Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2019 11:07 AM
                     Conard Home Meet vs Hall - 5/14/2019                      
                                EZMeet Services                                
                          Conard HS, West Harford CT                           
                                    Results                                    

                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Hall                               WHAL            100  
                2 Conard                             CON              50  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Hall                               WHAL             97  
                2 Conard                             CON              53  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bowes, Olivia             12 Hall                      12.9    5   
  2 Nieves, Lexi              12 Hall                      13.1    3   
  3 Gillis, Clare              9 Conard                    13.2    1   
  4 Niman, Gianna             10 Conard                    13.4  
  5 Bronsdon, Bridget          9 Conard                    13.4  
  6 Echevarria, Cecilia       10 Hall                      13.5  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gillis, Clare              9 Conard                    27.2   1   5   
  2 Mason, Jessica            11 Hall                      27.5   1   3   
  3 Nieves, Lexi              12 Hall                      27.7   1   1   
  4 Schneider, Allison        11 Conard                    27.9   1 
  5 Sherry, Brynn             11 Conard                    27.9   1 
  6 Echevarria, Cecilia       10 Hall                      28.6   2 
 -- Mancini, Catherine         9 Hall                       DNS   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Binder, Molly             12 Conard                  1:02.3    5   
  2 Holmes, Nora               9 Hall                    1:04.1    3   
  3 Ellavsky, Maya            10 Hall                    1:05.5    1   
  4 Rogorzenski, Emma         10 Hall                    1:05.6  
  5 Tanis, Ella                9 Conard                  1:07.8  
 -- Johnson, Ava              10 Conard                     DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Glynn, Isabela            11 Conard                    16.1   1   5   
  2 da Costa Pinto, Jillian    9 Conard                    17.7   1   3   
  3 Urso, Gabriella           12 Conard                    17.7   1   1   
  4 Baker, Zoe                10 Hall                      18.7   1 
  5 Baun, Julia                9 Hall                      19.1   1 
  6 LaPolla, Abigail           9 Hall                      19.1   2 
 -- Dickson, Mina             10 Hall                       DNS   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall  'A'                                              51.0    5   
     1) Bowes, Olivia 12                2) Nieves, Lexi 12                
     3) Mason, Jessica 11               4) Dionicio, Giovanna 12          
  2 Conard  'A'                                            52.0  
     1) D'Arcy, Maeve 10                2) Gillis, Clare 9                
     3) Bronsdon, Bridget 9             4) Sherry, Brynn 11               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall  'A'                                            4:29.1    5   
     1) Dionicio, Giovanna 12           2) Holmes, Nora 9                 
     3) Zydanowicz, Jenna 11            4) Healer, Mia 10                 
  2 Conard  'A'                                          5:03.6  
     1) Hemingway, Fallon 12            2) Drummey, Margaret 12           
     3) Marcella, Julia 12              4) Prescott, Julia 12             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall  'A'                                            9:58.3    5   
     1) Healer, Mia 10                  2) Kitz, Rose 11                  
     3) Sanderson, Katherine 9          4) Zydanowicz, Jenna 11           
  2 Conard  'A'                                         10:12.0  
     1) Eisler, Liana 12                2) Scrimgeour, Chloe 10           
     3) Flynn, Grace 9                  4) Flaherty, Katherine 9          
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexander, Samirah        10 Conard                    13.4   1 
  2 Baker, Isabel             10 Hall                      13.5   1 
  3 D'Arcy, Maeve             10 Conard                    13.6   1 
  4 Sherry, Brynn             11 Conard                    13.7   1 
  5 Sadowski, Maya Emily      10 Conard                    13.9   1 
  6 Dynowski, Ingrid          10 Conard                    14.4   2 
  7 Cummings, Princess        10 Hall                      14.4   2 
  8 Holley, Kiersten           9 Hall                      14.4   1 
  9 Natarajan, Samyukta        9 Conard                    14.7   1 
 10 Ciccomascolo, Gabriela    11 Hall                      14.8   2 
 11 Reilly, Ella              10 Hall                      14.8   2 
 12 Correa, Koraima            9 Hall                      14.9   3 
 12 Perdomo, Maya             10 Hall                      14.9   2 
 14 Nair, Akshatha            10 Hall                      15.1   6 
 14 Jaworski, Mia             11 Conard                    15.1   2 
 16 Searls, Amelia             9 Hall                      15.4   3 
 17 Raviv, Eden               10 Hall                      15.4   4 
 18 Hughes, Abigail           10 Conard                    15.5   2 
 19 Fraioli, Jade             11 Conard                    15.6   3 
 20 Rosenbloom, Lia           11 Hall                      15.6   4 
 21 Armstrong, Brooke          9 Conard                    15.7   4 
 22 Luna, Carla               12 Hall                      15.9   5 
 23 Holmes, Olivia            12 Hall                      15.9   4 
 24 Zheng, Jennifer           10 Hall                      16.0   4 
 25 Russell, Joelle           10 Hall                      16.6   5 
 26 Burtness, Rachel          10 Conard                    16.8   7 
 27 Wolpaw, Eliana            12 Hall                      16.9   5 
 28 Hoang, Lisa               10 Hall                      17.2   5 
 29 Sanchez-Navitsky, Eva      9 Hall                      17.5   7 
 30 Baril, Kristina            9 Hall                      17.5   3 
 31 Parhomenko, Karin          9 Hall                      17.8   5 
 32 Kramer, Emma              10 Conard                    17.9   6 
 -- Murillo, Kimberly         10 Hall                       DNS   6 
 -- Silverman, Liora          10 Hall                       DNS   6 
 -- De Lone, Nicole            9 Hall                       DNS   7 
 -- Nash, Alexandra           10 Hall                       DNS   7 
 -- Turner, Lauren            10 Hall                       DNS   6 
 -- Tran, Julia               10 Hall                       DNS   6 
 -- Poulin, Carly              9 Hall                       DNS   5 
 -- Danehy, Isabelle          10 Hall                       DNS   3 
 -- Harrington, Ella          10 Hall                       DNS   2 
 -- Boustani, Victoria        10 Hall                       DNS   4 
 -- LaPolla, Abigail           9 Hall                       DNS   3 
 -- Dease, Anabel              9 Hall                       DNS   3 
 -- LaMarco, Elizabeth        10 Conard                     DNS   3 
 -- Zheng, Amy                 9 Hall                       DNS   5 
 -- Parker, Cheyanne          12 Conard                     DNS   1 
 -- Bond, Cheili               9 Conard                     DNS   5 
 -- Lee, Joy                  10 Hall                       DNS   4 
 -- Cangro, Erika             10 Conard                     DNS   4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bronsdon, Bridget          9 Conard                    27.9   1 
  2 Sadowski, Maya Emily      10 Conard                    28.6   6 
  3 Alexander, Samirah        10 Conard                    28.7   1 
  4 D'Arcy, Maeve             10 Conard                    28.9   1 
  5 Niman, Gianna             10 Conard                    29.5   2 
  6 Cummings, Princess        10 Hall                      29.8   2 
  7 Dynowski, Ingrid          10 Conard                    30.7   3 
  8 Natarajan, Samyukta        9 Conard                    30.7   1 
  9 Reilly, Ella              10 Hall                      30.7   2 
 10 Baker, Isabel             10 Hall                      31.3   2 
 11 Perdomo, Maya             10 Hall                      31.3   2 
 12 Ciccomascolo, Gabriela    11 Hall                      31.7   2 
 13 Armstrong, Brooke          9 Conard                    32.0   3 
 14 Dease, Anabel              9 Hall                      32.0   2 
 15 Harrington, Ella          10 Hall                      32.2   3 
 16 Hughes, Abigail           10 Conard                    32.2   3 
 17 Rosenbloom, Lia           11 Hall                      33.2   3 
 18 Zheng, Jennifer           10 Hall                      33.4   4 
 19 Danehy, Isabelle          10 Hall                      33.5   4 
 20 Holmes, Olivia            12 Hall                      33.7   3 
 21 Searls, Amelia             9 Hall                      34.1   4 
 22 Russell, Joelle           10 Hall                      34.5   4 
 23 Burtness, Rachel          10 Conard                    35.1   6 
 24 Bond, Cheili               9 Conard                    35.2   4 
 25 Nash, Alexandra           10 Hall                      36.2   6 
 26 Wolpaw, Eliana            12 Hall                      36.7   5 
 27 Hoang, Lisa               10 Hall                      37.0   5 
 28 Kramer, Emma              10 Conard                    37.2   5 
 -- Luna, Carla               12 Hall                       DNS   5 
 -- Poulin, Carly              9 Hall                       DNS   5 
 -- De Lone, Nicole            9 Hall                       DNS   6 
 -- Parhomenko, Karin          9 Hall                       DNS   5 
 -- Silverman, Liora          10 Hall                       DNS   5 
 -- Baril, Kristina            9 Hall                       DNS   5 
 -- Rogorzenski, Emma         10 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Ellavsky, Maya            10 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Holley, Kiersten           9 Hall                       DNS   2 
 -- Echevarria, Cecilia       10 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Parker, Cheyanne          12 Conard                     DNS   1 
 -- Wang, Allyssa             10 Hall                       DNS   4 
 -- Boustani, Victoria        10 Hall                       DNS   4 
 -- LaMarco, Elizabeth        10 Conard                     DNS   4 
 -- Fraioli, Jade             11 Conard                     DNS   3 
 -- Correa, Koraima            9 Hall                       DNS   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Melnitsky, Charlotte      10 Hall                    1:06.3  
  2 Wang, Allyssa             10 Hall                    1:14.3  
  3 Hu, Julianna              11 Hall                    1:18.4  
 -- Hoang, Lisa               10 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Stevenson, Grace          10 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Jones, Morgan             12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Scully, Miranda            9 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Zheng, Jennifer           10 Hall                       DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bond, Cheili               9 Conard                    22.3  
 -- Jopeck, Rachael           11 Hall                       DNS  
 -- LaPolla, Abigail           9 Hall                       DNS  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                            56.1  
     1) Natarajan, Samyukta 9           2) Sadowski, Maya Emily 10        
     3) Hughes, Abigail 10              4) Alexander, Samirah 10          
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity-JV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kitz, Rose                11 Hall                    2:24.0   1   5   
  2 Eisler, Liana             12 Conard                  2:26.2   1   3   
  3 Healer, Mia               10 Hall                    2:26.8   1   1   
  4 Scully, Miranda            9 Hall                    2:35.5   1 
  5 Lytle, Natalie            10 Hall                    2:35.9   1 
  6 Pillow, Elizabeth         12 Hall                    2:41.5   1 
  7 Flynn, Grace               9 Conard                  2:42.5   1 
  8 Caplan, Luna Laila        10 Hall                    2:48.3   1 
  9 Stone, Maeve              10 Hall                    2:49.0   1 
 10 Hemingway, Fallon         12 Conard                  2:50.7   1 
 11 Chan, Edith               12 Hall                    2:51.5   1 
 12 Zheng, Amy                 9 Hall                    2:53.1   2 
 13 Schaumburger, Elena       11 Hall                    2:58.6   2 
 14 Duong, Tiffany            10 Hall                    3:03.9   1 
 15 Kingwell, Emma             9 Hall                    3:04.8   2 
 16 Policelli, Mary Grace     11 Conard                  3:34.0   1 
 17 Garde, Helen              11 Conard                  3:48.9   1 
 -- Gibson, Ingrid             9 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Hu, Julianna              11 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Sanderson, Katherine       9 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Cubbage, Emily            11 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Zydanowicz, Jenna         11 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Silverman, Lily            9 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Drazen, Liv               10 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Kruczek, Samantha         10 Hall                       DNS   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity-JV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zydanowicz, Jenna         11 Hall                    5:24.5   1   5   
  2 Lynch, Francesca          12 Hall                    5:34.6   1   3   
  3 Lytle, Natalie            10 Hall                    6:15.2   1   1   
  4 Marcella, Julia           12 Conard                  6:27.3   1 
  5 Pollicita, Avery          10 Conard                  6:34.4   1 
  6 Gibson, Ingrid             9 Hall                    6:37.2   2 
  7 Kluskiewicz, Lily          9 Conard                  6:37.7   1 
  8 Regan, Allison             9 Hall                    6:38.9   1 
  9 Drummey, Margaret         12 Conard                  6:40.2   1 
 10 Silverman, Lily            9 Hall                    6:43.9   2 
 11 Iwersen, Gracie           11 Conard                  6:51.0   1 
 12 Hoang, Cathy              10 Hall                    6:53.4   1 
 13 Kumpa, Caroline           11 Conard                  7:08.2   1 
 14 Marcella, Olivia          11 Conard                  7:14.0   1 
 15 Bednarz, Liberty          12 Conard                  7:15.3   1 
 16 Park, Kitana              11 Conard                  7:32.8   1 
 17 Rocktaschel, Abigail      11 Conard                  8:06.7   1 
 18 Mack, Hannah              11 Conard                  8:13.1   1 
 -- Nguyen, Ivy               11 Conard                     DNS   1 
 -- Schaumburger, Natalie     11 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Cistulli, Scarlett         9 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Kitz, Rose                11 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Sanderson, Katherine       9 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Karim, Hannah             10 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Kingwell, Emma             9 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Kruczek, Samantha         10 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Zheng, Amy                 9 Hall                       DNS   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scrimgeour, Chloe         10 Conard                 11:08.7    5   
  2 Sanderson, Katherine       9 Hall                   11:49.0    3   
  3 Schaumburger, Natalie     11 Hall                   12:10.5    1   
  4 Flaherty, Katherine        9 Conard                 12:56.5  
  5 Cistulli, Scarlett         9 Hall                   13:01.2  
  6 Prescott, Julia           12 Conard                 13:03.7  
  7 Sagers, Amanda            10 Conard                 13:53.8  
 -- Marcella, Julia           12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Zheng, Amy                 9 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Zydanowicz, Jenna         11 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Lynch, Francesca          12 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Chan, Edith               12 Hall                       DNS  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity-JV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Glynn, Isabela            11 Conard                    46.4   1   5   
  2 Dionicio, Giovanna        12 Hall                      46.5   1   3   
  3 Deslauriers, Nicole        9 Hall                      50.2   1   1   
  4 da Costa Pinto, Jillian    9 Conard                    51.0   1 
  5 Urso, Gabriella           12 Conard                    51.0   1 
  6 Baun, Julia                9 Hall                      55.4   2 
 -- LaPolla, Abigail           9 Hall                       DNS   2 
 -- Nash, Alexandra           10 Hall                       DNS   2 
 -- Baker, Zoe                10 Hall                       DNS   2 
 -- Dickson, Mina             10 Hall                       DNS   1 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schneider, Allison        11 Conard                 5-02.00    5   
  2 Smith, Taryn              12 Hall                   4-10.00    3   
  3 Gardner, Leann            12 Hall                  J4-10.00    1   
  4 Sullivan, Fionnuala       10 Hall                   4-06.00  
  4 Tafrate, Samantha         10 Hall                   4-06.00  
  6 Williams, Cecilia          9 Conard                 4-04.00  
  6 Fisher, DeAhna            12 Hall                   4-04.00  
  6 Kopp, Jenna               11 Conard                 4-04.00  
  9 Yanosy, Julia             12 Conard                 4-00.00  
  9 Mahoney, Katie            12 Hall                   4-00.00  
  9 Jaworski, Mia             11 Conard                 4-00.00  
 -- Correa, Koraima            9 Hall                        NH  
 -- Guevara, Olivia           12 Hall                        NH  
 -- Luna, Carla               12 Hall                        NH  
 -- LaMarco, Elizabeth        10 Conard                     DNS  
 -- LaPolla, Abigail           9 Hall                       DNS  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ittleson, Claire          12 Conard                 9-06.00    5   
  2 Golas, Sydney             10 Hall                   8-00.00    3   
  3 Schmucker, Kate           10 Hall                   7-06.00    1   
  4 Cronin, Grace             12 Conard                 6-06.00  
  4 Smith, Caroline           12 Conard                 6-06.00  
  4 Maloney, Therese          10 Conard                 6-06.00  
  4 Hanlon, Nora               9 Hall                   6-06.00  
  8 Ferreira, Maya             9 Hall                   6-00.00  
  8 Mello, Olivia             10 Conard                 6-00.00  
  8 Olechna, Cassidy          12 Conard                 6-00.00  
  8 Rezende, Elena            12 Conard                 6-00.00  
 12 Lenfest, Jaylynn           9 Conard                 5-06.00  
 12 Manning, Lauren           12 Conard                 5-06.00  
 -- Lo, Pei Hei               10 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Cianflone, Julia          11 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Barlow, Maya              12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Wright, Emma              11 Conard                     DNS  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowes, Olivia             12 Hall                  17-02.00    5   
  2 Schneider, Allison        11 Conard                15-10.00    3   
  3 Gardner, Leann            12 Hall                  14-00.00    1   
  4 Bhatti, Amman             12 Hall                  13-08.25  
  5 Kopp, Jenna               11 Conard                13-08.00  
  6 Yanosy, Julia             12 Conard                13-05.00  
  7 Caruk, Amelia              9 Hall                  13-04.25  
  8 Thiery, Catherine         10 Conard                13-03.00  
  9 Dease, Anabel              9 Hall                  12-10.25  
 10 Schmucker, Kate           10 Hall                  12-05.50  
 11 Holley, Kiersten           9 Hall                  12-00.25  
 12 Mahoney, Katie            12 Hall                  11-11.50  
 13 Barlow, Lauren            12 Hall                  11-03.25  
 14 Guevara, Olivia           12 Hall                   9-11.50  
 -- Sullivan, Fionnuala       10 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Walsh, Bridget            12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Niman, Gianna             10 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Fraioli, Jade             11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Glynn, Isabela            11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Baun, Julia                9 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Sherry, Brynn             11 Conard                     DNS  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowes, Olivia             12 Hall                  34-07.00    5   
  2 Schneider, Allison        11 Conard                34-04.00    3   
  3 Bhatti, Amman             12 Hall                  31-01.75    1   
  4 Gardner, Leann            12 Hall                  31-01.25  
  5 Yanosy, Julia             12 Conard                29-02.50  
  5 Kopp, Jenna               11 Conard                29-02.50  
  7 Sullivan, Fionnuala       10 Hall                  28-07.00  
  8 Tafrate, Samantha         10 Hall                  28-00.00  
  9 Schmucker, Kate           10 Hall                  27-10.50  
 10 Barlow, Lauren            12 Hall                  27-10.00  
 11 Fisher, DeAhna            12 Hall                  26-06.50  
 12 Mahoney, Katie            12 Hall                  25-10.75  
 13 Williams, Cecilia          9 Conard                24-07.00  
 -- Barlow, Maya              12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Scrimgeour, Chloe         10 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Guevara, Olivia           12 Hall                       DNS  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George, Katherine         11 Hall                  38-07.25    5   
  2 Mohler, Mira              11 Hall                  33-00.00    3   
  3 Onoh, Dinaka              11 Hall                  32-09.50    1   
  4 Magendantz, Greta         10 Hall                  26-00.50  
  5 Gautam, Aarya             11 Conard                21-07.25  
  6 Innocent-Peraite, Beatri  11 Hall                  21-02.00  
  7 Willis-Card, Elvionnae    11 Hall                  21-00.00  
  8 Moore, Fallon             11 Conard                19-11.00  
  9 Tashmuhamedov, Oidinai    11 Hall                  19-10.50  
 10 Sillman, Julia             9 Hall                  19-03.00  
 11 Poulin, Carly              9 Hall                  19-02.50  
 12 Lee, Joy                  10 Hall                  17-11.00  
 -- Kramer, Emma              10 Conard                     DNS  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George, Katherine         11 Hall                    102-10    5   
  2 Mohler, Mira              11 Hall                  90-04.50    3   
  3 Onoh, Dinaka              11 Hall                     79-06    1   
  4 Duzy, Hannah              10 Hall                     63-07  
  5 Moore, Fallon             11 Conard                55-04.50  
  6 Innocent-Peraite, Beatri  11 Hall                  54-03.50  
  7 Gautam, Aarya             11 Conard                54-00.50  
  8 Magendantz, Greta         10 Hall                  53-08.50  
  9 Tashmuhamedov, Oidinai    11 Hall                  53-05.50  
 10 Sanchez-Navitsky, Eva      9 Hall                     45-11  
 11 Willis-Card, Elvionnae    11 Hall                     42-06  
 12 Walsh, Bridget            12 Conard                37-03.50  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nieves, Lexi              12 Hall                  94-01.50    5   
  2 Duzy, Hannah              10 Hall                     83-06    3   
  3 Moore, Fallon             11 Conard                   75-01    1   
  4 LaRock, Camille           12 Hall                     70-09  
  5 Cianflone, Julia          11 Hall                     68-04  
  6 Gelber, Ashley            10 Hall                     63-03  
  7 Sanchez-Navitsky, Eva      9 Hall                  55-05.50  
  8 Duzy, Emily               11 Hall                     51-06  
  9 Gautam, Aarya             11 Conard                   48-10  
 10 Walsh, Bridget            12 Conard                   46-09  
 11 Licata, Chelsea           10 Hall                  25-06.50  
 12 Sitkowski, Darina         11 Hall                  19-01.50  
 -- Kopp, Jenna               11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Carlson, Calista          10 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Yanosy, Julia             12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Ververis, Elizabeth       12 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Amroliwalla, Delnaz       11 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Gardner, Leann            12 Hall                       DNS  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morin, Joseph             12 Hall                      11.0   1   5   
  2 Gordon, Antonio           11 Conard                    11.5   1   3   
  3 Wisdom, Jordaine          12 Hall                      11.8   2   1   
  4 Baker, Samuel             12 Conard                    11.8   1 
  5 Suliman, Abdullah         11 Hall                      11.8   2 
 -- Hill, Brenden             10 Conard                      DQ   1 
 -- Edwards, Divine           10 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Rivera, Yovan             12 Hall                       DNS   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hill, Brenden             10 Conard                    21.7   1   5   
  2 Morin, Joseph             12 Hall                      22.2   1   3   
  3 Gordon, Antonio           11 Conard                    23.4   1   1   
  4 Mello, Jack               12 Conard                    23.7   1 
  5 Wisdom, Jordaine          12 Hall                      23.7   1 
  6 Lizardi, Isaiah           10 Hall                      24.1   2 
 -- Rivera, Yovan             12 Hall                       DNS   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Miller          12 Hall                      51.5    5   
  2 Ruffo, Tobias              9 Hall                      52.8    3   
  3 Louden, Samuel            11 Conard                    53.6    1   
  4 Mello, Jack               12 Conard                    54.3  
  5 Miller, Nathan            11 Hall                      55.9  
 -- Rinaldi, Nathan           11 Conard                     DNS  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newman, David             12 Conard                    18.1    5   
  2 Canarie, Brendan          10 Hall                      18.3    3   
  3 Getachew, Yonas           11 Conard                    18.4    1   
  4 Bukowy, Nathaniel         12 Hall                      18.8  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                            44.3    5   
     1) Hill, Brenden 10                2) Gabinelle, John 11             
     3) Nobou, Frank 11                 4) Gordon, Antonio 11             
  2 Hall  'A'                                              47.1  
     1) Pierce, Ahmad 9                 2) Banks, Da'Jaun 10              
     3) Edwards, Divine 10              4) Henriques, Israel 10           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall  'A'                                            3:35.5    5   
     1) Farrell, Jason 12               2) Ruffo, Tobias 9                
     3) Blodgett, Austin 12             4) Lizardi, Isaiah 10             
  2 Conard  'A'                                          3:42.4  
     1) Mello, Jack 12                  2) Louden, Samuel 11              
     3) Baker, Samuel 12                4) Hill, Brenden 10               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall  'A'                                            8:29.2    5   
  2 Conard  'A'                                          8:36.3  
     1) Braga, Matteo 12                2) Costantini, Federico 12        
     3) Nanni, Eli 12                   4) Sagers, Ian 12                 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gabinelle, John           11 Conard                    11.5   1 
  2 Kutscher, Declan          10 Conard                    11.8   1 
  3 Evans, Caleb               9 Conard                    12.0   1 
  4 Lewinson, Keeshawn        12 Conard                    12.0   1 
  5 Lagana, Landon             9 Conard                    12.3   1 
  6 Gregory, Jacob            11 Conard                    12.3   1 
  7 Campbell, Clayton         10 Conard                    12.5   2 
  8 Seecharran, Richard       12 Conard                    12.9   2 
  9 Yanosy, Luke              10 Conard                    13.0   1 
 10 McPherson, William         9 Conard                    13.3   2 
 11 Hoskins, Neil              9 Conard                    13.5   2 
 12 Hoang, Johnny             11 Conard                    13.7   2 
 13 Lafferty, Ryan            10 Conard                    13.9   3 
 14 Pham, Mark                10 Conard                    13.9   3 
 15 Torres, Steve              9 Conard                    14.0   3 
 16 Brites, Elijah            10 Conard                    14.6   2 
 17 Tian, Max                 11 Conard                    14.8   2 
 18 Gaudio, Alessandro         9 Conard                    15.8   3 
 -- Nobou, Frank              11 Conard                     DNS   1 
 -- Aviles, Jason             11 Conard                     DNS   2 
 -- Murillo, Andrew           11 Conard                     DNS   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gabinelle, John           11 Conard                    23.9   1 
  2 Baker, Samuel             12 Conard                    24.3   1 
  3 Kutscher, Declan          10 Conard                    24.7   3 
  4 Evans, Caleb               9 Conard                    25.3   1 
  5 Lewinson, Keeshawn        12 Conard                    25.5   1 
  6 Lagana, Landon             9 Conard                    25.6   1 
  7 Campbell, Clayton         10 Conard                    26.1   2 
  8 Yanosy, Luke              10 Conard                    26.2   2 
  9 Seecharran, Richard       12 Conard                    27.1   2 
 10 McPherson, William         9 Conard                    27.8   2 
 11 Amchok, Jasea             10 Conard                    28.1   2 
 12 Hoang, Johnny             11 Conard                    28.6   1 
 13 Hoskins, Neil              9 Conard                    28.9   2 
 13 Pham, Mark                10 Conard                    28.9   3 
 15 Lafferty, Ryan            10 Conard                    29.0   2 
 16 Brites, Elijah            10 Conard                    30.5   3 
 17 Torres, Steve              9 Conard                    30.8   3 
 18 Tian, Max                 11 Conard                    32.5   3 
 19 Gaudio, Alessandro         9 Conard                    32.7   3 
 -- Murillo, Andrew           11 Conard                     DNS   3 
 -- Nobou, Frank              11 Conard                     DNS   1 
 -- Louden, Samuel            11 Conard                     DNS   1 
 -- Ittleson, Evan            10 Conard                     DNS   3 
 -- Aviles, Jason             11 Conard                     DNS   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Clayton         10 Conard                  1:00.3  
  2 Amchok, Jasea             10 Conard                  1:03.0  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                            47.8  
     1) Kutscher, Declan 10             2) Evans, Caleb 9                 
     3) Lagana, Landon 9                4) Campbell, Clayton 10           
 -- Hall  'A'                                               DNS  
     1) Pierce, Ahmad 9                 2) Edwards, Divine 10             
     3) Banks, Da'Jaun 10               4) Liddell, Christopher 10        
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                          3:56.2  
     1) Hardesty, Benjamin 10           2) Ariza, Andres 12               
     3) Sampt, Matthew 9                4) Dalton, John 11                
  2 Conard  'B'                                          4:25.1  
     1) Bacon, Augustine 12             2) Roach, Benjamin 10             
     3) Himmelstein, Eric 12            4) Goldstein, Justin 11           
  3 Conard  'C'                                          4:25.6  
     1) Golden, Jonathan 11             2) Chen, Andrew 9                 
     3) Ferrer, Daniel 9                4) Martin, Nicolas 9              
  4 Conard  'D'                                          4:28.9  
     1) Lewis, Charles 9                2) Vietzke, Alexander 11          
     3) Khan, Aaron 12                  4) Dynowski, David 12             
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity-JV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cormier, Trey             12 Hall                    1:58.8   1   5   
  2 Blodgett, Austin          12 Hall                    2:03.1   1   3   
  3 Sagers, Ian               12 Conard                  2:05.3   1   1   
  4 Reynolds, Matthew         12 Hall                    2:09.0   2 
  5 Marks, James              12 Hall                    2:09.3   1 
  6 Hardesty, Benjamin        10 Conard                  2:12.3   1 
  7 Thomas, Matthew           12 Hall                    2:15.9   1 
  8 Scully, Liam               9 Hall                    2:16.6   1 
  9 Cacio, Landon              9 Hall                    2:18.1   1 
 10 Ariza, Andres             12 Conard                  2:18.8   1 
 11 Murphy, Jonathan          11 Conard                  2:20.7   1 
 12 Brudz, Owen               11 Hall                    2:21.5   2 
 13 Leitz, Desmond             9 Hall                    2:22.8   1 
 14 Sobel-Pressman, Zachary   11 Hall                    2:26.2   2 
 15 Lewis, Charles             9 Conard                  2:30.4   2 
 16 Barrows, Matthew          11 Hall                    2:31.5   2 
 17 Dynowski, David           12 Conard                  2:31.8   2 
 18 Bassock, Wade              9 Hall                    2:32.6   2 
 19 Kaufmann, Branden         10 Hall                    2:34.4   2 
 20 Yanko, Nicolai             9 Hall                    2:36.2   2 
 21 Parham, Cyrus              9 Hall                    2:36.9   2 
 22 Chen, Andrew               9 Conard                  2:37.6   2 
 23 Weiss, Andrew             11 Hall                    2:42.8   2 
 24 McCarthy, Brody           10 Hall                    2:48.1   2 
 25 Benthien, Jacob           10 Hall                    2:52.6   2 
 26 Singh, Surya              11 Hall                    3:07.7   3 
 -- Anderson, Miller          12 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Waitsman, Joshua           9 Hall                       DNS   2 
 -- Caplan, Noe               10 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- McDaniel, Sean             9 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Ahmed, Mohammed           10 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Tagliarini, Nicholas       9 Hall                       DNS   2 
 -- Ruffo, Tobias              9 Hall                       DNS   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity-JV
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rendon, Dylan             12 Hall                    4:26.3   1   5   
  2 Remigino, Tyler           10 Conard                  4:27.6   1   3   
  3 Grady, Jackson            11 Hall                    4:39.3   1   1   
  4 Dalton, John              11 Conard                  4:40.7   1 
  5 Hanlon, Adam              11 Hall                    4:46.1   1 
  6 Rendon, Jamie              9 Hall                    4:49.3   1 
  7 Wisialowski, Jack         12 Hall                    4:52.6   1 
  8 Robinson, Thomas          10 Hall                    4:54.2   1 
  9 Sullivan, Leo             10 Hall                    4:55.5   1 
 10 Burr, Joshua               9 Hall                    4:58.2   1 
 11 Sampt, Matthew             9 Conard                  4:58.4   1 
 12 Makarewicz, Samuel        11 Hall                    4:59.1   1 
 13 Hodkinson, Jacob           9 Hall                    4:59.6   1 
 14 McDaniel, Sean             9 Hall                    5:00.4   1 
 15 Roach, Benjamin           10 Conard                  5:00.9   1 
 16 Costantini, Federico      12 Conard                  5:02.5   2 
 17 Smith, Cole                9 Hall                    5:02.8   2 
 18 O'Toole, Aidan            10 Hall                    5:03.7   1 
 19 Himmelstein, Eric         12 Conard                  5:05.0   1 
 20 Goldstein, Justin         11 Conard                  5:10.8   1 
 21 Bacon, Augustine          12 Conard                  5:12.2   1 
 22 Burr, Caleb               11 Hall                    5:15.6   2 
 23 LaPolla, Zach             11 Hall                    5:18.3   2 
 24 Golden, Jonathan          11 Conard                  5:19.1   1 
 25 Martin, Nicolas            9 Conard                  5:22.8   1 
 26 Vega Estades, Mauricio     9 Hall                    5:22.9   2 
 27 Harris, Max               12 Hall                    5:23.4   2 
 28 Murray, Christopher       10 Hall                    5:24.5   2 
 29 Shapiro, Andrew            9 Hall                    5:25.4   2 
 30 Fagan, Noel               11 Hall                    5:31.3   2 
 31 Connole, Benjamin         12 Hall                    5:41.1   2 
 32 Khan, Aaron               12 Conard                  5:42.6   2 
 33 Morgan, Brecon            10 Hall                    5:50.8   2 
 34 Ferrer, Daniel             9 Conard                  5:52.7   2 
 35 Vietzke, Alexander        11 Conard                  5:56.6   2 
 36 Zhang, Theodore            9 Hall                    6:01.8   2 
 37 Bach, Jason                9 Hall                    6:11.0   2 
 38 Leopold, Justin            9 Hall                    6:12.9   2 
 39 Scobbo, Matthew            9 Hall                    6:13.3   2 
 40 Fallon, William           11 Hall                    6:15.1   2 
 41 Waitsman, Joshua           9 Hall                    6:26.7   2 
 -- Hong, Joonbeom            10 Hall                       DNS   2 
 -- Dai, Luke                 10 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Benthien, Jacob           10 Hall                       DNS   2 
 -- Alvarez, Luke             11 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Reynolds, Matthew         12 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Ali, Muhammad             12 Hall                       DNS   1 
 -- Singh, Surya              11 Hall                       DNS   2 
 -- Nanni, Eli                12 Conard                     DNS   2 
 -- Rozario, James            10 Hall                       DNS   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sherry, Gavin              9 Conard                  9:23.8    5   
  2 Sherry, Callum             9 Conard                 10:04.6    3   
  3 Dires, Sophonias          11 Conard                 10:04.8    1   
  4 Fernandes, Joshua         12 Hall                   10:17.7  
  5 Frank, Samuel             10 Hall                   10:23.6  
  6 Cattelan, Aidan           10 Hall                   10:46.6  
  7 Niranjan, Amruth          10 Hall                   10:49.6  
  8 Marks, James              12 Hall                   10:49.9  
  9 Caplan, Noe               10 Hall                   11:01.5  
 10 Long, Jake                 9 Hall                   11:05.4  
 11 Navin, Jack               10 Hall                   11:05.8  
 12 Aronow, Samuel             9 Hall                   11:07.4  
 13 Chan, Emilio              10 Hall                   11:08.8  
 14 Gardner, David             9 Hall                   12:09.1  
 -- O'Toole, Aidan            10 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Cormier, Trey             12 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Newman, David             12 Conard                     DNS  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farrell, Jason            12 Hall                      43.2    5   
  2 Getachew, Yonas           11 Conard                    44.2    3   
  3 Newman, David             12 Conard                    44.5    1   
  4 Canarie, Brendan          10 Hall                      45.3  
  5 Bukowy, Nathaniel         12 Hall                      46.3  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Banks, Da'Jaun            10 Hall                   5-06.00    5   
  2 Sullivan, Thomas          12 Hall                  J5-06.00    3   
  3 Martindale, Spencer       11 Hall                   5-04.00    1   
  4 Bridgman, Kyle            12 Conard                J5-04.00  
  5 Malugen, David            11 Conard                 5-02.00  
  6 Lou, Josh                 11 Hall                   5-00.00  
 -- Giroux, Benjamin          12 Conard                      NH  
 -- Philips, Xavier           12 Hall                       DNS  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pontes, Samuel            12 Hall                  10-00.00    5   
  2 Rodman, Max               10 Hall                 J10-00.00    3   
  3 Barnard, Alexander        11 Conard                 9-06.00    1   
  4 Switzer, Liam             10 Conard                 8-06.00  
  5 Zehr, John                11 Conard                 8-00.00  
  5 Sirman, Joshua            10 Conard                 8-00.00  
  7 Ittleson, Evan            10 Conard                 7-06.00  
 -- Weberson, Benton          12 Hall                        NH  
 -- Rodman, Alec              12 Hall                       DNS  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henriques, Israel         10 Hall                  21-00.75    5   
  2 Mello, Jack               12 Conard                18-09.00    3   
  3 Malugen, David            11 Conard                18-04.25    1   
  4 Francois, Crizauld        12 Hall                  18-03.00  
  5 Butler, Nolan             12 Conard                18-00.50  
  6 Lou, Josh                 11 Hall                  17-10.00  
  7 Giroux, Benjamin          12 Conard                17-02.75  
  8 Banks, Da'Jaun            10 Hall                  17-01.75  
  9 Edwards, Divine           10 Hall                  15-11.75  
 10 Bridgman, Kyle            12 Conard                15-11.50  
 11 Martindale, Spencer       11 Hall                  15-09.50  
 -- Dunn, Abraham             10 Hall                      FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henriques, Israel         10 Hall                  42-11.00    5   
  2 Francois, Crizauld        12 Hall                  39-09.75    3   
  3 Butler, Nolan             12 Conard                39-03.50    1   
  4 Lou, Josh                 11 Hall                  36-02.50  
  5 Giroux, Benjamin          12 Conard                36-01.00  
  6 Malugen, David            11 Conard                36-00.50  
  7 Bridgman, Kyle            12 Conard                33-04.00  
  8 Dunn, Abraham             10 Hall                  33-00.00  
  9 Martindale, Spencer       11 Hall                  31-09.00  
 -- Philips, Xavier           12 Hall                       DNS  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Marcus            10 Hall                  43-01.50    5   
  2 Antony, John              12 Hall                  38-10.00    3   
  3 Hussain, Valeed           12 Conard                36-00.00    1   
  4 Liew, Alex                12 Hall                  34-11.00  
  5 Krisst, Devin             12 Conard                34-08.50  
  6 Demichele, Tj             11 Hall                  33-02.50  
  7 Boehm, Alexander          12 Conard                32-04.75  
  8 Hurt, Noah                11 Hall                  31-08.00  
  9 LaSpada, Joseph           10 Hall                  31-06.00  
 10 Smith, Ethan              12 Conard                28-11.50  
 11 Loftus, Daniel            12 Conard                28-01.50  
 12 Wada, Paul                11 Hall                  27-09.50  
 13 Carson, William           11 Conard                26-11.50  
 14 Licht, Timothy            12 Conard                26-05.50  
 15 Christ, James             12 Conard                26-01.00  
 16 Goldfarb, Matt            11 Hall                  24-08.00  
 17 Hubbard, Jeffery           9 Conard                19-07.00  
 -- Fitzsimonds, Matt         11 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Reichenberger, Reiner     12 Conard                     DNS  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Marcus            10 Hall                     89-09    5   
  2 Boehm, Alexander          12 Conard                   87-04    3   
  3 Antony, John              12 Hall                     87-03    1   
  4 Demichele, Tj             11 Hall                     81-09  
  5 Krisst, Devin             12 Conard                   81-08  
  6 Smith, Ethan              12 Conard                   79-08  
  7 Hurt, Noah                11 Hall                     78-07  
  8 Sullivan, Thomas          12 Hall                     78-00  
  9 Liew, Alex                12 Hall                     63-10  
 10 Goldfarb, Matt            11 Hall                     58-00  
 11 Russo, Cooper             10 Hall                     52-00  
 12 Wada, Paul                11 Hall                  51-02.50  
 13 Carson, William           11 Conard                   45-01  
 13 Hussain, Valeed           12 Conard                   45-01  
 15 Chan, Jason               12 Hall                     39-00  
 -- Loftus, Daniel            12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Fitzsimonds, Matt         11 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Christ, James             12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Licht, Timothy            12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Reichenberger, Reiner     12 Conard                     DNS  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boehm, Alexander          12 Conard                  134-11    5   
  2 Harrington, Sam           12 Hall                    132-07    3   
  3 Sullivan, Thomas          12 Hall                    126-10    1   
  4 Sullivan, Patrick         10 Hall                    120-08  
  5 Smith, Ethan              12 Conard                  110-00  
  6 Krisst, Devin             12 Conard                  109-09  
  7 LaSpada, Joseph           10 Hall                     83-03  
  8 Liew, Alex                12 Hall                  79-03.50  
  9 Russo, Cooper             10 Hall                     75-02  
 10 Kaufmann, Branden         10 Hall                     66-00  
 11 Chan, Jason               12 Hall                     60-09  
 12 Kuang, Jeffrey            10 Hall                     48-05  
 -- Ahmed, Mohammed           10 Hall                       DNS  
 -- Christ, James             12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Reichenberger, Reiner     12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Licht, Timothy            12 Conard                     DNS