Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/13/2018 06:10 PM
         CIAC Heptathlon Championship - 6/12/2018 to 6/13/2018       
                   Manchester High School, Manchester CT                             
                                    Results                                    

Girls Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kalli'Ana Botelho         12 Griswold                  4149  
  2 Carly Carpino             12 Avon                      4114  
  3 Nia Christie               9 St. Joseph                3729  
  4 Darcy Cook                12 New Milford               3413  
  5 Jessica Savage            11 Bacon Academ              3335  
  6 Morgan Dodge              10 Watertown                 3296  
  7 Nicole lizotte            12 Bacon Academ              3295  
  8 Veronica Chrzanowski      12 Haddam-Killi              3257  
  9 Megan Morgan              12 E.O. Smith                3252  
 10 Morgan Masters            12 East Windsor              3238  
 11 Jacquelyn Matthews        11 Newtown                   3237  
 12 Lauren Ross               11 Montville                 3219  
 13 Bridget Lalonde           11 RHAM                      3201  
 14 Wenesha Stewart           11 Hartford Pub              3187  
 15 Aubrey Figoras            12 Coginchaug                3178  
 16 Audrey Strmiska           10 Griswold                  3152  
 17 Madeline Archangelo       11 Canton                    3077  
 18 Sofia Migani              10 Guilford                  3071  
 19 Stephanie Heck            11 Enfield                   3048  
 20 Karinn Sharp               9 Suffield                  3038  
 21 Annea Thaci               12 Old Saybrook              3035  
 22 Kaleigh Bolduc             9 Stonington                2954  
 23 Emma Donohue              12 East Hampton              2936  
 24 Aaliyah Walker            11 Innovation                2921  
 25 Emily Devorsetz           11 Brookfield                2870  
 26 Kylie Adams               12 Trumbull                  2839  
 27 Mallory Elliot            11 Fairfield Wa              2832  
 28 Vanessa Bobb              12 East Windsor              2787  
 29 Brianna Nolan             12 Watertown                 2779  
 30 Lixing Counsilman         11 Glastonbury               2710  
 31 Hayley Dougela            12 Avon                      2693  
 32 Zoe Adams                 11 Wethersfield              1623  
 33 Sheyenne Gillis           12 Montville                 1622  
 34 Faith Rousseau            10 Seymour                   1610  
 35 Megen Sirowich            12 Woodland                  1599  
 35 Autumn Szucs              10 Old Saybrook              1599  
 37 Kamilah Diaz              11 East Hartfor              1588  
 38 Katherine Platt           11 Suffield                  1556  
 39 Ni'asha Greene            10 E.O. Smith                1536  
 40 Megan McDaniel            10 East Hampton              1519  
 41 Carly Jacobs              11 Lyman Hall                1507  
 42 Amanda Forgione           11 Glastonbury               1506  
 43 McKenzie Collins          10 Seymour                   1457  
 44 Zoe Lachut                11 RHAM                      1453  
 45 Meredith DeNegris         11 Lyman Hall                1395  
 46 Julianne Spillane         12 Trumbull                  1388  
 47 Lindsey Riordan           12 Lewis Mills               1373  
 48 Shannon McKee             11 Brookfield                1349  
 49 Sophia Shea               12 Watertown                 1299  
 50 Julia Hyman               12 Guilford                  1297  
 51 Erika Turner              10 Enfield                   1264  
 52 Alexandra Kenealy         11 Shelton                   1262  
 53 Sierrah Rich              12 Lyman Hall                1129  
 54 Caitlin Nardella          10 Wethersfield              1080  
 55 Carolyn Cumello           10 Coginchaug                1070  
 56 Madi Howell               12 Enfield                    956  
 57 Briana Grecco             10 Thomaston                  954  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kalli'Ana Botelho         12 Griswold                 15.28  18    805
  2 Carly Carpino             12 Avon                     15.91  11    725
  3 Nia Christie               9 St. Joseph               16.27  17    682
  4 Darcy Cook                12 New Milford              16.31  14    677
  5 Annea Thaci               12 Old Saybrook             16.59   4    644
  6 Morgan Dodge              10 Watertown                16.92  13    606
  7 Lauren Ross               11 Montville                16.99  11    598
  8 Kaleigh Bolduc             9 Stonington               17.20  11    574
  9 Jacquelyn Matthews        11 Newtown                  17.24   3    570
 10 Jessica Savage            11 Bacon Academ             17.47  15    544
 11 Karinn Sharp               9 Suffield                 17.48   8    543
 12 Kylie Adams               12 Trumbull                 17.62   3    528
 13 Aubrey Figoras            12 Coginchaug               17.68   5    522
 14 Veronica Chrzanowski      12 Haddam-Killi             17.69   7    521
 15 Hayley Dougela            12 Avon                     17.74  16    516
 16 Wenesha Stewart           11 Hartford Pub             17.77  17    512
 17 Vanessa Bobb              12 East Windsor             18.02  13    486
 18 Morgan Masters            12 East Windsor             18.12   1    476
 19 Carolyn Cumello           10 Coginchaug               18.28   6    460
 20 Megan McDaniel            10 East Hampton             18.45   3    443
 21 Nicole lizotte            12 Bacon Academ             18.46   1    442
 22 Emily Devorsetz           11 Brookfield               18.57  15    431
 23 Lindsey Riordan           12 Lewis Mills              18.80  12    409
 24 Madeline Archangelo       11 Canton                   18.92  17    398
 25 Katerina Rodriguez        11 Innovation               19.23  10    369
 26 McKenzie Collins          10 Seymour                  19.25  19    367
 27 Sheyenne Gillis           12 Montville                19.27   7    366
 28 Brianna Nolan             12 Watertown                19.38  14    356
 29 Sofia Migani              10 Guilford                 19.46   7    349
 30 Julianne Spillane         12 Trumbull                 19.48  14    347
 30 Emma Donohue              12 East Hampton             19.48  10    347
 32 Stephanie Heck            11 Enfield                  19.53   8    342
 33 Zoe Lachut                11 RHAM                     19.61  10    335
 34 Carly Jacobs              11 Lyman Hall               19.70   8    328
 35 Zoe Adams                 11 Wethersfield             19.72  18    326
 36 Megen Sirowich            12 Woodland                 19.84  19    316
 36 Bridget Lalonde           11 RHAM                     19.84  13    316
 38 Alexis Burgess            12 East Lyme                19.92   5    309
 39 Mallory Elliot            11 Fairfield Wa             19.96  14    306
 40 Autumn Szucs              10 Old Saybrook             20.00   9    302
 41 Faith Rousseau            10 Seymour                  20.12  15    292
 42 Lixing Counsilman         11 Glastonbury              20.24  12    283
 43 Caitlin Nardella          10 Wethersfield             20.30   2    278
 44 Amanda Forgione           11 Glastonbury              20.38   6    271
 45 Megan Morgan              12 E.O. Smith               20.43   2    268
 46 Kamilah Diaz              11 East Hartfor             20.56   2    257
 47 Aaliyah Walker            11 Innovation               20.64  16    251
 48 Julia Hyman               12 Guilford                 20.66   6    250
 49 Audrey Strmiska           10 Griswold                 20.91  12    231
 50 Katherine Platt           11 Suffield                 20.97   4    227
 51 Shannon McKee             11 Brookfield               21.19  18    211
 52 Alexandra Kenealy         11 Shelton                  21.31   1    203
 53 Erika Turner              10 Enfield                  21.55  16    186
 54 Briana Grecco             10 Thomaston                21.58   8    184
 55 Sierrah Rich              12 Lyman Hall               21.77   7    172
 56 Meredith DeNegris         11 Lyman Hall               22.04  17    155
 57 Ni'asha Greene            10 E.O. Smith               22.71   2    116
 58 Sophia Shea               12 Watertown                22.99  11    102
 -- Madi Howell               12 Enfield                     DQ  13  Hurdle violation
 
Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nia Christie               9 St. Joseph               1.58m    5-02.25    712
  1 Kalli'Ana Botelho         12 Griswold                 1.58m    5-02.25    712
  3 Megan Morgan              12 E.O. Smith               1.53m    5-00.25    655
  3 Katerina Rodriguez        11 Innovation               1.53m    5-00.25    655
  5 Audrey Strmiska           10 Griswold                 1.48m    4-10.25    599
  5 Carly Carpino             12 Avon                     1.48m    4-10.25    599
  5 Sofia Migani              10 Guilford                 1.48m    4-10.25    599
  5 Nicole lizotte            12 Bacon Academ             1.48m    4-10.25    599
  5 Aaliyah Walker            11 Innovation               1.48m    4-10.25    599
 10 Faith Rousseau            10 Seymour                  1.43m    4-08.25    544
 10 Bridget Lalonde           11 RHAM                     1.43m    4-08.25    544
 10 Jacquelyn Matthews        11 Newtown                  1.43m    4-08.25    544
 10 Jessica Savage            11 Bacon Academ             1.43m    4-08.25    544
 10 Ni'asha Greene            10 E.O. Smith               1.43m    4-08.25    544
 10 Madeline Archangelo       11 Canton                   1.43m    4-08.25    544
 10 Hayley Dougela            12 Avon                     1.43m    4-08.25    544
 17 Kamilah Diaz              11 East Hartfor             1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Veronica Chrzanowski      12 Haddam-Killi             1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Wenesha Stewart           11 Hartford Pub             1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Emma Donohue              12 East Hampton             1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Mallory Elliot            11 Fairfield Wa             1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Lixing Counsilman         11 Glastonbury              1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Stephanie Heck            11 Enfield                  1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Autumn Szucs              10 Old Saybrook             1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Lauren Ross               11 Montville                1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Emily Devorsetz           11 Brookfield               1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Annea Thaci               12 Old Saybrook             1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Brianna Nolan             12 Watertown                1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Aubrey Figoras            12 Coginchaug               1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Morgan Masters            12 East Windsor             1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Meredith DeNegris         11 Lyman Hall               1.38m    4-06.25    491
 32 Carly Jacobs              11 Lyman Hall               1.33m    4-04.25    439
 32 Julianne Spillane         12 Trumbull                 1.33m    4-04.25    439
 32 Karinn Sharp               9 Suffield                 1.33m    4-04.25    439
 32 Zoe Lachut                11 RHAM                     1.33m    4-04.25    439
 32 Zoe Adams                 11 Wethersfield             1.33m    4-04.25    439
 32 Madi Howell               12 Enfield                  1.33m    4-04.25    439
 32 Sophia Shea               12 Watertown                1.33m    4-04.25    439
 32 Erika Turner              10 Enfield                  1.33m    4-04.25    439
 40 Katherine Platt           11 Suffield                 1.28m    4-02.25    389
 40 Kaleigh Bolduc             9 Stonington               1.28m    4-02.25    389
 40 Shannon McKee             11 Brookfield               1.28m    4-02.25    389
 40 Alexis Burgess            12 East Lyme                1.28m    4-02.25    389
 40 Amanda Forgione           11 Glastonbury              1.28m    4-02.25    389
 40 Morgan Dodge              10 Watertown                1.28m    4-02.25    389
 40 Megen Sirowich            12 Woodland                 1.28m    4-02.25    389
 40 Darcy Cook                12 New Milford              1.28m    4-02.25    389
 40 Vanessa Bobb              12 East Windsor             1.28m    4-02.25    389
 40 Julia Hyman               12 Guilford                 1.28m    4-02.25    389
 40 Sheyenne Gillis           12 Montville                1.28m    4-02.25    389
 51 Kylie Adams               12 Trumbull                 1.23m    4-00.50    340
 51 Alexandra Kenealy         11 Shelton                  1.23m    4-00.50    340
 51 Lindsey Riordan           12 Lewis Mills              1.23m    4-00.50    340
 51 McKenzie Collins          10 Seymour                  1.23m    4-00.50    340
 51 Megan McDaniel            10 East Hampton             1.23m    4-00.50    340
 -- Carolyn Cumello           10 Coginchaug                  NH            
 -- Briana Grecco             10 Thomaston                   NH            
 -- Sierrah Rich              12 Lyman Hall                  NH            
 -- Caitlin Nardella          10 Wethersfield                NH            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wenesha Stewart           11 Hartford Pub            10.58m   34-08.50    567
      9.87m  10.58m  10.38m            
  2 Ni'asha Greene            10 E.O. Smith               9.61m   31-06.50    504
      9.61m  9.35m  9.53m            
  3 Carly Carpino             12 Avon                     9.42m   30-11.00    492
      8.36m  9.42m  8.65m            
  4 Nia Christie               9 St. Joseph               9.15m   30-00.25    474
      9.15m  8.93m  FOUL            
  5 Jacquelyn Matthews        11 Newtown                  9.08m   29-09.50    469
      7.95m  8.19m  9.08m            
  6 Sheyenne Gillis           12 Montville                8.67m   28-05.50    443
      8.62m  8.67m  8.31m            
  7 Katherine Platt           11 Suffield                 8.64m   28-04.25    441
      8.24m  7.88m  8.64m            
  8 Aubrey Figoras            12 Coginchaug               8.63m   28-03.75    440
      8.63m  8.56m  8.57m            
  9 Mallory Elliot            11 Fairfield Wa             8.33m   27-04.00    421
      4.27m  8.33m  7.44m            
 10 Sierrah Rich              12 Lyman Hall               8.31m   27-03.25    419
      8.08m  8.31m  7.77m            
 11 Brianna Nolan             12 Watertown                8.24m   27-00.50    415
      7.57m  7.91m  8.24m            
 11 Kalli'Ana Botelho         12 Griswold                 8.24m   27-00.50    415
      8.10m  8.24m  7.53m            
 13 Faith Rousseau            10 Seymour                  7.90m   25-11.00    393
      7.85m  FOUL  7.90m            
 14 Lauren Ross               11 Montville                7.83m   25-08.25    388
      7.05m  7.83m  7.47m            
 15 Kylie Adams               12 Trumbull                 7.82m   25-08.00    388
      7.19m  0.15m  7.82m            
 16 Amanda Forgione           11 Glastonbury              7.61m   24-11.75    374
      FOUL  7.23m  7.61m            
 16 Sofia Migani              10 Guilford                 7.61m   24-11.75    374
      7.61m  7.57m  7.57m            
 18 Annea Thaci               12 Old Saybrook             7.52m   24-08.25    368
      7.41m  7.52m  7.15m            
 19 Zoe Adams                 11 Wethersfield             7.50m   24-07.25    367
      7.45m  7.50m  7.25m            
 19 Emily Devorsetz           11 Brookfield               7.50m   24-07.25    367
      7.32m  7.43m  7.50m            
 21 Alexis Burgess            12 East Lyme                7.48m   24-06.50    366
      7.48m  6.94m  6.88m            
 22 Megen Sirowich            12 Woodland                 7.45m   24-05.50    364
      6.78m  7.45m  7.36m            
 23 Erika Turner              10 Enfield                  7.37m   24-02.25    359
      7.37m  7.13m  6.86m            
 24 Kaleigh Bolduc             9 Stonington               7.32m   24-00.25    356
      7.07m  7.30m  7.32m            
 25 Megan Morgan              12 E.O. Smith               7.26m   23-10.00    352
      6.97m  7.13m  7.26m            
 26 Stephanie Heck            11 Enfield                  7.24m   23-09.00    350
      7.24m  6.96m  6.63m            
 27 Morgan Dodge              10 Watertown                7.08m   23-02.75    340
      6.61m  7.08m  6.55m            
 27 Lixing Counsilman         11 Glastonbury              7.08m   23-02.75    340
      5.85m  7.08m  6.52m            
 29 Madeline Archangelo       11 Canton                   7.07m   23-02.50    340
      6.47m  5.35m  7.07m            
 30 Nicole lizotte            12 Bacon Academ             7.05m   23-01.75    338
      7.05m  7.01m  6.73m            
 30 Meredith DeNegris         11 Lyman Hall               7.05m   23-01.75    338
      6.11m  7.05m  6.46m            
 32 Veronica Chrzanowski      12 Haddam-Killi             7.02m   23-00.50    336
      6.59m  7.02m  6.46m            
 33 Shannon McKee             11 Brookfield               7.00m   22-11.75    335
      6.24m  7.00m  6.29m            
 34 Audrey Strmiska           10 Griswold                 6.91m   22-08.00    329
      6.30m  6.91m  6.16m            
 35 Emma Donohue              12 East Hampton             6.88m   22-07.00    327
      6.73m  6.88m  6.29m            
 36 Darcy Cook                12 New Milford              6.80m   22-03.75    322
      6.74m  FOUL  6.80m            
 37 Lindsey Riordan           12 Lewis Mills              6.78m   22-03.00    321
      6.78m  6.73m  6.71m            
 38 Hayley Dougela            12 Avon                     6.76m   22-02.25    320
      6.76m  6.73m  6.66m            
 39 Carly Jacobs              11 Lyman Hall               6.71m   22-00.25    316
      6.31m  6.48m  6.71m            
 40 Aaliyah Walker            11 Innovation               6.70m   21-11.75    316
      FOUL  6.70m  6.41m            
 41 Autumn Szucs              10 Old Saybrook             6.68m   21-11.00    315
      6.68m  6.29m  6.04m            
 42 Morgan Masters            12 East Windsor             6.63m   21-09.00    311
      FOUL  6.63m  6.57m            
 43 Briana Grecco             10 Thomaston                6.59m   21-07.50    309
      6.59m  5.75m  6.36m            
 44 Katerina Rodriguez        11 Innovation               6.57m   21-06.75    308
      5.88m  6.43m  6.57m            
 45 Megan McDaniel            10 East Hampton             6.51m   21-04.25    304
      6.08m  6.49m  6.51m            
 46 Julia Hyman               12 Guilford                 6.38m   20-11.25    295
      6.38m  6.37m  6.09m            
 47 Alexandra Kenealy         11 Shelton                  6.37m   20-10.75    295
      5.57m  6.36m  6.37m            
 48 Karinn Sharp               9 Suffield                 6.36m   20-10.50    294
      6.36m  6.27m  6.30m            
 48 Caitlin Nardella          10 Wethersfield             6.36m   20-10.50    294
      5.68m  6.00m  6.36m            
 50 Bridget Lalonde           11 RHAM                     6.29m   20-07.75    290
      6.18m  6.14m  6.29m            
 51 Jessica Savage            11 Bacon Academ             6.26m   20-06.50    288
      5.89m  6.26m  6.17m            
 52 Sophia Shea               12 Watertown                6.25m   20-06.25    287
      FOUL  6.14m  6.25m            
 53 Vanessa Bobb              12 East Windsor             6.23m   20-05.25    286
      FOUL  4.47m  6.23m            
 54 Kamilah Diaz              11 East Hartfor             5.93m   19-05.50    267
      FOUL  5.93m  5.74m            
 55 McKenzie Collins          10 Seymour                  5.87m   19-03.25    263
      5.86m  5.87m  5.28m            
 56 Carolyn Cumello           10 Coginchaug               5.75m   18-10.50    255
      5.75m  5.45m  5.11m            
 57 Zoe Lachut                11 RHAM                     5.32m   17-05.50    228
      FOUL  5.32m  5.21m            
 58 Julianne Spillane         12 Trumbull                 5.01m   16-05.25    209
      4.75m  4.95m  5.01m            
 59 Madi Howell               12 Enfield                  4.98m   16-04.25    207
      FOUL  4.98m  FOUL            

Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bridget Lalonde           11 RHAM                     26.04   4    794
  2 Kalli'Ana Botelho         12 Griswold                 26.14   8    785
  3 Carly Carpino             12 Avon                     27.12   8    702
  4 Stephanie Heck            11 Enfield                  27.36   5    682
  5 Nicole lizotte            12 Bacon Academ             27.39   7    680
  6 Vanessa Bobb              12 East Windsor             27.47   5    673
  7 Veronica Chrzanowski      12 Haddam-Killi             27.66   7    658
  8 Audrey Strmiska           10 Griswold                 27.78   4    648
  9 Mallory Elliot            11 Fairfield Wa             28.31   5    607
 10 Aaliyah Walker            11 Innovation               28.42   5    598
 11 Emma Donohue              12 East Hampton             28.45   1    596
 11 Darcy Cook                12 New Milford              28.45   7    596
 13 Nia Christie               9 St. Joseph               28.56   8    587
 14 Sofia Migani              10 Guilford                 28.63   7    582
 15 Megan Morgan              12 E.O. Smith               28.65   6    581
 16 Kamilah Diaz              11 East Hartfor             28.75   3    573
 17 Jessica Savage            11 Bacon Academ             28.82   7    568
 18 Wenesha Stewart           11 Hartford Pub             28.89   8    562
 19 Lauren Ross               11 Montville                29.16   8    542
 20 Morgan Dodge              10 Watertown                29.17   7    542
 21 Sierrah Rich              12 Lyman Hall               29.22   2    538
 22 Megen Sirowich            12 Woodland                 29.33   3    530
 23 Jacquelyn Matthews        11 Newtown                  29.37   8    527
 24 Emily Devorsetz           11 Brookfield               29.48   6    519
 25 Lixing Counsilman         11 Glastonbury              29.49   4    518
 25 Morgan Masters            12 East Windsor             29.49   6    518
 27 Madeline Archangelo       11 Canton                   29.51   6    517
 28 Caitlin Nardella          10 Wethersfield             29.64   1    508
 29 Katherine Platt           11 Suffield                 29.76   3    499
 30 Karinn Sharp               9 Suffield                 29.78   6    498
 31 Kaleigh Bolduc             9 Stonington               29.79   6    497
 32 Annea Thaci               12 Old Saybrook             29.82   8    495
 33 Aubrey Figoras            12 Coginchaug               29.85   8    493
 34 Autumn Szucs              10 Old Saybrook             29.87   4    491
 35 Zoe Adams                 11 Wethersfield             29.88   4    491
 36 McKenzie Collins          10 Seymour                  29.93   2    487
 37 Kylie Adams               12 Trumbull                 30.05   6    479
 38 Amanda Forgione           11 Glastonbury              30.15   3    472
 39 Sophia Shea               12 Watertown                30.16   2    471
 40 Brianna Nolan             12 Watertown                30.22   6    467
 41 Briana Grecco             10 Thomaston                30.31   1    461
 42 Zoe Lachut                11 RHAM                     30.45   3    451
 43 Megan McDaniel            10 East Hampton             30.74   4    432
 44 Alexandra Kenealy         11 Shelton                  30.86   2    424
 44 Carly Jacobs              11 Lyman Hall               30.86   4    424
 44 Sheyenne Gillis           12 Montville                30.86   5    424
 47 Shannon McKee             11 Brookfield               31.00   2    414
 48 Meredith DeNegris         11 Lyman Hall               31.06   3    411
 49 Hayley Dougela            12 Avon                     31.21   7    401
 50 Julianne Spillane         12 Trumbull                 31.34   3    393
 51 Faith Rousseau            10 Seymour                  31.52   5    381
 52 Ni'asha Greene            10 E.O. Smith               31.67   5    372
 53 Julia Hyman               12 Guilford                 31.81   2    363
 54 Carolyn Cumello           10 Coginchaug               31.95   2    355
 55 Madi Howell               12 Enfield                  32.71   1    310
 56 Lindsey Riordan           12 Lewis Mills              32.82   4    303
 57 Katerina Rodriguez        11 Innovation               32.89   7    299
 58 Erika Turner              10 Enfield                  33.23   2    280 

Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lixing Counsilman         11 Glastonbury              4.94m   16-02.50    543
      4.72m  4.32m  4.94m            
  2 Megan Morgan              12 E.O. Smith               4.85m   15-11.00    519
      4.60m  4.66m  4.85m            
  3 Audrey Strmiska           10 Griswold                 4.84m   15-10.50    516
      4.84m  4.51m  4.65m            
  4 Morgan Masters            12 East Windsor             4.83m   15-10.25    514
      4.83m  4.73m  4.49m            
  5 Sofia Migani              10 Guilford                 4.82m   15-09.75    511
      4.61m  4.82m  4.77m            
  6 Veronica Chrzanowski      12 Haddam-Killi             4.81m   15-09.50    508
      4.71m  4.76m  4.81m            
  7 Nia Christie               9 St. Joseph               4.79m   15-08.75    503
      4.74m  FOUL  4.79m            
  8 Carly Carpino             12 Avon                     4.77m   15-07.75    498
      FOUL  FOUL  4.77m            
  9 Annea Thaci               12 Old Saybrook             4.72m   15-06.00    485
      4.72m  4.52m  4.56m            
 10 Emily Devorsetz           11 Brookfield               4.68m   15-04.25    474
      4.37m  FOUL  4.68m            
 10 Kalli'Ana Botelho         12 Griswold                 4.68m   15-04.25    474
      4.53m  4.60m  4.68m            
 12 Morgan Dodge              10 Watertown                4.64m   15-02.75    464
      FOUL  4.64m  4.40m            
 13 Darcy Cook                12 New Milford              4.61m   15-01.50    456
      4.52m  4.44m  4.61m            
 14 Mallory Elliot            11 Fairfield Wa             4.60m   15-01.25    454
      FOUL  4.56m  4.60m            
 15 Lauren Ross               11 Montville                4.55m   14-11.25    441
      4.55m  4.49m  4.48m            
 16 Jessica Savage            11 Bacon Academ             4.54m   14-10.75    438
      4.36m  4.09m  4.54m            
 17 Madeline Archangelo       11 Canton                   4.53m   14-10.50    436
      4.44m  4.36m  4.53m            
 18 Nicole lizotte            12 Bacon Academ             4.51m   14-09.75    431
      FOUL  FOUL  4.51m            
 19 Aaliyah Walker            11 Innovation               4.40m   14-05.25    403
      4.40m  4.31m  4.07m            
 20 Wenesha Stewart           11 Hartford Pub             4.39m   14-05.00    401
      FOUL  4.32m  4.39m            
 21 Aubrey Figoras            12 Coginchaug               4.31m   14-01.75    381
      FOUL  4.31m  4.02m            
 22 Brianna Nolan             12 Watertown                4.28m   14-00.50    374
      4.26m  4.28m  FOUL            
 22 Bridget Lalonde           11 RHAM                     4.28m   14-00.50    374
      4.09m  3.92m  4.28m            
 24 Karinn Sharp               9 Suffield                 4.24m   13-11.00    364
      4.17m  4.08m  4.24m            
 25 Vanessa Bobb              12 East Windsor             4.22m   13-10.25    359
      3.95m  3.88m  4.22m            
 25 Stephanie Heck            11 Enfield                  4.22m   13-10.25    359
      4.22m  3.95m  4.07m            
 27 Hayley Dougela            12 Avon                     4.20m   13-09.50    355
      FOUL  4.20m  3.98m            
 28 Jacquelyn Matthews        11 Newtown                  4.11m   13-06.00    333
      4.11m  3.77m  3.83m            
 29 Emma Donohue              12 East Hampton             3.99m   13-01.25    306
      3.99m  3.79m  3.60m            
 30 Kaleigh Bolduc             9 Stonington               3.98m   13-00.75    303
      3.80m  3.98m  3.81m            
 30 Katerina Rodriguez        11 Innovation               3.98m   13-00.75    303
      3.76m  3.98m  3.68m            
 32 Kylie Adams               12 Trumbull                 3.70m   12-01.75    242

Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wenesha Stewart           11 Hartford Pub            29.35m      96-03    464
      28.35m     29.35m            
  2 Carly Carpino             12 Avon                    29.24m      95-11    462
      28.55m     29.24m            
  3 Kylie Adams               12 Trumbull                29.08m      95-05    459
      21.90m     29.08m            
  4 Morgan Masters            12 East Windsor            25.64m      84-01    394
      25.63m     25.64m            
  5 Jessica Savage            11 Bacon Academ            25.33m      83-01    389
      25.33m                  
  6 Morgan Dodge              10 Watertown               24.63m      80-10    375
      24.62m     24.63m            
  7 Annea Thaci               12 Old Saybrook            24.23m      79-06    368
      24.22m     24.23m            
  8 Madeline Archangelo       11 Canton                  24.10m      79-01    365
      20.13m     24.10m            
  9 Nia Christie               9 St. Joseph              23.67m      77-08    357
      23.66m     23.67m            
 10 Stephanie Heck            11 Enfield                 22.27m      73-01    331
      22.27m                  
 11 Vanessa Bobb              12 East Windsor            21.77m      71-05    322
      21.77m                  
 12 Kaleigh Bolduc             9 Stonington              20.75m      68-01    303
      FOUL  18.42m  20.75m            
 13 Lauren Ross               11 Montville               20.71m      67-11    302
      10.72m     20.71m            
 14 Jacquelyn Matthews        11 Newtown                 20.23m      66-04    293
      20.22m     20.23m            
 15 Aubrey Figoras            12 Coginchaug              19.86m      65-02    286
      17.51m     19.86m            
 16 Darcy Cook                12 New Milford             19.25m      63-02    275
      15.64m     19.25m            
 17 Kalli'Ana Botelho         12 Griswold                18.93m      62-01    269
      18.93m                  
 18 Megan Morgan              12 E.O. Smith              18.69m      61-04    265
      18.69m                  
 19 Aaliyah Walker            11 Innovation              18.59m      61-00    263
      13.15m     18.59m            
 20 Nicole lizotte            12 Bacon Academ            18.39m      60-04    259
      17.81m     18.39m            
 21 Katerina Rodriguez        11 Innovation              18.29m      60-00    257
      18.29m                  
 22 Emma Donohue              12 East Hampton            18.23m      59-10    256
      18.23m                  
 23 Audrey Strmiska           10 Griswold                18.19m      59-08    255
      15.19m     18.19m            
 24 Karinn Sharp               9 Suffield                18.06m      59-03    253
      16.09m     18.06m            
 25 Brianna Nolan             12 Watertown               18.03m      59-02    252
      18.03m                  
 26 Veronica Chrzanowski      12 Haddam-Killi            17.37m      57-00    240
      17.37m                  
 27 Emily Devorsetz           11 Brookfield              16.95m      55-07    232
      FOUL  16.95m               
 28 Lixing Counsilman         11 Glastonbury             15.02m      49-03    197
      13.26m     15.02m            
 29 Mallory Elliot            11 Fairfield Wa            14.53m      47-08    188
      13.53m     14.53m            
 30 Sofia Migani              10 Guilford                14.48m      47-06    187
      12.09m     14.48m            
 31 Bridget Lalonde           11 RHAM                    12.62m      41-05    153
      12.60m     12.62m            
 32 Hayley Dougela            12 Avon                    11.30m      37-01    129
      11.30m                  
 
Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bridget Lalonde           11 RHAM                   2:27.10   2    730
  2 Darcy Cook                12 New Milford            2:29.59   2    698
  3 Kalli'Ana Botelho         12 Griswold               2:30.27   3    689
  4 Karinn Sharp               9 Suffield               2:33.69   1    647
  5 Carly Carpino             12 Avon                   2:34.61   3    636
  6 Emma Donohue              12 East Hampton           2:36.56   1    613
  7 Megan Morgan              12 E.O. Smith             2:36.66   2    612
  8 Morgan Dodge              10 Watertown              2:39.35   3    580
  9 Audrey Strmiska           10 Griswold               2:39.88   2    574
 10 Aubrey Figoras            12 Coginchaug             2:40.70   2    565
 11 Jessica Savage            11 Bacon Academ           2:40.77   3    564
 12 Nicole lizotte            12 Bacon Academ           2:42.36   3    546
 13 Morgan Masters            12 East Windsor           2:43.48   2    534
 14 Kaleigh Bolduc             9 Stonington             2:43.64   1    532
 15 Veronica Chrzanowski      12 Haddam-Killi           2:46.28   3    503
 16 Jacquelyn Matthews        11 Newtown                2:46.48   3    501
 17 Stephanie Heck            11 Enfield                2:47.21   2    493
 18 Aaliyah Walker            11 Innovation             2:47.38   1    491
 19 Madeline Archangelo       11 Canton                 2:48.76   2    477
 20 Sofia Migani              10 Guilford               2:49.50   2    469
 21 Lauren Ross               11 Montville              2:50.60   3    457
 22 Hayley Dougela            12 Avon                   2:53.44   1    428
 23 Brianna Nolan             12 Watertown              2:53.93   1    424
 24 Nia Christie               9 St. Joseph             2:54.94   3    414
 25 Kylie Adams               12 Trumbull               2:56.02   1    403
 26 Mallory Elliot            11 Fairfield Wa           2:59.97   1    365
 27 Emily Devorsetz           11 Brookfield             3:01.02   2    356
 28 Lixing Counsilman         11 Glastonbury            3:02.94   1    338
 29 Vanessa Bobb              12 East Windsor           3:10.72   2    272
 30 Wenesha Stewart           11 Hartford Pub           3:21.66   3    190
 31 Annea Thaci               12 Old Saybrook           3:22.57   3    184