Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2019 09:58 AM
                   Conard Home Meet vs Simsbury - 4/16/2019                    
                                EZMeet Services                                
                          Conard HS, West Harford CT                           
                                    Results                                    
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Conard                             CON              89  
                2 Simsbury                           SIMS             61  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Conard                             CON              88  
                2 Simsbury                           SIMS             62  
 
Event 1  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Conard  'A'                                          8:26.5    5   
     1) Sagers, Ian 12                  2) Remigino, Tyler 10             
     3) Costantini, Federico 12         4) Sherry, Gavin 9                
  2 Simsbury  'A'                                        8:26.8  
     1) Broda, Jack 11                  2) Lammey, Luke 10                
     3) Thompson, Lucas 9               4) Wollenberg, Owen 11            
 
Event 1A  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                          9:10.6  
     1) Ariza, Andres 12                2) Himmelstein, Eric 12           
     3) Braga, Matteo 12                4) Dalton, John 11                
  2 Simsbury  'A'                                        9:31.7  
     1) Suarez, Alberto 12              2) McGoldrick, Liam 9             
     3) Anderson, Davis 9               4) Wilde, Colin 12                
  3 Simsbury  'C'                                       10:47.5  
     1) Brugnetti, Jason 11             2) Gottshall, Rowan 9             
     3) Shaw, Nathan 10                 4) Friedland, Brian 12            
 -- Simsbury  'B'                                           DNS  
     1) Brouillard, Tyler 11            2) Dunn, Michael 11               
     3) Montesi, Jack 9                 4) Richard, Connor 12             
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simsbury  'A'                                       10:23.6    5   
     1) Birney, Olivia 9                2) Edwards, Dagny 11              
     3) Martin, Elsa 11                 4) Palinkas, Sidney 12            
  2 Conard  'A'                                         10:52.5  
     1) Scrimgeour, Chloe 10            2) Flynn, Grace 9                 
     3) Eisler, Liana 12                4) Flaherty, Katherine 9          
 
Event 2A  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                         12:02.9  
     1) Tanis, Ella 9                   2) Pollicita, Avery 10            
     3) Hemingway, Fallon 12            4) Marcella, Julia 12             
  2 Simsbury  'B'                                       12:07.0  
     1) Nelson, Sofia 9                 2) McCusker, Carly 10             
     3) Creighton, Olivia 9             4) Duesing, Charlotte 11          
 -- Simsbury  'A'                                           DNS  
     1) Gallagher, Melissa 10           2) Zeilman, Shannon 10            
     3) Bombara, Krista 11              4) Bono, Ariana 9                 
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simsbury  'A'                                          45.0    5   
     1) Park, Taehyeon 12               2) Gutierrez, Miguel 11           
     3) Wehrly, Dylan 12                4) Sutton, Shamar 11              
  2 Conard  'A'                                            45.6  
     1) Hill, Brenden 10                2) Baker, Samuel 12               
     3) Kutscher, Declan 10             4) Lagana, Landon 9             
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                            52.8    5   
     1) D'Arcy, Maeve 10                2) Bronsdon, Bridget 9            
     3) Gillis, Clare 9                 4) Niman, Gianna 10               
  2 Simsbury  'A'                                          54.6  
     1) Gary, Leila 9                   2) Serra, Katelyn 10              
     3) Rovalino, Daniela 10            4) Mars, Jada 10                  
 
Event 4A  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                            58.3  
     1) LaMarco, Elizabeth 10           2) Alexander, Samirah 10          
     3) Jaworski, Mia 11                4) da Costa Pinto, Jillian 9      
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newman, David             12 Conard                    18.3    5   
  2 Jun, Daniel               11 Simsbury                  19.1    3   
  3 Lepak, Joseph             10 Simsbury                  19.7    1   
  4 Getachew, Yonas           11 Conard                    20.6  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glynn, Isabela            11 Conard                    16.6    5   
  2 Singer, Molly             11 Simsbury                  19.3    3   
  3 Jun, Ann                   9 Simsbury                 J19.3    1   
  4 Martin, Emma              11 Simsbury                  19.8  
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill, Brenden             10 Conard                    11.1    5   
  2 Gutierrez, Miguel         11 Simsbury                  11.6    3   
  3 Park, Taehyeon            12 Simsbury                  11.9    1   
  4 Gabinelle, John           11 Conard                   J11.9  
  5 Wehrly, Dylan             12 Simsbury                  12.0  
  6 Kutscher, Declan          10 Conard                    12.4  
 
Event 7A  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nobou, Frank              11 Conard                    11.6   2 
  2 Gordon, Antonio           11 Conard                    11.7   1 
  3 Lagana, Landon             9 Conard                    12.0   1 
  4 Evans, Caleb               9 Conard                    12.4   1 
  5 Lewinson, Keeshawn        12 Conard                    12.5   2 
  6 Seecharran, Richard       12 Conard                    13.0   2 
  7 Campbell, Clayton         10 Conard                    13.2   1 
  8 Yanosy, Luke              10 Conard                    13.4   3 
  8 McPherson, William         9 Conard                    13.4   2 
 10 Tian, Max                 11 Conard                    13.4   2 
 11 Hoskins, Neil              9 Conard                    13.6   1 
 12 Lafferty, Ryan            10 Conard                    14.1   1 
 13 Hoang, Johnny             11 Conard                    14.3   1 
 14 Pham, Mark                10 Conard                    14.3   2 
 15 Torres, Steve              9 Conard                    14.4   2 
 16 Murillo, Andrew           11 Conard                    14.5   2 
 17 Gaudio, Alessandro         9 Conard                    17.0   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mars, Jada                10 Simsbury                  13.1    5   
  2 Bronsdon, Bridget          9 Conard                    13.5    3   
  3 Niman, Gianna             10 Conard                    13.5    1   
  4 Gary, Leila                9 Simsbury                  13.5  
  5 Rovalino, Daniela         10 Simsbury                  13.9  
  6 da Costa Pinto, Jillian    9 Conard                   J13.9  
 
Event 8A  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bronsdon, Bridget          9 Conard                    13.5   1 
  2 Alexander, Samirah        10 Conard                    14.2   1 
  3 Parker, Cheyanne          12 Conard                    14.4   2 
  4 Natarajan, Samyukta        9 Conard                    14.8   2 
  5 LaMarco, Elizabeth        10 Conard                    15.3   1 
  6 Hughes, Abigail           10 Conard                    15.6   1 
  7 Jaworski, Mia             11 Conard                    15.7   1 
  8 Cangro, Erika             10 Conard                    16.1   1 
  9 Kramer, Emma              10 Conard                    17.6   1 
 10 Bond, Cheili               9 Conard                    17.7   1 
 
Event 9  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sherry, Callum             9 Conard                  4:39.7    5   
  2 Dires, Sophonias          11 Conard                  4:46.9    3   
  3 Dalton, John              11 Conard                  4:52.8    1   
  4 Novy, Thomas              10 Simsbury                4:54.3  
  5 Smith, Isaac              11 Simsbury                4:54.7  
  6 Vargas-Altamirano, Sean   12 Simsbury                4:57.5  
  7 Wehrly, Ian               12 Simsbury                5:04.8  
  8 Roach, Benjamin           10 Conard                  5:05.1  
  9 Vargas-Altamirano, Aleja  10 Simsbury                5:06.2  
 10 Martin, Nicolas            9 Conard                  5:34.8  
 11 Golden, Jonathan          11 Conard                  5:40.0  
 12 Ferrer, Daniel             9 Conard                  5:46.3  
 13 Chen, Andrew               9 Conard                  6:22.2  
 -- Friedland, Brian          12 Simsbury                   DNS  
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scrimgeour, Chloe         10 Conard                  5:29.0    5   
  2 Birney, Olivia             9 Simsbury                5:32.5    3   
  3 Derway, Amanda            11 Simsbury                5:38.2    1   
  4 Flaherty, Katherine        9 Conard                  6:13.4  
  5 Prescott, Julia           12 Conard                  6:17.8  
  6 van Hassel, Karin         11 Simsbury                6:29.5  
  7 Marcella, Julia           12 Conard                  6:34.3  
  8 Sennott, Elizabeth         9 Simsbury                7:04.7  
 -- McCusker, Carly           10 Simsbury                   DNS  
 
Event 11  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rinaldi, Nathan           11 Conard                    52.2    5   
  2 Wehrly, Dylan             12 Simsbury                  52.7    3   
  3 Gutierrez, Miguel         11 Simsbury                  53.5    1   
  4 Mello, Jack               12 Conard                    54.4  
  5 Baker, Samuel             12 Conard                    56.9  
  6 Suarez, Alberto           12 Simsbury                  57.9  
 
Event 11A  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Costantini, Federico      12 Conard                    58.2   2 
  2 Braga, Matteo             12 Conard                    58.9   1 
  3 Aviles, Jason             11 Conard                  1:00.3   2 
  4 Sampt, Matthew             9 Conard                  1:00.3   1 
  5 Bacon, Augustine          12 Conard                  1:03.0   1 
  6 Himmelstein, Eric         12 Conard                  1:04.1   2 
  7 Amchok, Jasea             10 Conard                  1:05.7   1 
  8 Goldstein, Justin         11 Conard                  1:07.4   1 
  9 Lewis, Charles             9 Conard                  1:07.9   2 
 -- Drebot, Nicholas          11 Simsbury                   DNS   1 
 -- Khan, Aaron               12 Conard                     DNS   2 
 -- Samson, Nicholas          11 Simsbury                   DNS   1 
 -- Nanni, Eli                12 Conard                     DNS   1 
 -- Louden, Samuel            11 Conard                     DNS   2 
 -- Dynowski, David           12 Conard                     DNS   2 
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palinkas, Sidney          12 Simsbury                1:02.1    5   
  2 Binder, Molly             12 Conard                  1:03.8    3   
  3 Rodney, Catherine         11 Simsbury                1:06.4    1   
  4 Correll, Lindsay          11 Simsbury                1:10.2  
  5 Johnson, Ava              10 Conard                  1:11.4  
  6 Flynn, Grace               9 Conard                  1:12.9  
  7 Hemingway, Fallon         12 Conard                  1:15.0  
 
Event 12A  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Brooke          9 Conard                  1:15.5  
  2 Gutierrez, Isabella        9 Simsbury                1:17.1  
  3 Policelli, Mary Grace     11 Conard                  1:26.6  
  4 Rocktaschel, Abigail      11 Conard                  1:27.0  
  5 Garde, Helen              11 Conard                  1:38.5  
  6 Jones, Morgan             12 Conard                  1:48.0  
 -- Kluskiewicz, Lily          9 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Marcella, Olivia          11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Flynn, Grace               9 Conard                     SCR  
 
Event 13  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity-JV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dailey, Edward            11 Simsbury                  44.9   2   5   
  2 Newman, David             12 Conard                    46.2   1   3   
  3 Pennington, Noah          10 Simsbury                  46.6   1   1   
  4 Getachew, Yonas           11 Conard                    48.6   1 
  5 Putnam, Nathaniel         11 Simsbury                  51.8   1 
  6 Chen, Evan                 9 Simsbury                  53.3   1 
 -- Lepak, Joseph             10 Simsbury                   DNS   2 
 
Event 14  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity-JV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Glynn, Isabela            11 Conard                    49.6   1   5   
  2 Urso, Gabriella           12 Conard                    53.2   1   3   
  3 da Costa Pinto, Jillian    9 Conard                    53.9   1   1   
  4 Singer, Molly             11 Simsbury                  55.5   2 
  5 Martin, Emma              11 Simsbury                  57.6   3 
  6 Jun, Ann                   9 Simsbury                1:01.5   3 
 -- Gallo, Olivia              9 Simsbury                   DNS   2 
 -- Bruno, Kaitlyn             9 Simsbury                   DNS   2 
 -- White, Madison            10 Simsbury                   DNS   1 
 -- Grabinsky, Hailey          9 Simsbury                   DNS   2 
 -- Hahne, Julia               9 Simsbury                   DNS   1 
 -- Jun, Joann                 9 Simsbury                   DNS   1 
 -- Marchetti, Elisabetta     10 Simsbury                   DNS   3 
 
Event 15  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sherry, Gavin              9 Conard                  2:04.4    5   
  2 Wollenberg, Owen          11 Simsbury                2:04.7    3   
  3 Remigino, Tyler           10 Conard                  2:05.0    1   
  4 Sagers, Ian               12 Conard                  2:07.8  
  5 Lammey, Luke              10 Simsbury                2:12.5  
  6 Broda, Jack               11 Simsbury                2:13.3  
  7 McGoldrick, Liam           9 Simsbury                2:24.8  
  8 Himmelstein, Eric         12 Conard                  2:26.2  
  9 Boyko, Carson             10 Simsbury                2:27.0  
 10 Goldstein, Justin         11 Conard                  2:27.7  
 11 Murphy, Jonathan          11 Conard                  2:28.7  
 12 Ariza, Andres             12 Conard                  2:29.4  
 13 Richard, Connor           12 Simsbury                2:30.2  
 14 Bacon, Augustine          12 Conard                  2:30.3  
 15 Anderson, Davis            9 Simsbury                2:30.9  
 16 Sampt, Matthew             9 Conard                  2:32.3  
 17 Brouillard, Tyler         11 Simsbury                2:37.3  
 18 Dunn, Michael             11 Simsbury                2:37.8  
 19 Samson, Nicholas          11 Simsbury                2:45.4  
 20 Lewis, Charles             9 Conard                  2:46.9  
 21 Shaw, Nathan              10 Simsbury                2:49.5  
 -- Costantini, Federico      12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Dynowski, David           12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Montesi, Jack              9 Simsbury                   DNS  
 -- Nanni, Eli                12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Gottshall, Rowan           9 Simsbury                   DNS  
 -- Khan, Aaron               12 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Elsa              11 Simsbury                2:24.1    5   
  2 Johnson, Ava              10 Conard                  2:52.3    3   
  3 Pollicita, Avery          10 Conard                  2:54.1    1   
  4 Bombara, Krista           11 Simsbury                2:54.4  
  5 Tanis, Ella                9 Conard                  2:56.2  
  6 van Hassel, Karin         11 Simsbury                2:57.2  
  7 Smith, Abigail             9 Simsbury                2:58.9  
  8 Ko, Aeri                  10 Simsbury                3:04.4  
  9 Nelson, Sofia              9 Simsbury                3:05.0  
 10 Lorden, Kyla               9 Simsbury                3:06.6  
 11 Creighton, Olivia          9 Simsbury                3:08.8  
 12 Sennott, Elizabeth         9 Simsbury                3:09.9  
 13 Shores, Faith              9 Simsbury                3:16.6  
 14 Kumpa, Caroline           11 Conard                  3:19.2  
 15 Majka, Katherine          10 Simsbury                3:19.9  
 16 Park, Kitana              11 Conard                  3:28.6  
 17 Bednarz, Liberty          12 Conard                  3:29.0  
 18 Barrows, Kaera            10 Simsbury                3:30.7  
 19 Mack, Hannah              11 Conard                  3:37.6  
 20 Nguyen, Ivy               11 Conard                  3:40.7  
 -- Shea, Emma                 9 Simsbury                   DNS  
 -- Flynn, Grace               9 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Zeilman, Shannon          10 Simsbury                   DNS  
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill, Brenden             10 Conard                    23.1    5   
  2 Rinaldi, Nathan           11 Conard                    23.7    3   
  3 Wehrly, Dylan             12 Simsbury                  23.9    1   
  4 Gutierrez, Miguel         11 Simsbury                  24.1  
  5 Sutton, Shamar            11 Simsbury                  24.6  
  6 Baker, Samuel             12 Conard                    24.9  
 
Event 17A  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Louden, Samuel            11 Conard                    24.5   2 
  2 Gordon, Antonio           11 Conard                    24.7   1 
  3 Gabinelle, John           11 Conard                    25.0   1 
  4 Lagana, Landon             9 Conard                    25.5   2 
  5 Nobou, Frank              11 Conard                    26.5   2 
  6 Evans, Caleb               9 Conard                    26.5   1 
  7 Lewinson, Keeshawn        12 Conard                    26.7   2 
  8 Aviles, Jason             11 Conard                    27.2   1 
  9 Campbell, Clayton         10 Conard                    27.7   1 
 10 Seecharran, Richard       12 Conard                    28.1   3 
 11 McPherson, William         9 Conard                    28.4   2 
 12 Yanosy, Luke              10 Conard                    28.5   3 
 13 Amchok, Jasea             10 Conard                    29.0   1 
 14 Hoskins, Neil              9 Conard                    29.2   2 
 15 Pham, Mark                10 Conard                    30.0   3 
 15 Lafferty, Ryan            10 Conard                    30.0   2 
 17 Hoang, Johnny             11 Conard                    30.2   1 
 18 Zehr, John                11 Conard                    30.8   3 
 19 Torres, Steve              9 Conard                    31.0   3 
 20 Murillo, Andrew           11 Conard                    31.6   2 
 21 Tian, Max                 11 Conard                    33.3   3 
 22 Gaudio, Alessandro         9 Conard                    35.4   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mars, Jada                10 Simsbury                  28.2    5   
  2 Gillis, Clare              9 Conard                    28.2    3   
  3 Gary, Leila                9 Simsbury                  28.6    1   
  4 D'Arcy, Maeve             10 Conard                    29.2  
  5 Niman, Gianna             10 Conard                    30.2  
  6 Rovalino, Daniela         10 Simsbury                  31.5  
 
Event 18A  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sherry, Brynn             11 Conard                    28.4  
  2 Natarajan, Samyukta        9 Conard                    31.4  
  3 Parker, Cheyanne          12 Conard                    32.0  
  4 Hughes, Abigail           10 Conard                    32.4  
  5 Bond, Cheili               9 Conard                    35.7  
  6 Kramer, Emma              10 Conard                    39.0  
 
Event 19  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Remigino, Tyler           10 Conard                 10:40.8    5   
  2 Sherry, Gavin              9 Conard                 10:41.2    3   
  3 Novy, Thomas              10 Simsbury               10:51.9    1   
  4 Sagers, Ian               12 Conard                 11:16.1  
  5 Vargas-Altamirano, Sean   12 Simsbury               12:20.0  
  6 Smith, Isaac              11 Simsbury              J12:20.0  
  7 Vargas-Altamirano, Aleja  10 Simsbury              J12:20.0  
  8 Wehrly, Ian               12 Simsbury               12:20.0  
 -- Friedland, Brian          12 Simsbury                   DNS  
 
Event 20  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eisler, Liana             12 Conard                 12:47.5    5   
  2 Gallagher, Melissa        10 Simsbury               13:35.6    3   
  3 Sagers, Amanda            10 Conard                 15:07.7    1   
  4 Drummey, Margaret         12 Conard                 15:08.1  
  5 Iwersen, Gracie           11 Conard                 16:47.9  
 -- McCusker, Carly           10 Simsbury                   DNF  
 -- Edwards, Dagny            11 Simsbury                   DNS  
 -- Duesing, Charlotte        11 Simsbury                   DNS  
 
Event 21  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simsbury  'A'                                        3:43.0    5   
     1) Wollenberg, Owen 11             2) Lammey, Luke 10                
     3) Broda, Jack 11                  4) Thompson, Lucas 9              
  2 Conard  'A'                                          3:51.1  
     1) Baker, Samuel 12                2) Costantini, Federico 12        
     3) Mello, Jack 12                  4) Sherry, Callum 9               
 
Event 21A  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                          4:08.0  
     1) Nanni, Eli 12                   2) Dires, Sophonias 11            
     3) Dalton, John 11                 4) Ariza, Andres 12               
  2 Simsbury  'A'                                        4:11.2  
     1) Suarez, Alberto 12              2) McGoldrick, Liam 9             
     3) Anderson, Davis 9               4) Wilde, Colin 12                
  3 Conard  'B'                                          4:26.8  
     1) Himmelstein, Eric 12            2) Roach, Benjamin 10             
     3) Lewis, Charles 9                4) Sampt, Matthew 9               
  4 Simsbury  'B'                                        4:27.6  
     1) Brouillard, Tyler 11            2) Dunn, Michael 11               
     3) Montesi, Jack 9                 4) Richard, Connor 12             
 
Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                          4:31.8    5   
     1) D'Arcy, Maeve 10                2) Scrimgeour, Chloe 10           
     3) Glynn, Isabela 11               4) Binder, Molly 12               
 -- Simsbury  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Rodney, Catherine 11            2) Martin, Elsa 11                
     3) Palinkas, Sidney 12             4) Birney, Olivia 9               
 
Event 22A  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                          4:59.5  
     1) Nguyen, Ivy 11                  2) Kumpa, Caroline 11             
     3) Rocktaschel, Abigail 11         4) Johnson, Ava 10                
  2 Conard  'C'                                          5:14.4  
     1) Flynn, Grace 9                  2) Hemingway, Fallon 12           
     3) Prescott, Julia 12              4) Flaherty, Katherine 9          
  3 Simsbury  'A'                                        5:16.2  
     1) Zeilman, Shannon 10             2) Bruno, Kaitlyn 9               
     3) Rivera, Madison 9               4) Derway, Amanda 11              
  4 Simsbury  'B'                                        5:37.1  
     1) Ko, Aeri 10                     2) Lorden, Kyla 9                 
     3) Majka, Katherine 10             4) Shea, Emma 9                   
  5 Conard  'B'                                          5:46.9  
     1) Bednarz, Liberty 12             2) Iwersen, Gracie 11             
     3) Park, Kitana 11                 4) Sagers, Amanda 10              
  6 Simsbury  'C'                                        6:00.0  
     1) Barrows, Kaera 10               2) Cirilli, Sophia 10             
     3) Creighton, Olivia 9             4) Shores, Faith 9                
  6 Conard  'D'                                          6:00.0  
     1) Drummey, Margaret 12            2) Garde, Helen 11                
     3) Policelli, Mary Grace 11        4) Mack, Hannah 11                
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schneider, Allison        11 Conard                14-10.00    5   
  2 Glynn, Isabela            11 Conard                14-08.50    3   
  3 Niman, Gianna             10 Conard                13-11.00    1   
  4 Serra, Katelyn            10 Simsbury              13-02.00  
  5 Doran, Kylie              11 Simsbury              13-00.00  
  6 Cirilli, Sophia           10 Simsbury              12-08.50  
  7 Nagle, Cora               11 Simsbury              12-05.00  
  8 Yanosy, Julia             12 Conard                12-04.50  
  9 Dording, Hayley           10 Simsbury              12-03.00  
 10 Kopp, Jenna               11 Conard                12-01.00  
 10 Winkleblack, Lauren       12 Simsbury              12-01.00  
 12 Sherry, Brynn             11 Conard                11-08.00  
 13 Thiery, Catherine         10 Conard                11-06.00  
 14 Oling, Jenna              10 Simsbury              11-04.00  
 15 Walsh, Bridget            12 Conard                10-00.00  
 -- Khurram, Michelle          9 Simsbury                  FOUL  
 -- Mueller, Leah              9 Simsbury                  FOUL  
 -- Uanino, Kendra            10 Simsbury                  FOUL  
 -- Fraioli, Jade             11 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulus, Brady             12 Conard                18-10.50    5   
  2 Dailey, Edward            11 Simsbury              18-06.50    3   
  3 Mello, Jack               12 Conard                18-04.25    1   
  4 Butler, Nolan             12 Conard                17-10.00  
  5 Winiarski, Nathan         10 Simsbury              17-09.50  
  6 Malugen, David            11 Conard                16-05.75  
  7 Bridgman, Kyle            12 Conard                16-05.50  
  8 Rinaldi, Nathan           11 Conard                15-03.50  
  9 Fiengo, Jack              11 Simsbury              15-01.00  
 10 Rivera, Isaac              9 Simsbury              15-00.00  
 11 Russell, Colin            10 Simsbury              14-02.00  
 12 Fabian, Benjamin           9 Simsbury              13-06.50  
 13 Aligwara, Chidera          9 Simsbury              13-02.00  
 -- McDonough, Ryan            9 Simsbury                  FOUL  
 -- Lill, Riley                9 Simsbury                  FOUL  
 -- Swilley, Jaden             9 Simsbury                   DNS  
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schneider, Allison        11 Conard                33-08.00    5   
  2 Scrimgeour, Chloe         10 Conard                28-05.00    3   
  3 Kopp, Jenna               11 Conard                27-11.00    1   
  4 Yanosy, Julia             12 Conard                26-04.00  
 -- Nagle, Cora               11 Simsbury                   DNS  
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulus, Brady             12 Conard                40-11.00    5   
  2 Butler, Nolan             12 Conard                39-07.00    3   
  3 Bridgman, Kyle            12 Conard                34-07.00    1   
  4 Malugen, David            11 Conard                33-10.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Javelin Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ritz, Jacqueline          12 Simsbury                 96-07    5   
  2 Moore, Fallon             11 Conard                   56-03    3   
  3 Gautam, Aarya             11 Conard                   56-01    1   
  4 Yanosy, Julia             12 Conard                   55-08  
  5 Zematis, Emma             12 Simsbury                 51-00  
  6 Ampadu, Lauren            11 Simsbury                 50-09  
  7 Antidormi, Olivia          9 Simsbury                 49-03  
  8 Bloom, Grace              10 Simsbury                 46-08  
  9 Thompson, Cassidy         11 Simsbury                 46-07  
 10 Helitzer, Gretchen         9 Simsbury                 46-00  
 11 Walsh, Bridget            12 Conard                   45-10  
 12 Rajesh, Anuradha           9 Simsbury                 42-04  
 13 Kopp, Jenna               11 Conard                   38-00  
 -- Rivera, Madison            9 Simsbury                   DNS  
 -- Bednarz, Liberty          12 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 28  Boys Javelin Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Braun, Xavier             12 Simsbury                144-00    5   
  2 Boehm, Alexander          12 Conard                  130-09    3   
  3 Smith, Ethan              12 Conard                  120-03    1   
  4 Krisst, Devin             12 Conard                  118-05  
  5 Sciallis, Dylan           11 Simsbury                113-05  
  6 Hillemeir, Alexander      12 Simsbury                113-02  
  7 O'Connor, Patrick         11 Simsbury                 87-08  
  8 Rybczyk, Nathan           12 Simsbury                 80-00  
  9 Prell, Jonathan           12 Simsbury                 77-10  
 10 Christ, James             12 Conard                   72-00  
 11 Licht, Timothy            12 Conard                   70-04  
 12 Kuhnly, William            9 Conard                   66-02  
 -- Reichenberger, Reiner     12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Drebot, Nicholas          11 Simsbury                   DNS  
 -- Aldrich, Connor Jamison    9 Simsbury                   DNS  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ritz, Jacqueline          12 Simsbury              32-02.50    5   
  2 Ampadu, Lauren            11 Simsbury              26-01.25    3   
  3 Thompson, Cassidy         11 Simsbury              23-05.50    1   
  4 Hillemeir, Hannah          9 Simsbury              22-02.00  
  5 Gautam, Aarya             11 Conard                20-03.50  
  6 Moore, Fallon             11 Conard                20-03.25  
  7 Rajesh, Anuradha           9 Simsbury              17-05.00  
  8 Rivera, Madison            9 Simsbury              17-00.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prell, Jonathan           12 Simsbury              50-05.25    5   
  2 Boehm, Alexander          12 Conard                31-10.00    3   
  3 Krisst, Devin             12 Conard                31-02.00    1   
  4 Smith, Ethan              12 Conard                30-02.25  
  5 Cirikovic, Mensur          9 Simsbury              27-07.50  
  6 Licht, Timothy            12 Conard                26-07.00  
  7 Christ, James             12 Conard                26-03.25  
  8 Carson, William           11 Conard                24-11.25  
  9 Aldrich, Patrick          12 Simsbury              24-03.00  
 10 Loftus, Daniel            12 Conard                22-01.25  
 11 Kuhnly, William            9 Conard                21-02.00  
 12 Aldrich, Connor Jamison    9 Simsbury              15-08.25  
 13 Barrows, Joshua            9 Simsbury              15-01.50  
 -- Hubbard, Jeffery           9 Conard                    FOUL  
 -- Braun, Xavier             12 Simsbury                   DNS  
 -- Reichenberger, Reiner     12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Zematis, Owen             10 Simsbury                   DNS  
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gautam, Aarya             11 Conard                   54-01    5   
  2 Moore, Fallon             11 Conard                   52-01    3   
  3 Hillemeir, Hannah          9 Simsbury                 46-02    1   
  4 Rajesh, Anuradha           9 Simsbury                 40-03  
  5 Rivera, Madison            9 Simsbury                 36-07  
  6 Thompson, Cassidy         11 Simsbury                 35-04  
 -- Ampadu, Lauren            11 Simsbury                  FOUL  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prell, Jonathan           12 Simsbury                134-06    5   
  2 Krisst, Devin             12 Conard                   95-10    3   
  3 Boehm, Alexander          12 Conard                87-04.50    1   
  4 Christ, James             12 Conard                   80-11  
  5 Smith, Ethan              12 Conard                   76-03  
  6 Cirikovic, Mensur          9 Simsbury              60-01.50  
  7 Aldrich, Patrick          12 Simsbury                 59-10  
  8 Loftus, Daniel            12 Conard                   52-09  
  9 Barrows, Joshua            9 Simsbury                 44-04  
 10 Aldrich, Connor Jason      9 Simsbury                 35-01  
 -- Reichenberger, Reiner     12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Licht, Timothy            12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Zematis, Owen             10 Simsbury                   DNS  
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schneider, Allison        11 Conard                 5-02.00    5   
  2 Winkleblack, Lauren       12 Simsbury               4-04.00    3   
  3 Dording, Hayley           10 Simsbury               4-02.00    1   
  4 Kopp, Jenna               11 Conard                J4-02.00  
  5 Duran, Emma               10 Simsbury              J4-02.00  
  6 Jaworski, Mia             11 Conard                J4-02.00  
  7 Yanosy, Julia             12 Conard                J4-02.00  
  8 Doran, Kylie              11 Simsbury               4-00.00  
  9 DiFatta, Hayden           10 Simsbury               3-10.00  
  9 LaMarco, Elizabeth        10 Conard                 3-10.00  
 -- Cordani, Caroline         10 Simsbury                    NH  
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulus, Brady             12 Conard                 5-10.00    5   
  2 Watson, Timothy            9 Simsbury               5-06.00    3   
  3 Bridgman, Kyle            12 Conard                 5-04.00    1   
  4 Malugen, David            11 Conard                 5-02.00  
  5 Paterson, Kyle             9 Simsbury               5-00.00  
  6 Swilley, Jaden             9 Simsbury               4-10.00  
  7 Russell, Colin            10 Simsbury               4-08.00  
 -- Rivera, Isaac              9 Simsbury                    NH  
 -- Fiengo, Jack              11 Simsbury                   DNS  
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ittleson, Claire          12 Conard                 9-00.00    5   
  2 Harrington, Isabella      11 Simsbury               7-06.00    3   
  3 Bono, Ariana               9 Simsbury               6-06.00    1   
  4 Cronin, Grace             12 Conard                J6-06.00  
  5 Candito, Megan             9 Simsbury              J6-06.00  
  6 Jimenez, Nicole            9 Simsbury               6-00.00  
  6 Olechna, Cassidy          12 Conard                 6-00.00  
  6 Barlow, Maya              12 Conard                 6-00.00  
  6 Maloney, Therese          10 Conard                 6-00.00  
 10 Mello, Olivia             10 Conard                 5-06.00  
 10 Wilson, Harper             9 Simsbury               5-06.00  
 10 Rezende, Elena            12 Conard                 5-06.00  
 -- Manning, Lauren           12 Conard                      NH  
 -- Lo, Pei Hei               10 Conard                      NH  
 -- Wright, Emma              11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Smith, Caroline           12 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jun, Daniel               11 Simsbury              11-06.00    5   
  2 Perdue, Talon             12 Simsbury              10-00.00    3   
  3 Barnard, Alexander        11 Conard                 9-06.00    1   
  4 Zehr, John                11 Conard                 8-06.00  
  5 Switzer, Liam             10 Conard                 8-00.00  
  5 Ittleson, Evan            10 Conard                 8-00.00  
  5 Aldrich, Patrick          12 Simsbury               8-00.00  
  5 Hillemeir, Alexander      12 Simsbury               8-00.00  
  9 Sanders, Ryan              9 Simsbury               7-00.00  
 -- Giannini, Mason            9 Simsbury                    NH  
 -- Pugmire, Nicholas         12 Simsbury                    NH  
 -- Hart, Jacob                9 Simsbury                    NH