Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2019 09:59 PM
                  Conard Home Meet vs NW Catholic - 4/25/2019                  
                                EZMeet Services                                
                          Conard HS, West Harford CT                           
                                    Results                                    
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
        Place School                                          Points
   ===================================================================
            1 Conard                             CON             121  
            2 Northwest Catholic                 NWC              29  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
        Place School                                          Points
   ===================================================================
            1 Conard                             CON             112  
            2 Northwest Catholic                 NWC              36  
 
Event 1  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Conard  'A'                                          8:47.0    5   
     1) Remigino, Tyler 10              2) Braga, Matteo 12               
     3) Dalton, John 11                 4) Sherry, Gavin 9                
  2 Northwest Catholic  'A'                              8:58.9  
     1) Winters, Noah 10                2) Bellinger, Brenden 11          
     3) Poniatowski, Matthew 10         4) Deneen, Matthew 10             
 
Event 1A  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northwest Catholic  'A'                             10:06.9  
     1) Burkacki, Lukasz 12             2) Lindberg, Trevor 11            
     3) Colliton, Andrew 11             4) Deneen, Aidan 10               
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                         10:37.5    5   
     1) Binder, Molly 12                2) Prescott, Julia 12             
     3) Eisler, Liana 12                4) Scrimgeour, Chloe 10           
  2 Northwest Catholic  'A'                             12:07.2  
     1) Burkacki, Julia 9               2) Esposito, Riley 9              
     3) Morsheimer, Isabella 10         4) Shanley, Megan 10              
 
Event 2A  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                         12:02.5  
     1) Drummey, Margaret 12            2) Marcella, Julia 12             
     3) Pollicita, Avery 10             4) Flaherty, Katherine 9          
  2 Conard  'B'                                         12:25.9  
     1) Sagers, Amanda 10               2) Iwersen, Gracie 11             
     3) Johnson, Ava 10                 4) Hemingway, Fallon 12           
  3 Conard  'C'                                         14:58.7  
     1) Policelli, Mary Grace 11        2) Rocktaschel, Abigail 11        
     3) Garde, Helen 11                 4) Nguyen, Ivy 11                 
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                            45.7    5   
     1) Lagana, Landon 9                2) Gordon, Antonio 11             
     3) Nobou, Frank 11                 4) Hill, Brenden 10               
 -- Northwest Catholic  'A'                                 DNS  
     1) Tavares, Justin 10              2) Drummond, Brandon 11           
     3) Deveau, Samuel 12               4) Carpenter, Paris 12            
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                            53.4    5   
     1) D'Arcy, Maeve 10                2) Bronsdon, Bridget 9            
     3) Gillis, Clare 9                 4) Sherry, Brynn 11               
 
Event 4A  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                            59.3  
     1) LaMarco, Elizabeth 10           2) Fraioli, Jade 11               
     3) Jaworski, Mia 11                4) Parker, Cheyanne 12            
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newman, David             12 Conard                    19.2    5   
  2 Getachew, Yonas           11 Conard                    20.4    3   
 -- Garcia, Lorenzo           11 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glynn, Isabela            11 Conard                    16.5    5   
  2 da Costa Pinto, Jillian    9 Conard                    18.4    3   
  3 Urso, Gabriella           12 Conard                    18.5    1   
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drummond, Brandon         11 Northwest Ca              11.7    5   
  2 Nobou, Frank              11 Conard                    12.0    3   
  3 Gordon, Antonio           11 Conard                    12.1    1   
  4 Lewinson, Keeshawn        12 Conard                    12.7  
 -- Carpenter, Paris          12 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Mealha, Dominick          11 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 
Event 7A  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evans, Caleb               9 Conard                    12.8   1 
  2 Lagana, Landon             9 Conard                    13.1   1 
  3 Campbell, Clayton         10 Conard                    13.2   1 
  4 Seecharran, Richard       12 Conard                    13.5   2 
  5 Yanosy, Luke              10 Conard                    13.7   2 
  6 McPherson, William         9 Conard                    13.9   2 
  7 Aviles, Jason             11 Conard                    14.0   1 
  8 Hoang, Johnny             11 Conard                    14.3   1 
  9 Pham, Mark                10 Conard                    14.4   2 
 10 Hoskins, Neil              9 Conard                    14.5   1 
 11 Brites, Elijah            10 Conard                    14.5   1 
 12 Murillo, Andrew           11 Conard                    15.1   2 
 13 Tian, Max                 11 Conard                    15.9   2 
 14 Gaudio, Alessandro         9 Conard                    17.4   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Woods, Kiana              12 Northwest Ca              13.5   1   5   
  2 Bronsdon, Bridget          9 Conard                    13.6   1   3   
  3 Sherry, Brynn             11 Conard                    14.0   1   1   
  4 Parker, Cheyanne          12 Conard                    14.5   1 
  5 Sisk, Caroline            11 Northwest Ca              14.5   2 
  6 Barrett, Eleanor           9 Northwest Ca              15.7   1 
 -- Argay, Sophia             12 Northwest Ca               DNS   1 
 
Event 8A  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parker, Cheyanne          12 Conard                    14.5   2 
  2 Natarajan, Samyukta        9 Conard                    14.7   1 
  3 LaMarco, Elizabeth        10 Conard                    15.1   1 
  4 Hughes, Abigail           10 Conard                    15.2   1 
  5 Jaworski, Mia             11 Conard                    15.3   1 
  6 Armstrong, Brooke          9 Conard                    15.8   1 
  7 Fraioli, Jade             11 Conard                    16.1   1 
  8 Cangro, Erika             10 Conard                    16.1   1 
  9 Bond, Cheili               9 Conard                    17.1   1 
 
Event 9  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sherry, Callum             9 Conard                  4:36.2    5   
  2 Dires, Sophonias          11 Conard                  4:45.6    3   
  3 Deneen, Matthew           10 Northwest Ca            5:01.7    1   
  4 Bellinger, Brenden        11 Northwest Ca            5:04.2  
  5 Roach, Benjamin           10 Conard                  5:05.7  
  6 Poniatowski, Matthew      10 Northwest Ca            5:11.4  
  7 Sampt, Matthew             9 Conard                  5:16.3  
  8 Martin, Nicolas            9 Conard                  5:21.4  
  9 Sawka, Harrison           11 Northwest Ca            5:23.2  
 10 Gage, Timothy             10 Northwest Ca            5:57.7  
 11 Vietzke, Alexander        11 Conard                  6:13.8  
 12 Villani, Matthew          12 Northwest Ca            6:39.6  
 13 Bello, Luke               11 Northwest Ca            7:10.5  
 14 Pita, Jordan              11 Northwest Ca            7:27.4  
 -- Russo, Gregory            10 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Lindberg, Trevor          11 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Deneen, Aidan             10 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scrimgeour, Chloe         10 Conard                  5:26.8    5   
  2 Eisler, Liana             12 Conard                  5:34.3    3   
  3 Tanis, Ella                9 Conard                  6:23.0    1   
  4 Pollicita, Avery          10 Conard                  6:25.8  
  5 Esposito, Riley            9 Northwest Ca            6:36.2  
  6 Burkacki, Julia            9 Northwest Ca            6:40.8  
  7 Kumpa, Caroline           11 Conard                  6:58.7  
 -- Morsheimer, Isabella      10 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Bello, MaryClare           9 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Marshall, Delaney         11 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Gluch, Melania            11 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Shanley, Megan            10 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Schuck, Mary Alice        10 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 
Event 11  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deveau, Samuel            12 Northwest Ca              51.3    5   
  2 Rinaldi, Nathan           11 Conard                    51.5    3   
  3 Tavares, Justin           10 Northwest Ca              52.7    1   
  4 Mello, Jack               12 Conard                    53.4  
 -- Drummond, Brandon         11 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Louden, Samuel            11 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 11A  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Clayton         10 Conard                  1:01.5  
  2 Murphy, Jonathan          11 Conard                  1:02.8  
  3 Amchok, Jasea             10 Conard                  1:04.1  
  4 Goldstein, Justin         11 Conard                  1:06.6  
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Binder, Molly             12 Conard                  1:03.0    5   
  2 Wolliston, Sheena         12 Northwest Ca            1:05.5    3   
  3 Johnson, Ava              10 Conard                  1:11.6    1   
 -- D'Arcy, Maeve             10 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 12A  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rocktaschel, Abigail      11 Conard                  1:23.2  
  2 Bednarz, Liberty          12 Conard                  1:26.0  
  3 Mack, Hannah              11 Conard                  1:27.1  
  4 Nguyen, Ivy               11 Conard                  1:31.6  
  5 Garde, Helen              11 Conard                  1:37.4  
  6 Jones, Morgan             12 Conard                  1:55.0  
 -- Policelli, Mary Grace     11 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 13  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newman, David             12 Conard                    46.2    5   
  2 Getachew, Yonas           11 Conard                    47.4    3   
 -- Garcia, Lorenzo           11 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 
Event 14  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glynn, Isabela            11 Conard                    48.3    5   
  2 da Costa Pinto, Jillian    9 Conard                    51.8    3   
  3 Urso, Gabriella           12 Conard                    53.5    1   
 
Event 15  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sagers, Ian               12 Conard                  2:04.4    5   
  2 Costantini, Federico      12 Conard                  2:08.2    3   
  3 Dalton, John              11 Conard                  2:12.4    1   
  4 Winters, Noah             10 Northwest Ca            2:13.7  
  5 Nanni, Eli                12 Conard                  2:16.2  
  6 Hardesty, Benjamin        10 Conard                  2:17.3  
  7 Bacon, Augustine          12 Conard                  2:21.3  
  8 Himmelstein, Eric         12 Conard                  2:22.5  
  9 Ariza, Andres             12 Conard                  2:25.4  
 10 Goldstein, Justin         11 Conard                  2:27.5  
 11 Golden, Jonathan          11 Conard                  2:28.9  
 12 Dynowski, David           12 Conard                  2:30.3  
 13 Colliton, Andrew          11 Northwest Ca            2:30.5  
 14 Burkacki, Lukasz          12 Northwest Ca            2:31.0  
 15 Querfeld, Matthew         11 Northwest Ca            2:31.4  
 16 Lindberg, Trevor          11 Northwest Ca            2:32.9  
 17 Sawka, Harrison           11 Northwest Ca            2:34.1  
 18 Khan, Aaron               12 Conard                  2:34.9  
 19 Ferrer, Daniel             9 Conard                  2:35.6  
 20 Chen, Andrew               9 Conard                  2:37.5  
 21 Bello, Luke               11 Northwest Ca            3:20.3  
 -- Gee, Rigby                 9 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Gage, Timothy             10 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Wlochowski, Declan        11 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Yao, Kaiwen               10 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flynn, Grace               9 Conard                  2:44.9    5   
  2 Hemingway, Fallon         12 Conard                  2:56.3    3   
  3 Gluch, Melania            11 Northwest Ca            2:59.0    1   
  4 Kluskiewicz, Lily          9 Conard                  3:00.4  
  5 Drummey, Margaret         12 Conard                  3:05.3  
  6 Iwersen, Gracie           11 Conard                  3:09.2  
  7 Morsheimer, Isabella      10 Northwest Ca            3:11.6  
  8 Marcella, Olivia          11 Conard                  3:15.9  
  9 Park, Kitana              11 Conard                  3:16.4  
 10 Bednarz, Liberty          12 Conard                  3:25.8  
 11 Mack, Hannah              11 Conard                  3:40.9  
 12 Policelli, Mary Grace     11 Conard                  3:41.3  
 -- Burkacki, Julia            9 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Esposito, Riley            9 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Schuck, Mary Alice        10 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Marshall, Delaney         11 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Shanley, Megan            10 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hill, Brenden             10 Conard                    23.1   1   5   
  2 Drummond, Brandon         11 Northwest Ca              23.3   1   3   
  3 Baker, Samuel             12 Conard                    24.3   1   1   
  4 Gabinelle, John           11 Conard                    24.3   1 
  5 McNamara, Jay              9 Northwest Ca              26.7   2 
  6 Rodriguez, Jacob          10 Northwest Ca              28.3   2 
 -- Deveau, Samuel            12 Northwest Ca               DNS   1 
 -- Tavares, Justin           10 Northwest Ca               DNS   1 
 
Event 17A  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gordon, Antonio           11 Conard                    24.4   1 
  2 Lagana, Landon             9 Conard                    25.2   2 
  3 Evans, Caleb               9 Conard                    25.3   1 
  4 Lewinson, Keeshawn        12 Conard                    25.9   2 
  5 Campbell, Clayton         10 Conard                    26.9   1 
  6 Yanosy, Luke              10 Conard                    27.2   2 
  7 Seecharran, Richard       12 Conard                    27.8   2 
  8 McPherson, William         9 Conard                    28.1   2 
  9 Amchok, Jasea             10 Conard                    28.4   1 
 10 Hoang, Johnny             11 Conard                    30.2   1 
 10 Hoskins, Neil              9 Conard                    30.2   1 
 12 Brites, Elijah            10 Conard                    30.7   1 
 13 Murillo, Andrew           11 Conard                    31.6   2 
 14 Tian, Max                 11 Conard                    33.2   2 
 15 Pham, Mark                10 Conard                    34.0   2 
 16 Gaudio, Alessandro         9 Conard                    35.3   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wolliston, Sheena         12 Northwest Ca              27.9   1   5   
  2 Gillis, Clare              9 Conard                    28.5   1   3   
  3 Woods, Kiana              12 Northwest Ca              28.7   1   1   
  4 Schneider, Allison        11 Conard                    28.8   1 
  5 Sherry, Brynn             11 Conard                    29.0   1 
  6 Bonk, Audrey              10 Northwest Ca              30.7   2 
 -- Barrett, Eleanor           9 Northwest Ca               DNS   1 
 
Event 18A  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker, Cheyanne          12 Conard                    30.4  
  2 Hughes, Abigail           10 Conard                    32.4  
  3 Armstrong, Brooke          9 Conard                    33.1  
  4 Bond, Cheili               9 Conard                    34.4  
 
Event 19  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Remigino, Tyler           10 Conard                 10:12.1    5   
  2 Sherry, Gavin              9 Conard                 10:12.1    3   
  3 Deneen, Matthew           10 Northwest Ca           11:18.3    1   
 
Event 20  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flaherty, Katherine        9 Conard                 13:06.1    5   
  2 Prescott, Julia           12 Conard                 13:18.9    3   
  3 Marcella, Julia           12 Conard                 13:58.7    1   
  4 Sagers, Amanda            10 Conard                 14:09.0  
 
Event 21  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                          3:52.1    5   
     1) Hill, Brenden 10                2) Gabinelle, John 11             
     3) Murphy, Jonathan 11             4) Baker, Samuel 12               
  2 Northwest Catholic  'A'                              3:58.7  
     1) Winters, Noah 10                2) Bellinger, Brenden 11          
     3) Poniatowski, Matthew 10         4) Deneen, Aidan 10               
 
Event 21A  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Conard  'A'                                             DNS  
     1) Hill, Brenden 10                2) Gabinelle, John 11             
     3) Murphy, Jonathan 11             4) Braga, Matteo 12               
 
Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                          4:44.0    5   
     1) Urso, Gabriella 12              2) Schneider, Allison 11          
     3) Binder, Molly 12                4) Bronsdon, Bridget 9            
 
Event 22A  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conard  'D'                                          4:57.3  
     1) Johnson, Ava 10                 2) Scrimgeour, Chloe 10           
     3) Eisler, Liana 12                4) Tanis, Ella 9                  
  2 Conard  'B'                                          5:28.9  
     1) Marcella, Olivia 11             2) Kluskiewicz, Lily 9            
     3) Kumpa, Caroline 11              4) Park, Kitana 11                
  3 Conard  'A'                                          5:30.3  
     1) Marcella, Julia 12              2) Hemingway, Fallon 12           
     3) Flynn, Grace 9                  4) Drummey, Margaret 12           
  4 Conard  'C'                                          6:21.8  
     1) Mack, Hannah 11                 2) Rocktaschel, Abigail 11        
     3) Garde, Helen 11                 4) Nguyen, Ivy 11                 
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schneider, Allison        11 Conard                15-08.75    5   
  2 Glynn, Isabela            11 Conard                13-10.25    3   
  3 Kopp, Jenna               11 Conard                13-04.00    1   
  4 Yanosy, Julia             12 Conard                13-03.75  
  5 Fraioli, Jade             11 Conard                12-07.00  
  6 Walsh, Bridget            12 Conard                10-02.50  
 -- Thiery, Catherine         10 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Sherry, Brynn             11 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulus, Brady             12 Conard                18-07.75    5   
  2 Carpenter, Paris          12 Northwest Ca          18-04.50    3   
  3 Mello, Jack               12 Conard                17-05.50    1   
  4 Mealha, Dominick          11 Northwest Ca          17-01.00  
  5 Villani, Matthew          12 Northwest Ca          17-00.75  
  6 Malugen, David            11 Conard                16-08.75  
  7 Giroux, Benjamin          12 Conard                15-11.25  
  8 Bridgman, Kyle            12 Conard                15-09.00  
  9 Keefrider, Brendan        10 Northwest Ca          15-08.50  
 10 Pita, Jordan              11 Northwest Ca          13-08.00  
 -- Butler, Nolan             12 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kopp, Jenna               11 Conard                29-11.75    5   
  2 Scrimgeour, Chloe         10 Conard                28-08.25    3   
  3 Yanosy, Julia             12 Conard                27-03.00    1   
 -- Barlow, Maya              12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Schneider, Allison        11 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulus, Brady             12 Conard                39-04.50    5   
  2 Bridgman, Kyle            12 Conard                34-11.00    3   
  3 Malugen, David            11 Conard                34-04.50    1   
 -- Garcia, Lorenzo           11 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Butler, Nolan             12 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 27  Girls Javelin Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Fallon             11 Conard                   69-05    5   
  2 Boudreaux, Sophia         11 Northwest Ca             67-10    3   
  3 Gautam, Aarya             11 Conard                   52-09    1   
  4 Bompane, Kelsey           11 Northwest Ca             49-08  
  5 Wilcox, Catherine         11 Northwest Ca             47-00  
  6 Conway, Erin              11 Northwest Ca             43-00  
  7 Walsh, Bridget            12 Conard                   42-00  
 -- Drusedum, Carly           11 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Kopp, Jenna               11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Yanosy, Julia             12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Alexander, Gabriella      11 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Panagakos, Victoria       12 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 
Event 28  Boys Javelin Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boehm, Alexander          12 Conard                  126-06    5   
  2 Krisst, Devin             12 Conard                  112-08    3   
  3 Rizzo, Thomas             12 Northwest Ca            110-10    1   
  4 Keefrider, Brendan        10 Northwest Ca            104-08  
  5 Sniffin, Christopher      12 Northwest Ca             87-03  
  6 Ruddat, Mark              11 Northwest Ca             74-10  
  7 Wlochowski, Aidan         10 Northwest Ca             66-06  
  8 Trombly, Sean             10 Northwest Ca             65-03  
  9 Kuhnly, William            9 Conard                   59-07  
 10 Hubbard, Jeffery           9 Conard                   27-00  
 -- Licht, Timothy            12 Conard                    FOUL  
 -- Froman, Mishikinakwa      11 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boudreaux, Sophia         11 Northwest Ca          24-04.50    5   
  2 Gautam, Aarya             11 Conard                21-03.25    3   
  3 Moore, Fallon             11 Conard                19-08.25    1   
  4 Kramer, Emma              10 Conard                15-07.00  
 -- Panagakos, Victoria       12 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Chapell, Caroline         12 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dolce, Skye               11 Northwest Ca          42-06.00    5   
  2 Riley, Isaac              11 Northwest Ca          35-07.25    3   
  3 Hussain, Valeed           12 Conard                35-04.25    1   
  4 Krisst, Devin             12 Conard                34-10.00  
  5 Boehm, Alexander          12 Conard                33-02.25  
  6 Wlochowski, Aidan         10 Northwest Ca          29-11.25  
  7 Licht, Timothy            12 Conard                29-01.50  
  8 Carson, William           11 Conard                27-01.25  
  9 O'Shea, Conor             10 Northwest Ca          26-05.00  
 10 Waterbury, Harrison       10 Northwest Ca          25-01.75  
 11 Kuhnly, William            9 Conard                19-09.25  
 12 Hubbard, Jeffery           9 Conard                17-01.00  
 -- Torres, Michael           10 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boudreaux, Sophia         11 Northwest Ca             67-06    5   
  2 Gautam, Aarya             11 Conard                   61-00    3   
  3 Moore, Fallon             11 Conard                   60-00    1   
 -- Panagakos, Victoria       12 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Yanosy, Julia             12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Chapell, Caroline         12 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dolce, Skye               11 Northwest Ca            120-03    5   
  2 Riley, Isaac              11 Northwest Ca            103-07    3   
  3 Krisst, Devin             12 Conard                   95-08    1   
  4 Boehm, Alexander          12 Conard                   94-00  
  5 Sniffin, Christopher      12 Northwest Ca             91-02  
  6 Wlochowski, Aidan         10 Northwest Ca             72-07  
  7 Trombly, Sean             10 Northwest Ca             66-06  
  8 O'Shea, Conor             10 Northwest Ca             51-00  
  9 Kuhnly, William            9 Conard                   44-02  
 10 Hubbard, Jeffery           9 Conard                   33-04  
 -- Licht, Timothy            12 Conard                    FOUL  
 -- Waterbury, Harrison       10 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Torres, Michael           10 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Froman, Mishikinakwa      11 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schneider, Allison        11 Conard                 5-00.00    5   
  2 Kopp, Jenna               11 Conard                 4-04.00    3   
  3 Lau, Alison                9 Northwest Ca           4-02.00    1   
  4 Bonk, Audrey              10 Northwest Ca          J4-02.00  
  5 Yanosy, Julia             12 Conard                J4-02.00  
  6 Jaworski, Mia             11 Conard                 4-00.00  
 -- LaMarco, Elizabeth        10 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Williams, Cecilia          9 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulus, Brady             12 Conard                 5-08.00    5   
  2 Bridgman, Kyle            12 Conard                 5-06.00    3   
  3 Giroux, Benjamin          12 Conard                 5-04.00    1   
  4 Malugen, David            11 Conard                 5-02.00  
 -- Russo, Gregory            10 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 -- Keefrider, Brendan        10 Northwest Ca               DNS  
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ittleson, Claire          12 Conard                 9-06.00    5   
  2 Cronin, Grace             12 Conard                 6-06.00    3   
  3 Barlow, Maya              12 Conard                J6-06.00    1   
  4 Smith, Caroline           12 Conard                J6-06.00  
  5 Maloney, Therese          10 Conard                J6-06.00  
  6 Mello, Olivia             10 Conard                 6-00.00  
  7 Wright, Emma              11 Conard                J6-00.00  
  8 Lo, Pei Hei               10 Conard                 5-06.00  
  9 Olechna, Cassidy          12 Conard                J5-06.00  
 -- Manning, Lauren           12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Rezende, Elena            12 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barnard, Alexander        11 Conard                10-00.00    5   
  2 Ittleson, Evan            10 Conard                 8-00.00    3   
  3 Switzer, Liam             10 Conard                J8-00.00    1   
  4 Zehr, John                11 Conard                 7-06.00