CIAC Class Championship
                         Cross Country Race   5KM
                    Wickham Park      October 28, 2017
                     Girls Class S   Race 9   2:05 PM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com
Place TmPl Name                   No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== ====================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Angela Saidman         1910 Immaculate              11   19:41  6:21 
    2    2 Taylor Mascetta        1909 Immaculate              11   20:21  6:34 
    3    3 Emma Krebs             1954 Shepaug Valley          12   20:31  6:38 
    4      Celia Chacko           1848 Aerospace               12   20:33  6:38 
    5    4 Elisa Afouni           1951 Shepaug Valley          11   20:44  6:42 
    6    5 Emily Sienna           1888 Hale Ray                11   21:21  6:53 
    7    6 Christina McCaffrey    1962 St. Bernard             12   21:24  6:54 
    8    7 Annaly Khanthaphixay   1870 Derby                   10   21:29  6:56 
    9    8 Christina Carboni      1905 Immaculate              11   21:40  7:00 
   10    9 Rachel Fleischer       1867 Derby                   12   21:44  7:01 
   11   10 Jessica Casey          1914 Lyman Memorial           9   21:47  7:02 
   12   11 Natalie Dudas          1908 Immaculate              10   21:56  7:05 
   13   12 Maegan Desmarais       1986 Thomaston                9   22:07  7:08 
   14      Alexis Kacmarcik       1882 Gilbert                 12   22:08  7:09 
   15   13 Kailyn Bielecki        1965 St. Paul Catholic       10   22:09  7:09 
   16   14 Aileen Rosa            1957 Shepaug Valley          11   22:09  7:09 
   17   15 Autumn Collette        1952 Shepaug Valley          10   22:11  7:10 
   18   16 Alexis Behilo          1884 Hale Ray                11   22:14  7:11 
   19   17 Katherine Cassetta     1906 Immaculate              12   22:15  7:11 
   20   18 Lauren Chickosky       1972 Stafford                12   22:25  7:14 
   21      Vivian Ngo             1850 Aerospace               12   22:41  7:19 
   22   19 Nicolette Cordy        1926 Parish Hill             10   22:43  7:20 
   23   20 Nicole Rizzo           1871 Derby                   12   22:50  7:22 
   24   21 Serena Britner         1958 St. Bernard              9   22:51  7:23 
   25   22 Brigid Kunka           1960 St. Bernard             10   22:54  7:24 
   26   23 Bridig Gage            1911 Immaculate              10   22:59  7:25 
   27   24 Allie Davis            1874 East Granby             12   23:12  7:29 
   28   25 Jenna Kennedy          1973 Stafford                11   23:17  7:31 
   29   26 Kiersten Sundell       1991 Thomaston                9   23:23  7:33 
   30   27 Julia Berthiaume       1933 Portland                 9   23:33  7:36 
   31   28 Isabelle Chevarella    1865 Derby                    9   23:33  7:36 
   32   29 Shannon Dolan          1935 Portland                12   23:37  7:38 
   33      Brooke Suntheimer      1879 Ellis Tech               9   23:41  7:39 
   34   30 Kelsey Zator           1929 Parish Hill             11   23:50  7:42 
   35   31 Maura Murphy           1907 Immaculate              11   23:51  7:42 
   36   32 Briana Grecco          1988 Thomaston               10   23:55  7:43 
   37   33 Charlotte Clulow       1898 Housatonic Regional      9   24:00  7:45 
   38   34 Gracie Berthiaume      1932 Portland                11   24:02  7:45 
   39   35 Muriel Sprague         1976 Stafford                10   24:02  7:46 
   40   36 Brooke Stampfle        1902 Housatonic Regional      9   24:07  7:47 
   41   37 Kaelyn Foss            1987 Thomaston               12   24:07  7:47 
   42   38 Zoe Donnauro           1866 Derby                   10   24:09  7:48 
   43   39 Abby Kelly             1887 Hale Ray                 9   24:10  7:48 
   44      Irene Swenson          1856 Bolton                  12   24:10  7:48 
   45      Isabelle Allinson      1852 Bolton                  11   24:16  7:50 
   46   40 Rachel Kunka           1961 St. Bernard              9   24:18  7:51 
   47   41 Ashley Cappiello       1873 East Granby              9   24:20  7:51 
   48      Jenna French           1945 Sacred Heart            11   24:24  7:53 
   49      Megan Piechowicz       1855 Bolton                  11   24:27  7:53 
   50   42 Brianne Goff           1886 Hale Ray                 9   24:30  7:54 
   51   43 Sophia Duhig           1959 St. Bernard             10   24:33  7:56 
   52      Jordan Sroczenski      1995 Tourtellotte            12   24:46  8:00 
   53   44 Kaleigh Vertefeuille   1918 Lyman Memorial          11   24:49  8:01 
   54   45 Sara Gerckens          1868 Derby                   12   24:52  8:02 
   55      Melany Boivin          1944 Sacred Heart             9   24:53  8:02 
   56   46 Erin McGrath           1955 Shepaug Valley          11   24:53  8:02 
   57   47 Mickayla Smith         1916 Lyman Memorial           9   24:54  8:02 
   58   48 Megan Guay             1989 Thomaston               11   24:55  8:02 
   59   49 Amy Wieleba            1890 Hale Ray                12   24:55  8:03 
   60   50 Audrey Sprague         1975 Stafford                 9   24:55  8:03 
   61      Halle Baron            2028 Westbrook               12   25:00  8:04 
   62   51 Morgan Lasky           1936 Portland                10   25:05  8:06 
   63   52 Alexa Lewis            1990 Thomaston               12   25:18  8:10 
   64      Galvin Brayton         1891 Holy Cross              11   25:23  8:12 
   65   53 Gouveia Helena         1998 University              11   25:27  8:13 
   66   54 Payton McCauley        1963 St. Bernard             11   25:31  8:14 
   67   55 Alison Holmes          1899 Housatonic Regional     12   25:37  8:16 
   68   56 Lagana Jenna           1999 University              10   25:38  8:16 
   69   57 Jordan Conklin         1979 Terryville              11   25:44  8:18 
   70   58 Katherine Mazzarelli   1968 St. Paul Catholic       10   25:45  8:19 
   71   59 Avalyn Gonzalez        1869 Derby                    9   25:52  8:21 
   72   60 Abigail Dillon         1934 Portland                12   25:56  8:22 
   73   61 Aleynah Taylor         2012 Windsor Locks            9   26:00  8:23 
   74   62 Aviendha Taylor        2013 Windsor Locks           11   26:03  8:25 
   75   63 Patience Tindall       1904 Housatonic Regional     10   26:04  8:25 
   76   64 Lisa Agogliati         1930 Portland                11   26:05  8:25 
   77   65 Sarah Tozier           1889 Hale Ray                 9   26:12  8:27 
   78   66 Lucy Haesche           1927 Parish Hill              9   26:15  8:28 
   79   67 Kaileigh Perez         2010 Windsor Locks           12   26:26  8:32 
   80      Annalee Marvin         1883 Gilbert                 10   26:27  8:32 
   81   68 Olivia Kowal           1877 East Granby             12   26:29  8:33 
   82   69 Diana Sabrina          2001 University              11   26:39  8:36 
   83      Brittney Riggins       2033 Wheeler                 11   26:41  8:37 
   84   70 Ashley Benham          1931 Portland                11   26:42  8:37 
   85   71 Sammantha Starr        1903 Housatonic Regional     11   26:46  8:38 
   86   72 Hannah Tracy           1928 Parish Hill              9   26:51  8:40 
   87   73 Jolie Grazia           1956 Shepaug Valley          11   26:51  8:40 
   88      Maya Blair             1993 Tourtellotte            10   26:53  8:41 
   89   74 Jessica Persechino     1970 St. Paul Catholic       11   26:55  8:41 
   90   75 Schyler Wyse           1878 East Granby             10   26:56  8:42 
   91   76 Morgan Stewart         1917 Lyman Memorial          11   26:58  8:42 
   92   77 Emma Yarows            1977 Stafford                 9   27:04  8:44 
   93   78 Gavy Schuster          1901 Housatonic Regional      9   27:05  8:44 
   94   79 Lauren Bell            1925 Parish Hill              9   27:06  8:45 
   95   80 Cassidy Cannon         1919 MLC                      9   27:16  8:48 
   96   81 Sarah Evanoski         1981 Terryville               9   27:17  8:48 
   97   82 Jamison Belliveau      1872 East Granby              9   27:23  8:50 
   98   83 Victoria Bottass       1985 Thomaston               12   27:23  8:50 
   99   84 Claudia Pascual        1964 St. Bernard             11   27:24  8:51 
  100   85 Sosie French           1875 East Granby             12   27:39  8:55 
  101   86 Malvina Piziak         1923 MLC                     12   27:39  8:55 
  102   87 Abby Poirot            1971 St. Paul Catholic       11   27:44  8:57 
  103   88 Francis Danielle       1997 University              12   27:44  8:57 
  104   89 Lauren Ferguson        1967 St. Paul Catholic       11   27:49  8:59 
  105   90 Cassandra Dubitsky     1966 St. Paul Catholic       10   27:58  9:02 
  106      Isabella Hardy         1881 Gilbert                  9   28:00  9:02 
  107   91 Molly Curry            1885 Hale Ray                11   28:02  9:03 
  108      Alyssa Sarracco        1894 Holy Cross               9   28:02  9:03 
  109      Miranda Pabst          2031 Wheeler                  9   28:04  9:04 
  110      Olivia Antonson        1992 Tourtellotte            12   28:19  9:08 
  111      Bridget Riggins        2032 Wheeler                 10   28:27  9:11 
  112   92 Isabel Eddy            1953 Shepaug Valley          10   28:29  9:11 
  113      Skyla Wesolowski       1996 Tourtellotte            12   28:34  9:13 
  114   93 Natalie Nestler        1900 Housatonic Regional      9   28:37  9:14 
  115   94 Devin Girch            1982 Terryville              11   28:46  9:17 
  116   95 Journie Deslauriers    1915 Lyman Memorial           9   28:55  9:20 
  117      Mickayla Brozowsky     1861 Cheney Tech             10   29:04  9:23 
  118   96 Kylie Geer             1876 East Granby             12   29:08  9:24 
  119   97 Esther Nguyen          2008 Windsor Locks           11   29:29  9:31 
  120   98 Yewande Olumide        1922 MLC                     10   29:34  9:32 
  121      Treanaliz Maestri      1859 Capital Prep             9   29:44  9:36 
  122      Elizbeth Elmendorf     1912 Litchfield              11   29:47  9:37 
  123   99 Durham Rochelle        2000 University              11   30:03  9:42 
  124  100 Katherine Mara         1921 MLC                     10   30:05  9:43 
  125  101 Arianna Newton         2007 Windsor Locks            9   30:09  9:44 
  126  102 Savannah Wallingford   1984 Terryville              10   30:23  9:48 
  127  103 Jessica Vezina         1924 MLC                     11   30:37  9:53 
  128      Natalia Rodriguez      1864 Classical Magnet        12   30:39  9:53 
  129  104 Kaitlyn Craighill      1980 Terryville              11   30:45  9:55 
  130      Kimberly Harper        2005 Windham Tech            11   30:47  9:56 
  131  105 Bella Christiana       1978 Terryville              11   30:50  9:57 
  132      Lea Marie Dupont-Perri 2002 Windham Tech             9   31:00 10:00 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Immaculate             
            1    2    8   11   17  (23) (31) =    39
         Angela Saidman, Taylor Mascetta, Christina Carboni, Natalie Dudas,
         Katherine Cassetta, Bridig Gage, Maura Murphy
  2. Shepaug Valley         
            3    4   14   15   46  (73) (92) =    82
         Emma Krebs, Elisa Afouni, Aileen Rosa, Autumn Collette, Erin McGrath,
         Jolie Grazia, Isabel Eddy
  3. Derby                  
            7    9   20   28   38  (45) (59) =   102
         Annaly Khanthaphixay, Rachel Fleischer, Nicole Rizzo, Isabelle
         Chevarella, Zoe Donnauro, Sara Gerckens, Avalyn Gonzalez
  4. St. Bernard            
            6   21   22   40   43  (54) (84) =   132
         Christina McCaffrey, Serena Britner, Brigid Kunka, Rachel Kunka,
         Sophia Duhig, Payton McCauley, Claudia Pascual
  5. Hale Ray               
            5   16   39   42   49  (65) (91) =   151
         Emily Sienna, Alexis Behilo, Abby Kelly, Brianne Goff, Amy Wieleba,
         Sarah Tozier, Molly Curry
  6. Thomaston              
           12   26   32   37   48  (52) (83) =   155
         Maegan Desmarais, Kiersten Sundell, Briana Grecco, Kaelyn Foss, Megan
         Guay, Alexa Lewis, Victoria Bottass
  7. Portland               
           27   29   34   51   60  (64) (70) =   201
         Julia Berthiaume, Shannon Dolan, Gracie Berthiaume, Morgan Lasky,
         Abigail Dillon, Lisa Agogliati, Ashley Benham
  8. Stafford               
           18   25   35   50   77            =   205
         Lauren Chickosky, Jenna Kennedy, Muriel Sprague, Audrey Sprague, Emma
         Yarows
  9. Housatonic Regional    
           33   36   55   63   71  (78) (93) =   258
         Charlotte Clulow, Brooke Stampfle, Alison Holmes, Patience Tindall,
         Sammantha Starr, Gavy Schuster, Natalie Nestler
 10. Parish Hill            
           19   30   66   72   79            =   266
         Nicolette Cordy, Kelsey Zator, Lucy Haesche, Hannah Tracy, Lauren Bell
 11. Lyman Memorial         
           10   44   47   76   95            =   272
         Jessica Casey, Kaleigh Vertefeuille, Mickayla Smith, Morgan Stewart,
         Journie Deslauriers
 12. East Granby            
           24   41   68   75   82  (85) (96) =   290
         Allie Davis, Ashley Cappiello, Olivia Kowal, Schyler Wyse, Jamison
         Belliveau, Sosie French, Kylie Geer
 13. St. Paul Catholic      
           13   58   74   87   89  (90)      =   321
         Kailyn Bielecki, Katherine Mazzarelli, Jessica Persechino, Abby Poirot,
         Lauren Ferguson, Cassandra Dubitsky
 14. University             
           53   56   69   88   99            =   365
         Gouveia Helena, Lagana Jenna, Diana Sabrina, Francis Danielle, Durham
         Rochelle
 15. Windsor Locks          
           61   62   67   97  101            =   388
         Aleynah Taylor, Aviendha Taylor, Kaileigh Perez, Esther Nguyen,
         Arianna Newton
 16. Terryville             
           57   81   94  102  104 (105)      =   438
         Jordan Conklin, Sarah Evanoski, Devin Girch, Savannah Wallingford,
         Kaitlyn Craighill, Bella Christiana
 17. MLC                    
           80   86   98  100  103            =   467
         Cassidy Cannon, Malvina Piziak, Yewande Olumide, Katherine Mara,
         Jessica Vezina


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Immaculate             
            19:41   20:21   21:40   21:56   22:15 (  22:59) (  23:51) = 1:45:53
         Angela Saidman, Taylor Mascetta, Christina Carboni, Natalie Dudas,
         Katherine Cassetta, Bridig Gage, Maura Murphy
   2.  Shepaug Valley         
            20:31   20:44   22:09   22:11   24:53 (  26:51) (  28:29) = 1:50:28
         Emma Krebs, Elisa Afouni, Aileen Rosa, Autumn Collette, Erin McGrath,
         Jolie Grazia, Isabel Eddy
   3.  Derby                  
            21:29   21:44   22:50   23:33   24:09 (  24:52) (  25:52) = 1:53:45
         Annaly Khanthaphixay, Rachel Fleischer, Nicole Rizzo, Isabelle
         Chevarella, Zoe Donnauro, Sara Gerckens, Avalyn Gonzalez
   4.  St. Bernard            
            21:24   22:51   22:54   24:18   24:33 (  25:31) (  27:24) = 1:56:00
         Christina McCaffrey, Serena Britner, Brigid Kunka, Rachel Kunka,
         Sophia Duhig, Payton McCauley, Claudia Pascual
   5.  Hale Ray               
            21:21   22:14   24:10   24:30   24:55 (  26:12) (  28:02) = 1:57:10
         Emily Sienna, Alexis Behilo, Abby Kelly, Brianne Goff, Amy Wieleba,
         Sarah Tozier, Molly Curry
   6.  Thomaston              
            22:07   23:23   23:55   24:07   24:55 (  25:18) (  27:23) = 1:58:27
         Maegan Desmarais, Kiersten Sundell, Briana Grecco, Kaelyn Foss, Megan
         Guay, Alexa Lewis, Victoria Bottass
   7.  Stafford               
            22:25   23:17   24:02   24:55   27:04 = 2:01:43
         Lauren Chickosky, Jenna Kennedy, Muriel Sprague, Audrey Sprague, Emma
         Yarows
   8.  Portland               
            23:33   23:37   24:02   25:05   25:56 (  26:05) (  26:42) = 2:02:13
         Julia Berthiaume, Shannon Dolan, Gracie Berthiaume, Morgan Lasky,
         Abigail Dillon, Lisa Agogliati, Ashley Benham
   9.  Housatonic Regional    
            24:00   24:07   25:37   26:04   26:46 (  27:05) (  28:37) = 2:06:34
         Charlotte Clulow, Brooke Stampfle, Alison Holmes, Patience Tindall,
         Sammantha Starr, Gavy Schuster, Natalie Nestler
  10.  Parish Hill            
            22:43   23:50   26:15   26:51   27:06 = 2:06:45
         Nicolette Cordy, Kelsey Zator, Lucy Haesche, Hannah Tracy, Lauren Bell
  11.  Lyman Memorial         
            21:47   24:49   24:54   26:58   28:55 = 2:07:23
         Jessica Casey, Kaleigh Vertefeuille, Mickayla Smith, Morgan Stewart,
         Journie Deslauriers
  12.  East Granby            
            23:12   24:20   26:29   26:56   27:23 (  27:39) (  29:08) = 2:08:20
         Allie Davis, Ashley Cappiello, Olivia Kowal, Schyler Wyse, Jamison
         Belliveau, Sosie French, Kylie Geer
  13.  St. Paul Catholic      
            22:09   25:45   26:55   27:44   27:49 (  27:58) = 2:10:22
         Kailyn Bielecki, Katherine Mazzarelli, Jessica Persechino, Abby Poirot,
         Lauren Ferguson, Cassandra Dubitsky
  14.  University             
            25:27   25:38   26:39   27:44   30:03 = 2:15:31
         Gouveia Helena, Lagana Jenna, Diana Sabrina, Francis Danielle, Durham
         Rochelle
  15.  Windsor Locks          
            26:00   26:03   26:26   29:29   30:09 = 2:18:07
         Aleynah Taylor, Aviendha Taylor, Kaileigh Perez, Esther Nguyen,
         Arianna Newton
  16.  Terryville             
            25:44   27:17   28:46   30:23   30:45 (  30:50) = 2:22:55
         Jordan Conklin, Sarah Evanoski, Devin Girch, Savannah Wallingford,
         Kaitlyn Craighill, Bella Christiana
  17.  MLC                    
            27:16   27:39   29:34   30:05   30:37 = 2:25:11
         Cassidy Cannon, Malvina Piziak, Yewande Olumide, Katherine Mara,
         Jessica Vezina

===================================================================================

                          CIAC Class Championship
                         Cross Country Race   5KM
                    Wickham Park      October 28, 2017
                     Boys Class S   Race 10   2:40 PM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com
Place TmPl Name                   No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== ====================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Ken Little             1708 Derby                   12   16:59  5:29 
    2    2 Chandler Wetherbee     1799 Shepaug Valley          12   17:21  5:36 
    3    3 Joshua Cardinal        1758 Lyman Memorial          12   17:23  5:37 
    4    4 Steven Stanley         1711 Derby                   12   17:40  5:42 
    5    5 Michael Barrett        1681 Bolton                  11   17:41  5:42 
    6    6 Jake Leroux            1810 Stafford                12   18:00  5:49 
    7      Deon Sanchez           1719 East Windsor            12   18:03  5:50 
    8    7 Teddy Nosiku           1836 Wheeler                 12   18:04  5:50 
    9    8 Cody Mathewson         1761 Lyman Memorial          11   18:24  5:57 
   10    9 Lucas Carini           1683 Bolton                  10   18:30  5:58 
   11   10 Kevin Brudz            1682 Bolton                   9   18:32  5:59 
   12   11 Jack McCarron          1797 Shepaug Valley          12   18:35  6:00 
   13   12 Jeffry Stober          1763 Lyman Memorial          10   18:40  6:02 
   14   13 James Kennedy          1795 Shepaug Valley          12   18:49  6:04 
   15   14 Alex Sklenar           1687 Bolton                   9   18:52  6:06 
   16   15 Shane Franson          1760 Lyman Memorial           9   18:54  6:06 
   17   16 Jonathan Kittredge     1844 Windsor Locks           11   18:57  6:07 
   18   17 Anthony Corso          1740 Innovation              11   18:58  6:07 
   19   18 Thomas Wilson          1756 Litchfield              12   19:08  6:11 
   20   19 Mathew Bauer           1757 Lyman Memorial          10   19:10  6:11 
   21   20 Evan Dias              1759 Lyman Memorial          12   19:11  6:12 
   22   21 Mike Duggan            1816 Thomaston               12   19:12  6:12 
   23   22 Jon Stevens            1755 Litchfield              12   19:13  6:12 
   24   23 Cody Fox               1685 Bolton                  10   19:21  6:15 
   25   24 Skyler Sears           1773 Parish Hill             11   19:22  6:15 
   26   25 Silas Olsen            1762 Lyman Memorial          12   19:23  6:16 
   27   26 Owen Moore             1798 Shepaug Valley          10   19:30  6:18 
   28   27 Michael Carroll        1833 Wheeler                 10   19:32  6:18 
   29   28 Nicholas Iannazzo      1794 Shepaug Valley          12   19:34  6:19 
   30   29 Brennan Kievman        1741 Innovation              11   19:41  6:21 
   31   30 Jack McMahon           1819 Thomaston               11   19:44  6:22 
   32   31 Justin Lacharite       1715 East Granby             12   19:46  6:23 
   33   32 Jonathan Warren        1792 Sacred Heart            12   19:48  6:24 
   34   33 Zach Johnson           1809 Stafford                12   19:51  6:25 
   35   34 Tyler Giggey           1829 Wamogo                  10   19:52  6:25 
   36   35 Sam Davis              1802 St. Bernard             11   19:53  6:25 
   37   36 Adam Ricci             1811 Stafford                10   19:54  6:25 
   38   37 Eric Sikorski          1730 Hale Ray                10   19:56  6:26 
   39   38 Chris Soto             1710 Derby                   10   19:58  6:27 
   40   39 Juan Starkey           1813 Stafford                10   19:59  6:27 
   41   40 Jacob Field            1817 Thomaston               10   20:01  6:28 
   42   41 Keegan Daigle          1815 Thomaston                9   20:04  6:29 
   43   42 Robert Flowers         1684 Bolton                  10   20:07  6:30 
   44   43 Connor Egan            1727 Hale Ray                12   20:08  6:30 
   45   44 Angelo Pinto           1772 Parish Hill             10   20:11  6:31 
   46   45 Jacob Perez            1771 Parish Hill             12   20:13  6:32 
   47   46 Thomas Reddington      1779 Portland                 9   20:13  6:32 
   48   47 Ethan Smith            1838 Wheeler                 12   20:16  6:33 
   49   48 Cameron Brown          1793 Shepaug Valley          10   20:21  6:34 
   50   49 Erik Lindblom          1796 Shepaug Valley           9   20:24  6:35 
   51      Jacob O' Neal          1723 HMTCA                   11   20:27  6:36 
   52   50 Thomas Stoto           1780 Portland                 9   20:27  6:36 
   53   51 Quentin Askew          1739 Innovation              11   20:29  6:37 
   54   52 Gianni Digennaro       1775 Portland                10   20:29  6:37 
   55   53 Braden Guiterrez       1808 Stafford                10   20:35  6:39 
   56   54 Jonathan Rodriguez     1743 Innovation              11   20:37  6:39 
   57   55 Mark Matera            1778 Portland                11   20:38  6:40 
   58   56 Ryan Brownell          1726 Hale Ray                12   20:39  6:40 
   59      Antonio Rodriguez      1690 Capital Prep            12   20:41  6:41 
   60      Mario Mani             1746 Kolbe Cathedral          9   20:45  6:42 
   61   57 Javan Guevera          1707 Derby                   10   20:46  6:42 
   62   58 Jayden Kilham          1776 Portland                 9   20:48  6:43 
   63   59 David Pettinicchi      1753 Litchfield              11   20:51  6:44 
   64   60 Will Lyon              1686 Bolton                  11   20:51  6:44 
   65   61 Patrick Bentsen        1807 Stafford                12   20:59  6:46 
   66   62 Graham McCauley        1804 St. Bernard             12   21:03  6:48 
   67   63 Joe Buchanon           1814 Thomaston                9   21:06  6:49 
   68   64 Sean Griffin           1712 East Granby              9   21:10  6:50 
   69   65 Ethan Dunn             1769 Parish Hill             10   21:11  6:50 
   70   66 Geremy Rodriguez       1820 Thomaston               11   21:12  6:51 
   71   67 Ian Warren             1791 Sacred Heart             9   21:13  6:51 
   72   68 Paul Bannister         1732 Housatonic Regional     12   21:13  6:51 
   73   69 Gabriel Matias         1742 Innovation               9   21:13  6:51 
   74   70 Liam Krasnowski        1818 Thomaston               12   21:14  6:51 
   75   71 Zajans Crapo           1750 Litchfield               9   21:17  6:52 
   76   72 Gavin Horning-Kane     1770 Parish Hill             10   21:18  6:53 
   77   73 Josh Ricci             1812 Stafford                 9   21:20  6:53 
   78   74 Collin  Doyle          1693 Classical Magnet        10   21:20  6:53 
   79   75 Nick Dawson            1774 Portland                10   21:21  6:54 
   80   76 Jordan Kott            1713 East Granby             11   21:23  6:54 
   81   77 Sam Wytas              1729 Hale Ray                 9   21:23  6:54 
   82   78 Jacob Durkin           1777 Portland                12   21:27  6:55 
   83   79 Jace Tomaino           1737 Housatonic Regional     10   21:34  6:58 
   84      Caleb St. Onge         1825 Tourtellotte            12   21:35  6:58 
   85   80 Alex Valente           1790 Sacred Heart            10   21:36  6:58 
   86   81 John Puglio            1832 Wamogo                  12   21:37  6:59 
   87   82 Gabe Hollis            1731 Hale Ray                 9   21:38  6:59 
   88   83 Julian Cammarasana     1786 Sacred Heart            10   21:40  7:00 
   89   84 Ethan Cook             1826 Wamogo                  10   21:44  7:01 
   90   85 Sage Sobek             1754 Litchfield               9   21:44  7:01 
   91   86 Brian Fisher           1828 Wamogo                  12   21:46  7:02 
   92      Daniel Langlois        1823 Tourtellotte            11   21:48  7:02 
   93   87 Andre Sterling         1745 Innovation              12   21:50  7:03 
   94   88 Jesse Lockton          1831 Wamogo                  10   21:51  7:03 
   95   89 Jack Zachem            1806 St. Bernard              9   21:52  7:04 
   96   90 Jesus Santiago         1744 Innovation              12   21:54  7:04 
   97   91 Evan Grohs             1751 Litchfield              12   21:57  7:05 
   98   92 Christopher Iles       1788 Sacred Heart            10   22:00  7:06 
   99   93 Shawn Kinard           1835 Wheeler                 12   22:01  7:06 
  100   94 Colin Ferrer           1827 Wamogo                  10   22:03  7:07 
  101   95 Michael Neary          1752 Litchfield               9   22:04  7:07 
  102   96 Dean Saccardi          1736 Housatonic Regional     11   22:13  7:10 
  103   97 Jose Cortez            1787 Sacred Heart            10   22:18  7:12 
  104   98 Ethan Wiggins          1839 Wheeler                 12   22:20  7:13 
  105   99 Jackie Fuji Lan        1789 Sacred Heart            10   22:21  7:13 
  106      Henry Rondon           1747 Kolbe Cathedral          9   22:22  7:13 
  107  100 Aidan Behilo           1725 Hale Ray                 9   22:26  7:14 
  108  101 Clayton Ives           1830 Wamogo                  12   22:28  7:15 
  109  102 Cole Couchon           1843 Windsor Locks           12   22:28  7:15 
  110  103 Colby Harrington       1734 Housatonic Regional     10   22:29  7:15 
  111  104 Bryce Reck             1837 Wheeler                 11   22:30  7:16 
  112      Benjamin O' Neal       1722 HMTCA                   11   22:37  7:18 
  113  105 Sean Powers            1805 St. Bernard             10   22:38  7:19 
  114  106 Joshua Fee             1697 Classical Magnet         9   22:41  7:19 
  115  107 Sean Buenaventura      1841 Windsor Locks           11   22:54  7:24 
  116  108 Jason Marin            1717 East Granby             12   22:57  7:24 
  117  109 Jackson  Ten Eyck      1694 Classical Magnet        10   23:02  7:26 
  118  110 James Babinski         1800 St. Bernard             10   23:04  7:27 
  119  111 Jack Kinard            1834 Wheeler                 12   23:04  7:27 
  120  112 William Pitney         1718 East Granby              9   23:09  7:28 
  121      Eric Parafinowicz      1824 Tourtellotte            11   23:09  7:29 
  122  113 James Light            1803 St. Bernard             11   23:10  7:29 
  123  114 Sher Mahmood           1846 Windsor Locks            9   23:16  7:31 
  124      Jontae Van Allen       1768 MLC                      9   23:16  7:31 
  125      Victor Torres          1692 Capital Prep            10   23:16  7:31 
  126  115 Ethan Lakomy           1716 East Granby              9   23:31  7:36 
  127  116 Arthur Newberg         1709 Derby                   10   23:49  7:41 
  128      David Sanders          1748 Kolbe Cathedral         11   23:57  7:44 
  129  117 Robert Murtagh         1735 Housatonic Regional      9   24:01  7:45 
  130      James Boland           1702 Creed                   11   24:07  7:47 
  131  118 Alexander Epps         1696 Classical Magnet        12   24:23  7:52 
  132  119 Benjamin Upson         1738 Housatonic Regional     12   24:28  7:54 
  133  120 Mohammed Alqam         1840 Windsor Locks           11   24:28  7:54 
  134      Anthony Herniques      1766 MLC                     11   24:42  7:58 
  135  121 Stephen Mallard        1699 Classical Magnet         9   24:43  7:59 
  136  122 Aden Kulch             1714 East Granby             10   24:59  8:04 
  137      Hector Garcia Tuxpan   1704 Creed                   11   25:06  8:06 
  138  123 Henry Cox              1801 St. Bernard             12   25:18  8:10 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Lyman Memorial         
            3    8   12   15   19  (20) (25) =    57
         Joshua Cardinal, Cody Mathewson, Jeffry Stober, Shane Franson, Mathew
         Bauer, Evan Dias, Silas Olsen
  2. Bolton                 
            5    9   10   14   23  (42) (60) =    61
         Michael Barrett, Lucas Carini, Kevin Brudz, Alex Sklenar, Cody Fox,
         Robert Flowers, Will Lyon
  3. Shepaug Valley         
            2   11   13   26   28  (48) (49) =    80
         Chandler Wetherbee, Jack McCarron, James Kennedy, Owen Moore, Nicholas
         Iannazzo, Cameron Brown, Erik Lindblom
  4. Stafford               
            6   33   36   39   53  (61) (73) =   167
         Jake Leroux, Zach Johnson, Adam Ricci, Juan Starkey, Braden Guiterrez,
         Patrick Bentsen, Josh Ricci
  5. Thomaston              
           21   30   40   41   63  (66) (70) =   195
         Mike Duggan, Jack McMahon, Jacob Field, Keegan Daigle, Joe Buchanon,
         Geremy Rodriguez, Liam Krasnowski
  6. Derby                  
            1    4   38   57  116            =   216
         Ken Little, Steven Stanley, Chris Soto, Javan Guevera, Arthur Newberg
  7. Innovation             
           17   29   51   54   69  (87) (90) =   220
         Anthony Corso, Brennan Kievman, Quentin Askew, Jonathan Rodriguez,
         Gabriel Matias, Andre Sterling, Jesus Santiago
  8. Parish Hill            
           24   44   45   65   72            =   250
         Skyler Sears, Angelo Pinto, Jacob Perez, Ethan Dunn, Gavin
         Horning-Kane
  9. Litchfield             
           18   22   59   71   85  (91) (95) =   255
         Thomas Wilson, Jon Stevens, David Pettinicchi, Zajans Crapo, Sage
         Sobek, Evan Grohs, Michael Neary
 10. Portland               
           46   50   52   55   58  (75) (78) =   261
         Thomas Reddington, Thomas Stoto, Gianni Digennaro, Mark Matera, Jayden
         Kilham, Nick Dawson, Jacob Durkin
 11. Wheeler                
            7   27   47   93   98 (104)(111) =   272
         Teddy Nosiku, Michael Carroll, Ethan Smith, Shawn Kinard, Ethan
         Wiggins, Bryce Reck, Jack Kinard
 12. Hale Ray               
           37   43   56   77   82 (100)      =   295
         Eric Sikorski, Connor Egan, Ryan Brownell, Sam Wytas, Gabe Hollis,
         Aidan Behilo
 13. Sacred Heart           
           32   67   80   83   92  (97) (99) =   354
         Jonathan Warren, Ian Warren, Alex Valente, Julian Cammarasana,
         Christopher Iles, Jose Cortez, Jackie Fuji Lan
 14. Wamogo                 
           34   81   84   86   88  (94)(101) =   373
         Tyler Giggey, John Puglio, Ethan Cook, Brian Fisher, Jesse Lockton,
         Colin Ferrer, Clayton Ives
 15. East Granby            
           31   64   76  108  112 (115)(122) =   391
         Justin Lacharite, Sean Griffin, Jordan Kott, Jason Marin, William
         Pitney, Ethan Lakomy, Aden Kulch
 16. St. Bernard            
           35   62   89  105  110 (113)(123) =   401
         Sam Davis, Graham McCauley, Jack Zachem, Sean Powers, James Babinski,
         James Light, Henry Cox
 17. Windsor Locks          
           16  102  107  114  120            =   459
         Jonathan Kittredge, Cole Couchon, Sean Buenaventura, Sher Mahmood,
         Mohammed Alqam
 18. Housatonic Regional    
           68   79   96  103  117 (119)      =   463
         Paul Bannister, Jace Tomaino, Dean Saccardi, Colby Harrington, Robert
         Murtagh, Benjamin Upson
 19. Classical Magnet       
           74  106  109  118  121            =   528
         Collin  Doyle, Joshua Fee, Jackson  Ten Eyck, Alexander Epps, Stephen
         Mallard


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Lyman Memorial         
            17:23   18:24   18:40   18:54   19:10 (  19:11) (  19:23) = 1:32:31
         Joshua Cardinal, Cody Mathewson, Jeffry Stober, Shane Franson, Mathew
         Bauer, Evan Dias, Silas Olsen
   2.  Bolton                 
            17:41   18:30   18:32   18:52   19:21 (  20:07) (  20:51) = 1:32:56
         Michael Barrett, Lucas Carini, Kevin Brudz, Alex Sklenar, Cody Fox,
         Robert Flowers, Will Lyon
   3.  Shepaug Valley         
            17:21   18:35   18:49   19:30   19:34 (  20:21) (  20:24) = 1:33:49
         Chandler Wetherbee, Jack McCarron, James Kennedy, Owen Moore, Nicholas
         Iannazzo, Cameron Brown, Erik Lindblom
   4.  Stafford               
            18:00   19:51   19:54   19:59   20:35 (  20:59) (  21:20) = 1:38:19
         Jake Leroux, Zach Johnson, Adam Ricci, Juan Starkey, Braden Guiterrez,
         Patrick Bentsen, Josh Ricci
   5.  Derby                  
            16:59   17:40   19:58   20:46   23:49 = 1:39:12
         Ken Little, Steven Stanley, Chris Soto, Javan Guevera, Arthur Newberg
   6.  Thomaston              
            19:12   19:44   20:01   20:04   21:06 (  21:12) (  21:14) = 1:40:07
         Mike Duggan, Jack McMahon, Jacob Field, Keegan Daigle, Joe Buchanon,
         Geremy Rodriguez, Liam Krasnowski
   7.  Innovation             
            18:58   19:41   20:29   20:37   21:13 (  21:50) (  21:54) = 1:40:58
         Anthony Corso, Brennan Kievman, Quentin Askew, Jonathan Rodriguez,
         Gabriel Matias, Andre Sterling, Jesus Santiago
   8.  Wheeler                
            18:04   19:32   20:16   22:01   22:20 (  22:30) (  23:04) = 1:42:13
         Teddy Nosiku, Michael Carroll, Ethan Smith, Shawn Kinard, Ethan
         Wiggins, Bryce Reck, Jack Kinard
   8.  Litchfield             
            19:08   19:13   20:51   21:17   21:44 (  21:57) (  22:04) = 1:42:13
         Thomas Wilson, Jon Stevens, David Pettinicchi, Zajans Crapo, Sage
         Sobek, Evan Grohs, Michael Neary
  10.  Parish Hill            
            19:22   20:11   20:13   21:11   21:18 = 1:42:15
         Skyler Sears, Angelo Pinto, Jacob Perez, Ethan Dunn, Gavin
         Horning-Kane
  11.  Portland               
            20:13   20:27   20:29   20:38   20:48 (  21:21) (  21:27) = 1:42:35
         Thomas Reddington, Thomas Stoto, Gianni Digennaro, Mark Matera, Jayden
         Kilham, Nick Dawson, Jacob Durkin
  12.  Hale Ray               
            19:56   20:08   20:39   21:23   21:38 (  22:26) = 1:43:44
         Eric Sikorski, Connor Egan, Ryan Brownell, Sam Wytas, Gabe Hollis,
         Aidan Behilo
  13.  Sacred Heart           
            19:48   21:13   21:36   21:40   22:00 (  22:18) (  22:21) = 1:46:17
         Jonathan Warren, Ian Warren, Alex Valente, Julian Cammarasana,
         Christopher Iles, Jose Cortez, Jackie Fuji Lan
  14.  Wamogo                 
            19:52   21:37   21:44   21:46   21:51 (  22:03) (  22:28) = 1:46:50
         Tyler Giggey, John Puglio, Ethan Cook, Brian Fisher, Jesse Lockton,
         Colin Ferrer, Clayton Ives
  15.  East Granby            
            19:46   21:10   21:23   22:57   23:09 (  23:31) (  24:59) = 1:48:25
         Justin Lacharite, Sean Griffin, Jordan Kott, Jason Marin, William
         Pitney, Ethan Lakomy, Aden Kulch
  16.  St. Bernard            
            19:53   21:03   21:52   22:38   23:04 (  23:10) (  25:18) = 1:48:30
         Sam Davis, Graham McCauley, Jack Zachem, Sean Powers, James Babinski,
         James Light, Henry Cox
  17.  Housatonic Regional    
            21:13   21:34   22:13   22:29   24:01 (  24:28) = 1:51:30
         Paul Bannister, Jace Tomaino, Dean Saccardi, Colby Harrington, Robert
         Murtagh, Benjamin Upson
  18.  Windsor Locks          
            18:57   22:28   22:54   23:16   24:28 = 1:52:03
         Jonathan Kittredge, Cole Couchon, Sean Buenaventura, Sher Mahmood,
         Mohammed Alqam
  19.  Classical Magnet       
            21:20   22:41   23:02   24:23   24:43 = 1:56:09
         Collin  Doyle, Joshua Fee, Jackson  Ten Eyck, Alexander Epps, Stephen
         Mallard