Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/11/2017 10:01 PM
             CIAC Class L Indoor Championship T&F Meet - 2/11/2017             
                         LIVE RESULTS @ nestiming.com                          
                   Floyd Little Athletic Center, New Haven CT                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 7 Advance by Time
     Class L: #  7.10  2004        Shantea Calhoun, Wilbur Cross               
Min Standard: *  7.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tia Marie Brown           10 Windsor                 7.36     * 7.36q  3 
  2 Caroline O'Neil           12 Daniel Hand             7.28     * 7.39q  5 
  3 Teyah Floyd               12 Farmington              7.43     * 7.60q  2 
  3 Erica Marriott            10 North Haven             7.32     * 7.60q  4 
  5 KC Grady                  11 Darien                  7.60     * 7.70q  1 
  6 Cori Richardson           10 Windsor                 7.79     * 7.74q  5 
  7 Jnaya Kelly               10 East Lyme               7.68     * 7.78q  2 
  8 Briane Alabre             10 Windsor                 7.73     * 7.80   4 
  9 Rashell Mezquia           10 Newington               7.71       7.83   3 
 10 Jessica Dowd              12 Simsbury                8.04       7.85   4 
 11 Saige Deveau              10 East Lyme               7.66       7.92   1 
 12 Tatum Kelly               10 Wilton                  7.84       7.93   4 
 12 Athena Camacho             9 Windsor                 7.91       7.93   4 
 12 Wenesha Stewart           10 Hartford Pub            7.91       7.93   3 
 15 Syleena Daniels           10 Middletown              8.00       7.94   1 
 16 Julia Alicea              10 E.O. Smith              7.99       7.95   1 
 17 Courtney McCoy            11 Masuk                   7.74       7.96   5 
 18 Amari Jones                9 Windsor                 7.92       7.97   5 
 19 Megan McFarland           10 Masuk                   7.94       7.98   3 
 20 Natalie Connors           11 Pomperaug               7.86       8.00   2 
 20 Sarah Pierpont            12 Cheshire                7.88       8.00   1 
 22 Elinor Laffargue          10 Daniel Hand             7.93       8.02   5 
 23 Jalah Cooper               9 Windsor                 7.99       8.05   2 
 24 Jenna Ptak                10 Bristol Cent            7.88       8.07   1 
 24 Kyla Goodwine             11 Middletown              7.93       8.07   4 
 26 Gretchen Bunovsky         10 Masuk                   7.91       8.09   2 
 27 Dardielle Exantus          9 Bunnell                 8.01       8.11   2 
 28 Fabiola Millien-Faustin    9 Bunnell                 7.84       8.18   3 
 29 Daniela Petillo           10 Bunnell                 8.04       8.21   5 
 -- Doretha Johnson           12 Kennedy                 8.04        DNS   5 
 -- Sadie Slattery             9 New Canaan              8.02        DNS   3 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
     Class L: #  7.10  2004        Shantea Calhoun, Wilbur Cross               
Min Standard: *  7.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Caroline O'Neil           12 Daniel Hand             7.39       7.27*  10   
  2 Erica Marriott            10 North Haven             7.60       7.43*   8   
  3 Tia Marie Brown           10 Windsor                 7.36       7.44*   6   
  4 Teyah Floyd               12 Farmington              7.60       7.48*   4   
  5 KC Grady                  11 Darien                  7.70       7.71*   2   
  6 Cori Richardson           10 Windsor                 7.74       7.74*   1   
 -- Jnaya Kelly               10 East Lyme               7.78        DNS  
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
     Class L: # 39.98  2/13/2016   Caroline O'Neil, Daniel Hand                
Min Standard: * 46.30                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Caroline O'Neil           12 Daniel Hand            40.29      40.56*  6  10   
  2 Leah Rivers               12 Wilbur Cross           43.10      43.33*  6   8   
  3 Brianna Dooley            12 Windsor                42.74      43.42*  6   6   
  4 Gabrielle Harmon          11 Daniel Hand            43.35      43.68*  5   4   
  5 Riley Peragine            12 New Milford            43.33      43.80*  6   2   
  6 Bianca Tata               12 Wethersfield           44.21      43.81*  5   1   
  7 Ashley Brown              11 North Haven            43.89      44.01*  5 
  8 Camille McHenry           11 Windsor                44.32      44.51*  5 
  9 Teyah Floyd               12 Farmington             43.33      44.57*  6 
 10 Jalah Cooper               9 Windsor                45.01      44.58*  4 
 11 Lauren Gilligan           11 Windsor                45.10      44.96*  4 
 12 Taylor Allen              10 Windsor                45.16      45.19*  4 
 13 Stephanie Akosa           12 Newington              43.96      45.34*  5 
 14 Celya Dahmani             12 E.O. Smith             45.01      45.45*  4 
 14 Kennedy Davignon          11 Woodstock Ac           45.21      45.45*  4 
 16 Hannah Gellar             11 East Lyme              44.67      45.46*  5 
 17 Bridget Phillips           9 Daniel Hand            45.55      45.64*  3 
 18 Kayla Howard               9 Daniel Hand            46.38      45.96*  1 
 19 Alexandra Giardina        12 Middletown             46.41      46.05*  1 
 20 Erica Blaze               11 Darien                 46.25      46.18*  2 
 21 Jessica Bohan             11 Guilford               45.62      46.24*  3 
 22 Raquel Morehouse          12 New Milford            45.87      46.44   3 
 23 Courtney McCoy            11 Masuk                  45.63      46.47   3 
 24 Riley Moynihan            11 Mercy                  45.85      46.62   3 
 25 Renell Clarence           12 Naugatuck              46.12      46.77   3 
 26 Carly Bernstein           12 E.O. Smith             46.44      47.42   1 
 27 Kaitlyn D'Amico           11 Middletown             46.21      48.89   2 
 -- Madison Alexis            11 Windsor                46.31         DQ   1  Lane Violation
 -- Vickie Milledge           12 Simsbury               42.49         DQ   6  Lane Violation
 -- Sophia Shack               9 Farmington             46.13        DNS   2 
 -- Hannah Belleville         12 East Lyme              45.30        DNS   4 
 -- Ling Chi                  11 Wethersfield           46.29        DNS   2 
 -- Wenesha Stewart           10 Hartford Pub           46.22        DNS   2 
 -- KC Grady                  11 Darien                 46.13        DNS   2 
 -- Briane Alabre             10 Windsor                43.81        SCR     
 -- Sarah Clark               12 Cheshire               43.45        SCR     
 -- Mia Hinton                 9 Bristol Cent           46.49        SCR     
 -- Cori Richardson           10 Windsor                44.75        SCR     
 -- Julia Vitarelli           12 Wilton                 46.06        SCR     
 -- Nyla Conaway              10 Wilbur Cross           45.96        SCR     
 -- Ashley Vitarelli          12 Wilton                 46.22        SCR     
 -- Adalia Malick             10 Bristol Cent           45.47        SCR     
 -- Nicole Pizarro            12 Bristol Cent           45.16        SCR     
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
     Class L: # 1:36.65  2004        Julia Rozier, Fitch                       
Min Standard: * 1:49.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leah Rivers               12 Wilbur Cross         1:39.73    1:39.00*  4  10   
  2 Rebecca Samuel            11 Windsor              1:41.36    1:39.89*  4   8   
  3 Grace Strauch             10 Windsor              1:43.33    1:40.11*  4   6   
  4 Lauren Carlson            12 New Canaan           1:41.32    1:41.17*  4   4   
  5 Claire Mason              11 East Lyme            1:42.87    1:41.75*  4   2   
  6 Kailey Laprise            10 Bristol East         1:44.28    1:45.15*  3   1   
  7 Chloe Shaw                11 Guilford             1:43.82    1:45.36*  3 
  8 Riley Peragine            12 New Milford          1:41.42    1:46.40*  4 
  9 Laura Agbayani            10 East Lyme            1:45.74    1:46.69*  3 
 10 Catherine LoBianco        11 Mercy                1:47.41    1:46.91*  2 
 11 Sophie Taylor              9 East Lyme            1:49.26    1:47.85*  1 
 12 Michaela Ferlow           12 New Milford          1:47.26    1:50.32   2 
 13 Mouna Sy                  12 Lyman Hall           1:49.05    1:50.68   2 
 14 Ivy Gelhus                10 Woodstock Ac         1:46.46    1:50.77   3 
 15 Megan Holland             12 Crosby               1:48.54    1:52.84   2 
 16 Elexis Eden               10 Wilbur Cross         1:49.69    1:53.09   1 
 -- Elizabeth Healy           12 Wilton               1:45.06        DNS   3 
 -- Julia Bates               10 East Lyme            1:43.47        DNS   3 
 -- Bridget Salmini           10 New Canaan           1:47.00        DNS   2 
 -- Katie Miller              10 New Canaan           1:49.39        DNS   1 
 -- Bridget Mahoney           10 Darien               1:46.31        SCR     
 -- Sara Grudzwick            11 New Milford          1:42.90        SCR     
 -- Gabrielle Harmon          11 Daniel Hand          1:48.86        SCR     
 -- Sung Mi Johnson           12 Wilbur Cross         1:47.29        SCR     
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
     Class L: # 2:52.97  2/13/2016   Danae Rivers, Wilbur Cross                
Min Standard: * 3:25.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mia Nahom                 12 New Milford          2:59.00    3:05.34*  2  10   
  2 Ivy Walker                10 Pomperaug            3:04.52    3:06.48*  2   8   
  3 Jacqueline Guerra         11 Guilford             3:05.17    3:11.03*  2   6   
  4 Julia Ozimek              11 New Canaan           3:04.49    3:11.45*  2   4   
  5 Sara Grudzwick            11 New Milford          3:13.69    3:11.48*  2   2   
  6 Megan Phillips            12 Daniel Hand          3:13.82    3:14.67*  2   1   
  7 Valensa Antoine           12 Bunnell              3:23.09    3:20.43*  1 
  8 Allyssa Horvath           11 E.O. Smith           3:23.68    3:21.49*  1 
  9 Andrea Basilicato         12 Guilford             3:23.14    3:22.70*  1 
 10 Camille Lewis             12 Cheshire             3:20.38    3:24.37*  1 
 11 Rachel Kaplan             11 Cheshire             3:20.89    3:25.15   1 
 12 Amanda Addesso            10 Cheshire             3:24.66    3:25.76   1 
 13 Maggie Santacroce         11 Bristol East         3:24.13    3:25.80   1 
 14 Paige Hinton              11 Bristol Cent         3:23.17    3:32.02   1 
 -- Isabelle Erikson          11 South Windso         3:14.90        DNS   2 
 -- Bridgid Selfors           12 Mercy                3:03.81        DNS   2 
 -- Maeve Daily               12 Simsbury             3:11.80        DNS   2 
 -- Sung Mi Johnson           12 Wilbur Cross         3:14.49        DNS   2 
 -- Nina Mellin               12 Wilton               3:18.70        DNS   2 
 -- Chloe McAuliffe           11 New Canaan           3:20.57        DNS   1 
 -- Kimberly Olvany           11 Darien               3:22.67        DNS   1 
 -- Bridget Salmini           10 New Canaan           3:17.58        DNS   2 
 -- Katie Miller              10 New Canaan           3:20.50        DNS   1 
 -- Daphne Cutler             10 Darien               3:23.11        SCR     
 -- Bridget Mahoney           10 Darien               3:17.54        SCR     
 -- Cameron Appleby           10 Darien               3:16.83        SCR     
 -- Corinne Batsu             12 Masuk                3:18.87        SCR     
 -- Brittney Brown            12 Windsor              3:09.81        SCR     
 -- Colleen Keller            11 East Lyme            3:21.74        SCR     
 -- Brigit Humphreys          12 New Milford          3:10.89        SCR     
 -- Campbell Matheis          12 Darien               3:23.11        SCR     
 
Women 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
     Class L: # 4:55.52  2/6/2014    Danae Rivers, Wilbur Cross                
Min Standard: * 5:50.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mia Nahom                 12 New Milford          4:54.86    5:07.47*  2  10   
  2 Bridgid Selfors           12 Mercy                5:06.01    5:08.58*  2   8   
  3 Brigit Humphreys          12 New Milford          5:18.05    5:18.33*  2   6   
  4 Maeve Daily               12 Simsbury             5:19.44    5:20.98*  2   4   
  5 Elise Symon               12 North Haven          5:25.53    5:24.94*  2   2   
  6 Corinne Batsu             12 Masuk                5:27.79    5:26.97*  2   1   
  7 Rasa Kirvelevicius        11 East Lyme            5:42.10    5:34.82*  1 
  8 Onora Brown               11 Darien               5:40.47    5:35.38*  2 
  9 Lauren Daddi              11 Cheshire             5:19.94    5:36.95*  2 
 10 Nina Koobatian            10 Pomperaug            5:37.06    5:37.72*  2 
 11 Eleanor Wiesler            9 Guilford             5:45.77    5:40.40*  1 
 12 Lindsey Hurd              10 South Windso         5:43.83    5:40.70*  1 
 13 Daphne Cutler             10 Darien               5:46.43    5:41.34*  1 
 14 Kelsi Putnam              10 Guilford             5:32.45    5:41.61*  2 
 15 Emily Baker               11 Daniel Hand          5:44.50    5:45.24*  1 
 16 Brooke Morabito           10 New Milford          5:48.27    5:45.90*  1 
 17 Grace Higgins              9 Mercy                5:50.09    5:46.30*  1 
 18 Campbell Matheis          12 Darien               5:47.39    5:46.53*  1 
 19 Elizabeth Rose            10 E.O. Smith           5:47.15    5:46.61*  1 
 20 Maya Kreidwise            12 Cheshire             5:46.22    5:48.38*  1 
 21 Emily Ottens               9 Lyman Hall           5:45.61    5:49.36*  1 
 22 Tessa Fridell              9 Guilford             5:46.69    5:57.79   1 
 23 Elise Hallstead-Williams  12 Mercy                5:45.65    5:59.39   1 
 24 Maeve Williams            11 Mercy                5:48.63    6:13.52   1 
 -- Marley Garfield           10 Darien               5:36.99        DNS   2 
 -- Cali Brannan              11 New Canaan           5:49.93        DNS   1 
 -- Morgan McCormick          11 Wilton               5:22.74        DNS   2 
 -- Cameron Appleby           10 Darien               5:36.58        DNS   2 
 -- Elaina Tiller             10 New Canaan           5:47.30        DNS   1 
 -- Isabelle Erikson          11 South Windso         5:34.47        DNS   2 
 -- Drew Davis                12 New Canaan           5:30.48        DNS   2 
 -- Sylvia Lawrence           12 Woodstock Ac         5:39.60        SCR     
 -- Clara Wiesler              9 Guilford             5:45.18        SCR     
 
Women 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
     Class L: # 10:58.29  2/6/2014    Kaleigh Roberts, Mercy                   
Min Standard: * 12:40.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan McCormick          11 Wilton              11:04.32   11:00.49*  2  10   
  2 Bridgid Selfors           12 Mercy               11:07.73   11:06.99*  2   8   
  3 Meredith Bloss            10 Guilford            11:23.36   11:08.09*  2   6   
  4 Maeve Daily               12 Simsbury            11:30.69   11:49.02*  2   4   
  5 Isabelle Erikson          11 South Windso        12:04.74   11:57.06*  2   2   
  6 Drew Davis                12 New Canaan          11:54.81   12:02.18*  2   1   
  7 Nina Koobatian            10 Pomperaug           12:29.79   12:15.13*  1 
  8 Rasa Kirvelevicius        11 East Lyme           12:32.43   12:17.49*  1 
  9 Sylvia Lawrence           12 Woodstock Ac        12:37.84   12:18.73*  1 
 10 Corinne Batsu             12 Masuk               11:55.99   12:19.59*  2 
 11 Ariana Monarca             9 Middletown          12:22.73   12:20.04*  1 
 12 Claire Keanna             11 Guilford            12:33.44   12:31.95*  1 
 13 Nina Mellin               12 Wilton              12:32.00   12:33.80*  1 
 14 Cameron Appleby           10 Darien              12:07.43   12:37.91*  2 
 15 Ashley Wargo              11 Pomperaug           12:31.57   12:38.24*  1 
 16 Clara Wiesler              9 Guilford            12:11.81   12:40.78   2 
 17 Elizabeth Lynch           11 Wilton              12:27.76   12:47.60   1 
 18 Emma Ushchak              11 Mercy               12:39.64   13:01.94   1 
 19 Alexa Gonzalez            11 Middletown          12:31.35   13:02.28   1 
 -- Lauren Daddi              11 Cheshire            11:49.56        DNS   2 
 -- Mia Nahom                 12 New Milford         10:50.43        DNS   2 
 -- Onora Brown               11 Darien              12:38.81        DNS   1 
 -- Elise Symon               12 North Haven         11:56.01        DNS   2 
 -- Elaina Tiller             10 New Canaan          12:34.86        DNS   1 
 -- Tessa Fridell              9 Guilford            12:29.88        DNS   1 
 -- Brittney Brown            12 Windsor             11:52.64        SCR     
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 7 Advance by Time
     Class L: #  8.31  2/14/2009   Lauren Ventrella, Norwalk                   
Min Standard: * 10.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vickie Milledge           12 Simsbury                8.41     * 8.41q  3 
  2 Lissandra Marshall        11 Pomperaug               9.03     * 9.05q  1 
  3 MacKenzie Wall            12 Lyman Hall              9.00     * 9.32q  2 
  4 Julia Chrostowski         11 Wethersfield            9.46     * 9.41q  2 
  5 Isabelle Riker            11 East Lyme               9.51     * 9.56q  3 
  6 Olivia Savino             12 Bristol Cent            9.76     * 9.61q  2 
  6 Makayla Teixeira          11 Naugatuck               9.71     * 9.61q  1 
  8 Abigail DelVecchio        12 Cheshire                9.63     * 9.66   2 
  9 Abigail Cragin            11 Darien                  9.74     * 9.69   1 
 10 Olivia Doremus            11 E.O. Smith              9.77     * 9.72   3 
 11 Darcy Cook                11 New Milford             9.44     * 9.75   1 
 12 Anne Bekasi               10 Maloney                10.20     * 9.82   2 
 13 Merideth Santomero        12 Wilton                 10.02      10.01   1 
 13 Giselle Zumerchik         10 Cheshire                9.61      10.01   3 
 15 Madison Webster           10 Mercy                   9.87      10.05   3 
 16 Emily McMann              11 Simsbury               10.24      10.06   1 
 17 Erin Mulhall              12 Pomperaug              10.05      10.25   1 
 18 Claire Boughton           12 Simsbury               10.12      10.30   3 
 19 Angle Ashleigh            10 Woodstock Ac           10.06      10.31   2 
 -- Amari Jones                9 Windsor                 9.91         FS   2 
 -- Lauren Inglis             12 Mercy                  10.19        DNS   3 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
     Class L: #  8.31  2/14/2009   Lauren Ventrella, Norwalk                   
Min Standard: * 10.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vickie Milledge           12 Simsbury                8.41       8.46*  10   
  2 Lissandra Marshall        11 Pomperaug               9.05       9.18*   8   
  3 MacKenzie Wall            12 Lyman Hall              9.32       9.30*   6   
  4 Julia Chrostowski         11 Wethersfield            9.41       9.33*   4   
  5 Isabelle Riker            11 East Lyme               9.56       9.46*   2   
  6 Makayla Teixeira          11 Naugatuck               9.61       9.59*   1   
  7 Olivia Savino             12 Bristol Cent            9.61       9.79* 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
     Class L: # 1:44.56  2/13/2016   Windsor, Windsor                          
                         J Baker, E Hightower, A McDonald, S Hinds         
Min Standard: * 2:00.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Windsor                                           1:47.86    1:46.98*  4  10   
     1) Cori Richardson 10              2) Brianna Dooley 12              
     3) Camille McHenry 11              4) Tia Marie Brown 10             
  2 Wilton                                            1:54.66    1:52.09*  3   8   
     1) Andreen Reid 10                 2) Tatum Kelly 10                 
     3) Anna Sherman 9                  4) Julia Vitarelli 12             
  3 North Haven                                       1:56.65    1:53.00*  2   6   
     1) Erica Marriott 10               2) Ashley Brown 11                
     3) Katie Rogers 10                 4) Sammy Curcio 9                 
  4 East Lyme                                         1:53.42    1:53.42*  4   4   
     1) Jnaya Kelly 10                  2) Saige Deveau 10                
     3) Nahisha Jackson 10              4) Hannah Belleville 12           
  5 Bristol Central                                   1:52.50    1:53.56*  4   2   
     1) Jenna Ptak 10                   2) Shy-Ann Whitten 11             
     3) Nicole Pizarro 12               4) Adalia Malick 10               
  6 Pomperaug                                         1:53.66    1:54.75*  3   1   
     1) Natalie Connors 11              2) Katherine Johnson 9            
     3) Priya Abraham 10                4) Lissandra Marshall 11          
  7 Wethersfield                                      1:56.56    1:54.99*  2 
     1) Ling Chi 11                     2) Cenia Restin Diluvio 10        
     3) Alexandra Dizes 11              4) Bianca Tata 12                 
  8 Wilbur Cross                                      1:56.92    1:55.32*  2 
     1) Jahlyn Lowndes 10               2) Sadeja Angus 10                
     3) Yaleija Jackson 10              4) Jasmine Godwin 12              
  9 Middletown                                        1:54.82    1:55.44*  3 
     1) Syleena Daniels 10              2) Alexandra Giardina 12          
     3) Kaitlyn D'Amico 11              4) Kyla Goodwine 11               
 10 Masuk                                             1:54.87    1:56.00*  3 
     1) Julianna Lindquist 10           2) Madison Samperi 10             
     3) Rachel Colegrove 10             4) Courtney McCoy 11              
 11 Mercy                                             1:57.25    1:57.48*  2 
     1) Marianna Terenzio 11            2) Kylie McCarthy 12              
     3) Mary Sirois 9                   4) Madison Webster 10             
 12 Woodstock Academy                                 1:54.84    1:57.49*  3 
     1) Abigail Lefemine 11             2) Angle Ashleigh 10              
     3) Ivy Gelhus 10                   4) Kennedy Davignon 11            
 13 Bunnell                                           1:57.39    1:57.52*  2 
     1) Dardielle Exantus 9             2) Jayleen Herrara 10             
     3) Fabiola Millien-Faustin 9       4) Daniela Petillo 10             
 14 Daniel Hand                                       1:52.15    1:58.06*  4 
     1) Elinor Laffargue 10             2) Bridget Phillips 9             
     3) Kayla Howard 9                  4) Hayley Dean 10                 
 15 Bristol Eastern                                   1:57.70    1:58.44*  1 
     1) Vanessa Floyd 12                2) Megan Perry 11                 
     3) Mikayla Lewandoski 12           4) Kailey Laprise 10              
 16 Cheshire                                          1:53.58    1:58.56*  4 
     1) Ruth DelVecchio 9               2) Lexie Gula 12                  
     3) Sarah Pierpont 12               4) Abigail DelVecchio 12          
 17 Naugatuck                                         1:59.86    2:00.33   1 
     1) Renell Clarence 12              2) Alyssa Zarrella 10             
     3) Jade Lima 10                    4) Julia Dudek 10                 
 18 Darien                                            1:55.95    2:00.60   2 
     1) Erica Blaze 11                  2) Jillian Clements 12            
     3) Sara Moorhead 11                4) Jesse Rucquoi 12               
 19 Kennedy                                           1:59.53    2:04.57   1 
     1) Klani Braithwaite 12            2) Christina Capozzi 9            
     3) Colby Mason 10                  4) Jordan Wilson 10               
 -- Simsbury                                          1:50.13        DNF   4 
     1) Devon Shugdinis 12              2) Jessica Dowd 12                
     3) Hannah Earnhardt 11             4) Jordan Shugdinis 11            
 -- E.O. Smith                                        1:55.30         DQ   3  Break Line Violation
     1) Carly Bernstein 12              2) Celya Dahmani 12               
     3) Julia Alicea 10                 4) Olivia Doremus 11              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
     Class L: # 4:05.40  2/13/2015   Wilbur Cross, Wilbur Cross                
                         C Schatz, L Rivers, G Curtis, D Rivers            
Min Standard: * 4:38.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Windsor                                           4:10.01    4:12.38*  3  10   
     1) Rebecca Samuel 11               2) Brianna Dooley 12              
     3) Grace Strauch 10                4) Tia Marie Brown 10             
  2 Daniel Hand                                       4:13.49    4:13.22*  3   8   
     1) Megan Phillips 12               2) Gabrielle Harmon 11            
     3) Abigail Walton 12               4) Caroline O'Neil 12             
  3 New Milford                                       4:16.12    4:13.52*  3   6   
     1) Brigit Humphreys 12             2) Raquel Morehouse 12            
     3) Riley Peragine 12               4) Mia Nahom 12                   
  4 New Canaan                                        4:19.68    4:18.57*  3   4   
     1) Bridget Salmini 10              2) Julia Ozimek 11                
     3) Katie Miller 10                 4) Lauren Carlson 12              
  5 Wilton                                            4:19.87    4:18.95*  3   2   
     1) Ashley Vitarelli 12             2) Lily Kealy 10                  
     3) Julia Vitarelli 12              4) Elizabeth Healy 12             
  6 East Lyme                                         4:24.13    4:19.82*  2   1   
     1) Julia Bates 10                  2) Hannah Gellar 11               
     3) Laura Agbayani 10               4) Claire Mason 11                
  7 Simsbury                                          4:20.40    4:19.86*  3 
     1) Vickie Milledge 12              2) Devon Shugdinis 12             
     3) Hannah Earnhardt 11             4) Jordan Shugdinis 11            
  8 Bristol Central                                   4:21.07    4:20.41*  2 
     1) Nicole Pizarro 12               2) Jenna Ptak 10                  
     3) Mia Hinton 9                    4) Adalia Malick 10               
  9 Guilford                                          4:26.80    4:27.66*  2 
     1) Chloe Shaw 11                   2) Jessica Bohan 11               
     3) Kelsi Putnam 10                 4) Jacqueline Guerra 11           
 10 Mercy                                             4:30.91    4:28.59*  2 
     1) Riley Moynihan 11               2) Olivia Martin 12               
     3) Kaitlyn Leahy 10                4) Catherine LoBianco 11          
 11 Wilbur Cross                                      4:31.81    4:32.03*  1 
     1) Jahlyn Lowndes 10               2) Nyla Conaway 10                
     3) Jatzari Aguilar 11              4) Elexis Eden 10                 
 12 Cheshire                                          4:27.40    4:32.66*  2 
     1) Chelum Okoro 12                 2) Sophie Cremo 10                
     3) Aliza Taylor 10                 4) Abigail DelVecchio 12          
 13 Pomperaug                                         4:31.98    4:33.08*  1 
     1) Katherine Johnson 9             2) Camden Frissora 10             
     3) Faith Kulis 9                   4) Ivy Walker 10                  
 14 Woodstock Academy                                 4:23.58    4:33.88*  2 
     1) Abigail Lefemine 11             2) Angle Ashleigh 10              
     3) Ivy Gelhus 10                   4) Kennedy Davignon 11            
 15 Darien                                            4:32.43    4:34.69*  1 
     1) Anne Arrix 10                   2) Laurie Travaglini 12           
     3) Rory Washecka 11                4) Olivia Stein 10                
 16 Bristol Eastern                                   4:37.11    4:36.52*  1 
     1) Vanessa Floyd 12                2) Megan Perry 11                 
     3) Mikayla Lewandoski 12           4) Kailey Laprise 10              
 17 Lyman Hall                                        4:37.82    4:38.68   1 
     1) Ryleigh Shortell 10             2) Carly Jacobs 10                
     3) Julia Sensini 12                4) Ally Carbutti 9                
 18 E.O. Smith                                        4:31.70    4:55.80   1 
     1) Loren Ricci 12                  2) Allyssa Horvath 11             
     3) Carly Bernstein 12              4) Erica Oliver 11                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
     Class L: #  9:38.43  2005        Ridgefield                               
Min Standard: * 11:00.00                                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Darien                                           10:21.90    9:54.79*  10   
     1) Cameron Appleby 10              2) Kimberly Olvany 11             
     3) Bridget Mahoney 10              4) Marley Garfield 10             
  2 Wilton                                           10:48.66   10:02.01*   8   
     1) Nina Mellin 12                  2) Morgan McCormick 11            
     3) Lily Kealy 10                   4) Elizabeth Healy 12             
  3 East Lyme                                        10:16.24   10:02.43*   6   
     1) Julia Bates 10                  2) Rasa Kirvelevicius 11          
     3) Sophie Taylor 9                 4) Colleen Keller 11              
  4 New Canaan                                       10:02.85   10:02.93*   4   
     1) Katie Miller 10                 2) Chloe McAuliffe 11             
     3) Elaina Tiller 10                4) Bridget Salmini 10             
  5 Wilbur Cross                                      9:59.87   10:06.96*   2   
     1) Leah Rivers 12                  2) Grace Aldophe 10               
     3) Elexis Eden 10                  4) Sung Mi Johnson 12             
  6 Cheshire                                         10:08.22   10:14.11*   1   
     1) Camille Lewis 12                2) Amanda Addesso 10              
     3) Rachel Kaplan 11                4) Lauren Daddi 11                
  7 Simsbury                                         10:24.68   10:22.46* 
     1) Grace O'Bryan 10                2) Elsa Martin 9                  
     3) Hannah Thode 10                 4) Amanda Derway 9                
  8 Lyman Hall                                       10:31.32   10:38.73* 
     1) Mouna Sy 12                     2) Carly Jacobs 10                
     3) Julia Sensini 12                4) Emily Ottens 9                 
  9 North Haven                                      10:39.32   10:39.51* 
     1) Maily Tran 12                   2) Elya Paolillo 12               
     3) Macey DiCarlo 11                4) Elise Symon 12                 
 10 Bristol Central                                  10:32.81   10:42.66* 
     1) Hannah Jones 12                 2) Meghan Curtis 11               
     3) Ashley Cummings 12              4) Paige Hinton 11                
 11 Daniel Hand                                      10:56.85   10:50.81* 
     1) Jade Law 10                     2) Rachel Parthasarthy 11         
     3) Victoria Hartmann 12            4) Emily Connelly 11              
 12 E.O. Smith                                       10:56.61   10:54.00* 
     1) Miranda Graves 10               2) Erica Oliver 11                
     3) Emily Kaufman 12                4) Loren Ricci 12                 
 13 Newington                                        10:51.95   10:56.84* 
     1) Alexa Freitas 11                2) Madelyn Gentile 9              
     3) Mary Ancona 10                  4) Samantha Gorski 10             
 14 Mercy                                            10:31.69   11:00.08  
     1) Autumn Anderson 11              2) Elise Hallstead-Williams 12    
     3) Maeve Williams 11               4) Grace Higgins 9                
 15 Pomperaug                                        10:58.33   11:07.36  
     1) Ashley Wargo 11                 2) Elisabeth Dumont 10            
     3) Faith Kulis 9                   4) Samantha DePalma 12            
 -- New Milford                                       9:55.29        SCR  
 -- Middletown                                       10:44.15        SCR  
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
     Class L: # 4:09.88  2/6/2014    Wilbur Cross, Wilbur Cross                
                         C Saucier, G Curtis, S Connors, D Rivers          
Min Standard: * 4:50.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Windsor                                           4:28.57    4:23.72*  3  10   
     1) Briane Alabre 10                2) Cori Richardson 10             
     3) Grace Strauch 10                4) Rebecca Samuel 11              
  2 Pomperaug                                         4:28.12    4:26.66*  3   8   
     1) Natalie Connors 11              2) Priya Abraham 10               
     3) Katherine Johnson 9             4) Ivy Walker 10                  
  3 Simsbury                                          4:35.81    4:29.88*  2   6   
     1) Devon Shugdinis 12              2) Jessica Dowd 12                
     3) Hannah Earnhardt 11             4) Elsa Martin 9                  
  4 Guilford                                          4:47.89    4:31.25*  1   4   
     1) Jessica Bohan 11                2) Rachel Lauzier 12              
     3) Chloe Shaw 11                   4) Jacqueline Guerra 11           
  5 Darien                                            4:28.54    4:33.02*  3   2   
     1) KC Grady 11                     2) Abigail Cragin 11              
     3) Bridget Mahoney 10              4) Marley Garfield 10             
  6 Wilbur Cross                                      4:34.66    4:34.41*  2   1   
     1) Yaleija Jackson 10              2) Jasmine Godwin 12              
     3) Jahlyn Lowndes 10               4) Grace Aldophe 10               
  7 East Lyme                                         4:34.18    4:36.32*  3 
     1) Jnaya Kelly 10                  2) Saige Deveau 10                
     3) Claire Mason 11                 4) Colleen Keller 11              
  8 E.O. Smith                                        4:41.72    4:36.57*  2 
     1) Julia Alicea 10                 2) Celya Dahmani 12               
     3) Megan Morgan 11                 4) Allyssa Horvath 11             
  9 New Milford                                       4:35.99    4:43.31*  2 
     1) Mckenzie Kleppin 9              2) Emma Street 10                 
     3) Darcy Cook 11                   4) Sara Grudzwick 11              
 10 Wilton                                            4:46.07    4:45.60*  1 
     1) Anna Sherman 9                  2) Molly Ward 11                  
     3) Bianca Reuter 9                 4) Carly Sullivan 10              
 11 Middletown                                        4:46.43    4:46.18*  1 
     1) Kyla Goodwine 11                2) Alexandra Giardina 12          
     3) Kaitlyn D'Amico 11              4) Nicole Nenninger 9             
 12 Cheshire                                          4:31.43    4:47.79*  3 
     1) Giselle Zumerchik 10            2) Ruth DelVecchio 9              
     3) Sophie Cremo 10                 4) Aliza Taylor 10                
 13 Wethersfield                                      4:44.34    4:48.47*  2 
     1) Ling Chi 11                     2) Cenia Restin Diluvio 10        
     3) Alexandra Dizes 11              4) Isabella Schroeder 11          
 14 Mercy                                             4:34.94    4:50.88   2 
     1) Marianna Terenzio 11            2) Kylie McCarthy 12              
     3) Riley Moynihan 11               4) Autumn Anderson 11             
 15 Daniel Hand                                       4:50.00    4:52.06   1 
     1) Hayley Dean 10                  2) Grace Craven 11                
     3) Chloe Veth 10                   4) Ashlinn Virgulto 11            
 16 Newington                                         4:46.20    4:52.10   1 
     1) Rashell Mezquia 10              2) Chloe Mamaclay 9               
     3) Angelina Zacharias 11           4) Alexa Freitas 11               
 17 Lyman Hall                                        4:47.82    4:53.37   1 
     1) MacKenzie Wall 12               2) Ally Carbutti 9                
     3) Julia Sensini 12                4) Mouna Sy 12                    
 18 New Canaan                                        4:29.02    5:01.71   3 
     1) Carey Callahan 11               2) Nichole LaBadie 11             
     3) Chloe McAuliffe 11              4)                                
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
     Class L: #  5-05  1989        Janelle Johnson, Windham                    
Min Standard: *  4-08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shy-Ann Whitten           11 Bristol Cent         5-00.00    5-00.00*  10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Julia Chrostowski         11 Wethersfield         5-00.00    4-10.00*   8   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Megan Morgan              11 E.O. Smith           4-08.00    4-08.00*   4   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Nyla Conaway              10 Wilbur Cross         5-00.00    4-08.00*   4   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Julia Ford                12 Darien               4-08.00    4-08.00*   4   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Claire Boughton           12 Simsbury             4-10.00   J4-08.00*   0.33
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Lauren Rancourt           10 Masuk                4-10.00   J4-08.00*   0.33
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Francesca Barone          12 Bunnell              4-08.00   J4-08.00*   0.33
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Lizzy Goul                12 Cheshire             4-08.00   J4-08.00* 
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Lindsey O'Dea             11 Woodstock Ac         4-09.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 10 Isabelle Riker            11 East Lyme            5-00.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 12 Merideth Santomero        12 Wilton               5-00.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Taylor Allen              10 Windsor              4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
     Class L: # 11-08  2/13/2015   Madeleine Schneider, Darien                 
Min Standard: *  8-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haley Jaquith             10 E.O. Smith           9-00.00    9-00.00*  10   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Adriana Kandro            11 Mercy                9-00.00    8-06.00*   8   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Liza Frassinelli          11 E.O. Smith           8-06.00    8-00.00*   6   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Cali Lonardelli           10 Cheshire             8-00.00    7-06.00    4   
     7-06 8-00 
        O  XXX 
 -- Anna Rava                 10 Wilton               8-00.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Kaitlin Kluge             11 East Lyme            8-00.00        DNS  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
     Class L: # 18-08  1997        Kafi Davis, Norwich Free Academy            
Min Standard: * 14-06                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Erica Marriott            10 North Haven         17-00.00   16-02.75*  10   
      15-03.50  15-08  16-00.75  16-02.75  15-03.75  FOUL
  2 Sophia Shack               9 Farmington          16-05.75   16-02.25*   8   
      16-01  14-11.25  15-08.50  FOUL  16-02.25  15-01.25
  3 MacKenzie Wall            12 Lyman Hall          15-09.50   15-10.00*   6   
      15-04.50  15-07  15-10  15-02.50  14-09.75  15-03.50
  4 Megan Morgan              11 E.O. Smith          15-07.00   15-05.00*   4   
      15-01.75  14-07  15-05  13-06  13-11.50  14-09
  5 Diane Thompson            10 Windsor             15-07.00   15-02.00*   2   
      15-00.50  15-02  14-11.75  12-09  14-03.25  13-09.50
  6 Andreen Reid              10 Wilton              15-04.50   14-11.50*   1   
      14-06.50  14-01  14-10.50  13-10.75  14-09.25  14-11.50
  7 Megan McFarland           10 Masuk               14-06.50   14-10.50* 
      13-08  14-10.50  14-06.50  13-08.50  13-10.25  14-01
  8 Isabelle Riker            11 East Lyme           16-00.75   14-08.75* 
      13-11.50  14-08.75  14-02.25         
  9 Elizabeth Evans           11 Pomperaug           14-10.75   14-05.25  
      14-02.50  14-05.25  FOUL           
 10 Jayleen Herrara           10 Bunnell             15-00.00   14-04.75  
      14-04.75  FOUL  14-03.50         
 11 Giselle Zumerchik         10 Cheshire            15-01.00   14-03.75  
      14-03.75  13-09  FOUL         
 12 Liza Frassinelli          11 E.O. Smith          14-07.00   14-00.75  
      12-10.50  13-05.25  14-00.75         
 13 Jessica Zanca             11 Cheshire            14-06.50   13-07.50  
      13-06  13-04  13-07.50         
 14 Carey Callahan            11 New Canaan          14-07.00   13-02.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-02.50         
 15 Isabelle Dowd             10 Simsbury            14-09.50   13-00.50  
      FOUL  12-08.75  13-00.50         
 16 Giovanna Hussey           11 E.O. Smith          14-07.00   12-09.50  
      11-03.50  FOUL  12-09.50         
 -- Nicole Pizarro            12 Bristol Cent        14-06.50        DNS  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
     Class L: # 39-00  2005        Garynn Jackson, East Lyme                   
Min Standard: * 28-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jalynn McCown             10 Guilford            35-04.00   36-07.25*  10   
      33-11.25  35-06.50  36-01  FOUL  35-05  36-07.25
  2 Sarah Vanacore            12 North Haven         38-00.75   36-06.25*   8   
      35-04.75  FOUL  35-10  36-02  36-06.25  34-05
  3 Breanna Flores            12 Wethersfield        35-09.50  J36-06.25*   6   
      34-06.25  35-03.50  35-11.75  36-06.25  35-11  35-08.75
  4 Susie Okoli               10 Wilbur Cross        35-01.00   34-07.00*   4   
      33-09.25  34-07  34-06.75  33-01.75  31-02.75  34-03.25
  5 Jamie Foster              11 East Lyme           34-01.50   34-03.00*   2   
      33-07.50  32-10.25  34-00.25  FOUL  34-03  34-00.75
  6 Mary Pitruzzello          12 Mercy               33-09.00   33-11.00*   1   
      33-07  33-04.50  33-06.50  32-01.75  32-11.75  33-11
  7 Jaylona Murphy            11 Lyman Hall          33-02.50   33-04.75* 
      33-04.75  FOUL  30-10.50  33-03.75  31-06  32-09.50
  8 Paige Skyrm               12 New Canaan          34-05.75   32-10.00* 
      32-10  32-06.50  FOUL         
  9 Emily Lacasse             11 E.O. Smith          32-09.00   32-03.00* 
      32-03  31-00  31-04.75         
 10 Alexandra Rose            12 East Lyme           31-05.00   32-02.00* 
      31-02.50  32-02  30-11.75         
 11 Jocelyn Stearns           11 Mercy               32-01.00   31-10.50* 
      29-03  31-03.50  31-10.50         
 12 Erica Schulman            12 Simsbury            30-00.00   31-08.75* 
      30-10.25  31-08.75  30-01         
 13 Brady Faria               12 Wilton              33-00.00   31-07.75* 
      31-07.75  30-11  31-05.75         
 14 Covadonga Perez Pelaez    11 Wilton              33-07.00   31-07.00* 
      31-05.50  31-07  31-04.75         
 15 Benedicte Alula           11 Hartford Pub        31-05.50   30-09.50* 
      30-09.50  25-03.50  26-11.50           
 16 Olivia Facchini           11 East Lyme           32-07.00   30-07.25* 
      30-07.25  29-07  29-07         
 17 Siena Potenza             12 New Canaan          29-03.00   30-05.25* 
      28-10.75  29-10  30-05.25         
 18 Destiny Lewis             10 Wilbur Cross        34-06.00   30-04.00* 
      30-04  30-00.25  28-10         
 19 Ashley Tedford            12 New Canaan          29-09.50   29-01.50* 
      27-08.25  29-01.50  27-01.50         
 20 Chelsea Wise              11 Woodstock Ac        29-02.00   29-01.00* 
      29-01  28-07  27-01.50         
 21 Avery Kelly               12 New Milford         28-08.50   28-05.75* 
      26-07.50  28-00.25  28-05.75         
 22 Kayla Rodriguez           12 North Haven         31-01.00   28-04.00* 
      28-04  27-09.50  28-01.50         
 23 Erin Schofield            12 Naugatuck           29-01.00   27-10.00  
      24-07  27-06.50  27-10         
 24 Naomi Cimino               9 New Canaan          28-11.50   27-08.25  
      27-08.25  26-06.75  26-11.75         
 25 Katelyn Mullen            11 Pomperaug           28-10.50   27-05.00  
      26-04  25-05.25  27-05         
 26 Madeline Coco             10 Pomperaug           28-02.50  J27-05.00  
      26-00.75  FOUL  27-05         
 27 Sarah Bouffard            11 North Haven         29-00.00   27-02.25  
      26-08.50  27-02.25  25-01.25         
 28 Sorangely Presinal        11 New Milford         29-10.25   27-00.00  
      26-00.75  25-07  27-00         
 29 Avery Baldridge           10 E.O. Smith          28-08.00   26-11.00  
      25-11.50  26-06  26-11         
 -- Sasha Salan               12 East Lyme           33-07.00        DNS  
 -- Angle Ashleigh            10 Woodstock Ac        29-00.75        DNS  
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 7 Advance by Time
     Class L: #  6.33  2000        Sheldon Simpson, East Hartford              
Min Standard: *  6.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garrett Dandridge         11 Middletown              6.71     * 6.64q  1 
  2 DeShaun Bradshaw          11 Middletown              6.53     * 6.67q  6 
  3 Corey Sondak              11 Guilford                6.71     * 6.68q  2 
  4 Jason Pinnock             12 Windsor                 6.59     * 6.74q  5 
  5 Nazier Torrence Robinson  11 Wilbur Cross            6.61     * 6.75q  4 
  6 Sean Knight               11 New Canaan              6.87     * 6.78q  2 
  7 Eric Foster               12 Windsor                 6.75     * 6.79q  4 
  8 Leon Campbell             11 Hartford Pub            6.73       6.82   3 
  9 Malcolm Grate             11 Hartford Pub            6.84       6.83   1 
 10 Justin Miller             12 Manchester              6.84       6.85   1 
 11 Carlum Caldwell           11 Newington               6.64       6.86   3 
 11 Nico Cavaliere            11 Middletown              6.69       6.86   1 
 13 Jordan Lembo-Frey         12 Guilford                6.90       6.88   4 
 13 Jayvon Freeman            11 Wilbur Cross            6.82       6.88   4 
 13 Marc-Anthony Telusma      12 Kennedy                 6.76       6.88   5 
 13 Jaylin McGhee              9 Windsor                 6.78       6.88   6 
 17 Adrian Albo               11 Fitch                   6.89       6.90   6 
 17 Yovan Rivera              10 Hall                    6.88       6.90   5 
 17 Dwayne Blackwood          12 Wilby                   6.79       6.90   6 
 20 Alexandre Toupou          12 Wilbur Cross            6.82       6.91   5 
 21 Felipe Rodriguez          12 Bristol East            6.94       6.92   2 
 22 Jasiah Barnes             10 Wilbur Cross            6.88       6.93   4 
 22 Eric Goicochea            12 Manchester              6.94       6.93   1 
 24 Wyatt Spangler            12 New Canaan              6.89       6.98   6 
 24 Brian Daley               11 North Haven             6.98       6.98   2 
 24 Johnathan Culp            12 Masuk                   6.89       6.98   5 
 27 Ethan McMahon             11 Daniel Hand             6.84       7.02   2 
 27 Elijah Clarke             11 Hartford Pub            7.03       7.02   6 
 29 Colin Banks               12 Darien                  7.00       7.03   5 
 30 Kobe Stigler              10 E.O. Smith              6.92       7.05   3 
 31 Christ N'Dabian           10 Bunnell                 6.84       7.06   3 
 32 Jeffrey Nugent             9 Masuk                   6.95       7.08   1 
 33 Desmond Richards          11 Hall                    6.98       7.10   4 
 34 Conor Mahony              10 Masuk                   6.87       7.11   3 
 35 Luis Ramos                10 E.O. Smith              7.04       7.23   4 
 36 Jovan Gutierrez           10 Windsor                 7.04       7.44   5 
 -- Warren Murphy             10 Notre Dame-W            6.98        DNS   3 
 -- Zinodene Stewart          11 Hartford Pub            7.03        DNS   6 
 -- Elijah Henry              11 Bunnell                 6.68        DNS   2 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
     Class L: #  6.33  2000        Sheldon Simpson, East Hartford              
Min Standard: *  6.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 DeShaun Bradshaw          11 Middletown              6.67       6.56*  10   
  2 Garrett Dandridge         11 Middletown              6.64       6.69*   8   
  3 Jason Pinnock             12 Windsor                 6.74       6.72*   6   
  4 Nazier Torrence Robinson  11 Wilbur Cross            6.75       6.76*   4   
  5 Sean Knight               11 New Canaan              6.78       6.77*   2   
  6 Corey Sondak              11 Guilford                6.68       6.78*   1   
  7 Eric Foster               12 Windsor                 6.79       6.85  
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
     Class L: # 34.75  2/14/2009   Daundre Barnaby, Weaver                     
Min Standard: * 39.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marcus Manson             11 Windsor                36.90      36.46*  7  10   
  2 Joshua Prell              12 Simsbury               36.28      36.52*  8   8   
  3 Kaynan Conrod             12 Bristol Cent           36.73      36.59*  8   6   
  4 Garrett Dandridge         11 Middletown             35.71      36.73*  8   4   
  5 Christopher Colbert       11 Wilton                 36.12      36.85*  8   2   
  6 Leon Campbell             11 Hartford Pub           37.50      37.05*  7   1   
  7 Aren Seeger               11 Naugatuck              36.47      37.06*  8 
  8 Marc-Anthony Telusma      12 Kennedy                37.39      37.51*  7 
  9 John Shea                 10 Simsbury               37.80      37.86*  6 
 10 Warren Murphy             10 Notre Dame-W           37.40      38.01*  7 
 11 Nazier Torrence Robinson  11 Wilbur Cross           37.72      38.25*  7 
 12 Matthew Jablonka          12 Wethersfield           37.96      38.38*  6  Dead Heat
 12 Stevenson Paul            12 Wethersfield           38.22      38.38*  6  Dead Heat
 12 Evinn Campbell            11 Crosby                 39.26      38.38*  3 
 15 Sam Sessions              12 Guilford               38.08      38.39*  6 
 16 Jeffrey Nugent             9 Masuk                  38.91      38.60*  4 
 17 Frederick Anti            12 Maloney                39.43      38.81*  3 
 18 Christopher Binkowitz     12 Fairfield Lu           38.91      38.89*  4 
 19 Dwayne Blackwood          12 Wilby                  38.72      38.93*  4 
 20 Abdiel Tejada-Ruiz        11 E.O. Smith             39.42      39.09*  3 
 21 Ramsley Exantus           11 Bunnell                37.56      39.11*  7 
 22 Kevin Joshy               12 Farmington             39.53      39.44*  2 
 23 Naji Middleton            11 Hall                   39.47      39.45*  2 
 24 Irving Inahuazo           12 Wilbur Cross           39.55      39.48*  1 
 25 Raymond Sanderson         12 Windsor                38.70      39.52   5 
 26 Nathaniel Skrabacz        12 New London             39.26      39.56   3 
 27 Taylor Kissinger          11 Pomperaug              39.68      39.82   1 
 28 Caleb Benedict            12 Guilford               39.30      39.85   3 
 29 Mehki Arline              11 Crosby                 39.60      39.96   1 
 30 Tyler Riordan             12 Notre Dame-W           39.30      40.01   3 
 31 Edgar Diaz                12 Wilbur Cross           39.50      42.05   2 
 32 Xzavier Reyes             10 Middletown             39.11      42.80   4 
 -- Alexandre Toupou          12 Wilbur Cross           38.51         FS   5 
 -- Luke Chastain             10 New Milford            38.55        DNS   5 
 -- Nathan Metsack            10 E.O. Smith             38.91        DNS   4 
 -- Colin Banks               12 Darien                 39.18        DNS   4 
 -- Maxwell Veth              12 Daniel Hand            36.27        DNS   8 
 -- Elijah Clarke             11 Hartford Pub           38.56        DNS   5 
 -- Malcolm Grate             11 Hartford Pub           38.65        DNS   5 
 -- Sovannarith Touch         12 Hall                   39.54        DNS   2 
 -- Joshua Rivera             11 Hall                   38.36        DNS   6 
 -- Alex Schwindt             11 Fitch                  38.44        DNS   5 
 -- Connor Blodgett           12 Hall                   37.75        DNS   6 
 -- Luis Medina               12 Bristol Cent           37.34        SCR     
 -- Christopher Reagan        12 Masuk                  38.12        SCR     
 -- Liam Akers                11 Daniel Hand            38.25        SCR     
 -- Johnathan Culp            12 Masuk                  38.68        SCR     
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
     Class L: # 1:20.98  2/14/2009   Daundre Barnaby, Weaver                   
Min Standard: * 1:32.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Omar Gebril               12 North Haven          1:22.94    1:24.63*  5  10   
  2 Marcus Manson             11 Windsor              1:24.22    1:25.07*  5   8   
  3 Charles Osborne           11 New Milford          1:24.99    1:25.23*  5   6   
  4 Christopher LeBeau        12 Bristol East         1:27.41    1:26.20*  5   4   
  5 Asfar Jamil               12 South Windso         1:25.59    1:27.36*  5   2   
  6 Kenneth Knox              12 Bristol Cent         1:28.39    1:28.39*  4   1   
  7 Maxwell Veth              12 Daniel Hand          1:24.44    1:29.01*  5 
  8 Irving Inahuazo           12 Wilbur Cross         1:30.29    1:29.56*  3 
  9 Keenan Warble             12 Darien               1:28.89    1:29.62*  4 
 10 Derek Lezon               12 South Windso         1:31.98    1:29.81*  1 
 11 Michael Tarby             11 New Milford          1:29.83    1:30.54*  3 
 12 Robert Cannon             12 Notre Dame-W         1:31.85    1:30.89*  1 
 13 Masahito Nishimura        10 Wilbur Cross         1:32.12    1:30.91*  1 
 14 Cole Canarie              11 Hall                 1:30.57    1:31.01*  3 
 15 Ian Bartlett              11 Fairfield Lu         1:29.16    1:31.61*  4 
 16 Edgar Diaz                12 Wilbur Cross         1:31.36    1:31.76*  2 
 17 Colin Shaughnessy         12 Darien               1:31.33    1:31.78*  2 
 18 Taylor Kissinger          11 Pomperaug            1:31.43    1:32.01   2 
 19 TahVaughn Webber          12 Manchester           1:31.40    1:32.77   2 
 20 Joshua Lisi               10 Bunnell              1:31.06    1:33.23   2 
 21 Nicholas Pietrini         11 Pomperaug            1:30.45    1:38.43   3 
 -- Logan Moore               10 Manchester           1:30.68        DNS   2 
 -- Michael St. George        12 New Canaan           1:27.52        DNS   4 
 -- Colin Davis               11 Masuk                1:29.25        DNS   3 
 -- Dylan Rendon              10 Hall                 1:29.10        DNS   4 
 -- Alexander Urbahn          11 New Canaan           1:29.71        DNS   3 
 -- Muhammad Ali              10 Hall                 1:28.87        DNS   4 
 -- Aren Seeger               11 Naugatuck            1:30.17        SCR     
 -- Christopher Reagan        12 Masuk                1:27.89        SCR     
 -- James Fay                 12 Darien               1:30.85        SCR     
 -- Joshua Prell              12 Simsbury             1:26.09        SCR     
 -- Nathan Metsack            10 E.O. Smith           1:28.86        SCR     
 -- Matt Kerst                12 Fitch                1:28.30        SCR     
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
     Class L: # 2:28.67  1999        John Fraser, Wm Hall                      
Min Standard: * 2:48.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aaron Breene              12 Wilton               2:34.70    2:35.72*  10   
  2 Joe Pearl                 11 Manchester           2:38.93    2:36.15*   8   
  3 Herlandt Lino             12 New Milford          2:40.60    2:37.68*   6   
  4 James Johnson             12 Darien               2:36.72    2:39.12*   4   
  5 Moroni Lima               12 New Milford          2:39.28    2:40.35*   2   
  6 Carlos Flores             12 Wilbur Cross         2:42.73    2:43.11*   1   
  7 Scott Gaffney             12 Pomperaug            2:45.93    2:49.00  
  8 Ross Via                  11 Naugatuck            2:48.20    2:50.14  
 -- Alexander Urbahn          11 New Canaan           2:42.14        DNS  
 -- Michael St. George        12 New Canaan           2:44.36        DNS  
 -- Ian Bartlett              11 Fairfield Lu         2:34.78        DNS  
 -- Dylan Rendon              10 Hall                 2:41.42        DNS  
 -- Muhammad Ali              10 Hall                 2:47.75        DNS  
 -- Kyle Smith                11 Manchester           2:44.22        SCR  
 -- Griffin Ott               11 Darien               2:46.03        SCR  
 -- Oliver Knight             11 Darien               2:44.29        SCR  
 -- James Fay                 12 Darien               2:43.85        SCR  
 -- Andrew Whitney            12 Masuk                2:40.22        SCR  
 -- Alex Klarer               11 Darien               2:43.20        SCR  
 -- Matt Kerst                12 Fitch                2:43.26        SCR  
 -- Colin Agostisi            10 Fairfield Lu         2:47.74        SCR  
 -- Tom Readett               11 Fitch                2:43.32        SCR  
 -- Orkan Olgac               12 E.O. Smith           2:47.00        SCR  
 -- Keenan Warble             12 Darien               2:47.88        SCR  
 -- David Bates               12 Fairfield Lu         2:44.65        SCR  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
     Class L: # 4:18.17  2/11/2011   Daniel Nestor, Hand                       
Min Standard: * 4:48.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Aaron Breene              12 Wilton               4:24.08    4:34.47*  2  10   
  2 Patrick Cassidy           12 Hall                 4:30.50    4:35.46*  2   8   
  3 Finn Davidson             12 Guilford             4:36.39    4:36.45*  2   6   
  4 Dylan Rendon              10 Hall                 4:34.14    4:38.11*  2   4   
  5 Miller Anderson           10 Hall                 4:31.38    4:41.47*  2   2   
  6 Thomas Doyle              12 Newington            4:37.00    4:45.39*  1   1   
  7 Griffin Ott               11 Darien               4:45.02    4:53.72   1 
  8 Thomas Kropp              12 Manchester           4:39.82    4:57.44   1 
  9 Brian Balkus              12 E.O. Smith           4:47.02    5:20.01   1 
 -- Alexander Urbahn          11 New Canaan           4:38.08        DNS   1 
 -- Michael St. George        12 New Canaan           4:46.18        DNS   1 
 -- Moetiz Shilleh            12 Masuk                4:35.29        DNS   2 
 -- Andrew Whitney            12 Masuk                4:33.35        DNS   2 
 -- Trey Cormier              10 Hall                 4:35.87        DNS   2 
 -- Jamie Calderon            11 Daniel Hand          4:44.56        DNS   1 
 -- Jacob Rocheleau           11 Hall                 4:46.85        DNS   1 
 -- Max Koschnitzke           11 New Canaan           4:36.12        DNS   2 
 -- Eli Nahom                 10 New Milford          4:43.22        SCR     
 -- Herlandt Lino             12 New Milford          4:36.78        SCR     
 -- James Johnson             12 Darien               4:32.61        SCR     
 -- Alex Klarer               11 Darien               4:43.09        SCR     
 -- Timothy Rowe              11 Manchester           4:44.52        SCR     
 -- David Bates               12 Fairfield Lu         4:42.10        SCR     
 -- James Kane                12 New Milford          4:46.54        SCR     
 -- Solomon Davis             11 Simsbury             4:33.92        SCR     
 
Men 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
     Class L: #  9:16.84  2004        Ahmed Haji, Conard                       
Min Standard: * 10:25.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Herlandt Lino             12 New Milford          9:49.88    9:42.99*  2  10   
  2 Trey Cormier              10 Hall                 9:49.14    9:46.38*  2   8   
  3 Eli Nahom                 10 New Milford         10:03.53   10:02.39*  2   6   
  4 Joe Pearl                 11 Manchester           9:49.83   10:02.47*  2   4   
  5 Andrew Whitney            12 Masuk               10:06.46   10:04.00*  2   2   
  6 Alex Klarer               11 Darien              10:02.75   10:06.77*  2   1   
  7 James Johnson             12 Darien              10:11.97   10:10.39*  1 
  8 Patrick Cassidy           12 Hall                 9:58.06   10:10.59*  2 
  9 Timothy Rowe              11 Manchester          10:06.38   10:11.29*  2 
 10 Jacob Rocheleau           11 Hall                10:18.26   10:14.75*  1 
 11 Ben Carlson               11 Middletown          10:09.06   10:15.12*  2 
 12 James Kane                12 New Milford         10:20.00   10:17.89*  1 
 13 Moetiz Shilleh            12 Masuk               10:01.86   10:18.41*  2 
 14 Solomon Davis             11 Simsbury             9:46.20   10:19.94*  2 
 15 David Bates               12 Fairfield Lu         9:48.98   10:21.22*  2 
 16 Richard Landis            11 Hall                10:23.88   10:21.57*  1 
 17 Michael Kokines           12 Simsbury            10:09.80   10:21.74*  2 
 18 Patrick Daly              11 Hall                10:23.29   10:25.94   1 
 19 Benjamin Mellor           11 Fairfield Lu        10:21.77   10:28.63   1 
 20 Patrick Keith             10 Hall                10:14.18   10:31.25   1 
 21 Matthew Lecky             10 Middletown          10:20.04   10:33.63   1 
 22 Bryan Oliveira            11 Wilby               10:11.56   10:38.34   1 
 -- Thomas Doyle              12 Newington           10:23.69        DNS   1 
 -- Max Koschnitzke           11 New Canaan          10:18.28        DNS   1 
 -- Matthew Gutierrez         12 Simsbury            10:21.94        SCR     
 -- Tom Readett               11 Fitch               10:17.94        SCR     
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 7 Advance by Time
     Class L: #  7.52  1994        Aaron Haynes/Jerome Harris, Wilbur Cross/Ham
Min Standard: *  8.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laurenzo Thompkins        12 Middletown              7.86     * 7.78q  1 
  2 Jason Pinnock             12 Windsor                 7.83     * 7.88q  2 
  3 Malek Elshakhs            12 E.O. Smith              8.01     * 7.89q  2 
  4 Sean Knight               11 New Canaan              7.86     * 7.91q  1 
  5 Troy Lefler               12 Daniel Hand             7.82     * 8.08q  3 
  6 Israel Adesina            12 Manchester              8.03     * 8.17q  3 
  7 Ramsley Exantus           11 Bunnell                 8.10     * 8.22q  3 
  8 Aren Seeger               11 Naugatuck               8.19     * 8.51   1 
  9 Josh Bryson               12 North Haven             8.48     * 8.69   1 
 10 Bradley Johnson           12 New Milford             8.75     * 8.73   3 
 11 Robert Farley             10 North Haven             8.85     * 8.76   2 
 12 Lee Belmont               12 New Canaan              8.91     * 8.78   1 
 13 Jacob Colbath             12 Wethersfield            8.82       8.85   3 
 14 David Roper               11 Pomperaug               9.00       9.00   2 
 14 Russell Powell             9 Daniel Hand             9.00       9.00   3 
 16 Peter Kryspin             10 Fairfield Lu            8.90       9.14   1 
 17 Patrick Boucher           11 Newington               9.01       9.22   1 
 18 Nicholas Pietrini         11 Pomperaug               8.93       9.24   2 
 19 Ari Singer-Freeman        11 Darien                  8.98       9.55   3 
 -- Kayin Chisolm             11 Darien                  8.68        DNS   2 
 -- Connor Blodgett           12 Hall                    8.14        DNS   2 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
     Class L: #  7.52  1994        Aaron Haynes/Jerome Harris, Wilbur Cross/Ham
Min Standard: *  8.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Laurenzo Thompkins        12 Middletown              7.78       7.74*  10   
  2 Jason Pinnock             12 Windsor                 7.88       7.78*   8   
  3 Malek Elshakhs            12 E.O. Smith              7.89       7.83*   6   
  4 Troy Lefler               12 Daniel Hand             8.08       7.95*   4   
  5 Sean Knight               11 New Canaan              7.91       8.08*   2   
  6 Ramsley Exantus           11 Bunnell                 8.22       8.10*   1   
 -- Israel Adesina            12 Manchester              8.17         FS  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
     Class L: # 1:31.13  2/13/2015   Windsor, Windsor                          
                         C Mack, C Rush, S Brooks, K Bonner                
Min Standard: * 1:45.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Middletown                                        1:31.40    1:33.49*  5  10   
     1) DeShaun Bradshaw 11             2) Nico Cavaliere 11              
     3) Laurenzo Thompkins 12           4) Garrett Dandridge 11           
  2 Hartford Public                                   1:33.77    1:34.84*  5   8   
     1) Elijah Clarke 11                2) Malcolm Grate 11               
     3) Leon Campbell 11                4) Zinodene Stewart 11            
  3 Hall                                              1:36.69    1:34.93*  4   6   
     1) Sovannarith Touch 12            2) Joshua Rivera 11               
     3) Connor Blodgett 12              4) Yovan Rivera 10                
  4 Bristol Central                                   1:36.21    1:35.28*  5   4   
     1) Kaynan Conrod 12                2) Sean Fitzgerald 12             
     3) Nigel West 11                   4) Luis Medina 12                 
  5 Wilbur Cross                                      1:34.84    1:35.29*  5   2   
     1) Jasiah Barnes 10                2) Jayvon Freeman 11              
     3) Alexandre Toupou 12             4) Nazier Torrence Robinson 11    
  6 Windsor                                           1:34.97    1:35.49*  5   1   
     1) Eric Foster 12                  2) Marcus Manson 11               
     3) Jordan Harris 12                4) Christopher McLean 11          
  7 Daniel Hand                                       1:36.28    1:35.85*  4 
     1) Ethan McMahon 11                2) Liam Akers 11                  
     3) Matt Parker 12                  4) Warren Hartmann 12             
  8 Masuk                                             1:34.97    1:36.75*  5 
     1) Jeffrey Nugent 9                2) Conor Mahony 10                
     3) Christopher Reagan 12           4) Johnathan Culp 12              
  9 Guilford                                          1:38.49    1:36.93*  3 
     1) Jordan Lembo-Frey 12            2) Corey Sondak 11                
     3) Caleb Benedict 12               4) Sam Sessions 12                
 10 Bunnell                                           1:37.30    1:36.96*  4 
     1) Christ N'Dabian 10              2) Alex Mosley 10                 
     3) Ramsley Exantus 11              4) Elijah Henry 11                
 11 Newington                                         1:38.86    1:38.25*  3 
     1) Carlum Caldwell 11              2) Nicholas Gallicchio 12         
     3) David Winslow 12                4) Greston Walwyn 12              
 12 Naugatuck                                         1:39.35    1:38.73*  3 
     1) Rami Ammar 12                   2) Nicholas Airall 10             
     3) Xavier Lewis 12                 4) Derek Sampaio 10               
 13 Manchester                                        1:39.43    1:39.16*  3 
     1) Israel Adesina 12               2) Eric Goicochea 12              
     3) Ty Brazeal 12                   4) Jordan Ware 12                 
 14 Wethersfield                                      1:38.41    1:39.23*  3 
     1) Matthew Jablonka 12             2) Jacob Colbath 12               
     3) Christopher Scacca 10           4) George Stoughton 11            
 15 Fitch                                             1:40.41    1:39.32*  2 
     1) Tyler Nelli 10                  2) Adrian Albo 11                 
     3) Julius Brown 11                 4) Chris Holmes 10                
 16 Notre Dame-West Haven                             1:38.00    1:39.34*  4 
     1) Warren Murphy 10                2) Ryan Smith 12                  
     3) Isaiah Kane 11                  4) Andrew Marinelli 11            
 17 New Milford                                       1:36.80    1:40.53*  4 
     1) Matthew Bouzakis 9              2) Andre Vial 10                  
     3) Michael Tarby 11                4) Luke Chastain 10               
 18 E.O. Smith                                        1:40.15    1:40.74*  2 
     1) Nathan McAllister 10            2) Devon Fisher 12                
     3) Emmanuel Elumogo 9              4) Luis Ramos 10                  
 19 Darien                                            1:41.01    1:40.83*  2 
     1) Zachary Dimonekas 12            2) Andrew Lucas 10                
     3) Cameron Raia 11                 4) Ryan Eppley 10                 
 20 North Haven                                       1:40.32    1:41.31*  2 
     1) Todd Richards 12                2) Jianni Snipes 10               
     3) Bryce Bromell-Locke 12          4) Brian Daley 11                 
 21 Wilton                                            1:39.30    1:41.54*  3 
     1) Richard Tomasetti 11            2) Cameron Beck 10                
     3) Andrew Nisco 12                 4) Tyler Daher 10                 
 22 New Canaan                                        1:38.24    1:42.64*  4 
     1) Wyatt Spangler 12               2) Henry Spangler 12              
     3) Angel Negron 10                 4) Thomas Philipson 12            
 23 New London                                        1:44.23    1:42.68*  1 
     1) Zachary Skrabacz 10             2) Sigfredo Hidalgo 12            
     3) Nathaniel Skrabacz 12           4) Steven Turner 11               
 24 Pomperaug                                         1:40.79    1:42.85*  2 
     1) Mario Lambiase 11               2) Alexander Moniodes 11          
     3) Ryan Karp 9                     4) Nicholas Pietrini 11           
 25 Maloney                                           1:44.68    1:43.09*  1 
     1) Frederick Anti 12               2) Cadien Rosa 12                 
     3) Adam Williams 11                4) Ethan Chuong 12                
 26 Simsbury                                          1:40.09    1:43.16*  2 
     1) Rafael Nieves 11                2) Joshua Traubert 12             
     3) Christian Gay 11                4) Gabriel Rosario 10             
 27 South Windsor                                     1:44.15    1:43.69*  1 
     1) Gabriel Galley 10               2) Mark Angell 10                 
     3) Nicholas Gallasso 11            4) Gary Brownbill 10              
 28 Rham                                              1:44.87    1:44.16*  1 
     1) Michael Provencher 10           2) Nathan Keeney 10               
     3) Nathan Skopas 10                4) Dylan Manning 12               
 29 Bristol Eastern                                   1:44.44    1:45.62   1 
     1) Jhoan Ordonez 11                2) Donovan Soucy 12               
     3) Dylan Braccia 9                 4) Felipe Rodriguez 12            
 -- Kennedy                                           1:40.26        SCR     
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
     Class L: # 3:27.76  2/14/2009   Weaver, Weaver                            
                         Y Clarke, A Smith, S Earlington, D Barnaby        
Min Standard: * 3:55.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hall                                              3:35.65    3:34.11*  5  10   
     1) Jason Farrell Jr 10             2) Sovannarith Touch 12           
     3) Joshua Rivera 11                4) Connor Blodgett 12             
  2 Bristol Central                                   3:32.86    3:34.15*  5   8   
     1) Luis Medina 12                  2) Sean Fitzgerald 12             
     3) Pat Kjornrattanawanich 11       4) Kaynan Conrod 12               
  3 Daniel Hand                                       3:34.02    3:35.50*  5   6   
     1) Matt Parker 12                  2) John Lisi 12                   
     3) Warren Hartmann 12              4) Maxwell Veth 12                
  4 Simsbury                                          3:42.77    3:39.16*  4   4   
     1) Joshua Prell 12                 2) John Shea 10                   
     3) Taehyeon Park 10                4) Matthew Gutierrez 12           
  5 Naugatuck                                         3:43.61    3:40.24*  3   2   
     1) Rami Ammar 12                   2) Aren Seeger 11                 
     3) Nicholas Airall 10              4) Derek Sampaio 10               
  6 Guilford                                          3:39.71    3:40.45*  4   1   
     1) Jordan Lembo-Frey 12            2) Joe Walters 10                 
     3) Caleb Benedict 12               4) Sam Sessions 12                
  7 New Canaan                                        3:46.60    3:42.03*  2 
     1) Adam Colton 10                  2) Max Koschnitzke 11             
     3) TJ Richardson 11                4) Michael St. George 12          
  8 Fairfield Ludlowe                                 3:37.69    3:42.78*  5 
     1) Benjamin Ertel 12               2) Nicholas Rullo 10              
     3) Colin Agostisi 10               4) Ian Bartlett 11                
  9 Masuk                                             3:44.53    3:43.59*  3 
     1) Justin LeMoine 11               2) Brendan Moretti 11             
     3) Jacob Thornley 11               4) Colin Davis 11                 
 10 Wilton                                            3:49.88    3:44.43*  1 
     1) Christopher Colbert 11          2) Richard Tomasetti 11           
     3) Andrew Nisco 12                 4) Aaron Breene 12                
 11 Notre Dame-West Haven                             3:42.00    3:44.46*  4 
     1) Warren Murphy 10                2) Robert Cannon 12               
     3) Isaiah Kane 11                  4) Andrew Marinelli 11            
 12 Darien                                            3:43.10    3:44.81*  4 
     1) Colin Banks 12                  2) Jack Holly 9                   
     3) Colin Shaughnessy 12            4) Keenan Warble 12               
 13 North Haven                                       3:47.14    3:45.66*  2 
     1) Josh Bryson 12                  2) Bryce Bromell-Locke 12         
     3) Jordan Tong 12                  4) Omar Gebril 12                 
 14 New Milford                                       3:40.15    3:47.04*  4 
     1) Zichen Meng 12                  2) Jacob Meadows 11               
     3) Moroni Lima 12                  4) Charles Osborne 11             
 15 Wethersfield                                      3:45.51    3:47.23*  3 
     1) Matthew Jablonka 12             2) Stevenson Paul 12              
     3) Christopher Scacca 10           4) George Stoughton 11            
 16 Manchester                                        3:47.81    3:47.81*  2 
     1) TahVaughn Webber 12             2) Kyle Smith 11                  
     3) Shawn Akomeah 11                4) Logan Moore 10                 
 17 Fitch                                             3:39.43    3:47.90*  5 
     1) Alex Schwindt 11                2) Gager Collier 12               
     3) Tom Readett 11                  4) Matt Kerst 12                  
 18 E.O. Smith                                        3:43.25    3:48.97*  3 
     1) Paul Barron 12                  2) Abdiel Tejada-Ruiz 11          
     3) Avery Jones 11                  4) Nathan Metsack 10              
 19 Pomperaug                                         3:47.40    3:49.38*  2 
     1) Scott Gaffney 12                2) David Roper 11                 
     3) Mason Fitzpatrick 12            4) Taylor Kissinger 11            
 20 Windsor                                           3:45.70    3:50.32*  3 
     1) Christopher McLean 11           2) Marquis Lewis 10               
     3) Anthony Martinez 9              4) Eric Foster 12                 
 21 Crosby                                            3:50.41    3:53.45*  1 
     1) Tolany Velez-Pastrana 10        2) Caesar Martinez 12             
     3) Elijah Lewis 10                 4) Evinn Campbell 11              
 22 Bristol Eastern                                   3:52.48    3:55.61   1 
     1) Jacob Woznicki 9                2) Harrison Dayton 12             
     3) Felipe Rodriguez 12             4) Christopher LeBeau 12          
 23 Middletown                                        3:39.70    3:55.71   4 
     1) Xzavier Reyes 10                2) Camryn Wynn 11                 
     3) Matthew Cantwell 12             4) Tim Johnson 10                 
 24 Hartford Public                                   3:45.59    3:56.53   3 
     1) Malcolm Grate 11                2) Felix Rosario Fabian 12        
     3) Tremayne Cross 11               4) Elijah Clarke 11               
 -- Wilbur Cross                                      3:36.75         DQ   5  Lane Violation
     1) Carlos Flores 12                2) Edgar Diaz 12                  
     3) Jasyn Jones 11                  4) Irving Inahuazo 12             
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
     Class L: # 8:06.24  1999        Xavier                                    
Min Standard: * 9:10.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fairfield Ludlowe                                 8:06.83    8:13.32*  2  10   
     1) Nicholas Rullo 10               2) David Bates 12                 
     3) Benjamin Ertel 12               4) Ian Bartlett 11                
  2 Hall                                              8:20.87    8:13.63*  2   8   
     1) Cole Canarie 11                 2) Dylan Rendon 10                
     3) Muhammad Ali 10                 4) Patrick Cassidy 12             
  3 Simsbury                                          8:21.41    8:21.18*  2   6   
     1) Christopher Wildman 12          2) Solomon Davis 11               
     3) Matthew Gutierrez 12            4) Michael Kokines 12             
  4 New Canaan                                        8:24.45    8:23.59*  2   4   
     1) Michael St. George 12           2) Jake Grigsby 12                
     3) Alexander Urbahn 11             4) Max Koschnitzke 11             
  5 Manchester                                        8:22.87    8:31.89*  2   2   
     1) Thomas Kropp 12                 2) Logan Moore 10                 
     3) Timothy Rowe 11                 4) Kyle Smith 11                  
  6 Daniel Hand                                       8:29.54    8:34.16*  2   1   
     1) John Lisi 12                    2) Tyler Bennard 11               
     3) Owen McGeary 12                 4) Jamie Calderon 11              
  7 Darien                                            8:36.60    8:34.26*  2 
     1) Griffin Ott 11                  2) Jimmy Conroy 12                
     3) Keenan Warble 12                4) Alex Klarer 11                 
  8 Middletown                                        8:52.38    8:47.46*  1 
     1) Tim Johnson 10                  2) Dylan Karpel 10                
     3) Drue Marino 12                  4) Jalen Coleman 12               
  9 Wilbur Cross                                      8:58.73    8:48.05*  1 
     1) Mahammed Hussain 10             2) Justin Gomez-Stafford 12       
     3) Nassaiah Betancourt 10          4) Masahito Nishimura 10          
 10 New Milford                                       8:40.83    8:50.23*  2 
     1) Matthew Clarke 11               2) Jason Golembeski 9             
     3) Drew Humphreys 12               4) Tyler Timan 12                 
 11 E.O. Smith                                        8:48.09    8:50.26*  2 
     1) Brian Balkus 12                 2) Joseph Lee 12                  
 12 Pomperaug                                         8:56.38    8:53.21*  1 
     1) Scott Gaffney 12                2) Daniel Collette 10             
     3) Riley Fitzpatrick 10            4) Mason Fitzpatrick 12           
 13 Guilford                                          8:48.49    8:59.91*  2 
     1) Ben Crair 9                     2) Will Smith 11                  
     3) William Dinauer 10              4) Finn Davidson 12               
 14 Bristol Eastern                                   8:59.63    9:06.31*  1 
     1) John Doyon 12                   2) Jared Greger 10                
     3) Jacob Woznicki 9                4) Harrison Dayton 12             
 15 North Haven                                       9:03.80    9:07.07*  1 
     1) Jordan Tong 12                  2) Jack Opramolla 10              
     3) Jackson Frank 10                4) Gabe Durante 11                
 16 Bristol Central                                   8:47.66    9:08.47*  2 
     1) Hunter Damon-Smith 12           2) Mark Petrosky 9                
     3) Matthew Roy 11                  4) Devin Flores 10                
 17 Wethersfield                                      9:01.17    9:08.60*  1 
     1) Brandon Domonkos 11             2) Griffin Grabowski 12           
     3) Samuel Lemaire 11               4) Garrett Tougas 11              
 18 South Windsor                                     8:52.57    9:21.37   1 
     1) Brendan Cestari 12              2) Brian Dinh 12                  
     3) Carter Cobb 11                  4) Christopher LeMay 12           
 19 Fitch                                             9:03.04    9:23.10   1 
     1) Ian Poe 10                      2) Ryan Poe 10                    
     3) Ben Godley 12                   4) Gager Collier 12               
 20 Notre Dame-West Haven                             9:09.00    9:36.46   1 
     1) Angel Chavez 12                 2) Jonathan Katz 10               
     3) Liam Nuttall 11                 4) Christopher Wyatt 11           
 -- Newington                                         9:09.24         DQ   1  Break Line Violation
     1) Shamar Murray 11                2) Aiden Toth 10                  
     3) Andriy Grynyk 9                 4) Thomas Doyle 12                
 -- Masuk                                             8:23.32        SCR     
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
     Class L: # 3:39.73  1988        New Britain                               
Min Standard: * 4:00.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Masuk                                             3:46.08    3:41.40*  4  10   
     1) Christopher Reagan 12           2) Johnathan Culp 12              
     3) Andrew Whitney 12               4) Moetiz Shilleh 12              
  2 Wilbur Cross                                      3:47.78    3:43.58*  4   8   
     1) Jasiah Barnes 10                2) Jayvon Freeman 11              
     3) Jasyn Jones 11                  4) Carlos Flores 12               
  3 Middletown                                        3:46.81    3:43.86*  4   6   
     1) DeShaun Bradshaw 11             2) Nico Cavaliere 11              
     3) Laurenzo Thompkins 12           4) Jalen Coleman 12               
  4 Hall                                              3:48.47    3:45.16*  4   4   
     1) Connor Blodgett 12              2) Mason Stabile 11               
     3) Collin Burkhard 12              4) Muhammad Ali 10                
  5 New Canaan                                        3:54.53    3:46.26*  2   2   
     1) Sean Knight 11                  2) Thomas Philipson 12            
     3) Michael St. George 12           4) Max Koschnitzke 11             
  6 New Milford                                       3:47.69    3:48.13*  4   1   
     1) Matthew Bouzakis 9              2) Andre Vial 10                  
     3) Luke Chastain 10                4) Moroni Lima 12                 
  7 E.O. Smith                                        3:49.30    3:48.41*  3 
     1) Nathan Metsack 10               2) Devon Fisher 12                
     3) Abdiel Tejada-Ruiz 11           4) Orkan Olgac 12                 
  8 Fitch                                             3:50.12    3:48.75*  3 
     1) Adrian Albo 11                  2) Chris Holmes 10                
     3) Tom Readett 11                  4) Matt Kerst 12                  
  9 Daniel Hand                                       3:50.94    3:51.94*  3 
     1) Ethan McMahon 11                2) Liam Akers 11                  
     3) Matt Parker 12                  4) Jamie Calderon 11              
 10 Bristol Central                                   3:51.10    3:53.97*  3 
     1) Sean Fitzgerald 12              2) Nigel West 11                  
     3) Pat Kjornrattanawanich 11       4) Kenneth Knox 12                
 11 Newington                                         3:55.85    3:54.84*  2 
     1) Carlum Caldwell 11              2) Greston Walwyn 12              
     3) Nicholas Gallicchio 12          4) Shamar Murray 11               
 12 Darien                                            3:53.23    3:55.86*  2 
     1) Colin Banks 12                  2) Andrew Lucas 10                
     3) Jason Flynn 12                  4) Oliver Knight 11               
 13 Crosby                                            3:59.38    3:56.01*  1 
     1) Evinn Campbell 11               2) Mehki Arline 11                
     3) Tolany Velez-Pastrana 10        4) Elijah Lewis 10                
 14 Manchester                                        3:54.26    3:56.06*  2 
     1) Ty Brazeal 12                   2) Hendrick Facas 10              
     3) Shawn Akomeah 11                4) Kyle Smith 11                  
 15 Fairfield Ludlowe                                 3:48.05    4:00.35   4 
     1) Christopher Binkowitz 12        2) Nicholas Rullo 10              
     3) Colin Agostisi 10               4) Benjamin Ertel 12              
 16 Notre Dame-West Haven                             3:59.20    4:03.18   1 
     1) Ryan Smith 12                   2) Casey Tonelli 9                
     3) Robert Cannon 12                4) Michael DeLuca 12              
 17 South Windsor                                     3:58.93    4:04.40   1 
     1) Asfar Jamil 12                  2) Gary Brownbill 10              
     3) Derek Lezon 12                  4) Brendan Cestari 12             
 17 North Haven                                       3:58.09    4:04.40   2 
     1) Todd Richards 12                2) Robert Farley 10               
     3) Brian Daley 11                  4) Evan Schweickert 9             
 19 Simsbury                                          3:50.16    4:05.03   3 
     1) Rafael Nieves 11                2) Joshua Traubert 12             
     3) Dylan Wehrly 10                 4) Christopher Wildman 12         
 20 Pomperaug                                         3:57.54    4:05.52   2 
     1) Mario Lambiase 11               2) Patrick Duncan 11              
     3) David Roper 11                  4) Mason Fitzpatrick 12           
 21 Windsor                                           3:51.90    4:31.22   3 
     1) Jaylin McGhee 9                 2) Jovan Gutierrez 10             
     3) Jordan Harris 12                4) Le-Andre Gayle 9               
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
     Class L: # 6-10.25  1992        Gerald Lewis, Hamden                      
Min Standard: *    5-08                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arben Zoto                12 Wethersfield         5-10.00    6-00.00*  10   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Malek Elshakhs            12 E.O. Smith           6-00.00   J6-00.00*   8   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Jacob Wiggins             12 E.O. Smith           5-10.00   J6-00.00*   6   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Devon McShane             12 Daniel Hand          5-08.00    5-10.00*   4   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Quincey Heinrich          11 Daniel Hand          5-10.00   J5-10.00*   2   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Jordan Ware               12 Manchester           6-00.00   J5-10.00*   1   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 George Stoughton          11 Wethersfield         6-00.00   J5-10.00* 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Tyler Nelli               10 Fitch                5-10.00    5-08.00* 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Nicholas Petruzzelli      11 Notre Dame-W         5-10.00   J5-08.00* 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Sam McMullin              12 Darien               6-00.00   J5-08.00* 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O  XXO  XXX  XXX 
 11 Russell Powell             9 Daniel Hand          5-08.00   J5-08.00* 
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Benjamin Healy            10 Naugatuck            5-08.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 -- Daniel Parker             10 Wethersfield         5-08.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Kenneth Cloud             11 Wilbur Cross         5-10.00         NH  
     5-06 5-08 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
     Class L: # 15-07  2006        Jordan Thull, East Lyme                     
Min Standard: * 10-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Terence Cook              12 Simsbury            14-06.00   14-06.00*  10   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 
        P     P     P     P     P     P     P     P     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Devon McShane             12 Daniel Hand         14-06.00  J14-06.00*   8   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 
        P     P     P     P     P     P     P     P     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  3 Alex Schwindt             11 Fitch               12-06.00   12-06.00*   6   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        P     P     P     O     O   XXO     O   XXX 
  4 Nicholas Petruzzelli      11 Notre Dame-W        12-00.00   12-00.00*   4   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P     P     P     P     P     O   XXX 
  5 Henry Spangler            12 New Canaan          12-00.00  J12-00.00*   2   
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P     P     P    XO   XXO    XO   XXX 
  6 Kayin Chisolm             11 Darien              12-00.00   11-06.00*   0.50
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P     P     P     P    XO   XXX 
  6 Hendrik Vossler           11 Darien              10-00.00   11-06.00*   0.50
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P     P     P     O    XO   XXX 
  8 Paul Barron               12 E.O. Smith          11-00.00  J11-06.00* 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P     P     O   XXO    XO   XXX 
  9 Jackson Hemphill          10 Fairfield Lu        11-00.00  J11-06.00* 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
       XO   XXO    XO   XXO    XO   XXX 
 10 Bryce Leckey              11 Daniel Hand         11-06.00   11-00.00* 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P     P    XO     O   XXX 
 11 Kiernan Daly              10 Darien              10-06.00  J11-00.00* 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    XO     O   XXO   XXX 
 12 Zichen Meng               12 New Milford         10-06.00   10-06.00* 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O     O     O   XXX 
 13 Zachary Matson            11 New Milford         10-00.00   10-00.00* 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
      XXO     O   XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
     Class L: # 23-06.75  1976        Rich Edwards, New Britain                
Min Standard: *    18-08                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jason Pinnock             12 Windsor             22-02.75   21-09.00*  10   
      21-09  PASS  PASS  21-02.75  21-05.50  PASS
  2 Jasyn Jones               11 Wilbur Cross        21-00.50   21-07.50*   8   
      21-07.50  20-11.25  19-07.50  FOUL  20-04.75  FOUL
  3 Stevenson Paul            12 Wethersfield        21-03.50   21-03.50*   6   
      20-03.50  18-07.25  20-01.50  20-05.50  21-03.50  FOUL
  4 Israel Adesina            12 Manchester          20-05.00   21-00.50*   4   
      FOUL  18-11  20-06  FOUL  20-07  21-00.50
  5 Troy Lefler               12 Daniel Hand         21-07.25   20-10.00*   2   
      19-08.75  19-11.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  20-10
  6 Andrew Scolaro            12 Darien              21-01.50   20-06.50*   1   
      FOUL  20-02  18-04.75  FOUL  FOUL  20-06.50
  7 Malek Elshakhs            12 E.O. Smith          20-05.00   20-03.75* 
      20-00.75  19-06.25  19-08.25  19-10.25  20-00.50  20-03.75
  8 Avery Jones               11 E.O. Smith          19-07.00   19-10.25* 
      19-10.25  19-00.75  19-07.75           
  9 David Bamgboye            12 Notre Dame-W        19-09.00   19-08.00* 
      19-08  17-01  17-09         
 10 Christopher Binkowitz     12 Fairfield Lu        19-11.00   19-04.75* 
      19-04.75  19-02.25  19-04.75         
 11 Darryle Bisson            12 Wilbur Cross        19-09.50   19-04.50* 
      19-04.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Joshua Onyirimba          11 Hall                18-10.25   19-03.25* 
      FOUL  18-04.50  19-03.25         
 13 Darrell Mickey Jr         11 Hall                19-05.00   19-02.75* 
      19-01  18-07.75  19-02.75         
 14 Bailey Mortensen          12 Naugatuck           20-01.50  J19-02.75* 
      17-05.50  18-05  19-02.75         
 15 Joshua Silvester          12 Manchester          18-09.25   19-02.50* 
      19-02.50  19-01  18-07.50         
 16 Patrick Duncan            11 Pomperaug           19-03.75   19-01.00* 
      18-06.25  19-01  18-07         
 17 Kevin Batternay           11 New Milford         19-09.25   19-00.00* 
      FOUL  19-00  18-09.50         
 18 Warren Hartmann           12 Daniel Hand         19-10.25   18-10.75* 
      18-10.75  18-08  18-07.75         
 19 Arben Zoto                12 Wethersfield        20-01.75   18-09.75* 
      18-09.75  18-08  18-06.50         
 20 Jacob Wiggins             12 E.O. Smith          19-08.50   18-04.25  
      16-11  18-01.75  18-04.25         
 21 Isaiah Kane               11 Notre Dame-W        18-09.50   18-03.00  
      16-04  18-03  16-01         
 22 Greston Walwyn            12 Newington           19-06.00   17-11.25  
      17-10.50  17-11.25  FOUL         
 23 Caesar Martinez           12 Crosby              19-04.00  J17-11.25  
      17-10.25  17-11.25  10-10         
 24 Kobe Stigler              10 E.O. Smith          19-00.00   17-09.75  
      17-06.75  17-09.75  17-08         
 25 Sam McMullin              12 Darien              19-05.00   17-09.00  
      17-05.25  17-09  FOUL         
 26 Cameron Raia              11 Darien              18-10.00   17-01.25  
      13-04.25  FOUL  17-01.25         
 -- Kevin Gabree              10 Farmington          19-05.50        DNS  
 -- Paul Barron               12 E.O. Smith          18-10.25        DNS  
 -- Nicholas Gallicchio       12 Newington           18-08.50        DNS  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
     Class L: # 63-03  1969        Melmouth Taylor, Hartford Public            
Min Standard: * 38-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jack Conley               10 New Canaan          48-03.00   48-01.25*  10   
      FOUL  48-00.75  48-01.25  47-05.50  47-04  47-09.25
  2 Will Conley               12 New Canaan          48-03.00   47-10.25*   8   
      47-02.50  46-02  47-04  46-11.50  47-10.25  47-10
  3 Louis Duh                 12 Masuk               48-10.00   47-01.50*   6   
      46-10.50  47-01.50  46-01.50  FOUL  46-01.50  45-05.50
  4 Michael Neary             11 Darien              43-07.00   46-05.25*   4   
      FOUL  41-09.75  42-04.75  40-05  46-05.25  43-00.25
  5 Sean O'Malley             11 Darien              44-03.00   45-05.00*   2   
      41-03  42-06  43-06.50  41-11.75  45-05  43-06.75
  6 Craig Shanahan            12 New Milford         43-10.25   43-06.75*   1   
      43-02  43-06.75  42-09  41-10.50  41-11.75  42-03.50
  7 Jonathan Prell            10 Simsbury            41-04.00   43-00.50* 
      43-00.50  41-09.25  41-06  41-05.25  39-03.50  FOUL
  8 Jacob Meadows             11 New Milford         43-11.50   42-00.00* 
      FOUL  42-00  39-09         
  9 Eric Milliard             11 North Haven         44-03.50   41-09.50* 
      41-03.75  38-11.50  41-09.50         
 10 Nathan Quaye              10 Manchester          42-09.00   41-05.75* 
      FOUL  41-05.75  FOUL         
 11 Carson Tebbetts           12 North Haven         40-08.50   41-01.50* 
      41-01.50  39-03.50  40-06         
 12 Joe DePrimo               11 North Haven         40-05.75   40-10.25* 
      37-01.75  39-04.75  40-10.25         
 13 John Davis                12 Fairfield Lu        40-06.50   40-06.75* 
      40-00  39-10.75  40-06.75         
 14 Peter Tomanelli           11 E.O. Smith          39-11.50   39-11.75* 
      39-10.50  39-11.75  39-01.25         
 15 Luke Maruca                9 North Haven         38-06.50   39-10.25* 
      39-06  38-03  39-10.25          
 16 Stefan Schneider          12 Darien              41-01.00   39-09.75* 
      39-09.75  39-07  37-10.25         
 17 Christopher Keegan        12 Hall                38-08.00   39-09.50* 
      FOUL  39-09.50  FOUL         
 18 Jude Sampson              12 Kennedy             39-03.50   39-06.75* 
      39-06.75  38-07.50  38-09         
 19 Joseph Mascari            11 Notre Dame-W        38-11.00   39-05.00* 
      39-05  36-01.25  35-11         
 20 Tyler Blair               12 Naugatuck           40-10.00   39-01.00* 
      FOUL  35-05  39-01         
 21 Kyle Maruca                9 North Haven         39-03.50   38-09.25* 
      35-11.25  38-09.25  38-05.50         
 22 Connor Rose               10 Guilford            39-02.00   38-04.00* 
      37-07.75  38-04  36-05           
 23 Alexander Pykosz          11 Wilton              40-03.50   38-03.00* 
      38-03  37-11.50  FOUL         
 24 Dustin Byrnes             12 North Haven         40-03.00   37-11.50  
      35-07.75  37-00  37-11.50         
 25 Derek Jones               12 Fitch               38-00.00   37-08.25  
      35-08  34-01.25  37-08.25         
 26 Lukas Skoczen             12 Fairfield Lu        39-03.50   37-08.00  
      37-01.50  37-08  36-07         
 27 Alexander Hlywa           11 Pomperaug           38-05.00   37-07.25  
      FOUL  37-07.25  36-09.50         
 28 Michael Charity           12 Masuk               38-02.50   37-02.50  
      37-02.50  35-03.75  35-08         
 29 Charlie Zuro              11 Darien              38-11.25   36-04.25  
      FOUL  36-03  36-04.25         
 30 Robert Keeney             11 Darien              38-10.00   36-00.00  
      35-09.50  FOUL  36-00         
 -- Brendan Quinlan           11 Wilton              39-03.25        DNS  
 -- John McFadden             12 Wilton              38-05.00        DNS  
 -- Nelson Espada             12 North Haven         38-06.00        DNS  
 -- Cord Fox                  12 Darien              44-07.75        DNS  
 -- Timothy Gardner           12 Windsor             42-07.00        DNS  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Windsor                     59        2) New Milford                36   
    3) North Haven                 34        4) Daniel Hand                33   
    5) Wilton                      29        5) Wilbur Cross               29   
    7) Guilford                    26        8) Pomperaug                  25   
    8) Mercy                       25       10) Simsbury                   24.33
   11) E.O. Smith                  24       12) Wethersfield               19   
   13) Darien                      18       14) East Lyme                  17   
   14) New Canaan                  17       16) Farmington                 12   
   16) Bristol Central             12       16) Lyman Hall                 12   
   19) Cheshire                     5       20) South Windsor               2   
   21) Masuk                        1.33    22) Bristol Eastern             1   
   22) Naugatuck                    1       24) Bunnell                     0.33
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hall                        50        2) Middletown                 48   
    3) Windsor                     43        4) New Milford                32   
    5) New Canaan                  30        6) Simsbury                   28   
    7) Daniel Hand                 27        8) Wilbur Cross               23   
    9) Wilton                      22       10) E.O. Smith                 20   
   11) Manchester                  19       11) Bristol Central            19   
   13) Masuk                       18       14) Wethersfield               16   
   15) Darien                      13       16) North Haven                10   
   16) Fairfield Ludlowe           10       18) Hartford Public             9   
   19) Guilford                     8       20) Fitch                       6   
   21) Bristol Eastern              4       21) Notre Dame-West Haven       4   
   23) South Windsor                2       23) Naugatuck                   2   
   25) Bunnell                      1       25) Newington                   1