2013 CLASS SS BOYS CROSS COUNTRY
Saturday, October 26, 10:20 a.m. at Wickham Park 
Results

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Old Lyme               
            1    9   10   14   23  (37) (39) =    57
         Ross Golebiewski, Stuart Ross, Cole McKnight, Jacob Watts-St. Germ,
         Nicholas Milazzo, Jeff Davis, Jack Castonguay
  2. Haddam-Killingworth    
            3    8   19   20   24  (29) (45) =    74
         Cameron Garrelts, Patrick Fitzgibbons, David Baird, Gavin Manzi,
         Randin Manzi, Ian MacDonald, Michael Rutledge
  3. Canton                 
            5   12   18   25   41  (47) (57) =   101
         James Yost, Dean Yost, Jacob Whittingslow, William Briggs, Ethan
         Porter, Athan Chekas, Zach Oliver
  4. Somers                 
           16   36   43   54   62  (96)(119) =   211
         Jacob Berry Parker, Cameron Scott, Ryan Lynch, Marc Beaulieu, Matthew
         McGuane, Elliot Scott, Ethan Belisle
  5. Coventry               
           13   27   32   66   88 (135)      =   226
         Alex Norstrom, Hunter Byram, Adam Grace, Connor Ratte, Christopher
         Grupe, Sean McHugo
  6. Nonnewaug              
            7   26   34   73   90 (116)(159) =   230
         Vincent Pistritto, Sean Bodnar, Matthew Albino, Thomas Shreve, D.J.
         Geissinger-Tut, John Guillemette, Tanner Lopresti
  7. Griswold               
           11   33   51   53   84  (86) (87) =   232
         Lucas Meddling, Kyle Davis, Steven Murphy, James Finley, Brandon
         Kinnie, Trevor Frizzell, Fred Levesque
  8. East Hampton           
           15   50   55   68   71  (72) (79) =   259
         Dan Klemonski, Jordan Thomas, Jacob Gagliastri, Garrett Roberts,
         Matthew Barber, Cole Phillips, Kevin Radavich
  9. Rocky Hill             
            6   59   63   65   70 (106)(167) =   263
         Alex Tan, Kyle Devine, Sanil Patel, Scott Kennedy, William Crafa,
         Kristopher Begen, Mack Sullivan
 10. University             
           31   38   61   92   95 (126)      =   317
         Marques Johnson, Ryan Vandine, Roderick Akwokem, Abdullahi Aden, Dylan
         Lindsay, Austin Gallimore
 11. Notre Dame-Fairfield   
           35   42   67   97   99 (143)(175) =   340
         Sean Bradley, Kevin Bradley, Daniel McCarthy, Sean Cronan, Mike
         Degennaro, Adam Riobo, Queshon Webley
 12. Morgan                 
            2   77   83   91  103 (144)(149) =   356
         Brian Gendron, Sharone Foster, Al Viglione, Justin Santamaria, Chris
         Waterbury, Mike Murray, Mike Fiorillo
 13. Old Saybrook           
           17   69   76   85  121 (165)      =   368
         Connel Henderson, Jack Olivieri, James Deantonis, Josh Chang, John
         Guarnaccia, Jeff Dicker
 14. Terryville             
            4   75   81  104  113 (117)(128) =   377
         Connor Levins, Tyler Krampitz, Ronnie Brock, Joe Covello, Zachary
         Guarriello, John Grimes, John Leavenworth
 15. East Catholic          
           49   52   78  102  110 (140)(154) =   391
         Alex Dahlem, Zach Hess, John Mantese, David Mantese, Cole Tamburri,
         Chris Hanna, Peter Crowley
 16. Holy Cross             
           40   74   82  108  120 (142)(166) =   424
         Adam Pakalnis, Tadas Racevicius, Devin Guimaraes, Nick Hernandez,
         Justin Sanzari, Dom Mancini, Chris Flynn
 17. North Branford         
           21   28  127  133  134 (152)(160) =   443
         Sean O'Connor, Zachary Augur, Issac Cammarata, Spencer Bryden, Richard
         Hernandez, Patrick Fisher, Austin Gibilisco
 17. Bloomfield             
           22   44  109  132  136 (172)      =   443
         Kemani Hume, Chancie Williams, Lloyd Weir Jr, Naquan Smith, Troy
         Mitchell, Jamar Hanson
 19. Valley Regional        
           46   93   94  100  111 (123)(153) =   444
         Austin Karg, Tyler McConnell, Ben Toles, Daniel Russo, Spencer Russo,
         Sam Spitzschuh, Sean Porter
 20. Oxford                 
           56   80  105  112  114 (124)(141) =   467
         Jackson Willis, Ethan Lafrance, Christopher Gee, Noah Budris, Joseph
         Venturini, Matt Nilsen, Greg Herold
 21. Cromwell               
           58   60  115  118  151 (155)(164) =   502
         Erik Rodriguez, Luke Grandprie, Aaron Kelleher, Adam Kochanowicz,
         Trevor Cook, Alec Drzewiecki, Joe Stroneski
 22. Northwest Catholic     
           30   98  122  125  129 (157)(171) =   504
         Adam Vancisin, Nicholas Klingman, Andrew Doran, David Kalamarides,
         Damian MacKay-Morgan, Chris Poniatowski, Samuel Spak
 23. Stafford               
           48   89  138  148  158 (174)(176) =   581
         Brenden Goodwin, Matt Moore, Ben Gluck, Austin Elliott, Shane Kalette,
         Nathan Fish, Noah Combs
 24. Seymour                
           64  107  130  131  162 (163)(169) =   594
         Kevin Koval, Matthew Maloy, Dan Peterson, Joe Adiletta, Rabhjyot Kohli,
         Spencer Beddington, Joey Gombos
 25. Coginchaug             
          101  137  139  156  161 (173)      =   694
         Nathan Sperl, Connor Stewart, Tyler McDonald, Sam Marteka, Ryan
         Gossart, Joseph Ertle
 26. Windsor Locks          
          145  146  147  150  168 (170)(177) =   756
         Vincent Russo, Ryan Podann, Michael Long, Ethan Gregoire, Pauel
         Bezubik, Rafal Bezubik, Darien Arnum


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Old Lyme               
            16:47   17:06   17:34   17:53   18:07 (  18:33) (  18:40) = 1:27:27
         Ross Golebiewski, Stuart Ross, Cole McKnight, Jacob Watts-St. Germ,
         Nicholas Milazzo, Jeff Davis, Jack Castonguay
   2.  Haddam-Killingworth    
            16:52   17:01   17:58   18:01   18:09 (  18:21) (  18:47) = 1:28:01
         Cameron Garrelts, Patrick Fitzgibbons, David Baird, Gavin Manzi,
         Randin Manzi, Ian MacDonald, Michael Rutledge
   3.  Canton                 
            16:57   17:43   17:56   18:11   18:42 (  18:49) (  19:09) = 1:29:29
         James Yost, Dean Yost, Jacob Whittingslow, William Briggs, Ethan
         Porter, Athan Chekas, Zach Oliver
   4.  Nonnewaug              
            16:59   18:15   18:25   19:30   19:43 (  20:18) (  22:19) = 1:32:52
         Vincent Pistritto, Sean Bodnar, Matthew Albino, Thomas Shreve, D.J.
         Geissinger-Tut, John Guillemette, Tanner Lopresti
   5.  Somers                 
            17:55   18:31   18:44   19:07   19:22 (  19:46) (  20:20) = 1:33:39
         Jacob Berry Parker, Cameron Scott, Ryan Lynch, Marc Beaulieu, Matthew
         McGuane, Elliot Scott, Ethan Belisle
   6.  Coventry               
            17:53   18:18   18:23   19:24   19:42 (  20:58) = 1:33:40
         Alex Norstrom, Hunter Byram, Adam Grace, Connor Ratte, Christopher
         Grupe, Sean McHugo
   7.  Griswold               
            17:43   18:24   19:03   19:05   19:37 (  19:40) (  19:41) = 1:33:52
         Lucas Meddling, Kyle Davis, Steven Murphy, James Finley, Brandon
         Kinnie, Trevor Frizzell, Fred Levesque
   8.  Rocky Hill             
            16:58   19:13   19:23   19:23   19:26 (  20:08) (  22:50) = 1:34:23
         Alex Tan, Kyle Devine, Sanil Patel, Scott Kennedy, William Crafa,
         Kristopher Begen, Mack Sullivan
   9.  East Hampton           
            17:54   18:59   19:07   19:25   19:29 (  19:29) (  19:34) = 1:34:54
         Dan Klemonski, Jordan Thomas, Jacob Gagliastri, Garrett Roberts,
         Matthew Barber, Cole Phillips, Kevin Radavich
  10.  Morgan                 
            16:50   19:32   19:36   19:44   20:05 (  21:31) (  21:39) = 1:35:47
         Brian Gendron, Sharone Foster, Al Viglione, Justin Santamaria, Chris
         Waterbury, Mike Murray, Mike Fiorillo
  11.  University             
            18:22   18:35   19:20   19:45   19:46 (  20:32) = 1:35:48
         Marques Johnson, Ryan Vandine, Roderick Akwokem, Abdullahi Aden, Dylan
         Lindsay, Austin Gallimore
  12.  Terryville             
            16:56   19:30   19:36   20:06   20:15 (  20:19) (  20:41) = 1:36:23
         Connor Levins, Tyler Krampitz, Ronnie Brock, Joe Covello, Zachary
         Guarriello, John Grimes, John Leavenworth
  13.  Notre Dame-Fairfield   
            18:30   18:43   19:24   19:50   20:01 (  21:28) (  23:50) = 1:36:28
         Sean Bradley, Kevin Bradley, Daniel McCarthy, Sean Cronan, Mike
         Degennaro, Adam Riobo, Queshon Webley
  14.  Old Saybrook           
            17:56   19:26   19:32   19:38   20:25 (  22:46) = 1:36:57
         Connel Henderson, Jack Olivieri, James Deantonis, Josh Chang, John
         Guarnaccia, Jeff Dicker
  15.  East Catholic          
            18:51   19:03   19:32   20:05   20:10 (  21:09) (  22:00) = 1:37:41
         Alex Dahlem, Zach Hess, John Mantese, David Mantese, Cole Tamburri,
         Chris Hanna, Peter Crowley
  16.  Holy Cross             
            18:42   19:30   19:36   20:09   20:21 (  21:24) (  22:48) = 1:38:18
         Adam Pakalnis, Tadas Racevicius, Devin Guimaraes, Nick Hernandez,
         Justin Sanzari, Dom Mancini, Chris Flynn
  17.  Valley Regional        
            18:48   19:45   19:45   20:03   20:12 (  20:29) (  21:59) = 1:38:33
         Austin Karg, Tyler McConnell, Ben Toles, Daniel Russo, Spencer Russo,
         Sam Spitzschuh, Sean Porter
  18.  North Branford         
            18:02   18:19   20:33   20:51   20:52 (  21:58) (  22:25) = 1:38:37
         Sean O'Connor, Zachary Augur, Issac Cammarata, Spencer Bryden, Richard
         Hernandez, Patrick Fisher, Austin Gibilisco
  19.  Bloomfield             
            18:03   18:46   20:10   20:45   21:05 (  23:17) = 1:38:49
         Kemani Hume, Chancie Williams, Lloyd Weir Jr, Naquan Smith, Troy
         Mitchell, Jamar Hanson
  20.  Oxford                 
            19:08   19:36   20:07   20:13   20:16 (  20:30) (  21:24) = 1:39:20
         Jackson Willis, Ethan Lafrance, Christopher Gee, Noah Budris, Joseph
         Venturini, Matt Nilsen, Greg Herold
  21.  Northwest Catholic     
            18:22   19:57   20:27   20:31   20:42 (  22:17) (  22:59) = 1:39:59
         Adam Vancisin, Nicholas Klingman, Andrew Doran, David Kalamarides,
         Damian MacKay-Morgan, Chris Poniatowski, Samuel Spak
  22.  Cromwell               
            19:10   19:14   20:16   20:20   21:55 (  22:02) (  22:38) = 1:40:55
         Erik Rodriguez, Luke Grandprie, Aaron Kelleher, Adam Kochanowicz,
         Trevor Cook, Alec Drzewiecki, Joe Stroneski
  23.  Seymour                
            19:23   20:08   20:42   20:45   22:28 (  22:29) (  22:56) = 1:43:26
         Kevin Koval, Matthew Maloy, Dan Peterson, Joe Adiletta, Rabhjyot Kohli,
         Spencer Beddington, Joey Gombos
  24.  Stafford               
            18:49   19:43   21:07   21:37   22:18 (  23:32) (  23:59) = 1:43:34
         Brenden Goodwin, Matt Moore, Ben Gluck, Austin Elliott, Shane Kalette,
         Nathan Fish, Noah Combs
  25.  Coginchaug             
            20:04   21:07   21:08   22:08   22:27 (  23:30) = 1:46:54
         Nathan Sperl, Connor Stewart, Tyler McDonald, Sam Marteka, Ryan
         Gossart, Joseph Ertle
  26.  Windsor Locks          
            21:32   21:35   21:35   21:41   22:52 (  22:57) (  25:54) = 1:49:15
         Vincent Russo, Ryan Podann, Michael Long, Ethan Gregoire, Pauel
         Bezubik, Rafal Bezubik, Darien Arnum

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Ross Golebiewski    1400 Old Lyme                11   16:47  5:25 
    2    2 Brian Gendron       1407 Morgan                  11   16:50  5:26 
    3    3 Cameron Garrelts    1386 Haddam-Killingworth     10   16:52  5:27 
    4    4 Connor Levins       1488 Terryville              10   16:56  5:28 
    5    5 James Yost          1339 Canton                  11   16:57  5:28 
    6    6 Alex Tan            1459 Rocky Hill              12   16:58  5:29 
    7    7 Vincent Pistritto   1417 Nonnewaug               12   16:59  5:29 
    8    8 Patrick Fitzgibbons 1385 Haddam-Killingworth     11   17:01  5:30 
    9    9 Stuart Ross         1403 Old Lyme                12   17:06  5:31 
   10   10 Cole McKnight       1401 Old Lyme                12   17:34  5:40 
   11   11 Lucas Meddling      1382 Griswold                11   17:43  5:43 
   12   12 Dean Yost           1338 Canton                  11   17:43  5:43 
   13   13 Alex Norstrom       1354 Coventry                12   17:53  5:46 
   14   14 Jacob Watts-St. Ger 1404 Old Lyme                12   17:53  5:47 
   15   15 Dan Klemonski       1372 East Hampton            11   17:54  5:47 
   16   16 Jacob Berry Parker  1470 Somers                  10   17:55  5:47 
   17   17 Connel Henderson    1444 Old Saybrook             9   17:56  5:47 
   18   18 Jacob Whittingslow  1337 Canton                  10   17:56  5:47 
   19   19 David Baird         1384 Haddam-Killingworth     11   17:58  5:48 
   20   20 Gavin Manzi         1388 Haddam-Killingworth     11   18:01  5:49 
   21   21 Sean O'Connor       1423 North Branford          12   18:02  5:49 
   22   22 Kemani Hume         1327 Bloomfield              12   18:03  5:50 
   23   23 Nicholas Milazzo    1402 Old Lyme                12   18:07  5:51 
   24   24 Randin Manzi        1389 Haddam-Killingworth     11   18:09  5:52 
   25   25 William Briggs      1333 Canton                  10   18:11  5:52 
   26   26 Sean Bodnar         1413 Nonnewaug               12   18:15  5:53 
   27   27 Hunter Byram        1349 Coventry                12   18:18  5:54 
   28   28 Zachary Augur       1419 North Branford          12   18:19  5:55 
   29   29 Ian MacDonald       1387 Haddam-Killingworth     12   18:21  5:56 
   30   30 Adam Vancisin       1432 Northwest Catholic      11   18:22  5:56 
   31   31 Marques Johnson     1492 University              12   18:22  5:56 
   32   32 Adam Grace          1350 Coventry                11   18:23  5:56 
   33   33 Kyle Davis          1377 Griswold                11   18:24  5:56 
   34   34 Matthew Albino      1412 Nonnewaug               11   18:25  5:57 
   35   35 Sean Bradley        1434 Notre Dame-Fairfield    10   18:30  5:58 
   36   36 Cameron Scott       1473 Somers                  10   18:31  5:59 
   37   37 Jeff Davis          1399 Old Lyme                12   18:33  5:59 
   38   38 Ryan Vandine        1495 University              12   18:35  6:00 
   39   39 Jack Castonguay     1398 Old Lyme                12   18:40  6:02 
   40   40 Adam Pakalnis       1395 Holy Cross              11   18:42  6:02 
   41   41 Ethan Porter        1336 Canton                   9   18:42  6:02 
   42   42 Kevin Bradley       1433 Notre Dame-Fairfield    12   18:43  6:02 
   43   43 Ryan Lynch          1471 Somers                  12   18:44  6:03 
   44   44 Chancie Williams    1332 Bloomfield              12   18:46  6:04 
   45   45 Michael Rutledge    1390 Haddam-Killingworth     11   18:47  6:04 
   46   46 Austin Karg         1496 Valley Regional         11   18:48  6:04 
   47   47 Athan Chekas        1334 Canton                  12   18:49  6:04 
   48   48 Brenden Goodwin     1479 Stafford                11   18:49  6:05 
   49   49 Alex Dahlem         1364 East Catholic           10   18:51  6:05 
   50   50 Jordan Thomas       1376 East Hampton            10   18:59  6:08 
   51   51 Steven Murphy       1383 Griswold                 9   19:03  6:09 
   52   52 Zach Hess           1365 East Catholic           10   19:03  6:09 
   53   53 James Finley        1378 Griswold                10   19:05  6:10 
   54   54 Marc Beaulieu       1468 Somers                  12   19:07  6:10 
   55   55 Jacob Gagliastri    1371 East Hampton            11   19:07  6:10 
   56   56 Jackson Willis      1453 Oxford                   9   19:08  6:11 
   57   57 Zach Oliver         1335 Canton                  10   19:09  6:11 
   58   58 Erik Rodriguez      1361 Cromwell                11   19:10  6:11 
   59   59 Kyle Devine         1456 Rocky Hill              10   19:13  6:12 
   60   60 Luke Grandprie      1358 Cromwell                11   19:14  6:13 
   61   61 Roderick Akwokem    1490 University              10   19:20  6:15 
   62   62 Matthew McGuane     1472 Somers                  10   19:22  6:15 
   63   63 Sanil Patel         1458 Rocky Hill              12   19:23  6:15 
   64   64 Kevin Koval         1465 Seymour                 10   19:23  6:15 
   65   65 Scott Kennedy       1457 Rocky Hill              10   19:23  6:16 
   66   66 Connor Ratte        1355 Coventry                 9   19:24  6:16 
   67   67 Daniel McCarthy     1437 Notre Dame-Fairfield    12   19:24  6:16 
   68   68 Garrett Roberts     1375 East Hampton            12   19:25  6:16 
   69   69 Jack Olivieri       1446 Old Saybrook             9   19:26  6:16 
   70   70 William Crafa       1455 Rocky Hill              10   19:26  6:16 
   71   71 Matthew Barber      1370 East Hampton            11   19:29  6:17 
   72   72 Cole Phillips       1373 East Hampton            11   19:29  6:18 
   73   73 Thomas Shreve       1418 Nonnewaug               11   19:30  6:18 
   74   74 Tadas Racevicius    1396 Holy Cross              11   19:30  6:18 
   75   75 Tyler Krampitz      1486 Terryville              10   19:30  6:18 
   76   76 James Deantonis     1442 Old Saybrook            12   19:32  6:18 
   77   77 Sharone Foster      1406 Morgan                  10   19:32  6:18 
   78   78 John Mantese        1367 East Catholic           12   19:32  6:18 
   79   79 Kevin Radavich      1374 East Hampton            10   19:34  6:19 
   80   80 Ethan Lafrance      1450 Oxford                   9   19:36  6:20 
   81   81 Ronnie Brock        1482 Terryville              12   19:36  6:20 
   82   82 Devin Guimaraes     1392 Holy Cross              11   19:36  6:20 
   83   83 Al Viglione         1410 Morgan                  10   19:36  6:20 
   84   84 Brandon Kinnie      1380 Griswold                12   19:37  6:20 
   85   85 Josh Chang          1441 Old Saybrook             9   19:38  6:20 
   86   86 Trevor Frizzell     1379 Griswold                10   19:40  6:21 
   87   87 Fred Levesque       1381 Griswold                10   19:41  6:21 
   88   88 Christopher Grupe   1351 Coventry                12   19:42  6:22 
   89   89 Matt Moore          1481 Stafford                11   19:43  6:22 
   90   90 D.J. Geissinger-Tut 1414 Nonnewaug                9   19:43  6:22 
   91   91 Justin Santamaria   1409 Morgan                  12   19:44  6:22 
   92   92 Abdullahi Aden      1489 University               9   19:45  6:23 
   93   93 Tyler McConnell     1497 Valley Regional         11   19:45  6:23 
   94   94 Ben Toles           1502 Valley Regional         10   19:45  6:23 
   95   95 Dylan Lindsay       1493 University               9   19:46  6:23 
   96   96 Elliot Scott        1474 Somers                   9   19:46  6:23 
   97   97 Sean Cronan         1435 Notre Dame-Fairfield    12   19:50  6:24 
   98   98 Nicholas Klingman   1428 Northwest Catholic       9   19:57  6:27 
   99   99 Mike Degennaro      1436 Notre Dame-Fairfield    12   20:01  6:28 
  100  100 Daniel Russo        1499 Valley Regional         11   20:03  6:29 
  101  101 Nathan Sperl        1346 Coginchaug              10   20:04  6:29 
  102  102 David Mantese       1366 East Catholic            9   20:05  6:29 
  103  103 Chris Waterbury     1411 Morgan                  11   20:05  6:29 
  104  104 Joe Covello         1483 Terryville              10   20:06  6:29 
  105  105 Christopher Gee     1448 Oxford                  12   20:07  6:30 
  106  106 Kristopher Begen    1454 Rocky Hill               9   20:08  6:30 
  107  107 Matthew Maloy       1466 Seymour                 12   20:08  6:30 
  108  108 Nick Hernandez      1393 Holy Cross               9   20:09  6:30 
  109  109 Lloyd Weir Jr       1331 Bloomfield              11   20:10  6:31 
  110  110 Cole Tamburri       1369 East Catholic           10   20:10  6:31 
  111  111 Spencer Russo       1500 Valley Regional         11   20:12  6:31 
  112  112 Noah Budris         1447 Oxford                  10   20:13  6:32 
  113  113 Zachary Guarriello  1485 Terryville              10   20:15  6:32 
  114  114 Joseph Venturini    1452 Oxford                  12   20:16  6:32 
  115  115 Aaron Kelleher      1359 Cromwell                12   20:16  6:33 
  116  116 John Guillemette    1415 Nonnewaug               10   20:18  6:33 
  117  117 John Grimes         1484 Terryville               9   20:19  6:34 
  118  118 Adam Kochanowicz    1360 Cromwell                11   20:20  6:34 
  119  119 Ethan Belisle       1469 Somers                  10   20:20  6:34 
  120  120 Justin Sanzari      1397 Holy Cross              11   20:21  6:34 
  121  121 John Guarnaccia     1443 Old Saybrook             9   20:25  6:35 
  122  122 Andrew Doran        1426 Northwest Catholic      11   20:27  6:36 
  123  123 Sam Spitzschuh      1501 Valley Regional         12   20:29  6:37 
  124  124 Matt Nilsen         1451 Oxford                   9   20:30  6:37 
  125  125 David Kalamarides   1427 Northwest Catholic      11   20:31  6:38 
  126  126 Austin Gallimore    1491 University              10   20:32  6:38 
  127  127 Issac Cammarata     1421 North Branford          10   20:33  6:38 
  128  128 John Leavenworth    1487 Terryville              10   20:41  6:41 
  129  129 Damian MacKay-Morga 1429 Northwest Catholic       9   20:42  6:41 
  130  130 Dan Peterson        1467 Seymour                 11   20:42  6:41 
  131  131 Joe Adiletta        1461 Seymour                 10   20:45  6:42 
  132  132 Naquan Smith        1330 Bloomfield              12   20:45  6:42 
  133  133 Spencer Bryden      1420 North Branford          10   20:51  6:44 
  134  134 Richard Hernandez   1422 North Branford          10   20:52  6:44 
  135  135 Sean McHugo         1352 Coventry                 9   20:58  6:46 
  136  136 Troy Mitchell       1329 Bloomfield              11   21:05  6:49 
  137  137 Connor Stewart      1347 Coginchaug              11   21:07  6:49 
  138  138 Ben Gluck           1478 Stafford                12   21:07  6:49 
  139  139 Tyler McDonald      1345 Coginchaug              11   21:08  6:49 
  140  140 Chris Hanna         1368 East Catholic           12   21:09  6:50 
  141  141 Greg Herold         1449 Oxford                  11   21:24  6:54 
  142  142 Dom Mancini         1394 Holy Cross              10   21:24  6:55 
  143  143 Adam Riobo          1438 Notre Dame-Fairfield    10   21:28  6:56 
  144  144 Mike Murray         1408 Morgan                  10   21:31  6:57 
  145  145 Vincent Russo       1509 Windsor Locks           11   21:32  6:57 
  146  146 Ryan Podann         1508 Windsor Locks           12   21:35  6:58 
  147  147 Michael Long        1507 Windsor Locks           11   21:35  6:58 
  148  148 Austin Elliott      1476 Stafford                12   21:37  6:59 
  149  149 Mike Fiorillo       1405 Morgan                  10   21:39  6:59 
  150  150 Ethan Gregoire      1506 Windsor Locks           12   21:41  7:00 
  151  151 Trevor Cook         1356 Cromwell                 9   21:55  7:05 
  152  152 Patrick Fisher      1424 North Branford          10   21:58  7:05 
  153  153 Sean Porter         1498 Valley Regional         12   21:59  7:06 
  154  154 Peter Crowley       1363 East Catholic            9   22:00  7:06 
  155  155 Alec Drzewiecki     1357 Cromwell                 9   22:02  7:07 
  156  156 Sam Marteka         1348 Coginchaug               9   22:08  7:09 
  157  157 Chris Poniatowski   1430 Northwest Catholic       9   22:17  7:12 
  158  158 Shane Kalette       1480 Stafford                11   22:18  7:12 
  159  159 Tanner Lopresti     1416 Nonnewaug               12   22:19  7:12 
  160  160 Austin Gibilisco    1425 North Branford           9   22:25  7:14 
  161  161 Ryan Gossart        1344 Coginchaug              11   22:27  7:15 
  162  162 Rabhjyot Kohli      1464 Seymour                 10   22:28  7:15 
  163  163 Spencer Beddington  1462 Seymour                  9   22:29  7:16 
  164  164 Joe Stroneski       1362 Cromwell                10   22:38  7:18 
  165  165 Jeff Dicker         1440 Old Saybrook            10   22:46  7:21 
  166  166 Chris Flynn         1391 Holy Cross               9   22:48  7:22 
  167  167 Mack Sullivan       1460 Rocky Hill               9   22:50  7:22 
  168  168 Pauel Bezubik       1504 Windsor Locks           11   22:52  7:23 
  169  169 Joey Gombos         1463 Seymour                 12   22:56  7:24 
  170  170 Rafal Bezubik       1505 Windsor Locks           12   22:57  7:25 
  171  171 Samuel Spak         1431 Northwest Catholic      10   22:59  7:25 
  172  172 Jamar Hanson        1326 Bloomfield              12   23:17  7:31 
  173  173 Joseph Ertle        1343 Coginchaug              11   23:30  7:35 
  174  174 Nathan Fish         1477 Stafford                10   23:32  7:36 
  175      Tecumseh Collins    1340 Career Magnet            9   23:39  7:38 
  176  175 Queshon Webley      1439 Notre Dame-Fairfield     9   23:50  7:42 
  177  176 Noah Combs          1475 Stafford                 9   23:59  7:44 
  178      Joseph Ostuno       1341 Career Magnet            9   24:09  7:48 
  179  177 Darien Arnum        1503 Windsor Locks           11   25:54  8:22 


   
2013 CLASS SS GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY
Saturday, October 26, 10:50 a.m. at Wickham Park 
Results

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Griswold               
            1    2   14   35   44  (57) (68) =    96
         Alyssa Brehler, Meagan Perez, Makalya Kinnie, Melina Labossiere, Thara
         Saint-Surinam, Claudia Marsh, Caitlyn Ellis
  2. East Hampton           
           11   15   23   26   32  (50) (75) =   107
         Sydney Georgiades, McKenzie Boyce, Madison Roberts, Hannah Cook,
         Madison Boyce, Taylor Muncy, Erin Provost
  3. Old Saybrook           
            6   13   16   36   37  (56) (65) =   108
         Mahlah Givehand, Kelsey Sparrow, Jael Givehand, Daniell Lemay, Megan
         Delaney, Megan Rubano, Kristy Ledwith
  4. Oxford                 
            8   19   27   29   30  (34) (38) =   113
         Brianna Hoffner, Sara Ponce Tovar, Olivia Richter, Kristen Au, Kristen
         Speaker, Marisa Bruno, Hannah Latka
  5. Plainfield             
            4   10   24   39   51            =   128
         Kerri Ruffo, Elizabeth Learned, Kathryn Sanborn, Kathleen Silveira,
         Cassandra Miller
  6. Woodland               
           18   20   22   28   62  (81) (91) =   150
         Clara Drozdowski, Mary Sardinskas, Stephanie Kiley, Kelsey Mitchell,
         Bianca Poehailos, Carly Guisto, Angeline Rosato
  7. Haddam-Killingworth    
            3   33   42   53   61  (69) (70) =   192
         Madeleine Brandon, Menalie Hyde, Elizabeth Early, Emma Clark, Meghan
         Gamache, Lauren O'Brien, Annelise Walsh
  8. Cromwell               
            7    9   58   79  105 (132)      =   258
         Nicole Faucette, Nichole Bitinatis, Emily Bacon, Kira Bradley,
         Katherine Kelleher, Shelly Delaney
  9. Granby Memorial        
            5   17   43   64  134 (149)      =   263
         Catherine Pinson, Alexa Cipkas, Emma Sheahan, Lauren Sannizzaro,
         Kathryn Wheeler, Abby Sannizzaro
 10. Coginchaug             
           12   25   52   92  119 (133)(136) =   300
         Samantha Drop, Samantha Vigue, Bailey Thayer, Tara Dandelski, Lilian
         Zhou, Jordan Olivieri, Anna Ferrari
 11. East Catholic          
           49   59   63   73   77  (98)(125) =   321
         Maura Oei, Kearney Worthingon, Llaria Monteleone, Emilie Dufresne,
         Marissa Cadieux, Amanda Duvall, Emma Dolen
 12. Stonington             
           46   54   71   83   88 (111)(145) =   342
         Elise Huysman, Antonia Reynolds, Anna Bornstein, Serena Monteiro,
         Caralyn Granato, Margaret Rolfe, Katherine Brandon
 13. Valley Regional        
           21   60   87   96   99 (104)(109) =   363
         Holly Riccitelli, Anastasia Cusack-Mercede, Monique Johnson, Lila
         Kozlik, Lindsey Lent, Emma Peterson, Grace Burleson
 14. Coventry               
           47   66   76   84   97 (120)(127) =   370
         Briana Belekewicz, Samantha Carpino, Heather Strauss, Emma Grimaldi,
         Julia Stickles, Amanda Joslin, Emma Gould
 15. Kaynor Tech            
           45   78   93  110  116 (118)(121) =   442
         Arianna Wasley, Mabel Guzman, Cassandra Couture, Heather Torpey, Ruby
         Rodriguez, Jillian Ducham, Janeidy Villar
 16. Somers                 
           41   86   90  107  124 (154)(156) =   448
         Ava Roche, Emily Pruden, Danielle Hollister, Mary Baumann, Emily
         Jewell, Haley Burgmyer, Melanie Bonneau
 17. Plainville             
           40  101  112  115  117 (128)(141) =   485
         Delaney Russell, Madison Ware, Stephanie Tata, Annie Florance,
         Elizabeth Tata, Justyce King, Nikki-Ann Duncan
 18. Stafford               
           31   89  108  138  140 (144)(153) =   506
         Rachel Gallison, Erica Lawlor, Marissa Dwyer, Raeanna Tumel, Alyson
         Pisciotta, Hannah Wood, Lyndsay Dobitsky
 19. North Branford         
           55   82  102  126  143 (147)      =   508
         Marissa Bale, Winnie Chan, Victoria Pawlak, Rachel Sauro, Megan Oakes,
         Alana Cotton
 20. Northwest Catholic     
           67   85  113  123  139 (152)(157) =   527
         Megan Grandell, Caroline Gill, Jessica Follo, Rachael Ogbonna, Emma
         Barnes, Kathleen Yorio, Julia Malave
 21. Montville              
           48  100  122  129  146 (150)      =   545
         Suzanna Fitzgerald, Taylor Lavallie, Isabella Persons, Laura Commons,
         Ane Ueland, Anna Moeller
 22. Morgan                 
           72   94  130  131  137 (155)(159) =   564
         Caitlin Goss, Kasey Waterbury, Hannah Zirkelbach, Jenna Egan, Angelina
         Taylor, Tasha Walker, Alexandra Jones
 23. Holy Cross             
           80   95  103  135  158            =   571
         Rashana Siders, Melanie Mancini, Julia Walters, Veronica Tripodi,
         Angela Hickey
 24. Bloomfield             
           74  106  114  142  148 (151)      =   584
         Tashay Roberts, Jamilla Williams, Ciana Belton, Jordane Ellington,
         Shelden Brown, Siara Soto


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Griswold               
            19:17   19:29   21:19   22:06   22:46 (  23:18) (  23:40) = 1:44:57
         Alyssa Brehler, Meagan Perez, Makalya Kinnie, Melina Labossiere, Thara
         Saint-Surinam, Claudia Marsh, Caitlyn Ellis
   2.  East Hampton           
            20:57   21:22   21:39   21:46   22:00 (  22:56) (  24:01) = 1:47:44
         Sydney Georgiades, McKenzie Boyce, Madison Roberts, Hannah Cook,
         Madison Boyce, Taylor Muncy, Erin Provost
   3.  Old Saybrook           
            20:30   21:17   21:24   22:12   22:25 (  23:12) (  23:32) = 1:47:48
         Mahlah Givehand, Kelsey Sparrow, Jael Givehand, Daniell Lemay, Megan
         Delaney, Megan Rubano, Kristy Ledwith
   4.  Oxford                 
            20:41   21:28   21:48   21:55   21:57 (  22:04) (  22:26) = 1:47:49
         Brianna Hoffner, Sara Ponce Tovar, Olivia Richter, Kristen Au, Kristen
         Speaker, Marisa Bruno, Hannah Latka
   5.  Plainfield             
            20:11   20:45   21:41   22:40   22:57 = 1:48:14
         Kerri Ruffo, Elizabeth Learned, Kathryn Sanborn, Kathleen Silveira,
         Cassandra Miller
   6.  Woodland               
            21:27   21:34   21:37   21:49   23:23 (  24:17) (  24:36) = 1:49:50
         Clara Drozdowski, Mary Sardinskas, Stephanie Kiley, Kelsey Mitchell,
         Bianca Poehailos, Carly Guisto, Angeline Rosato
   7.  Haddam-Killingworth    
            19:51   22:01   22:43   23:00   23:22 (  23:43) (  23:45) = 1:50:57
         Madeleine Brandon, Menalie Hyde, Elizabeth Early, Emma Clark, Meghan
         Gamache, Lauren O'Brien, Annelise Walsh
   8.  Cromwell               
            20:40   20:42   23:20   24:14   25:12 (  26:31) = 1:54:08
         Nicole Faucette, Nichole Bitinatis, Emily Bacon, Kira Bradley,
         Katherine Kelleher, Shelly Delaney
   9.  Granby Memorial        
            20:24   21:25   22:44   23:31   26:35 (  28:21) = 1:54:39
         Catherine Pinson, Alexa Cipkas, Emma Sheahan, Lauren Sannizzaro,
         Kathryn Wheeler, Abby Sannizzaro
  10.  Coginchaug             
            21:03   21:44   22:58   24:37   25:38 (  26:33) (  26:49) = 1:56:00
         Samantha Drop, Samantha Vigue, Bailey Thayer, Tara Dandelski, Lilian
         Zhou, Jordan Olivieri, Anna Ferrari
  11.  East Catholic          
            22:54   23:21   23:25   23:53   24:06 (  24:50) (  25:53) = 1:57:39
         Maura Oei, Kearney Worthingon, Llaria Monteleone, Emilie Dufresne,
         Marissa Cadieux, Amanda Duvall, Emma Dolen
  12.  Stonington             
            22:52   23:07   23:50   24:24   24:29 (  25:23) (  27:38) = 1:58:42
         Elise Huysman, Antonia Reynolds, Anna Bornstein, Serena Monteiro,
         Caralyn Granato, Margaret Rolfe, Katherine Brandon
  13.  Valley Regional        
            21:35   23:21   24:28   24:43   24:55 (  25:04) (  25:21) = 1:59:02
         Holly Riccitelli, Anastasia Cusack-Mercede, Monique Johnson, Lila
         Kozlik, Lindsey Lent, Emma Peterson, Grace Burleson
  14.  Coventry               
            22:53   23:33   24:04   24:25   24:45 (  25:41) (  26:03) = 1:59:40
         Briana Belekewicz, Samantha Carpino, Heather Strauss, Emma Grimaldi,
         Julia Stickles, Amanda Joslin, Emma Gould
  15.  Kaynor Tech            
            22:46   24:09   24:38   25:21   25:30 (  25:38) (  25:47) = 2:02:24
         Arianna Wasley, Mabel Guzman, Cassandra Couture, Heather Torpey, Ruby
         Rodriguez, Jillian Ducham, Janeidy Villar
  16.  Somers                 
            22:42   24:27   24:34   25:20   25:53 (  29:33) (  29:52) = 2:02:56
         Ava Roche, Emily Pruden, Danielle Hollister, Mary Baumann, Emily
         Jewell, Haley Burgmyer, Melanie Bonneau
  17.  Plainville             
            22:41   24:57   25:26   25:29   25:32 (  26:12) (  27:16) = 2:04:05
         Delaney Russell, Madison Ware, Stephanie Tata, Annie Florance,
         Elizabeth Tata, Justyce King, Nikki-Ann Duncan
  18.  North Branford         
            23:08   24:19   24:57   26:01   27:32 (  27:56) = 2:05:57
         Marissa Bale, Winnie Chan, Victoria Pawlak, Rachel Sauro, Megan Oakes,
         Alana Cotton
  19.  Stafford               
            21:58   24:33   25:21   27:05   27:12 (  27:35) (  29:08) = 2:06:09
         Rachel Gallison, Erica Lawlor, Marissa Dwyer, Raeanna Tumel, Alyson
         Pisciotta, Hannah Wood, Lyndsay Dobitsky
  20.  Northwest Catholic     
            23:33   24:26   25:27   25:51   27:10 (  28:55) (  30:05) = 2:06:27
         Megan Grandell, Caroline Gill, Jessica Follo, Rachael Ogbonna, Emma
         Barnes, Kathleen Yorio, Julia Malave
  21.  Montville              
            22:53   24:56   25:48   26:13   27:50 (  28:29) = 2:07:40
         Suzanna Fitzgerald, Taylor Lavallie, Isabella Persons, Laura Commons,
         Ane Ueland, Anna Moeller
  22.  Morgan                 
            23:52   24:39   26:25   26:28   26:58 (  29:46) (  30:14) = 2:08:22
         Caitlin Goss, Kasey Waterbury, Hannah Zirkelbach, Jenna Egan, Angelina
         Taylor, Tasha Walker, Alexandra Jones
  23.  Bloomfield             
            24:00   25:16   25:28   27:30   28:07 (  28:30) = 2:10:21
         Tashay Roberts, Jamilla Williams, Ciana Belton, Jordane Ellington,
         Shelden Brown, Siara Soto
  24.  Holy Cross             
            24:16   24:40   24:57   26:40   30:14 = 2:10:47
         Rashana Siders, Melanie Mancini, Julia Walters, Veronica Tripodi,
         Angela Hickey


Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Alyssa Brehler      1558 Griswold                12   19:17  6:14 
    2    2 Meagan Perez        1563 Griswold                10   19:29  6:17 
    3    3 Madeleine Brandon   1566 Haddam-Killingworth     10   19:51  6:25 
    4    4 Kerri Ruffo         1626 Plainfield              12   20:11  6:31 
    5    5 Catherine Pinson    1552 Granby Memorial         12   20:24  6:35 
    6    6 Mahlah Givehand     1610 Old Saybrook            11   20:30  6:37 
    7    7 Nicole Faucette     1535 Cromwell                11   20:40  6:40 
    8    8 Brianna Hoffner     1617 Oxford                  12   20:41  6:41 
    9    9 Nichole Bitinatis   1532 Cromwell                 9   20:42  6:41 
   10   10 Elizabeth Learned   1623 Plainfield              12   20:45  6:42 
   11   11 Sydney Georgiades   1547 East Hampton            10   20:57  6:46 
   12   12 Samantha Drop       1518 Coginchaug              10   21:03  6:48 
   13   13 Kelsey Sparrow      1614 Old Saybrook            12   21:17  6:52 
   14   14 Makalya Kinnie      1560 Griswold                 9   21:19  6:53 
   15   15 McKenzie Boyce      1545 East Hampton            11   21:22  6:54 
   16   16 Jael Givehand       1609 Old Saybrook             9   21:24  6:54 
   17   17 Alexa Cipkas        1551 Granby Memorial         12   21:25  6:55 
   18   18 Clara Drozdowski    1683 Woodland                10   21:27  6:55 
   19   19 Sara Ponce Tovar    1619 Oxford                  12   21:28  6:56 
   20   20 Mary Sardinskas     1689 Woodland                12   21:34  6:58 
   21   21 Holly Riccitelli    1668 Valley Regional         11   21:35  6:58 
   22   22 Stephanie Kiley     1685 Woodland                11   21:37  6:59 
   23   23 Madison Roberts     1550 East Hampton             9   21:39  6:59 
   24   24 Kathryn Sanborn     1627 Plainfield              12   21:41  7:00 
   25   25 Samantha Vigue      1522 Coginchaug              10   21:44  7:01 
   26   26 Hannah Cook         1546 East Hampton            12   21:46  7:01 
   27   27 Olivia Richter      1620 Oxford                  12   21:48  7:02 
   28   28 Kelsey Mitchell     1686 Woodland                10   21:49  7:03 
   29   29 Kristen Au          1615 Oxford                  10   21:55  7:04 
   30   30 Kristen Speaker     1621 Oxford                  10   21:57  7:05 
   31   31 Rachel Gallison     1650 Stafford                10   21:58  7:06 
   32   32 Madison Boyce       1544 East Hampton            11   22:00  7:06 
   33   33 Menalie Hyde        1570 Haddam-Killingworth     12   22:01  7:06 
   34   34 Marisa Bruno        1616 Oxford                   9   22:04  7:07 
   35   35 Melina Labossiere   1561 Griswold                11   22:06  7:08 
   36   36 Daniell Lemay       1612 Old Saybrook            11   22:12  7:10 
   37      Julia Maturo        1638 Seymour                 12   22:19  7:12 
   38   37 Megan Delaney       1608 Old Saybrook            10   22:25  7:14 
   39   38 Hannah Latka        1618 Oxford                   9   22:26  7:14 
   40   39 Kathleen Silveira   1628 Plainfield              12   22:40  7:19 
   41   40 Delaney Russell     1632 Plainville              12   22:41  7:19 
   42   41 Ava Roche           1647 Somers                   9   22:42  7:20 
   43   42 Elizabeth Early     1568 Haddam-Killingworth      9   22:43  7:20 
   44   43 Emma Sheahan        1555 Granby Memorial          9   22:44  7:20 
   45   44 Thara Saint-Surinam 1564 Griswold                10   22:46  7:21 
   46   45 Arianna Wasley      1675 Kaynor Tech             11   22:46  7:21 
   47   46 Elise Huysman       1658 Stonington              10   22:52  7:23 
   48   47 Briana Belekewicz   1524 Coventry                 9   22:53  7:23 
   49   48 Suzanna Fitzgerald  1581 Montville               10   22:53  7:23 
   50   49 Maura Oei           1542 East Catholic           10   22:54  7:24 
   51   50 Taylor Muncy        1548 East Hampton            11   22:56  7:24 
   52   51 Cassandra Miller    1624 Plainfield               9   22:57  7:24 
   53   52 Bailey Thayer       1521 Coginchaug              11   22:58  7:25 
   54   53 Emma Clark          1567 Haddam-Killingworth     10   23:00  7:25 
   55   54 Antonia Reynolds    1660 Stonington              11   23:07  7:28 
   56   55 Marissa Bale        1594 North Branford          11   23:08  7:28 
   57   56 Megan Rubano        1613 Old Saybrook            11   23:12  7:30 
   58   57 Claudia Marsh       1562 Griswold                12   23:18  7:31 
   59   58 Emily Bacon         1531 Cromwell                12   23:20  7:32 
   60   59 Kearney Worthingon  1543 East Catholic           12   23:21  7:32 
   61   60 Anastasia Cusack-Me 1662 Valley Regional         10   23:21  7:32 
   62   61 Meghan Gamache      1569 Haddam-Killingworth     10   23:22  7:32 
   63   62 Bianca Poehailos    1687 Woodland                10   23:23  7:33 
   64   63 Llaria Monteleone   1541 East Catholic           11   23:25  7:33 
   65   64 Lauren Sannizzaro   1554 Granby Memorial         12   23:31  7:35 
   66   65 Kristy Ledwith      1611 Old Saybrook            12   23:32  7:36 
   67   66 Samantha Carpino    1525 Coventry                 9   23:33  7:36 
   68   67 Megan Grandell      1605 Northwest Catholic      10   23:33  7:36 
   69   68 Caitlyn Ellis       1559 Griswold                 9   23:40  7:38 
   70   69 Lauren O'Brien      1571 Haddam-Killingworth     11   23:43  7:39 
   71   70 Annelise Walsh      1572 Haddam-Killingworth     10   23:45  7:40 
   72   71 Anna Bornstein      1655 Stonington              10   23:50  7:42 
   73   72 Caitlin Goss        1588 Morgan                  10   23:52  7:42 
   74   73 Emilie Dufresne     1539 East Catholic           10   23:53  7:43 
   75   74 Tashay Roberts      1514 Bloomfield              11   24:00  7:45 
   76   75 Erin Provost        1549 East Hampton            11   24:01  7:45 
   77   76 Heather Strauss     1530 Coventry                12   24:04  7:46 
   78   77 Marissa Cadieux     1537 East Catholic           11   24:06  7:47 
   79   78 Mabel Guzman        1671 Kaynor Tech             12   24:09  7:48 
   80   79 Kira Bradley        1533 Cromwell                 9   24:14  7:49 
   81   80 Rashana Siders      1577 Holy Cross              10   24:16  7:50 
   82   81 Carly Guisto        1684 Woodland                12   24:17  7:50 
   83   82 Winnie Chan         1595 North Branford           9   24:19  7:51 
   84      Tessa Lee           1637 Seymour                 10   24:24  7:52 
   85   83 Serena Monteiro     1659 Stonington              10   24:24  7:53 
   86   84 Emma Grimaldi       1527 Coventry                10   24:25  7:53 
   87      Erin Fitzgerald     1565 Wilcox Tech             11   24:25  7:53 
   88   85 Caroline Gill       1604 Northwest Catholic      10   24:26  7:53 
   89   86 Emily Pruden        1646 Somers                  10   24:27  7:53 
   90   87 Monique Johnson     1664 Valley Regional          9   24:28  7:54 
   91   88 Caralyn Granato     1657 Stonington              11   24:29  7:54 
   92   89 Erica Lawlor        1651 Stafford                11   24:33  7:55 
   93   90 Danielle Hollister  1644 Somers                  10   24:34  7:56 
   94      Cassie Morrell      1682 Windsor Locks           10   24:34  7:56 
   95   91 Angeline Rosato     1688 Woodland                12   24:36  7:56 
   96   92 Tara Dandelski      1517 Coginchaug              12   24:37  7:57 
   97   93 Cassandra Couture   1669 Kaynor Tech              9   24:38  7:57 
   98   94 Kasey Waterbury     1592 Morgan                  10   24:39  7:58 
   99   95 Melanie Mancini     1575 Holy Cross              10   24:40  7:58 
  100   96 Lila Kozlik         1667 Valley Regional          9   24:43  7:59 
  101   97 Julia Stickles      1529 Coventry                 9   24:45  8:00 
  102   98 Amanda Duvall       1540 East Catholic            9   24:50  8:01 
  103      Emma Hughes         1677 Windham                 12   24:51  8:01 
  104   99 Lindsey Lent        1665 Valley Regional          9   24:55  8:03 
  105  100 Taylor Lavallie     1582 Montville               11   24:56  8:03 
  106  101 Madison Ware        1635 Plainville              10   24:57  8:03 
  107  102 Victoria Pawlak     1599 North Branford           9   24:57  8:03 
  108  103 Julia Walters       1579 Holy Cross              10   24:57  8:03 
  109  104 Emma Peterson       1666 Valley Regional         10   25:04  8:05 
  110  105 Katherine Kelleher  1536 Cromwell                 9   25:12  8:08 
  111  106 Jamilla Williams    1516 Bloomfield               9   25:16  8:09 
  112  107 Mary Baumann        1641 Somers                  10   25:20  8:11 
  113  108 Marissa Dwyer       1649 Stafford                10   25:21  8:11 
  114  109 Grace Burleson      1663 Valley Regional          9   25:21  8:11 
  115  110 Heather Torpey      1673 Kaynor Tech             11   25:21  8:11 
  116  111 Margaret Rolfe      1661 Stonington              11   25:23  8:12 
  117  112 Stephanie Tata      1634 Plainville              12   25:26  8:13 
  118  113 Jessica Follo       1603 Northwest Catholic       9   25:27  8:13 
  119  114 Ciana Belton        1511 Bloomfield              11   25:28  8:13 
  120  115 Annie Florance      1630 Plainville              10   25:29  8:14 
  121  116 Ruby Rodriguez      1672 Kaynor Tech             10   25:30  8:14 
  122  117 Elizabeth Tata      1633 Plainville              10   25:32  8:15 
  123  118 Jillian Ducham      1670 Kaynor Tech              9   25:38  8:16 
  124  119 Lilian Zhou         1523 Coginchaug              10   25:38  8:17 
  125  120 Amanda Joslin       1528 Coventry                10   25:41  8:17 
  126  121 Janeidy Villar      1674 Kaynor Tech             11   25:47  8:19 
  127  122 Isabella Persons    1585 Montville                9   25:48  8:20 
  128  123 Rachael Ogbonna     1606 Northwest Catholic      10   25:51  8:21 
  129  124 Emily Jewell        1645 Somers                  12   25:53  8:21 
  130  125 Emma Dolen          1538 East Catholic           10   25:53  8:21 
  131  126 Rachel Sauro        1600 North Branford          10   26:01  8:24 
  132  127 Emma Gould          1526 Coventry                12   26:03  8:24 
  133  128 Justyce King        1631 Plainville              12   26:12  8:27 
  134  129 Laura Commons       1580 Montville               11   26:13  8:28 
  135  130 Hannah Zirkelbach   1593 Morgan                  10   26:25  8:31 
  136  131 Jenna Egan          1587 Morgan                  11   26:28  8:33 
  137  132 Shelly Delaney      1534 Cromwell                10   26:31  8:34 
  138  133 Jordan Olivieri     1520 Coginchaug              10   26:33  8:34 
  139  134 Kathryn Wheeler     1557 Granby Memorial          9   26:35  8:35 
  140  135 Veronica Tripodi    1578 Holy Cross              11   26:40  8:36 
  141  136 Anna Ferrari        1519 Coginchaug              12   26:49  8:39 
  142  137 Angelina Taylor     1590 Morgan                  11   26:58  8:42 
  143  138 Raeanna Tumel       1653 Stafford                11   27:05  8:45 
  144  139 Emma Barnes         1601 Northwest Catholic      10   27:10  8:46 
  145  140 Alyson Pisciotta    1652 Stafford                10   27:12  8:47 
  146  141 Nikki-Ann Duncan    1629 Plainville              12   27:16  8:48 
  147      Kimberly Rankin     1679 Windham                 10   27:26  8:51 
  148  142 Jordane Ellington   1513 Bloomfield              11   27:30  8:52 
  149  143 Megan Oakes         1598 North Branford          11   27:32  8:53 
  150  144 Hannah Wood         1654 Stafford                11   27:35  8:54 
  151  145 Katherine Brandon   1656 Stonington              12   27:38  8:55 
  152  146 Ane Ueland          1586 Montville               12   27:50  8:59 
  153  147 Alana Cotton        1596 North Branford          10   27:56  9:01 
  154  148 Shelden Brown       1512 Bloomfield              11   28:07  9:04 
  155  149 Abby Sannizzaro     1553 Granby Memorial         10   28:21  9:09 
  156      Tanwarat Jewreungwi 1678 Windham                 12   28:25  9:10 
  157  150 Anna Moeller        1583 Montville               12   28:29  9:12 
  158  151 Siara Soto          1515 Bloomfield              11   28:30  9:12 
  159  152 Kathleen Yorio      1607 Northwest Catholic      10   28:55  9:20 
  160  153 Lyndsay Dobitsky    1648 Stafford                10   29:08  9:24 
  161  154 Haley Burgmyer      1642 Somers                  10   29:33  9:32 
  162  155 Tasha Walker        1591 Morgan                  11   29:46  9:37 
  163  156 Melanie Bonneau     1643 Somers                  11   29:52  9:38 
  164  157 Julia Malave        1602 Northwest Catholic      11   30:05  9:43 
  165  158 Angela Hickey       1574 Holy Cross              12   30:14  9:45 
  166  159 Alexandra Jones     1589 Morgan                  10   30:14  9:46