CIAC Class Championship
                         Cross Country Race   5KM
                    Wickham Park      October 26, 2018
                     Boys Class S   Race 5   11:25 AM
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com
Place TmPl Name                   No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== ====================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Shane Henderson         1724 Old Saybrook            12   16:37  5:22 
    2    2 Chris Deforest          1784 Terryville              11   16:46  5:25 
    3    3 Lucas Carini            1629 Bolton                  11   17:13  5:34 
    4    4 Michael Barrett         1627 Bolton                  12   17:14  5:34 
    5    5 Kevin Brudz             1628 Bolton                  10   17:16  5:34 
    6    6 Jacob Schneider         1726 Old Saybrook            10   17:36  5:41 
    7    7 Jonathan Kittredge      1823 Windsor Locks           12   17:41  5:43 
    8    8 Jeffry Stober           1711 Lyman Memorial          11   17:48  5:45 
    9    9 Ryan Kittridge          1824 Windsor Locks           10   17:51  5:46 
   10   10 Cj Hart                 1787 Terryville              11   18:00  5:49 
   11   11 Skyler Sears            1733 Parish Hill             12   18:06  5:51 
   12   12 Colby Brown             1782 Terryville              12   18:07  5:51 
   13   13 Jack McMahon            1792 Thomaston               12   18:18  5:55 
   14   14 Shane Franson           1706 Lyman Memorial          10   18:19  5:55 
   15   15 Jack Wiley              1728 Old Saybrook            10   18:24  5:57 
   16   16 Nick Myers              1718 Old Lyme                12   18:25  5:57 
   17   17 Aidan Reilly            1772 St. Paul Catholic       11   18:26  5:57 
   18   18 Conor Garrity           1786 Terryville              11   18:27  5:57 
   19   19 Jayden Cornwall         1754 Shepaug Valley          11   18:34  6:00 
   20   20 Trevor Wells            1721 Old Lyme                11   18:41  6:02 
   21   21 Thomas Pennie           1719 Old Lyme                12   18:42  6:02 
   22   22 Cody Fox                1631 Bolton                  11   18:46  6:03 
   23   23 Devin Stout             1660 East Granby             12   18:46  6:04 
   24   24 Will Lyon               1632 Bolton                  12   18:48  6:04 
   25   25 Nicholas Zappone        1788 Terryville              10   18:50  6:05 
   26   26 Adam Jalal              1707 Lyman Memorial          12   18:55  6:06 
   27   27 Angelo Pinto            1732 Parish Hill             11   18:55  6:07 
   28   28 Tucker Raymond          1771 St. Paul Catholic       11   18:58  6:08 
   29   29 Nathan Kita             1662 East Windsor             9   19:02  6:09 
   30   30 Alex Sklenar            1633 Bolton                  10   19:05  6:10 
   31   31 Derek Tewksbury         1741 Portland                 9   19:05  6:10 
   32   32 Sam Davis               1762 St. Bernard             12   19:05  6:10 
   33   33 Ian Mason               1725 Old Saybrook            11   19:07  6:10 
   34   34 Marshall Flowers        1630 Bolton                  10   19:09  6:11 
   35   35 Jackson Ten Eyck        1649 Classical Magnet        11   19:10  6:11 
   36   36 Jacob Field             1791 Thomaston               11   19:10  6:11 
   37   37 Jordan Rinaldi          1774 St. Paul Catholic       12   19:13  6:12 
   38   38 Geremy Rodriguez        1794 Thomaston               12   19:15  6:13 
   39   39 Devon Langworthy        1757 Shepaug Valley          12   19:16  6:13 
   40      Chris Soto              1653 Derby                   11   19:18  6:14 
   41   40 Owen Moore              1759 Shepaug Valley          11   19:20  6:15 
   42   41 Spencer Herron          1755 Shepaug Valley          10   19:20  6:15 
   43   42 Nate Lavoy              1738 Portland                11   19:21  6:15 
   44   43 Alexander Williams      1722 Old Lyme                12   19:22  6:15 
   45   44 Eric Sikorski           1676 Hale Ray                11   19:22  6:15 
   46   45 Fujie Lan               1751 Sacred Heart            11   19:26  6:16 
   47   46 Michael Carroll         1816 Wheeler                 11   19:27  6:17 
   48   47 Noah D'Ambrosie         1723 Old Saybrook            11   19:29  6:17 
   49   48 Kyle McElroy            1708 Lyman Memorial          10   19:30  6:18 
   50   49 Juan Starkey            1781 Stafford                11   19:31  6:18 
   51   50 Nate Taylor             1729 Old Saybrook            10   19:31  6:18 
   52   51 Sean Kennedy-Wonneb     1673 Hale Ray                 9   19:32  6:19 
   53      Gabe Matias             1690 Innovation              10   19:33  6:19 
   54   52 Samuel Roth             1720 Old Lyme                11   19:34  6:19 
   55   53 Joseph Buchanan         1789 Thomaston               10   19:35  6:19 
   56   54 Erik Bade               1654 East Granby             10   19:35  6:19 
   57   55 Eamon McMahon           1709 Lyman Memorial          10   19:37  6:20 
   58   56 John Almy               1716 Old Lyme                 9   19:39  6:21 
   59   57 Jesse Breidenbach       1748 Sacred Heart            10   19:39  6:21 
   60   58 Ty Dean                 1717 Old Lyme                11   19:39  6:21 
   61   59 Jeremy Rinadli          1773 St. Paul Catholic       11   19:40  6:21 
   62   60 Ryan Lee                1663 East Windsor             9   19:41  6:21 
   63   61 Michael Dillon          1737 Portland                 9   19:45  6:23 
   64   62 Sean Powers             1765 St. Bernard             11   19:45  6:23 
   65   63 Gabe Hollis             1672 Hale Ray                10   19:47  6:23 
   66   64 Jake Thompson           1742 Portland                 9   19:47  6:23 
   67   65 Sam Wytas               1677 Hale Ray                10   19:50  6:24 
   68   66 Mark Matera             1739 Portland                12   19:50  6:24 
   69   67 Miles Gagne             1671 Hale Ray                 9   19:51  6:24 
   70      Evan Stanley            1714 MLC                     12   19:51  6:25 
   71   68 Thomas Stoto            1740 Portland                10   19:52  6:25 
   72      Aditya Paricharak       1670 HMTCA                   10   19:52  6:25 
   73   69 Benjamin Roy            1811 Wamogo                  11   19:53  6:25 
   74   70 Jacob Collette          1783 Terryville              11   19:55  6:26 
   75   71 Joe Lauria              1674 Hale Ray                10   19:57  6:26 
   76   72 Braden Guiterrez        1777 Stafford                11   19:58  6:27 
   77   73 Jared Dillard           1822 Windsor Locks           12   20:00  6:27 
   78   74 Lance Sigersmith        1727 Old Saybrook            12   20:03  6:28 
   79   75 Jonathan Dieck          1700 Litchfield              12   20:05  6:29 
   80   76 Giani Digennaro         1736 Portland                     20:06  6:29 
   81   77 Joseph Gaffney          1770 St. Paul Catholic       11   20:10  6:31 
   82   78 Michael Ferraro         1769 St. Paul Catholic       11   20:10  6:31 
   83   79 Issac Duru              1650 Classical Magnet        11   20:12  6:31 
   84   80 Owen Hibbard            1756 Shepaug Valley          10   20:14  6:32 
   85   81 Keegan Daigle           1790 Thomaston               10   20:17  6:33 
   86   82 Samuel Quigley          1760 Shepaug Valley          10   20:20  6:34 
   87   83 James Babinski          1761 St. Bernard             11   20:33  6:38 
   88   84 Nicholas Salerno        1752 Sacred Heart            11   20:38  6:40 
   89   85 Zajans Crapo            1699 Litchfield              10   20:40  6:40 
   90   86 Collin Doyle            1648 Classical Magnet        11   20:40  6:40 
   91   87 Victor Torres           1640 Capital Prep            11   20:41  6:41 
   92   88 David Pettinichi        1703 Litchfield              12   20:44  6:42 
   93   89 Erik Lindblom           1758 Shepaug Valley          10   20:57  6:46 
   94   90 Ethan Cook              1807 Wamogo                  11   20:59  6:47 
   95   91 Josh Maddox             1664 East Windsor             9   20:59  6:47 
   96   92 Ian Warren              1753 Sacred Heart            10   21:01  6:47 
   97   93 James Morrison          1710 Lyman Memorial          11   21:02  6:47 
   98   94 Sage Sobek              1704 Litchfield              10   21:02  6:47 
   99   95 Alex Nolan              1793 Thomaston               12   21:02  6:47 
  100   96 Raymond Webster         1647 Civic Leadership         9   21:07  6:49 
  101   97 Jace Tomaino            1683 Housatonic Regional     11   21:09  6:50 
  102   98 Jesse Lockton           1810 Wamogo                  11   21:10  6:50 
  103   99 Nicholas Fusco          1785 Terryville               9   21:11  6:50 
  104  100 Aden Kulch              1657 East Granby             11   21:12  6:51 
  105  101 Jordan Kott             1656 East Granby             12   21:12  6:51 
  106  102 Christopher Iles        1750 Sacred Heart            11   21:17  6:52 
  107  103 Phineas Wright          1813 Wamogo                   9   21:28  6:56 
  108  104 Sebastian Hudson        1809 Wamogo                  10   21:33  6:57 
  109  105 Michael Neary           1702 Litchfield              10   21:34  6:58 
  110  106 Dennis Cawley           1768 St. Paul Catholic       12   21:36  6:58 
  111      Benjamin O' Neal        1669 HMTCA                   12   21:48  7:02 
  112  107 Jonathan Perry          1675 Hale Ray                11   21:51  7:03 
  113  108 Toby Xu                 1767 St. Bernard             11   21:52  7:03 
  114  109 Leon St. Pierre         1827 Windsor Locks           11   21:56  7:05 
  115  110 Jonathan Tulier         1652 Classical Magnet         9   21:56  7:05 
  116  111 James Bona              1747 Sacred Heart             9   21:58  7:05 
  117  112 James Light             1763 St. Bernard             12   22:00  7:06 
  118  113 Joe Giesing             1818 Wheeler                 12   22:01  7:06 
  119  114 Justin Oquendo          1644 Civic Leadership        10   22:02  7:07 
  120  115 Alvin Deleon            1749 Sacred Heart            12   22:03  7:07 
  121  116 Sam Fagerquist          1775 Stafford                 9   22:05  7:08 
  122  117 Shane Stampfle          1682 Housatonic Regional     11   22:06  7:08 
  123      Ethan Gardner           1745 Putnam                   9   22:21  7:13 
  124  118 Evan Malinowski         1658 East Granby              9   22:27  7:15 
  125      Michael Blackmon        1685 Innovation              10   22:28  7:15 
  126  119 Gavin Horning-Kane      1731 Parish Hill             11   22:30  7:16 
  127      Tyler Gallimore         1687 Innovation              12   22:32  7:17 
  128  120 William Pitney          1659 East Granby             10   22:32  7:17 
  129  121 Anthony Fenn            1679 Housatonic Regional     11   22:33  7:17 
  130  122 Henry Rondon            1695 Kolbe Cathedral         10   22:45  7:21 
  131  123 Clayton Goodrich        1705 Lyman Memorial          11   22:45  7:21 
  132  124 Shakur Coleman          1634 Capital Prep            11   22:47  7:21 
  133  125 Benjamin Foster         1680 Housatonic Regional     11   22:47  7:21 
  134  126 Jimmy Kelleher          1701 Litchfield              12   22:50  7:22 
  135      Jontae Van Allen        1715 MLC                     10   22:56  7:24 
  136  127 Abdul-Hai A Elamin      1635 Capital Prep            11   23:04  7:27 
  137  128 Noah Sweat              1734 Parish Hill             11   23:17  7:31 
  138  129 Jake Motherwell         1826 Windsor Locks            9   23:18  7:31 
  139  130 Albert Mack             1643 Civic Leadership         9   23:21  7:32 
  140  131 Mac Stancavage          1795 Thomaston               12   23:24  7:33 
  141  132 Logan Crow              1821 Windsor Locks            9   23:26  7:34 
  142  133 Aiden Cosgrove          1655 East Granby              9   23:26  7:34 
  143  134 Patrick Peart           1638 Capital Prep             9   23:29  7:35 
  144  135 Ben Dobley              1817 Wheeler                 10   23:31  7:36 
  145  136 Jovan Zayas             1697 Kolbe Cathedral         12   23:37  7:38 
  146  137 Elias Abbott            1678 Housatonic Regional     10   23:39  7:38 
  147  138 Liam Power              1764 St. Bernard             11   23:45  7:40 
  148  139 Juan Vanicky            1684 Housatonic Regional     11   24:03  7:46 
  149  140 Sonney Inthisorn        1778 Stafford                 9   24:14  7:49 
  150  141 Ruslan Peirce           1681 Housatonic Regional      9   24:18  7:51 
  151      Nate Dolbey             1744 Putnam                  11   24:19  7:51 
  152      Jared Krueger           1689 Innovation              11   24:21  7:52 
  153  142 Mekaih Sampson          1639 Capital Prep            11   24:27  7:53 
  154  143 Braden Steward          1812 Wamogo                   9   24:34  7:56 
  155  144 Joshua Terry            1766 St. Bernard             12   24:38  7:57 
  156  145 Alex Allen              1698 Litchfield              12   24:39  7:58 
  157      Alec Lorenzo            1713 MLC                      9   24:46  8:00 
  158  146 Derry Holmes            1636 Capital Prep             9   25:09  8:07 
  159  147 Lucas Pettway           1694 Kolbe Cathedral         10   25:16  8:09 
  160  148 David Sanders           1696 Kolbe Cathedral         12   25:18  8:10 
  161  149 Luis Rivera             1651 Classical Magnet         9   25:28  8:13 
  162  150 Joe Biggs               1815 Wheeler                 11   25:31  8:14 
  163  151 Ty Hubbard              1808 Wamogo                   9   25:58  8:23 
  164  152 Kyler Zaimoff           1735 Parish Hill             11   26:08  8:26 
  165  153 John Tillinghast        1820 Wheeler                 10   26:30  8:33 
  166  154 Rassan Cenior           1692 Kolbe Cathedral         12   26:31  8:34 
  167  155 Owen Duffy              1661 East Windsor            10   26:57  8:42 
  168  156 David Anderson          1814 Wheeler                 10   27:08  8:46 
  169  157 Caleb Claudio           1641 Civic Leadership        10   27:10  8:46 
  170  158 Keiden Acevedo          1642 Civic Leadership        10   27:31  8:53 
  171  159 Ryan Fowler             1776 Stafford                 9   28:06  9:04 
  172  160 Hetmar Roman-Santiago   1665 East Windsor            12   29:03  9:22 
  173  161 Jason Sandrone          1645 Civic Leadership         9   29:22  9:29 
           Ryan Hill               1667 HMTCA                   12               

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bolton                 
            3    4    5   22   24  (30) (34) =    58
         Lucas Carini, Michael Barrett, Kevin Brudz, Cody Fox, Will Lyon, Alex
         Sklenar, Marshall Flowers
  2. Terryville             
            2   10   12   18   25  (70) (99) =    67
         Chris Deforest, Cj Hart, Colby Brown, Conor Garrity, Nicholas Zappone,
         Jacob Collette, Nicholas Fusco
  3. Old Saybrook           
            1    6   15   33   47  (50) (74) =   102
         Shane Henderson, Jacob Schneider, Jack Wiley, Ian Mason, Noah
         D'Ambrosie, Nate Taylor, Lance Sigersmith
  4. Lyman Memorial         
            8   14   26   48   55  (93)(123) =   151
         Jeffry Stober, Shane Franson, Adam Jalal, Kyle McElroy, Eamon McMahon,
         James Morrison, Clayton Goodrich
  5. Old Lyme               
           16   20   21   43   52  (56) (58) =   152
         Nick Myers, Trevor Wells, Thomas Pennie, Alexander Williams, Samuel
         Roth, John Almy, Ty Dean
  6. St. Paul Catholic      
           17   28   37   59   77  (78)(106) =   218
         Aidan Reilly, Tucker Raymond, Jordan Rinaldi, Jeremy Rinadli, Joseph
         Gaffney, Michael Ferraro, Dennis Cawley
  7. Shepaug Valley         
           19   39   40   41   80  (82) (89) =   219
         Jayden Cornwall, Devon Langworthy, Owen Moore, Spencer Herron, Owen
         Hibbard, Samuel Quigley, Erik Lindblom
  8. Thomaston              
           13   36   38   53   81  (95)(131) =   221
         Jack McMahon, Jacob Field, Geremy Rodriguez, Joseph Buchanan, Keegan
         Daigle, Alex Nolan, Mac Stancavage
  9. Portland               
           31   42   61   64   66  (68) (76) =   264
         Derek Tewksbury, Nate Lavoy, Michael Dillon, Jake Thompson, Mark
         Matera, Thomas Stoto, Giani Digennaro
 10. Hale Ray               
           44   51   63   65   67  (71)(107) =   290
         Eric Sikorski, Sean Kennedy-Wonneb, Gabe Hollis, Sam Wytas, Miles
         Gagne, Joe Lauria, Jonathan Perry
 11. Windsor Locks          
            7    9   73  109  129 (132)      =   327
         Jonathan Kittredge, Ryan Kittridge, Jared Dillard, Leon St. Pierre,
         Jake Motherwell, Logan Crow
 12. Sacred Heart           
           45   57   84   92  102 (111)(115) =   380
         Fujie Lan, Jesse Breidenbach, Nicholas Salerno, Ian Warren,
         Christopher Iles, James Bona, Alvin Deleon
 13. East Granby            
           23   54  100  101  118 (120)(133) =   396
         Devin Stout, Erik Bade, Aden Kulch, Jordan Kott, Evan Malinowski,
         William Pitney, Aiden Cosgrove
 14. St. Bernard            
           32   62   83  108  112 (138)(144) =   397
         Sam Davis, Sean Powers, James Babinski, Toby Xu, James Light, Liam
         Power, Joshua Terry
 15. Parish Hill            
           11   27  119  128  152            =   437
         Skyler Sears, Angelo Pinto, Gavin Horning-Kane, Noah Sweat, Kyler
         Zaimoff
 16. Litchfield             
           75   85   88   94  105 (126)(145) =   447
         Jonathan Dieck, Zajans Crapo, David Pettinichi, Sage Sobek, Michael
         Neary, Jimmy Kelleher, Alex Allen
 17. Classical Magnet       
           35   79   86  110  149            =   459
         Jackson Ten Eyck, Issac Duru, Collin Doyle, Jonathan Tulier, Luis
         Rivera
 18. Wamogo                 
           69   90   98  103  104 (143)(151) =   464
         Benjamin Roy, Ethan Cook, Jesse Lockton, Phineas Wright, Sebastian
         Hudson, Braden Steward, Ty Hubbard
 19. East Windsor           
           29   60   91  155  160            =   495
         Nathan Kita, Ryan Lee, Josh Maddox, Owen Duffy, Hetmar Roman-Santiago
 20. Stafford               
           49   72  116  140  159            =   536
         Juan Starkey, Braden Guiterrez, Sam Fagerquist, Sonney Inthisorn, Ryan
         Fowler
 21. Housatonic Regional    
           97  117  121  125  137 (139)(141) =   597
         Jace Tomaino, Shane Stampfle, Anthony Fenn, Benjamin Foster, Elias
         Abbott, Juan Vanicky, Ruslan Peirce
 22. Wheeler                
           46  113  135  150  153 (156)      =   597
         Michael Carroll, Joe Giesing, Ben Dobley, Joe Biggs, John Tillinghast,
         David Anderson
 23. Capital Prep           
           87  124  127  134  142 (146)      =   614
         Victor Torres, Shakur Coleman, Abdul-Hai A Elamin, Patrick Peart,
         Mekaih Sampson, Derry Holmes
 24. Civic Leadership       
           96  114  130  157  158 (161)      =   655
         Raymond Webster, Justin Oquendo, Albert Mack, Caleb Claudio, Keiden
         Acevedo, Jason Sandrone
 25. Kolbe Cathedral        
          122  136  147  148  154            =   707
         Henry Rondon, Jovan Zayas, Lucas Pettway, David Sanders, Rassan Cenior


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Bolton                 
            17:13   17:14   17:16   18:46   18:48 (  19:05) (  19:09) = 1:29:17
         Lucas Carini, Michael Barrett, Kevin Brudz, Cody Fox, Will Lyon, Alex
         Sklenar, Marshall Flowers
   2.  Terryville             
            16:46   18:00   18:07   18:27   18:50 (  19:55) (  21:11) = 1:30:10
         Chris Deforest, Cj Hart, Colby Brown, Conor Garrity, Nicholas Zappone,
         Jacob Collette, Nicholas Fusco
   3.  Old Saybrook           
            16:37   17:36   18:24   19:07   19:29 (  19:31) (  20:03) = 1:31:13
         Shane Henderson, Jacob Schneider, Jack Wiley, Ian Mason, Noah
         D'Ambrosie, Nate Taylor, Lance Sigersmith
   4.  Lyman Memorial         
            17:48   18:19   18:55   19:30   19:37 (  21:02) (  22:45) = 1:34:09
         Jeffry Stober, Shane Franson, Adam Jalal, Kyle McElroy, Eamon McMahon,
         James Morrison, Clayton Goodrich
   5.  Old Lyme               
            18:25   18:41   18:42   19:22   19:34 (  19:39) (  19:39) = 1:34:44
         Nick Myers, Trevor Wells, Thomas Pennie, Alexander Williams, Samuel
         Roth, John Almy, Ty Dean
   6.  St. Paul Catholic      
            18:26   18:58   19:13   19:40   20:10 (  20:10) (  21:36) = 1:36:27
         Aidan Reilly, Tucker Raymond, Jordan Rinaldi, Jeremy Rinadli, Joseph
         Gaffney, Michael Ferraro, Dennis Cawley
   7.  Thomaston              
            18:18   19:10   19:15   19:35   20:17 (  21:02) (  23:24) = 1:36:35
         Jack McMahon, Jacob Field, Geremy Rodriguez, Joseph Buchanan, Keegan
         Daigle, Alex Nolan, Mac Stancavage
   8.  Shepaug Valley         
            18:34   19:16   19:20   19:20   20:14 (  20:20) (  20:57) = 1:36:44
         Jayden Cornwall, Devon Langworthy, Owen Moore, Spencer Herron, Owen
         Hibbard, Samuel Quigley, Erik Lindblom
   9.  Portland               
            19:05   19:21   19:45   19:47   19:50 (  19:52) (  20:06) = 1:37:48
         Derek Tewksbury, Nate Lavoy, Michael Dillon, Jake Thompson, Mark
         Matera, Thomas Stoto, Giani Digennaro
  10.  Hale Ray               
            19:22   19:32   19:47   19:50   19:51 (  19:57) (  21:51) = 1:38:22
         Eric Sikorski, Sean Kennedy-Wonneb, Gabe Hollis, Sam Wytas, Miles
         Gagne, Joe Lauria, Jonathan Perry
  11.  Windsor Locks          
            17:41   17:51   20:00   21:56   23:18 (  23:26) = 1:40:46
         Jonathan Kittredge, Ryan Kittridge, Jared Dillard, Leon St. Pierre,
         Jake Motherwell, Logan Crow
  12.  Sacred Heart           
            19:26   19:39   20:38   21:01   21:17 (  21:58) (  22:03) = 1:42:01
         Fujie Lan, Jesse Breidenbach, Nicholas Salerno, Ian Warren,
         Christopher Iles, James Bona, Alvin Deleon
  13.  East Granby            
            18:46   19:35   21:12   21:12   22:27 (  22:32) (  23:26) = 1:43:12
         Devin Stout, Erik Bade, Aden Kulch, Jordan Kott, Evan Malinowski,
         William Pitney, Aiden Cosgrove
  14.  St. Bernard            
            19:05   19:45   20:33   21:52   22:00 (  23:45) (  24:38) = 1:43:15
         Sam Davis, Sean Powers, James Babinski, Toby Xu, James Light, Liam
         Power, Joshua Terry
  15.  Litchfield             
            20:05   20:40   20:44   21:02   21:34 (  22:50) (  24:39) = 1:44:05
         Jonathan Dieck, Zajans Crapo, David Pettinichi, Sage Sobek, Michael
         Neary, Jimmy Kelleher, Alex Allen
  16.  Wamogo                 
            19:53   20:59   21:10   21:28   21:33 (  24:34) (  25:58) = 1:45:03
         Benjamin Roy, Ethan Cook, Jesse Lockton, Phineas Wright, Sebastian
         Hudson, Braden Steward, Ty Hubbard
  17.  Classical Magnet       
            19:10   20:12   20:40   21:56   25:28 = 1:47:26
         Jackson Ten Eyck, Issac Duru, Collin Doyle, Jonathan Tulier, Luis
         Rivera
  18.  Parish Hill            
            18:06   18:55   22:30   23:17   26:08 = 1:48:56
         Skyler Sears, Angelo Pinto, Gavin Horning-Kane, Noah Sweat, Kyler
         Zaimoff
  19.  Housatonic Regional    
            21:09   22:06   22:33   22:47   23:39 (  24:03) (  24:18) = 1:52:14
         Jace Tomaino, Shane Stampfle, Anthony Fenn, Benjamin Foster, Elias
         Abbott, Juan Vanicky, Ruslan Peirce
  20.  Stafford               
            19:31   19:58   22:05   24:14   28:06 = 1:53:54
         Juan Starkey, Braden Guiterrez, Sam Fagerquist, Sonney Inthisorn, Ryan
         Fowler
  21.  Capital Prep           
            20:41   22:47   23:04   23:29   24:27 (  25:09) = 1:54:28
         Victor Torres, Shakur Coleman, Abdul-Hai A Elamin, Patrick Peart,
         Mekaih Sampson, Derry Holmes
  22.  East Windsor           
            19:02   19:41   20:59   26:57   29:03 = 1:55:42
         Nathan Kita, Ryan Lee, Josh Maddox, Owen Duffy, Hetmar Roman-Santiago
  23.  Wheeler                
            19:27   22:01   23:31   25:31   26:30 (  27:08) = 1:57:00
         Michael Carroll, Joe Giesing, Ben Dobley, Joe Biggs, John Tillinghast,
         David Anderson
  24.  Civic Leadership       
            21:07   22:02   23:21   27:10   27:31 (  29:22) = 2:01:11
         Raymond Webster, Justin Oquendo, Albert Mack, Caleb Claudio, Keiden
         Acevedo, Jason Sandrone
  25.  Kolbe Cathedral        
            22:45   23:37   25:16   25:18   26:31 = 2:03:27
         Henry Rondon, Jovan Zayas, Lucas Pettway, David Sanders, Rassan Cenior

                          CIAC Class Championship
                         Cross Country Race   5KM
                    Wickham Park      October 26, 2018
                     Girls Class S   Race 6   11:55 AM
                   Official Timepiece      "race|result"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com
Place TmPl Name                   No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== ====================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Kylie Raymond           1962 Somers                  11   19:30  6:18 
    2    2 Emily Sienna            1891 Hale Ray                12   20:12  6:31 
    3    3 Eilish Foy              1953 Shepaug Valley           9   20:23  6:35 
    4    4 Cassidy Ngaopraseutsac  1863 Derby                    9   20:23  6:35 
    5    5 Sabrina Hanock          1861 Derby                   11   20:27  6:36 
    6    6 Jillian Mars            1831 Bloomfield              12   20:36  6:39 
    7    7 Brigid Kunka            1968 St. Bernard             11   20:37  6:40 
    8    8 Maegan Desmarais        1986 Thomaston               10   20:48  6:43 
    9      Kaitlyn Deforest        1983 Terryville               9   20:58  6:46 
   10    9 Jessica Casey           1919 Lyman Memorial          10   21:12  6:51 
   11   10 Kailyn Bielecki         1972 St. Paul Catholic       11   21:13  6:51 
   12   11 Elisa Afouni            1951 Shepaug Valley          12   21:22  6:54 
   13   12 Serena Britner          1965 St. Bernard             10   21:26  6:55 
   14   13 Alexis Behilo           1886 Hale Ray                12   21:41  7:00 
   15   14 Briana Grecco           1988 Thomaston               11   21:49  7:03 
   16      Kaylee Gravel           1871 East Hampton             9   21:59  7:06 
   17   15 Treena Pitt             1961 Somers                  10   22:00  7:06 
   18   16 Taylor Michaud          1841 Bolton                   9   22:07  7:08 
   19   17 Aileen Rosa             1957 Shepaug Valley          12   22:08  7:09 
   20   18 Isabelle Chevarella     1857 Derby                   10   22:16  7:11 
   21   19 Kaleigh Vertefeuille    1923 Lyman Memorial          12   22:17  7:12 
   22   20 Jenna French            1946 Sacred Heart            12   22:18  7:12 
   23   21 Rachel St. Germain      1963 Somers                   9   22:18  7:12 
   24   22 Violet Andrews          1931 Parish Hill              9   22:27  7:15 
   25   23 Kiersten Sundell        1992 Thomaston               10   22:27  7:15 
   26   24 Lillian Turner          1971 St. Bernard              9   22:29  7:15 
   27   25 Kelsey Zator            1935 Parish Hill             12   22:33  7:17 
   28   26 Brianne Goff            1888 Hale Ray                10   22:37  7:18 
   29   27 Erin McGrath            1955 Shepaug Valley          12   22:44  7:20 
   30      Jenna Kennedy           1979 Stafford                12   22:46  7:21 
   31   28 Heaven Rodriguez        1848 Capital Prep            12   22:51  7:23 
   32      Aviendha Taylor         2018 Windsor Locks           12   22:54  7:24 
   33      Brooke Suntheimer       1879 Ellis Tech              10   22:57  7:24 
   34   29 Melany Boivin           1944 Sacred Heart            10   23:00  7:25 
   35   30 Zoe Donnauro            1858 Derby                   11   23:00  7:26 
   36      Aleynah Taylor          2017 Windsor Locks           10   23:14  7:30 
   37   31 Kadija Crapo            1910 Litchfield               9   23:16  7:31 
   38   32 Annaly Khanthaphixay    1862 Derby                   11   23:18  7:31 
   39      Brylee Montanari        1873 East Hampton             9   23:21  7:32 
   40   33 Brooke Stampfle         1901 Housatonic Regional     10   23:24  7:33 
   41   34 Sarah Uyar              1964 Somers                  12   23:25  7:33 
   42   35 Helen Blakeslee         1917 Lyman Memorial           9   23:31  7:35 
   43   36 Kaitlin Tripp           1943 Portland                 9   23:34  7:36 
   44   37 Katherine Mazzarelli    1975 St. Paul Catholic       11   23:40  7:38 
   45   38 Isabelle Allinson       1836 Bolton                  12   23:41  7:39 
   46      Audrey Sprague          1981 Stafford                10   23:42  7:39 
   47   39 Jamison Belliveau       1864 East Granby             10   23:44  7:40 
   48   40 Jolie Grazia            1954 Shepaug Valley          12   23:45  7:40 
   49      Emma Yarows             1982 Stafford                10   23:46  7:40 
   50   41 Sage Reeves             2005 Wamogo                  12   23:49  7:41 
   51   42 Sarah Tozier            1892 Hale Ray                10   23:51  7:42 
   52      Lauren Kasperski        1872 East Hampton            12   23:52  7:42 
   53   43 Kristy Zator            1936 Parish Hill              9   23:52  7:42 
   54   44 Megan Guay              1989 Thomaston               12   23:52  7:42 
   55   45 Megan Lung              1855 Coventry                12   23:54  7:43 
   56   46 Abby Kelly              1889 Hale Ray                10   23:55  7:43 
   57   47 Morgan Stewart          1922 Lyman Memorial          12   23:57  7:44 
   58   48 Megan Piechowicz        1842 Bolton                  12   24:00  7:45 
   59      Skylar Egan             1878 Ellis Tech               9   24:04  7:46 
   60   49 Catherine Wootton       1978 St. Paul Catholic        9   24:09  7:48 
   61   50 Lana Houlberg           1839 Bolton                   9   24:09  7:48 
   62   51 Gracie Berthiaume       1938 Portland                12   24:09  7:48 
   63   52 Juliana Cazassa         1887 Hale Ray                 9   24:09  7:48 
   64      Lynesey Maloney         1980 Stafford                12   24:11  7:48 
   65   53 Sally Riley             1890 Hale Ray                 9   24:28  7:54 
   66   54 Terry Miller            1832 Bloomfield              11   24:28  7:54 
   67   55 Morgan Lasky            1940 Portland                11   24:30  7:54 
   68   56 Olivia Busher           1966 St. Bernard              9   24:30  7:55 
   69   57 Elicia Colon            1829 Bloomfield              11   24:31  7:55 
   70   58 Claire Buckley          1952 Shepaug Valley          10   24:34  7:56 
   71   59 Damani Reynolds         1835 Bloomfield              10   24:36  7:56 
   72   60 Meghan Morrissey        2004 Wamogo                  10   24:39  7:57 
   73   61 Lydia Bills             1932 Parish Hill             12   24:45  8:00 
   74   62 Ashley Benham           1937 Portland                12   24:49  8:01 
   75      Amber Cutler            1877 Ellis Tech              10   24:50  8:01 
   76   63 Lila Delaronde          1939 Portland                10   24:52  8:01 
   77   64 Ashley Cappiello        1865 East Granby             10   24:56  8:03 
   78   65 Peyton Nash             1956 Shepaug Valley           9   24:58  8:03 
   79   66 Avery Tripp             1903 Housatonic Regional      9   25:00  8:04 
   80   67 Nikeya Registe          1834 Bloomfield               9   25:04  8:05 
   81   68 Madison Keneston        2002 Wamogo                   9   25:08  8:07 
   82   69 Jayden Gibson           1830 Bloomfield              10   25:11  8:08 
   83      Helena Gouveia          1998 University              12   25:17  8:10 
   84      Juliet Byrne            1869 East Hampton             9   25:18  8:10 
   85      Naishla Lopez           1875 East Windsor            12   25:23  8:11 
   86   70 Schyler Wyse            1868 East Granby             11   25:27  8:13 
   87   71 Keeley Joyal            1960 Somers                  10   25:27  8:13 
   88   72 Lucy Haesche            1933 Parish Hill             10   25:29  8:14 
   89   73 Autumn Tewksbury        1942 Portland                11   25:33  8:15 
   90   74 Chassity Pagan          1833 Bloomfield              11   25:36  8:16 
   91   75 Charlotte Clulow        1898 Housatonic Regional     10   25:42  8:18 
   92   76 Rachel Kunka            1969 St. Bernard             10   25:42  8:18 
   93      Miranda Pabst           2007 Wheeler                 10   25:44  8:18 
   94      Alyssa Saponare         1876 East Windsor            11   25:46  8:19 
   95   77 Kayla Lamalfa           1941 Portland                     25:53  8:21 
   96   78 Ella Deveau             1959 Somers                  10   26:04  8:25 
   97   79 Jessica Persechino      1976 St. Paul Catholic       12   26:08  8:26 
   98   80 Caelan Erickson         1913 Litchfield              12   26:08  8:26 
   99   81 Natalie Nestler         1900 Housatonic Regional     10   26:16  8:29 
  100   82 Avalyn Gonzalez         1860 Derby                   10   26:16  8:29 
  101   83 Jyllian Geffert         1947 Sacred Heart            11   26:17  8:29 
  102   84 Catherine Fiano         1838 Bolton                  12   26:20  8:30 
  103   85 Emily Denunzio          1837 Bolton                   9   26:20  8:30 
  104   86 Liz Passeck             1991 Thomaston               12   26:21  8:30 
  105      Kimberly Harper         2013 Windham Tech            12   26:23  8:31 
  106      Elizabeth Farley        2014 Windsor Locks            9   26:23  8:31 
  107   87 Adrianna Graul          1967 St. Bernard              9   26:26  8:32 
  108      Mariely Contreras       1850 Civic Leadership         9   26:26  8:32 
  109      Sarah Evanoski          1984 Terryville              10   26:28  8:33 
  110   88 Madeline Buske          1853 Coventry                10   26:42  8:37 
  111   89 Payton McCauley         1970 St. Bernard             12   26:44  8:38 
  112   90 Abigayle Poirot         1977 St. Paul Catholic       12   26:47  8:39 
  113   91 Elizabeth Elmendorf     1912 Litchfield              12   26:49  8:39 
  114   92 Sammi Bray              1973 St. Paul Catholic       10   27:06  8:45 
  115   93 Julia Campbell          2000 Wamogo                   9   27:13  8:47 
  116   94 Chloe Gosselin          1866 East Granby             12   27:15  8:48 
  117   95 Lauren Ferguson         1974 St. Paul Catholic       12   27:19  8:49 
  118   96 Paige Clark             1958 Somers                  10   27:21  8:50 
  119   97 Gynaia Morgan           1846 Capital Prep            11   27:23  8:50 
  120      Kristiana Ram           2008 Wheeler                 11   27:26  8:51 
  121   98 Claire Douglas          1859 Derby                   11   27:31  8:53 
  122      Bridget Riggins         2009 Wheeler                 11   27:35  8:54 
  123   99 Katelyn Kinahan         1915 Litchfield               9   27:43  8:57 
  124      Kayla Kelly             1926 MLC                     11   27:47  8:58 
  125  100 Eileen Anderson         1851 Coventry                 9   27:55  9:01 
  126      Shreena Patel           2016 Windsor Locks           12   28:00  9:02 
  127      Brittney Riggins        2010 Wheeler                 12   28:16  9:07 
  128  101 Madison Koval           1840 Bolton                   9   28:18  9:08 
  129  102 Allison Gollenberg      1914 Litchfield               9   28:23  9:10 
  130      Jaqueline Beaupre       1849 Civic Leadership         9   28:24  9:10 
  131  103 Alyssa Steel            1948 Sacred Heart            12   28:47  9:17 
  132  104 Emily Andrade           1990 Thomaston               10   28:50  9:18 
  133      Yewande Olumide         1928 MLC                     11   28:52  9:19 
  134      Gaby Sustache           1885 Gilbert                  9   28:55  9:20 
  135  105 Stephanie Delgado       1945 Sacred Heart             9   28:57  9:21 
  136      Emily Morgan            1985 Terryville              11   28:58  9:21 
  137  106 Anissa Colon            1844 Capital Prep            10   29:01  9:22 
  138  107 Ashlyn Tranquillo       1916 Litchfield               9   29:01  9:22 
  139  108 Sarah Upson             1904 Housatonic Regional     10   29:06  9:23 
  140  109 Rachel Foell            1987 Thomaston               10   29:12  9:26 
  141  110 Rachel Griffin          1867 East Granby             12   29:17  9:27 
  142  111 Nicole Gorat            1899 Housatonic Regional     12   29:18  9:28 
  143  112 Katya Nweeia            1902 Housatonic Regional      9   29:35  9:33 
  144  113 Grace Dittrich          1854 Coventry                 9   29:42  9:35 
  145  114 Samantha Brady          1999 Wamogo                   9   29:43  9:35 
  146  115 Angie Alban             1843 Capital Prep            12   29:55  9:39 
  147  116 Renita Edwards          1845 Capital Prep            12   29:56  9:40 
  148  117 Arreyion Yates          1950 Sacred Heart            12   29:59  9:41 
  149  118 Nicolette Cordy         1920 Lyman Memorial          11   30:15  9:46 
  150  119 Aniya Perry-Mcdonald    1847 Capital Prep            10   30:30  9:51 
  151  120 Cayla Batz              1852 Coventry                10   30:43  9:55 
  152  121 Emily Ronalter          1949 Sacred Heart             9   33:22 10:46 
  153  122 Paige Domanico          1921 Lyman Memorial          11   33:31 10:49 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Derby                  
            4    5   18   30   32  (82) (98) =    89
         Cassidy Ngaopraseutsac, Sabrina Hanock, Isabelle Chevarella, Zoe
         Donnauro, Annaly Khanthaphixay, Avalyn Gonzalez, Claire Douglas
  2. Shepaug Valley         
            3   11   17   27   40  (58) (65) =    98
         Eilish Foy, Elisa Afouni, Aileen Rosa, Erin McGrath, Jolie Grazia,
         Claire Buckley, Peyton Nash
  3. Hale Ray               
            2   13   26   42   46  (52) (53) =   129
         Emily Sienna, Alexis Behilo, Brianne Goff, Sarah Tozier, Abby Kelly,
         Juliana Cazassa, Sally Riley
  4. Somers                 
            1   15   21   34   71  (78) (96) =   142
         Kylie Raymond, Treena Pitt, Rachel St. Germain, Sarah Uyar, Keeley
         Joyal, Ella Deveau, Paige Clark
  5. St. Bernard            
            7   12   24   56   76  (87) (89) =   175
         Brigid Kunka, Serena Britner, Lillian Turner, Olivia Busher, Rachel
         Kunka, Adrianna Graul, Payton McCauley
  6. Thomaston              
            8   14   23   44   86 (104)(109) =   175
         Maegan Desmarais, Briana Grecco, Kiersten Sundell, Megan Guay, Liz
         Passeck, Emily Andrade, Rachel Foell
  7. Parish Hill            
           22   25   43   61   72            =   223
         Violet Andrews, Kelsey Zator, Kristy Zator, Lydia Bills, Lucy Haesche
  8. Lyman Memorial         
            9   19   35   47  118 (122)      =   228
         Jessica Casey, Kaleigh Vertefeuille, Helen Blakeslee, Morgan Stewart,
         Nicolette Cordy, Paige Domanico
  9. Bolton                 
           16   38   48   50   84  (85)(101) =   236
         Taylor Michaud, Isabelle Allinson, Megan Piechowicz, Lana Houlberg,
         Catherine Fiano, Emily Denunzio, Madison Koval
 10. Bloomfield             
            6   54   57   59   67  (69) (74) =   243
         Jillian Mars, Terry Miller, Elicia Colon, Damani Reynolds, Nikeya
         Registe, Jayden Gibson, Chassity Pagan
 11. St. Paul Catholic      
           10   37   49   79   90  (92) (95) =   265
         Kailyn Bielecki, Katherine Mazzarelli, Catherine Wootton, Jessica
         Persechino, Abigayle Poirot, Sammi Bray, Lauren Ferguson
 12. Portland               
           36   51   55   62   63  (73) (77) =   267
         Kaitlin Tripp, Gracie Berthiaume, Morgan Lasky, Ashley Benham, Lila
         Delaronde, Autumn Tewksbury, Kayla Lamalfa
 13. Sacred Heart           
           20   29   83  103  105 (117)(121) =   340
         Jenna French, Melany Boivin, Jyllian Geffert, Alyssa Steel, Stephanie
         Delgado, Arreyion Yates, Emily Ronalter
 14. Housatonic Regional    
           33   66   75   81  108 (111)(112) =   363
         Brooke Stampfle, Avery Tripp, Charlotte Clulow, Natalie Nestler, Sarah
         Upson, Nicole Gorat, Katya Nweeia
 15. Wamogo                 
           41   60   68   93  114            =   376
         Sage Reeves, Meghan Morrissey, Madison Keneston, Julia Campbell,
         Samantha Brady
 16. East Granby            
           39   64   70   94  110            =   377
         Jamison Belliveau, Ashley Cappiello, Schyler Wyse, Chloe Gosselin,
         Rachel Griffin
 17. Litchfield             
           31   80   91   99  102 (107)      =   403
         Kadija Crapo, Caelan Erickson, Elizabeth Elmendorf, Katelyn Kinahan,
         Allison Gollenberg, Ashlyn Tranquillo
 18. Capital Prep           
           28   97  106  115  116 (119)      =   462
         Heaven Rodriguez, Gynaia Morgan, Anissa Colon, Angie Alban, Renita
         Edwards, Aniya Perry-Mcdonald
 19. Coventry               
           45   88  100  113  120            =   466
         Megan Lung, Madeline Buske, Eileen Anderson, Grace Dittrich, Cayla
         Batz


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Derby                  
            20:23   20:27   22:16   23:00   23:18 (  26:16) (  27:31) = 1:49:24
         Cassidy Ngaopraseutsac, Sabrina Hanock, Isabelle Chevarella, Zoe
         Donnauro, Annaly Khanthaphixay, Avalyn Gonzalez, Claire Douglas
   2.  Shepaug Valley         
            20:23   21:22   22:08   22:44   23:45 (  24:34) (  24:58) = 1:50:22
         Eilish Foy, Elisa Afouni, Aileen Rosa, Erin McGrath, Jolie Grazia,
         Claire Buckley, Peyton Nash
   3.  Hale Ray               
            20:12   21:41   22:37   23:51   23:55 (  24:09) (  24:28) = 1:52:16
         Emily Sienna, Alexis Behilo, Brianne Goff, Sarah Tozier, Abby Kelly,
         Juliana Cazassa, Sally Riley
   4.  Somers                 
            19:30   22:00   22:18   23:25   25:27 (  26:04) (  27:21) = 1:52:40
         Kylie Raymond, Treena Pitt, Rachel St. Germain, Sarah Uyar, Keeley
         Joyal, Ella Deveau, Paige Clark
   5.  St. Bernard            
            20:37   21:26   22:29   24:30   25:42 (  26:26) (  26:44) = 1:54:44
         Brigid Kunka, Serena Britner, Lillian Turner, Olivia Busher, Rachel
         Kunka, Adrianna Graul, Payton McCauley
   6.  Thomaston              
            20:48   21:49   22:27   23:52   26:21 (  28:50) (  29:12) = 1:55:17
         Maegan Desmarais, Briana Grecco, Kiersten Sundell, Megan Guay, Liz
         Passeck, Emily Andrade, Rachel Foell
   7.  Parish Hill            
            22:27   22:33   23:52   24:45   25:29 = 1:59:06
         Violet Andrews, Kelsey Zator, Kristy Zator, Lydia Bills, Lucy Haesche
   8.  Bloomfield             
            20:36   24:28   24:31   24:36   25:04 (  25:11) (  25:36) = 1:59:15
         Jillian Mars, Terry Miller, Elicia Colon, Damani Reynolds, Nikeya
         Registe, Jayden Gibson, Chassity Pagan
   9.  Bolton                 
            22:07   23:41   24:00   24:09   26:20 (  26:20) (  28:18) = 2:00:17
         Taylor Michaud, Isabelle Allinson, Megan Piechowicz, Lana Houlberg,
         Catherine Fiano, Emily Denunzio, Madison Koval
  10.  Lyman Memorial         
            21:12   22:17   23:31   23:57   30:15 (  33:31) = 2:01:12
         Jessica Casey, Kaleigh Vertefeuille, Helen Blakeslee, Morgan Stewart,
         Nicolette Cordy, Paige Domanico
  11.  Portland               
            23:34   24:09   24:30   24:49   24:52 (  25:33) (  25:53) = 2:01:54
         Kaitlin Tripp, Gracie Berthiaume, Morgan Lasky, Ashley Benham, Lila
         Delaronde, Autumn Tewksbury, Kayla Lamalfa
  12.  St. Paul Catholic      
            21:13   23:40   24:09   26:08   26:47 (  27:06) (  27:19) = 2:01:57
         Kailyn Bielecki, Katherine Mazzarelli, Catherine Wootton, Jessica
         Persechino, Abigayle Poirot, Sammi Bray, Lauren Ferguson
  13.  Sacred Heart           
            22:18   23:00   26:17   28:47   28:57 (  29:59) (  33:22) = 2:09:19
         Jenna French, Melany Boivin, Jyllian Geffert, Alyssa Steel, Stephanie
         Delgado, Arreyion Yates, Emily Ronalter
  14.  Housatonic Regional    
            23:24   25:00   25:42   26:16   29:06 (  29:18) (  29:35) = 2:09:28
         Brooke Stampfle, Avery Tripp, Charlotte Clulow, Natalie Nestler, Sarah
         Upson, Nicole Gorat, Katya Nweeia
  15.  Wamogo                 
            23:49   24:39   25:08   27:13   29:43 = 2:10:32
         Sage Reeves, Meghan Morrissey, Madison Keneston, Julia Campbell,
         Samantha Brady
  16.  East Granby            
            23:44   24:56   25:27   27:15   29:17 = 2:10:39
         Jamison Belliveau, Ashley Cappiello, Schyler Wyse, Chloe Gosselin,
         Rachel Griffin
  17.  Litchfield             
            23:16   26:08   26:49   27:43   28:23 (  29:01) = 2:12:19
         Kadija Crapo, Caelan Erickson, Elizabeth Elmendorf, Katelyn Kinahan,
         Allison Gollenberg, Ashlyn Tranquillo
  18.  Coventry               
            23:54   26:42   27:55   29:42   30:43 = 2:18:56
         Megan Lung, Madeline Buske, Eileen Anderson, Grace Dittrich, Cayla
         Batz
  19.  Capital Prep           
            22:51   27:23   29:01   29:55   29:56 (  30:30) = 2:19:06
         Heaven Rodriguez, Gynaia Morgan, Anissa Colon, Angie Alban, Renita
         Edwards, Aniya Perry-Mcdonald