ENFIELD               3-10.00      * 
 15 Rachel Lagasse        10 ENFIELD               3-10.00      * 
=================================================================
    Varsity Girls Team                                Mark   Pts
=================================================================
  1 SACRED HEART                                  13-08.00     0
  2 HALL                                          13-00.00     0
  2 GUILFORD                                      13-00.00     0
  4 ENFIELD                                       11-08.00     0
  5 FITCH                                          8-06.00     0
  5 SACRED HEART B                                 8-06.00     0

                    Varsity Girls Triple Jump                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 A Gardner                HALL                 32-02.00      * 
  2 Olivia Doremus        11 E.O. SMITH           30-08.50      * 
  3 Samya Epps            12 HALL                 30-00.00      * 
  4 Caitlynn Buckley         SACRED HEART         29-08.00      * 
  5 Kavitha Francis       11 SOUTH WINDSOR        29-06.00      * 
  6 Haley Jaquith         10 E.O. SMITH           29-02.00      * 
  7 Megan Morgan          11 E.O. SMITH           28-10.00      * 
  8 Amman Bhatti          10 HALL                 28-09.50      * 
  9 Olivia Franco            SACRED HEART         28-05.50      * 
 10 Julia Ferrero            SACRED HEART         27-08.00      * 
 11 Sierra Lyles          12 HALL                 27-05.00        
 12 Emily Tang            10 W HALL               27-03.50      * 
 13 Lilly Sarju           10 ENFIELD              25-07.00      * 
 13 Zeinab Arouna         10 ENFIELD              25-07.00      * 
 15 Edith Chan            10 W HALL               25-04.00      * 
 16 Jahmya Grier          12 ENFIELD              24-10.00      * 
 17 Angela Ortiz-Gonzalez 11 ENFIELD HS           23-08.00      * 
 18 Kristen Slavin        11 ENFIELD HS           22-09.50      * 
  F Julia Tobey            9 ENFIELD HS                 ND        
=================================================================
    Varsity Girls Team                                Mark   Pts
=================================================================
  1 HALL                                          90-11.50     0
  2 E.O. SMITH                                    88-08.50     0
  3 SACRED HEART                                  85-09.50     0
  4 ENFIELD                                       76-00.00     0
  5 W HALL                                        52-07.50     0
  6 ENFIELD HS                                    46-05.50     0
  7 SOUTH WINDSOR                                 29-06.00     0

                     Varsity Girls Long Jump                     
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Ava Krajewski          9 FITCH                14-09.50      * 
  2 Kavitha Francis       11 SOUTH WINDSOR        13-08.50      * 
  2 Isabella Sanchez       9 SOUTH WINDSOR A      13-08.50      * 
  4 Amman Bhatti          10 HALL                 13-04.00      * 
  5 Egypt Burley          11 FITCH                13-03.50      * 
  5 Karissa Fredericks       SACRED HEART         13-03.50      * 
  7 Edith Chan            10 W HALL               13-00.00      * 
  7 Janaya Burley         10 FITCH                13-00.00      * 
  9 Emily Tang            10 W HALL               12-11.50      * 
 10 Casey Cullinane       12 SOUTH WINDSOR A      12-09.00      * 
 11 Dan Filardi              SACRED HEART         12-08.00      * 
 12 Josephine Ferreira-Le 12 SACRED HEART         12-07.50      * 
 13 Angela Ortiz-Gonzalez 11 ENFIELD HS           11-07.00      * 
 14 Seyannah Kraft        10 EAST HARTFORD        11-04.00      * 
 15 Julia Owusu           10 EAST HARTFORD        11-03.00      * 
 16 Rue Risby              9 ENFIELD              11-02.00      * 
 17 Tyeesha Williams      10 EAST HARTFORD        10-06.50      * 
=================================================================
    Varsity Girls Team                                Mark   Pts
=================================================================
  1 FITCH                                         41-01.00     0
  2 SACRED HEART                                  38-07.00     0
  3 EAST HARTFORD                                 33-01.50     0
  4 SOUTH WINDSOR A                               26-05.50     0
  5 W HALL                                        25-11.50     0
  6 SOUTH WINDSOR                                 13-08.50     0
  7 HALL                                          13-04.00     0
  8 ENFIELD HS                                    11-07.00     0
  9 ENFIELD                                       11-02.00     0

                     Varsity Girls Shot Put                      
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Emily Lacasse         11 E.O. SMITH           33-09.00      * 
  2 Naomi Boisette        11 EAST HARTFORD        32-01.50      * 
  3 Zoe Defalco              SACRED HEART         30-11.00      * 
  4 Avery Baldridge       10 E.O. SMITH           28-05.50      * 
  5 Savannah Sherwood     10 E.O. SMITH           26-06.00      * 
  6 Kah'ron Connor        10 FITCH                25-07.50      * 
  7 Sara Hohenthal        12 EAST CATHOLIC        25-06.50      * 
  8 Marisa Karasik        12 SOUTH WINDSOR A      25-04.00      * 
  9 Sarah Karasik         11 SOUTH WINDSOR        25-03.00      * 
 10 Zoe Chafouleas         9 EO SMITH B           23-10.50      * 
 11 Amina Lampkin         12 HALL                 23-08.50      * 
 12 Julia Davis              SACRED HEART         23-03.00      * 
 13 Neria Yelverton       12 FITCH                23-02.50      * 
 14 Madison O'Connell     11 EAST CATHOLIC        23-02.00      * 
 15 Jesaidys Santos       12 EO SMITH B           22-09.50      * 
 16 Maame Edjah              SACRED HEART         22-00.00      * 
 17 Angelina Graziani     10 SOUTH WINDSOR A      21-11.00      * 
 18 Dan Hart                 HALL                 21-10.00      * 
 18 Katherine O'Brien     10 EAST CATHOLIC        21-10.00      * 
 20 Juliana Baker         10 EO SMITH B           19-06.50      * 
 21 Sana Shah              9 S Windsor B          17-04.00      * 
 21 Lucie Dombroski        9 S Windsor B          17-04.00      * 
 23 Victoria Conlon       10 W HALL               15-07.50      * 
=================================================================
    Varsity Girls Team                                Mark   Pts
=================================================================
  1 E.O. SMITH                                    88-08.50     0
  2 SACRED HEART                                  76-02.00     0
  3 EAST CATHOLIC                                 70-06.50     0
  4 EO SMITH B                                    66-02.50     0
  5 FITCH                                         48-10.00     0
  6 SOUTH WINDSOR A                               47-03.00     0
  7 HALL                                          45-06.50     0
  8 S Windsor B                                   34-08.00     0
  9 EAST HARTFORD                                 32-01.50     0
 10 SOUTH WINDSOR                                 25-03.00     0
 11 W HALL                                        15-07.50     0

                   Varsity Girls Discus Throw                    
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Naomi Boisette        11 EAST HARTFORD           94-03      * 
  2 Emily Lacasse         11 E.O. SMITH              90-05      * 
  3 Zoe Defalco              SACRED HEART            88-04      * 
  4 Julia Davis              SACRED HEART            77-11      * 
  5 Amina Lampkin         12 HALL                    72-00      * 
  6 Avery Baldridge       10 E.O. SMITH              68-03      * 
  7 Sydney Walsh             SACRED HEART            66-04      * 
  8 Zoe Chafouleas         9 EO SMITH B              62-09      * 
  9 Jesaidys Santos       12 EO SMITH B              59-02      * 
 10 Sana Shah              9 S Windsor B             51-02      * 
 11 Sara Hohenthal        12 EAST CATHOLIC           47-03      * 
 12 Zya Spruell            9 E.O. SMITH              43-10      * 
 13 Sarah Karasik         11 SOUTH WINDSOR           43-08      * 
 14 Madison O'Connell     11 EAST CATHOLIC           41-00      * 
 15 Kristina Jacobsen     11 EAST CATHOLIC           40-09      * 
 16 Juliana Baker         10 EO SMITH B              40-00      * 
  F Marissa Kavasih          SOUTH WINDSOR              ND        
=================================================================
    Varsity Girls Team                                Mark   Pts
=================================================================
  1 SACRED HEART                                    232-07     0
  2 E.O. SMITH                                      202-06     0
  3 EO SMITH B                                      161-11     0
  4 EAST CATHOLIC                                   129-00     0
  5 EAST HARTFORD                                    94-03     0
  6 HALL                                             72-00     0
  7 S Windsor B                                      51-02     0
  8 SOUTH WINDSOR                                    43-08     0

                   Varsity Girls Javelin Throw                   
=================================================================
    Name                  Yr Team                      Mark   Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Taylor Andresewski       SACRED HEART            94-06      * 
  2 Emily Lacasse         11 E.O. SMITH              90-08      * 
  3 Alexandra Barnett     12 HALL                    79-00      * 
  4 Kim Hecken            12 ENFIELD                 78-10      * 
  5 Neria Yelverton       12 FITCH                   70-02      * 
  6 Aleksa Kozial            SACRED HEART            69-00      * 
  7 Gabby Kozial             SACRED HEART            68-06      * 
  8 Julia Cianflone        9 HALL                    66-08      * 
  9 Julia Vampatella      10 E.O. SMITH              64-01      * 
 10 Savannah Sherwood     10 E.O. SMITH              63-03      * 
 11 Dan Hart                 HALL                    62-09      * 
 12 Gurseva Kainth        10 SOUTH WINDSOR           59-07      * 
 13 Kah'ron Connor        10 FITCH                   59-03      * 
 14 Emily Appleton        12 SOUTH WINDSOR           51-08      * 
 15 Bailey Puebla          9 SOUTH WINDSOR           50-04      * 
 16 Madi Howell           11 ENFIELD                 42-01      * 
 17 Sehar Babar           11 ENFIELD                 38-07      * 
 18 Victoria Conlon       10 W HALL                  31-04      * 
=================================================================
    Varsity Girls Team                                Mark   Pts
=================================================================
  1 SACRED HEART                                    232-00     0
  2 E.O. SMITH                                      218-00     0
  3 HALL                                            208-05     0
  4 SOUTH WINDSOR                                   161-07     0
  5 ENFIELD                                         159-06     0
  6 FITCH                                           129-05     0
  7 W HALL                                           31-04     0