Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/12/2018 05:56 PM
       CIAC Decathlon & Heptathlon Championship - 6/12/2018 to 6/13/2018       
                            Manchester High School                             
                                    Results                                    
Girls Heptathlon - Day 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kalli'Ana Botelho         12 Griswold                  2717  
  2 Carly Carpino             12 Avon                      2518  
  3 Nia Christie               9 St. Joseph                2455  
  4 Wenesha Stewart           11 Hartford Pub              2132  
  5 Jacquelyn Matthews        11 Newtown                   2110  
  6 Nicole lizotte            12 Bacon Academ              2059  
  7 Lauren Ross               11 Montville                 2019  
  8 Veronica Chrzanowski      12 Haddam-Killi              2006  
  9 Annea Thaci               12 Old Saybrook              1998  
 10 Darcy Cook                12 New Milford               1984  
 11 Aubrey Figoras            12 Coginchaug                1946  
 12 Jessica Savage            11 Bacon Academ              1944  
 12 Bridget Lalonde           11 RHAM                      1944  
 14 Sofia Migani              10 Guilford                  1904  
 15 Morgan Dodge              10 Watertown                 1877  
 16 Stephanie Heck            11 Enfield                   1865  
 17 Megan Morgan              12 E.O. Smith                1856  
 18 Vanessa Bobb              12 East Windsor              1834  
 19 Mallory Elliot            11 Fairfield Wa              1825  
 20 Kaleigh Bolduc             9 Stonington                1816  
 21 Emily Devorsetz           11 Brookfield                1808  
 22 Audrey Strmiska           10 Griswold                  1807  
 23 Madeline Archangelo       11 Canton                    1799  
 24 Morgan Masters            12 East Windsor              1796  
 25 Hayley Dougela            12 Avon                      1781  
 26 Karinn Sharp               9 Suffield                  1774  
 27 Aaliyah Walker            11 Innovation                1764  
 28 Emma Donohue              12 East Hampton              1761  
 29 Kylie Adams               12 Trumbull                  1735  
 30 Brianna Nolan             12 Watertown                 1729  
 31 Lixing Counsilman         11 Glastonbury               1632  
 32 Katerina Rodriguez        11 Innovation                1631  
 33 Zoe Adams                 11 Wethersfield              1623  
 34 Sheyenne Gillis           12 Montville                 1622  
 35 Faith Rousseau            10 Seymour                   1610  
 36 Autumn Szucs              10 Old Saybrook              1599  
 36 Megen Sirowich            12 Woodland                  1599  
 38 Kamilah Diaz              11 East Hartfor              1588  
 39 Katherine Platt           11 Suffield                  1556  
 40 Ni'asha Greene            10 E.O. Smith                1536  
 41 Megan McDaniel            10 East Hampton              1519  
 42 Carly Jacobs              11 Lyman Hall                1507  
 43 Amanda Forgione           11 Glastonbury               1506  
 44 McKenzie Collins          10 Seymour                   1457  
 45 Zoe Lachut                11 RHAM                      1453  
 46 Meredith DeNegris         11 Lyman Hall                1395  
 47 Julianne Spillane         12 Trumbull                  1388  
 48 Lindsey Riordan           12 Lewis Mills               1373  
 49 Shannon McKee             11 Brookfield                1349  
 50 Sophia Shea               12 Watertown                 1299  
 51 Julia Hyman               12 Guilford                  1297  
 52 Erika Turner              10 Enfield                   1264  
 53 Alexandra Kenealy         11 Shelton                   1262  
 54 Sierrah Rich              12 Lyman Hall                1129  
 55 Caitlin Nardella          10 Wethersfield              1080  
 56 Carolyn Cumello           10 Coginchaug                1070  
 57 Madi Howell               12 Enfield                    956  
 58 Briana Grecco             10 Thomaston                  954  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kalli'Ana Botelho         12 Griswold                 15.28  18    805
  2 Carly Carpino             12 Avon                     15.91  11    725
  3 Nia Christie               9 St. Joseph               16.27  17    682
  4 Darcy Cook                12 New Milford              16.31  14    677
  5 Annea Thaci               12 Old Saybrook             16.59   4    644
  6 Morgan Dodge              10 Watertown                16.92  13    606
  7 Lauren Ross               11 Montville                16.99  11    598
  8 Kaleigh Bolduc             9 Stonington               17.20  11    574
  9 Jacquelyn Matthews        11 Newtown                  17.24   3    570
 10 Jessica Savage            11 Bacon Academ             17.47  15    544
 11 Karinn Sharp               9 Suffield                 17.48   8    543
 12 Kylie Adams               12 Trumbull                 17.62   3    528
 13 Aubrey Figoras            12 Coginchaug               17.68   5    522
 14 Veronica Chrzanowski      12 Haddam-Killi             17.69   7    521
 15 Hayley Dougela            12 Avon                     17.74  16    516
 16 Wenesha Stewart           11 Hartford Pub             17.77  17    512
 17 Vanessa Bobb              12 East Windsor             18.02  13    486
 18 Morgan Masters            12 East Windsor             18.12   1    476
 19 Carolyn Cumello           10 Coginchaug               18.28   6    460
 20 Megan McDaniel            10 East Hampton             18.45   3    443
 21 Nicole lizotte            12 Bacon Academ             18.46   1    442
 22 Emily Devorsetz           11 Brookfield               18.57  15    431
 23 Lindsey Riordan           12 Lewis Mills              18.80  12    409
 24 Madeline Archangelo       11 Canton                   18.92  17    398
 25 Katerina Rodriguez        11 Innovation               19.23  10    369
 26 McKenzie Collins          10 Seymour                  19.25  19    367
 27 Sheyenne Gillis           12 Montville                19.27   7    366
 28 Brianna Nolan             12 Watertown                19.38  14    356
 29 Sofia Migani              10 Guilford                 19.46   7    349
 30 Julianne Spillane         12 Trumbull                 19.48  14    347
 30 Emma Donohue              12 East Hampton             19.48  10    347
 32 Stephanie Heck            11 Enfield                  19.53   8    342
 33 Zoe Lachut                11 RHAM                     19.61  10    335
 34 Carly Jacobs              11 Lyman Hall               19.70   8    328
 35 Zoe Adams                 11 Wethersfield             19.72  18    326
 36 Megen Sirowich            12 Woodland                 19.84  19    316
 36 Bridget Lalonde           11 RHAM                     19.84  13    316
 38 Alexis Burgess            12 East Lyme                19.92   5    309
 39 Mallory Elliot            11 Fairfield Wa             19.96  14    306
 40 Autumn Szucs              10 Old Saybrook             20.00   9    302
 41 Faith Rousseau            10 Seymour                  20.12  15    292
 42 Lixing Counsilman         11 Glastonbury              20.24  12    283
 43 Caitlin Nardella          10 Wethersfield             20.30   2    278
 44 Amanda Forgione           11 Glastonbury              20.38   6    271
 45 Megan Morgan              12 E.O. Smith               20.43   2    268
 46 Kamilah Diaz              11 East Hartfor             20.56   2    257
 47 Aaliyah Walker            11 Innovation               20.64  16    251
 48 Julia Hyman               12 Guilford                 20.66   6    250
 49 Audrey Strmiska           10 Griswold                 20.91  12    231
 50 Katherine Platt           11 Suffield                 20.97   4    227
 51 Shannon McKee             11 Brookfield               21.19  18    211
 52 Alexandra Kenealy         11 Shelton                  21.31   1    203
 53 Erika Turner              10 Enfield                  21.55  16    186
 54 Briana Grecco             10 Thomaston                21.58   8    184
 55 Sierrah Rich              12 Lyman Hall               21.77   7    172
 56 Meredith DeNegris         11 Lyman Hall               22.04  17    155
 57 Ni'asha Greene            10 E.O. Smith               22.71   2    116
 58 Sophia Shea               12 Watertown                22.99  11    102
 -- Madi Howell               12 Enfield                     DQ  13  Hurdle violation
 
Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nia Christie               9 St. Joseph               1.58m    5-02.25    712
  1 Kalli'Ana Botelho         12 Griswold                 1.58m    5-02.25    712
  3 Megan Morgan              12 E.O. Smith               1.53m    5-00.25    655
  3 Katerina Rodriguez        11 Innovation               1.53m    5-00.25    655
  5 Audrey Strmiska           10 Griswold                 1.48m    4-10.25    599
  5 Carly Carpino             12 Avon                     1.48m    4-10.25    599
  5 Sofia Migani              10 Guilford                 1.48m    4-10.25    599
  5 Nicole lizotte            12 Bacon Academ             1.48m    4-10.25    599
  5 Aaliyah Walker            11 Innovation               1.48m    4-10.25    599
 10 Faith Rousseau            10 Seymour                  1.43m    4-08.25    544
 10 Bridget Lalonde           11 RHAM                     1.43m    4-08.25    544
 10 Jacquelyn Matthews        11 Newtown                  1.43m    4-08.25    544
 10 Jessica Savage            11 Bacon Academ             1.43m    4-08.25    544
 10 Ni'asha Greene            10 E.O. Smith               1.43m    4-08.25    544
 10 Madeline Archangelo       11 Canton                   1.43m    4-08.25    544
 10 Hayley Dougela            12 Avon                     1.43m    4-08.25    544
 17 Kamilah Diaz              11 East Hartfor             1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Veronica Chrzanowski      12 Haddam-Killi             1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Wenesha Stewart           11 Hartford Pub             1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Emma Donohue              12 East Hampton             1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Mallory Elliot            11 Fairfield Wa             1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Lixing Counsilman         11 Glastonbury              1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Stephanie Heck            11 Enfield                  1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Autumn Szucs              10 Old Saybrook             1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Lauren Ross               11 Montville                1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Emily Devorsetz           11 Brookfield               1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Annea Thaci               12 Old Saybrook             1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Brianna Nolan             12 Watertown                1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Aubrey Figoras            12 Coginchaug               1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Morgan Masters            12 East Windsor             1.38m    4-06.25    491
 17 Meredith DeNegris         11 Lyman Hall               1.38m    4-06.25    491
 32 Carly Jacobs              11 Lyman Hall               1.33m    4-04.25    439
 32 Julianne Spillane         12 Trumbull                 1.33m    4-04.25    439
 32 Karinn Sharp               9 Suffield                 1.33m    4-04.25    439
 32 Zoe Lachut                11 RHAM                     1.33m    4-04.25    439
 32 Zoe Adams                 11 Wethersfield             1.33m    4-04.25    439
 32 Madi Howell               12 Enfield                  1.33m    4-04.25    439
 32 Sophia Shea               12 Watertown                1.33m    4-04.25    439
 32 Erika Turner              10 Enfield                  1.33m    4-04.25    439
 40 Katherine Platt           11 Suffield                 1.28m    4-02.25    389
 40 Kaleigh Bolduc             9 Stonington               1.28m    4-02.25    389
 40 Shannon McKee             11 Brookfield               1.28m    4-02.25    389
 40 Alexis Burgess            12 East Lyme                1.28m    4-02.25    389
 40 Amanda Forgione           11 Glastonbury              1.28m    4-02.25    389
 40 Morgan Dodge              10 Watertown                1.28m    4-02.25    389
 40 Megen Sirowich            12 Woodland                 1.28m    4-02.25    389
 40 Darcy Cook                12 New Milford              1.28m    4-02.25    389
 40 Vanessa Bobb              12 East Windsor             1.28m    4-02.25    389
 40 Julia Hyman               12 Guilford                 1.28m    4-02.25    389
 40 Sheyenne Gillis           12 Montville                1.28m    4-02.25    389
 51 Kylie Adams               12 Trumbull                 1.23m    4-00.50    340
 51 Alexandra Kenealy         11 Shelton                  1.23m    4-00.50    340
 51 Lindsey Riordan           12 Lewis Mills              1.23m    4-00.50    340
 51 McKenzie Collins          10 Seymour                  1.23m    4-00.50    340
 51 Megan McDaniel            10 East Hampton             1.23m    4-00.50    340
 -- Carolyn Cumello           10 Coginchaug                  NH            
 -- Briana Grecco             10 Thomaston                   NH            
 -- Sierrah Rich              12 Lyman Hall                  NH            
 -- Caitlin Nardella          10 Wethersfield                NH            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wenesha Stewart           11 Hartford Pub            10.58m   34-08.50    567
      9.87m  10.58m  10.38m            
  2 Ni'asha Greene            10 E.O. Smith               9.61m   31-06.50    504
      9.61m  9.35m  9.53m            
  3 Carly Carpino             12 Avon                     9.42m   30-11.00    492
      8.36m  9.42m  8.65m            
  4 Nia Christie               9 St. Joseph               9.15m   30-00.25    474
      9.15m  8.93m  FOUL            
  5 Jacquelyn Matthews        11 Newtown                  9.08m   29-09.50    469
      7.95m  8.19m  9.08m            
  6 Sheyenne Gillis           12 Montville                8.67m   28-05.50    443
      8.62m  8.67m  8.31m            
  7 Katherine Platt           11 Suffield                 8.64m   28-04.25    441
      8.24m  7.88m  8.64m            
  8 Aubrey Figoras            12 Coginchaug               8.63m   28-03.75    440
      8.63m  8.56m  8.57m            
  9 Mallory Elliot            11 Fairfield Wa             8.33m   27-04.00    421
      4.27m  8.33m  7.44m            
 10 Sierrah Rich              12 Lyman Hall               8.31m   27-03.25    419
      8.08m  8.31m  7.77m            
 11 Brianna Nolan             12 Watertown                8.24m   27-00.50    415
      7.57m  7.91m  8.24m            
 11 Kalli'Ana Botelho         12 Griswold                 8.24m   27-00.50    415
      8.10m  8.24m  7.53m            
 13 Faith Rousseau            10 Seymour                  7.90m   25-11.00    393
      7.85m  FOUL  7.90m            
 14 Lauren Ross               11 Montville                7.83m   25-08.25    388
      7.05m  7.83m  7.47m            
 15 Kylie Adams               12 Trumbull                 7.82m   25-08.00    388
      7.19m  0.15m  7.82m            
 16 Amanda Forgione           11 Glastonbury              7.61m   24-11.75    374
      FOUL  7.23m  7.61m            
 16 Sofia Migani              10 Guilford                 7.61m   24-11.75    374
      7.61m  7.57m  7.57m            
 18 Annea Thaci               12 Old Saybrook             7.52m   24-08.25    368
      7.41m  7.52m  7.15m            
 19 Zoe Adams                 11 Wethersfield             7.50m   24-07.25    367
      7.45m  7.50m  7.25m            
 19 Emily Devorsetz           11 Brookfield               7.50m   24-07.25    367
      7.32m  7.43m  7.50m            
 21 Alexis Burgess            12 East Lyme                7.48m   24-06.50    366
      7.48m  6.94m  6.88m            
 22 Megen Sirowich            12 Woodland                 7.45m   24-05.50    364
      6.78m  7.45m  7.36m            
 23 Erika Turner              10 Enfield                  7.37m   24-02.25    359
      7.37m  7.13m  6.86m            
 24 Kaleigh Bolduc             9 Stonington               7.32m   24-00.25    356
      7.07m  7.30m  7.32m            
 25 Megan Morgan              12 E.O. Smith               7.26m   23-10.00    352
      6.97m  7.13m  7.26m            
 26 Stephanie Heck            11 Enfield                  7.24m   23-09.00    350
      7.24m  6.96m  6.63m            
 27 Morgan Dodge              10 Watertown                7.08m   23-02.75    340
      6.61m  7.08m  6.55m            
 27 Lixing Counsilman         11 Glastonbury              7.08m   23-02.75    340
      5.85m  7.08m  6.52m            
 29 Madeline Archangelo       11 Canton                   7.07m   23-02.50    340
      6.47m  5.35m  7.07m            
 30 Nicole lizotte            12 Bacon Academ             7.05m   23-01.75    338
      7.05m  7.01m  6.73m            
 30 Meredith DeNegris         11 Lyman Hall               7.05m   23-01.75    338
      6.11m  7.05m  6.46m            
 32 Veronica Chrzanowski      12 Haddam-Killi             7.02m   23-00.50    336
      6.59m  7.02m  6.46m            
 33 Shannon McKee             11 Brookfield               7.00m   22-11.75    335
      6.24m  7.00m  6.29m            
 34 Audrey Strmiska           10 Griswold                 6.91m   22-08.00    329
      6.30m  6.91m  6.16m            
 35 Emma Donohue              12 East Hampton             6.88m   22-07.00    327
      6.73m  6.88m  6.29m            
 36 Darcy Cook                12 New Milford              6.80m   22-03.75    322
      6.74m  FOUL  6.80m            
 37 Lindsey Riordan           12 Lewis Mills              6.78m   22-03.00    321
      6.78m  6.73m  6.71m            
 38 Hayley Dougela            12 Avon                     6.76m   22-02.25    320
      6.76m  6.73m  6.66m            
 39 Carly Jacobs              11 Lyman Hall               6.71m   22-00.25    316
      6.31m  6.48m  6.71m            
 40 Aaliyah Walker            11 Innovation               6.70m   21-11.75    316
      FOUL  6.70m  6.41m            
 41 Autumn Szucs              10 Old Saybrook             6.68m   21-11.00    315
      6.68m  6.29m  6.04m            
 42 Morgan Masters            12 East Windsor             6.63m   21-09.00    311
      FOUL  6.63m  6.57m            
 43 Briana Grecco             10 Thomaston                6.59m   21-07.50    309
      6.59m  5.75m  6.36m            
 44 Katerina Rodriguez        11 Innovation               6.57m   21-06.75    308
      5.88m  6.43m  6.57m            
 45 Megan McDaniel            10 East Hampton             6.51m   21-04.25    304
      6.08m  6.49m  6.51m            
 46 Julia Hyman               12 Guilford                 6.38m   20-11.25    295
      6.38m  6.37m  6.09m            
 47 Alexandra Kenealy         11 Shelton                  6.37m   20-10.75    295
      5.57m  6.36m  6.37m            
 48 Karinn Sharp               9 Suffield                 6.36m   20-10.50    294
      6.36m  6.27m  6.30m            
 48 Caitlin Nardella          10 Wethersfield             6.36m   20-10.50    294
      5.68m  6.00m  6.36m            
 50 Bridget Lalonde           11 RHAM                     6.29m   20-07.75    290
      6.18m  6.14m  6.29m            
 51 Jessica Savage            11 Bacon Academ             6.26m   20-06.50    288
      5.89m  6.26m  6.17m            
 52 Sophia Shea               12 Watertown                6.25m   20-06.25    287
      FOUL  6.14m  6.25m            
 53 Vanessa Bobb              12 East Windsor             6.23m   20-05.25    286
      FOUL  4.47m  6.23m            
 54 Kamilah Diaz              11 East Hartfor             5.93m   19-05.50    267
      FOUL  5.93m  5.74m            
 55 McKenzie Collins          10 Seymour                  5.87m   19-03.25    263
      5.86m  5.87m  5.28m            
 56 Carolyn Cumello           10 Coginchaug               5.75m   18-10.50    255
      5.75m  5.45m  5.11m            
 57 Zoe Lachut                11 RHAM                     5.32m   17-05.50    228
      FOUL  5.32m  5.21m            
 58 Julianne Spillane         12 Trumbull                 5.01m   16-05.25    209
      4.75m  4.95m  5.01m            
 59 Madi Howell               12 Enfield                  4.98m   16-04.25    207
      FOUL  4.98m  FOUL            

Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bridget Lalonde           11 RHAM                     26.04   4    794
  2 Kalli'Ana Botelho         12 Griswold                 26.14   8    785
  3 Carly Carpino             12 Avon                     27.12   8    702
  4 Stephanie Heck            11 Enfield                  27.36   5    682
  5 Nicole lizotte            12 Bacon Academ             27.39   7    680
  6 Vanessa Bobb              12 East Windsor             27.47   5    673
  7 Veronica Chrzanowski      12 Haddam-Killi             27.66   7    658
  8 Audrey Strmiska           10 Griswold                 27.78   4    648
  9 Mallory Elliot            11 Fairfield Wa             28.31   5    607
 10 Aaliyah Walker            11 Innovation               28.42   5    598
 11 Emma Donohue              12 East Hampton             28.45   1    596
 11 Darcy Cook                12 New Milford              28.45   7    596
 13 Nia Christie               9 St. Joseph               28.56   8    587
 14 Sofia Migani              10 Guilford                 28.63   7    582
 15 Megan Morgan              12 E.O. Smith               28.65   6    581
 16 Kamilah Diaz              11 East Hartfor             28.75   3    573
 17 Jessica Savage            11 Bacon Academ             28.82   7    568
 18 Wenesha Stewart           11 Hartford Pub             28.89   8    562
 19 Lauren Ross               11 Montville                29.16   8    542
 20 Morgan Dodge              10 Watertown                29.17   7    542
 21 Sierrah Rich              12 Lyman Hall               29.22   2    538
 22 Megen Sirowich            12 Woodland                 29.33   3    530
 23 Jacquelyn Matthews        11 Newtown                  29.37   8    527
 24 Emily Devorsetz           11 Brookfield               29.48   6    519
 25 Lixing Counsilman         11 Glastonbury              29.49   4    518
 25 Morgan Masters            12 East Windsor             29.49   6    518
 27 Madeline Archangelo       11 Canton                   29.51   6    517
 28 Caitlin Nardella          10 Wethersfield             29.64   1    508
 29 Katherine Platt           11 Suffield                 29.76   3    499
 30 Karinn Sharp               9 Suffield                 29.78   6    498
 31 Kaleigh Bolduc             9 Stonington               29.79   6    497
 32 Annea Thaci               12 Old Saybrook             29.82   8    495
 33 Aubrey Figoras            12 Coginchaug               29.85   8    493
 34 Autumn Szucs              10 Old Saybrook             29.87   4    491
 35 Zoe Adams                 11 Wethersfield             29.88   4    491
 36 McKenzie Collins          10 Seymour                  29.93   2    487
 37 Kylie Adams               12 Trumbull                 30.05   6    479
 38 Amanda Forgione           11 Glastonbury              30.15   3    472
 39 Sophia Shea               12 Watertown                30.16   2    471
 40 Brianna Nolan             12 Watertown                30.22   6    467
 41 Briana Grecco             10 Thomaston                30.31   1    461
 42 Zoe Lachut                11 RHAM                     30.45   3    451
 43 Megan McDaniel            10 East Hampton             30.74   4    432
 44 Alexandra Kenealy         11 Shelton                  30.86   2    424
 44 Carly Jacobs              11 Lyman Hall               30.86   4    424
 44 Sheyenne Gillis           12 Montville                30.86   5    424
 47 Shannon McKee             11 Brookfield               31.00   2    414
 48 Meredith DeNegris         11 Lyman Hall               31.06   3    411
 49 Hayley Dougela            12 Avon                     31.21   7    401
 50 Julianne Spillane         12 Trumbull                 31.34   3    393
 51 Faith Rousseau            10 Seymour                  31.52   5    381
 52 Ni'asha Greene            10 E.O. Smith               31.67   5    372
 53 Julia Hyman               12 Guilford                 31.81   2    363
 54 Carolyn Cumello           10 Coginchaug               31.95   2    355
 55 Madi Howell               12 Enfield                  32.71   1    310
 56 Lindsey Riordan           12 Lewis Mills              32.82   4    303
 57 Katerina Rodriguez        11 Innovation               32.89   7    299
 58 Erika Turner              10 Enfield                  33.23   2    280 
 
Boys Decathlon - Day 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tylor Seamans             12 Lyman Hall                3111  
  2 Matthew Santy             10 Enfield                   3052  
  3 Joshua Prouty             12 Ellington                 2897  
  4 Shane Smith               12 Stonington                2886  
  5 Benjamin Healy            11 Naugatuck                 2867  
  6 Devin Wasilefsky          11 Glastonbury               2855  
  7 Jonathan Barber           11 East Hampton              2852  
  8 Abdiel Tejada-Ruiz        12 E.O. Smith                2815  
  9 Jared Sharp               10 Suffield                  2803  
 10 Aidan Kropiwnicki         11 Branford                  2789  
 11 Brett Schuett             12 Bethel                    2788  
 12 Broderick Rheault         12 Somers                    2777  
 13 Reid Rodrigue             12 Coginchaug                2773  
 14 Peter Tomanelli           12 E.O. Smith                2767  
 15 Jameson Weber             12 Northwestern              2764  
 16 Cole Szegda               10 E.O. Smith                2722  
 16 Jacob Meadows             12 New Milford               2722  
 18 Spencer MacLeod           12 Somers                    2672  
 19 Robert Farley             11 North Haven               2638  
 20 Anish Rajamanickam        10 Avon                      2618  
 21 Logan Moore               11 Manchester                2604  
 22 Nathan Schofer            12 Ellington                 2598  
 23 Matt Pimpinelli           12 Naugatuck                 2586  
 24 Andrew Marinelli          12 Notre Dame-W              2583  
 25 Cooper Berry              12 Coginchaug                2545  
 26 Jahmari Charles           12 East Windsor              2529  
 27 Joseph Skowronski         11 Watertown                 2457  
 28 Tristan Garrick           12 East Windsor              2424  
 29 Chaz Williams             11 New Britain               2405  
 30 Garrett Rich              10 Enfield                   2372  
 31 Ethan Alves               10 Fitch                     2370  
 32 Brandon Perez             11 Branford                  2365  
 33 Aaron Young               12 Bacon Academ              2363  
 34 Michael Cavanaugh         11 Canton                    2330  
 35 Mark Rubin                12 Cheshire                  2307  
 36 John Siani                11 Plainville                2216  
 37 Collin Beahn              12 East Windsor              2190  
 38 Nate Lavoy                10 Portland                  2172  
 39 Derek Labasi              12 Coginchaug                2170  
 40 John Terray               12 Southington               2169  
 41 Nick Luther               10 Fitch                     2163  
 42 Ryan Haack                12 St. Joseph                2081  
 43 Brandon LaClair           10 Canton                    2003  
 44 Jared Andrea              11 Cheshire                  1987  
 45 Patrick Hyres             11 Thomaston                 1970  
 45 Jaxon Medvecky            11 Portland                  1970  
 47 Jack Anderson             11 Lyman Memori              1943  
 48 Johanse Martinez           9 Danbury                   1858  
 49 Justin Russo               9 St. Joseph                1827  
 50 Connor Cahill             10 Ellington                 1755  
 51 Connor Norton             11 Amity                     1732  
 52 Connor Nordmann           10 Bethel                    1567  
 53 Finn Lindstrom            12 Watertown                 1412  

Decathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tylor Seamans             12 Lyman Hall               11.55   1    742
  2 Chaz Williams             11 New Britain              11.56   5    740
  3 Benjamin Healy            11 Naugatuck                11.76   5    699
  4 Jahmari Charles           12 East Windsor             11.77   4    697
  5 Joshua Prouty             12 Ellington                11.80   6    691
  6 Jared Andrea              11 Cheshire                 11.85   6    681
  7 Anish Rajamanickam        10 Avon                     11.93   4    665
  8 Derek Labasi              12 Coginchaug               11.94   1    663
  9 Aidan Kropiwnicki         11 Branford                 11.96   3    659
 10 Jonathan Barber           11 East Hampton             11.97   1    657
 10 Jameson Weber             12 Northwestern             11.97   5    657
 12 Abdiel Tejada-Ruiz        12 E.O. Smith               11.99   3    653
 12 Joseph Skowronski         11 Watertown                11.99   7    653
 14 Broderick Rheault         12 Somers                   12.03   2    645
 15 Brandon LaClair           10 Canton                   12.06   2    639
 16 Andrew Marinelli          12 Notre Dame-W             12.12   6    628
 17 John Siani                11 Plainville               12.15   2    622
 18 John Terray               12 Southington              12.17   8    618
 19 Patrick Hyres             11 Thomaston                12.18   4    616
 19 Cole Szegda               10 E.O. Smith               12.18   8    616
 19 Devin Wasilefsky          11 Glastonbury              12.18   1    616
 22 Robert Farley             11 North Haven              12.19   4    614
 22 Brett Schuett             12 Bethel                   12.19   8    614
 24 Reid Rodrigue             12 Coginchaug               12.20   2    612
 25 Shane Smith               12 Stonington               12.21   4    610
 26 Mark Rubin                12 Cheshire                 12.25   5    603
 27 Tristan Garrick           12 East Windsor             12.27   7    599
 28 Nathan Schofer            12 Ellington                12.29   2    595
 29 Connor Cahill             10 Ellington                12.35   6    584
 30 Ethan Alves               10 Fitch                    12.38   3    578
 31 Jaxon Medvecky            11 Portland                 12.39   4    576
 31 Spencer MacLeod           12 Somers                   12.39   3    576
 33 Logan Moore               11 Manchester               12.41   4    573
 34 Jared Sharp               10 Suffield                 12.42   8    571
 35 Aaron Young               12 Bacon Academ             12.43   2    569
 36 Matt Pimpinelli           12 Naugatuck                12.44   7    567
 36 Garrett Rich              10 Enfield                  12.44   3    567
 38 Cooper Berry              12 Coginchaug               12.48   7    560
 39 Ryan Haack                12 St. Joseph               12.50   7    556
 40 Johanse Martinez           9 Danbury                  12.51   7    554
 41 Jacob Meadows             12 New Milford              12.56   1    545
 42 Nate Lavoy                10 Portland                 12.57   5    543
 43 Connor Norton             11 Amity                    12.59   5    540
 44 Matthew Santy             10 Enfield                  12.68   8    523
 45 Brandon Perez             11 Branford                 12.69   6    522
 45 Connor Nordmann           10 Bethel                   12.69   6    522
 47 Michael Cavanaugh         11 Canton                   12.70   6    520
 48 Peter Tomanelli           12 E.O. Smith               12.76   8    509
 49 Nick Luther               10 Fitch                    12.94   2    478
 50 Collin Beahn              12 East Windsor             12.95   3    476
 51 Jack Anderson             11 Lyman Memori             12.97   7    473
 52 Justin Russo               9 St. Joseph               12.98   6    471
 53 Finn Lindstrom            12 Watertown                13.37   5    407
 54 Matthew Valentine         10 Manchester               13.44   2    396
  
Decathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matthew Santy             10 Enfield                  6.41m   21-00.50    677
      6.03m  5.90m  6.41m            
  2 Benjamin Healy            11 Naugatuck                6.16m   20-02.50    621
      6.16m  FOUL  5.91m            
  3 Jonathan Barber           11 East Hampton             5.96m   19-06.75    578
      5.79m  5.96m  5.75m            
  4 Broderick Rheault         12 Somers                   5.94m   19-06.00    574
      5.66m  5.94m  5.55m            
  5 Tylor Seamans             12 Lyman Hall               5.85m   19-02.50    554
      5.85m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Jared Sharp               10 Suffield                 5.83m   19-01.50    550
      5.16m  5.64m  5.83m            
  7 Spencer MacLeod           12 Somers                   5.82m   19-01.25    548
      5.55m  5.47m  5.82m            
  8 Chaz Williams             11 New Britain              5.77m   18-11.25    537
      FOUL  5.77m  FOUL            
  8 Abdiel Tejada-Ruiz        12 E.O. Smith               5.77m   18-11.25    537
      5.59m  5.45m  5.77m            
 10 Peter Tomanelli           12 E.O. Smith               5.76m   18-10.75    535
      FOUL  FOUL  5.76m            
 11 Jameson Weber             12 Northwestern             5.75m   18-10.50    533
      5.75m  5.71m  5.72m            
 11 Shane Smith               12 Stonington               5.75m   18-10.50    533
      5.75m  5.67m  5.74m            
 13 Aidan Kropiwnicki         11 Branford                 5.70m   18-08.50    523
      5.66m  5.31m  5.70m            
 14 Matt Pimpinelli           12 Naugatuck                5.65m   18-06.50    512
      5.02m  5.44m  5.65m            
 15 Joshua Prouty             12 Ellington                5.64m   18-06.00    510
      5.38m  5.32m  5.64m            
 15 Brett Schuett             12 Bethel                   5.64m   18-06.00    510
      5.55m  5.64m  5.64m            
 15 Anish Rajamanickam        10 Avon                     5.64m   18-06.00    510
      5.46m  5.64m  5.53m            
 18 Devin Wasilefsky          11 Glastonbury              5.63m   18-05.75    508
      5.62m  5.56m  5.63m            
 19 Brandon Perez             11 Branford                 5.59m   18-04.25    500
      5.59m  5.10m  5.40m            
 19 Logan Moore               11 Manchester               5.59m   18-04.25    500
      5.59m  FOUL  5.59m            
 21 Derek Labasi              12 Coginchaug               5.58m   18-03.75    498
      5.58m  5.53m  5.54m            
 22 Cole Szegda               10 E.O. Smith               5.53m   18-01.75    487
      5.53m  5.32m  5.45m            
 23 Reid Rodrigue             12 Coginchaug               5.52m   18-01.50    485
      5.20m  5.50m  5.52m            
 24 Nathan Schofer            12 Ellington                5.51m   18-01.00    483
      5.51m  5.37m  5.40m            
 25 Aaron Young               12 Bacon Academ             5.50m   18-00.50    481
      5.37m  5.46m  5.50m            
 26 Andrew Marinelli          12 Notre Dame-W             5.49m   18-00.25    479
      5.49m  5.14m  5.31m            
 27 Brandon LaClair           10 Canton                   5.46m   17-11.00    473
      5.38m  5.46m  3.62m            
 28 Cooper Berry              12 Coginchaug               5.45m   17-10.75    471
      5.15m  5.41m  5.45m            
 29 Collin Beahn              12 East Windsor             5.44m   17-10.25    469
      FOUL  FOUL  5.44m            
 30 John Siani                11 Plainville               5.40m   17-08.75    461
      5.29m  5.40m  5.20m            
 31 Johanse Martinez           9 Danbury                  5.35m   17-06.75    451
      5.35m  5.25m  5.03m            
 32 Jacob Meadows             12 New Milford              5.30m   17-04.75    441
      4.96m  5.30m  5.19m            
 33 Ryan Haack                12 St. Joseph               5.29m   17-04.25    439
      5.26m  FOUL  5.29m            
 33 Michael Cavanaugh         11 Canton                   5.29m   17-04.25    439
      FOUL  5.29m  FOUL            
 35 Tristan Garrick           12 East Windsor             5.27m   17-03.50    435
      5.24m  5.02m  5.27m            
 36 Patrick Hyres             11 Thomaston                5.25m   17-02.75    431
      5.09m  5.25m  5.17m            
 36 Robert Farley             11 North Haven              5.25m   17-02.75    431
      FOUL  5.25m  5.17m            
 38 Mark Rubin                12 Cheshire                 5.21m   17-01.25    423
      4.96m  5.21m  FOUL            
 38 Ethan Alves               10 Fitch                    5.21m   17-01.25    423
      4.03m  4.93m  5.21m            
 40 Nate Lavoy                10 Portland                 5.16m   16-11.25    413
      5.05m  5.07m  5.16m            
 41 Jack Anderson             11 Lyman Memori             5.15m   16-10.75    411
      4.85m  5.06m  5.15m            
 42 Nick Luther               10 Fitch                    5.14m   16-10.50    409
      FOUL  5.14m  4.91m            
 43 Connor Norton             11 Amity                    5.13m   16-10.00    407
      FOUL  FOUL  5.13m            
 44 Jaxon Medvecky            11 Portland                 5.11m   16-09.25    404
      4.95m  5.11m  5.01m            
 45 Joseph Skowronski         11 Watertown                5.08m   16-08.00    398
      4.94m  5.08m  FOUL            
 46 Garrett Rich              10 Enfield                  5.07m   16-07.75    396
      FOUL  5.02m  5.07m            
 47 Justin Russo               9 St. Joseph               5.02m   16-05.75    386
      4.50m  4.93m  5.02m            
 48 Connor Cahill             10 Ellington                4.98m   16-04.25    378
      4.74m  4.98m  4.79m            
 49 Connor Nordmann           10 Bethel                   4.79m   15-08.75    343
      4.64m  4.60m  4.79m            
 50 Matthew Valentine         10 Manchester               4.69m   15-04.75    324
      4.69m  4.30m  4.13m            
 51 Jared Andrea              11 Cheshire                 4.43m   14-06.50    278
      4.06m  FOUL  4.43m            
 52 Finn Lindstrom            12 Watertown                4.20m   13-09.50    239
      4.20m  3.82m  3.54m            
 53 Jahmari Charles           12 East Windsor             4.10m   13-05.50    222
      FOUL  3.36m  4.10m            
 -- John Terray               12 Southington               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Peter Tomanelli           12 E.O. Smith              15.01m   49-03.00    790
      15.01m  14.78m  14.86m            
  2 Jacob Meadows             12 New Milford             13.75m   45-01.50    713
      13.61m  13.65m  13.75m            
  3 Shane Smith               12 Stonington              12.41m   40-08.75    631
      11.62m  11.70m  12.41m            
  4 Broderick Rheault         12 Somers                  12.12m   39-09.25    614
      11.65m  12.12m  11.78m            
  5 Matt Pimpinelli           12 Naugatuck               12.10m   39-08.50    612
      11.98m  12.10m  11.98m            
  6 Jameson Weber             12 Northwestern            11.05m   36-03.00    549
      10.56m  10.98m  11.05m            
  7 Tristan Garrick           12 East Windsor            11.00m   36-01.25    546
      10.37m  10.68m  11.00m            
  8 Robert Farley             11 North Haven             10.98m   36-00.25    545
      10.98m  10.72m  10.35m            
  9 Jahmari Charles           12 East Windsor            10.88m   35-08.50    539
      10.64m  10.71m  10.88m            
 10 Reid Rodrigue             12 Coginchaug              10.81m   35-05.75    534
      10.81m  10.23m  10.42m            
 11 Joshua Prouty             12 Ellington               10.80m   35-05.25    534
      10.05m  10.44m  10.80m            
 12 Tylor Seamans             12 Lyman Hall              10.68m   35-00.50    527
      10.44m  10.68m  10.43m            
 13 Matthew Santy             10 Enfield                 10.65m   34-11.25    525
      10.61m  10.65m  FOUL            
 14 Abdiel Tejada-Ruiz        12 E.O. Smith              10.64m   34-11.00    524
      10.13m  10.20m  10.64m            
 15 Spencer MacLeod           12 Somers                  10.63m   34-10.50    524
      10.47m  10.58m  10.63m            
 16 Jack Anderson             11 Lyman Memori            10.51m   34-05.75    516
      10.51m  FOUL  10.20m            
 17 Devin Wasilefsky          11 Glastonbury             10.44m   34-03.00    512
      9.90m  10.32m  10.44m            
 18 Aidan Kropiwnicki         11 Branford                10.29m   33-09.25    503
      9.64m  10.22m  10.29m            
 19 Jared Sharp               10 Suffield                10.27m   33-08.50    502
      10.24m  9.94m  10.27m            
 20 Jaxon Medvecky            11 Portland                10.23m   33-06.75    499
      10.23m  9.75m  9.76m            
 21 Cole Szegda               10 E.O. Smith              10.22m   33-06.50    499
      10.22m  FOUL  9.66m            
 22 John Siani                11 Plainville              10.12m   33-02.50    493
      10.12m  9.49m  9.69m            
 23 Nathan Schofer            12 Ellington                9.91m   32-06.25    480
      9.91m  FOUL  FOUL            
 24 Benjamin Healy            11 Naugatuck                9.84m   32-03.50    476
      9.50m  8.78m  9.84m            
 25 Garrett Rich              10 Enfield                  9.68m   31-09.25    466
      8.34m  9.05m  9.68m            
 26 Connor Norton             11 Amity                    9.60m   31-06.00    462
      9.60m  8.31m  8.56m            
 27 Ryan Haack                12 St. Joseph               9.57m   31-04.75    460
      9.57m  9.49m  9.41m            
 28 Joseph Skowronski         11 Watertown                9.56m   31-04.50    459
      9.56m  FOUL  9.03m            
 29 Cooper Berry              12 Coginchaug               9.52m   31-03.00    457
      8.24m  9.52m  8.70m            
 30 Nick Luther               10 Fitch                    9.37m   30-09.00    448
      8.67m  9.37m  9.11m            
 31 Aaron Young               12 Bacon Academ             9.36m   30-08.50    447
      8.86m  8.88m  9.36m            
 32 Johanse Martinez           9 Danbury                  9.27m   30-05.00    442
      9.27m  8.89m  9.15m            
 33 Justin Russo               9 St. Joseph               9.23m   30-03.50    440
      8.40m  8.85m  9.23m            
 34 Michael Cavanaugh         11 Canton                   9.16m   30-00.75    435
      7.90m  9.16m  8.65m            
 34 Chaz Williams             11 New Britain              9.16m   30-00.75    435
      FOUL  9.16m  9.12m            
 36 Brandon LaClair           10 Canton                   9.06m   29-08.75    429
      8.28m  8.12m  9.06m            
 37 John Terray               12 Southington              9.02m   29-07.25    427
      9.00m  8.73m  9.02m            
 38 Ethan Alves               10 Fitch                    9.01m   29-06.75    426
      8.67m  9.01m  8.87m            
 39 Patrick Hyres             11 Thomaston                8.89m   29-02.00    419
      8.89m  8.54m  8.62m            
 40 Derek Labasi              12 Coginchaug               8.88m   29-01.75    419
      8.88m  8.82m  FOUL            
 41 Jonathan Barber           11 East Hampton             8.45m   27-08.75    393
      FOUL  8.45m  FOUL            
 42 Connor Nordmann           10 Bethel                   8.37m   27-05.50    388
      8.05m  8.21m  8.37m            
 43 Brett Schuett             12 Bethel                   8.34m   27-04.50    386
      7.75m  8.34m  7.70m            
 44 Brandon Perez             11 Branford                 8.24m   27-00.50    381
      FOUL  FOUL  8.24m            
 45 Collin Beahn              12 East Windsor             7.98m   26-02.25    365
      FOUL  7.98m  7.63m            
 46 Andrew Marinelli          12 Notre Dame-W             7.93m   26-00.25    362
      7.90m  7.93m  7.88m            
 47 Matthew Valentine         10 Manchester               7.77m   25-06.00    353
      FOUL  7.43m  7.77m            
 48 Jared Andrea              11 Cheshire                 7.70m   25-03.25    349
      7.53m  7.42m  7.70m            
 49 Finn Lindstrom            12 Watertown                7.64m   25-00.75    345
      7.64m  6.19m  7.38m            
 50 Logan Moore               11 Manchester               7.57m   24-10.00    341
      7.57m  7.19m  7.22m            
 51 Mark Rubin                12 Cheshire                 7.44m   24-05.00    333
      6.71m  7.44m  7.17m            
 52 Anish Rajamanickam        10 Avon                     7.39m   24-03.00    330
      FOUL  7.39m  7.08m            
 53 Nate Lavoy                10 Portland                 7.13m   23-04.75    315
      FOUL  FOUL  7.13m            
 54 Connor Cahill             10 Ellington                6.45m   21-02.00    275
      6.45m  5.25m  5.08m            
 
Decathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matthew Santy             10 Enfield                  1.98m    6-06.00    785
  2 Tylor Seamans             12 Lyman Hall               1.83m    6-00.00    653
  3 Logan Moore               11 Manchester               1.78m    5-10.00    610
  4 Brandon Perez             11 Branford                 1.73m    5-08.00    569
  4 Cooper Berry              12 Coginchaug               1.73m    5-08.00    569
  4 Brett Schuett             12 Bethel                   1.73m    5-08.00    569
  4 Reid Rodrigue             12 Coginchaug               1.73m    5-08.00    569
  8 Cole Szegda               10 E.O. Smith               1.68m    5-06.00    528
  8 Jacob Meadows             12 New Milford              1.68m    5-06.00    528
  8 Jonathan Barber           11 East Hampton             1.68m    5-06.00    528
  8 Tristan Garrick           12 East Windsor             1.68m    5-06.00    528
  8 Shane Smith               12 Stonington               1.68m    5-06.00    528
  8 Devin Wasilefsky          11 Glastonbury              1.68m    5-06.00    528
  8 John Terray               12 Southington              1.68m    5-06.00    528
  8 Benjamin Healy            11 Naugatuck                1.68m    5-06.00    528
 16 Spencer MacLeod           12 Somers                   1.63m    5-04.25    488
 16 Andrew Marinelli          12 Notre Dame-W             1.63m    5-04.25    488
 16 Jameson Weber             12 Northwestern             1.63m    5-04.25    488
 16 Ethan Alves               10 Fitch                    1.63m    5-04.25    488
 16 Nathan Schofer            12 Ellington                1.63m    5-04.25    488
 16 Peter Tomanelli           12 E.O. Smith               1.63m    5-04.25    488
 22 Abdiel Tejada-Ruiz        12 E.O. Smith               1.58m    5-02.25    449
 22 Robert Farley             11 North Haven              1.58m    5-02.25    449
 22 Joshua Prouty             12 Ellington                1.58m    5-02.25    449
 22 Jared Sharp               10 Suffield                 1.58m    5-02.25    449
 22 Aaron Young               12 Bacon Academ             1.58m    5-02.25    449
 22 Jahmari Charles           12 East Windsor             1.58m    5-02.25    449
 28 Anish Rajamanickam        10 Avon                     1.53m    5-00.25    411
 28 Garrett Rich              10 Enfield                  1.53m    5-00.25    411
 28 Nate Lavoy                10 Portland                 1.53m    5-00.25    411
 28 Joseph Skowronski         11 Watertown                1.53m    5-00.25    411
 28 Nick Luther               10 Fitch                    1.53m    5-00.25    411
 28 Michael Cavanaugh         11 Canton                   1.53m    5-00.25    411
 28 Mark Rubin                12 Cheshire                 1.53m    5-00.25    411
 28 Aidan Kropiwnicki         11 Branford                 1.53m    5-00.25    411
 28 Collin Beahn              12 East Windsor             1.53m    5-00.25    411
 28 Matt Pimpinelli           12 Naugatuck                1.53m    5-00.25    411
 28 Broderick Rheault         12 Somers                   1.53m    5-00.25    411
 -- Brandon LaClair           10 Canton                      NH            
 -- Derek Labasi              12 Coginchaug                  NH            
 -- Jaxon Medvecky            11 Portland                    NH            
 -- Johanse Martinez           9 Danbury                     NH            
 -- Chaz Williams             11 New Britain                 NH            
 -- Jack Anderson             11 Lyman Memori                NH            
 -- Connor Nordmann           10 Bethel                      NH            
 -- Ryan Haack                12 St. Joseph                  NH            
 -- John Siani                11 Plainville                  NH            
 -- Connor Norton             11 Amity                       NH            
 -- Jared Andrea              11 Cheshire                    NH            
 -- Justin Russo               9 St. Joseph                  NH            
 -- Finn Lindstrom            12 Watertown                   NH            
 -- Connor Cahill             10 Ellington                   NH            
 -- Patrick Hyres             11 Thomaston                   NH            

Decathlon: #5 Boys 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jared Sharp               10 Suffield                 51.85   5    731
  2 Joshua Prouty             12 Ellington                52.27   6    713
  3 Brett Schuett             12 Bethel                   52.37   5    709
  4 Anish Rajamanickam        10 Avon                     52.53   4    702
  5 Jonathan Barber           11 East Hampton             52.67   6    696
  6 Chaz Williams             11 New Britain              52.74   3    693
  6 Aidan Kropiwnicki         11 Branford                 52.74   5    693
  8 Devin Wasilefsky          11 Glastonbury              52.77   6    691
  9 Jared Andrea              11 Cheshire                 53.06   1    679
 10 Abdiel Tejada-Ruiz        12 E.O. Smith               53.71   6    652
 11 John Siani                11 Plainville               53.98   3    640
 12 Tylor Seamans             12 Lyman Hall               54.10   7    635
 13 Andrew Marinelli          12 Notre Dame-W             54.33   4    626
 14 Ryan Haack                12 St. Joseph               54.34   2    626
 15 Jahmari Charles           12 East Windsor             54.42   4    622
 16 Robert Farley             11 North Haven              54.99   5    599
 17 John Terray               12 Southington              55.07   2    596
 18 Cole Szegda               10 E.O. Smith               55.16   6    592
 19 Derek Labasi              12 Coginchaug               55.23   3    590
 20 Shane Smith               12 Stonington               55.36   7    584
 21 Logan Moore               11 Manchester               55.48   5    580
 22 Reid Rodrigue             12 Coginchaug               55.66   6    573
 23 Nathan Schofer            12 Ellington                56.18   5    552
 24 Benjamin Healy            11 Naugatuck                56.43   7    543
 24 Jack Anderson             11 Lyman Memori             56.43   2    543
 26 Matthew Santy             10 Enfield                  56.44   7    542
 27 Jameson Weber             12 Northwestern             56.57   7    537
 28 Mark Rubin                12 Cheshire                 56.58   3    537
 29 Spencer MacLeod           12 Somers                   56.59   6    536
 30 Joseph Skowronski         11 Watertown                56.60   4    536
 31 Broderick Rheault         12 Somers                   56.68   7    533
 32 Garrett Rich              10 Enfield                  56.70   4    532
 33 Justin Russo               9 St. Joseph               56.76   1    530
 34 Michael Cavanaugh         11 Canton                   56.88   3    525
 35 Connor Cahill             10 Ellington                57.07   1    518
 36 Patrick Hyres             11 Thomaston                57.44   2    504
 37 Jacob Meadows             12 New Milford              57.70   7    495
 38 Jaxon Medvecky            11 Portland                 57.80   2    491
 39 Nate Lavoy                10 Portland                 57.82   3    490
 40 Cooper Berry              12 Coginchaug               57.88   5    488
 41 Matt Pimpinelli           12 Naugatuck                57.99   5    484
 42 Collin Beahn              12 East Windsor             58.40   3    469
 43 Brandon LaClair           10 Canton                   58.60   2    462
 44 Ethan Alves               10 Fitch                    58.81   4    455
 45 Peter Tomanelli           12 E.O. Smith               59.09   7    445
 46 Finn Lindstrom            12 Watertown                59.76   1    421
 47 Aaron Young               12 Bacon Academ             59.88   4    417
 48 Nick Luther               10 Fitch                    59.90   3    417
 49 Johanse Martinez           9 Danbury                1:00.06   2    411
 50 Brandon Perez             11 Branford               1:00.59   4    393
 51 Connor Norton             11 Amity                  1:02.79   2    323
 52 Tristan Garrick           12 East Windsor           1:03.04   6    316
 53 Connor Nordmann           10 Bethel                 1:03.08   1    314