Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/10/2017 04:53 PM
                 2017 Connecticut AAU Championship - 6/10/2017                 
                   EZ Meet Services and Paynes Corner Timing                   
                    Bowen Field, Hillhouse HS, New Haven CT                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8-under
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Saphyr Brown              09 Central Ct J           16.61      16.44   3 
  2 Chyle Bond                09 Connecticut            16.40      16.58   3 
  3 Delilah Ruiz              09 New York Sta           17.59      17.53   3 
  4 Love Thompson             10 New Haven Ag           20.00      17.75   2 
  5 Nevaeh Brown              09 New York Sta           17.59      17.89   3 
  6 Brandy Cohens             09 New Haven Ag           18.24      17.94   3 
  7 Caidence Pointer-Nonossi  09 New Haven Ag           20.03      18.11   2 
  8 Victoria Parsley          09 New Haven Ag           19.00      18.22   2 
  9 Kendra Foy                09 Danbury Flye                      18.47   1 
 10 Tosh Brown                09 Central Ct J           17.70      19.13   3 
 11 Solveigh Jones            10 Connecticut                       20.07   1 
 12 Tamia Johnson             09 New York Sta           19.95      20.12   2 
 13 Laileyana Harris          09 Connecticut                       20.77   1 
 14 Noelle Gonzalez           12 White Plains           19.00      21.39   2 
 15 Jada Ali                  09 Connecticut                       21.43   1 
 16 Kaylah Kornegay           09 New Haven Ag           24.00      24.46   2 
 17 Ella Berman               10 Danbury Flye                      26.96   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8-under
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Amaira Traynham           09 New Haven Ag           34.88      35.34   3 
  2 Delilah Ruiz              09 New York Sta           37.76      36.86   2 
  3 Love Thompson             10 New Haven Ag           38.00      37.59   2 
  4 Saphyr Brown              09 Central Ct J           36.76      37.69   3 
  5 Chyle Bond                09 Connecticut            35.50      38.56   3 
  6 Victoria Parsley          09 New Haven Ag           37.75      39.38   2 
  7 Kendra Foy                09 Danbury Flye                      39.69   1 
  8 Caidence Pointer-Nonossi  09 New Haven Ag           37.52      40.21   3 
  9 Tosh Brown                09 Central Ct J           36.50      42.37   3 
 10 Solveigh Jones            10 Connecticut                       43.14   1 
 11 Tamia Johnson             09 New York Sta           44.10      45.14   1 
 12 Shreya Viswanathan        09 New Haven Ag           44.00      45.62   2 
 13 Kaylah Kornegay           09 New Haven Ag           50.00      50.00   1 
 14 Jada Ali                  09 Connecticut            46.74      50.01   1 
 15 Ella Berman               10 Danbury Flye                    1:03.13   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8-under
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Amaira Traynham           09 New Haven Ag         1:20.00    1:19.79   2 
  2 Brandy Cohens             09 New Haven Ag         1:24.00    1:25.57   2 
  3 Victoria Parsley          09 New Haven Ag                    1:27.59   1 
  4 Matilda Chuchro           09 Central Ct J         1:30.81    1:28.35   2 
  5 Nevaeh Brown              09 New York Sta         1:28.00    1:29.72   2 
  6 Anoa Dawson               10 New Haven Ag         1:30.00    1:32.77   2 
  7 Love Thompson             10 New Haven Ag         1:20.00    1:36.08   2 
  8 Tamia Johnson             09 New York Sta         1:42.00    1:37.29   1 
  9 Shreya Viswanathan        09 New Haven Ag         1:38.00    1:40.53   1 
 10 Noelle Gonzalez           12 White Plains                    1:44.95   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 8-under
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amaira Traynham           09 New Haven Ag         3:10.00    3:18.39  
  2 Anoa Dawson               10 New Haven Ag         3:18.00    3:26.74  
  3 Matilda Chuchro           09 Central Ct J         3:36.32    3:32.89  
  4 Shreya Viswanathan        09 New Haven Ag         3:30.00    3:58.32  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 8-under
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anoa Dawson               10 New Haven Ag         6:30.00    6:45.18  
 
Girls Long Jump 8-under
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tosh Brown                09 Central Ct J        11-00.00   11-05.00      3.47m 
  2 Saphyr Brown              09 Central Ct J        10-11.75   10-09.00      3.27m 
  3 Delilah Ruiz              09 New York Sta         8-10.00   10-05.00      3.17m 
  4 Chyle Bond                09 Connecticut                     9-03.50      2.83m 
  5 Nevaeh Brown              09 New York Sta         8-04.00    7-10.00      2.38m 
  6 Kendra Foy                09 Danbury Flye                    7-04.00      2.23m 
  7 Ella Berman               10 Danbury Flye                    6-10.00      2.08m 
 
Girls Shot Put 4 lbs 8-under
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Matilda Chuchro           09 Central Ct J        12-08.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
  2 Laileyana Harris          09 Connecticut                    11-01.00      3.37m 
  3 Jada Ali                  09 Connecticut                    10-04.00      3.14m 
  4 Caidence Pointer-Nonossi  09 New Haven Ag        11-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
  5 Kaylah Kornegay           09 New Haven Ag         7-08.25    6-09.50      2.07m 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sarah Rochester           08 Dayo Lightni           15.40      16.06  
  2 Gabrielle Spencer         08 Central Ct J           16.56      16.17  
  3 Mia Oliver                08 CT Lets GO                        17.92  
  4 Serene Pacelle            08 White Plains           16.00      18.74  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leila Feliciano           08 Unattached             33.00      33.30  
  2 Sarah Rochester           08 Dayo Lightni           32.40      33.73  
  3 Payton Sirdine            08 Central Ct J                      36.63  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leila Feliciano           08 Unattached           1:17.00    1:18.57  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 9 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 D'Asia Duncan             08 Central Ct J         6:10.00    6:08.42  
 
Girls High Jump 9 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 D'Asia Duncan             08 Central Ct J         3-08.00    3-06.00      1.06m 
  2 Payton Sirdine            08 Central Ct J                   J3-06.00      1.06m 
 
Girls Long Jump 9 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 D'Asia Duncan             08 Central Ct J        12-09.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
  2 Leila Feliciano           08 Unattached          11-09.00   12-11.50      3.94m 
  3 Payton Sirdine            08 Central Ct J                   11-10.00      3.60m 
  4 Gabrielle Spencer         08 Central Ct J         9-00.00   10-04.50      3.16m 
  5 Serene Pacelle            08 White Plains         9-00.00    9-01.50      2.78m 
  6 Mia Oliver                08 CT Lets GO                      7-11.50      2.42m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 9 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Spencer         08 Central Ct J           41-00      38-02     11.63m 
  2 Sarah Rochester           08 Dayo Lightni           37-08      25-06      7.77m 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Princess Golden           07 New York Sta           14.32      14.69   2 
  2 Dream Wilson              07 Central Ct J           15.01      15.02   2 
  3 Laniua Ruff               07 New York Nov                      15.53   1 
  4 Zoe Eastman- Grossel      07 Connecticut            15.21      15.64   2 
  5 Adona Blair               07 Connecticut                       16.84   1 
  6 Alissa Wynter             07 White Plains           16.50      17.00   2 
  7 Dichelle Swift            07 Dayo Lightni           16.78      17.59   2 
  8 Chemona Brown             07 New York Nov                      17.92   1 
  9 Kayla Rhett               07 White Plains           16.20      19.03   2 
 10 Aquinnah Machesney        07 New Haven Ag           17.00      20.63   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Princess Golden           07 New York Sta           29.89      31.42  
  2 Dream Wilson              07 Central Ct J           31.54      31.97  
  3 Laniua Ruff               07 New York Nov           31.80      32.63  
  4 Zoe Eastman- Grossel      07 Connecticut            31.90      32.75  
  5 Chemona Brown             07 New York Nov                      36.26  
  6 Dichelle Swift            07 Dayo Lightni           36.70      36.59  
  7 Adona Blair               07 Connecticut                       38.48  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Princess Golden           07 New York Sta         1:07.00    1:10.00  
  2 Kiylah Williams           07 Central Ct J         1:03.00    1:17.83  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 10 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kiylah Williams           07 Central Ct J         2:35.71    3:01.03  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 10 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Asia Rochester            07 Central Ct J         6:20.00    6:34.20  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 years old
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White Plains Future Stars  'A'                    1:00.00    1:09.40  
     1) Alissa Wynter 07                2) Kayla Rhett 07                 
     3) Michelle Etchie 08              4) Serene Pacelle 08              
 
Girls High Jump 10 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Asia Rochester            07 Central Ct J         3-08.00    3-06.00      1.06m 
 
Girls Long Jump 10 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kiylah Williams           07 Central Ct J        15-00.00   14-05.00      4.39m 
  2 Zoe Eastman- Grossel      07 Connecticut         12-02.00   13-04.50      4.07m 
  3 Dream Wilson              07 Central Ct J        12-05.00   12-08.00      3.86m 
  4 Laniua Ruff               07 New York Nov                   11-00.00      3.35m 
  5 Kayla Rhett               07 White Plains        11-00.00   10-08.50      3.26m 
  6 Asia Rochester            07 Central Ct J        11-00.00   10-06.50      3.21m 
  7 Francesca Slippen         07 New York Sta         8-08.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 10 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Aquinnah Machesney        07 New Haven Ag        17-00.00   13-09.50      4.20m 
  2 Francesca Slippen         07 New York Sta        16-10.00   13-02.00      4.01m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 10 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dichelle Swift            07 Dayo Lightni           32-00   39-07.50     12.07m 
  2 Francesca Slippen         07 New York Sta           30-10      33-00     10.05m 
  3 Aquinnah Machesney        07 New Haven Ag           21-00      29-02      8.89m 
  4 Alissa Wynter             07 White Plains           50-00      18-03      5.56m 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Dia             06 White Plains           14.50      14.28  
  2 Ayannuah Williams-Monroe  06 New Haven Ag           14.01      14.75  
  3 Shalisha Robertson        06 Connecticut            14.50      14.76  
  4 Zariah White              06 CT Lets GO                        16.09  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Naiya Fisher              06 Central Ct J           30.43      29.69  
  2 Ayannuah Williams-Monroe  06 New Haven Ag           30.00      30.66  
  3 Gabrielle Dia             06 White Plains           28.00      30.69  
  4 Shalisha Robertson        06 Connecticut            32.30      31.13  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rihanna Defreitas         06 New York Sta         1:09.00    1:07.46  
  2 Naiya Fisher              06 Central Ct J         1:10.64    1:09.07  
  3 Abigail Roman             06 White Plains         1:12.00    1:15.60  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 11 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leilani Gibson            06 New Haven Ag         2:30.00    2:49.29  
  2 Abigail Roman             06 White Plains         2:55.00    2:57.64  
  3 Anna Pham                 06 New Haven Ag         3:10.00    3:07.84  
  4 Nia Simpson               06 Danbury Flye         3:24.80    3:22.39  
  5 Katelyn Zaloski           06 Danbury Flye         3:17.90    3:22.68  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 11 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leilani Gibson            06 New Haven Ag         5:10.00    5:16.34  
  2 Anna Pham                 06 New Haven Ag         6:20.00    6:18.98  
  3 Nia Simpson               06 Danbury Flye         7:21.50    6:29.37  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 11 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leilani Gibson            06 New Haven Ag        11:00.00   10:57.20  
  2 Katelyn Zaloski           06 Danbury Flye                   14:06.90  
 
Girls High Jump 11 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rihanna Defreitas         06 New York Sta         4-02.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
  2 Zariah White              06 CT Lets GO                      4-02.00      1.27m 
  3 Madison Duckett           06 White Plains         4-00.00    3-06.00      1.06m 
 
Girls Long Jump 11 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ayannuah Williams-Monroe  06 New Haven Ag        13-05.00   13-11.50      4.25m 
  2 Madison Duckett           06 White Plains        13-00.00   13-02.50      4.02m 
  3 Abigail Roman             06 White Plains        12-00.00   12-08.00      3.86m 
  4 Zariah White              06 CT Lets GO                     10-11.00      3.32m 
  5 Nia Simpson               06 Danbury Flye         7-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m 
  6 Katelyn Zaloski           06 Danbury Flye         6-06.00    8-01.00      2.46m 
 -- Naiya Fisher              06 Central Ct J         9-11.00       FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 11 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shalisha Robertson        06 Connecticut         29-05.00   29-02.00      8.89m 
  2 Alona Taylor              06 New Haven Ag        22-00.00   20-00.00      6.09m 
  3 Anna Pham                 06 New Haven Ag        16-09.00   17-08.00      5.38m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 11 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alona Taylor              06 New Haven Ag           25-00      25-09      7.84m 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alona Taylor              06 New Haven Ag        11:20.00   11:37.34  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arianna Gonzalez          05 White Plains           13.20      13.85   2 
  2 Kimberleigh Williams      05 Danbury Flye           13.96      14.07   2 
  3 Zoe Mcdonald              05 Central Ct J           14.68      14.46   2 
  4 Tia Stapleton             05 Unattached             14.50      14.48   2 
  5 Kadae Beckford            05 New Haven Ag           14.57      14.56   2 
  6 Assata Dawson             05 New Haven Ag           16.00      15.38   1 
  7 Margaret Jennings         05 New York Sta           15.43      15.46   1 
  8 Layla Mcdonald            05 Central Ct J           15.98      15.84   1 
  9 Alicia Mciver             05 White Plains           14.20      15.90   2 
 10 Cassandra Williams        05 Danbury Flye                      15.92   1 
 11 Bre Washington            05 Team Dynasty           13.50      16.79   2 
 12 Azaria Nelson             05 CT Lets GO                        17.92   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arianna Gonzalez          05 White Plains           28.50      29.50   2 
  2 Aurelia Downes            05 Central Ct J           30.27      29.73   2 
  3 Zoe Mcdonald              05 Central Ct J           30.64      29.79   2 
  4 Laila Best                05 New Haven Ag           31.55      31.77   2 
  5 Brianna Carter            05 New York Sta           32.55      32.22   1 
  6 Assata Dawson             05 New Haven Ag           32.10      32.59   1 
  7 Alicia Mciver             05 White Plains           32.00      32.90   1 
  8 Cassandra Williams        05 Danbury Flye                      33.53   1 
  9 Bre Washington            05 Team Dynasty           28.00      39.05   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aurelia Downes            05 Central Ct J         1:09.36    1:06.64  
  2 Asia Jenkins              05 Dayo Lightni         1:11.04    1:10.91  
  3 Bre Washington            05 Team Dynasty         1:08.00    1:23.41  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 12 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Isabel Slippen            05 New York Sta         2:46.40    2:44.87  
  2 Asia Jenkins              05 Dayo Lightni         3:09.00    2:54.22  
  3 Elizabeth Rainey          05 Danbury Flye         2:56.00    3:12.90  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 12 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Juliette Salazar          05 New York Sta         5:12.00    5:20.38  
  2 Isabel Slippen            05 New York Sta         5:29.77    5:32.76  
  3 Elizabeth Rainey          05 Danbury Flye                    6:08.55  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 12 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Juliette Salazar          05 New York Sta        11:01.00   10:52.50  
  2 Isabel Slippen            05 New York Sta        11:39.50   11:37.50  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zoe Mcdonald              05 Central Ct J           14.55      14.28  
  2 Laila Best                05 New Haven Ag           15.22      15.25  
  3 Jaylynn Campbell          05 White Plains           15.20      15.44  
  4 Tia Stapleton             05 Unattached                        15.44  
  5 Assata Dawson             05 New Haven Ag           17.55      16.06  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 12 years old
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White Plains Future Stars  'A'                      57.00      58.70  
     1) Alicia Mciver 05                2) Arianna Gonzalez 05            
     3) Gabrielle Dia 06                4) Jaylynn Campbell 05            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 12 years old
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New York Starz Track Club  'A'                    4:54.00    4:50.01  
     1) Brianna Carter 05               2) Juliette Salazar 05            
     3) Margaret Jennings 05            4) Rihanna Defreitas 06           
 
Girls High Jump 12 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Aryonna Harris            05 CT Lets GO                      3-10.00      1.16m 
  2 Azaria Nelson             05 CT Lets GO                      3-02.00      0.96m 
 
Girls Long Jump 12 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brianna Carter            05 New York Sta        12-04.00   15-05.50      4.71m 
  2 Tia Stapleton             05 Unattached          14-05.00   15-00.50      4.58m 
  3 Jaylynn Campbell          05 White Plains        13-00.00   14-09.00      4.49m 
  4 Kimberleigh Williams      05 Danbury Flye        15-00.00   13-04.00      4.06m 
  5 Margaret Jennings         05 New York Sta        11-10.00   12-11.50      3.94m 
  6 Aurelia Downes            05 Central Ct J        13-08.00   12-11.00      3.93m 
  7 Laila Best                05 New Haven Ag                   12-10.00      3.91m 
  8 Elizabeth Rainey          05 Danbury Flye                   12-05.00      3.78m 
  9 Azaria Nelson             05 CT Lets GO                      6-07.50      2.01m 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 12 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jasmin Ali                05 Connecticut         29-03.00   29-08.00      9.04m 
  2 Jada Mccown               05 Connecticut         26-06.00   27-03.00      8.30m 
  3 Kimberleigh Williams      05 Danbury Flye        27-03.00   25-05.00      7.74m 
  4 Layla Mcdonald            05 Central Ct J                   23-08.00      7.21m 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 12 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jasmin Ali                05 Connecticut                       73-00     22.25m 
  2 Jada Mccown               05 Connecticut                       54-09     16.68m 
  3 Cassandra Williams        05 Danbury Flye                      41-07     12.67m 
  4 Elizabeth Schretzenmayer  05 Danbury Flye                      38-08     11.78m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 12 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Layla Mcdonald            05 Central Ct J                      46-11     14.30m 
  2 Jada Mccown               05 Connecticut                    41-00.50     12.50m 
  3 Elizabeth Schretzenmayer  05 Danbury Flye           37-07      36-10     11.22m 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk 12 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Schretzenmayer  05 Danbury Flye        10:14.70   10:27.99  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ariel Williams            04 Dayo Lightni           13.29      13.71   2 
  2 Ashley Nicoletti          04 Unattached             13.50      14.35   2 
  3 Briana Gilliard           04 Danbury Flye           14.12      14.60   2 
  4 Giuliana Robles           04 Danbury Flye           15.04      14.68   2 
  5 Zeta Soares               04 White Plains                      14.80   1 
  6 Ashley Williams           04 Dayo Lightni           13.94      14.87   2 
  7 Kala Freeman              04 Central Ct J           14.92      15.31   2 
  8 Anja Gubitz               04 Westport Uni                      15.67   1 
  9 Caylee Garcia             04 Central Ct J           15.51      16.36   1 
 10 Daniella Alvarado         04 Danbury Flye           19.60      19.48   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ashley Nicoletti          04 Unattached             28.41      29.13   2 
  2 Ariel Williams            04 Dayo Lightni           28.70      29.17   2 
  3 Alicia Red                04 Central Ct J           29.21      29.20   2 
  4 Briana Gilliard           04 Danbury Flye           29.67      29.48   2 
  5 Ashley Williams           04 Dayo Lightni           29.16      30.21   2 
  6 Kayla Daley               04 White Plains           27.00      30.31   2 
  7 Zeta Soares               04 White Plains                      31.41   1 
  8 Giuliana Robles           04 Danbury Flye                      31.83   1 
  9 Kala Freeman              04 Central Ct J           31.65      31.93   1 
 10 Anja Gubitz               04 Westport Uni                      33.96   1 
 11 Caylee Garcia             04 Central Ct J           34.53      34.09   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Briana Gilliard           04 Danbury Flye         1:08.50    1:03.95   2 
  2 Amari Lallemand           04 Unattached           1:03.00    1:05.21   2 
  3 Alicia Red                04 Central Ct J         1:06.00    1:05.78   2 
  4 Kayla Daley               04 White Plains         1:04.00    1:07.13   2 
  5 Giuliana Robles           04 Danbury Flye         1:16.30    1:08.06   1 
  6 Ashley Williams           04 Dayo Lightni         1:06.74    1:09.14   2 
  7 Kala Freeman              04 Central Ct J         1:13.00    1:12.09   1 
  8 Caylee Garcia             04 Central Ct J         1:13.00    1:31.51   1 
  9 Daniella Alvarado         04 Danbury Flye         1:40.40    1:44.11   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 13 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amari Lallemand           04 Unattached           2:28.00    2:31.38  
  2 Ava-Louise Kennedy        04 New York Sta         2:34.00    2:34.02  
  3 Madelaine Sweeney         04 Danbury Flye         2:38.00    2:55.79  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 13 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amari Lallemand           04 Unattached           5:10.00    5:16.88  
  2 Ava-Louise Kennedy        04 New York Sta         5:25.00    5:37.27  
  3 Madelaine Sweeney         04 Danbury Flye         5:32.00    5:49.73  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 13 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Madelaine Sweeney         04 Danbury Flye        11:50.00   12:09.50  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grace Adeyeye             04 New York Sta           18.79      21.06  
  2 Zoe Bowman                04 Danbury Flye           20.88      21.40  
  3 Rowan Houston             04 White Plains           17.20      22.31  
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grace Adeyeye             04 New York Sta           33.00      34.26  
  2 Rowan Houston             04 White Plains           32.00      35.35  
  3 Ava-Louise Kennedy        04 New York Sta           36.01      36.05  
  4 Zoe Bowman                04 Danbury Flye           36.46      36.53  
 
Girls High Jump 13 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rowan Houston             04 White Plains         5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Grace Adeyeye             04 New York Sta         4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
  3 Zoe Bowman                04 Danbury Flye         4-02.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
  4 Sjodin Fedikovich         04 Connecticut                     3-10.00      1.16m 
 -- Briana Gilliard           04 Danbury Flye         4-00.00         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump 13 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ariel Williams            04 Dayo Lightni        13-05.00   14-10.50      4.53m 
  2 Ashley Nicoletti          04 Unattached          15-03.00   14-07.00      4.44m 
  3 Rowan Houston             04 White Plains        15-00.00   13-10.00      4.21m 
  4 Grace Adeyeye             04 New York Sta        12-10.00   13-01.00      3.98m 
  5 Kala Freeman              04 Central Ct J                   12-03.00      3.73m 
  6 Sjodin Fedikovich         04 Connecticut                    12-01.00      3.68m 
  7 Zeta Soares               04 White Plains                   11-09.00      3.58m 
  8 Caylee Garcia             04 Central Ct J        13-00.00   11-04.00      3.45m 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 13 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alicia Red                04 Central Ct J        33-00.00   27-01.00      8.25m 
  2 Daniella Alvarado         04 Danbury Flye        14-04.00   13-02.50      4.02m 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 13 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Daniella Alvarado         04 Danbury Flye                      28-08      8.73m 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alanna Smith              03 Danbury Flye           12.82      13.15   2 
  2 Tess Stapleton            03 Unattached             13.00      13.27   2 
  3 Leila Gary                03 Central Ct J           14.29      14.24   2 
  4 Cianna Jobe               03 New York Nov                      14.26   1 
  5 Nikeya Registe            03 Central Ct J           14.23      14.41   2 
  6 Aleisha Medley            03 New York Nov                      14.71   1 
  7 Samantha Freeman          03 Greens Farms           14.40      15.05   2 
  8 Kellie Nelson             03 New York Nov                      15.79   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alanna Smith              03 Danbury Flye           26.49      26.96   2 
  2 Olutoyosi Ajanlekoko      03 New York Nov           28.00      29.45   2 
  3 Leila Gary                03 Central Ct J           29.87      29.75   2 
  4 Linda Pham                03 New Haven Ag           32.00      29.84   1 
  5 Nikeya Registe            03 Central Ct J           29.41      29.92   2 
  6 Kellie Nelson             03 New York Nov           29.80      30.48   2 
  7 Cianna Jobe               03 New York Nov                      31.80   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alanna Smith              03 Danbury Flye           59.10    1:01.77  
  2 Nikeya Registe            03 Central Ct J         1:03.00    1:08.80  
  3 Linda Pham                03 New Haven Ag         1:10.00    1:09.92  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 14 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vivian Mendez             03 Danbury Flye         2:42.40    3:09.17  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 14 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vivian Mendez             03 Danbury Flye         5:33.10    5:45.60  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 14 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peyton Bornstein          03 Unattached                     12:05.10  
  2 Vivian Mendez             03 Danbury Flye        12:30.00   12:51.10  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tess Stapleton            03 Unattached                        16.35  
  2 Aleisha Medley            03 New York Nov                      19.26  
  3 Lauren Roy                03 Central Ct J           19.61      19.73  
  4 Olutoyosi Ajanlekoko      03 New York Nov                      20.21  
  5 Samantha Freeman          03 Greens Farms           21.38      22.08  
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aleisha Medley            03 New York Nov                      32.87  
  2 Olutoyosi Ajanlekoko      03 New York Nov           31.80      33.70  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 14 years old
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New York Novas  'A'                                 53.90      55.40  
     1) Aleisha Medley 03               2) Cianna Jobe 03                 
     3) Kellie Nelson 03                4) Olutoyosi Ajanlekoko 03        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 14 years old
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Danbury Flyers  'A'                                          5:25.30  
     1) Alanna Smith 03                 2) Giuliana Robles 04             
     3) Madelaine Sweeney 04            4) Vivian Mendez 03               
 
Girls High Jump 14 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tess Stapleton            03 Unattached           5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Lauren Roy                03 Central Ct J                    4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Girls Long Jump 14 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tess Stapleton            03 Unattached          17-03.00   17-02.50      5.24m 
  2 Lauren Roy                03 Central Ct J                   15-07.50      4.76m 
  3 Nikeya Registe            03 Central Ct J        14-08.00   13-09.50      4.20m 
 
Girls Triple Jump 14 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lauren Roy                03 Central Ct J                   28-09.00      8.76m 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lbs 14 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Leah Moore                03 Connecticut         39-02.00   38-06.00     11.73m 
  2 Linda Pham                03 New Haven Ag        40-00.00   19-11.00      6.07m 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 14 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Leah Moore                03 Connecticut            86-07      88-07     27.00m 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dejohnia Moye             01 New Haven Ag           14.66      14.45  
  2 Gabrielle Kelly           01 White Plains           14.20      14.57  
  3 Emelia Provencher         02 Central Ct J                      15.82  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ka'Mani Brown             02 Unattached             26.00      26.69   2 
  2 Natalie Dennis            02 New York Nov           27.10      27.05   2 
  3 Love' Melton              01 Connecticut            28.30      29.14   1 
  4 Dejohnia Moye             01 New Haven Ag           30.66      29.40   1 
  5 Anna Hill                 02 Westport Uni           31.00      31.44   1 
  6 Gabrielle Kelly           01 White Plains           29.00      31.63   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Madison Brown             02 Unattached             59.00    1:00.00   2 
  2 Ka'Mani Brown             02 Unattached             58.00    1:00.08   2 
  3 Tyler Mustafa             02 New York Nov         1:04.10    1:01.78   1 
  4 Joanne Woolward           02 New York Nov                    1:03.16   2 
  5 Love' Melton              01 Connecticut          1:02.00    1:04.19   2 
  6 Taiylor Brizard           02 New York Nov         1:09.00    1:05.82   1 
  7 Olivia Cruckshank         02 New York Nov         1:01.00    1:06.87   2 
  8 Dejohnia Moye             01 New Haven Ag         1:10.00    1:07.15   1 
  9 Taylor Johnson            02 White Plains         1:03.00    1:09.02   2 
 10 Anna Hill                 02 Westport Uni         1:15.00    1:10.06   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Madison Brown             02 Unattached           2:18.00    2:23.51  
  2 Olivia Cruckshank         02 New York Nov         2:25.00    2:40.07  
  3 Valerie Fox               02 Danbury Flye         2:31.00    2:42.97  
  4 Elena Brennan             02 New Haven Ag                    2:43.21  
  5 Taiylor Brizard           02 New York Nov                    2:45.07  
  6 Aaliyah Perez             01 V02max Track         2:23.00    2:45.31  
  7 Tyler Mustafa             02 New York Nov         2:26.00    2:56.69  
  8 Taylor Johnson            02 White Plains         2:40.00    2:58.26  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 15-16 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Valerie Fox               02 Danbury Flye         4:59.00    5:13.05  
  2 Dagny Edwards             02 Central Ct J                    5:18.22  
  3 Elena Brennan             02 New Haven Ag                    5:43.52  
  4 Aaliyah Perez             01 V02max Track         5:27.00    6:09.83  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 15-16 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dagny Edwards             02 Central Ct J                   11:29.30  
  2 Elena Brennan             02 New Haven Ag                   12:13.60  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stephanie Graves          02 New York Nov                      15.64  
  2 Tiffany Graves            02 New York Nov           15.20      16.83  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tiffany Graves            02 New York Nov         1:06.80    1:10.15  
  2 Stephanie Graves          02 New York Nov         1:06.90    1:10.47  
  3 Olivia Cruckshank         02 New York Nov         1:09.90    1:13.00  
  4 Kuhdearah Graves          01 New York Nov                    1:14.88  
  5 Taylor Johnson            02 White Plains         1:18.00    1:21.10  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New York Novas  'A'                                 51.80      50.50  
     1) Kuhdearah Graves 01             2) Natalie Dennis 02              
     3) Stephanie Graves 02             4) Tiffany Graves 02              
  2 White Plains Future Stars  'A'                                 58.00  
     1) Gabrielle Kelly 01              2) Lauren Gay 02                  
     3) Magdalena Inirio-Akuetey 02     4) Skylynn Ciriaco 01             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New York Novas  'A'                               4:12.00    4:26.05  
     1) Kuhdearah Graves 01             2) Natalie Dennis 02              
     3) Taiylor Brizard 02              4) Tyler Mustafa 02               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 15-16 years old
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New York Novas  'A'                              10:04.00   10:04.00  
     1) Kuhdearah Graves 01             2) Olivia Cruckshank 02           
     3) Taiylor Brizard 02              4) Tyler Mustafa 02               
 
Girls High Jump 15-16 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stephanie Graves          02 New York Nov                    5-02.00      1.57m 
 -- Magdalena Inirio-Akuetey  02 White Plains         5-00.00         NH            
 -- Vassa Rezvaya             02 Danbury Flye         5-00.00         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump 15-16 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Emelia Provencher         02 Central Ct J                   13-01.50      4.00m 
  2 Gabrielle Kelly           01 White Plains        14-00.00   12-05.50      3.79m 
 
Girls Triple Jump 15-16 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kayla Robinson            01 CT Lets GO                     34-07.50     10.55m 
 -- Emelia Provencher         02 Central Ct J                       FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put 4 kg 15-16 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kayla Robinson            01 CT Lets GO                     33-04.00     10.16m 
  2 Jannah Sharpe             02 V02max Track        31-02.00   27-07.00      8.40m 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 15-16 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jannah Sharpe             02 V02max Track           95-05      75-11     23.13m 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Namara Carr               99 New York Nov           12.70      12.99  
  2 Zyiera Brown              00 CT Lets GO                        13.84  
  3 Brianna Pittman           99 CT Lets GO                        14.29  
  4 Isabelle Provencher       00 Central Ct J                      14.90  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Namara Carr               99 New York Nov           26.90      25.93  
  2 Alexis Holmes             00 New Haven Ag           29.00      27.01  
  3 Nicole Szilagyi           99 Central Ct J                      28.37  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexis Holmes             00 New Haven Ag                    1:04.97  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Namara Carr               99 New York Nov           14.40      15.79  
  2 Zyiera Brown              00 CT Lets GO                        16.93  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Namara Carr               99 New York Nov         1:06.80    1:12.44  
  2 Zyiera Brown              00 CT Lets GO                      1:14.45  
  3 Brianna Pittman           99 CT Lets GO                      1:14.77  
 
Women High Jump 17-18 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Isabelle Provencher       00 Central Ct J                    4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Women Long Jump 17-18 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Isabelle Provencher       00 Central Ct J                   16-05.00      5.00m 
  2 Brianna Pittman           99 CT Lets GO                     10-08.00      3.25m 
 
Women Triple Jump 17-18 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Isabelle Provencher       00 Central Ct J                   32-08.00      9.95m 
  2 Brianna Pittman           99 CT Lets GO                     28-00.50      8.54m 
 
Women Shot Put 4 kg 17-18 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 D'Andra Wynter            00 White Plains                   20-02.50      6.15m 
 
Women Discus Throw 1.0 kg 17-18 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Anya Diones               99 Cyo New York           60-00      60-01     18.31m 
  2 D'Andra Wynter            00 White Plains                      28-07      8.71m 
 
Women 3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 D'Andra Wynter            00 White Plains                   31:10.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8-under
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Giordano Simpson          09 New York Sta           15.18      15.50   3 
  2 Justin Cook               10 Connecticut            15.36      16.78   3 
  3 Marquis Rose Jr           09 New Haven Ag           16.50      16.81   3 
  4 Cameron Thomas            09 Central Ct J           16.62      16.88   3 
  5 Gerald Patrick Jr         10 New Haven Ag           19.33      17.12   2 
  6 Bryson Stevens            09 Danbury Flye                      18.20   1 
  7 Kymani Harris             10 Connecticut                       18.54   1 
  8 Alexander Ascone          10 Danbury Flye                      18.94   1 
  9 Jahvon Rice               10 Central Ct J           19.25      18.97   3 
 10 Javien Smalling           09 Central Ct J           19.01      19.04   3 
 11 Samuel Alvarado           10 Danbury Flye           21.25      20.85   2 
 12 Liam Daley                10 White Plains                      21.12   2 
 13 Justin Browne             09 Danbury Flye                      21.38   1 
 14 Nate Bond                 12 Connecticut                       22.53   2 
 15 Sean Soares               12 Connecticut                       23.29   1 
 16 Bennett Oswald            12 Danbury Flye           24.88      25.11   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8-under
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Giordano Simpson          09 New York Sta           31.90      31.13   3 
  2 Cameron Thomas            09 Central Ct J           35.02      33.43   3 
  3 Marquis Rose Jr           09 New Haven Ag           37.00      33.73   3 
  4 Justin Cook               10 Connecticut            32.80      35.01   3 
  5 Gerald Patrick Jr         10 New Haven Ag           37.60      35.07   3 
  6 Stephen Soares            09 Connecticut            35.10      35.47   3 
  7 John Klaus                09 New Haven Ag           39.26      37.47   2 
  8 Kymani Harris             10 Connecticut                       39.95   2 
  9 Javien Smalling           09 Central Ct J           41.46      40.24   2 
 10 Amadi Towe                10 New Haven Ag           37.55      40.28   3 
 11 Jahvon Rice               10 Central Ct J           41.55      40.67   2 
 12 Sajiah Hay                09 New Haven Ag           39.88      42.50   2 
 13 Aiden Oswald              09 Danbury Flye                      42.82   1 
 14 Liam Daley                10 White Plains                      45.45   1 
 15 Justin Browne             09 Danbury Flye                      48.48   1 
 16 Nate Bond                 12 Connecticut                       49.54   1 
 16 Sean Soares               12 Connecticut                       49.54   1 
 18 Johan Coisman             11 Danbury Flye                      49.70   2 
 19 Bennett Oswald            12 Danbury Flye                      55.13   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 8-under
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Giordano Simpson          09 New York Sta         1:14.00    1:12.16   2 
  2 Cameron Thomas            09 Central Ct J         1:16.72    1:19.94   2 
  3 Justin Cook               10 Connecticut          1:21.60    1:22.76   2 
  4 John Klaus                09 New Haven Ag         1:25.50    1:25.33   2 
  5 Stephen Soares            09 Connecticut          1:23.81    1:27.96   2 
  6 Lucian Halpern            09 New Haven Ag         1:20.00    1:30.60   2 
  7 Amadi Towe                10 New Haven Ag         1:27.00    1:32.24   2 
  8 Alexander Ascone          10 Danbury Flye                    1:32.77   1 
  9 Aiden Oswald              09 Danbury Flye         1:39.40    1:33.26   1 
 10 Liam Daley                10 White Plains                    1:52.31   1 
 11 Johan Coisman             11 Danbury Flye                    1:58.94   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 8-under
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 John Klaus                09 New Haven Ag         3:07.00    3:03.58  
  2 Stephen Soares            09 Connecticut                     3:27.68  
  3 Javien Smalling           09 Central Ct J         3:20.00    3:48.94  
 
Boys Long Jump 8-under
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marquis Rose Jr           09 New Haven Ag        13-00.00   11-09.00      3.58m 
  2 Jahvon Rice               10 Central Ct J         8-03.00    8-05.00      2.56m 
  3 Alexander Ascone          10 Danbury Flye                    7-08.00      2.33m 
  4 Nate Bond                 12 Connecticut                     5-10.00      1.77m 
  5 Samuel Alvarado           10 Danbury Flye         5-09.75    5-07.00      1.70m 
  6 Johan Coisman             11 Danbury Flye                    5-06.00      1.67m 
 
Boys Shot Put 4 lbs 8-under
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sajiah Hay                09 New Haven Ag        19-07.50   18-02.00      5.53m 
  2 Bryson Stevens            09 Danbury Flye                   18-00.00      5.48m 
  3 Amadi Towe                10 New Haven Ag                   15-06.00      4.72m 
  4 Aiden Oswald              09 Danbury Flye        12-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (300 g 8-under
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sajiah Hay                09 New Haven Ag           40-00      52-03     15.92m 
  2 Justin Browne             09 Danbury Flye                   37-06.50     11.44m 
  3 Lucian Halpern            09 New Haven Ag           41-00      30-09      9.37m 
  4 Samuel Alvarado           10 Danbury Flye        26-07.75      21-08      6.60m 
  5 Bennett Oswald            12 Danbury Flye                      12-09      3.88m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lathan Ajegba             08 Unattached             15.19      15.15  
  2 Gianni Simpson            08 New York Sta           14.72      15.27  
  3 Jaylen Wesley             08 Central Ct J           16.56      16.69  
  4 Dorion Staten             08 CT Lets GO                        16.86  
  5 Khile Francis             08 Central Ct J           17.03      17.53  
  6 Julian Mendez             08 Danbury Flye           18.20      18.48  
  7 Jayden Shell              08 Central Ct J           15.71      18.60  
  8 X'Zayvion Licare          08 CT Lets GO                        19.17  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lathan Ajegba             08 Unattached             31.48      30.22  
  2 Gianni Simpson            08 New York Sta           30.90      30.22  
  3 Jaylen Wesley             08 Central Ct J           34.48      35.88  
  4 Cameron Mair              08 New York Sta           33.90      36.78  
  5 Khile Francis             08 Central Ct J                      37.87  
  6 Julian Mendez             08 Danbury Flye           41.08      41.03  
  7 Jayden Shell              08 Central Ct J           38.60      46.11  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lathan Ajegba             08 Unattached           1:10.00    1:11.48  
  2 Marlon Mcferren           08 New Haven Ag                    1:21.04  
  3 Cameron Mair              08 New York Sta         1:19.00    1:21.84  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 9 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Myles Duckett             08 White Plains         2:55.00    3:08.84  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 9 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marlon Mcferren           08 New Haven Ag                    6:13.48  
 
Boys Long Jump 9 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gianni Simpson            08 New York Sta        12-04.00   12-04.00      3.75m 
  2 Jaylen Wesley             08 Central Ct J        11-09.00   10-00.50      3.06m 
  3 Myles Duckett             08 White Plains        11-00.00    9-08.00      2.94m 
  4 Jayden Shell              08 Central Ct J         9-09.00    9-07.50      2.93m 
  5 Dorion Staten             08 CT Lets GO                      9-04.00      2.84m 
  6 Julian Mendez             08 Danbury Flye         8-06.00    9-00.50      2.75m 
  7 X'Zayvion Licare          08 CT Lets GO                      6-05.00      1.95m 
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 9 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Khile Francis             08 Central Ct J        19-00.00   17-09.00      5.41m 
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 9 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 X'Zayvion Licare          08 CT Lets GO                        50-00     15.24m 
  2 Dorion Staten             08 CT Lets GO                        39-04     11.98m 
  3 Myles Duckett             08 White Plains           40-00      36-06     11.12m 
  4 Cameron Mair              08 New York Sta           35-00      24-06      7.46m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Josiah Chamberlain        07 Central Ct J           14.68      14.80  
  2 Julian Farmer Campbell    07 Danbury Flye           15.69      16.34  
  3 Jermaine Carter           07 New York Sta           16.40      17.60  
  4 Montez Waltonjr           07 New Haven Ag           18.00      18.24  
  5 Justin Coggins            07 CT Lets GO                        18.53  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Josiah Chamberlain        07 Central Ct J           30.13      29.39  
  2 Julian Farmer Campbell    07 Danbury Flye           32.38      32.52  
  3 Dante Rivera              07 Dayo Lightni                      33.71  
  4 Vasillios Parsley         07 New Haven Ag                      35.24  
  5 Jermaine Carter           07 New York Sta           35.90      37.82  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shane Eastman- Grossel    07 Connecticut          1:14.63    1:14.18  
  2 Vasillios Parsley         07 New Haven Ag                    1:18.26  
  3 Dante Rivera              07 Dayo Lightni                    1:23.66  
  4 Jermaine Carter           07 New York Sta         1:22.00    1:23.98  
  5 Jace Matthew              07 New Haven Ag         1:20.00    1:24.93  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 10 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vasillios Parsley         07 New Haven Ag                    3:04.00  
 
Boys High Jump 10 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Julian Farmer Campbell    07 Danbury Flye         3-08.00    3-10.00      1.16m 
  2 Justin Coggins            07 CT Lets GO                      3-02.00      0.96m 
  2 Jayden Bond               07 CT Lets GO                      3-02.00      0.96m 
 
Boys Long Jump 10 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Josiah Chamberlain        07 Central Ct J        11-03.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
  2 Jayden Bond               07 CT Lets GO                     10-01.50      3.08m 
  3 Justin Coggins            07 CT Lets GO                      8-07.50      2.62m 
  4 Dante Rivera              07 Dayo Lightni                    7-11.00      2.41m 
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 10 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Montez Waltonjr           07 New Haven Ag        17-06.50   17-00.00      5.18m 
  2 Shane Eastman- Grossel    07 Connecticut                    14-11.00      4.54m 
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 10 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shane Eastman- Grossel    07 Connecticut                       56-09     17.29m 
  2 Montez Waltonjr           07 New Haven Ag           51-00   44-09.50     13.65m 
  3 Jace Matthew              07 New Haven Ag                      42-10     13.05m 
  4 Jayden Bond               07 CT Lets GO                        36-04     11.07m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aaron White               06 Central Ct J           14.43      14.36   2 
  2 Ethan Rochester           06 Dayo Lightni           14.57      14.65   2 
  3 Brenden Toppin            06 Central Ct J           14.76      14.68   2 
  4 Kyle Rwabukamba           06 Danbury Flye           14.70      14.85   2 
  5 Cohen Oswald              06 Danbury Flye           15.70      15.13   2 
  6 Gregorio Espinosa         06 Dayo Lightni           15.97      16.46   1 
  7 Nyzair Kirkman            06 CT Lets GO                        16.57   1 
  8 Jonathan Evans            06 New Haven Ag                      18.19   1 
  9 Jaquise Williams          06 CT Lets GO                        18.23   1 
 10 John Vitelli              06 CT Lets GO                        18.24   1 
 11 Tyler Keating             06 Danbury Flye                      20.77   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aaron White               06 Central Ct J           29.03      30.32   2 
  2 Ethan Rochester           06 Dayo Lightni           30.03      31.16   2 
  3 Kyle Rwabukamba           06 Danbury Flye           31.45      31.18   2 
  4 Cohen Oswald              06 Danbury Flye           33.01      32.77   2 
  5 Gregorio Espinosa         06 Dayo Lightni           32.66      34.17   2 
  6 Amir Mcferren             06 New Haven Ag                      37.77   1 
  7 Jonathan Evans            06 New Haven Ag                      38.36   1 
  8 Tyler Keating             06 Danbury Flye                      43.14   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 11 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ja'Mari Manson            06 Central Ct J         1:04.00    1:07.93  
  2 Sebastian Halpern         06 New Haven Ag         1:15.00    1:12.17  
  3 Gregorio Espinosa         06 Dayo Lightni         1:17.50    1:15.82  
  4 Amir Mcferren             06 New Haven Ag                    1:24.93  
  5 Jonathan Evans            06 New Haven Ag                    1:38.30  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 11 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ja'Mari Manson            06 Central Ct J         2:39.63    2:50.42  
  2 Brandon Collins           06 Central Ct J         2:46.00    2:55.28  
  3 Thomas Maynard            06 Connecticut          3:25.29    3:17.18  
  4 Amir Mcferren             06 New Haven Ag                    3:24.47  
  5 Elias Alvarado            06 Danbury Flye         3:12.40    3:34.82  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 11 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sebastian Halpern         06 New Haven Ag         5:20.00    5:21.26  
  2 Brandon Collins           06 Central Ct J         5:37.50    5:42.38  
  3 Elias Alvarado            06 Danbury Flye         6:50.00    6:35.26  
  4 Thomas Maynard            06 Connecticut                     6:42.24  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 11 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas Maynard            06 Connecticut                    13:57.93  
 
Boys High Jump 11 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jaquise Williams          06 CT Lets GO                      3-04.00      1.01m 
 
Boys Long Jump 11 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ethan Rochester           06 Dayo Lightni        13-00.00   14-05.50      4.40m 
  2 Ja'Mari Manson            06 Central Ct J                   14-05.00      4.39m 
  3 Brandon Collins           06 Central Ct J                   11-10.00      3.60m 
  4 Aaron White               06 Central Ct J        12-03.00   10-08.50      3.26m 
  5 Nyzair Kirkman            06 CT Lets GO                     10-05.00      3.17m 
  6 John Vitelli              06 CT Lets GO                      9-09.50      2.98m 
  7 Jaquise Williams          06 CT Lets GO                      8-00.00      2.43m 
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 11 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brenden Toppin            06 Central Ct J                   23-03.00      7.08m 
  2 Nick Manfredonia          06 Danbury Flye        16-11.00   13-06.00      4.11m 
 
Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 11 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nick Manfredonia          06 Danbury Flye           43-00      31-11      9.72m 
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 11 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Joseph Fahey              06 Unattached             92-08      86-03     26.28m 
  2 Brenden Toppin            06 Central Ct J                   53-10.50     16.42m 
  3 John Vitelli              06 CT Lets GO                        52-06     16.00m 
  4 Nyzair Kirkman            06 CT Lets GO                        52-01     15.87m 
  5 Tyler Keating             06 Danbury Flye                      37-09     11.50m 
  6 Elias Alvarado            06 Danbury Flye           29-02      28-11      8.81m 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nick Manfredonia          06 Danbury Flye        11:43.60   12:17.40  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Noble Gongon              05 Central Ct J           13.34      13.25  
  2 Avery Edwards             05 Central Ct J           14.21      14.23  
  3 Donell Kee                05 CT Lets GO                        16.37  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Noble Gongon              05 Central Ct J           27.48      27.50  
  2 Avery Edwards             05 Central Ct J           29.11      29.44  
  3 Quentin Chapman           05 Dayo Lightni           30.00      31.14  
  4 Lorenzo Resto             05 Central Ct J           31.65      32.35  
  5 Max Coisman               05 Danbury Flye                      34.84  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Noble Gongon              05 Central Ct J         1:00.12      58.42  
  2 Marcus Simpson Jr         05 New York Sta         1:06.00    1:04.83  
  3 Quentin Chapman           05 Dayo Lightni         1:08.00    1:06.58  
  4 Jaden Long                05 Central Ct J         1:03.40    1:08.54  
  5 Cayden Drost              05 New Haven Ag         1:00.00    1:10.59  
  6 Justin Currie             05 New Haven Ag         1:22.00    1:13.34  
  7 Adam Hagens               05 New Haven Ag                    1:14.71  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 12 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaden Long                05 Central Ct J         2:36.58    2:34.55  
  2 Marcus Simpson Jr         05 New York Sta         2:39.00    2:42.59  
  3 Adam Hagens               05 New Haven Ag                    2:52.28  
  4 Justin Currie             05 New Haven Ag         3:00.00    3:07.20  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 12 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adam Hagens               05 New Haven Ag                    5:41.45  
  2 Robert Ambrose            05 Connecticut                     6:08.01  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 12 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cayden Drost              05 New Haven Ag           15.24      15.57  
  2 Lorenzo Resto             05 Central Ct J           17.26      15.74  
 
Boys High Jump 12 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jonathan Rosario          05 CT Lets GO                      3-06.00      1.06m 
 
Boys Long Jump 12 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jaden Long                05 Central Ct J        16-05.00   14-11.50      4.55m 
  2 Marcus Simpson Jr         05 New York Sta        12-07.00   14-04.00      4.36m 
  2 Quentin Chapman           05 Dayo Lightni        13-05.00   14-04.00      4.36m 
  4 Lorenzo Resto             05 Central Ct J        13-05.00   13-08.00      4.16m 
  5 Donell Kee                05 CT Lets GO                     12-04.00      3.75m 
  6 Jonathan Rosario          05 CT Lets GO                     10-04.00      3.14m 
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lbs 12 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Avery Edwards             05 Central Ct J        29-00.00   28-06.00      8.68m 
  2 Russell Lasane            05 Connecticut                    23-07.00      7.18m 
 
Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 12 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Max Coisman               05 Danbury Flye                      38-08     11.78m 
 
Boys Javelin Throw Turbo (400 g 12 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cayden Drost              05 New Haven Ag           99-05     100-05     30.60m 
  2 Russell Lasane            05 Connecticut                       76-07     23.34m 
  3 Jonathan Rosario          05 CT Lets GO                        56-06     17.22m 
  4 Justin Currie             05 New Haven Ag           34-00      56-00     17.06m 
  5 Donell Kee                05 CT Lets GO                        45-05     13.84m 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 12 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robert Ambrose            05 Connecticut                    10:07.04  
  2 Max Coisman               05 Danbury Flye        10:54.20   10:56.35  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Christian Jolly           04 Dayo Lightni           13.42      13.71  
  2 Luke Villaluz             04 Unattached                        13.72  
  3 Evan Belabe               04 Central Ct J           15.27      14.82  
  4 Jaden Chamberlain         04 Central Ct J           15.15      15.38  
  5 Matthew Chuchro           04 Central Ct J           15.30      16.17  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Christian Jolly           04 Dayo Lightni           28.11      28.46  
  2 Luke Villaluz             04 Unattached                        28.52  
  3 Jaden Chamberlain         04 Central Ct J           32.00      32.33  
  4 Matthew Chuchro           04 Central Ct J           33.00      34.89  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Christian Jolly           04 Dayo Lightni         1:03.00    1:05.56  
  2 Christopher Bon Tempo     04 Danbury Flye                    1:07.50  
  3 Sage Paglia               04 New Haven Ag         1:14.00    1:10.25  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 13 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Evan Migdole              04 New Haven Ag         2:40.00    2:29.30  
  2 Angel Perez               04 New Haven Ag         2:34.25    2:33.97  
  3 Sage Paglia               04 New Haven Ag         2:45.00    2:43.29  
  4 Christopher Bon Tempo     04 Danbury Flye         2:44.30    2:45.34  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 13 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Angel Perez               04 New Haven Ag         5:08.00    5:04.09  
  2 Evan Migdole              04 New Haven Ag         5:08.00    5:04.65  
  3 Sean Barkasy              04 Unattached           5:05.00    5:12.80  
  4 Ryan Scappaticci          04 Dayo Lightni         5:32.00    5:33.94  
  5 Sage Paglia               04 New Haven Ag         5:40.00    5:47.26  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 13 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Angel Perez               04 New Haven Ag        10:29.00   10:40.60  
  2 Sean Barkasy              04 Unattached          10:41.00   11:04.12  
  3 Ryan Scappaticci          04 Dayo Lightni                   11:52.94  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gary Moore Jr.            04 Connecticut            15.82      17.83  
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 13 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gary Moore Jr.            04 Connecticut            28.60      28.57  
 
Boys High Jump 13 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gary Moore Jr.            04 Connecticut          5-04.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 -- Jaden Chamberlain         04 Central Ct J                         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump 13 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Luke Villaluz             04 Unattached                     16-00.50      4.88m 
  2 Evan Belabe               04 Central Ct J                   14-01.00      4.29m 
  3 Matthew Chuchro           04 Central Ct J        13-00.00   13-02.00      4.01m 
 
Boys Shot Put 4 kg 13 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gary Moore Jr.            04 Connecticut         41-07.00   41-01.00     12.52m 
  2 Christopher Bon Tempo     04 Danbury Flye        28-04.50   32-00.00      9.75m 
  3 Matthew Chuchro           04 Central Ct J        21-00.00   22-00.00      6.70m 
 
Boys Discus Throw 1.0 Kg 13 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Christopher Bon Tempo     04 Danbury Flye                      88-07     27.00m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Samuel Ryba               03 Unattached             13.40      13.63  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Louis Marcantonio         03 Danbury Flye           29.20      28.88  
  2 Marc Gallway              03 New York Nov                      29.27  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 years old
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jacob Feliciano           03 Unattached             57.00      58.50   2 
  2 Ralph Hawkins             03 Connecticut            57.34      58.83   2 
  3 Caleb Bolden              03 New Haven Ag         1:00.00      59.39   2 
  4 Marc Gallway              03 New York Nov                    1:05.36   1 
  5 Shyam Viswanathan         03 New Haven Ag         1:06.00    1:09.18   1 
  6 Maurice Young             03 New Haven Ag         1:10.00    1:19.40   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 14 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Azaan Dawson              03 New Haven Ag         2:12.00    2:14.92  
  2 Caleb Bolden              03 New Haven Ag         2:13.00    2:20.74  
  3 Dylan Imbruce             03 Unattached           2:16.00    2:28.61  
  4 Thomas Belcastro          03 Dayo Lightni         2:30.00    2:34.67  
  5 Louis Marcantonio         03 Danbury Flye         2:31.90    2:37.42  
  6 Shyam Viswanathan         03 New Haven Ag         2:44.00    2:43.91  
  7 Maurice Young             03 New Haven Ag         2:45.00    2:57.21  
  8 Zachariah Lewis           03 CT Lets GO                      3:16.77  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 14 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Azaan Dawson              03 New Haven Ag         4:31.00    4:31.60  
  2 Caleb Bolden              03 New Haven Ag         4:35.00    4:52.52  
  3 Thomas Belcastro          03 Dayo Lightni         5:03.00    5:22.62  
  4 Shyam Viswanathan         03 New Haven Ag         5:50.00    5:44.06  
  5 Maurice Young             03 New Haven Ag         6:15.00    6:17.36  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 14 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Azaan Dawson              03 New Haven Ag        10:20.00    9:43.11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Samuel Ryba               03 Unattached             20.00      19.08  
  2 Marc Gallway              03 New York Nov                      19.97  
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 14 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tyler Wesley              03 Central Ct J           29.29      30.19  
  2 Jacob Feliciano           03 Unattached             30.00      30.39  
  3 Marc Gallway              03 New York Nov                      31.94  
  4 Samuel Ryba               03 Unattached             31.00      32.00  
 
Boys High Jump 14 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler Wesley              03 Central Ct J         5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  2 Zachariah Lewis           03 CT Lets GO                      3-10.00      1.16m 
 
Boys Long Jump 14 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler Wesley              03 Central Ct J        16-00.00   16-05.00      5.00m 
  2 Jacob Feliciano           03 Unattached          16-02.00   16-01.00      4.90m 
  3 Louis Marcantonio         03 Danbury Flye        12-02.00   14-07.00      4.44m 
 
Boys Triple Jump 14 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler Wesley              03 Central Ct J        34-00.00   32-01.50      9.79m 
  2 Samuel Ryba               03 Unattached          30-00.00   30-01.00      9.16m 
 
Boys Shot Put 4 kg 14 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jacob Feliciano           03 Unattached          33-00.00   32-00.00      9.75m 
  2 Thomas Belcastro          03 Dayo Lightni                   22-00.00      6.70m 
  3 Zachariah Lewis           03 CT Lets GO                     21-02.00      6.45m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zackary Lee               01 Bronx Tigers           11.99      12.26  
  2 Lesmore Gibb              02 Central Ct J           13.03      13.00  
  3 Martin Resto              01 Central Ct J                      13.14  
  4 Alvin Guo                 02 Unattached                        13.77  
  5 Devin Sideleau            02 Danbury Flye                      15.80  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alvin Guo                 02 Unattached             26.00      26.51  
  2 Lesmore Gibb              02 Central Ct J           28.86      27.66  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alvin Guo                 02 Unattached             58.00      56.52  
  2 Darien King-Potts         02 CT Lets GO                        58.66  
  3 Nolan Defreitas           01 New York Sta           57.00    1:00.75  
  4 Joshua Nosworthy          02 Dayo Lightni         1:03.00    1:03.47  
  5 Lesmore Gibb              02 Central Ct J         1:03.22    1:08.74  
  6 Devin Sideleau            02 Danbury Flye                    1:12.45  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nolan Defreitas           01 New York Sta         2:09.00    2:14.04  
  2 Luca Cazzaniga            02 Danbury Flye         2:20.40    2:22.06  
  3 Albert Depierro           02 Cyo New York         2:34.00    2:37.07  
  4 Joshua Nosworthy          02 Dayo Lightni         2:41.00    2:46.55  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-16 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nolan Defreitas           01 New York Sta         4:22.00    4:39.82  
  2 Luca Cazzaniga            02 Danbury Flye         4:42.20    4:42.33  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 15-16 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nolan Defreitas           01 New York Sta         9:35.00   10:07.16  
  2 Luca Cazzaniga            02 Danbury Flye        10:23.00   10:30.27  
  3 Mitchell Rakowski         02 Central Ct J                   11:52.94  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Martin Resto              01 Central Ct J                      20.41  
 
Boys Long Jump 15-16 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Zackary Lee               01 Bronx Tigers        20-11.00   20-01.00      6.12m 
  2 Martin Resto              01 Central Ct J                   17-08.00      5.38m 
  3 Lesmore Gibb              02 Central Ct J        14-05.00   16-08.00      5.08m 
  4 Joshua Nosworthy          02 Dayo Lightni        15-01.00   14-01.00      4.29m 
  5 Darien King-Potts         02 CT Lets GO                     13-04.00      4.06m 
  6 Devin Sideleau            02 Danbury Flye                   11-04.50      3.46m 
 
Boys Triple Jump 15-16 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Zackary Lee               01 Bronx Tigers        40-11.00   39-09.50     12.12m 
  2 Martin Resto              01 Central Ct J                   36-11.00     11.25m 
  3 Albert Depierro           02 Cyo New York        31-00.00   32-02.50      9.81m 
 
Boys Discus Throw 1.6 Kg 15-16 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas Joyner III         02 Unattached            132-06     113-06     34.59m 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mathieu Freeman Jr        99 Greens Farms           11.56      11.56  
  2 Michael Miller Jr         00 Bronx Tigers           11.00      12.14  
  3 Josiah Thompson           00 New York Nov                      12.22  
  4 Jose Tejada               99 CT Lets GO                        12.66  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mathieu Freeman Jr        99 Greens Farms           23.03      23.05  
  2 Michael Miller Jr         00 Bronx Tigers           22.00      23.46  
  3 Josiah Thompson           00 New York Nov           23.00      23.54  
  4 Naji Middleton            00 Central Ct J           23.34      24.98  
  5 Jose Tejada               99 CT Lets GO                        25.83  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michael Miller Jr         00 Bronx Tigers           53.00      54.70  
  2 Naji Middleton            00 Central Ct J           57.80      54.92  
  3 Josiah Thompson           00 New York Nov                      58.16  
 
Men 800 Meter Run 17-18 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tyler Rubush              00 Unattached           1:56.99    1:57.94  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run 17-18 years old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tyler Rubush              00 Unattached           4:05.00    4:12.21  
 
Men Long Jump 17-18 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Naji Middleton            00 Central Ct J                   18-00.00      5.48m 
 
Men Triple Jump 17-18 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Naji Middleton            00 Central Ct J                   37-02.50     11.34m 
 
Men Shot Put 12 lbs 17-18 years old
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jose Tejada               99 CT Lets GO                     44-00.50     13.42m