CIAC Boys State Championship
                     Cross Country Race  5KM  3:30 PM
                    Wickham Park      November 1, 2013
                      Official Timepiece      "OMEGA"
                        Results: www.nestiming.com
 
Place TmPl Name                        No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =========================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Christian Alvarado           2100 Fairfield Prep          12   15:31  5:01  I 
    2    2 Trevor Hopper                2185 Ridgefield              12   15:31  5:01  T 
    3    3 Alex Ostberg                 2091 Darien                  11   15:38  5:03  T 
    4    4 Dhahran Velasquez            2070 Capital Prep            12   16:13  5:14  I 
    5      Spencer Brown                2214 Wilton                  11   16:17  5:15  I 
    6      Eric Van Der Els             2054 Brien McMahon           10   16:20  5:17  I 
    7    5 Austin Gilbert               2184 Ridgefield              11   16:24  5:18  T 
    8    6 Will Bordash                 2182 Ridgefield              12   16:24  5:18  T 
    9    7 Gabe Altopp                  2181 Ridgefield              10   16:26  5:18  T 
   10    8 Ari Klau                     2136 Hall                    11   16:28  5:19  T 
   11    9 Peter Elkind                 2203 Staples                 12   16:29  5:19  T 
   12      Matt Chisholm                2108 Farmington              12   16:31  5:20  I 
   13   10 Randall Neish                2115 Glastonbury             10   16:31  5:20  I 
   14      Aidan Fiol                   2107 Fairfield Warde         12   16:32  5:20  I 
   15      Palmer Weimann               2109 Farmington              11   16:33  5:21  I 
   16      Patrick Begley               2208 Suffield                12   16:34  5:21  I 
   17   11 Zachary Magin                2137 Hall                    12   16:36  5:22  T 
   18   12 Parker Timmerman             2061 Brookfield              12   16:37  5:22  I 
   19   13 Oliver Hickson               2205 Staples                 11   16:40  5:23  T 
   20   14 Armstrong Noonan             2089 Darien                  10   16:41  5:23  T 
   21   15 Samuel Depalma               2174 Pomperaug               12   16:41  5:23  I 
   22   16 Russell Adam                 2071 Cheshire                11   16:42  5:24  I 
   23      John O'Hara                  2216 Xavier                  11   16:43  5:24  I 
   24   17 Marshall Huffman             2087 Darien                  12   16:44  5:24  T 
   25   18 Michael McGonnigle           2149 New Fairfield           12   16:48  5:25  I 
   26   19 Hugh Sichel                  2158 New Milford             12   16:48  5:26  T 
   27   20 Zachary Guptill              2155 New Milford             12   16:49  5:26  T 
   28   21 Jake Berman                  2201 Staples                 11   16:50  5:26  T 
   29   22 Mickey Kozak                 2081 Danbury                 12   16:51  5:26  T 
   30   23 Salvatore Siciliano          2124 Guilford                12   16:52  5:27    
   31   24 Ryan Ansel                   2078 Danbury                 11   16:52  5:27  T 
   32      Bryce Hedman                 2140 Ledyard                 11   16:55  5:28    
   33      Zachary Williams             2217 Xavier                  12   16:55  5:28    
   34      Chris Gamble                 2160 Newtown                 11   16:56  5:28    
   35      Ezequiel Rodriguez           2164 Norwalk                 12   16:57  5:29    
   36   25 Timothy Kenefick             2120 Guilford                12   16:58  5:29    
   37   26 Colten Appleby               2085 Darien                  12   16:59  5:29  T 
   38   27 Corey Mullins                2082 Danbury                 11   16:59  5:29  T 
   39   28 Jordan Dixon                 2096 Ellington               11   17:01  5:30    
   40   29 Tyler Mannion                2057 Brookfield              12   17:03  5:30    
   41   30 Michael Stoker               2197 South Windsor           10   17:04  5:31    
   42   31 Mark Fusco                   2073 Cheshire                11   17:05  5:31    
   43   32 Grant O'Connor               2138 Hall                    11   17:07  5:31  T 
   44   33 Zach Anderson                2146 New Fairfield           12   17:07  5:32    
   45   34 Luis Cruz                    2202 Staples                 11   17:07  5:32  T 
   46      William Ducham               2139 Kennedy                 11   17:08  5:32    
   47   35 Rohit Das                    2079 Danbury                 12   17:09  5:32  T 
   48   36 Christopher Ahlquist         2132 Hall                    12   17:09  5:32  T 
   49   37 Devin Nelson                 2068 Capital Prep            12   17:09  5:32    
   50   38 Clint Corso                  2183 Ridgefield              11   17:10  5:33  T 
   51   39 Ryan Fox                     2080 Danbury                 11   17:11  5:33  T 
   52   40 Ross Golebiewski             2167 Old Lyme                11   17:12  5:33    
   53   41 Kyle Beaudette               2040 Amity                    9   17:12  5:33    
   54      Luke McMahon                 2211 Thomaston               12   17:13  5:34    
   55   42 Rafael Phillips              2076 Cheshire                12   17:14  5:34    
   56      Dan Schumacher               2144 Naugatuck               11   17:16  5:35    
   57      James Mas                    2200 St. Joseph              10   17:17  5:35    
   58      Luke Arsenault               2053 Branford                11   17:17  5:35    
   59   43 Sricharan Kadimi             2041 Amity                   11   17:18  5:35    
   60      Jackson Morrow               2141 Lewis Mills             11   17:18  5:35    
   61      Seamus Rafferty              2213 Watertown               12   17:19  5:35    
   62      James Yost                   2063 Canton                  11   17:21  5:36    
   63   44 Ethan Gasta                  2194 South Windsor           12   17:22  5:37    
   64   45 Stuart Ross                  2170 Old Lyme                12   17:23  5:37    
   65   46 Zachary Stemple              2084 Danbury                 12   17:24  5:37  T 
   66      Brian Gendron                2143 Morgan                  11   17:24  5:37    
   67      Vincent Pistritto            2161 Nonnewaug               12   17:25  5:37    
   68   47 Aaron Barkin                 2039 Amity                   12   17:25  5:37    
   69      Omar Abdelsame               2172 Plainville              11   17:26  5:38    
   70   48 Kyle O'Brien                 2083 Danbury                 12   17:27  5:38  T 
   71   49 Brian Davey                  2086 Darien                  12   17:27  5:38  T 
   72   50 Kevin Rivera                 2069 Capital Prep            12   17:27  5:38    
   73   51 Lucas Marcouiller            2075 Cheshire                12   17:28  5:38    
   74   52 Jay Humphreys                2157 New Milford             12   17:28  5:38  T 
   75   53 Jack McGowen                 2105 Fairfield Prep          10   17:29  5:39    
   76   54 Kristian Sogaard             2187 Ridgefield              11   17:29  5:39  T 
   77   55 Cameron Garrelts             2127 Haddam-Killingworth     10   17:30  5:39    
   78      Bryan Maloney                2212 Watertown               12   17:30  5:39    
   79   56 David Clavet                 2094 Ellington                9   17:32  5:40    
   80      Jonathan Cabral              2198 St. Bernard             11   17:32  5:40    
   81   57 Jonathan Davis               2153 New Milford             10   17:32  5:40  T 
   82   58 Gregory Hansell              2156 New Milford             11   17:33  5:40  T 
   83   59 Alexander Abraham            2173 Pomperaug               10   17:33  5:40    
   84   60 Tommy Consalvo               2056 Brookfield              10   17:34  5:40    
   85      Jesus Osuba                  2215 Windham                 11   17:34  5:40    
   86   61 Corey Gambardella            2119 Guilford                 9   17:34  5:40    
   87   62 Christopher MacKay           2043 Amity                   12   17:35  5:41    
   88      Kevin Powell                 2209 Suffield                12   17:35  5:41    
   89   63 Ian Connell                  2118 Guilford                12   17:36  5:41    
   90   64 Zachary Feiner               2134 Hall                    12   17:36  5:41  T 
   91      Alex Tan                     2188 Rocky Hill              12   17:37  5:41    
   92   65 Gabriel Julien               2113 Glastonbury             11   17:37  5:41    
   93   66 Alexander Smith              2060 Brookfield              12   17:38  5:42    
   94      Connor Levins                2210 Terryville              10   17:39  5:42    
   95   67 Trevor Chambers              2047 Bolton                  11   17:39  5:42    
   96   68 Matt Deleon                  2147 New Fairfield           12   17:40  5:42    
   97      Ryan Brennan                 2162 North Haven             10   17:40  5:42    
   98   69 Ethan Realander              2186 Ridgefield              11   17:42  5:43  T 
   99   70 Thomas Depalma               2175 Pomperaug               12   17:44  5:44    
  100   71 Spencer Lebel                2097 Ellington               12   17:45  5:44    
  101      Tommy Laydon                 2189 Sheehan                 12   17:45  5:44    
  102      James Rose                   2199 St. Bernard             10   17:46  5:44    
  103   72 Lucas Simmonds               2159 New Milford             10   17:46  5:44  T 
  104   73 Evan Opsal                   2151 New Fairfield           12   17:46  5:44    
  105   74 Alec Hilton                  2101 Fairfield Prep          12   17:47  5:44    
  106   75 Ben Olsen                    2090 Darien                  12   17:47  5:45  T 
  107   76 Thomas Chamberlin            2110 Glastonbury             12   17:47  5:45    
  108   77 Cole McKnight                2168 Old Lyme                12   17:48  5:45    
  109   78 Ben Kaplan                   2074 Cheshire                12   17:48  5:45    
  110      Kennedy Bailey               2092 E.O. Smith              11   17:49  5:45    
  111   79 Adam Dengler                 2154 New Milford             12   17:49  5:45  T 
  112   80 Michael Rautter              2152 New Fairfield           10   17:50  5:45    
  113   81 Devon Aldave                 2133 Hall                    11   17:50  5:46  T 
  114   82 Aidan Leonard-Pasley         2042 Amity                   11   17:51  5:46    
  115   83 Christopher Rivas            2059 Brookfield              10   17:52  5:46    
  116      Dean Yost                    2062 Canton                  11   17:52  5:46    
  117   84 John O'Connor                2103 Fairfield Prep          10   17:52  5:46    
  118      Spencer Lyman                2145 New Canaan              11   17:54  5:47    
  119   85 Drew Brennan                 2093 Ellington               12   17:55  5:47    
  120      Lucas Meddling               2117 Griswold                11   17:57  5:48    
  121   86 James Mulliken               2102 Fairfield Prep          12   17:58  5:48    
  122   87 Roberto Piotto               2116 Glastonbury             11   17:59  5:48    
  123   88 Steven Caldwell              2072 Cheshire                11   17:59  5:48    
  124   89 Matthew Scholl               2104 Fairfield Prep          12   17:59  5:49    
  125   90 Patrick Fitzgibbons          2126 Haddam-Killingworth     11   18:00  5:49    
  126   91 James Fritsche               2048 Bolton                  12   18:00  5:49    
  127   92 Albert Tebbetts              2098 Ellington               11   18:01  5:49    
  128   93 Kenneth Erikson              2193 South Windsor           12   18:03  5:50    
  129   94 Cooper Goslin                2195 South Windsor           12   18:05  5:50    
  130   95 Joseph Dobson                2065 Capital Prep            12   18:06  5:51    
  131   96 Benjamin Gross               2135 Hall                    11   18:07  5:51  T 
  132   97 Paul Cashman                 2106 Fairfield Prep          11   18:08  5:51    
  133   98 Daniel Landy                 2206 Staples                 11   18:09  5:52  T 
  134   99 Evan Jaworski                2051 Bolton                  12   18:11  5:52    
  135  100 Frank Sinapi                 2178 Pomperaug               11   18:11  5:52    
  136  101 Jake Nevins                  2150 New Fairfield           11   18:12  5:53    
  137      Jonathan Dolan               2180 Portland                11   18:14  5:53    
  138  102 Michael Schenk               2177 Pomperaug                9   18:15  5:54    
  139  103 Scott Gaffney                2176 Pomperaug                9   18:16  5:54    
  140  104 Joshua Meier                 2044 Amity                   12   18:16  5:54    
  141  105 Jacob Watts-St. Germ         2171 Old Lyme                12   18:18  5:55    
  142      Clayton Firmender            2190 Shepaug Valley          11   18:19  5:55    
  143      Matthew Mona                 2163 Northwestern            12   18:20  5:55    
  144  106 Nicholas Milazzo             2169 Old Lyme                12   18:21  5:55    
  145  107 Peter Kreuch                 2088 Darien                  12   18:21  5:56  T 
  146  108 Justin Damone                2111 Glastonbury             11   18:22  5:56    
  147  109 Benjamin Moskow              2121 Guilford                12   18:23  5:56    
  148      Conor Courtney               2142 Litchfield              10   18:23  5:56    
  149  110 Gavin Manzi                  2129 Haddam-Killingworth     11   18:27  5:57    
  150  111 Cory McCullough              2058 Brookfield              12   18:29  5:58    
  151  112 Garrett Brown                2191 South Windsor           11   18:30  5:58    
  152  113 David Baird                  2125 Haddam-Killingworth     11   18:30  5:58    
  153  114 Ian MacDonald                2128 Haddam-Killingworth     12   18:31  5:59    
  154  115 Christopher Erikson          2192 South Windsor           11   18:31  5:59    
  155  116 William McDonald             2207 Staples                 12   18:32  5:59  T 
  156  117 Daniel Ray                   2196 South Windsor           12   18:33  5:59    
  157  118 Timothy Daigle               2095 Ellington               12   18:36  6:00    
  158  119 Christopher Dency            2112 Glastonbury              9   18:43  6:03    
  159  120 Chase Gornbein               2204 Staples                 10   18:44  6:03  T 
  160  121 Jonathan Wing                2099 Ellington               11   18:45  6:03    
  161  122 Michael Wynne                2179 Pomperaug               12   18:46  6:04    
  162  123 Austin Sattler               2122 Guilford                12   18:48  6:04    
  163  124 Ryan Shalagan                2077 Cheshire                11   18:50  6:05    
  164  125 Randin Manzi                 2130 Haddam-Killingworth     11   18:51  6:05    
  165  126 Ryan Leahy                   2114 Glastonbury             10   18:55  6:06    
  166  127 Jeff Davis                   2166 Old Lyme                12   19:04  6:09    
  167  128 Jack Castonguay              2165 Old Lyme                12   19:10  6:11    
  168  129 Andrew Kenny                 2148 New Fairfield           10   19:10  6:11    
  169  130 Josh Crampton                2123 Guilford                10   19:13  6:12    
  170  131 Michael Bodie                2055 Brookfield              11   19:16  6:13    
  171  132 Chris Casello                2046 Bolton                   9   19:21  6:15    
  172  133 Mohammed Khadeer             2066 Capital Prep            11   19:22  6:15    
  173  134 Phillip Cruz                 2064 Capital Prep            12   19:35  6:19    
  174  135 Drew Monroe                  2052 Bolton                  12   20:01  6:28    
  175  136 Michael Rutledge             2131 Haddam-Killingworth     11   20:04  6:29    
  176  137 Marquise Maxwell             2067 Capital Prep            12   20:17  6:33    
  177  138 Samuel Furlong               2049 Bolton                  12   20:26  6:36    
  178  139 Dominic Godi                 2050 Bolton                  12   20:38  6:40    

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ridgefield             
            2    5    6    7   38  (54) (69) =    58
         Trevor Hopper, Austin Gilbert, Will Bordash, Gabe Altopp, Clint Corso,
         Kristian Sogaard, Ethan Realander
  2. Darien                 
            3   14   17   26   49  (75)(107) =   109
         Alex Ostberg, Armstrong Noonan, Marshall Huffman, Colten Appleby,
         Brian Davey, Ben Olsen, Peter Kreuch
  3. Danbury                
           22   24   27   35   39  (46) (48) =   147
         Mickey Kozak, Ryan Ansel, Corey Mullins, Rohit Das, Ryan Fox, Zachary
         Stemple, Kyle O'Brien
  4. Hall                   
            8   11   32   36   64  (81) (96) =   151
         Ari Klau, Zachary Magin, Grant O'Connor, Christopher Ahlquist, Zachary
         Feiner, Devon Aldave, Benjamin Gross
  5. Staples                
            9   13   21   34   98 (116)(120) =   175
         Peter Elkind, Oliver Hickson, Jake Berman, Luis Cruz, Daniel Landy,
         William McDonald, Chase Gornbein
  6. New Milford            
           19   20   52   57   58  (72) (79) =   206
         Hugh Sichel, Zachary Guptill, Jay Humphreys, Jonathan Davis, Gregory
         Hansell, Lucas Simmonds, Adam Dengler
  7. Cheshire               
           16   31   42   51   78  (88)(124) =   218
         Russell Adam, Mark Fusco, Rafael Phillips, Lucas Marcouiller, Ben
         Kaplan, Steven Caldwell, Ryan Shalagan
  8. Brookfield             
           12   29   60   66   83 (111)(131) =   250
         Parker Timmerman, Tyler Mannion, Tommy Consalvo, Alexander Smith,
         Christopher Rivas, Cory McCullough, Michael Bodie
  9. New Fairfield          
           18   33   68   73   80 (101)(129) =   272
         Michael McGonnigle, Zach Anderson, Matt Deleon, Evan Opsal, Michael
         Rautter, Jake Nevins, Andrew Kenny
 10. Amity                  
           41   43   47   62   82 (104)      =   275
         Kyle Beaudette, Sricharan Kadimi, Aaron Barkin, Christopher MacKay,
         Aidan Leonard-Pasley, Joshua Meier
 11. Guilford               
           23   25   61   63  109 (123)(130) =   281
         Salvatore Siciliano, Timothy Kenefick, Corey Gambardella, Ian Connell,
         Benjamin Moskow, Austin Sattler, Josh Crampton
 12. Fairfield Prep         
            1   53   74   84   86  (89) (97) =   298
         Christian Alvarado, Jack McGowen, Alec Hilton, John O'Connor, James
         Mulliken, Matthew Scholl, Paul Cashman
 13. Capital Prep           
            4   37   50   95  133 (134)(137) =   319
         Dhahran Velasquez, Devin Nelson, Kevin Rivera, Joseph Dobson, Mohammed
         Khadeer, Phillip Cruz, Marquise Maxwell
 14. Ellington              
           28   56   71   85   92 (118)(121) =   332
         Jordan Dixon, David Clavet, Spencer Lebel, Drew Brennan, Albert
         Tebbetts, Timothy Daigle, Jonathan Wing
 15. Glastonbury            
           10   65   76   87  108 (119)(126) =   346
         Randall Neish, Gabriel Julien, Thomas Chamberlin, Roberto Piotto,
         Justin Damone, Christopher Dency, Ryan Leahy
 15. Pomperaug              
           15   59   70  100  102 (103)(122) =   346
         Samuel Depalma, Alexander Abraham, Thomas Depalma, Frank Sinapi,
         Michael Schenk, Scott Gaffney, Michael Wynne
 17. South Windsor          
           30   44   93   94  112 (115)(117) =   373
         Michael Stoker, Ethan Gasta, Kenneth Erikson, Cooper Goslin, Garrett
         Brown, Christopher Erikson, Daniel Ray
 17. Old Lyme               
           40   45   77  105  106 (127)(128) =   373
         Ross Golebiewski, Stuart Ross, Cole McKnight, Jacob Watts-St. Germ,
         Nicholas Milazzo, Jeff Davis, Jack Castonguay
 19. Haddam-Killingworth    
           55   90  110  113  114 (125)(136) =   482
         Cameron Garrelts, Patrick Fitzgibbons, Gavin Manzi, David Baird, Ian
         MacDonald, Randin Manzi, Michael Rutledge
 20. Bolton                 
           67   91   99  132  135 (138)(139) =   524
         Trevor Chambers, James Fritsche, Evan Jaworski, Chris Casello, Drew
         Monroe, Samuel Furlong, Dominic Godi


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Ridgefield             
            15:31   16:24   16:24   16:26   17:10 (  17:29) (  17:42) = 1:21:55
         Trevor Hopper, Austin Gilbert, Will Bordash, Gabe Altopp, Clint Corso,
         Kristian Sogaard, Ethan Realander
   2.  Darien                 
            15:38   16:41   16:44   16:59   17:27 (  17:47) (  18:21) = 1:23:29
         Alex Ostberg, Armstrong Noonan, Marshall Huffman, Colten Appleby,
         Brian Davey, Ben Olsen, Peter Kreuch
   3.  Hall                   
            16:28   16:36   17:07   17:09   17:36 (  17:50) (  18:07) = 1:24:56
         Ari Klau, Zachary Magin, Grant O'Connor, Christopher Ahlquist, Zachary
         Feiner, Devon Aldave, Benjamin Gross
   4.  Danbury                
            16:51   16:52   16:59   17:09   17:11 (  17:24) (  17:27) = 1:25:02
         Mickey Kozak, Ryan Ansel, Corey Mullins, Rohit Das, Ryan Fox, Zachary
         Stemple, Kyle O'Brien
   5.  Staples                
            16:29   16:40   16:50   17:07   18:09 (  18:32) (  18:44) = 1:25:15
         Peter Elkind, Oliver Hickson, Jake Berman, Luis Cruz, Daniel Landy,
         William McDonald, Chase Gornbein
   6.  New Milford            
            16:48   16:49   17:28   17:32   17:33 (  17:46) (  17:49) = 1:26:10
         Hugh Sichel, Zachary Guptill, Jay Humphreys, Jonathan Davis, Gregory
         Hansell, Lucas Simmonds, Adam Dengler
   7.  Cheshire               
            16:42   17:05   17:14   17:28   17:48 (  17:59) (  18:50) = 1:26:17
         Russell Adam, Mark Fusco, Rafael Phillips, Lucas Marcouiller, Ben
         Kaplan, Steven Caldwell, Ryan Shalagan
   8.  Fairfield Prep         
            15:31   17:29   17:47   17:52   17:58 (  17:59) (  18:08) = 1:26:37
         Christian Alvarado, Jack McGowen, Alec Hilton, John O'Connor, James
         Mulliken, Matthew Scholl, Paul Cashman
   9.  Brookfield             
            16:37   17:03   17:34   17:38   17:52 (  18:29) (  19:16) = 1:26:44
         Parker Timmerman, Tyler Mannion, Tommy Consalvo, Alexander Smith,
         Christopher Rivas, Cory McCullough, Michael Bodie
  10.  New Fairfield          
            16:48   17:07   17:40   17:46   17:50 (  18:12) (  19:10) = 1:27:11
         Michael McGonnigle, Zach Anderson, Matt Deleon, Evan Opsal, Michael
         Rautter, Jake Nevins, Andrew Kenny
  11.  Amity                  
            17:12   17:18   17:25   17:35   17:51 (  18:16) = 1:27:21
         Kyle Beaudette, Sricharan Kadimi, Aaron Barkin, Christopher MacKay,
         Aidan Leonard-Pasley, Joshua Meier
  12.  Guilford               
            16:52   16:58   17:34   17:36   18:23 (  18:48) (  19:13) = 1:27:23
         Salvatore Siciliano, Timothy Kenefick, Corey Gambardella, Ian Connell,
         Benjamin Moskow, Austin Sattler, Josh Crampton
  13.  Ellington              
            17:01   17:32   17:45   17:55   18:01 (  18:36) (  18:45) = 1:28:14
         Jordan Dixon, David Clavet, Spencer Lebel, Drew Brennan, Albert
         Tebbetts, Timothy Daigle, Jonathan Wing
  14.  Glastonbury            
            16:31   17:37   17:47   17:59   18:22 (  18:43) (  18:55) = 1:28:16
         Randall Neish, Gabriel Julien, Thomas Chamberlin, Roberto Piotto,
         Justin Damone, Christopher Dency, Ryan Leahy
  15.  Capital Prep           
            16:13   17:09   17:27   18:06   19:22 (  19:35) (  20:17) = 1:28:17
         Dhahran Velasquez, Devin Nelson, Kevin Rivera, Joseph Dobson, Mohammed
         Khadeer, Phillip Cruz, Marquise Maxwell
  16.  Pomperaug              
            16:41   17:33   17:44   18:11   18:15 (  18:16) (  18:46) = 1:28:24
         Samuel Depalma, Alexander Abraham, Thomas Depalma, Frank Sinapi,
         Michael Schenk, Scott Gaffney, Michael Wynne
  17.  Old Lyme               
            17:12   17:23   17:48   18:18   18:21 (  19:04) (  19:10) = 1:29:02
         Ross Golebiewski, Stuart Ross, Cole McKnight, Jacob Watts-St. Germ,
         Nicholas Milazzo, Jeff Davis, Jack Castonguay
  18.  South Windsor          
            17:04   17:22   18:03   18:05   18:30 (  18:31) (  18:33) = 1:29:04
         Michael Stoker, Ethan Gasta, Kenneth Erikson, Cooper Goslin, Garrett
         Brown, Christopher Erikson, Daniel Ray
  19.  Haddam-Killingworth    
            17:30   18:00   18:27   18:30   18:31 (  18:51) (  20:04) = 1:30:58
         Cameron Garrelts, Patrick Fitzgibbons, Gavin Manzi, David Baird, Ian
         MacDonald, Randin Manzi, Michael Rutledge
  20.  Bolton                 
            17:39   18:00   18:11   19:21   20:01 (  20:26) (  20:38) = 1:33:12
         Trevor Chambers, James Fritsche, Evan Jaworski, Chris Casello, Drew
         Monroe, Samuel Furlong, Dominic Godi

   
2013 OPEN GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY
Friday, November 1st, 4:15 p.m. at Wickham Park 
Results

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Tolland                
            7   13   14   18   25  (31) (48) =    77
         Courtney Akerley, Caitlin Swanson, Megan Steinhilber, Katherine
         Deloreto, Hayley Collins, Molly Kozlowski, Melissa Caron
  2. Glastonbury            
           20   24   28   29   35  (51)(120) =   136
         Allison McArdle, Gaelyn Kattman, Kaitlyn Hebert, Kristen Arborio,
         Kathryn Hastings, Kaylee Stebbins, Sara Wilcox
  3. Staples                
            1   11   53   54   65  (78) (84) =   184
         Hannah Debalsi, Erica Hefnawy, Tyler Scanlin, Angelee Parmar, Erin
         Munley, Katharine Smith, Caroline Koenig
  4. Ridgefield             
            3   26   45   59   60  (98)(103) =   193
         Laura Hergenrother, Melissa Budicini, Hannah Fleming, Hannah
         Mercorella, Haley Greene, Rachel Moore, Julia Realander
  5. Conard                 
           12   33   46   55   66  (91)(121) =   212
         Elizabeth Lagoy, Shea Williams, Alana Waggoner, Randa Griffin,
         Margaret Byrne, Olivia Bourquin, Margaret Jamin
  6. E.O. Smith             
           37   38   39   49   58  (73)(101) =   221
         Alyssa Coulter, Michaela Martin, McKenna Spaulding, Annika Morrison,
         Anna Barnes, Rebecca Kaufman, Loren Ricci
  7. Wilton                 
            9   19   40   75   82 (105)(111) =   225
         Sarah Healy, Mary Lynch, Olivia Bernardini, Larkin Brown, Keiley
         Gaston, Maddie Murphy, Kate Williams
  8. Immaculate             
            8   32   56   63   76 (117)(123) =   235
         Carly Schuyler, Jenna Gasparrini, Jessica Wojnicki, Maeve Reilly,
         Danielle Marcone, Shannon Ducey, Sarah Baker
  9. Simsbury               
           21   22   62   68   77  (88)(119) =   250
         Sarah Mattison, Caroline Smith, Abigail Hotaling, Haley Denninger,
         Sarah Soja, Julie Longfritz, Ashley Meuser
 10. Pomperaug              
           27   34   42   71   89 (114)(134) =   263
         Sara Tarascio, Erin Gibbons, Allison Meyer, Kelly Gaffney, Michaela
         Meyer, Kim Theleen, Lia Abarzua
 11. Fairfield Warde        
            5   50   61   72   79  (80)(124) =   267
         Cate Allen, Kelly Powlishen, Sarah Radziewicz, Hannah Dougherty,
         Amanda Kuczo, Molly Davidson, Isabelle Radziewicz
 12. Suffield               
           43   44   52   67   69  (90) (92) =   275
         Monique Labarre, Laura Sweeney, Nina Begley, Katie Baker, Lauren
         Izabel, Erin Kost, Erin Reynolds
 13. Mercy                  
            4   36   41   86  110 (118)(128) =   277
         Kaleigh Roberts, Bridgid Selfors, MacKenzie Pias, Hannah Albert,
         Janine Mouland, Melanie Cirillo, Mikayla Mooney
 14. New Fairfield          
            2   30   81  102  104 (139)(140) =   319
         Gabrielle Richichi, Sabrina Rautter, Bridget Zima, Kristen Richichi,
         Courtney Yaroscak, Kelly Laregina, Hannah Mullally
 15. Branford               
           17   47   57   99  116 (130)(137) =   336
         Cyrene Nicholas, Jessica Lohret, Anneliese Troidle, Tracy Crookston,
         Madeline Vitale, Sophie Bysiewicz, Cleo Kyriakides
 16. Griswold               
            6   15   94  112  127 (132)(133) =   354
         Alyssa Brehler, Meagan Perez, Makalya Kinnie, Melina Labossiere, Thara
         Saint-Surinam, Claudia Marsh, Caitlyn Ellis
 17. Darien                 
           10   83   87   93   95  (96) (97) =   368
         Anne Johnston, Amanda Percarpio, Alex Ford, Grace Evanich, Lindsey
         Holek, Kate Halabi, Erika Osherow
 18. Thomaston              
           23   64   70  108  131 (135)(138) =   396
         Sabrina Olsen, Sammi Breier, Becky Perugini, Charlotte Eberhardt,
         Bryttnie Thomas, Sarah Guay, Haley Pinho
 19. Bolton                 
           16   85  100  106  107 (115)(126) =   414
         Samantha Nyser, Christina Langton, Molly Caruso, Leah Seften, Julia
         Assard, Emily Fiano, Zoe Ounpuu-Adams
 20. East Hampton           
           74  109  113  122  125 (129)(136) =   543
         Sydney Georgiades, McKenzie Boyce, Hannah Cook, Madison Roberts,
         Madison Boyce, Taylor Muncy, Erin Provost


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Tolland                
            19:17   19:31   19:34   19:40   20:01 (  20:17) (  20:57) = 1:38:03
         Courtney Akerley, Caitlin Swanson, Megan Steinhilber, Katherine
         Deloreto, Hayley Collins, Molly Kozlowski, Melissa Caron
   2.  Staples                
            17:44   19:26   21:01   21:03   21:14 (  21:25) (  21:34) = 1:40:28
         Hannah Debalsi, Erica Hefnawy, Tyler Scanlin, Angelee Parmar, Erin
         Munley, Katharine Smith, Caroline Koenig
   3.  Glastonbury            
            19:43   20:01   20:10   20:11   20:32 (  20:59) (  22:48) = 1:40:37
         Allison McArdle, Gaelyn Kattman, Kaitlyn Hebert, Kristen Arborio,
         Kathryn Hastings, Kaylee Stebbins, Sara Wilcox
   4.  Ridgefield             
            18:58   20:07   20:55   21:09   21:10 (  22:01) (  22:09) = 1:42:19
         Laura Hergenrother, Melissa Budicini, Hannah Fleming, Hannah
         Mercorella, Haley Greene, Rachel Moore, Julia Realander
   5.  Wilton                 
            19:23   19:42   20:49   21:24   21:31 (  22:19) (  22:33) = 1:42:49
         Sarah Healy, Mary Lynch, Olivia Bernardini, Larkin Brown, Keiley
         Gaston, Maddie Murphy, Kate Williams
   6.  Conard                 
            19:30   20:21   20:56   21:03   21:15 (  21:52) (  22:56) = 1:43:05
         Elizabeth Lagoy, Shea Williams, Alana Waggoner, Randa Griffin,
         Margaret Byrne, Olivia Bourquin, Margaret Jamin
   7.  Immaculate             
            19:21   20:19   21:04   21:12   21:24 (  22:39) (  22:59) = 1:43:20
         Carly Schuyler, Jenna Gasparrini, Jessica Wojnicki, Maeve Reilly,
         Danielle Marcone, Shannon Ducey, Sarah Baker
   8.  Simsbury               
            19:47   19:55   21:12   21:19   21:25 (  21:43) (  22:42) = 1:43:38
         Sarah Mattison, Caroline Smith, Abigail Hotaling, Haley Denninger,
         Sarah Soja, Julie Longfritz, Ashley Meuser
   9.  Fairfield Warde        
            19:02   20:58   21:11   21:22   21:25 (  21:28) (  23:00) = 1:43:58
         Cate Allen, Kelly Powlishen, Sarah Radziewicz, Hannah Dougherty,
         Amanda Kuczo, Molly Davidson, Isabelle Radziewicz
  10.  E.O. Smith             
            20:41   20:42   20:43   20:57   21:08 (  21:22) (  22:05) = 1:44:11
         Alyssa Coulter, Michaela Martin, McKenna Spaulding, Annika Morrison,
         Anna Barnes, Rebecca Kaufman, Loren Ricci
  11.  New Fairfield          
            18:21   20:12   21:29   22:07   22:17 (  25:27) (  25:31) = 1:44:26
         Gabrielle Richichi, Sabrina Rautter, Bridget Zima, Kristen Richichi,
         Courtney Yaroscak, Kelly Laregina, Hannah Mullally
  12.  Mercy                  
            19:00   20:33   20:50   21:35   22:32 (  22:41) (  23:23) = 1:44:30
         Kaleigh Roberts, Bridgid Selfors, MacKenzie Pias, Hannah Albert,
         Janine Mouland, Melanie Cirillo, Mikayla Mooney
  13.  Pomperaug              
            20:09   20:27   20:51   21:21   21:46 (  22:36) (  24:13) = 1:44:34
         Sara Tarascio, Erin Gibbons, Allison Meyer, Kelly Gaffney, Michaela
         Meyer, Kim Theleen, Lia Abarzua
  14.  Suffield               
            20:52   20:52   21:00   21:15   21:20 (  21:50) (  21:54) = 1:45:19
         Monique Labarre, Laura Sweeney, Nina Begley, Katie Baker, Lauren
         Izabel, Erin Kost, Erin Reynolds
  15.  Branford               
            19:39   20:56   21:04   22:02   22:39 (  23:27) (  24:49) = 1:46:20
         Cyrene Nicholas, Jessica Lohret, Anneliese Troidle, Tracy Crookston,
         Madeline Vitale, Sophie Bysiewicz, Cleo Kyriakides
  16.  Darien                 
            19:26   21:32   21:41   21:54   21:56 (  21:58) (  22:00) = 1:46:29
         Anne Johnston, Amanda Percarpio, Alex Ford, Grace Evanich, Lindsey
         Holek, Kate Halabi, Erika Osherow
  17.  Griswold               
            19:16   19:35   21:56   22:34   23:22 (  23:56) (  23:57) = 1:46:43
         Alyssa Brehler, Meagan Perez, Makalya Kinnie, Melina Labossiere, Thara
         Saint-Surinam, Claudia Marsh, Caitlyn Ellis
  18.  Bolton                 
            19:36   21:34   22:03   22:24   22:26 (  22:38) (  23:19) = 1:48:03
         Samantha Nyser, Christina Langton, Molly Caruso, Leah Seften, Julia
         Assard, Emily Fiano, Zoe Ounpuu-Adams
  19.  Thomaston              
            19:57   21:14   21:20   22:28   23:37 (  24:15) (  25:05) = 1:48:36
         Sabrina Olsen, Sammi Breier, Becky Perugini, Charlotte Eberhardt,
         Bryttnie Thomas, Sarah Guay, Haley Pinho
  20.  East Hampton           
            21:23   22:31   22:36   22:58   23:01 (  23:27) (  24:25) = 1:52:29
         Sydney Georgiades, McKenzie Boyce, Hannah Cook, Madison Roberts,
         Madison Boyce, Taylor Muncy, Erin Provost

 
Place TmPl Name                   No.   Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== ====================== ===== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Hannah Debalsi          2356 Staples                 10   17:44  5:43  T 
    2      Claire Howlett          2385 Westhill                12   18:11  5:52  I 
    3    2 Gabrielle Richichi      2318 New Fairfield           11   18:21  5:55  I 
    4    3 Laura Hergenrother      2341 Ridgefield              12   18:58  6:07  T 
    5    4 Kaleigh Roberts         2312 Mercy                   12   19:00  6:08  I 
    6    5 Cate Allen              2273 Fairfield Warde         12   19:02  6:09  I 
    7      Chrissy Bendzinski      2336 RHAM                    12   19:15  6:13  I 
    8    6 Alyssa Brehler          2288 Griswold                12   19:16  6:13  I 
    9    7 Courtney Akerley        2377 Tolland                 11   19:17  6:14  T 
   10    8 Carly Schuyler          2303 Immaculate              12   19:21  6:15  I 
   11    9 Sarah Healy             2392 Wilton                  12   19:23  6:15  I 
   12   10 Anne Johnston           2256 Darien                  11   19:26  6:17  I 
   13   11 Erica Hefnawy           2358 Staples                 11   19:26  6:17  T 
   14   12 Elizabeth Lagoy         2245 Conard                  12   19:30  6:18  T 
   15   13 Caitlin Swanson         2383 Tolland                 10   19:31  6:18  T 
   16   14 Megan Steinhilber       2382 Tolland                 12   19:34  6:19  T 
   17   15 Meagan Perez            2293 Griswold                10   19:35  6:20  I 
   18   16 Samantha Nyser          2227 Bolton                  12   19:36  6:20  I 
   19   17 Cyrene Nicholas         2234 Branford                10   19:39  6:21  I 
   20   18 Katherine Deloreto      2380 Tolland                  9   19:40  6:21  T 
   21   19 Mary Lynch              2393 Wilton                  10   19:42  6:22  I 
   22   20 Allison McArdle         2284 Glastonbury             10   19:43  6:22  T 
   23      Liz Fengler             2345 Sheehan                 12   19:43  6:22  I 
   24   21 Sarah Mattison          2351 Simsbury                12   19:47  6:23  I 
   25      Madeleine Brandon       2295 Haddam-Killingworth     10   19:48  6:24  I 
   26      Kerri Ruffo             2328 Plainfield              12   19:51  6:24    
   27   22 Caroline Smith          2399 Simsbury                12   19:55  6:26    
   28   23 Sabrina Olsen           2373 Thomaston               12   19:57  6:27    
   29   24 Gaelyn Kattman          2283 Glastonbury              9   20:01  6:28  T 
   30   25 Hayley Collins          2379 Tolland                  9   20:01  6:28  T 
   31   26 Melissa Budicini        2337 Ridgefield              12   20:07  6:30  T 
   32   27 Sara Tarascio           2334 Pomperaug               10   20:09  6:30    
   33   28 Kaitlyn Hebert          2282 Glastonbury             11   20:10  6:31  T 
   34   29 Kristen Arborio         2280 Glastonbury             12   20:11  6:31  T 
   35      Emily Criscuolo         2218 Amity                    9   20:11  6:31    
   36   30 Sabrina Rautter         2317 New Fairfield           11   20:12  6:31    
   37   31 Molly Kozlowski         2381 Tolland                 11   20:17  6:33  T 
   38   32 Jenna Gasparrini        2300 Immaculate              10   20:19  6:34    
   39   33 Shea Williams           2247 Conard                  12   20:21  6:34  T 
   40      Greer Kramer            2322 New Milford              9   20:23  6:35    
   41   34 Erin Gibbons            2331 Pomperaug               12   20:27  6:36    
   42      Catherine Pinson        2287 Granby Memorial         12   20:29  6:37    
   43      Sylvia Lawrence         2397 Woodstock Academy        9   20:31  6:37    
   44      Haley Hasty             2344 Rockville               11   20:31  6:38    
   45   35 Kathryn Hastings        2281 Glastonbury             10   20:32  6:38  T 
   46   36 Bridgid Selfors         2313 Mercy                    9   20:33  6:38    
   47      Brittney Brown          2395 Windsor                  9   20:36  6:39    
   48      Brianne Moulder         2323 Newtown                 12   20:37  6:39    
   49      Sabrina Chesters        2326 Parish Hill              9   20:38  6:40    
   50      Lisa Grieco             2222 Berlin                   9   20:39  6:40    
   51      Molly Hamel             2219 Avon                    11   20:40  6:40    
   52   37 Alyssa Coulter          2261 E.O. Smith              12   20:41  6:41  T 
   53   38 Michaela Martin         2398 E.O. Smith              12   20:42  6:41  T 
   54   39 McKenna Spaulding       2265 E.O. Smith              10   20:43  6:41  T 
   55      Taylor Brown            2396 Windsor                 11   20:45  6:42    
   56      Kathryn Phillips        2251 Daniel Hand             12   20:46  6:42    
   57   40 Olivia Bernardini       2389 Wilton                   9   20:49  6:43    
   58   41 MacKenzie Pias          2311 Mercy                   10   20:50  6:43    
   59   42 Allison Meyer           2332 Pomperaug               10   20:51  6:44    
   60      Katherine Hageman       2221 Bacon Academy           10   20:51  6:44    
   61   43 Monique Labarre         2367 Suffield                11   20:52  6:44    
   62   44 Laura Sweeney           2369 Suffield                10   20:52  6:44    
   63   45 Hannah Fleming          2338 Ridgefield              11   20:55  6:45  T 
   64      Kaitlin Bakas           2354 South Windsor           10   20:55  6:45    
   65   46 Alana Waggoner          2246 Conard                  12   20:56  6:45  T 
   66   47 Jessica Lohret          2233 Branford                11   20:56  6:46    
   67   48 Melissa Caron           2378 Tolland                 12   20:57  6:46  T 
   68      Claudia Schatz          2388 Wilbur Cross            11   20:57  6:46    
   69   49 Annika Morrison         2263 E.O. Smith              10   20:57  6:46  T 
   70   50 Kelly Powlishen         2277 Fairfield Warde         12   20:58  6:46    
   71   51 Kaylee Stebbins         2285 Glastonbury             10   20:59  6:46  T 
   72   52 Nina Begley             2364 Suffield                10   21:00  6:47    
   73   53 Tyler Scanlin           2357 Staples                 12   21:01  6:47  T 
   74   54 Angelee Parmar          2361 Staples                 10   21:03  6:48  T 
   75   55 Randa Griffin           2243 Conard                  12   21:03  6:48  T 
   76   56 Jessica Wojnicki        2304 Immaculate              12   21:04  6:48    
   77   57 Anneliese Troidle       2235 Branford                10   21:04  6:48    
   78      Mahlah Givehand         2324 Old Saybrook            11   21:08  6:49    
   79   58 Anna Barnes             2260 E.O. Smith              11   21:08  6:49  T 
   80      Nicole Bitinaitis       2248 Cromwell                 9   21:09  6:50    
   81      Sara Stokesbury         2220 Avon                    12   21:09  6:50    
   82   59 Hannah Mercorella       2342 Ridgefield              11   21:09  6:50  T 
   83   60 Haley Greene            2339 Ridgefield               9   21:10  6:50  T 
   84      Olivia Lafontan         2297 Housatonic Regional     12   21:10  6:50    
   85      Nadia Kreciglowa        2238 Bristol Central         12   21:10  6:50    
   86   61 Sarah Radziewicz        2279 Fairfield Warde          9   21:11  6:50    
   87      Samantha Drop           2240 Coginchaug              10   21:11  6:50    
   88      Nicole Faucette         2249 Cromwell                11   21:11  6:50    
   89   62 Abigail Hotaling        2349 Simsbury                12   21:12  6:51    
   90   63 Maeve Reilly            2302 Immaculate              11   21:12  6:51    
   91      Sheila Flaherty         2250 Daniel Hand             10   21:12  6:51    
   92      Natalie Wickenheisser   2239 Cheshire                11   21:13  6:51    
   93      Clara Wolfe             2347 Shepaug Valley          12   21:13  6:51    
   94      Ellen Arvidson          2355 St. Bernard              9   21:13  6:51    
   95   64 Sammi Breier            2370 Thomaston               10   21:14  6:51    
   96   65 Erin Munley             2360 Staples                 10   21:14  6:51  T 
   97   66 Margaret Byrne          2242 Conard                  11   21:15  6:52  T 
   98   67 Katie Baker             2363 Suffield                 9   21:15  6:52    
   99      Elizabeth Learned       2327 Plainfield              12   21:18  6:53    
  100   68 Haley Denninger         2348 Simsbury                12   21:19  6:53    
  101      Everest Peacock         2296 Hale Ray                10   21:19  6:53    
  102   69 Lauren Izabel           2365 Suffield                11   21:20  6:53    
  103      Leah Rivers             2387 Wilbur Cross             9   21:20  6:53    
  104   70 Becky Perugini          2374 Thomaston               12   21:20  6:53    
  105      Mary Szarkowicz         2384 Watertown               11   21:21  6:54    
  106   71 Kelly Gaffney           2330 Pomperaug               12   21:21  6:54    
  107   72 Hannah Dougherty        2275 Fairfield Warde         10   21:22  6:54    
  108   73 Rebecca Kaufman         2262 E.O. Smith              12   21:22  6:54  T 
  109   74 Sydney Georgiades       2269 East Hampton            10   21:23  6:54    
  110   75 Larkin Brown            2390 Wilton                  12   21:24  6:54    
  111   76 Danielle Marcone        2301 Immaculate               9   21:24  6:55    
  112   77 Sarah Soja              2353 Simsbury                10   21:25  6:55    
  113   78 Katharine Smith         2362 Staples                 10   21:25  6:55  T 
  114   79 Amanda Kuczo            2276 Fairfield Warde         11   21:25  6:55    
  115      Olivia Wilson           2306 Joel Barlow             12   21:27  6:56    
  116   80 Molly Davidson          2274 Fairfield Warde         11   21:28  6:56    
  117   81 Bridget Zima            2321 New Fairfield           10   21:29  6:56    
  118   82 Keiley Gaston           2391 Wilton                  12   21:31  6:57    
  119   83 Amanda Percarpio        2258 Darien                  11   21:32  6:57    
  120   84 Caroline Koenig         2359 Staples                 12   21:34  6:58  T 
  121   85 Christina Langton       2226 Bolton                   9   21:34  6:58    
  122   86 Hannah Albert           2307 Mercy                   11   21:35  6:58    
  123      Madison Beasley         2314 Naugatuck               12   21:38  6:59    
  124      Danae Rivers            2386 Wilbur Cross            10   21:39  6:59    
  125   87 Alex Ford               2254 Darien                  12   21:41  7:00    
  126   88 Julie Longfritz         2350 Simsbury                10   21:43  7:01    
  127   89 Michaela Meyer          2333 Pomperaug               10   21:46  7:02    
  128   90 Erin Kost               2366 Suffield                12   21:50  7:03    
  129      Caitlin Neary           2305 Joel Barlow             12   21:52  7:03    
  130   91 Olivia Bourquin         2241 Conard                  12   21:52  7:04  T 
  131      Gabriella Prizio        2259 Derby                   10   21:54  7:04    
  132   92 Erin Reynolds           2368 Suffield                12   21:54  7:04    
  133   93 Grace Evanich           2253 Darien                  12   21:54  7:04    
  134   94 Makalya Kinnie          2290 Griswold                 9   21:56  7:05    
  135      Brianna Hoffner         2325 Oxford                  12   21:56  7:05    
  136   95 Lindsey Holek           2252 Darien                  11   21:56  7:05    
  137   96 Kate Halabi             2255 Darien                  11   21:58  7:05    
  138   97 Erika Osherow           2257 Darien                  11   22:00  7:06    
  139   98 Rachel Moore            2340 Ridgefield               9   22:01  7:06  T 
  140   99 Tracy Crookston         2231 Branford                12   22:02  7:07    
  141  100 Molly Caruso            2224 Bolton                   9   22:03  7:07    
  142  101 Loren Ricci             2264 E.O. Smith               9   22:05  7:08  T 
  143  102 Kristen Richichi        2319 New Fairfield            9   22:07  7:08    
  144  103 Julia Realander         2343 Ridgefield               9   22:09  7:09  T 
  145  104 Courtney Yaroscak       2320 New Fairfield            9   22:17  7:12    
  146  105 Maddie Murphy           2394 Wilton                  12   22:19  7:12    
  147  106 Leah Seften             2229 Bolton                  12   22:24  7:14    
  148  107 Julia Assard            2223 Bolton                  10   22:26  7:14    
  149  108 Charlotte Eberhardt     2371 Thomaston               10   22:28  7:15    
  150  109 McKenzie Boyce          2267 East Hampton            11   22:31  7:16    
  151  110 Janine Mouland          2310 Mercy                   12   22:32  7:16    
  152  111 Kate Williams           2400 Wilton                  10   22:33  7:17    
  153  112 Melina Labossiere       2291 Griswold                11   22:34  7:17    
  154  113 Hannah Cook             2268 East Hampton            12   22:36  7:18    
  155  114 Kim Theleen             2335 Pomperaug                9   22:36  7:18    
  156  115 Emily Fiano             2225 Bolton                  12   22:38  7:18    
  157  116 Madeline Vitale         2236 Branford                10   22:39  7:19    
  158  117 Shannon Ducey           2299 Immaculate              10   22:39  7:19    
  159  118 Melanie Cirillo         2308 Mercy                    9   22:41  7:19    
  160  119 Ashley Meuser           2352 Simsbury                11   22:42  7:20    
  161  120 Sara Wilcox             2286 Glastonbury             10   22:48  7:22  T 
  162  121 Margaret Jamin          2244 Conard                  11   22:56  7:24  T 
  163  122 Madison Roberts         2272 East Hampton             9   22:58  7:25    
  164  123 Sarah Baker             2298 Immaculate              11   22:59  7:25    
  165  124 Isabelle Radziewicz     2278 Fairfield Warde          9   23:00  7:25    
  166  125 Madison Boyce           2266 East Hampton            11   23:01  7:26    
  167  126 Zoe Ounpuu-Adams        2228 Bolton                  12   23:19  7:31    
  168  127 Thara Saint-Surinam     2294 Griswold                10   23:22  7:33    
  169  128 Mikayla Mooney          2309 Mercy                   12   23:23  7:33    
  170  129 Taylor Muncy            2270 East Hampton            11   23:27  7:34    
  171  130 Sophie Bysiewicz        2230 Branford                12   23:27  7:34    
  172  131 Bryttnie Thomas         2376 Thomaston               12   23:37  7:37    
  173  132 Claudia Marsh           2292 Griswold                12   23:56  7:44    
  174  133 Caitlyn Ellis           2289 Griswold                 9   23:57  7:44    
  175  134 Lia Abarzua             2329 Pomperaug               10   24:13  7:49    
  176  135 Sarah Guay              2372 Thomaston               12   24:15  7:50    
  177  136 Erin Provost            2271 East Hampton            11   24:25  7:53    
  178  137 Cleo Kyriakides         2232 Branford                10   24:49  8:01    
  179  138 Haley Pinho             2375 Thomaston               10   25:05  8:06    
  180  139 Kelly Laregina          2315 New Fairfield            9   25:27  8:13    
  181  140 Hannah Mullally         2316 New Fairfield           12   25:31  8:14