CIAC Class Championship
                         Cross Country Race   5KM
                    Wickham Park      October 28, 2017
                     Girls Class L   Race 5   11:25 AM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com
Place TmPl Name                   No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== ====================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Morgan McCormick        653 Wilton                  12   18:19  5:55 
    2    2 Katherine Wiser         630 Pomperaug                9   18:35  6:00 
    3    3 Meredith Bloss          568 Guilford                11   19:13  6:12 
    4    4 Madison Villa           627 Pomperaug               10   19:48  6:24 
    5    5 Ariana Monarca          593 Middletown              10   19:49  6:24 
    6    6 Miranda Graves          562 E.O. Smith              11   19:55  6:26 
    7    7 Ashley Wargo            629 Pomperaug               12   20:12  6:31 
    8    8 Nina Koobatian          624 Pomperaug               11   20:27  6:36 
    9    9 Jacqui Guerra           570 Guilford                12   20:29  6:37 
   10   10 Isabella Schroeder      651 Wethersfield            12   20:31  6:37 
   11   11 Gianna Siciliano        573 Guilford                 9   20:36  6:39 
   12   12 Emily Welch             658 Wilton                  11   20:49  6:43 
   13   13 Clara Wiesler           574 Guilford                10   20:50  6:43 
   14   14 Elizabeth Rose          566 E.O. Smith              11   20:53  6:45 
   15   15 Dagny Edwards           631 Simsbury                10   21:02  6:48 
   16   16 Kathleen Schenk         626 Pomperaug               11   21:13  6:51 
   17   17 Anna Steffen            552 Daniel Hand              9   21:16  6:52 
   18   18 Paula Perez Pelaez      654 Wilton                  10   21:17  6:52 
   19   19 Emily Longmore          537 Cheshire                11   21:17  6:52 
   20   20 Emily Thompson          567 E.O. Smith              12   21:19  6:53 
   21   21 Brooke Morabito         615 New Milford             11   21:21  6:54 
   22   22 Amanda Addesso          533 Cheshire                11   21:22  6:54 
   23   23 Lauren Daddi            535 Cheshire                12   21:25  6:55 
   24   24 Isabelle Erikson        639 South Windsor           12   21:29  6:56 
   25   25 Stella Dipippo          668 Woodstock Academy        9   21:37  6:59 
   26   26 Molly Kissane           564 E.O. Smith              12   21:37  6:59 
   27   27 Madison Rotermund       551 Daniel Hand             10   21:38  6:59 
   28   28 Rachel Kaplan           536 Cheshire                12   21:39  6:59 
   29   29 Ivy Walker              628 Pomperaug               11   21:42  7:00 
   30   30 Madison Knapp           634 Simsbury                10   21:47  7:02 
   31   31 Lindsey Hurd            640 South Windsor           11   21:48  7:02 
   32   32 Marlena Klein           641 South Windsor           11   21:51  7:03 
   33   33 Avery Braccia           527 Bristol Eastern          9   21:52  7:04 
   34   34 Eliza Snyder            655 Wilton                  11   21:55  7:04 
   35   35 Nicole Middendorf       625 Pomperaug               12   21:56  7:05 
   36   36 Morgan Kicklighter      585 Maloney                  9   21:58  7:06 
   37   37 Georgia Stewart         607 New Canaan              10   22:01  7:06 
   38   38 Claire Kedzierski       652 Wilton                   9   22:02  7:07 
   39   39 Emi Schwab              538 Cheshire                12   22:03  7:07 
   40   40 Kaitlyn Kijak           662 Windsor                 11   22:05  7:08 
   41   41 Breanne Shipman         606 New Canaan               9   22:06  7:08 
   42   42 Olivia Gregory          661 Windsor                 10   22:07  7:08 
   43   43 Shannon Palmer          616 New Milford              9   22:08  7:09 
   44   44 Nicole Nenninger        595 Middletown              10   22:09  7:09 
   45   45 Sophie Hill             558 Darien                  11   22:10  7:09 
   46   46 Isabella Samse          650 Wethersfield            10   22:12  7:10 
   47   47 Emma Bonz               569 Guilford                10   22:14  7:11 
   48   48 Elaina Tiller           608 New Canaan              11   22:16  7:11 
   49   49 Grace Stewart           637 Simsbury                11   22:17  7:12 
   50   50 Paige Hinton            522 Bristol Central         12   22:18  7:12 
   51   51 Lily Gile               561 E.O. Smith              10   22:20  7:13 
   52   52 Rachel Parthasarthy     550 Daniel Hand             12   22:23  7:14 
   53   53 Sara Grudzwick          614 New Milford             12   22:30  7:16 
   54   54 Kayla Greene            632 Simsbury                12   22:30  7:16 
   55   55 Aliza Taylor            539 Cheshire                11   22:31  7:16 
   56   56 Elsa Martin             635 Simsbury                10   22:38  7:18 
   57   57 Emily Ottens            580 Lyman Hall              10   22:38  7:19 
   58   58 Sarah Caso              548 Daniel Hand             11   22:39  7:19 
   59   59 Alexis Sattler          572 Guilford                12   22:41  7:19 
   60   60 Marley Garfield         556 Darien                  11   22:45  7:21 
   61   61 Allyssa Horvath         563 E.O. Smith              12   22:46  7:21 
   62   62 Jade Law                549 Daniel Hand             11   22:49  7:22 
   63   63 Darcy Cook              611 New Milford             12   22:50  7:22 
   64   64 Emma Murray             647 Wethersfield            12   22:51  7:23 
   65   65 Penn Boucher            554 Darien                  11   22:52  7:23 
   66   66 Isabella Crandall       520 Bristol Central          9   22:57  7:25 
   67   67 Allison Appel           645 Wethersfield            11   22:59  7:25 
   68   68 Claire Keanna           571 Guilford                12   23:00  7:26 
   69   69 Emilia Callery          555 Darien                  12   23:01  7:26 
   70   70 Maggie Santacroce       531 Bristol Eastern         12   23:01  7:26 
   71   71 Rachel Ruggiero         581 Lyman Hall              11   23:02  7:26 
   72   72 Lily Blanchard          610 New Milford             11   23:02  7:26 
   73   73 Elise Hildebrandt       633 Simsbury                12   23:04  7:27 
   74   74 Leigh Charlton          603 New Canaan              12   23:05  7:27 
   75   75 Chloe McAuliffe         605 New Canaan              12   23:06  7:27 
   76   76 Julia Prescott          546 Conard                  11   23:07  7:28 
   77   77 Kara O'Rourke           560 Darien                  12   23:09  7:29 
   78   78 Meghan Gregorski        646 Wethersfield             9   23:12  7:29 
   79   79 Kathleen Delaney        612 New Milford             11   23:13  7:30 
   80   80 Amealia Maynard         565 E.O. Smith              11   23:15  7:30 
   81   81 Chloe Veth              553 Daniel Hand             11   23:17  7:31 
   82   82 Samantha Gorski         619 Newington               11   23:18  7:31 
   83   83 Sonali Chokshi          638 South Windsor           12   23:19  7:32 
   84   84 Grace O'Bryan           636 Simsbury                11   23:20  7:32 
   85   85 Hannah Matsas           670 Woodstock Academy       12   23:24  7:33 
   86   86 Kailey Lipka            576 Lyman Hall              11   23:25  7:33 
   87   87 Alexa Gonzalez          591 Middletown              12   23:26  7:34 
   88   88 Carly Sullivan          656 Wilton                  11   23:36  7:37 
   89   89 Kelsie St. Germain      532 Bristol Eastern         10   23:38  7:38 
   90   90 Julie Robinson          622 Newington               10   23:42  7:39 
   91   91 Erin Sweeney            657 Wilton                  12   23:43  7:39 
   92   92 Sophia Andrade          526 Bristol Eastern          9   23:43  7:39 
   93   93 Sammie Grimm            557 Darien                  12   23:44  7:40 
   94   94 Marisa Heller           521 Bristol Central          9   23:51  7:42 
   95   95 Emily McClure           671 Woodstock Academy        9   23:53  7:43 
   96   96 Alexa Freitas           617 Newington               12   23:55  7:43 
   97   97 Katherine Grinnell      613 New Milford             12   23:56  7:43 
   98   98 Caroline Cioffi         604 New Canaan              11   23:56  7:43 
   99   99 Anna Son                547 Daniel Hand              9   23:56  7:44 
  100  100 Iris Bazinet            666 Woodstock Academy        9   24:00  7:45 
  101  101 Lindsay Navickis        579 Lyman Hall              12   24:03  7:46 
  102  102 Madelyn Gentile         618 Newington               10   24:04  7:46 
  103  103 Rola Dagamseh           590 Middletown               9   24:13  7:49 
  104  104 Lily Johnston           559 Darien                  10   24:16  7:50 
  105  105 Alexia Bourbeau         667 Woodstock Academy       10   24:22  7:52 
  106      Lauren Rupsis           600 Naugatuck               10   24:29  7:54 
  107  106 Megan Gohn              669 Woodstock Academy       10   24:34  7:56 
  108  107 Elizabeth McMahon       543 Conard                  12   24:35  7:56 
  109  108 Mia Williams            665 Windsor                  9   24:39  7:57 
  110  109 Rebecca Samuel          664 Windsor                 12   24:41  7:58 
  111  110 Audrey Perry            530 Bristol Eastern          9   24:45  7:59 
  112  111 Lauren Gilligan         660 Windsor                 12   24:47  8:00 
  113  112 Mia Olson               544 Conard                   9   24:51  8:01 
  114  113 Maria Burnett           540 Conard                  12   24:56  8:03 
  115  114 Elizabeth Addesso       534 Cheshire                 9   24:59  8:04 
  116  115 Rachel Dube             659 Windsor                 10   24:59  8:04 
  117  116 Megan Waldron           609 New Canaan              12   25:05  8:06 
  118  117 Savannah Mangini        577 Lyman Hall               9   25:07  8:06 
  119  118 Jessica Polito          642 South Windsor           11   25:13  8:08 
  120  119 Camille McHenry         663 Windsor                 12   25:15  8:09 
  121  120 Morgan O'Donnell        648 Wethersfield            10   25:18  8:10 
  122  121 Britney Felix           583 Maloney                 12   25:20  8:11 
  123  122 Vanessa Seguro          623 Newington               11   25:20  8:11 
  124  123 Alexandra Sirko         523 Bristol Central         11   25:20  8:11 
  125  124 Erin Reardon            649 Wethersfield            12   25:23  8:12 
  126  125 Kaylee Morosky          594 Middletown              11   25:33  8:15 
  127  126 Kristi Yurko            525 Bristol Central          9   25:34  8:15 
  128  127 Avery Pollicita         545 Conard                   9   25:36  8:16 
  129  128 Ashley Chuang           589 Middletown              10   25:41  8:17 
  130      Briana Lennon           598 Naugatuck               12   25:43  8:18 
  131  129 Kiara Suazo             524 Bristol Central         11   25:45  8:19 
  132  130 Jillian Grande          620 Newington               11   26:11  8:27 
  133  131 Sara Wills              644 South Windsor           10   26:13  8:28 
  134  132 Gabriella Paxi          621 Newington               12   26:19  8:30 
  135  133 Mia Kriksciun           592 Middletown              11   26:22  8:31 
  136  134 Katherine Kopp          542 Conard                  12   26:31  8:33 
  137  135 Kristen McCormack       587 Maloney                  9   26:42  8:37 
  138  136 Michaela Furman         575 Lyman Hall              12   26:42  8:37 
  139  137 Molly Cole              643 South Windsor           10   26:47  8:39 
  140  138 Annelise Montouri       588 Maloney                 10   27:07  8:45 
  141      Brittany Soubannarath   602 Naugatuck                9   27:11  8:47 
  142  139 Hannah Cloutier         586 Maloney                 12   27:13  8:47 
  143  140 Hailey Kennedey         584 Maloney                 10   27:56  9:01 
  144  141 Amelie Pressel          672 Woodstock Academy       10   28:06  9:04 
  145      Gina Conforti           596 Naugatuck                9   28:08  9:05 
  146  142 Kasey Buchas            528 Bristol Eastern         11   28:13  9:06 
  147  143 Janice Gao              529 Bristol Eastern         10   28:17  9:08 
  148  144 Alyssa McComb           578 Lyman Hall              11   28:48  9:18 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pomperaug              
            2    4    7    8   16  (29) (35) =    37
         Katherine Wiser, Madison Villa, Ashley Wargo, Nina Koobatian, Kathleen
         Schenk, Ivy Walker, Nicole Middendorf
  2. Guilford               
            3    9   11   13   47  (59) (68) =    83
         Meredith Bloss, Jacqui Guerra, Gianna Siciliano, Clara Wiesler, Emma
         Bonz, Alexis Sattler, Claire Keanna
  3. Wilton                 
            1   12   18   34   38  (88) (91) =   103
         Morgan McCormick, Emily Welch, Paula Perez Pelaez, Eliza Snyder,
         Claire Kedzierski, Carly Sullivan, Erin Sweeney
  4. E.O. Smith             
            6   14   20   26   51  (61) (80) =   117
         Miranda Graves, Elizabeth Rose, Emily Thompson, Molly Kissane, Lily
         Gile, Allyssa Horvath, Amealia Maynard
  5. Cheshire               
           19   22   23   28   39  (55)(114) =   131
         Emily Longmore, Amanda Addesso, Lauren Daddi, Rachel Kaplan, Emi
         Schwab, Aliza Taylor, Elizabeth Addesso
  6. Simsbury               
           15   30   49   54   56  (73) (84) =   204
         Dagny Edwards, Madison Knapp, Grace Stewart, Kayla Greene, Elsa Martin,
         Elise Hildebrandt, Grace O'Bryan
  7. Daniel Hand            
           17   27   52   58   62  (81) (99) =   216
         Anna Steffen, Madison Rotermund, Rachel Parthasarthy, Sarah Caso, Jade
         Law, Chloe Veth, Anna Son
  8. New Milford            
           21   43   53   63   72  (79) (97) =   252
         Brooke Morabito, Shannon Palmer, Sara Grudzwick, Darcy Cook, Lily
         Blanchard, Kathleen Delaney, Katherine Grinnell
  9. Wethersfield           
           10   46   64   67   78 (120)(124) =   265
         Isabella Schroeder, Isabella Samse, Emma Murray, Allison Appel, Meghan
         Gregorski, Morgan O'Donnell, Erin Reardon
 10. New Canaan             
           37   41   48   74   75  (98)(116) =   275
         Georgia Stewart, Breanne Shipman, Elaina Tiller, Leigh Charlton, Chloe
         McAuliffe, Caroline Cioffi, Megan Waldron
 11. South Windsor          
           24   31   32   83  118 (131)(137) =   288
         Isabelle Erikson, Lindsey Hurd, Marlena Klein, Sonali Chokshi, Jessica
         Polito, Sara Wills, Molly Cole
 12. Darien                 
           45   60   65   69   77  (93)(104) =   316
         Sophie Hill, Marley Garfield, Penn Boucher, Emilia Callery, Kara
         O'Rourke, Sammie Grimm, Lily Johnston
 13. Middletown             
            5   44   87  103  125 (128)(133) =   364
         Ariana Monarca, Nicole Nenninger, Alexa Gonzalez, Rola Dagamseh,
         Kaylee Morosky, Ashley Chuang, Mia Kriksciun
 14. Bristol Eastern        
           33   70   89   92  110 (142)(143) =   394
         Avery Braccia, Maggie Santacroce, Kelsie St. Germain, Sophia Andrade,
         Audrey Perry, Kasey Buchas, Janice Gao
 15. Woodstock Academy      
           25   85   95  100  105 (106)(141) =   410
         Stella Dipippo, Hannah Matsas, Emily McClure, Iris Bazinet, Alexia
         Bourbeau, Megan Gohn, Amelie Pressel
 16. Windsor                
           40   42  108  109  111 (115)(119) =   410
         Kaitlyn Kijak, Olivia Gregory, Mia Williams, Rebecca Samuel, Lauren
         Gilligan, Rachel Dube, Camille McHenry
 17. Lyman Hall             
           57   71   86  101  117 (136)(144) =   432
         Emily Ottens, Rachel Ruggiero, Kailey Lipka, Lindsay Navickis,
         Savannah Mangini, Michaela Furman, Alyssa McComb
 18. Bristol Central        
           50   66   94  123  126 (129)      =   459
         Paige Hinton, Isabella Crandall, Marisa Heller, Alexandra Sirko,
         Kristi Yurko, Kiara Suazo
 19. Newington              
           82   90   96  102  122 (130)(132) =   492
         Samantha Gorski, Julie Robinson, Alexa Freitas, Madelyn Gentile,
         Vanessa Seguro, Jillian Grande, Gabriella Paxi
 20. Conard                 
           76  107  112  113  127 (134)      =   535
         Julia Prescott, Elizabeth McMahon, Mia Olson, Maria Burnett, Avery
         Pollicita, Katherine Kopp
 21. Maloney                
           36  121  135  138  139 (140)      =   569
         Morgan Kicklighter, Britney Felix, Kristen McCormack, Annelise
         Montouri, Hannah Cloutier, Hailey Kennedey


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Pomperaug              
            18:35   19:48   20:12   20:27   21:13 (  21:42) (  21:56) = 1:40:15
         Katherine Wiser, Madison Villa, Ashley Wargo, Nina Koobatian, Kathleen
         Schenk, Ivy Walker, Nicole Middendorf
   2.  Guilford               
            19:13   20:29   20:36   20:50   22:14 (  22:41) (  23:00) = 1:43:22
         Meredith Bloss, Jacqui Guerra, Gianna Siciliano, Clara Wiesler, Emma
         Bonz, Alexis Sattler, Claire Keanna
   3.  Wilton                 
            18:19   20:49   21:17   21:55   22:02 (  23:36) (  23:43) = 1:44:22
         Morgan McCormick, Emily Welch, Paula Perez Pelaez, Eliza Snyder,
         Claire Kedzierski, Carly Sullivan, Erin Sweeney
   4.  E.O. Smith             
            19:55   20:53   21:19   21:37   22:20 (  22:46) (  23:15) = 1:46:04
         Miranda Graves, Elizabeth Rose, Emily Thompson, Molly Kissane, Lily
         Gile, Allyssa Horvath, Amealia Maynard
   5.  Cheshire               
            21:17   21:22   21:25   21:39   22:03 (  22:31) (  24:59) = 1:47:46
         Emily Longmore, Amanda Addesso, Lauren Daddi, Rachel Kaplan, Emi
         Schwab, Aliza Taylor, Elizabeth Addesso
   6.  Simsbury               
            21:02   21:47   22:17   22:30   22:38 (  23:04) (  23:20) = 1:50:14
         Dagny Edwards, Madison Knapp, Grace Stewart, Kayla Greene, Elsa Martin,
         Elise Hildebrandt, Grace O'Bryan
   7.  Daniel Hand            
            21:16   21:38   22:23   22:39   22:49 (  23:17) (  23:56) = 1:50:45
         Anna Steffen, Madison Rotermund, Rachel Parthasarthy, Sarah Caso, Jade
         Law, Chloe Veth, Anna Son
   8.  Wethersfield           
            20:31   22:12   22:51   22:59   23:12 (  25:18) (  25:23) = 1:51:45
         Isabella Schroeder, Isabella Samse, Emma Murray, Allison Appel, Meghan
         Gregorski, Morgan O'Donnell, Erin Reardon
   9.  New Milford            
            21:21   22:08   22:30   22:50   23:02 (  23:13) (  23:56) = 1:51:51
         Brooke Morabito, Shannon Palmer, Sara Grudzwick, Darcy Cook, Lily
         Blanchard, Kathleen Delaney, Katherine Grinnell
  10.  New Canaan             
            22:01   22:06   22:16   23:05   23:06 (  23:56) (  25:05) = 1:52:34
         Georgia Stewart, Breanne Shipman, Elaina Tiller, Leigh Charlton, Chloe
         McAuliffe, Caroline Cioffi, Megan Waldron
  11.  South Windsor          
            21:29   21:48   21:51   23:19   25:13 (  26:13) (  26:47) = 1:53:40
         Isabelle Erikson, Lindsey Hurd, Marlena Klein, Sonali Chokshi, Jessica
         Polito, Sara Wills, Molly Cole
  12.  Darien                 
            22:10   22:45   22:52   23:01   23:09 (  23:44) (  24:16) = 1:53:57
         Sophie Hill, Marley Garfield, Penn Boucher, Emilia Callery, Kara
         O'Rourke, Sammie Grimm, Lily Johnston
  13.  Middletown             
            19:49   22:09   23:26   24:13   25:33 (  25:41) (  26:22) = 1:55:10
         Ariana Monarca, Nicole Nenninger, Alexa Gonzalez, Rola Dagamseh,
         Kaylee Morosky, Ashley Chuang, Mia Kriksciun
  14.  Bristol Eastern        
            21:52   23:01   23:38   23:43   24:45 (  28:13) (  28:17) = 1:56:59
         Avery Braccia, Maggie Santacroce, Kelsie St. Germain, Sophia Andrade,
         Audrey Perry, Kasey Buchas, Janice Gao
  15.  Woodstock Academy      
            21:37   23:24   23:53   24:00   24:22 (  24:34) (  28:06) = 1:57:16
         Stella Dipippo, Hannah Matsas, Emily McClure, Iris Bazinet, Alexia
         Bourbeau, Megan Gohn, Amelie Pressel
  16.  Lyman Hall             
            22:38   23:02   23:25   24:03   25:07 (  26:42) (  28:48) = 1:58:15
         Emily Ottens, Rachel Ruggiero, Kailey Lipka, Lindsay Navickis,
         Savannah Mangini, Michaela Furman, Alyssa McComb
  17.  Windsor                
            22:05   22:07   24:39   24:41   24:47 (  24:59) (  25:15) = 1:58:19
         Kaitlyn Kijak, Olivia Gregory, Mia Williams, Rebecca Samuel, Lauren
         Gilligan, Rachel Dube, Camille McHenry
  18.  Bristol Central        
            22:18   22:57   23:51   25:20   25:34 (  25:45) = 2:00:00
         Paige Hinton, Isabella Crandall, Marisa Heller, Alexandra Sirko,
         Kristi Yurko, Kiara Suazo
  19.  Newington              
            23:18   23:42   23:55   24:04   25:20 (  26:11) (  26:19) = 2:00:19
         Samantha Gorski, Julie Robinson, Alexa Freitas, Madelyn Gentile,
         Vanessa Seguro, Jillian Grande, Gabriella Paxi
  20.  Conard                 
            23:07   24:35   24:51   24:56   25:36 (  26:31) = 2:03:05
         Julia Prescott, Elizabeth McMahon, Mia Olson, Maria Burnett, Avery
         Pollicita, Katherine Kopp
  21.  Maloney                
            21:58   25:20   26:42   27:07   27:13 (  27:56) = 2:08:20
         Morgan Kicklighter, Britney Felix, Kristen McCormack, Annelise
         Montouri, Hannah Cloutier, Hailey Kennedey

==============================================================================
                          CIAC Class Championship
                         Cross Country Race   5KM
                    Wickham Park      October 28, 2017
                     Boys Class L   Race 6   12:00 PM
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com
Place TmPl Name                   No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace     
===== ==== ====================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Eli Nahom               448 New Milford             11   16:29  5:19 
    2    2 Kyle Hotchkiss          405 Kennedy                 12   16:50  5:26 
    3    3 Robert Moore            477 Pomperaug               12   16:55  5:28 
    4    4 Charles Osborne         449 New Milford             12   17:07  5:31 
    5    5 Matthew Lecky           428 Middletown              11   17:10  5:33 
    6    6 Mahammed Hussain        496 Wilbur Cross            11   17:11  5:33 
    7    7 Alexander Brites        402 Kennedy                 10   17:14  5:34 
    8    8 Garred Farrell          446 New Milford             10   17:19  5:36 
    9    9 Max Koschnitzke         439 New Canaan              12   17:22  5:36 
   10   10 Aiden Toth              457 Newington               11   17:22  5:36 
   11   11 Alexander Urbahn        443 New Canaan              12   17:26  5:38 
   12   12 Travis Martin           497 Wilbur Cross            11   17:27  5:38 
   13   13 Mark Petrosky           343 Bristol Central         10   17:29  5:39 
   14   14 Devin Flores            340 Bristol Central         11   17:31  5:39 
   15   15 Zachary Dimeglio        474 Pomperaug               12   17:34  5:40 
   16   16 Andrew Malling          441 New Canaan              11   17:38  5:41 
   17   17 Eric Rosenhein          478 Pomperaug               11   17:40  5:42 
   18   18 William Delaney         375 E.O. Smith              11   17:44  5:44 
   19   19 Trey Generali           475 Pomperaug               10   17:45  5:44 
   20   20 Sam Holst-Grubbe        476 Pomperaug               11   17:45  5:44 
   21   21 Daniel Collette         473 Pomperaug               11   17:46  5:44 
   22   22 Samuel Geisler          453 Newington                9   17:46  5:44 
   23   23 Jorich Swift            380 E.O. Smith              12   17:46  5:44 
   24   24 Cem Geray               438 New Canaan              11   17:47  5:45 
   25   25 Pacifico Flores         341 Bristol Central         11   17:50  5:46 
   26   26 Ian Poe                 393 Fitch                   11   17:53  5:47 
   27   27 Griffin Ott             372 Darien                  12   17:55  5:47 
   28   28 Masahito Nishimura      498 Wilbur Cross            11   18:01  5:49 
   29   29 Thomas Minar            469 Notre Dame-West Haven   11   18:03  5:50 
   30   30 Jack O'Keefe            371 Darien                  11   18:04  5:50 
   31   31 Jacob Dengler           445 New Milford             12   18:05  5:50 
   32   32 Brett Vrooman           373 Darien                  11   18:06  5:51 
   33   33 Ivan Meraz              407 Kennedy                 12   18:06  5:51 
   34   34 Anthony Scigliano       379 E.O. Smith              10   18:07  5:51 
   35   35 Davis Cote              506 Wilton                   9   18:08  5:51 
   36   36 Cormac Brown            368 Darien                  10   18:10  5:52 
   37   37 Ryan Carterud           481 South Windsor           11   18:11  5:52 
   38   38 Garrett Tougas          492 Wethersfield            12   18:12  5:53 
   39   39 Nassaiah Betancourt     493 Wilbur Cross            11   18:13  5:53 
   40   40 Noah Levine             440 New Canaan              12   18:14  5:53 
   41   41 Trevor Anthony          479 South Windsor           10   18:14  5:53 
   42   42 Marcus Manson           517 Windsor                 12   18:14  5:53 
   43   43 Cory Bill               374 E.O. Smith              11   18:16  5:54 
   44   44 Jamie Calderon          360 Daniel Hand             12   18:17  5:54 
   45   45 Michael Rafferty        450 New Milford             11   18:22  5:56 
   46   46 Nate Deangelo           339 Bristol Central          9   18:23  5:56 
   47   47 Lucas Madariaga         370 Darien                   9   18:24  5:56 
   48   48 Elliot Faulkner         494 Wilbur Cross            11   18:25  5:57 
   49   49 Ross Via                436 Naugatuck               12   18:26  5:57 
   50   50 Matthew Roy             344 Bristol Central         12   18:26  5:57 
   51   51 Tom Readett             394 Fitch                   12   18:27  5:57 
   52   52 Elijah Lewis            355 Crosby                  11   18:28  5:58 
   53   53 Elliot Via              435 Naugatuck               12   18:28  5:58 
   54   54 Will Bouton             367 Darien                  11   18:28  5:58 
   55   55 Benjamin Armstrong      480 South Windsor           12   18:29  5:58 
   56   56 Michael Tramontano      499 Wilbur Cross            11   18:32  5:59 
   57   57 Luke Bunosso            472 Pomperaug               11   18:33  5:59 
   58   58 Serhiy Demyanov         452 Newington               10   18:34  6:00 
   59   59 Andry Evangelista       403 Kennedy                 12   18:35  6:00 
   60   60 Ben Carlson             424 Middletown              12   18:37  6:01 
   61   61 Angel Alvarez           397 Hartford Public         12   18:39  6:01 
   62   62 Benjamin Stafford       345 Bristol Central         10   18:40  6:01 
   63   63 Justin Karpel           423 Middletown               9   18:42  6:02 
   64   64 Carson Hines            363 Daniel Hand              9   18:43  6:03 
   65   65 Jacob Latronica         427 Middletown              11   18:43  6:03 
   66   66 Flynn Crowther          507 Wilton                  11   18:44  6:03 
   67   67 Cale Gabrynowicz        362 Daniel Hand             12   18:44  6:03 
   68   68 Benjamin Wadowski       351 Bristol Eastern         11   18:45  6:03 
   69   69 Konstantin Ditc         425 Middletown              11   18:45  6:03 
   70   70 Dante Zucconi           366 Daniel Hand              9   18:47  6:04 
   71   71 Alexander Orwicz        442 New Canaan              12   18:50  6:05 
   72   72 Jason Ray               485 South Windsor           12   18:51  6:05 
   73      Bryan Oliveira          503 Wilby                   12   18:52  6:05 
   74   73 Brian Heavren           490 Wethersfield            12   18:54  6:06 
   75   74 Charles Marenghi        433 Naugatuck               10   18:55  6:07 
   76   75 Alec Arnold             487 Wethersfield            11   18:55  6:07 
   77   76 Christopher Flaucher    376 E.O. Smith              12   18:58  6:07 
   78   77 Brian Kallajian         491 Wethersfield            12   18:58  6:08 
   79   78 Stefano Mazzeo          429 Middletown              12   18:59  6:08 
   80   79 Daniel Gaiewski         391 Fitch                   11   19:00  6:08 
   81   80 Michael Dunn            488 Wethersfield            10   19:01  6:09 
   82   81 Jonathan Opramolla      461 North Haven             11   19:03  6:09 
   83   82 Jason Golembeski        447 New Milford             10   19:04  6:09 
   84   83 Oliver Shannon          471 Notre Dame-West Haven   10   19:04  6:10 
   85   84 Braden Goodale          483 South Windsor           12   19:06  6:10 
   86   85 Tyler Merritt           364 Daniel Hand             10   19:06  6:10 
   87   86 Jimmy Siuta             385 Farmington              12   19:06  6:10 
   88   87 Carter Cobb             482 South Windsor           12   19:08  6:10 
   89   88 Tim Johnson             426 Middletown              11   19:10  6:11 
   90   89 Dominic Oliveri         411 Maloney                 10   19:10  6:11 
   91   90 Reynalso Torres         415 Maloney                  9   19:11  6:12 
   92   91 Salvatore Scata         456 Newington               10   19:11  6:12 
   93   92 Ethan Grubelich         384 Farmington              11   19:12  6:12 
   94   93 Joseph Bohlke           451 Newington               10   19:13  6:12 
   95   94 Sam Rosen               511 Wilton                   9   19:13  6:12 
   96   95 Keven Montanez          357 Crosby                  12   19:14  6:13 
   97   96 Ryan Healey             508 Wilton                  10   19:16  6:13 
   98   97 Mason Poirier           348 Bristol Eastern         12   19:16  6:13 
   99   98 Eric Knox               342 Bristol Central         12   19:17  6:14 
  100   99 Zachary Gingras         418 Masuk                   12   19:19  6:14 
  101  100 Noah Vasington          378 E.O. Smith              10   19:20  6:15 
  102  101 Rony Almonte Dilone     396 Hartford Public          9   19:24  6:16 
  103  102 Matthew Guttuso         369 Darien                  10   19:27  6:17 
  104  103 Michael Campanelli      361 Daniel Hand             12   19:29  6:18 
  105  104 Cole Aristi             388 Fitch                   10   19:30  6:18 
  106  105 Henry Asker             437 New Canaan              12   19:30  6:18 
  107  106 Owen Gagne              489 Wethersfield             9   19:31  6:18 
  108  107 Liam Mochiesney         495 Wilbur Cross            10   19:32  6:19 
  109  108 Benjamin Leung          510 Wilton                  10   19:33  6:19 
  110  109 Simon Chidley           389 Fitch                    9   19:36  6:20 
  111  110 Sean Sullivan           350 Bristol Eastern         11   19:37  6:20 
  112  111 Nathaniel Cote          390 Fitch                   10   19:38  6:20 
  113  112 Nicholas Ivanov         509 Wilton                  10   19:38  6:20 
  114  113 Cristian Hernandez      399 Hartford Public          9   19:40  6:21 
  115  114 Nicholas Provenzano     349 Bristol Eastern         10   19:40  6:21 
  116  115 David Adams             486 Wethersfield            12   19:41  6:21 
  117  116 Corey Reilly            463 North Haven             12   19:41  6:21 
  118  117 Brendon Soubannarath    434 Naugatuck               10   19:43  6:22 
  119  118 Jake McCarty            392 Fitch                    9   19:44  6:22 
  120  119 Zaccheri Morra          419 Masuk                   10   19:47  6:23 
  121  120 Colin Raymond           420 Masuk                   12   19:48  6:23 
  122  121 Brendan Henriques       455 Newington               12   19:50  6:24 
  123  122 John Adams              444 New Milford             12   19:52  6:25 
  124  123 Gabriel Bartolome       346 Bristol Eastern          9   19:54  6:26 
  125  124 Cameron Abbot           513 Windsor                 11   19:58  6:27 
  126  125 Mathew Lominy           356 Crosby                  12   20:01  6:28 
  127  126 Dylan Beniquez          353 Crosby                  12   20:03  6:28 
  128  127 Jackson Frank           460 North Haven             11   20:04  6:29 
  129  128 Nick Calcavecchia       381 Farmington              11   20:11  6:31 
  130  129 Rory O'Connor           470 Notre Dame-West Haven   12   20:12  6:31 
  131  130 Christian Mulero Alvar  400 Hartford Public         11   20:12  6:31 
  132  131 Benjamin Levesque       516 Windsor                 11   20:14  6:32 
  133  132 Zachary Giguere         515 Windsor                 11   20:16  6:33 
  134  133 Jonathan Katz           467 Notre Dame-West Haven   11   20:17  6:33 
  135  134 Quinn Welsh             387 Farmington              12   20:18  6:33 
  136  135 Anthony Bruno           466 Notre Dame-West Haven   11   20:23  6:35 
  137  136 Alex Savenelli          464 North Haven             11   20:24  6:35 
  138  137 Gabriel Rodrigues       421 Masuk                   12   20:26  6:36 
  139  138 Brian Locicero          468 Notre Dame-West Haven   11   20:32  6:38 
  140  139 Benjamin Johnsky        347 Bristol Eastern         10   20:32  6:38 
  141  140 Markeese Days           354 Crosby                  11   20:32  6:38 
  142  141 Martin Wolek            365 Daniel Hand             12   20:34  6:38 
  143  142 Spencer Santagata       412 Maloney                 12   20:36  6:39 
  144  143 Casey Debiase           382 Farmington              12   20:39  6:40 
  145  144 Logan Zdun              352 Bristol Eastern         11   20:41  6:41 
  146  145 Arlen Milian            408 Kennedy                 12   20:44  6:42 
  147  146 Tyler Zengo             512 Wilton                  11   20:46  6:42 
  148  147 Aidan Bergin            458 North Haven             10   20:48  6:43 
  149  148 Ken Flores              454 Newington               10   20:50  6:44 
  150  149 Bryce Cegielski         430 Naugatuck               10   20:50  6:44 
  151  150 David Albright          465 Notre Dame-West Haven   12   20:50  6:44 
  152  151 Aboubakar Adam          395 Hartford Public          9   20:51  6:44 
  153  152 Joshua Sower            519 Windsor                 10   20:53  6:44 
  154  153 Tolany Velez-Pastrana   359 Crosby                  11   21:11  6:50 
  155  154 Austin Herb             432 Naugatuck               11   21:13  6:51 
  156  155 Alex Page               462 North Haven             11   21:14  6:51 
  157  156 James Galske            383 Farmington              12   21:15  6:51 
  158  157 Aaron Ersando           514 Windsor                 11   21:16  6:52 
  159  158 David Garces            431 Naugatuck               11   21:18  6:52 
  160  159 Christian Viera         401 Hartford Public         10   21:26  6:55 
  161  160 Nicolas Sementilli      422 Masuk                   12   21:28  6:56 
  162  161 Jack Flores             410 Maloney                 11   21:29  6:56 
  163  162 Matthew Pellitier       484 South Windsor           12   21:44  7:01 
  164  163 Aaron Lamar             406 Kennedy                 11   21:46  7:02 
  165  164 Nicholas Vendetti       386 Farmington              12   21:50  7:03 
  166  165 Simon Santos            413 Maloney                 11   21:51  7:03 
  167  166 Harold Garcia           404 Kennedy                 10   21:53  7:04 
  168  167 Tremayne Cross          398 Hartford Public         12   21:59  7:06 
  169  168 Aidan Donnelly          417 Masuk                   10   21:59  7:06 
  170  169 Nick Cristante          459 North Haven             11   22:03  7:07 
  171  170 Ricky Soto              414 Maloney                 11   22:56  7:24 
  172  171 Huntewr Bernbucci       409 Maloney                 11   23:32  7:36 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pomperaug              
            3   15   17   19   20  (21) (57) =    74
         Robert Moore, Zachary Dimeglio, Eric Rosenhein, Trey Generali, Sam
         Holst-Grubbe, Daniel Collette, Luke Bunosso
  2. New Milford            
            1    4    8   31   45  (82)(122) =    89
         Eli Nahom, Charles Osborne, Garred Farrell, Jacob Dengler, Michael
         Rafferty, Jason Golembeski, John Adams
  3. New Canaan             
            9   11   16   24   40  (71)(105) =   100
         Max Koschnitzke, Alexander Urbahn, Andrew Malling, Cem Geray, Noah
         Levine, Alexander Orwicz, Henry Asker
  4. Wilbur Cross           
            6   12   28   39   48  (56)(107) =   133
         Mahammed Hussain, Travis Martin, Masahito Nishimura, Nassaiah
         Betancourt, Elliot Faulkner, Michael Tramontano, Liam Mochiesney
  5. Bristol Central        
           13   14   25   46   50  (62) (98) =   148
         Mark Petrosky, Devin Flores, Pacifico Flores, Nate Deangelo, Matthew
         Roy, Benjamin Stafford, Eric Knox
  6. Darien                 
           27   30   32   36   47  (54)(102) =   172
         Griffin Ott, Jack O'Keefe, Brett Vrooman, Cormac Brown, Lucas
         Madariaga, Will Bouton, Matthew Guttuso
  7. E.O. Smith             
           18   23   34   43   76 (100)      =   194
         William Delaney, Jorich Swift, Anthony Scigliano, Cory Bill,
         Christopher Flaucher, Noah Vasington
  8. Kennedy                
            2    7   33   59  145 (163)(166) =   246
         Kyle Hotchkiss, Alexander Brites, Ivan Meraz, Andry Evangelista, Arlen
         Milian, Aaron Lamar, Harold Garcia
  9. Middletown             
            5   60   63   65   69  (78) (88) =   262
         Matthew Lecky, Ben Carlson, Justin Karpel, Jacob Latronica, Konstantin
         Ditc, Stefano Mazzeo, Tim Johnson
 10. Newington              
           10   22   58   91   93 (121)(148) =   274
         Aiden Toth, Samuel Geisler, Serhiy Demyanov, Salvatore Scata, Joseph
         Bohlke, Brendan Henriques, Ken Flores
 11. South Windsor          
           37   41   55   72   84  (87)(162) =   289
         Ryan Carterud, Trevor Anthony, Benjamin Armstrong, Jason Ray, Braden
         Goodale, Carter Cobb, Matthew Pellitier
 12. Daniel Hand            
           44   64   67   70   85 (103)(141) =   330
         Jamie Calderon, Carson Hines, Cale Gabrynowicz, Dante Zucconi, Tyler
         Merritt, Michael Campanelli, Martin Wolek
 13. Wethersfield           
           38   73   75   77   80 (106)(115) =   343
         Garrett Tougas, Brian Heavren, Alec Arnold, Brian Kallajian, Michael
         Dunn, Owen Gagne, David Adams
 14. Fitch                  
           26   51   79  104  109 (111)(118) =   369
         Ian Poe, Tom Readett, Daniel Gaiewski, Cole Aristi, Simon Chidley,
         Nathaniel Cote, Jake McCarty
 15. Wilton                 
           35   66   94   96  108 (112)(146) =   399
         Davis Cote, Flynn Crowther, Sam Rosen, Ryan Healey, Benjamin Leung,
         Nicholas Ivanov, Tyler Zengo
 16. Naugatuck              
           49   53   74  117  149 (154)(158) =   442
         Ross Via, Elliot Via, Charles Marenghi, Brendon Soubannarath, Bryce
         Cegielski, Austin Herb, David Garces
 17. Notre Dame-West Haven  
           29   83  129  133  135 (138)(150) =   509
         Thomas Minar, Oliver Shannon, Rory O'Connor, Jonathan Katz, Anthony
         Bruno, Brian Locicero, David Albright
 18. Bristol Eastern        
           68   97  110  114  123 (139)(144) =   512
         Benjamin Wadowski, Mason Poirier, Sean Sullivan, Nicholas Provenzano,
         Gabriel Bartolome, Benjamin Johnsky, Logan Zdun
 19. Crosby                 
           52   95  125  126  140 (153)      =   538
         Elijah Lewis, Keven Montanez, Mathew Lominy, Dylan Beniquez, Markeese
         Days, Tolany Velez-Pastrana
 20. Hartford Public        
           61  101  113  130  151 (159)(167) =   556
         Angel Alvarez, Rony Almonte Dilone, Cristian Hernandez, Christian
         Mulero Alvarad, Aboubakar Adam, Christian Viera, Tremayne Cross
 21. Windsor                
           42  124  131  132  152 (157)      =   581
         Marcus Manson, Cameron Abbot, Benjamin Levesque, Zachary Giguere,
         Joshua Sower, Aaron Ersando
 22. Farmington             
           86   92  128  134  143 (156)(164) =   583
         Jimmy Siuta, Ethan Grubelich, Nick Calcavecchia, Quinn Welsh, Casey
         Debiase, James Galske, Nicholas Vendetti
 23. North Haven            
           81  116  127  136  147 (155)(169) =   607
         Jonathan Opramolla, Corey Reilly, Jackson Frank, Alex Savenelli, Aidan
         Bergin, Alex Page, Nick Cristante
 24. Masuk                  
           99  119  120  137  160 (168)      =   635
         Zachary Gingras, Zaccheri Morra, Colin Raymond, Gabriel Rodrigues,
         Nicolas Sementilli, Aidan Donnelly
 25. Maloney                
           89   90  142  161  165 (170)(171) =   647
         Dominic Oliveri, Reynalso Torres, Spencer Santagata, Jack Flores,
         Simon Santos, Ricky Soto, Huntewr Bernbucci


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  New Milford            
            16:29   17:07   17:19   18:05   18:22 (  19:04) (  19:52) = 1:27:22
         Eli Nahom, Charles Osborne, Garred Farrell, Jacob Dengler, Michael
         Rafferty, Jason Golembeski, John Adams
   2.  Pomperaug              
            16:55   17:34   17:40   17:45   17:45 (  17:46) (  18:33) = 1:27:39
         Robert Moore, Zachary Dimeglio, Eric Rosenhein, Trey Generali, Sam
         Holst-Grubbe, Daniel Collette, Luke Bunosso
   3.  New Canaan             
            17:22   17:26   17:38   17:47   18:14 (  18:50) (  19:30) = 1:28:27
         Max Koschnitzke, Alexander Urbahn, Andrew Malling, Cem Geray, Noah
         Levine, Alexander Orwicz, Henry Asker
   4.  Wilbur Cross           
            17:11   17:27   18:01   18:13   18:25 (  18:32) (  19:32) = 1:29:17
         Mahammed Hussain, Travis Martin, Masahito Nishimura, Nassaiah
         Betancourt, Elliot Faulkner, Michael Tramontano, Liam Mochiesney
   5.  Bristol Central        
            17:29   17:31   17:50   18:23   18:26 (  18:40) (  19:17) = 1:29:39
         Mark Petrosky, Devin Flores, Pacifico Flores, Nate Deangelo, Matthew
         Roy, Benjamin Stafford, Eric Knox
   6.  Darien                 
            17:55   18:04   18:06   18:10   18:24 (  18:28) (  19:27) = 1:30:39
         Griffin Ott, Jack O'Keefe, Brett Vrooman, Cormac Brown, Lucas
         Madariaga, Will Bouton, Matthew Guttuso
   7.  E.O. Smith             
            17:44   17:46   18:07   18:16   18:58 (  19:20) = 1:30:51
         William Delaney, Jorich Swift, Anthony Scigliano, Cory Bill,
         Christopher Flaucher, Noah Vasington
   8.  Kennedy                
            16:50   17:14   18:06   18:35   20:44 (  21:46) (  21:53) = 1:31:29
         Kyle Hotchkiss, Alexander Brites, Ivan Meraz, Andry Evangelista, Arlen
         Milian, Aaron Lamar, Harold Garcia
   9.  Middletown             
            17:10   18:37   18:42   18:43   18:45 (  18:59) (  19:10) = 1:31:57
         Matthew Lecky, Ben Carlson, Justin Karpel, Jacob Latronica, Konstantin
         Ditc, Stefano Mazzeo, Tim Johnson
  10.  Newington              
            17:22   17:46   18:34   19:11   19:13 (  19:50) (  20:50) = 1:32:06
         Aiden Toth, Samuel Geisler, Serhiy Demyanov, Salvatore Scata, Joseph
         Bohlke, Brendan Henriques, Ken Flores
  11.  South Windsor          
            18:11   18:14   18:29   18:51   19:06 (  19:08) (  21:44) = 1:32:51
         Ryan Carterud, Trevor Anthony, Benjamin Armstrong, Jason Ray, Braden
         Goodale, Carter Cobb, Matthew Pellitier
  12.  Daniel Hand            
            18:17   18:43   18:44   18:47   19:06 (  19:29) (  20:34) = 1:33:37
         Jamie Calderon, Carson Hines, Cale Gabrynowicz, Dante Zucconi, Tyler
         Merritt, Michael Campanelli, Martin Wolek
  13.  Wethersfield           
            18:12   18:54   18:55   18:58   19:01 (  19:31) (  19:41) = 1:34:00
         Garrett Tougas, Brian Heavren, Alec Arnold, Brian Kallajian, Michael
         Dunn, Owen Gagne, David Adams
  14.  Fitch                  
            17:53   18:27   19:00   19:30   19:36 (  19:38) (  19:44) = 1:34:26
         Ian Poe, Tom Readett, Daniel Gaiewski, Cole Aristi, Simon Chidley,
         Nathaniel Cote, Jake McCarty
  15.  Wilton                 
            18:08   18:44   19:13   19:16   19:33 (  19:38) (  20:46) = 1:34:54
         Davis Cote, Flynn Crowther, Sam Rosen, Ryan Healey, Benjamin Leung,
         Nicholas Ivanov, Tyler Zengo
  16.  Naugatuck              
            18:26   18:28   18:55   19:43   20:50 (  21:13) (  21:18) = 1:36:22
         Ross Via, Elliot Via, Charles Marenghi, Brendon Soubannarath, Bryce
         Cegielski, Austin Herb, David Garces
  17.  Bristol Eastern        
            18:45   19:16   19:37   19:40   19:54 (  20:32) (  20:41) = 1:37:12
         Benjamin Wadowski, Mason Poirier, Sean Sullivan, Nicholas Provenzano,
         Gabriel Bartolome, Benjamin Johnsky, Logan Zdun
  18.  Notre Dame-West Haven  
            18:03   19:04   20:12   20:17   20:23 (  20:32) (  20:50) = 1:37:59
         Thomas Minar, Oliver Shannon, Rory O'Connor, Jonathan Katz, Anthony
         Bruno, Brian Locicero, David Albright
  19.  Crosby                 
            18:28   19:14   20:01   20:03   20:32 (  21:11) = 1:38:18
         Elijah Lewis, Keven Montanez, Mathew Lominy, Dylan Beniquez, Markeese
         Days, Tolany Velez-Pastrana
  20.  Hartford Public        
            18:39   19:24   19:40   20:12   20:51 (  21:26) (  21:59) = 1:38:46
         Angel Alvarez, Rony Almonte Dilone, Cristian Hernandez, Christian
         Mulero Alvarad, Aboubakar Adam, Christian Viera, Tremayne Cross
  21.  Farmington             
            19:06   19:12   20:11   20:18   20:39 (  21:15) (  21:50) = 1:39:26
         Jimmy Siuta, Ethan Grubelich, Nick Calcavecchia, Quinn Welsh, Casey
         Debiase, James Galske, Nicholas Vendetti
  22.  Windsor                
            18:14   19:58   20:14   20:16   20:53 (  21:16) = 1:39:35
         Marcus Manson, Cameron Abbot, Benjamin Levesque, Zachary Giguere,
         Joshua Sower, Aaron Ersando
  23.  North Haven            
            19:03   19:41   20:04   20:24   20:48 (  21:14) (  22:03) = 1:40:00
         Jonathan Opramolla, Corey Reilly, Jackson Frank, Alex Savenelli, Aidan
         Bergin, Alex Page, Nick Cristante
  24.  Masuk                  
            19:19   19:47   19:48   20:26   21:28 (  21:59) = 1:40:48
         Zachary Gingras, Zaccheri Morra, Colin Raymond, Gabriel Rodrigues,
         Nicolas Sementilli, Aidan Donnelly
  25.  Maloney                
            19:10   19:11   20:36   21:29   21:51 (  22:56) (  23:32) = 1:42:17
         Dominic Oliveri, Reynalso Torres, Spencer Santagata, Jack Flores,
         Simon Santos, Ricky Soto, Huntewr Bernbucci