CIAC Class Championship
                         Cross Country Race   5KM
                    Wickham Park      October 28, 2017
                     Girls Class M   Race 1   9:15 AM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com
Place TmPl Name                   No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== ====================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Elizabeth Stockman     1272 Rocky Hill              10   19:46  6:23 
    2    2 Kayla Cohen            1240 New Fairfield           11   19:58  6:27 
    3    3 Lilah Devine           1270 Rocky Hill              11   20:13  6:32 
    4    4 Elisabeth Brown        1274 Sheehan                  9   20:19  6:33 
    5    5 Helene Berger          1248 Nonnewaug               10   20:19  6:34 
    6    6 Juliana Cancellieri    1196 Berlin                  10   20:21  6:34 
    7    7 Kathryn Bonanno        1217 Ellington               10   20:29  6:37 
    8    8 Kathryn Rodrigues      1326 Wolcott                 10   20:31  6:37 
    9    9 Hazel Hudson           1242 New Fairfield           10   20:36  6:39 
   10   10 Megan Perrotta         1201 Berlin                   9   20:54  6:45 
   11   11 Gabby Zeller           1301 Suffield                11   20:56  6:46 
   12   12 Kathleen Murphy        1320 Weston                  12   21:02  6:48 
   13   13 Lia Guerette           1219 Ellington               12   21:17  6:52 
   14   14 Lily Anderson          1288 Stonington              10   21:22  6:54 
   15      De'janay Davis         1224 Hillhouse               11   21:23  6:54 
   16   15 Jennie Schwarz         1251 Nonnewaug                9   21:24  6:54 
   17   16 Carly Andrew           1247 Nonnewaug               10   21:24  6:55 
   18   17 Christina Gubetta      1255 Northwestern            12   21:26  6:55 
   19   18 Katherine O'Connell    1222 Ellington               11   21:29  6:56 
   20   19 Nicole Popham          1208 Bethel                   9   21:39  6:59 
   21   20 Emma Slavin            1335 Woodland                10   21:51  7:03 
   22   21 Haley Young            1300 Suffield                 9   22:13  7:10 
   23   22 Sara El Moustakim      1204 Bethel                   9   22:16  7:11 
   24   23 Eliza Kleban           1318 Weston                  12   22:20  7:13 
   25   24 Emilie Noreika         1334 Woodland                12   22:30  7:16 
   26   25 Jacquelin Berger       1249 Nonnewaug               11   22:33  7:17 
   27   26 Melissa Evans          1241 New Fairfield           12   22:33  7:17 
   28   27 Averie Greeley         1227 Ledyard                 12   22:34  7:17 
   29   28 Karissa Stanio         1298 Suffield                10   22:34  7:17 
   30   29 Sydney Carim           1275 Sheehan                 11   22:36  7:18 
   31   30 Madison Marolda        1199 Berlin                  12   22:38  7:18 
   32   31 Celina Daigle          1234 Lewis Mills             11   22:39  7:19 
   33   32 Zoe Yung               1322 Weston                  11   22:41  7:19 
   34   33 Maddie Woodward        1252 Nonnewaug               10   22:44  7:20 
   35   34 Lindsey Orr            1293 Stonington              11   22:45  7:21 
   36   35 Sarah Pertotta         1202 Berlin                   9   22:46  7:21 
   37   36 Ann Hageman            1190 Bacon Academy           11   22:47  7:21 
   38   37 Jade Dessaint          1226 Ledyard                 11   22:49  7:22 
   39   38 Elizabeth Gray         1289 Stonington              12   22:51  7:23 
   40   39 Rayne Rivera           1312 Waterford               12   22:52  7:23 
   41   40 Claire Samson          1321 Weston                  10   22:54  7:24 
   42   41 Jaden Young            1336 Woodland                 9   22:56  7:24 
   43   42 Ally Tran              1231 Ledyard                 10   22:57  7:25 
   44   43 Kylie Fitzgerald       1250 Nonnewaug                9   22:58  7:25 
   45   44 Erin Mathieu           1192 Bacon Academy           10   22:59  7:25 
   46   45 Catherine Saucier      1313 Waterford               11   23:01  7:26 
   47   46 Emily Rostkowski       1271 Rocky Hill              10   23:05  7:27 
   48   47 Lauren Alvarez         1232 Lewis Mills             10   23:07  7:28 
   49   48 Morgan Luciani         1198 Berlin                  12   23:16  7:31 
   50   49 Jillian Brotherton     1330 Woodland                10   23:18  7:31 
   51   50 Noelle Konior          1197 Berlin                   9   23:19  7:32 
   52   51 Ariana Santos          1308 Torrington              12   23:19  7:32 
   53   52 Vanessa Riccardi       1245 New Fairfield           11   23:21  7:32 
   54   53 Brooke Iannone         1333 Woodland                 9   23:23  7:33 
   55   54 Amanda Walerysiak      1273 Rocky Hill               9   23:24  7:33 
   56   55 Elizabeth Krenicky     1236 Lewis Mills             11   23:30  7:35 
   57   56 Abigail Remmert        1294 Stonington              10   23:37  7:37 
   58   57 Molly Lukiwsky         1258 Northwestern            12   23:37  7:38 
   59   58 Isabella Crowell       1189 Bacon Academy           10   23:38  7:38 
   60   59 Lauren Johnson         1220 Ellington               10   23:40  7:38 
   61   60 Katie Grennan          1285 St. Joseph              12   23:49  7:41 
   62   61 Elizabeth Champeau     1218 Ellington               11   23:52  7:42 
   63   62 Meghan Cahill          1233 Lewis Mills              9   23:54  7:43 
   64   63 Caroline Morehouse     1291 Stonington              11   23:55  7:43 
   65   64 Elena Ariola           1239 New Fairfield           11   23:59  7:44 
   66   65 Halley Melito          1319 Weston                  12   23:59  7:45 
   67   66 Taylor Lapira          1261 Plainville              12   24:00  7:45 
   68   67 Michaela Creevy        1269 Rocky Hill               9   24:01  7:45 
   69   68 Megan Creevy           1268 Rocky Hill              11   24:02  7:45 
   70   69 Vivian Pereira         1207 Bethel                  10   24:05  7:46 
   71   70 Sarah Viebrock         1209 Bethel                  12   24:11  7:48 
   72   71 Morgan Hall            1256 Northwestern            11   24:12  7:49 
   73   72 Jessica Fox            1332 Woodland                12   24:13  7:49 
   74   73 Alison Mangold         1221 Ellington               12   24:18  7:51 
   75   74 Olivia Vuocolo         1299 Suffield                10   24:19  7:51 
   76   75 Bethany Adams          1253 Northwestern             9   24:20  7:51 
   77   76 Sheralyn Burke         1295 Suffield                10   24:21  7:52 
   78   77 Madison Monroe         1200 Berlin                  11   24:22  7:52 
   79   78 Anna Thai              1280 Sheehan                 11   24:25  7:53 
   80   79 Astrid Lorenzen        1191 Bacon Academy           10   24:27  7:54 
   81   80 Emma Chin              1225 Ledyard                 10   24:29  7:54 
   82   81 Grace Reilly           1194 Bacon Academy           10   24:29  7:54 
   83   82 Jane Avery             1316 Weston                  11   24:29  7:54 
   84   83 Anna Clinkscale        1302 Torrington              12   24:30  7:54 
   85   84 Lauren Wright          1329 Wolcott                 12   24:35  7:56 
   86   85 Holly Warner           1223 Ellington                9   24:36  7:56 
   87   86 Brooke Laduke          1296 Suffield                10   24:36  7:56 
   88   87 Catherine Dilernia     1235 Lewis Mills             10   24:37  7:57 
   89   88 Mary Gray              1290 Stonington              10   24:37  7:57 
   90   89 Peggy Minga            1267 Rocky Hill               9   24:38  7:57 
   91   90 Kaycee Newberry        1263 Plainville              10   24:42  7:58 
   92   91 Sasha Oakes            1292 Stonington               9   24:42  7:59 
   93   92 Calisa Costanzo        1331 Woodland                10   24:47  8:00 
   94   93 Kerianne Rodrigues     1327 Wolcott                 10   24:48  8:00 
   95   94 Sophie Zipoli          1238 Lewis Mills             12   24:55  8:02 
   96   95 Jordan Butler          1237 Lewis Mills             12   24:55  8:03 
   97   96 Julia Restelli         1264 Plainville              10   24:56  8:03 
   98   97 Emily Fedor            1282 St. Joseph              11   25:01  8:04 
   99   98 Teagan Russell         1265 Plainville              10   25:14  8:09 
  100   99 Teryn Goulet           1254 Northwestern            11   25:24  8:12 
  101  100 Taylor Rochette        1195 Bacon Academy           11   25:27  8:13 
  102      Nicole Pendziwater     1214 East Haven               9   25:31  8:14 
  103  101 Brooke Andrew          1246 Nonnewaug               11   25:33  8:15 
  104  102 Kat Platt              1297 Suffield                11   25:37  8:16 
  105  103 Michelle Gutowski      1317 Weston                  11   25:43  8:18 
  106  104 Tess Vocalina          1287 St. Joseph              10   25:46  8:19 
  107  105 Savannah Giordano      1206 Bethel                  11   25:53  8:21 
  108  106 Lily Watson            1315 Waterford               10   25:55  8:22 
  109  107 Lindsey Gallagher      1283 St. Joseph              11   26:01  8:24 
  110  108 Jules Myers            1193 Bacon Academy           10   26:03  8:24 
  111  109 Lauren Chance          1323 Wolcott                 10   26:05  8:25 
  112  110 Helena Rose Yawin      1266 Plainville              10   26:15  8:28 
  113  111 Allie Chambrello       1260 Plainville              10   26:19  8:30 
  114      Caitlin Brockett       1211 East Haven              11   26:24  8:31 
  115  112 Gabby Gatto            1284 St. Joseph              10   26:32  8:34 
  116  113 Magnolia McComish      1279 Sheehan                 11   26:32  8:34 
  117  114 Savannah Houdeshell    1228 Ledyard                 11   26:35  8:35 
  118  115 Emma Lopez             1262 Plainville              10   26:36  8:35 
  119  116 Allyssa Cassella       1276 Sheehan                 10   26:36  8:35 
  120  117 Hannah Wright          1328 Wolcott                  9   26:54  8:41 
  121  118 Norah Kader            1325 Wolcott                 10   26:59  8:43 
  122  119 Melissa Vine           1314 Waterford                9   27:03  8:44 
  123  120 Rachel Kane            1229 Ledyard                 12   27:18  8:49 
  124  121 Dominique Rivera       1230 Ledyard                 10   27:22  8:50 
  125  122 Abigail Estefani       1305 Torrington               9   27:42  8:56 
  126  123 Victoria Alves         1281 St. Joseph               9   27:57  9:01 
  127  124 Marcela Charles        1203 Bethel                  12   28:07  9:05 
  128  125 Carlee Greene          1306 Torrington              12   28:16  9:07 
  129  126 Danielle Ray           1259 Northwestern             9   28:17  9:08 
  130  127 Madison Cossette       1324 Wolcott                 10   28:30  9:12 
  131  128 Kayla Martucci         1244 New Fairfield            9   28:44  9:16 
  132  129 Jennyfer Duran         1304 Torrington              10   28:50  9:18 
  133  130 Kate Mahoney           1286 St. Joseph              10   28:57  9:21 
  134  131 Mazda Delgado          1303 Torrington              10   29:03  9:23 
  135  132 Logan Montefeltri      1307 Torrington              10   29:03  9:23 
  136  133 Sarah Lucas            1257 Northwestern            12   29:10  9:25 
  137  134 Rebecca Fowke          1310 Waterford               12   29:51  9:38 
  138  135 Alexandra Cole         1309 Waterford               10   30:03  9:42 
  139      Andreina Magana        1213 East Haven              10   30:06  9:43 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nonnewaug              
            5   15   16   25   33  (43)(101) =    94
         Helene Berger, Jennie Schwarz, Carly Andrew, Jacquelin Berger, Maddie
         Woodward, Kylie Fitzgerald, Brooke Andrew
  2. Berlin                 
            6   10   30   35   48  (50) (77) =   129
         Juliana Cancellieri, Megan Perrotta, Madison Marolda, Sarah Pertotta,
         Morgan Luciani, Noelle Konior, Madison Monroe
  3. New Fairfield          
            2    9   26   52   64 (128)      =   153
         Kayla Cohen, Hazel Hudson, Melissa Evans, Vanessa Riccardi, Elena
         Ariola, Kayla Martucci
  4. Ellington              
            7   13   18   59   61  (73) (85) =   158
         Kathryn Bonanno, Lia Guerette, Katherine O'Connell, Lauren Johnson,
         Elizabeth Champeau, Alison Mangold, Holly Warner
  5. Rocky Hill             
            1    3   46   54   67  (68) (89) =   171
         Elizabeth Stockman, Lilah Devine, Emily Rostkowski, Amanda Walerysiak,
         Michaela Creevy, Megan Creevy, Peggy Minga
  6. Weston                 
           12   23   32   40   65  (82)(103) =   172
         Kathleen Murphy, Eliza Kleban, Zoe Yung, Claire Samson, Halley Melito,
         Jane Avery, Michelle Gutowski
  7. Woodland               
           20   24   41   49   53  (72) (92) =   187
         Emma Slavin, Emilie Noreika, Jaden Young, Jillian Brotherton, Brooke
         Iannone, Jessica Fox, Calisa Costanzo
  8. Stonington             
           14   34   38   56   63  (88) (91) =   205
         Lily Anderson, Lindsey Orr, Elizabeth Gray, Abigail Remmert, Caroline
         Morehouse, Mary Gray, Sasha Oakes
  9. Suffield               
           11   21   28   74   76  (86)(102) =   210
         Gabby Zeller, Haley Young, Karissa Stanio, Olivia Vuocolo, Sheralyn
         Burke, Brooke Laduke, Kat Platt
 10. Lewis Mills            
           31   47   55   62   87  (94) (95) =   282
         Celina Daigle, Lauren Alvarez, Elizabeth Krenicky, Meghan Cahill,
         Catherine Dilernia, Sophie Zipoli, Jordan Butler
 11. Bethel                 
           19   22   69   70  105 (124)      =   285
         Nicole Popham, Sara El Moustakim, Vivian Pereira, Sarah Viebrock,
         Savannah Giordano, Marcela Charles
 12. Bacon Academy          
           36   44   58   79   81 (100)(108) =   298
         Ann Hageman, Erin Mathieu, Isabella Crowell, Astrid Lorenzen, Grace
         Reilly, Taylor Rochette, Jules Myers
 13. Ledyard                
           27   37   42   80  114 (120)(121) =   300
         Averie Greeley, Jade Dessaint, Ally Tran, Emma Chin, Savannah
         Houdeshell, Rachel Kane, Dominique Rivera
 14. Northwestern           
           17   57   71   75   99 (126)(133) =   319
         Christina Gubetta, Molly Lukiwsky, Morgan Hall, Bethany Adams, Teryn
         Goulet, Danielle Ray, Sarah Lucas
 15. Sheehan                
            4   29   78  113  116            =   340
         Elisabeth Brown, Sydney Carim, Anna Thai, Magnolia McComish, Allyssa
         Cassella
 16. Wolcott                
            8   84   93  109  117 (118)(127) =   411
         Kathryn Rodrigues, Lauren Wright, Kerianne Rodrigues, Lauren Chance,
         Hannah Wright, Norah Kader, Madison Cossette
 17. Waterford              
           39   45  106  119  134 (135)      =   443
         Rayne Rivera, Catherine Saucier, Lily Watson, Melissa Vine, Rebecca
         Fowke, Alexandra Cole
 18. Plainville             
           66   90   96   98  110 (111)(115) =   460
         Taylor Lapira, Kaycee Newberry, Julia Restelli, Teagan Russell,
         Helena Rose Yawin, Allie Chambrello, Emma Lopez
 19. St. Joseph             
           60   97  104  107  112 (123)(130) =   480
         Katie Grennan, Emily Fedor, Tess Vocalina, Lindsey Gallagher, Gabby
         Gatto, Victoria Alves, Kate Mahoney
 20. Torrington             
           51   83  122  125  129 (131)(132) =   510
         Ariana Santos, Anna Clinkscale, Abigail Estefani, Carlee Greene,
         Jennyfer Duran, Mazda Delgado, Logan Montefeltri


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Nonnewaug              
            20:19   21:24   21:24   22:33   22:44 (  22:58) (  25:33) = 1:48:24
         Helene Berger, Jennie Schwarz, Carly Andrew, Jacquelin Berger, Maddie
         Woodward, Kylie Fitzgerald, Brooke Andrew
   2.  Berlin                 
            20:21   20:54   22:38   22:46   23:16 (  23:19) (  24:22) = 1:49:55
         Juliana Cancellieri, Megan Perrotta, Madison Marolda, Sarah Pertotta,
         Morgan Luciani, Noelle Konior, Madison Monroe
   3.  New Fairfield          
            19:58   20:36   22:33   23:21   23:59 (  28:44) = 1:50:27
         Kayla Cohen, Hazel Hudson, Melissa Evans, Vanessa Riccardi, Elena
         Ariola, Kayla Martucci
   4.  Rocky Hill             
            19:46   20:13   23:05   23:24   24:01 (  24:02) (  24:38) = 1:50:29
         Elizabeth Stockman, Lilah Devine, Emily Rostkowski, Amanda Walerysiak,
         Michaela Creevy, Megan Creevy, Peggy Minga
   5.  Ellington              
            20:29   21:17   21:29   23:40   23:52 (  24:18) (  24:36) = 1:50:47
         Kathryn Bonanno, Lia Guerette, Katherine O'Connell, Lauren Johnson,
         Elizabeth Champeau, Alison Mangold, Holly Warner
   6.  Weston                 
            21:02   22:20   22:41   22:54   23:59 (  24:29) (  25:43) = 1:52:56
         Kathleen Murphy, Eliza Kleban, Zoe Yung, Claire Samson, Halley Melito,
         Jane Avery, Michelle Gutowski
   7.  Woodland               
            21:51   22:30   22:56   23:18   23:23 (  24:13) (  24:47) = 1:53:58
         Emma Slavin, Emilie Noreika, Jaden Young, Jillian Brotherton, Brooke
         Iannone, Jessica Fox, Calisa Costanzo
   8.  Suffield               
            20:56   22:13   22:34   24:19   24:21 (  24:36) (  25:37) = 1:54:23
         Gabby Zeller, Haley Young, Karissa Stanio, Olivia Vuocolo, Sheralyn
         Burke, Brooke Laduke, Kat Platt
   9.  Stonington             
            21:22   22:45   22:51   23:37   23:55 (  24:37) (  24:42) = 1:54:30
         Lily Anderson, Lindsey Orr, Elizabeth Gray, Abigail Remmert, Caroline
         Morehouse, Mary Gray, Sasha Oakes
  10.  Lewis Mills            
            22:39   23:07   23:30   23:54   24:37 (  24:55) (  24:55) = 1:57:47
         Celina Daigle, Lauren Alvarez, Elizabeth Krenicky, Meghan Cahill,
         Catherine Dilernia, Sophie Zipoli, Jordan Butler
  11.  Bethel                 
            21:39   22:16   24:05   24:11   25:53 (  28:07) = 1:58:04
         Nicole Popham, Sara El Moustakim, Vivian Pereira, Sarah Viebrock,
         Savannah Giordano, Marcela Charles
  12.  Bacon Academy          
            22:47   22:59   23:38   24:27   24:29 (  25:27) (  26:03) = 1:58:20
         Ann Hageman, Erin Mathieu, Isabella Crowell, Astrid Lorenzen, Grace
         Reilly, Taylor Rochette, Jules Myers
  13.  Northwestern           
            21:26   23:37   24:12   24:20   25:24 (  28:17) (  29:10) = 1:58:59
         Christina Gubetta, Molly Lukiwsky, Morgan Hall, Bethany Adams, Teryn
         Goulet, Danielle Ray, Sarah Lucas
  14.  Ledyard                
            22:34   22:49   22:57   24:29   26:35 (  27:18) (  27:22) = 1:59:24
         Averie Greeley, Jade Dessaint, Ally Tran, Emma Chin, Savannah
         Houdeshell, Rachel Kane, Dominique Rivera
  15.  Sheehan                
            20:19   22:36   24:25   26:32   26:36 = 2:00:28
         Elisabeth Brown, Sydney Carim, Anna Thai, Magnolia McComish, Allyssa
         Cassella
  16.  Wolcott                
            20:31   24:35   24:48   26:05   26:54 (  26:59) (  28:30) = 2:02:53
         Kathryn Rodrigues, Lauren Wright, Kerianne Rodrigues, Lauren Chance,
         Hannah Wright, Norah Kader, Madison Cossette
  17.  Plainville             
            24:00   24:42   24:56   25:14   26:15 (  26:19) (  26:36) = 2:05:07
         Taylor Lapira, Kaycee Newberry, Julia Restelli, Teagan Russell,
         Helena Rose Yawin, Allie Chambrello, Emma Lopez
  18.  St. Joseph             
            23:49   25:01   25:46   26:01   26:32 (  27:57) (  28:57) = 2:07:09
         Katie Grennan, Emily Fedor, Tess Vocalina, Lindsey Gallagher, Gabby
         Gatto, Victoria Alves, Kate Mahoney
  19.  Waterford              
            22:52   23:01   25:55   27:03   29:51 (  30:03) = 2:08:42
         Rayne Rivera, Catherine Saucier, Lily Watson, Melissa Vine, Rebecca
         Fowke, Alexandra Cole
  20.  Torrington             
            23:19   24:30   27:42   28:16   28:50 (  29:03) (  29:03) = 2:12:37
         Ariana Santos, Anna Clinkscale, Abigail Estefani, Carlee Greene,
         Jennyfer Duran, Mazda Delgado, Logan Montefeltri

==================================================================================
                          CIAC Class Championship
                         Cross Country Race   5KM
                    Wickham Park      October 28, 2017
                      Boys Class M   Race 2   9:50 AM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com
Place TmPl Name                   No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== ====================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Killian McNamee        1150 Tolland                 10   16:38  5:22 
    2    2 Zachary King           1053 Ledyard                 12   16:47  5:25 
    3    3 Alex Sauter            1152 Tolland                 10   16:53  5:27 
    4    4 Kyle Englander         1143 Suffield                11   17:05  5:31 
    5    5 Heath Olivieri         1024 East Catholic           11   17:08  5:32 
    6    6 Evan Kennedy           1022 East Catholic           12   17:09  5:32 
    7    7 Jared Sharp            1145 Suffield                10   17:12  5:33 
    8    8 Ethan Arcata           1105 Rocky Hill              10   17:12  5:33 
    9    9 Nolan Alexander        1147 Tolland                 11   17:13  5:33 
   10   10 Andrew Janus           1006 Bacon Academy           11   17:13  5:34 
   11   11 Stephen Fengler        1121 Sheehan                 12   17:13  5:34 
   12   12 Connor Spencer         1077 Northwestern            12   17:15  5:34 
   13   13 Stephen Sutton         1153 Tolland                 11   17:18  5:35 
   14   14 Cooper Shifrin         1026 East Catholic           12   17:19  5:36 
   15   15 Jackson Cayward        1148 Tolland                  9   17:20  5:36 
   16   16 Jacob Gerow            1149 Tolland                  9   17:24  5:37 
   17   17 Samatar Wehelie        1146 Suffield                12   17:32  5:40 
   18   18 Joshua Stone           1032 Ellington               11   17:45  5:44 
   19   19 Matthew Luxeder        1186 Woodland                12   17:56  5:47 
   20   20 Ryan Corr              1141 Suffield                11   17:56  5:47 
   21   21 Christopher Grenfell   1073 Northwestern            11   18:01  5:49 
   22   22 Alex Beauchene         1071 Northwestern             9   18:02  5:50 
   23   23 Nicholas Bendtsen      1168 Wolcott                  9   18:03  5:50 
   24   24 Jacob Money            1054 Ledyard                 12   18:05  5:50 
   25   25 John Oei               1023 East Catholic            9   18:07  5:51 
   26   26 Evan Holm              1037 Granby Memorial         11   18:07  5:51 
   27   27 Kyle Crowell           1185 Woodland                11   18:08  5:51 
   28   28 Caeden Bailey          1020 East Catholic           10   18:12  5:53 
   29   29 Robert Gorman          1027 Ellington               12   18:13  5:53 
   30   30 Andrew Ferruolo        1021 East Catholic           10   18:15  5:54 
   31   31 Daniel Bouzolin        1113 Seymour                 11   18:15  5:54 
   32   32 Brandon Beland         1072 Northwestern            12   18:17  5:54 
   33   33 Chris Brown            1076 Northwestern            12   18:19  5:55 
   34   34 Camden Miller          1144 Suffield                11   18:19  5:55 
   35   35 Ethan Moores           1008 Bacon Academy           11   18:21  5:56 
   36   36 Greg Aldrich           1182 Woodland                11   18:24  5:57 
   37   37 Joseph Rice            1025 East Catholic            9   18:28  5:58 
   38   38 Matthew Speight        1089 Plainfield              10   18:29  5:58 
   39   39 Christopher Weber      1043 Granby Memorial         11   18:30  5:58 
   40   40 Joshua Tallcouch       1117 Seymour                 12   18:31  5:59 
   41   41 Mihir Gowda            1106 Rocky Hill              11   18:31  5:59 
   42   42 Nathan Polangeli       1151 Tolland                 10   18:31  5:59 
   43   43 Charles Brydges        1140 Suffield                10   18:32  5:59 
   44   44 Connor McNamara        1094 Plainville              11   18:32  5:59 
   45   45 Nathan Davidson        1142 Suffield                 9   18:39  6:01 
   46   46 Jason Oostendorp       1108 Rocky Hill              12   18:41  6:02 
   47   47 Daniel Meaney          1031 Ellington               12   18:42  6:02 
   48   48 Benjamin Gardiner      1123 Sheehan                 12   18:42  6:02 
   49   49 John MacGillis         1030 Ellington               10   18:44  6:03 
   50   50 Ryan Haack             1128 St. Joseph              12   18:47  6:04 
   51   51 Tyler Carmen           1120 Sheehan                 10   18:50  6:05 
   52   52 Simon Mathews          1040 Granby Memorial          9   18:54  6:06 
   53   53 Christopher Case       1058 Lewis Mills             12   18:54  6:06 
   54   54 Harrison Foley         1156 WCA                     10   18:55  6:07 
   55   55 Cole McNamara          1093 Plainville              11   18:58  6:07 
   56   56 Derrick Arnold         1119 Sheehan                 10   18:58  6:08 
   57   57 Kellen Paparella       1009 Bacon Academy            9   19:00  6:08 
   58   58 Shayne Bigelow         1045 Killingly               10   19:01  6:08 
   59   59 Michael Bear           1004 Bacon Academy           11   19:02  6:09 
   60   60 Luke Jennings          1038 Granby Memorial         11   19:04  6:09 
   61   61 Tyler Laforge          1029 Ellington               11   19:05  6:10 
   62   62 Christopher Fonteyn    1122 Sheehan                 11   19:07  6:10 
   63   63 Nicholas Smith         1056 Ledyard                  9   19:11  6:12 
   64   64 Jayden Colon           1067 Montville               11   19:13  6:12 
   65   65 Nathaniel Orluk        1041 Granby Memorial         12   19:14  6:13 
   66   66 Jackson Kaszas         1074 Northwestern            11   19:17  6:14 
   67   67 Ethan Venoit           1124 Sheehan                 10   19:19  6:14 
   68   68 Griffin Perrault       1062 Lewis Mills             12   19:20  6:14 
   69   69 Connor Hany            1028 Ellington                9   19:23  6:16 
   70   70 Juan Garcia            1052 Ledyard                 10   19:26  6:17 
   71   71 Wesley Stein           1188 Woodland                12   19:27  6:17 
   72   72 Matthew Tebbetts       1033 Ellington               10   19:31  6:18 
   73   73 Sam Hollworth          1101 Rockville               10   19:41  6:21 
   74   74 Lucas Sihvonen         1082 Norwich Tech            10   19:43  6:22 
   75   75 Adam Ferrarotti        1075 Northwestern            11   19:45  6:23 
   76   76 Cody Kersteter         1080 Norwich Tech            12   19:45  6:23 
   77      Edwin Jeronimo         1018 Bullard Havens Tech     12   19:46  6:23 
   78   77 Vincent Costanzo       1184 Woodland                12   19:46  6:23 
   79   78 Kyle Krystofik         1007 Bacon Academy           11   19:47  6:23 
   80   79 Owen Lacourciere       1061 Lewis Mills             11   19:48  6:24 
   81   80 Mark Costanzo          1135 Stonington              11   19:49  6:24 
   82   81 Bryan Buckley          1091 Plainville              12   19:50  6:24 
   83   82 Nathan Turner          1083 Norwich Tech            11   19:51  6:24 
   84   83 Lance Beddington       1112 Seymour                 11   19:52  6:25 
   85   84 Lawrence Taylor        1118 Seymour                 11   19:52  6:25 
   86   85 Charles Schwartz       1187 Woodland                11   19:54  6:26 
   87      Jayden Jeudi           1014 Bulkeley                11   19:56  6:26 
   88   86 Keegan Reck            1137 Stonington              11   20:00  6:27 
   89   87 Connor Elmy            1005 Bacon Academy           12   20:02  6:28 
   90   88 Tom Bucciferro         1183 Woodland                12   20:03  6:28 
   91   89 Anthony Crocco         1126 St. Joseph              12   20:07  6:30 
   92   90 David Ashley           1003 Bacon Academy           11   20:07  6:30 
   93   91 Seth Walerysiak        1111 Rocky Hill              12   20:08  6:30 
   94   92 Brian Dineen           1127 St. Joseph              12   20:08  6:30 
   95   93 Zachary Mascaro        1107 Rocky Hill               9   20:09  6:30 
   96   94 Sean Yankocy           1132 St. Joseph              11   20:11  6:31 
   97   95 Kyle Remmert           1138 Stonington              11   20:11  6:31 
   98   96 Daniel Robinson        1139 Stonington              10   20:12  6:31 
   99   97 Sean Ventresca         1070 Montville               10   20:15  6:32 
  100   98 Tyler Rose             1103 Rockville                9   20:19  6:34 
  101   99 Giovann Rivera         1165 Windham                 10   20:19  6:34 
  102  100 Andrew Connelly        1134 Stonington              11   20:22  6:35 
  103  101 Damien Davies          1051 Ledyard                  9   20:24  6:35 
  104  102 Shay Cordsen           1100 Rockville               12   20:26  6:36 
  105      Jaisun Chucta          1176 Wolcott Tech            12   20:27  6:36 
  106  103 Jamison Santesse       1049 Killingly               11   20:28  6:36 
  107  104 Daren Sam              1160 WCA                     12   20:29  6:37 
  108  105 Anthony Spica          1042 Granby Memorial         11   20:29  6:37 
  109  106 Enrique Lopez Garcia   1163 Windham                 10   20:32  6:38 
  110  107 Garrett Kalker         1129 St. Joseph              11   20:34  6:38 
  111  108 Brandon Zheng          1097 Plainville              11   20:37  6:39 
  112  109 Filip Aubrecht         1133 Stonington              10   20:38  6:40 
  113  110 Tyson Chrzanowski      1050 Ledyard                 11   20:38  6:40 
  114  111 Noah Caskey            1066 Montville               12   20:44  6:42 
  115      Tyler Drury            1017 Bullard Havens Tech     12   20:50  6:43 
  116      Moises Hernandez-Cisn  1012 Bulkeley                12   20:51  6:44 
  117  112 Matthew Solerti        1116 Seymour                  9   20:52  6:44 
  118  113 Brian Melanson         1130 St. Joseph              10   20:53  6:45 
  119  114 Evan Wagner            1084 Norwich Tech            12   20:54  6:45 
  120  115 Lance Groh             1046 Killingly                9   20:57  6:46 
  121  116 Michael Collen         1059 Lewis Mills             10   20:58  6:46 
  122  117 Evan Wilkinson         1125 Sheehan                 11   21:00  6:47 
  123  118 Nicholas Benvenuto     1057 Lewis Mills             11   21:01  6:47 
  124  119 Kyle Vallee            1090 Plainfield              12   21:05  6:48 
  125  120 Eliezer Salpietro      1081 Norwich Tech            11   21:07  6:49 
  126  121 Henry Patterson        1109 Rocky Hill              12   21:13  6:51 
  127  122 Dalton Smith           1088 Plainfield              11   21:14  6:51 
  128  123 Luke San Juan          1095 Plainville              12   21:15  6:52 
  129  124 Jake Chambal           1115 Seymour                 11   21:16  6:52 
  130  125 Bradley Cuscovitch-Bou 1162 Windham                 12   21:17  6:52 
  131  126 Spencer Kimble         1039 Granby Memorial         11   21:18  6:53 
  132      Tevin Scott            1016 Bulkeley                11   21:18  6:53 
  133  127 Jacob Irons            1087 Plainfield               9   21:19  6:53 
  134  128 Michie Agresta         1060 Lewis Mills             12   21:21  6:54 
  135  129 Joseph Vecchio         1063 Lewis Mills             11   21:22  6:54 
  136      Ulises Martinez        1019 Bullard Havens Tech     10   21:22  6:54 
  137  130 Abhishek Singh         1110 Rocky Hill               9   21:23  6:54 
  138  131 Chris Galat            1099 Rockville               12   21:24  6:55 
  139  132 Isaiah Soto-Kuang      1174 Wolcott                 12   21:26  6:55 
  140  133 Kevin Degroate         1155 WCA                     11   21:28  6:56 
  141  134 Christian Montalto     1136 Stonington              11   21:29  6:56 
  142  135 Lucas Boothroyd        1098 Rockville               10   21:30  6:56 
  143  136 Alexander Herren       1170 Wolcott                 12   21:31  6:57 
  144  137 Mel Hernandez          1157 WCA                     12   21:31  6:57 
  145      Alexander Marbou       1085 O'Brien Tech             9   21:31  6:57 
  146  138 Raymundo Bigalbal      1065 Montville               12   21:32  6:57 
  147  139 Sukhman Singh          1114 Seymour                 11   21:34  6:58 
  148  140 Andrew Kane            1092 Plainville              11   21:35  6:58 
  149  141 Thomas Engle           1086 Plainfield              10   21:35  6:58 
  150  142 Victor Cazabal         1161 Windham                  9   21:37  6:59 
  151  143 Jacob Roediger         1055 Ledyard                 10   21:39  6:59 
  152      Jacob Chamberland      1034 Goodwin Tech            12   21:42  7:00 
  153      Josh Donaghy           1036 Goodwin Tech            12   21:44  7:01 
  154  144 Andrew Ross            1131 St. Joseph               9   21:58  7:05 
  155  145 Chase Swinburne        1069 Montville               10   21:59  7:06 
  156  146 Sean Nguyen            1102 Rockville               12   21:59  7:06 
  157  147 Daniel Loughman        1171 Wolcott                  9   22:01  7:06 
  158  148 Trevone Hightower      1158 WCA                      9   22:02  7:07 
  159  149 Jacob Demmons          1096 Plainville               9   22:02  7:07 
  160  150 Victor Kachur          1079 Norwich Tech            10   22:05  7:08 
  161  151 Abdel Ben-Tukour       1154 WCA                     12   22:12  7:10 
  162  152 Torail Murphy          1159 WCA                     12   22:13  7:10 
  163      Shaheim Holloway       1013 Bulkeley                 9   22:16  7:11 
  164      Garrett Barker         1175 Wolcott Tech            10   22:17  7:12 
  165  153 Griffen Bellavance     1044 Killingly               10   22:18  7:12 
  166  154 Mason Titus            1104 Rockville               10   22:28  7:15 
  167  155 Riley Meyers           1173 Wolcott                 11   22:33  7:17 
  168  156 Anthony Titus          1167 Windham                 12   22:57  7:24 
  169  157 Antonio Tenorio        1166 Windham                 11   23:02  7:26 
  170  158 Adam Pomerenke         1068 Montville               10   23:23  7:33 
  171  159 Jacob Maisto           1172 Wolcott                 11   23:29  7:35 
  172      Kyle Chamberland       1035 Goodwin Tech            10   23:29  7:35 
  173  160 Jack Marquard          1064 Montville                9   23:35  7:37 
  174  161 Zachary Goldstone      1169 Wolcott                  9   24:16  7:50 
  175      Trevor Lockton         1179 Wolcott Tech             9   24:26  7:53 
  176  162 Nate Lafleur           1047 Killingly               11   24:27  7:53 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tolland                
            1    3    9   13   15  (16) (42) =    41
         Killian McNamee, Alex Sauter, Nolan Alexander, Stephen Sutton, Jackson
         Cayward, Jacob Gerow, Nathan Polangeli
  2. East Catholic          
            5    6   14   25   28  (30) (37) =    78
         Heath Olivieri, Evan Kennedy, Cooper Shifrin, John Oei, Caeden Bailey,
         Andrew Ferruolo, Joseph Rice
  3. Suffield               
            4    7   17   20   34  (43) (45) =    82
         Kyle Englander, Jared Sharp, Samatar Wehelie, Ryan Corr, Camden Miller,
         Charles Brydges, Nathan Davidson
  4. Northwestern           
           12   21   22   32   33  (66) (75) =   120
         Connor Spencer, Christopher Grenfell, Alex Beauchene, Brandon Beland,
         Chris Brown, Jackson Kaszas, Adam Ferrarotti
  5. Ellington              
           18   29   47   49   61  (69) (72) =   204
         Joshua Stone, Robert Gorman, Daniel Meaney, John MacGillis, Tyler
         Laforge, Connor Hany, Matthew Tebbetts
  6. Sheehan                
           11   48   51   56   62  (67)(117) =   228
         Stephen Fengler, Benjamin Gardiner, Tyler Carmen, Derrick Arnold,
         Christopher Fonteyn, Ethan Venoit, Evan Wilkinson
  7. Woodland               
           19   27   36   71   77  (85) (88) =   230
         Matthew Luxeder, Kyle Crowell, Greg Aldrich, Wesley Stein, Vincent
         Costanzo, Charles Schwartz, Tom Bucciferro
  8. Bacon Academy          
           10   35   57   59   78  (87) (90) =   239
         Andrew Janus, Ethan Moores, Kellen Paparella, Michael Bear, Kyle
         Krystofik, Connor Elmy, David Ashley
  9. Granby Memorial        
           26   39   52   60   65 (105)(126) =   242
         Evan Holm, Christopher Weber, Simon Mathews, Luke Jennings, Nathaniel
         Orluk, Anthony Spica, Spencer Kimble
 10. Ledyard                
            2   24   63   70  101 (110)(143) =   260
         Zachary King, Jacob Money, Nicholas Smith, Juan Garcia, Damien Davies,
         Tyson Chrzanowski, Jacob Roediger
 11. Rocky Hill             
            8   41   46   91   93 (121)(130) =   279
         Ethan Arcata, Mihir Gowda, Jason Oostendorp, Seth Walerysiak, Zachary
         Mascaro, Henry Patterson, Abhishek Singh
 12. Seymour                
           31   40   83   84  112 (124)(139) =   350
         Daniel Bouzolin, Joshua Tallcouch, Lance Beddington, Lawrence Taylor,
         Matthew Solerti, Jake Chambal, Sukhman Singh
 13. Plainville             
           44   55   81  108  123 (140)(149) =   411
         Connor McNamara, Cole McNamara, Bryan Buckley, Brandon Zheng, Luke
         San Juan, Andrew Kane, Jacob Demmons
 14. St. Joseph             
           50   89   92   94  107 (113)(144) =   432
         Ryan Haack, Anthony Crocco, Brian Dineen, Sean Yankocy, Garrett Kalker,
         Brian Melanson, Andrew Ross
 15. Lewis Mills            
           53   68   79  116  118 (128)(129) =   434
         Christopher Case, Griffin Perrault, Owen Lacourciere, Michael Collen,
         Nicholas Benvenuto, Michie Agresta, Joseph Vecchio
 16. Stonington             
           80   86   95   96  100 (109)(134) =   457
         Mark Costanzo, Keegan Reck, Kyle Remmert, Daniel Robinson, Andrew
         Connelly, Filip Aubrecht, Christian Montalto
 17. Norwich Tech           
           74   76   82  114  120 (150)      =   466
         Lucas Sihvonen, Cody Kersteter, Nathan Turner, Evan Wagner, Eliezer
         Salpietro, Victor Kachur
 18. Rockville              
           73   98  102  131  135 (146)(154) =   539
         Sam Hollworth, Tyler Rose, Shay Cordsen, Chris Galat, Lucas Boothroyd,
         Sean Nguyen, Mason Titus
 19. Plainfield             
           38  119  122  127  141            =   547
         Matthew Speight, Kyle Vallee, Dalton Smith, Jacob Irons, Thomas Engle
 20. Montville              
           64   97  111  138  145 (158)(160) =   555
         Jayden Colon, Sean Ventresca, Noah Caskey, Raymundo Bigalbal, Chase
         Swinburne, Adam Pomerenke, Jack Marquard
 21. WCA                    
           54  104  133  137  148 (151)(152) =   576
         Harrison Foley, Daren Sam, Kevin Degroate, Mel Hernandez, Trevone
         Hightower, Abdel Ben-Tukour, Torail Murphy
 22. Killingly              
           58  103  115  153  162            =   591
         Shayne Bigelow, Jamison Santesse, Lance Groh, Griffen Bellavance, Nate
         Lafleur
 23. Wolcott                
           23  132  136  147  155 (159)(161) =   593
         Nicholas Bendtsen, Isaiah Soto-Kuang, Alexander Herren, Daniel
         Loughman, Riley Meyers, Jacob Maisto, Zachary Goldstone
 24. Windham                
           99  106  125  142  156 (157)      =   628
         Giovann Rivera, Enrique Lopez Garcia, Bradley Cuscovitch-Bou, Victor
         Cazabal, Anthony Titus, Antonio Tenorio


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Tolland                
            16:38   16:53   17:13   17:18   17:20 (  17:24) (  18:31) = 1:25:22
         Killian McNamee, Alex Sauter, Nolan Alexander, Stephen Sutton, Jackson
         Cayward, Jacob Gerow, Nathan Polangeli
   2.  East Catholic          
            17:08   17:09   17:19   18:07   18:12 (  18:15) (  18:28) = 1:27:55
         Heath Olivieri, Evan Kennedy, Cooper Shifrin, John Oei, Caeden Bailey,
         Andrew Ferruolo, Joseph Rice
   3.  Suffield               
            17:05   17:12   17:32   17:56   18:19 (  18:32) (  18:39) = 1:28:04
         Kyle Englander, Jared Sharp, Samatar Wehelie, Ryan Corr, Camden Miller,
         Charles Brydges, Nathan Davidson
   4.  Northwestern           
            17:15   18:01   18:02   18:17   18:19 (  19:17) (  19:45) = 1:29:54
         Connor Spencer, Christopher Grenfell, Alex Beauchene, Brandon Beland,
         Chris Brown, Jackson Kaszas, Adam Ferrarotti
   5.  Ellington              
            17:45   18:13   18:42   18:44   19:05 (  19:23) (  19:31) = 1:32:29
         Joshua Stone, Robert Gorman, Daniel Meaney, John MacGillis, Tyler
         Laforge, Connor Hany, Matthew Tebbetts
   6.  Sheehan                
            17:13   18:42   18:50   18:58   19:07 (  19:19) (  21:00) = 1:32:50
         Stephen Fengler, Benjamin Gardiner, Tyler Carmen, Derrick Arnold,
         Christopher Fonteyn, Ethan Venoit, Evan Wilkinson
   7.  Bacon Academy          
            17:13   18:21   19:00   19:02   19:47 (  20:02) (  20:07) = 1:33:23
         Andrew Janus, Ethan Moores, Kellen Paparella, Michael Bear, Kyle
         Krystofik, Connor Elmy, David Ashley
   8.  Woodland               
            17:56   18:08   18:24   19:27   19:46 (  19:54) (  20:03) = 1:33:41
         Matthew Luxeder, Kyle Crowell, Greg Aldrich, Wesley Stein, Vincent
         Costanzo, Charles Schwartz, Tom Bucciferro
   9.  Granby Memorial        
            18:07   18:30   18:54   19:04   19:14 (  20:29) (  21:18) = 1:33:49
         Evan Holm, Christopher Weber, Simon Mathews, Luke Jennings, Nathaniel
         Orluk, Anthony Spica, Spencer Kimble
  10.  Ledyard                
            16:47   18:05   19:11   19:26   20:24 (  20:38) (  21:39) = 1:33:53
         Zachary King, Jacob Money, Nicholas Smith, Juan Garcia, Damien Davies,
         Tyson Chrzanowski, Jacob Roediger
  11.  Rocky Hill             
            17:12   18:31   18:41   20:08   20:09 (  21:13) (  21:23) = 1:34:41
         Ethan Arcata, Mihir Gowda, Jason Oostendorp, Seth Walerysiak, Zachary
         Mascaro, Henry Patterson, Abhishek Singh
  12.  Seymour                
            18:15   18:31   19:52   19:52   20:52 (  21:16) (  21:34) = 1:37:22
         Daniel Bouzolin, Joshua Tallcouch, Lance Beddington, Lawrence Taylor,
         Matthew Solerti, Jake Chambal, Sukhman Singh
  13.  Plainville             
            18:32   18:58   19:50   20:37   21:15 (  21:35) (  22:02) = 1:39:12
         Connor McNamara, Cole McNamara, Bryan Buckley, Brandon Zheng, Luke
         San Juan, Andrew Kane, Jacob Demmons
  14.  St. Joseph             
            18:47   20:07   20:08   20:11   20:34 (  20:53) (  21:58) = 1:39:47
         Ryan Haack, Anthony Crocco, Brian Dineen, Sean Yankocy, Garrett Kalker,
         Brian Melanson, Andrew Ross
  15.  Lewis Mills            
            18:54   19:20   19:48   20:58   21:01 (  21:21) (  21:22) = 1:40:01
         Christopher Case, Griffin Perrault, Owen Lacourciere, Michael Collen,
         Nicholas Benvenuto, Michie Agresta, Joseph Vecchio
  16.  Stonington             
            19:49   20:00   20:11   20:12   20:22 (  20:38) (  21:29) = 1:40:34
         Mark Costanzo, Keegan Reck, Kyle Remmert, Daniel Robinson, Andrew
         Connelly, Filip Aubrecht, Christian Montalto
  17.  Norwich Tech           
            19:43   19:45   19:51   20:54   21:07 (  22:05) = 1:41:20
         Lucas Sihvonen, Cody Kersteter, Nathan Turner, Evan Wagner, Eliezer
         Salpietro, Victor Kachur
  18.  Rockville              
            19:41   20:19   20:26   21:24   21:30 (  21:59) (  22:28) = 1:43:20
         Sam Hollworth, Tyler Rose, Shay Cordsen, Chris Galat, Lucas Boothroyd,
         Sean Nguyen, Mason Titus
  19.  Plainfield             
            18:29   21:05   21:14   21:19   21:35 = 1:43:42
         Matthew Speight, Kyle Vallee, Dalton Smith, Jacob Irons, Thomas Engle
  20.  Montville              
            19:13   20:15   20:44   21:32   21:59 (  23:23) (  23:35) = 1:43:43
         Jayden Colon, Sean Ventresca, Noah Caskey, Raymundo Bigalbal, Chase
         Swinburne, Adam Pomerenke, Jack Marquard
  21.  WCA                    
            18:55   20:29   21:28   21:31   22:02 (  22:12) (  22:13) = 1:44:25
         Harrison Foley, Daren Sam, Kevin Degroate, Mel Hernandez, Trevone
         Hightower, Abdel Ben-Tukour, Torail Murphy
  22.  Wolcott                
            18:03   21:26   21:31   22:01   22:33 (  23:29) (  24:16) = 1:45:34
         Nicholas Bendtsen, Isaiah Soto-Kuang, Alexander Herren, Daniel
         Loughman, Riley Meyers, Jacob Maisto, Zachary Goldstone
  23.  Windham                
            20:19   20:32   21:17   21:37   22:57 (  23:02) = 1:46:42
         Giovann Rivera, Enrique Lopez Garcia, Bradley Cuscovitch-Bou, Victor
         Cazabal, Anthony Titus, Antonio Tenorio
  24.  Killingly              
            19:01   20:28   20:57   22:18   24:27 = 1:47:11
         Shayne Bigelow, Jamison Santesse, Lance Groh, Griffen Bellavance, Nate
         Lafleur