Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/9/2019 08:42 AM
                      Conard Home Meet vs Avon - 5/8/2019                      
                                EZMeet Services                                
                          Conard HS, West Harford CT                           
                                    Results                                    
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Conard                             CON              81  
                2 Avon                               AVON             69  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Avon                               AVON             75  
                1 Conard                             CON              75  
 
Event 1  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Conard  'A'                                          8:39.9    5   
     1) Remigino, Tyler 10              2) Braga, Matteo 12               
     3) Dalton, John 11                 4) Sherry, Gavin 9                
  2 Avon  'A'                                            9:47.5  
     1) Eaves, Jevonte 9                2) Morgan, Carver 9               
     3) Beaudin, Tucker 10              4) Gervais, Jonathan 9            
 
Event 1A  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avon  'A'                                           10:11.9  
     1) Ducharme, Tristan 10            2) Huber, Zach 10                 
     3) Bailey, Nicholas 9              4) Parry, David 10                
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                         10:37.0    5   
     1) Eisler, Liana 12                2) Scrimgeour, Chloe 10           
     3) Prescott, Julia 12              4) Flaherty, Katherine 9          
  2 Avon  'A'                                           10:38.7  
     1) Luby, Caroline 12               2) Rubenstein, Jamie 12           
     3) Ek, Marenn 9                    4) Richmond, Gabrielle 9          
 
Event 2A  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conard  'B'                                         11:52.5  
     1) Policelli, Mary Grace 11        2) Park, Kitana 11                
     3) Marcella, Olivia 11             4) Rocktaschel, Abigail 11        
  2 Conard  'A'                                         14:09.3  
     1) Johnson, Ava 10                 2) Pollicita, Avery 10            
     3) Flynn, Grace 9                  4) Sagers, Amanda 10              
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                            44.6    5   
     1) Hill, Brenden 10                2) Gabinelle, John 11             
     3) Nobou, Frank 11                 4) Louden, Samuel 11              
  2 Avon  'A'                                              49.6  
     1) Piao, Madison 10                2) Donlin, John 10                
     3) Sweitzer, David 9               4) Wang, Daniel 9                 
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                            52.7    5   
     1) D'Arcy, Maeve 10                2) Bronsdon, Bridget 9            
     3) Gillis, Clare 9                 4) Niman, Gianna 10               
  2 Avon  'A'                                              53.9  
     1) Crawford, Alyssa 12             2) Calma, Ava 10                  
     3) Howard, Ava 10                  4) Scott, Ramona 9                
 
Event 4A  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                            58.1  
     1) LaMarco, Elizabeth 10           2) Hughes, Abigail 10             
     3) Jaworski, Mia 11                4) Parker, Cheyanne 12            
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Howard, Thomas            11 Avon                      15.3    5   
  2 Ko, Thomas                11 Avon                      16.3    3   
  3 Newman, David             12 Conard                    18.2    1   
  4 Netland III, Paul          9 Avon                      18.7  
  5 Getachew, Yonas           11 Conard                    19.1  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glynn, Isabela            11 Conard                    16.1    5   
  2 Urso, Gabriella           12 Conard                    17.7    3   
  3 da Costa Pinto, Jillian    9 Conard                    18.1    1   
  4 Worth, Wren               10 Avon                      18.6  
  5 Jackman, Rachel           12 Avon                      19.0  
  6 Pavlakis, Gabriella       12 Avon                      22.2  
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill, Brenden             10 Conard                    11.0    5   
  2 Howard, Thomas            11 Avon                      11.1    3   
  3 Nobou, Frank              11 Conard                    11.5    1   
  4 Gabinelle, John           11 Conard                    11.6  
  5 Ko, Thomas                11 Avon                      11.6  
  6 Donlin, John              10 Avon                      11.8  
 
Event 7A  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gordon, Antonio           11 Conard                    11.4   1 
  2 Baker, Samuel             12 Conard                    11.5   1 
  3 Kutscher, Declan          10 Conard                    11.6   2 
  4 Louden, Samuel            11 Conard                    11.8   2 
  5 Evans, Caleb               9 Conard                    11.8   1 
  6 Gregory, Jacob            11 Conard                    12.1   1 
  7 Lagana, Landon             9 Conard                    12.2   2 
  8 Yanosy, Luke              10 Conard                    12.4   3 
  9 Aviles, Jason             11 Conard                    12.7   1 
 10 McPherson, William         9 Conard                    12.7   2 
 11 Seecharran, Richard       12 Conard                    13.0   2 
 12 Hoang, Johnny             11 Conard                    13.5   1 
 13 Brites, Elijah            10 Conard                    13.8   1 
 14 Hoskins, Neil              9 Conard                    13.8   2 
 15 Pham, Mark                10 Conard                    14.2   2 
 16 Murillo, Andrew           11 Conard                    14.3   2 
 17 Tian, Max                 11 Conard                    15.3   3 
 18 Gaudio, Alessandro         9 Conard                    16.2   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Cache           10 Avon                      13.3    5   
  2 Bronsdon, Bridget          9 Conard                   J13.3    3   
  3 Niman, Gianna             10 Conard                    13.5    1   
  4 Sherry, Brynn             11 Conard                    13.5  
  5 Calma, Ava                10 Avon                      13.6  
  6 Scott, Ramona              9 Avon                     J13.6  
 
Event 8A  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gillis, Clare              9 Conard                    12.5   1 
  2 Niman, Gianna             10 Conard                    13.5   2 
  3 Alexander, Samirah        10 Conard                    13.5   1 
  4 Natarajan, Samyukta        9 Conard                    13.8   2 
  4 Parker, Cheyanne          12 Conard                    13.8   2 
  6 Sadowski, Maya Emily      10 Conard                    13.9   2 
  7 Dynowski, Ingrid          10 Conard                    14.5   1 
  8 Hughes, Abigail           10 Conard                    14.8   1 
  9 Jaworski, Mia             11 Conard                    14.9   1 
 10 Fraioli, Jade             11 Conard                    15.3   1 
 11 LaMarco, Elizabeth        10 Conard                    15.3   2 
 12 Armstrong, Brooke          9 Conard                    15.8   1 
 13 Bond, Cheili               9 Conard                    16.3   1 
 14 Kramer, Emma              10 Conard                    17.4   2 
 
Event 9  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Jack               9 Avon                    4:33.4    5   
  2 Sherry, Callum             9 Conard                  4:33.8    3   
  3 Sagers, Ian               12 Conard                  4:36.3    1   
  4 Dires, Sophonias          11 Conard                  4:41.8  
  5 Nunziata, Mark            12 Avon                    4:46.9  
  6 Hardesty, Benjamin        10 Conard                  4:55.8  
  7 Purcell, Alec             11 Avon                    4:58.0  
  8 Portal, Rodrigo           10 Avon                    5:02.7  
  9 Roach, Benjamin           10 Conard                  5:03.1  
 10 Alphonso, Nicholas        10 Avon                    5:03.6  
 11 Himmelstein, Eric         12 Conard                  5:04.1  
 12 Albreski, Ian             12 Avon                    5:06.0  
 13 O'Dwyer, Liam             10 Avon                    5:13.1  
 14 Bacon, Augustine          12 Conard                  5:18.0  
 15 Eaves, Jevonte             9 Avon                    5:25.3  
 16 Parry, David              10 Avon                    5:25.5  
 17 Bussiere, Mason           10 Avon                    5:35.8  
 18 Bailey, Nicholas           9 Avon                    5:36.3  
 19 Tacinelli, Jake            9 Avon                    5:37.2  
 20 Odonnell, Jack             9 Avon                    5:44.8  
 21 Shieh, Nicholas           12 Avon                    5:52.5  
 22 Elizondo, Gilberth        10 Avon                    5:56.4  
 23 Dynowski, David           12 Conard                  5:57.4  
 24 Alamar, Alexander         12 Avon                    5:58.9  
 25 Arigoni, Jeffrey          10 Avon                    6:04.0  
 26 Gleit, Zachary            12 Avon                    6:10.2  
 27 Choi, Luke                10 Avon                    6:30.6  
 -- Gervais, Jonathan          9 Avon                       DNS  
 -- Nanni, Eli                12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Beaudin, Tucker           10 Avon                       DNS  
 -- Ducharme, Tristan         10 Avon                       DNS  
 -- Kumar, Rohan              10 Avon                       DNS  
 -- Chadha, Nick               9 Avon                       DNS  
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richmond, Rhiannon        11 Avon                    5:29.1    5   
  2 Eisler, Liana             12 Conard                  5:37.2    3   
  3 Lancaster, Sarah          10 Avon                    5:52.8    1   
  4 Ek, Marenn                 9 Avon                    5:58.5  
  5 Nori, Rachael             12 Avon                    6:34.7  
  6 Chang, Bryneth             9 Avon                    6:48.4  
  7 Kluskiewicz, Lily          9 Conard                  6:53.0  
  8 Iwersen, Gracie           11 Conard                  7:08.2  
  9 Bednarz, Liberty          12 Conard                  7:19.1  
 
Event 11  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rajamanickam, Anish       11 Avon                      52.0    5   
  2 Rinaldi, Nathan           11 Conard                    52.5    3   
  3 Mello, Jack               12 Conard                    53.1    1   
  4 Piao, Madison             10 Avon                      58.5  
  5 Young, Brandon            11 Avon                    1:03.3  
 -- Louden, Samuel            11 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 11A  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Clayton         10 Conard                    59.7  
  2 Ariza, Andres             12 Conard                  1:00.9  
  3 Amchok, Jasea             10 Conard                  1:03.5  
  4 Donlin, John              10 Avon                    1:07.6  
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crawford, Alyssa          12 Avon                    1:04.0    5   
  2 D'Arcy, Maeve             10 Conard                  1:06.4    3   
  3 Scrimgeour, Chloe         10 Conard                  1:07.5    1   
  4 Johnson, Ava              10 Conard                  1:07.8  
 
Event 12A  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tanis, Ella                9 Conard                  1:08.5  
  2 Marcella, Olivia          11 Conard                  1:22.0  
  3 Rocktaschel, Abigail      11 Conard                  1:27.5  
  4 Nguyen, Ivy               11 Conard                  1:30.9  
  5 Jones, Morgan             12 Conard                  2:04.8  
 -- Policelli, Mary Grace     11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Park, Kitana              11 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 13  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ko, Thomas                11 Avon                      44.5    5   
  2 Newman, David             12 Conard                    45.0    3   
  3 Getachew, Yonas           11 Conard                    46.6    1   
  4 Smith, Ethan              12 Conard                    49.3  
 
Event 14  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glynn, Isabela            11 Conard                    47.9    5   
  2 Urso, Gabriella           12 Conard                    51.6    3   
  3 da Costa Pinto, Jillian    9 Conard                    52.4    1   
  4 Worth, Wren               10 Avon                      54.3  
 -- Jackman, Rachel           12 Avon                       DNS  
 
Event 15  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sherry, Gavin              9 Conard                  2:00.1    5   
  2 Hinrichs, Tyler           11 Avon                    2:04.1    3   
  3 Martin, Jack               9 Avon                    2:06.3    1   
  4 Costantini, Federico      12 Conard                  2:07.3  
  5 Guo, Alvin                10 Avon                    2:07.9  
  6 Patchigolla, Hari         11 Avon                    2:15.7  
  7 Morgan, Carver             9 Avon                    2:16.9  
  8 Purcell, Alec             11 Avon                    2:17.4  
  9 Martin, Nicolas            9 Conard                  2:25.0  
 10 Goldstein, Justin         11 Conard                  2:25.3  
 11 Ariza, Andres             12 Conard                  2:25.5  
 12 Golden, Jonathan          11 Conard                  2:26.9  
 13 Murphy, Jonathan          11 Conard                  2:27.7  
 14 Tacinelli, Jake            9 Avon                    2:30.2  
 15 Elizondo, Gilberth        10 Avon                    2:33.7  
 16 Eaves, Jevonte             9 Avon                    2:34.2  
 17 Lewis, Charles             9 Conard                  2:35.2  
 18 Bussiere, Mason           10 Avon                    2:35.7  
 19 Shieh, Nicholas           12 Avon                    2:36.2  
 20 Ferrer, Daniel             9 Conard                  2:39.5  
 21 Chen, Andrew               9 Conard                  2:43.9  
 22 Huber, Zach               10 Avon                    2:44.3  
 23 Donlin, Seth               9 Avon                    2:51.7  
 24 Choi, Luke                10 Avon                    2:54.3  
 -- Alamar, Alexander         12 Avon                       DNS  
 -- Ahmed, Rifaqat            10 Avon                       DNS  
 -- Braga, Matteo             12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Beaudin, Tucker           10 Avon                       DNS  
 -- Sampt, Matthew             9 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Odonnell, Jack             9 Avon                       DNS  
 -- Chadha, Nick               9 Avon                       DNS  
 -- Kumar, Rohan              10 Avon                       DNS  
 -- Arigoni, Jeffrey          10 Avon                       DNS  
 -- Ducharme, Tristan         10 Avon                       DNS  
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luby, Caroline            12 Avon                    2:41.2    5   
  2 Birkenruth, Elle          10 Avon                    2:44.1    3   
  3 Flynn, Grace               9 Conard                  2:46.0    1   
  4 Flaherty, Katherine        9 Conard                  2:48.2  
  5 Tanis, Ella                9 Conard                  2:51.3  
  6 Nori, Rachael             12 Avon                    2:54.7  
  7 Hemingway, Fallon         12 Conard                  2:56.0  
  8 Allen, Brynley            12 Avon                    2:56.6  
  9 Pollicita, Avery          10 Conard                  3:01.5  
 10 Chang, Bryneth             9 Avon                    3:05.1  
 11 Kumpa, Caroline           11 Conard                  3:16.5  
 12 Pavlakis, Gabriella       12 Avon                    3:23.5  
 13 Rajahraman, Vidya         11 Avon                    3:28.6  
 14 Nguyen, Ivy               11 Conard                  3:33.0  
 -- Garde, Helen              11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Richmond, Gabrielle        9 Avon                       DNS  
 -- Rubenstein, Jamie         12 Avon                       DNS  
 -- Mack, Hannah              11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Alamar, Maitynne          10 Avon                       DNS  
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hill, Brenden             10 Conard                    22.2   1   5   
  2 Rajamanickam, Anish       11 Avon                      22.5   1   3   
  3 Mello, Jack               12 Conard                    23.3   1   1   
  4 Baker, Samuel             12 Conard                    23.8   2 
  5 Donlin, John              10 Avon                      24.2   1 
  6 Piao, Madison             10 Avon                      25.9   1 
 -- Rinaldi, Nathan           11 Conard                     DNS   1 
 
Event 17A  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gordon, Antonio           11 Conard                    23.5   1 
  2 Hoang, Johnny             11 Conard                    24.1   1 
  3 Evans, Caleb               9 Conard                    24.8   1 
  4 Campbell, Clayton         10 Conard                    25.8   1 
  5 Lagana, Landon             9 Conard                    25.9   2 
  6 Yanosy, Luke              10 Conard                    26.2   2 
  7 Nobou, Frank              11 Conard                    26.3   2 
  8 Seecharran, Richard       12 Conard                    26.9   2 
  9 McPherson, William         9 Conard                    28.3   2 
 10 Amchok, Jasea             10 Conard                    28.4   1 
 11 Hoskins, Neil              9 Conard                    29.7   1 
 12 Brites, Elijah            10 Conard                    31.4   1 
 13 Pham, Mark                10 Conard                    32.6   2 
 14 Tian, Max                 11 Conard                    32.6   2 
 15 Gaudio, Alessandro         9 Conard                    33.6   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schneider, Allison        11 Conard                    27.3   1   5   
  2 Gillis, Clare              9 Conard                    27.4   1   3   
  3 Sherry, Brynn             11 Conard                    28.2   1   1   
  4 Scott, Ramona              9 Avon                      29.4   2 
  5 Koulla, Akeva              9 Avon                      29.8   1 
  6 Rubenstein, Jamie         12 Avon                      30.3   2 
 -- Chisholm, Cache           10 Avon                       DNS   1 
 -- Calma, Ava                10 Avon                       DNS   1 
 
Event 18A  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bronsdon, Bridget          9 Conard                    28.1   1 
  2 D'Arcy, Maeve             10 Conard                    28.5   1 
  3 Alexander, Samirah        10 Conard                    28.6   1 
  4 Parker, Cheyanne          12 Conard                    28.7   2 
  5 Natarajan, Samyukta        9 Conard                    28.9   2 
  6 Dynowski, Ingrid          10 Conard                    31.3   1 
  7 Fraioli, Jade             11 Conard                    32.5   1 
  8 Armstrong, Brooke          9 Conard                    32.7   1 
  9 Bond, Cheili               9 Conard                    35.0   1 
 10 Kramer, Emma              10 Conard                    36.6   1 
 
Event 19  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Remigino, Tyler           10 Conard                  9:54.7    5   
  2 Hester, Lucas              9 Avon                   10:36.0    3   
  3 Dalton, John              11 Conard                 10:37.6    1   
  4 Carvalho, Daniel          11 Avon                   10:44.3  
  5 Albreski, Ian             12 Avon                   11:12.6  
  6 Portal, Rodrigo           10 Avon                   11:27.3  
  7 Gervais, Jonathan          9 Avon                   11:34.1  
  8 Umansky, Mitchell         10 Avon                   11:54.8  
  9 Alphonso, Nicholas        10 Avon                   12:23.5  
 -- Nunziata, Mark            12 Avon                       DNS  
 -- O'Dwyer, Liam             10 Avon                       DNS  
 
Event 20  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lancaster, Sarah          10 Avon                   12:41.8    5   
  2 Buth, Emma                12 Avon                   13:25.8    3   
  3 Prescott, Julia           12 Conard                 13:29.3    1   
  4 Marcella, Julia           12 Conard                 13:45.0  
  5 Sagers, Amanda            10 Conard                 13:50.9  
  6 Drummey, Margaret         12 Conard                 14:47.5  
 
Event 21  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avon  'A'                                            3:40.1    5   
     1) Rajamanickam, Anish 11          2) Hinrichs, Tyler 11             
     3) Patchigolla, Hari 11            4) Guo, Alvin 10                  
  2 Conard  'A'                                          3:59.9  
     1) Sagers, Ian 12                  2) Goldstein, Justin 11           
     3) Newman, David 12                4) Costantini, Federico 12        
 
Event 21A  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avon  'B'                                            4:01.5  
     1) Hester, Lucas 9                 2) Purcell, Alec 11               
     3) Carvalho, Daniel 11             4) Albreski, Ian 12               
  2 Avon  'C'                                            4:02.4  
     1) Morgan, Carver 9                2) Odonnell, Jack 9               
     3) Tacinelli, Jake 9               4) Nunziata, Mark 12              
  3 Avon  'A'                                            4:14.0  
     1) Donlin, John 10                 2) Piao, Madison 10               
     3) Ahmed, Rifaqat 10               4) Wang, Daniel 9                 
  4 Conard  'A'                                          4:16.4  
     1) Roach, Benjamin 10              2) Hardesty, Benjamin 10          
     3) Bacon, Augustine 12             4) Golden, Jonathan 11            
  5 Conard  'C'                                          4:20.1  
     1) Ferrer, Daniel 9                2) Martin, Nicolas 9              
     3) Ariza, Andres 12                4) Himmelstein, Eric 12           
 -- Conard  'B'                                             SCR  
     1)                                 2) Sampt, Matthew 9               
 
Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                          4:28.6    5   
     1) Scrimgeour, Chloe 10            2) Glynn, Isabela 11              
     3) Tanis, Ella 9                   4) Schneider, Allison 11          
  2 Avon  'A'                                            4:34.9  
     1) Scott, Ramona 9                 2) Luby, Caroline 12              
     3) Richmond, Gabrielle 9           4) Crawford, Alyssa 12            
 
Event 22A  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Avon  'A'                                            5:02.8  
     1) Allen, Brynley 12               2) Rubenstein, Jamie 12           
     3) Ek, Marenn 9                    4) Birkenruth, Elle 10            
  2 Conard  'B'                                          5:24.2  
     1) Johnson, Ava 10                 2) Kluskiewicz, Lily 9            
     3) Bednarz, Liberty 12             4) Flynn, Grace 9                 
  3 Conard  'A'                                          5:56.2  
     1) Kumpa, Caroline 11              2) Marcella, Julia 12             
     3) Hemingway, Fallon 12            4) Iwersen, Gracie 11             
 -- Conard  'C'                                             SCR     
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Worth, Wren               10 Avon                  13-09.50    5   
  2 Frez, Katrina              9 Avon                  13-03.00    3   
  3 Yanosy, Julia             12 Conard               J13-03.00    1   
  4 Kopp, Jenna               11 Conard                13-00.00  
  5 Fraioli, Jade             11 Conard                12-08.50  
  6 Sherry, Brynn             11 Conard                12-04.50  
  7 Thiery, Catherine         10 Conard                12-01.25  
 -- Walsh, Bridget            12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Niman, Gianna             10 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rajamanickam, Anish       11 Avon                  19-06.25    5   
  2 Howard, Thomas            11 Avon                  19-03.00    3   
  3 Grady, Jack               10 Avon                  18-10.00    1   
  4 Mello, Jack               12 Conard                18-03.50  
  5 Giroux, Benjamin          12 Conard                18-02.00  
  6 Malugen, David            11 Conard                16-09.75  
  7 Bridgman, Kyle            12 Conard                14-08.50  
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schneider, Allison        11 Conard                33-08.00    5   
  2 Kopp, Jenna               11 Conard                29-04.00    3   
  3 Worth, Wren               10 Avon                  27-11.00    1   
  4 Yanosy, Julia             12 Conard                26-09.00  
  5 Williams, Cecilia          9 Conard                25-05.00  
 -- Barlow, Maya              12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Scrimgeour, Chloe         10 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grady, Jack               10 Avon                  38-00.00    5   
  2 Giroux, Benjamin          12 Conard                37-07.75    3   
  3 Netland III, Paul          9 Avon                  33-10.00    1   
  4 Bridgman, Kyle            12 Conard                33-09.25  
  5 Malugen, David            11 Conard                33-02.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Javelin Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hofheimer, Tessa           9 Avon                     75-07    5   
  2 Janes, Alison             12 Avon                     63-00    3   
  3 Gautam, Aarya             11 Conard                   48-10    1   
  4 Cao, Jia                   9 Avon                     32-10  
 -- Walsh, Bridget            12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Moore, Fallon             11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Yanosy, Julia             12 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 28  Boys Javelin Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boehm, Alexander          12 Conard                  134-10    5   
  2 Lawlor, Evan              11 Avon                    122-09    3   
  3 Smith, Ethan              12 Conard                  100-09    1   
  4 Krisst, Devin             12 Conard                   98-09  
  5 Netland III, Paul          9 Avon                     96-04  
  6 Gavrillen, Liam            9 Avon                     86-02  
  7 McClellan, Cameron        10 Avon                     81-06  
  8 Leavens, Jack             10 Avon                     72-04  
  8 Noyes, Jack               10 Avon                     72-04  
 10 Christ, James             12 Conard                   63-10  
 11 Blackmore, Ryan           10 Avon                     57-06  
 -- Quick, Daniel             12 Avon                       DNS  
 -- Licht, Timothy            12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Reichenberger, Reiner     12 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janes, Alison             12 Avon                  25-05.00    5   
  2 Hofheimer, Tessa           9 Avon                  24-00.00    3   
  3 Gautam, Aarya             11 Conard                21-00.00    1   
  4 Moore, Fallon             11 Conard                20-10.00  
  5 Cao, Jia                   9 Avon                  14-03.50  
 -- Kramer, Emma              10 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quick, Daniel             12 Avon                  37-05.00    5   
  2 Hussain, Valeed           12 Conard                36-03.50    3   
  3 Krisst, Devin             12 Conard                34-04.50    1   
  4 Boehm, Alexander          12 Conard                33-04.00  
  5 Smith, Ethan              12 Conard                32-03.00  
  6 Lawlor, Evan              11 Avon                  31-02.00  
  7 Leavens, Jack             10 Avon                  30-00.50  
  8 Loftus, Daniel            12 Conard                26-04.50  
  9 Carson, William           11 Conard                26-00.50  
 10 Noyes, Jack               10 Avon                  25-07.00  
 11 Christ, James             12 Conard                23-07.50  
 12 Blackmore, Ryan           10 Avon                  22-02.50  
 13 McClellan, Cameron        10 Avon                  20-05.00  
 14 Hubbard, Jeffery           9 Conard                19-00.00  
 -- Gavrillen, Liam            9 Avon                       DNS  
 -- Licht, Timothy            12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Reichenberger, Reiner     12 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Janes, Alison             12 Avon                     66-03    5   
  2 Hofheimer, Tessa           9 Avon                     64-05    3   
  3 Gautam, Aarya             11 Conard                   60-00    1   
  4 Moore, Fallon             11 Conard                   46-03  
  5 Cao, Jia                   9 Avon                     35-04  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krisst, Devin             12 Conard                   85-00    5   
  2 Smith, Ethan              12 Conard                   79-06    3   
  3 Lawlor, Evan              11 Avon                     77-05    1   
  4 Leavens, Jack             10 Avon                     76-00  
  5 Noyes, Jack               10 Avon                     66-00  
  6 Boehm, Alexander          12 Conard                   65-10  
  7 Gavrillen, Liam            9 Avon                     61-03  
  8 Blackmore, Ryan           10 Avon                     56-02  
  9 Christ, James             12 Conard                   53-06  
 10 Carson, William           11 Conard                   44-10  
 11 Hubbard, Jeffery           9 Conard                   37-03  
 -- McClellan, Cameron        10 Avon                       DNS  
 -- Loftus, Daniel            12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Reichenberger, Reiner     12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Quick, Daniel             12 Avon                       DNS  
 -- Licht, Timothy            12 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kopp, Jenna               11 Conard                 4-02.00    5   
  2 Yanosy, Julia             12 Conard                J4-02.00    3   
  3 Williams, Cecilia          9 Conard                J4-02.00    1   
  4 LaMarco, Elizabeth        10 Conard                 3-10.00  
  5 Jaworski, Mia             11 Conard                J3-10.00  
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grady, Jack               10 Avon                   5-06.00    5   
  2 Giroux, Benjamin          12 Conard                 5-04.00    3   
  3 Malugen, David            11 Conard                 5-02.00    1   
  4 Bridgman, Kyle            12 Conard                 5-00.00  
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ittleson, Claire          12 Conard                 9-06.00    5   
  2 Howard, Ava               10 Avon                   7-06.00    3   
  3 Frez, Katrina              9 Avon                   7-00.00    1   
  4 Olechna, Cassidy          12 Conard                J7-00.00  
  5 Cronin, Grace             12 Conard                 6-06.00  
  5 Rezende, Elena            12 Conard                 6-06.00  
  5 Smith, Caroline           12 Conard                 6-06.00  
  5 Casner, Jill              10 Avon                   6-06.00  
  9 Wright, Emma              11 Conard                 6-00.00  
  9 Maloney, Therese          10 Conard                 6-00.00  
 11 Athanasia, Sarah          10 Avon                   5-06.00  
 11 Lo, Pei Hei               10 Conard                 5-06.00  
 11 Manning, Lauren           12 Conard                 5-06.00  
 11 Mello, Olivia             10 Conard                 5-06.00  
 -- Barlow, Maya              12 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault Varsity-JV
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Howard, Thomas            11 Avon                  10-00.00    5   
  2 Barnard, Alexander        11 Conard                 9-06.00    3   
  3 Switzer, Liam             10 Conard                 9-00.00    1   
  4 Sirman, Joshua            10 Conard                 8-06.00  
  5 Ittleson, Evan            10 Conard                 8-00.00  
  5 Zehr, John                11 Conard                 8-00.00