Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2018 07:34 PM
                           Conard at Avon - 5/8/2018                           
                         EZMeet Services & Avon Timing                         
                               Avon HS, Avon CT                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Conard  'A'                                        10:28.24    5   
     1) Burnett, Maria 12               2) Hemingway, Fallon 11           
     3) Johnson, Ava 9                  4) Scrimgeour, Chloe 9            
  2 Avon  'A'                                          10:45.84  
     1) O'Dwyer, Jacenda 12             2) Allen, Brynley 11              
     3) Luby, Caroline 11               4) Rubenstein, Jamie 11           
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Avon  'A'                                           9:21.63   1   5   
     1) Stokesbury, Jack 12             2) Hinrichs, Tyler 10             
     3) Nyklicek, Matt 12               4) Albreski, Ian 11               
  2 Conard  'A'                                         9:27.32   1 
     1) Belyaev, Leonid 10              2) Hardesty, Ben 9                
     3) Himmelstein, Eric 11            4) Nanni, Eli 11                  
  3 Conard  'B'                                         9:57.53   2 
     1) Golden, Jonathan 10             2) Goldstein, Justin 10           
     3) McNally, Stephen 11             4) Roach, Benjamin 9              
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                           54.59    5   
     1) D'Arcy, Maeve 9                 2) Sherry, Brynn 10               
     3) Niman, Gianna 9                 4) Simon, Sonia 12                
  2 Avon  'A'                                             54.91  
     1) Calma, Ava 9                    2) Chisholm, Cache 9              
     3) Howard, Ava 9                   4) Korponay, Faithe 11            
  3 Conard  'B'                                           57.73  
     1) Hughes, Abigail 9               2) Alexander, Samirah 10          
     3) Kumpa, Caroline 10              4) Parker, Cheyanne 10            
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conard  'A'                                           45.55    5   
     1) Hassan, Mohamed 12              2) Orlowski, Ryan 12              
     3) Rinaldi, Nathan 10              4) Chukwura, Christopher 12       
  2 Avon  'A'                                             45.69  
     1) Ko, Thomas 10                   2) Howard, Thomas 10              
     3) Koo, Justen 12                  4) Patchigolla, Venkata 12        
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carpino, Carly            12 Avon                     15.21   1   5   
  2 Glynn, Isabela            10 Conard                   16.37   1   3   
  3 Dougela, Hayley           12 Avon                     16.45   1   1   
  4 Urso, Gabriela            11 Conard                   18.67   1 
  5 Jackman, Rachel           11 Avon                     20.11   1 
  6 Worth, Wren                9 Avon                     20.70   1 
  7 Casey, Kathleen            9 Avon                     21.17   2 
  8 Dougela, Kaitlyn           9 Avon                     23.07   2 
  9 Davis, Gayle Scout         9 Avon                     23.20   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ko, Thomas                10 Avon                     18.39    5   
  2 Howard, Thomas            10 Avon                     18.71    3   
  3 Newman, David             11 Conard                   20.67    1   
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simon, Sonia              12 Conard                   13.47    5   
  2 Milligan, Molly           12 Avon                     13.53    3   
  3 Niman, Gianna              9 Conard                   13.86    1   
  4 Chisholm, Cache            9 Avon                     14.16  
  5 D'Arcy, Maeve              9 Conard                   14.36  
  6 Korponay, Faithe          11 Avon                     14.60  
 
Event 7A  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sherry, Brynn             10 Conard                   13.97   1 
  2 Kumpa, Caroline           10 Conard                   14.19   2 
  3 Parker, Cheyanne          10 Conard                   14.31   2 
  4 Howard, Ava                9 Avon                     14.39   1 
  5 Calma, Ava                 9 Avon                     14.43   1 
  6 Wright, Emma              10 Conard                   15.79   4 
  7 Hughes, Abigail            9 Conard                   15.80   4 
  8 DiPippo, Ella             10 Conard                   16.24   2 
  9 Moore, Fallon             10 Conard                   16.28   3 
 10 Quinn, Abigail            11 Conard                   16.39   3 
 11 Boullie, Isabella         10 Avon                     16.45   1 
 12 Bernard, Ansley           10 Avon                     16.93   1 
 13 Da Silva, Caroline        10 Avon                     17.54   1 
 14 Howe, Emily               10 Avon                     17.55   2 
 -- Thiery, Catherine          9 Conard                     DNS   2 
 -- Marcella, Olivia          10 Conard                     DNS   3 
 -- Davis, Gayle Scout         9 Avon                       DNS   3 
 -- Casner, Jill               9 Avon                       DNS   4 
 -- Fraioli, Jade             10 Conard                     DNS   3 
 -- Policelli, Mary Grace     10 Conard                     DNS   2 
 -- Alexander, Samirah        10 Conard                     DNS   3 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tilsch, Zachary           12 Avon                     11.74    5   
  2 Hill, Brenden              9 Conard                   11.93    3   
  3 Hassan, Mohamed           12 Conard                   12.00    1   
  4 Musto, Sam                10 Conard                   12.04  
  5 Patchigolla, Venkata      12 Avon                     12.16  
  6 Koo, Justen               12 Avon                     12.47  
 
Event 8A  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Orlowski, Ryan            12 Conard                   12.06   1 
  2 Malugen, David            10 Conard                   12.65   4 
  3 Budhu, Shawn              11 Conard                   12.82   5 
  4 Seecharran, Robert        12 Conard                   12.95   4 
  5 Freeman, Stone            11 Avon                     13.02   1 
  6 Ashworth, Finn            11 Conard                   13.03   5 
  7 Louden, Sam               10 Conard                   13.06   2 
  8 Singer, Patrick           12 Avon                     13.09   1 
  9 Allen Jr, Christopher     10 Conard                   13.27   4 
 10 Traktovenko, Alec         12 Avon                     13.34   1 
 11 Lewis, Harrison           10 Conard                   13.44   2 
 12 Seecharran, Richard       11 Conard                   13.48   5 
 13 Butler, Nolan             11 Conard                   13.50   6 
 14 Piao, Madison              9 Avon                     13.57   1 
 15 Raman, Rahul              12 Avon                     13.76   1 
 16 Held, Alex                12 Conard                   13.81   3 
 17 Ariza, Andres             11 Conard                   13.85   4 
 18 Craig Jr, Tai             12 Conard                   13.87   3 
 19 Blackmore, Ryan            9 Avon                     13.97   2 
 20 Dombrofski, Sean          10 Conard                   14.18   2 
 21 Thurston, Jason           10 Conard                   14.21   5 
 22 Brites, Elijah             9 Conard                   14.39   4 
 23 Eckett, Nicolas            9 Conard                   14.76   6 
 24 Lafferty, Ryan             9 Conard                   14.79   4 
 25 Jackson Jr, Hanif          9 Conard                   15.51   3 
 26 Tian, Max                 10 Conard                   15.91   6 
 -- Caplan, Ariel             11 Conard                     DNS   3 
 -- Budhu, Tyler              11 Conard                     DNS   2 
 -- Pham, Mark                 9 Conard                     DNS   5 
 -- Sirman, Joshua             9 Conard                     DNS   3 
 -- Adam, Anthony             12 Conard                     DNS   5 
 -- Smith, Ethan              11 Conard                     DNS   6 
 -- Tobin, Austin             12 Conard                     DNS   2 
 -- Getachew, Yonas           10 Conard                     DNS   3 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richmond, Rhiannon        10 Avon                   5:13.24    5   
  2 Foley, Emily              12 Avon                   5:39.03    3   
  3 Leavens, Sara             12 Avon                   5:40.97    1   
  4 Prescott, Julia           11 Conard                 5:50.00  
  5 Lancaster, Sarah           9 Avon                   5:52.46  
  6 Nori, Rachael             11 Avon                   5:52.85  
  7 Martin, Ashley            12 Avon                   5:53.97  
  8 Marcella, Julia           11 Conard                 6:05.47  
  9 Buth, Emma                11 Avon                   6:15.74  
 10 Birkenruth, Elle           9 Avon                   6:20.34  
 11 Woodis, Kristina          12 Avon                   6:24.41  
 12 Drummey, Margot           11 Conard                 6:24.52  
 13 Alamar, Maitynne           9 Avon                   6:41.46  
 14 McDill, Emily             11 Conard                 6:43.61  
 15 Lubin, Isabel             11 Conard                 6:47.87  
 -- Gens, Haley               12 Avon                       DNS  
 -- Eisler, Liana             11 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Remigino, Tyler            9 Conard                 4:37.72    5   
  2 Sagers, Ian               11 Conard                 4:37.78    3   
  3 Nyklicek, Matt            12 Avon                   4:39.30    1   
  4 Carvalho, Daniel          10 Avon                   5:12.01  
  5 Nunziata, Mark            11 Avon                   5:12.31  
  6 Purcell, Alec             10 Avon                   5:15.74  
  7 Ross, Jonny               12 Avon                   5:19.24  
  8 Lancaster, Brian          12 Avon                   5:20.15  
  9 O'Dwyer, Liam              9 Avon                   5:21.63  
 10 Bacon, Augustine          11 Conard                 5:22.03  
 11 Thomas, Andrew            11 Avon                   5:30.25  
 12 Alphonso, Nicholas         9 Avon                   5:41.02  
 13 Dynowski, David           11 Conard                 5:41.47  
 14 Senthil Kumar, Dhananjai   9 Avon                   5:41.49  
 15 Shieh, Nicholas           11 Avon                   5:43.20  
 16 Alamar, Alexander         11 Avon                   5:44.94  
 17 Parry, David               9 Avon                   5:45.42  
 18 Huber, Zach                9 Avon                   5:50.11  
 19 Gleit, Zachary            11 Avon                   5:51.71  
 20 Ducharme, Tristan          9 Avon                   5:52.42  
 21 Elizondo, Gilberth         9 Avon                   5:53.80  
 22 Kumar, Rohan               9 Avon                   6:02.91  
 23 Bussiere, Mason            9 Avon                   6:03.68  
 24 Choi, Luke                 9 Avon                   6:11.29  
 25 Umansky, Mitchell          9 Avon                   6:15.73  
 26 Arigoni, Jeffrey           9 Avon                   6:21.24  
 -- Beaudin, Tucker            9 Avon                       DNS  
 -- Nadeau, Alex              10 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Binder, Molly             11 Conard                 1:01.21    5   
  2 Milligan, Molly           12 Avon                   1:02.58    3   
  3 Rubenstein, Jamie         11 Avon                   1:06.54    1   
  4 Luby, Caroline            11 Avon                   1:11.67  
 
Event 11A  Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilby, Megan               9 Avon                   1:14.19  
  2 Casey, Elise               9 Avon                   1:15.11  
  3 Vicino, Alyssa            11 Avon                   1:16.76  
  4 Keane, Halle               9 Avon                   1:17.04  
  5 Mullaj, Kayceety          11 Avon                   1:42.15  
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rajamanickam, Anish       10 Avon                     52.25    5   
  2 Rinaldi, Nathan           10 Conard                   54.03    3   
  3 Patchigolla, Venkata      12 Avon                     55.36    1   
  4 Patchigolla, Hari         10 Avon                     56.72  
 -- Chukwura, Christopher     12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Lagana, Zachary           12 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 12A  Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Brandon            10 Avon                   1:16.77  
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glynn, Isabela            10 Conard                   49.16    5   
  2 Urso, Gabriela            11 Conard                   53.24    3   
  3 Worth, Wren                9 Avon                     57.08    1   
  4 O'Dwyer, Jacenda          12 Avon                     58.36  
  5 Jackman, Rachel           11 Avon                     59.38  
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Getachew, Yonas           10 Conard                   46.87    5   
  2 Newman, David             11 Conard                   46.94    3   
  3 Rosenberg, Bradley        11 Avon                     47.77    1   
  4 Eldah, Romi               10 Avon                     50.62  
 -- Howard, Thomas            10 Avon                       DNS  
 -- Hinrichs, Tyler           10 Avon                       DNS  
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eisler, Liana             11 Conard                 2:25.71    5   
  2 Foley, Emily              12 Avon                   2:27.01    3   
  3 Richmond, Rhiannon        10 Avon                   2:27.03    1   
  4 Scrimgeour, Chloe          9 Conard                 2:30.23  
  5 Rubenstein, Jamie         11 Avon                   2:43.33  
  6 Allen, Brynley            11 Avon                   2:44.69  
  7 Birkenruth, Elle           9 Avon                   2:51.08  
  8 Johnson, Ava               9 Conard                 2:52.51  
  9 Pollicita, Avery           9 Conard                 2:53.74  
 10 Hemingway, Fallon         11 Conard                 2:58.29  
 11 Woodis, Kristina          12 Avon                   2:59.63  
 12 Alamar, Maitynne           9 Avon                   3:04.69  
 13 Marcella, Olivia          10 Conard                 3:07.17  
 -- Jones, Morgan             11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Buth, Emma                11 Avon                       DNS  
 -- Prescott, Julia           11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Clymer, Danielle          12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Policelli, Nora           12 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stokesbury, Jack          12 Avon                   2:07.40   1   5   
  2 Albreski, Ian             11 Avon                   2:08.28   1   3   
  3 Remigino, Tyler            9 Conard                 2:09.52   2   1   
  4 Goldstein, Justin         10 Conard                 2:23.49   1 
  5 Hardesty, Ben              9 Conard                 2:24.00   1 
  6 Roach, Benjamin            9 Conard                 2:26.81   1 
  7 Belyaev, Leonid           10 Conard                 2:27.69   1 
  8 Ross, Jonny               12 Avon                   2:28.29   1 
  9 Golden, Jonathan          10 Conard                 2:31.86   1 
 10 Ducharme, Tristan          9 Avon                   2:32.61   1 
 11 Murphy, Jonathan          10 Conard                 2:33.86   1 
 12 Parry, David               9 Avon                   2:37.20   2 
 13 Young, Brandon            10 Avon                   2:37.47   1 
 14 Elizondo, Gilberth         9 Avon                   2:40.46   2 
 15 Gleit, Zachary            11 Avon                   2:40.92   1 
 16 Kumar, Rohan               9 Avon                   2:41.70   2 
 17 Vietzke, Alexander        10 Conard                 2:42.81   2 
 18 Beaudin, Tucker            9 Avon                   2:43.04   2 
 19 Thomas, Andrew            11 Avon                   2:43.53   1 
 20 Senthil Kumar, Dhananjai   9 Avon                   2:47.15   2 
 21 Bussiere, Mason            9 Avon                   2:47.20   2 
 22 Huber, Zach                9 Avon                   2:48.52   2 
 23 Rai, Jyojyolung           10 Conard                 2:53.66   2 
 24 Arigoni, Jeffrey           9 Avon                   2:56.61   2 
 25 Choi, Luke                 9 Avon                   3:10.66   2 
 -- Guo, Alvin                 9 Avon                       DNS   1 
 -- Figueroa, Randy            9 Conard                     DNS   2 
 -- Umansky, Mitchell          9 Avon                       DNS   2 
 -- Purcell, Alec             10 Avon                       DNS   1 
 -- McNally, Stephen          11 Conard                     DNS   1 
 -- Nichols, Jake             12 Conard                     DNS   1 
 -- Woolfson, Auden           11 Conard                     DNS   1 
 -- Sagers, Ian               11 Conard                     DNS   1 
 -- Nanni, Eli                11 Conard                     DNS   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carpino, Carly            12 Avon                     26.89    5   
  2 Binder, Molly             11 Conard                   28.06    3   
  3 Milligan, Molly           12 Avon                     28.45    1   
  4 Niman, Gianna              9 Conard                   30.09  
  5 Chisholm, Cache            9 Avon                     30.25  
 -- McMahon, Elizabeth        12 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 17A  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simon, Sonia              12 Conard                   28.73   1 
  2 Sherry, Brynn             10 Conard                   28.91   1 
  3 Alexander, Samirah        10 Conard                   29.97   1 
  4 D'Arcy, Maeve              9 Conard                   30.00   1 
  5 Korponay, Faithe          11 Avon                     30.06   1 
  6 Kumpa, Caroline           10 Conard                   30.37   3 
  7 Calma, Ava                 9 Avon                     30.38   1 
  8 Parker, Cheyanne          10 Conard                   30.54   4 
  9 Vicino, Alyssa            11 Avon                     33.00   4 
 10 Wright, Emma              10 Conard                   33.02   3 
 11 Boullie, Isabella         10 Avon                     33.32   2 
 12 Casey, Kathleen            9 Avon                     33.73   2 
 13 Hughes, Abigail            9 Conard                   33.85   5 
 14 Casey, Elise               9 Avon                     33.90   2 
 15 DiPippo, Ella             10 Conard                   34.03   3 
 16 Bernard, Ansley           10 Avon                     34.46   2 
 17 Keane, Halle               9 Avon                     34.47   2 
 18 Moore, Fallon             10 Conard                   34.59   5 
 19 Quinn, Abigail            11 Conard                   35.10   4 
 20 Da Silva, Caroline        10 Avon                     36.25   3 
 21 Howe, Emily               10 Avon                     37.26   3 
 -- Thiery, Catherine          9 Conard                     DNS   3 
 -- Gilby, Megan               9 Avon                       DNS   2 
 -- Fraioli, Jade             10 Conard                     DNS   4 
 -- Policelli, Mary Grace     10 Conard                     DNS   5 
 -- Heller, Maggie            10 Conard                     DNS   4 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rajamanickam, Anish       10 Avon                     23.69    5   
  2 Tilsch, Zachary           12 Avon                     24.15    3   
  3 Orlowski, Ryan            12 Conard                   24.86    0.50
  3 Rinaldi, Nathan           10 Conard                   24.86    0.50
  5 Ko, Thomas                10 Avon                     24.87  
 -- Musto, Sam                10 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 18A  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baker, Sam                11 Conard                   24.75   1 
  2 Hassan, Mohamed           12 Conard                   24.94   1 
  3 Hill, Brenden              9 Conard                   25.14   1 
  4 Koo, Justen               12 Avon                     25.92   1 
  5 Freeman, Stone            11 Avon                     26.53   1 
  6 Ashworth, Finn            11 Conard                   26.61   3 
  7 Singer, Patrick           12 Avon                     26.82   2 
  8 Malugen, David            10 Conard                   27.00   7 
  9 Seecharran, Robert        12 Conard                   27.04   6 
 10 Budhu, Shawn              11 Conard                   27.14   4 
 11 Traktovenko, Alec         12 Avon                     27.39   2 
 12 Raman, Rahul              12 Avon                     27.67   2 
 13 Allen Jr, Christopher     10 Conard                   27.70   5 
 14 Seecharran, Richard       11 Conard                   27.77   6 
 15 Piao, Madison              9 Avon                     27.79   2 
 16 Ariza, Andres             11 Conard                   27.87   3 
 17 Butler, Nolan             11 Conard                   28.11   3 
 18 Dombrofski, Sean          10 Conard                   29.41   4 
 19 Craig Jr, Tai             12 Conard                   29.46   6 
 20 Brites, Elijah             9 Conard                   29.50   6 
 21 Blackmore, Ryan            9 Avon                     30.34   2 
 22 Lafferty, Ryan             9 Conard                   30.64   6 
 23 Eckett, Nicolas            9 Conard                   31.11   4 
 24 Jackson Jr, Hanif          9 Conard                   32.25   3 
 25 Tian, Max                 10 Conard                   34.33   3 
 -- Tobin, Austin             12 Conard                     DNS   5 
 -- Lagana, Zachary           12 Conard                     DNS   1 
 -- Thurston, Jason           10 Conard                     DNS   5 
 -- Caplan, Ariel             11 Conard                     DNS   4 
 -- Budhu, Tyler              11 Conard                     DNS   3 
 -- Louden, Sam               10 Conard                     DNS   2 
 -- Adam, Anthony             12 Conard                     DNS   7 
 -- Lewis, Harrison           10 Conard                     DNS   5 
 -- Farrell, Dylan            10 Conard                     DNS   7 
 -- Majewski, Mike            10 Conard                     DNS   4 
 -- Getachew, Yonas           10 Conard                     DNS   4 
 -- Smith, Ethan              11 Conard                     DNS   5 
 -- Pham, Mark                 9 Conard                     DNS   6 
 -- Sirman, Joshua             9 Conard                     DNS   5 
 
Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leavens, Sara             12 Avon                  12:02.55    5   
  2 Nori, Rachael             11 Avon                  12:46.22    3   
  3 Lancaster, Sarah           9 Avon                  12:46.96    1   
  4 Martin, Ashley            12 Avon                  12:47.37  
  5 Buth, Emma                11 Avon                  13:39.75  
  6 Sagers, Amanda             9 Conard                14:17.12  
 -- Gens, Haley               12 Avon                       DNS  
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nyklicek, Matt            12 Avon                  10:31.49    5   
  2 Dires, Sophonias          10 Conard                10:43.23    3   
  3 Himmelstein, Eric         11 Conard                11:08.43    1   
  4 Carvalho, Daniel          10 Avon                  11:27.08  
  5 Nunziata, Mark            11 Avon                  11:32.63  
  6 O'Dwyer, Liam              9 Avon                  11:52.60  
  7 Shieh, Nicholas           11 Avon                  12:14.85  
  8 Lancaster, Brian          12 Avon                  12:19.60  
  9 Alamar, Alexander         11 Avon                  12:32.27  
 10 Alphonso, Nicholas         9 Avon                  12:37.66  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Avon  'A'                                           4:49.84   1   5   
     1) Chisholm, Cache 9               2) Gilby, Megan 9                 
     3) Calma, Ava 9                    4) Luby, Caroline 11              
  2 Conard  'A'                                         5:15.20   1 
     1) Scrimgeour, Chloe 9             2) Hemingway, Fallon 11           
     3) Johnson, Ava 9                  4) Eisler, Liana 11               
 -- Conard  'B'                                             DNS   2 
     1) Drummey, Margot 11              2) Marcella, Julia 11             
     3) Pollicita, Avery 9              4) Lubin, Isabel 11               
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Avon  'A'                                           3:47.13   1   5   
     1) Stokesbury, Jack 12             2) Hinrichs, Tyler 10             
     3) Patchigolla, Venkata 12         4) Patchigolla, Hari 10           
  2 Conard  'A'                                         3:57.47   1 
     1) Mello, Jack 11                  2) Lagana, Zachary 12             
     3) Baker, Sam 11                   4) Chukwura, Christopher 12       
  3 Conard  'B'                                         4:04.85   4 
     1) Getachew, Yonas 10              2) Seecharran, Robert 12          
     3) Rai, Jyojyolung 10              4) Murphy, Jonathan 10            
  3 Conard  'D'                                         4:04.85   3 
     1) Goldstein, Justin 10            2) Hardesty, Ben 9                
     3) McNally, Stephen 11             4) Newman, David 11               
  5 Conard  'E'                                         4:31.68   3 
     1) Nichols, Jake 12                2) Roach, Benjamin 9              
     3) Vietzke, Alexander 10           4) Woolfson, Auden 11             
 -- Avon  'B'                                               DNS   2 
     1) Rosenberg, Bradley 11           2) Albreski, Ian 11               
     3) Koo, Justen 12                  4) Guo, Alvin 9                   
 -- Conard  'C'                                             DNS   2 
     1) Bacon, Augustine 11             2) Belyaev, Leonid 10             
     3) Dynowski, David 11              4) Golden, Jonathan 10            
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carpino, Carly            12 Avon                  16-00.00    5   
  2 Dougela, Hayley           12 Avon                  14-01.50    3   
  3 Kopp, Jenna               10 Conard                13-10.50    1   
  4 Dougela, Kaitlyn           9 Avon                  11-02.75  
 -- McMahon, Elizabeth        12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Simon, Sonia              12 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rajamanickam, Anish       10 Avon                  19-02.50    5   
  2 Tilsch, Zachary           12 Avon                  19-00.50    3   
  3 Paulus, Brady             11 Conard                18-04.00    1   
  4 Mello, Jack               11 Conard                17-05.00  
  5 Allen Jr, Christopher     10 Conard                16-08.50  
  6 Butler, Nolan             11 Conard                15-03.50  
  7 Harris, Daniel            12 Conard                15-00.50  
  8 Bridgman, Kyle            11 Conard                14-09.00  
  9 Ryan, Max                 11 Conard                14-06.75  
 10 LaMarco, Chris            12 Conard                14-06.00  
 11 Jackson Jr, Hanif          9 Conard                10-02.00  
 -- Chukwura, Christopher     12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Wojciechowski, Joseph     12 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milligan, Molly           12 Avon                  34-04.75    5   
  2 Dougela, Hayley           12 Avon                  31-07.00    3   
  3 Worth, Audrey             12 Avon                  29-11.00    1   
  4 Kopp, Jenna               10 Conard                27-00.00  
  5 Worth, Wren                9 Avon                  26-08.50  
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulus, Brady             11 Conard                40-07.75    5   
  2 Rajamanickam, Anish       10 Avon                  38-03.50    3   
  3 Butler, Nolan             11 Conard                37-04.00    1   
  4 Mello, Jack               11 Conard                34-10.00  
  5 Allen Jr, Christopher     10 Conard                33-09.00  
  6 Nyklicek, Matt            12 Avon                  33-08.50  
  7 Bridgman, Kyle            11 Conard                32-09.75  
  8 Eldah, Romi               10 Avon                  32-05.50  
 -- Wojciechowski, Joseph     12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- LaMarco, Chris            12 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 27  Girls Javelin Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carpino, Carly            12 Avon                     90-07    5   
  2 Cunningham, Riley         12 Avon                     71-04    3   
  3 Brown, Emma               12 Avon                     64-05    1   
  4 Gautam, Aarya             10 Conard                   49-01  
  5 Devonish, Jada            12 Conard                   46-04  
  6 Drayton, Tiazjah          12 Conard                   32-05  
 -- Manning-Ingala, Bailey     9 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 28  Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Traktovenko, Alec         12 Avon                    128-07    5   
  2 Boehm, Zander             11 Conard                  122-06    3   
  3 Lawlor, Evan              10 Avon                    115-05    1   
  4 Krisst, Devin             11 Conard                  113-02  
  5 Rock, Daniel              12 Avon                    108-05  
  6 Held, Alex                12 Conard                  107-01  
  7 Bottass, Ryan             11 Conard                  106-05  
  7 Mancini, Anthony          11 Conard                  106-05  
  9 Starsiak, William         12 Avon                    100-04  
 10 Eldah, Romi               10 Avon                     98-04  
 11 Mancini, Michael          10 Conard                   80-05  
 12 Leavens, Jack              9 Avon                     72-06  
 -- Lafferty, Ryan             9 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Reisner, Jared            12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Laquintana, Giovanni      12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Licht, Timothy            11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Reichenberger, Reiner     11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Smith, Ethan              11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Christ, James             11 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Emma               12 Avon                  26-07.00    5   
  2 Cunningham, Riley         12 Avon                  26-04.00    3   
  3 Devonish, Jada            12 Conard                23-02.00    1   
  4 Gautam, Aarya             10 Conard                18-10.00  
  5 Drayton, Tiazjah          12 Conard                18-05.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tilsch, Zachary           12 Avon                  35-08.00    5   
  2 Rock, Daniel              12 Avon                  34-11.00    3   
  3 Starsiak, William         12 Avon                  33-05.00    1   
  4 Lawlor, Evan              10 Avon                  31-05.00  
  5 Mancini, Michael          10 Conard                31-02.00  
  6 Mancini, Anthony          11 Conard                30-03.00  
  7 Leavens, Jack              9 Avon                  27-08.00  
  8 Laquintana, Giovanni      12 Conard                24-09.00  
  9 Prathigapida, Sai         10 Avon                  22-02.00  
 10 Premlal, Bharath          12 Avon                  20-02.00  
 11 Cavanaugh, Matthew         9 Avon                  14-05.00  
 -- Reichenberger, Reiner     11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Hussain, Valeed           11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Licht, Timothy            11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Christ, James             11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Reisner, Jared            12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Dalton, Benjamin          12 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Riley         12 Avon                     55-08    5   
  2 Devonish, Jada            12 Conard                   47-09    3   
  3 Gautam, Aarya             10 Conard                   45-05    1   
  4 Brown, Emma               12 Avon                     43-07  
  5 Drayton, Tiazjah          12 Conard                   25-10  
 -- Rezende, Elena            11 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rock, Daniel              12 Avon                    117-09    5   
  2 Boehm, Zander             11 Conard                   85-04    3   
  3 Krisst, Devin             11 Conard                   80-11    1   
  4 Starsiak, William         12 Avon                     80-06  
  5 Mancini, Michael          10 Conard                   76-06  
  5 Traktovenko, Alec         12 Avon                     76-06  
  7 Loftus, Daniel            11 Conard                   72-01  
  8 Laquintana, Giovanni      12 Conard                   70-04  
  9 Lawlor, Evan              10 Avon                     65-03  
 10 Bottass, Ryan             11 Conard                   64-09  
 11 Leavens, Jack              9 Avon                  64-00.25  
 12 Prathigapida, Sai         10 Avon                     58-09  
 13 Premlal, Bharath          12 Avon                     48-05  
 14 Cavanaugh, Matthew         9 Avon                     38-03  
 -- Reichenberger, Reiner     11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Reisner, Jared            12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Christ, James             11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Licht, Timothy            11 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 33  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dougela, Hayley           12 Avon                   4-10.00    5   
  2 Kopp, Jenna               10 Conard                 4-02.00    3   
  3 Cunningham, Riley         12 Avon                   3-09.00    1   
 
Event 34  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulus, Brady             11 Conard                 6-00.00    5   
  2 Hassan, Mohamed           12 Conard                 5-10.00    3   
  3 Bridgman, Kyle            11 Conard                 5-02.00    1   
  4 Ryan, Max                 11 Conard                J5-02.00  
  5 LaMarco, Chris            12 Conard                 5-00.00  
  5 Eldah, Romi               10 Avon                   5-00.00  
  7 Harris, Daniel            12 Conard                 4-09.00  
 -- Wojciechowski, Joseph     12 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Worth, Audrey             12 Avon                   9-06.00    5   
  2 Olechna, Cassidy          11 Conard                 7-00.00    3   
  3 Cronin, Grace             11 Conard                J7-00.00    1   
  4 Davis, Gayle Scout         9 Avon                  J7-00.00  
  5 Howard, Ava                9 Avon                   6-06.00  
  5 Rezende, Elena            11 Conard                 6-06.00  
  7 Casner, Jill               9 Avon                   6-00.00  
  8 Wright, Emma              10 Conard                 5-06.00  
 -- Manning-Ingala, Bailey     9 Conard                      NH  
 -- Dougela, Kaitlyn           9 Avon                        NH  
 -- Smith, Caroline           11 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Barlow, Maya              11 Conard                     DNS  
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adam, Anthony             12 Conard                10-06.00    5   
  2 Howard, Thomas            10 Avon                  10-00.00    3   
  3 Rodonis, Eric             12 Conard                 8-06.00    1   
  4 Sirman, Joshua             9 Conard                 7-06.00  
  4 Zehr, John                10 Conard                 7-06.00  
  6 Ittleson, Evan             9 Conard                 7-00.00  
 -- Barnard, Alexander        10 Conard                      NH  
 -- Williams, Robert          12 Conard                     DNS  
 -- Smith, Ethan              11 Conard                     DNS  

                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Avon                               AVON             97  
                2 Conard                             CON              53  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Avon                               AVON             85  
                2 Conard                             CON              65