CTC Vo-Tech Track & Field Championships
                    Tuesday May 21, 2019 - A I Prince Tech - Flatbush Ave - Hartford CT
                                 Partly Cloudy - 70 degrees - Windy
                        Finish Lynx Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
                        
                                    PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS     

                         Girls - Team Scores
                    
===============================================================================

    1) Windham tech               112.50     2) Ellis Tech                102
    3) O-Brien Tech               100        4) Prince Tech                96
    5) Norwich Tech                67.50     6) kaynor tech high school    60
    7) Platt tech                  53        8) Bullard-Havens HS (M)      51
    9) Cheney Tech                  7       10) Grasso Tech                 1

                          Boys - Team Scores
                          
===============================================================================

    1) Ellis Tech                 159.50     2) Prince Tech               112.50
    3) Windham tech                99        4) O-Brien Tech               90
    5) Norwich Tech                64        6) Cheney Tech                57
    7) Grasso Tech                 31        8) kaynor tech high school    28
    8) Oliver Wolcott Tech         28       10) Platt tech                 13
   11) Henry Abbott Tech. HS        7       12) Goodwin Tech                5


*************************************************************************************


                         Boys 100 Meter Dash
                   
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andy-Love Benjamin        JR kaynor tech              11.31q  1
  2 Khyair Rahman             SO Prince Tech              11.61q  2
  3 Bobby Hudack              SR O-Brien Tech             11.74q  1
  4 Jaime Talbot              SR Ellis Tech               11.78q  1
  4 Sean Arigoni              JR Oliver Wolco             11.78q  2
  6 Gavin Vegiard             JR Ellis Tech               11.85q  2
  7 Alex Shaw                 SR Ellis Tech               11.88q  4
  8 Angelo Alleano            FR Cheney Tech              11.89q  2  11.885
  9 Dominick Santoro          SR Windham tech            J11.89   2  11.888
 10 Anthony Toce              JR Windham tech             11.93   3
 11 Darian Artis              SO Platt tech               11.96   4
 12 Nathan Bastien            SO Norwich Tech             12.03   2
 13 Michael Richards          SO Grasso Tech              12.14   4
 14 Lenix Ortiz               SO Ellis Tech               12.16   3
 15 Niemiec Jonathan          FR Wilcox Tech              12.30   4
 16 Marco Hercules            JR Bullard-Have             12.31   3
 17 Nathan Delvalle           FR O-Brien Tech             12.34   2
 18 Colby Bodo                JR Ellis Tech               12.38   3
 19 Saul Abney                JR kaynor tech              12.40   3
 20 Kamari McCalla            FR Bullard-Have             12.44   1
 21 Jahmoy Brown              SO Cheney Tech              12.56   5
 21 Jazer Lockhart            SR Vinal Tech H             12.56   3
 23 Ryan Riffle               SO Norwich Tech             12.73   1
 24 Juan Rojas                JR kaynor tech              12.75   5
 25 Nick Guida                SR Oliver Wolco             12.88   1
 26 Edward Rodriguez          FR Prince Tech              12.92   5
 26 Zakary Jackson            SO Norwich Tech             12.92   4
 28 Jesus Parra               SO Bullard-Have             12.96   3
 29 Brian Bello               JR Platt tech               13.43   5
 30 Ben Purvins               FR Windham tech             14.16   5
 31 Avery Carson              FR Prince Tech              15.47   5
 32 Cameron Wischman          SO Grasso Tech              16.44   5
 

                    Boys 100 Meter Dash Final
                  
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Khyair Rahman             SO Prince Tech              11.45
  2 Bobby Hudack              SR O-Brien Tech             11.48
  3 Gavin Vegiard             JR Ellis Tech               11.65
  4 Sean Arigoni              JR Oliver Wolco             11.69
  5 Jaime Talbot              SR Ellis Tech               11.73
  6 Alex Shaw                 SR Ellis Tech               11.84
  7 Andy-Love Benjamin        JR kaynor tech              11.92
  8 Angelo Alleano            FR Cheney Tech              11.93

                Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
              
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nate Maine                SR O-Brien Tech             17.62q  2
  2 Kishawn Covington         JR Prince Tech              17.63q  1
  3 Bryan Letson              JR Ellis Tech               18.28q  2
  4 Jared Perez               JR Cheney Tech              18.91q  2
  5 Antonio Morel             FR O-Brien Tech             19.81q  1
  6 Kevin Sotello             JR O-Brien Tech             20.39q  2
  7 Andre Boone               FR Cheney Tech              20.48q  1
  8 kaven lester              FR Prince Tech              20.53q  2
  9 Alexander Melendez        SO kaynor tech              21.60   2
 10 Matthew Brown             SO Cheney Tech              22.75   1
 11 Nathan Robles             FR Prince Tech              24.17   1

                 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Final
               
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kishawn Covington         JR Prince Tech              16.14
  2 Nate Maine                SR O-Brien Tech             17.40
  3 Bryan Letson              JR Ellis Tech               18.10
  4 Jared Perez               JR Cheney Tech              18.67
  5 Antonio Morel             FR O-Brien Tech             19.42
  6 Andre Boone               FR Cheney Tech              20.29
  7 Kevin Sotello             JR O-Brien Tech             20.35
  8 kaven lester              FR Prince Tech              20.97

                     Boys 200 Meter Run
                  
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sean Arigoni              JR Oliver Wolco             24.05   1
  2 Jorge Agosto              SR Windham tech             24.09   1
  3 Isaac Gorski              JR Platt tech               24.34   1
  4 Alex Shaw                 SR Ellis Tech               24.68   3
  5 Allyn Thompson            SO Prince Tech              24.70   2
  6 Bobby Hudack              SR O-Brien Tech             24.76   1
  7 Anthony Toce              JR Windham tech             24.91   1
  8 Darian Artis              SO Platt tech               25.06   4
  9 Niemiec Jonathan          FR Wilcox Tech              25.09   3
 10 Misha Fuhrman             JR Windham tech             25.16   2
 11 Jazer Lockhart            SR Vinal Tech H             25.17   3
 12 Gavin Vegiard             JR Ellis Tech               25.19   1
 13 Michael Richards          SO Grasso Tech              25.31   4
 14 Colby Bodo                JR Ellis Tech               25.48   3
 15 Eliezer Salpierto         SR Norwich Tech             25.65   3
 16 Nathan Delvalle           FR O-Brien Tech             26.07   2
 17 David Hudak               JR O-Brien Tech             26.62   2
 18 Jahmoy Brown              SO Cheney Tech              26.71   4
 19 David Padilla             JR kaynor tech              26.89   5
 20 Juan Rojas                JR kaynor tech              26.91   4
 21 Kervin Rivera             FR Cheney Tech              27.13   4
 22 Chase McGrath             SO Grasso Tech              27.76   6
 23 Nick Guida                SR Oliver Wolco             27.82   4
 24 Zakary Jackson            SO Norwich Tech             28.00   5
 25 Matthew Bethea            FR Prince Tech              28.02   6
 26 Brian Bello               JR Platt tech               28.33   5
 26 Mason Starkel             FR Cheney Tech              28.33   6

                 Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jorge Agosto              SR Windham tech             53.78   1
  2 Bernardo Barron           JR Ellis Tech               54.81   1
  3 Justin Graubaum           JR Windham tech             55.16   1
  4 Isaac Gorski              JR Platt tech               56.19   2
  5 Jacob Moisonet            JR Prince Tech              56.52   1
  6 Trevor Cavallo            SR Oliver Wolco             57.55   3
  7 Nate Maine                SR O-Brien Tech             57.65   2
  8 Andrew Mazuraitis         SR Ellis Tech               58.16   2
  9 Eliezer Salpierto         SR Norwich Tech             58.47   2
 10 kaven lester              FR Prince Tech              58.65   1
 11 Bobby Hudack              SR O-Brien Tech             59.15   2
 11 Jazer Lockhart            SR Vinal Tech H             59.15   3
 13 Branden Henry             SR kaynor tech              59.31   3
 14 Juan Rojas                JR kaynor tech              59.96   3
 15 Matt Froehlich            SR Ellis Tech             1:00.39   2
 16 Ben Srednicki             SO Grasso Tech            1:02.15   4
 17 Noah Pearson              JR Cheney Tech            1:02.83   4
 18 Kevon Morgan              SO Cheney Tech            1:06.29   4
 19 Joel Duah                 FR Cheney Tech            1:08.09   4

Event 5  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abram Rosario             SR Windham tech             44.77   1
  2 Nate Maine                SR O-Brien Tech             44.97   1
  3 Kyle O Connor             JR Ellis Tech               46.97   1
  4 Orin Dube                 FR Grasso Tech              49.91   2
  5 Isiah Taylor              JR O-Brien Tech             50.70   2
  6 Antonio Morel             FR O-Brien Tech             51.18   1
  7 Collin Lavoie             JR Ellis Tech               52.11   2
  8 Bryan Letson              JR Ellis Tech               52.16   1
  9 Vidal Tochimani           JR Bullard-Have             53.16   2
 10 Andre Boone               FR Cheney Tech              53.96   2
 11 Kishawn Covington         JR Prince Tech              54.61   1
 12 Diego Ocasio              JR Grasso Tech              56.17   3
 13 Jared Perez               JR Cheney Tech              56.47   3
 14 Matthew Brown             SO Cheney Tech              57.38   2
 15 Alexander Melendez        SO kaynor tech              57.48   3

Event 6  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Salvatore Lapira          JR Prince Tech            2:12.47   1
      1:04.67 (1:04.67)  2:12.47 (1:07.81)
  2 Sam Rebello               FR Ellis Tech             2:15.95   1
      1:05.61 (1:05.61)  2:15.95 (1:10.34)
  3 Logan LeBlanc             SR Ellis Tech             2:17.80   1
      1:04.78 (1:04.78)  2:17.80 (1:13.02)
  4 Jacob Theriault           JR Windham tech           2:23.51   1
      1:09.64 (1:09.64)  2:23.51 (1:13.88)
  5 Kenner Monge              SR O-Brien Tech           2:23.85   1
      1:09.90 (1:09.90)  2:23.85 (1:13.95)
  6 Matt Froehlich            SR Ellis Tech             2:28.09   1
      1:12.20 (1:12.20)  2:28.09 (1:15.89)
  7 Alan Rackiewicz           SO O-Brien Tech           2:28.36   1
      1:13.99 (1:13.99)  2:28.36 (1:14.38)
  8 Noah Pearson              JR Cheney Tech            2:33.32   2
      1:14.84 (1:14.84)  2:33.32 (1:18.48)
  9 Matthew Brown             SO Cheney Tech            2:39.05   2
      1:15.57 (1:15.57)  2:39.05 (1:23.48)
 10 Micheal Rodriguez         SO O-Brien Tech           2:40.55   1
      1:14.55 (1:14.55)  2:40.55 (1:26.00)
 11 Branden Henry             SR kaynor tech            2:40.72   2
      1:16.02 (1:16.02)  2:40.72 (1:24.70)
 12 Quentin Collins           JR kaynor tech            2:49.70   2
      1:16.27 (1:16.27)  2:49.70 (1:33.44)
 13 Nazir Harp                SO Platt tech             2:49.80   2
      1:19.93 (1:19.93)  2:49.80 (1:29.87)
 14 Jesus Aguilar             JR Platt tech             3:14.13   2
      1:25.82 (1:25.82)  3:14.13 (1:48.32)

Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Salvatore Lapira          JR Prince Tech            5:11.53
  2 James Burton              SR Grasso Tech            5:17.13
  3 Alan Rackiewicz           SO O-Brien Tech           5:20.65
  4 Jeremy Rivera             FR Prince Tech            5:26.70
  5 Scotty Dalesio            JR kaynor tech            5:27.55
  6 Hunter Steeves            JR Oliver Wolco           5:32.72
  7 Jacob Theriault           JR Windham tech           5:34.09
  8 Andres Garcia             SO Platt tech             5:35.52
  9 Kenner Monge              SR O-Brien Tech           5:35.96
 10 Simon Carvalho            SO kaynor tech            5:39.55
 11 Orin Dube                 FR Grasso Tech            5:40.29
 12 Vinny Rebello             SO Ellis Tech             5:43.15
 13 Adam Densman              SR Norwich Tech           5:45.73
 14 Jonathon Hoffman          FR Cheney Tech            5:59.46
 15 Adrian Garcia-Vcente      SO Cheney Tech            6:05.30

Event 8  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Jacob Reed                SO Ellis Tech            11:21.78
  2 James Burton              SR Grasso Tech           11:52.58
  3 Scotty Dalesio            JR kaynor tech           12:02.83
  4 Simon Carvalho            SO kaynor tech           12:06.62
  5 Alex Marbou               SO O-Brien Tech          12:16.84
  6 Jeremy Rivera             FR Prince Tech           12:36.28
  7 Adam Densman              SR Norwich Tech          12:43.07
  8 Robert Fanzutti           SO kaynor tech           12:51.30
  9 Mike Merrill              FR Ellis Tech            12:53.99
 10 Andres Garcia             SO Platt tech            13:36.29
 11 Jonathon Hoffman          FR Cheney Tech           13:37.59

Event 9  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Prince Tech  'A'                                      45.87   1
     1) kaven lester FR                 2) Allyn Thompson SO
     3) Khyair Rahman SO                4) Kishawn Covington JR
  2 Windham tech  'A'                                     46.09   1
     1) Jorge Agosto SR                 2) Anthony Toce JR
     3) Misha Fuhrman JR                4) Dominick Santoro SR
  3 Ellis Tech  'A'                                       47.67   1
     1) Gavin Vegiard JR                2) Bernardo Barron JR
     3) Alex Shaw SR                    4) Jaime Talbot SR
  4 O-Brien Tech  'A'                                     49.29   1
     1) Nate Maine SR                   2) Nathan Phetis FR
     3) Nathan Delvalle FR              4) Bobby Hudack SR
  5 kaynor tech high school  'A'                          51.22   1
     1) Saul Abney JR                   2) Demarco Dimbo JR
     3) Branden Henry SR                4) Andy-Love Benjamin JR
  6 Oliver Wolcott Tech  'A'                              51.92   2
     1) Christian Piccini               2) AJ Picz
     3) Trevor Cavallo SR               4) Nick Guida SR
  7 Grasso Tech  'A'                                      52.09   2
     1) Chase McGrath SO                2) Ben Srednicki SO
     3) Michael Richards SO             4) Diego Ocasio JR
 -- Cheney Tech  'A'                                        DNF   1
     1) Angelo Alleano FR               2) Caleb Benegyani JR
     3) Xavier McCall FR                4) Jahmoy Brown SO

Event 10  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Prince Tech  'A'                                    3:46.24
     1) Salvatore Lapira JR             2) kaven lester FR
     3) Jacob Moisonet JR               4) Jeremy Rivera FR
  2 Windham tech  'A'                                   3:48.58
     1) Abram Rosario SR                2) Anthony Toce JR
     3) Justin Graubaum JR              4) Jorge Agosto SR
  3 Ellis Tech  'A'                                     3:50.85
     1) Andrew Mazuraitis SR            2) Sam Rebello FR
     3) Bernardo Barron JR              4) Vinny Rebello SO
  4 O-Brien Tech  'A'                                   3:55.48
     1) Alan Rackiewicz SO              2) Nate Maine SR
     3) Nathan Delvalle FR              4) Bobby Hudack SR
  5 Oliver Wolcott Tech  'A'                            4:11.72
     1) Sean Arigoni JR                 2) Christian Piccini
     3) Brandon Cowles                  4) Trevor Cavallo SR
  6 Cheney Tech  'A'                                    4:14.30
     1) Noah Pearson JR                 2) Kevon Morgan SO
     3) Adrian Garcia-Vcente SO         4) Andre Boone FR

Event 11  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Prince Tech  'A'                                    9:17.92
     1) Micah Fraizer JR                2) jaycob german
     3) Salvatore Lapira JR             4) Edward Rodriguez FR
  2 Ellis Tech  'A'                                     9:21.56
     1) Jacob Reed SO                   2) Sam Rebello FR
     3) Logan LeBlanc SR                4) Vinny Rebello SO
  3 O-Brien Tech  'A'                                  10:01.28
     1) Alex Marbou SO                  2) Kenner Monge SR
     3) David Hudak JR                  4) Alan Rackiewicz SO
  4 Windham tech  'A'                                  10:14.34
     1) Jared Swett SR                  2) Justin Graubaum JR
     3) Jacob Theriault JR              4) Daniel Toce FR
  5 kaynor tech high school  'A'                       10:15.65
     1) Simon Carvalho SO               2) Robert Fanzutti SO
     3) Scotty Dalesio JR               4) Jaden Teasley SO
  6 Cheney Tech  'A'                                   10:28.72
     1) Noah Pearson JR                 2) Kevon Morgan SO
     3) Adrian Garcia-Vcente SO         4) Matthew Brown SO


                      Girls 100 Meter Dash
                    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Se-raya Steward           JR kaynor tech              12.45q  2
  2 Lydia Masala              SR Bullard-Have             13.20q  1
  3 Lea Dupont-Perriolat      SO Windham tech             13.26q  1
  4 Grace Tiemann             SR Ellis Tech               13.36q  2
  5 Annabella Simon           JR Bullard-Have             13.50q  2
  6 Brianna Graham            SO Norwich Tech             13.53q  1
  7 Ashley Williams           JR Norwich Tech             13.68q  3
  8 Arianna Griffiths         SO Prince Tech              13.75q  2
  9 Memunat Bilewu            JR kaynor tech              14.26   3
 10 Diana Perez               JR O-Brien Tech             14.28   1
 11 Dionna Roberts            FR Windham tech             14.33   1
 12 Hannah LeVasseur          SO Oliver Wolco             14.35   3
 13 Mikayla-Imani Davis       SR O-Brien Tech             14.59   2
 14 Ashley Fernandez          09 Platt tech               14.61   2
 15 Madi Boylan               JR O-Brien Tech             14.89   3
 16 Jada Johnson              SO kaynor tech              15.11   3
 17 Kylie Chislolm            SO Platt tech               15.48   1
 18 Ivy Agyemang              FR Cheney Tech              15.49   4
 19 Ileaha Pulliam            FR Ellis Tech               15.67   3
 20 LaJoy Edwards             FR Cheney Tech              15.71   4
 21 Caylisse Carrero          FR Vinal Tech H             15.74   4
 22 D-Avian Hudson            09 Platt tech               15.88   2
 23 Bianca McKellar           FR Cheney Tech              16.08   4
 24 Alica Hall                SO Windham tech             16.11   4

                  Girls 100 Meter Dash Final
                
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Se-raya Steward           JR kaynor tech              12.35
  2 Lydia Masala              SR Bullard-Have             12.95
  3 Lea Dupont-Perriolat      SO Windham tech             13.05
  4 Grace Tiemann             SR Ellis Tech               13.21
  5 Arianna Griffiths         SO Prince Tech              13.43
  6 Brianna Graham            SO Norwich Tech             13.46
  7 Ashley Williams           JR Norwich Tech             13.70
  8 Annabella Simon           JR Bullard-Have             13.73

Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sofia Romeo               SO Windham tech             18.76q  1
  2 Jalissa Aguiar            JR Ellis Tech               18.95q  2
  3 Madi Boylan               JR O-Brien Tech             19.81q  1
  4 Shelby Kwoka              SO O-Brien Tech             20.70q  1
  5 Chryshyra McLaughlin      JR O-Brien Tech             20.96q  2
  6 Torelle Adebouale         10 Platt tech               21.65q  1
  7 Katelyn Lambo             FR kaynor tech              22.16q  1
  8 Mystic Stephenson         SO kaynor tech              22.29q  2
  9 Natalie MacCulloch        SO Grasso Tech              22.42   1
 10 D-Avian Hudson            09 Platt tech               22.67   2
 11 Ayanna Perez              FR O-Brien Tech             23.21   2
 12 Adriana Thompson          FR Oliver Wolco             23.92   2

Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sofia Romeo               SO Windham tech             18.30
  2 Madi Boylan               JR O-Brien Tech             19.26
  3 Jalissa Aguiar            JR Ellis Tech               19.75
  4 Torelle Adebouale         10 Platt tech               20.48
  5 Shelby Kwoka              SO O-Brien Tech             20.83   20.823
  6 Chryshyra McLaughlin      JR O-Brien Tech            J20.83   20.830
  7 Mystic Stephenson         SO kaynor tech              22.32
  8 Katelyn Lambo             FR kaynor tech              23.06

Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Se-raya Steward           JR kaynor tech              26.73   1
  2 Lydia Masala              SR Bullard-Have             27.22   1
  3 Lea Dupont-Perriolat      SO Windham tech             28.24   1
  4 Brianna Graham            SO Norwich Tech             28.56   1
  5 Annabella Simon           JR Bullard-Have             29.19   2
  6 Arianna Griffiths         SO Prince Tech              29.43   3
  7 Ashley Williams           JR Norwich Tech             29.45   2
  8 Claudia Koiva             FR Windham tech             30.56   3
  9 Ryleigh Ansich            SO Windham tech             30.68   3
 10 Ashley Fernandez          09 Platt tech               30.92   1
 11 Diana Perez               JR O-Brien Tech             31.08   2
 12 Memunat Bilewu            JR kaynor tech              31.19   4
 13 Mikayla-Imani Davis       SR O-Brien Tech             32.17   3
 14 Jada Johnson              SO kaynor tech              32.39   2
 15 Silvia DeSouza            JR O-Brien Tech             32.58   3
 16 Winyia Corey              09 Platt tech               34.16   2
 17 LaJoy Edwards             FR Cheney Tech              34.22   4
 18 Elizabeth Selmi           JR Vinal Tech H             34.94   4

Event 24  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Se-raya Steward           JR kaynor tech            1:04.32   1
  2 Natalina Gilbert          SO Windham tech           1:07.86   1
  3 Jamyra Oglesby            SO Prince Tech            1:09.74   1
  4 Kelis Gaston              FR Prince Tech            1:10.65   2
  5 Autumn Lovett             FR Norwich Tech           1:11.17   2
  6 Syeare Thomas             SR Norwich Tech           1:14.56   3
  7 Yulissa Navarette         SO kaynor tech            1:16.40   3
  8 Ileaha Pulliam            FR Ellis Tech             1:17.78   3
  9 Hannah LeVasseur          SO Oliver Wolco           1:17.88   2
 10 Emilie DeMarco            JR Ellis Tech             1:21.89   3
 11 Daisy Rosado              10 Platt tech             1:22.68   1
 12 Lesley Gonzalez           FR Windham tech           1:23.54   4
 13 Kariesha Jean Pierre      SR kaynor tech            1:26.39   4
 14 Jacqueline Vazquez        FR Windham tech           1:29.01   4
 15 Aniah Estremera           10 Platt tech             1:29.69   2
 16 Kylie Chislolm            SO Platt tech             1:34.73   1
 17 Sabrina Pagan             09 Platt tech             1:55.25   2

Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lydia Masala              SR Bullard-Have             53.44   1
  2 Shanelee Walters          JR Prince Tech              57.29   1
  3 Sofia Romeo               SO Windham tech             57.84   1
  4 Jalissa Aguiar            JR Ellis Tech             1:02.53   1
  5 Katelyn Lambo             FR kaynor tech            1:04.74   2
  6 Silvia DeSouza            JR O-Brien Tech           1:05.13   1
  7 Bridget Calderon          SO O-Brien Tech           1:05.40   2
  8 Natalie MacCulloch        SO Grasso Tech            1:07.34   2
  9 Mystic Stephenson         SO kaynor tech            1:09.27   2
 10 Genesis Velez             FR kaynor tech            1:09.78   2

Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Diana Perez               JR O-Brien Tech           2:51.91
      1:25.97 (1:25.97)  2:51.91 (1:25.94)
  2 Kelis Gaston              FR Prince Tech            2:57.18
      1:29.43 (1:29.43)  2:57.18 (1:27.75)
  3 Skylar Egan               FR Ellis Tech             3:03.35
      1:30.14 (1:30.14)  3:03.35 (1:33.22)
  4 Jessie Adams              SO Norwich Tech           3:09.61
      1:31.65 (1:31.65)  3:09.61 (1:37.96)
  5 Jamyra Oglesby            SO Prince Tech            3:14.65
      1:34.72 (1:34.72)  3:14.65 (1:39.93)
  6 Yulissa Navarette         SO kaynor tech            3:16.29
      1:33.66 (1:33.66)  3:16.29 (1:42.63)
  7 Khadijah Diouf            SO kaynor tech            3:26.42
      1:36.05 (1:36.05)  3:26.42 (1:50.38)
  8 Alina Torres              JR Windham tech           3:47.94
      1:42.83 (1:42.83)  3:47.94 (2:05.12)
  9 Jalissa Aguiar            JR Ellis Tech             4:22.69
      1:50.75 (1:50.75)  4:22.69 (2:31.94)
 -- Manuela Zapata            JR O-Brien Tech               DNF

Event 27  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Hailey McGuirl            FR Norwich Tech           6:22.40
  2 Skylar Egan               FR Ellis Tech             6:37.74
  3 Amber Cutler              SO Ellis Tech             7:09.44
  4 Ella Chan                 FR Norwich Tech           7:18.68
  5 Jenna Hickey              SO O-Brien Tech           7:34.50
  6 Genesis Velez             FR kaynor tech            7:38.77
  7 Milliealexis Sutherland   FR Cheney Tech            7:45.99
  8 Khadijah Diouf            SO kaynor tech            7:46.99
  9 Gabriella Januario        SR O-Brien Tech           8:36.02

Event 28  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Hailey McGuirl            FR Norwich Tech          14:46.44
  2 Amber Cutler              SO Ellis Tech            15:24.05
  3 Carolina Gonzalez         SR Bullard-Have          16:26.32
  4 Ella Chan                 FR Norwich Tech          16:31.41
  5 Jenna Hickey              SO O-Brien Tech          16:55.46
  6 Gabriella Januario        SR O-Brien Tech          17:55.93

Event 29  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Windham tech  'A'                                     54.42
     1) Lea Dupont-Perriolat SO         2) Dionna Roberts FR
     3) Natalina Gilbert SO             4) Claudia Koiva FR
  2 O-Brien Tech  'A'                                     57.51
     1) Diana Perez JR                  2) Manuela Zapata JR
     3) Silvia DeSouza JR               4) Mikayla-Imani Davis SR
  3 Platt tech  'A'                                       58.39
     1) Jaelynn Mitchell JR             2) Kylie Chislolm SO
     3) Ashley Fernandez 09             4) Aniah Estremera 10
  4 Cheney Tech  'A'                                    1:03.48
     1) Ivy Agyemang FR                 2) LaJoy Edwards FR
     3) Bianca McKellar FR              4) Milliealexis Sutherland FR

Event 30  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Prince Tech  'A'                                    4:47.42
     1) Shanelee Walters JR             2) Jamyra Oglesby SO
     3) Kelis Gaston FR                 4) Alyssa Williams SO
  2 Windham tech  'A'                                   4:57.38
     1) Sofia Romeo SO                  2) Ryleigh Ansich SO
     3) Julianna Bartlett SO            4) Natalina Gilbert SO
  3 O-Brien Tech  'A'                                   5:04.21
     1) Cheyenne Michols JR             2) Manuela Zapata JR
     3) Hope Schreiber SO               4) Bridget Calderon SO
  4 Ellis Tech  'A'                                     5:24.02
     1) Ileaha Pulliam FR               2) Jalissa Aguiar JR
     3) Emilie DeMarco JR               4) Skylar Egan FR
  5 Platt tech  'A'                                     5:43.30
     1) Ashley Fernandez 09             2) Kylie Chislolm SO
     3) Daisy Rosado 10                 4) Jaelynn Mitchell JR

Event 31  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Ellis Tech  'A'                                    12:51.24
     1) Isabella Fugazzi SR             2) Emilie DeMarco JR
     3) Amber Cutler SO                 4) Skylar Egan FR
  2 Norwich Tech  'A'                                  12:59.29
     1) Alexandra Aguiar SR             2) Ella Chan FR
     3) Syeare Thomas SR                4) Jessie Adams SO
  3 Windham tech  'A'                                  13:32.95
     1) Ryleigh Ansich SO               2) Julianna Bartlett SO
     3) Claudia Koiva FR                4) Alina Torres JR
  4 O-Brien Tech  'A'                                  14:41.21
     1) Gabriella Januario SR           2) Autumn Pennato SR
     3) Hope Schreiber SO               4) Bridget Calderon SO
  5 Platt tech  'A'                                    15:39.08
     1) Daisy Rosado 10                 2) Brianna Wornick SO
     3) BrieAnna Salmon 09              4) Aniah Estremera 10


*******************   FIELD EVENT RESULTS **************************

 
Event 12  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Devin Fitzpatrick         SO Prince Tech          116-04.50  
      116-04.50  106-01.50  115-02  108-01       
  2 Richard Dion              SO Ellis Tech               89-11  
      69-10  80-08  80-04  89-11       
  3 Nijzire VanAllen          SR Cheney Tech           87-05.50  
      69-05     87-05.50  87-03.50        
  4 Everett LeBlanc           FR Ellis Tech               86-05  
      80-05.50  86-05  84-08           
  5 Alex Potochniak           JR Grasso Tech           79-02.50  
      76-07.50     79-02.50  75-06        
  6 Dillon Hepton             SO Cheney Tech              74-11  
      74-11    x             
  7 Dominick Santoro          SR Windham tech          72-07.50  
      72-07.50                  
  8 Eric Rodriguez            FR Cheney Tech              69-06  
      69-06    x             
  9 Clayton Litchfield        SO Norwich Tech             67-01  
      67-01                 
 10 Joe Barberi               JR Norwich Tech          64-06.50  
      64-06.50 x  x             
 11 Jarrett Nunes             SR Vinal Tech H             58-11  
      58-11 x  x             
 12 Christian Diaz            SO kaynor tech              57-06  
      57-06 x  x             
 13 Isiah Taylor              JR O-Brien Tech             50-07  
      50-07    x            
 14 Jamier Cuesta             FR Grasso Tech           50-03.50  
      50-03.50    x             
 15 Jared Swett               SR Windham tech             48-08  
      48-08                 
 -- Silven Scolaro            SO Norwich Tech              FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 
Event 13  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Devin Fitzpatrick         SO Prince Tech           41-05.00  
      39-06  41-05  FOUL  40-04        
  2 Matt Fitzpatrick          SR Ellis Tech            38-06.00  
      38-06  37-03  37-02  35-08.50        
  3 Mathew Surprenant         SO Norwich Tech          36-06.00  
      36-05.50  33-10.50  34-06  36-06        
  4 Daniel LaRose             SR Cheney Tech           35-03.00  
      35-03  33-04  FOUL  33-07       
  5 Nijzire VanAllen          SR Cheney Tech           32-10.00  
  6 Nicholas Miller           JR Norwich Tech          32-05.00  
  7 Dillon Hepton             SO Cheney Tech           28-10.50  
  8 Mike Santiago             JR kaynor tech           28-08.00  
  9 Alex Potochniak           JR Grasso Tech           28-06.00  
 10 Jarrett Nunes             SR Vinal Tech H          28-02.00  
 11 Christian Diaz            SO kaynor tech           26-08.50  
 12 Antonio Diaz              JR O-Brien Tech          24-04.50  
 13 Jamier Cuesta             FR Grasso Tech           24-04.00  
 14 Jacob Lawton              SO Norwich Tech          23-09.50  
 
Event 14  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abram Rosario             SR Windham tech          18-09.50  
      18-09.50  18-07  18-07  17-03        
  2 Jagger Petersen           JR Norwich Tech          18-09.00  
      17-06.50  18-04  18-09  18-05        
  3 Donald Duca               SR Norwich Tech          18-01.00  
      17-06.50  18-01  17-04            
  4 Nathan Bastien            SO Norwich Tech          18-00.00  
      17-03.50  17-06  18-00           
  5 Angelo Alleano            FR Cheney Tech           17-08.00  
      17-07.50  17-01  17-08           
  6 Colby Bodo                JR Ellis Tech            17-07.00  
      17-07     17-05           
  6 Matt Fitzpatrick          SR Ellis Tech            17-07.00  
  8 Saul Abney                JR kaynor tech           17-05.00  
  9 Antonio Morel             FR O-Brien Tech          16-11.00  
 10 Michael McCracken         SO Ellis Tech            16-07.00  
 11 Jahmoy Brown              SO Cheney Tech           16-06.50  
 12 Darian Artis              SO Platt tech            16-04.00  
      16-04 x  x             
 13 Khyair Rahman             SO Prince Tech           16-03.00  
      16-03                 
 14 Danial Tejeda             FR Prince Tech           15-07.00  
 15 David Padilla             JR kaynor tech           15-06.50  
 16 Daniel Toce               FR Windham tech          15-02.00  
 17 Micah Fraizer             JR Prince Tech           10-01.00  
 
Event 15  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donald Duca               SR Norwich Tech          38-10.00  
      38-00  FOUL  38-07  38-10        
  2 Jaime Talbot              SR Ellis Tech            37-09.50  
     x  x   37-09.50  37-02        
  3 Jagger Petersen           JR Norwich Tech          37-03.50  
     x  x   FOUL  37-03.50        
  4 Matt Fitzpatrick          SR Ellis Tech            36-05.50  
      36-02  33-09  35-08.50  36-05.50        
  5 Antonio Morel             FR O-Brien Tech          35-05.00  
     x   33-06  35-05  34-00        
  6 Angelo Alleano            FR Cheney Tech           34-05.50  
      33-04        34-05.50        
  7 Allyn Thompson            SO Prince Tech           33-05.00  
     x   33-03  33-05           
  8 Micah Fraizer             JR Prince Tech           33-02.50  
     x   32-01  33-02.50  30-02        
  9 Shakane Cooper            SO O-Brien Tech          32-03.00  
     x   31-05  32-03  32-02        
 10 Kevin Sotello             JR O-Brien Tech          31-06.00  
     x  x  x   31-06        
 11 Danial Tejeda             FR Prince Tech           31-04.50  
     x   31-04.50  31-01  29-08        
 12 Nazir Harp                SO Platt tech            29-10.00  
      29-10     28-00           
 13 Daniel Toce               FR Windham tech          29-05.00  
         29-05  28-01           
 14 Ben Srednicki             SO Grasso Tech           28-07.50  
      28-07.50     27-06           
 15 Mason Starkel             FR Cheney Tech           27-11.00  
      FOUL  27-11              
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jagger Petersen           JR Norwich Tech           5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Owen Reinhart             FR Ellis Tech             5-08.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Jaime Talbot              SR Ellis Tech             5-06.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Kevin Sotello             JR O-Brien Tech           5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Nathan Phetis             FR O-Brien Tech          J5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Stephen LaPointe          SO Ellis Tech            J5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Kishawn Covington         JR Prince Tech           J5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Abram Rosario             SR Windham tech           4-10.00  
     4-10 
        O 
 
Event 17  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caleb Benegyani           JR Cheney Tech             117-07  
      117-07  112-00  115-08  102-02       
  2 Edgardo Cruz              SR Norwich Tech            116-01  
      78-00  110-04  116-01            
  3 Jacob Irving              JR Ellis Tech              108-05  
      108-05  104-06  97-06  96-11        
  4 Mike Merrill              FR Ellis Tech              105-07  
      96-11  105-07  95-10  102-10        
  5 Alex Potochniak           JR Grasso Tech             103-03  
      96-03  94-07     103-03        
  6 David Hudak               JR O-Brien Tech            101-01  
      94-07     101-01           
  7 Daniel LaRose             SR Cheney Tech              98-01  
      98-01 x  x             
  8 Theo Uznanski             FR Cheney Tech              96-04  
      95-00  95-08  93-05  96-04        
  9 Jarrett Nunes             SR Vinal Tech H             96-00  
      91-01  92-02  96-00           
 10 Jacob Reed                SO Ellis Tech               95-07  
      95-07                 
 11 Devin Fitzpatrick         SO Prince Tech              94-09  
      73-10        94-09        
 12 Ryan Riffle               SO Norwich Tech             93-01  
      79-11  92-02     93-01        
 13 Christian Diaz            SO kaynor tech              84-02  
      84-02                 
 14 Chase McGrath             SO Grasso Tech              77-04  
      77-04                 
 15 Angel Wylie               SO Windham tech             71-03  
      71-03                 
 16 Jared Swett               SR Windham tech             69-09  
      69-09 x  x             
 
Event 18  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jared Swett               SR Windham tech          10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 
        O     O 
  2 Justin Graubaum           JR Windham tech           9-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO    O    O   XXX 
  2 Xavier Nocito             FR Henry Abbott           9-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O   XXX 
  4 Kyle Chamberland          JR Goodwin Tech           8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
       XO  XXX 
  5 Bryan Letson              JR Ellis Tech            J8-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO   XO   XX 
  6 Misha Fuhrman             JR Windham tech           7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Jacob Theriault           JR Windham tech           7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Matthew Bethea            FR Prince Tech                 NH  
     6-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 32  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serena Johnson            SR Prince Tech             111-11  
      95-04  FOUL  100-08.50  111-11        
  2 Felicia Grey              FR kaynor tech              73-01  
      FOUL  60-03  73-01           
  3 Helena Fugazzi            JR Ellis Tech            72-04.50  
      72-04.50  56-10              
  4 Brianna Macha             JR Windham tech             70-06  
      58-09  70-06  66-09  FOUL       
  5 Madison Colon             SO Windham tech             58-09  
      56-04  50-00  58-04  58-09       
  6 Maria Choudhry            SO O-Brien Tech             57-02  
      50-08  43-11  57-02           
  7 Scarlett Lockwood         SO O-Brien Tech             56-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  56-05  50-07       
  8 Manuela Zapata            JR O-Brien Tech             56-00  
      FOUL     47-01  56-00        
  9 Lindsey DiMarchi          FR Windham tech             55-10  
      FOUL  47-11  55-10            
 10 Hailee Harriman           10 Platt tech            55-09.50  
      46-02  52-07  47-07  55-09.50        
 11 Alyssa Vezina             SR Bullard-Have             54-02  
      50-11  48-02  51-02  54-02        
 12 Erica Palmer              SO Norwich Tech          51-06.50  
      42-00  51-06.50  47-05            
 13 Triniti Footman           FR Windham tech             51-01  
      50-09  51-01  46-00  FOUL       
 14 Gabriella Januario        SR O-Brien Tech             50-08  
      42-07  50-08 x             
 15 Elizabeth Pettway         FR kaynor tech           50-04.50  
      48-09  FOUL  50-04.50           
 16 Juliana Walker            FR Grasso Tech              50-02  
      44-04        50-02        
 17 Janyia Goodman            FR kaynor tech           47-05.50  
      39-08     47-05.50            
 18 Juliana Surdam            FR Cheney Tech              42-09  
      42-09                 
 19 Tatianna Polite           JR Platt tech               41-03  
      41-03    x             
 20 Milliealexis Sutherland   FR Cheney Tech           39-09.50  
      39-09.50                  
 21 Nathalie Rivera           SO O-Brien Tech             36-10  
      36-10                  
 22 Megan Campbell            10 Platt tech               35-06  
      35-06                 
 23 Bianca McKellar           FR Cheney Tech              26-02  
      26-02                 
 -- A-Sha Worthington         SO O-Brien Tech              FOUL  
      FOUL x  x            
 
Event 33  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serena Johnson            SR Prince Tech           31-04.00  
      31-04  FOUL  FOUL  29-10        
  2 Hailee Harriman           10 Platt tech            27-05.00  
      26-02  27-05  26-09  26-09        
  3 Gianna Bacchiocchi        SR O-Brien Tech          24-07.25  
      23-07  24-04.25  23-05  24-07.50       
  4 Helena Fugazzi            JR Ellis Tech            24-05.25  
      22-09  24-05.25  23-11.50  23-00       
  5 Brianna Macha             JR Windham tech          24-04.00  
      24-00  24-02     24-04        
  6 Felicia Grey              FR kaynor tech           24-03.00  
      24-02     22-07.50  24-03       
  7 Mary Gaughan              JR O-Brien Tech          24-01.50  
      22-10  22-08  22-06  24-01.50        
  8 Madison Colon             SO Windham tech          22-01.00  
      20-11.50        22-01        
  9 Marissa Garcia            FR O-Brien Tech          21-09.00  
      21-09 x  x             
 10 Lindsey DiMarchi          FR Windham tech          19-03.00  
      19-03 x  x             
 10 Megan Campbell            10 Platt tech            19-03.00  
      19-03                 
 12 Elizabeth Pettway         FR kaynor tech           19-00.50  
 13 Bianca McKellar           FR Cheney Tech           18-03.00  
 13 Triniti Footman           FR Windham tech          18-03.00  
      18-03 x  x             
 15 Janyia Goodman            FR kaynor tech           17-02.00  
 16 Milliealexis Sutherland   FR Cheney Tech           16-03.50  
 
Event 34  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shanelee Walters          JR Prince Tech           16-05.00  
      16-01.50  14-06  16-05  15-01        
  2 Lydia Masala              SR Bullard-Have          15-06.50  
      15-04  15-06.50  15-06  14-09.50        
  3 Annabella Simon           JR Bullard-Have          14-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-08  14-02        
  4 Grace Tiemann             SR Ellis Tech            14-07.00  
      13-00  13-02  14-03.50  14-07        
  5 Autumn Lovett             FR Norwich Tech          14-00.00  
      FOUL  13-02.50  12-09  14-00        
  6 Cheyenne Michols          JR O-Brien Tech          12-09.50  
      12-09.50  FOUL  12-04.50  11-08.50        
  7 Alexia Maraday            JR O-Brien Tech          12-06.00  
      12-06  11-08  12-04  12-00.50        
  8 Jada Johnson              SO kaynor tech           11-05.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11-05.50        
  9 Julianna Bartlett         SO Windham tech          10-10.00  
      FOUL  10-05  10-10  FOUL        
 10 Alexis Jubenville         SO O-Brien Tech           9-11.00  
      FOUL  9-11     9-08        
 
Event 35  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shanelee Walters          JR Prince Tech           29-03.00  
      29-03  27-10  28-05.50  28-04.50        
  2 Cheyenne Michols          JR O-Brien Tech          29-01.00  
      27-08  28-01  27-05.50  29-01        
  3 Grace Tiemann             SR Ellis Tech            27-02.00  
      24-08.50  27-02  26-10.50  26-11        
  4 Alexia Maraday            JR O-Brien Tech          23-10.00  
      23-04.50  FOUL  23-10          
  5 Julianna Bartlett         SO Windham tech          19-10.00  
      18-06.50  18-08.50  19-10  19-10       
 
Event 36  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hailee Harriman           10 Platt tech             4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Torelle Adebouale         10 Platt tech            J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Jaelynn Mitchell          JR Platt tech            J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Grace Tiemann             SR Ellis Tech             4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Emilie DeMarco            JR Ellis Tech            J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Ryleigh Ansich            SO Windham tech          J4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Natalina Gilbert          SO Windham tech          J4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Autumn Lovett             FR Norwich Tech          J4-02.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Jessie Adams              SO Norwich Tech           4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Annabella Simon           JR Bullard-Have           4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Cheyenne Michols          JR O-Brien Tech          J4-00.00  
     3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Alexia Maraday            JR O-Brien Tech           3-10.00  
     3-10 4-00 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 37  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Helena Fugazzi            JR Ellis Tech               75-08  
      75-08     65-03           
  2 Serena Johnson            SR Prince Tech              73-08  
      73-08                  
  3 Brianna Macha             JR Windham tech             73-03  
      58-04  61-04  68-05  73-03        
  4 Gianna Bacchiocchi        SR O-Brien Tech             72-01  
      72-01  70-03              
  5 Lea Dupont-Perriolat      SO Windham tech             70-11  
      63-00  70-11     66-00       
  6 Manuela Zapata            JR O-Brien Tech             68-09  
      57-02  68-09 x             
  7 Hailee Harriman           10 Platt tech               65-00  
      65-00  64-07 x             
  8 Amber Cutler              SO Ellis Tech               63-02  
      61-05  62-08  63-02  60-05       
  9 Brianna Almezy            09 Platt tech               61-09  
      56-09  61-09 x             
 10 Alexandra Aguiar          SR Norwich Tech             53-06  
      53-06 x  x             
 11 Winyia Corey              09 Platt tech               53-01  
      53-01 x  x             
 12 LaJoy Edwards             FR Cheney Tech              52-10  
      52-10 x  x             
 13 Hope Schreiber            SO O-Brien Tech             49-07  
      49-07 x  x             
 14 BrieAnna Salmon           09 Platt tech               49-01  
      49-01 x  x             
 15 Torelle Adebouale         10 Platt tech               48-03  
      48-03 x  x             
 16 Mary Gaughan              JR O-Brien Tech             48-01  
      48-01 x  x             
 17 Juliana Walker            FR Grasso Tech              44-00  
      44-00 x  x             
 18 Madison Colon             SO Windham tech             43-00  
      43-00 x  x             
 19 Felicia Grey              FR kaynor tech              42-05  
      42-05    x             
 20 Ivy Agyemang              FR Cheney Tech              42-04  
      42-04 x  x             
 21 Tajanay Valle             FR kaynor tech              40-03  
      40-03 x  x             
 22 Juliana Surdam            FR Cheney Tech              34-00  
      34-00 x  x             
 
Event 38  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sofia Romeo               SO Windham tech           6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 
        O    O 
  2 Ally Major                JR Windham tech           6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX