Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License 
    CIAC Decathlon & Heptathlon Championship - 6/13/2017 to 6/14/2017     
                       Hammer Throw & Steeplechase                        
                            Willow Brook Park                             

Girls Heptathlon Results - (Day 1)
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Lodge           12 Manchester                2742  
  2 Kalli'Ana Botelho         11 Griswold                  2645  
  3 Carly Carpino             11 Avon                      2372  
  4 Amanda Kaufman            12 Somers                    2309  
  5 Sophia Podeszwa           11 Waterford                 2307  
  6 Giselle Zumerchik         10 Cheshire                  2249  
  7 Kathryn Kelly             12 Lauralton Ha              2248  
  8 Patricia Jurkowski        10 Seymour                   2178  
  9 Casey O'Connor            12 Shelton                   2177  
 10 Nasharie Davis            11 Middletown                2158  
 11 Amber Harraden            12 Canton                    2142  
 12 Rhema Phillips            11 Grasso Tech               2106  
 13 Lauren Ross               10 Montville                 2100  
 14 Zora LaBonte              11 Waterford                 2081  
 15 Madeline Archangelo       10 Canton                    2019  
 16 Isabelle Riker            11 East Lyme                 1989  
 17 Kelly Hurd                11 Shelton                   1960  
 17 Annea Thaci               11 Old Saybrook              1960  
 19 Maleena Frazier           12 Valley Regio              1937  
 20 Hayley Dougela            11 Avon                      1908  
 21 Jessica Barry             12 Tolland                   1896  
 22 Nicole Lizotte            11 Bacon Academ              1892  
 23 Doveonna Witherspoon      12 Griswold                  1870  
 24 Katerina Rodriguez        10 Innovation                1855  
 25 Aubrey Figoras            11 Coginchaug                1845  
 25 Anna Foster               12 Stonington                1845  
 27 Cynthia Dias              12 Wolcott                   1826  
 28 Megan Morgan              11 E.O. Smith                1799  
 29 Morgan Masters            11 East Windsor              1793  
 30 Cameron Shaw              11 Suffield                  1776  
 31 Bailee Nardi              11 Innovation                1769  
 32 Samantha Stevens          12 Shelton                   1744  
 33 Lauren Rancourt           10 Masuk                     1714  
 34 Amanda Forgione           10 Glastonbury               1707  
 35 Jenna DeCoursey           12 East Hampton              1698  
 36 Haley Jaquith             10 E.O. Smith                1686  
 37 Diana Karosas              9 Branford                  1674  
 38 Sofia Migani               9 Guilford                  1666  
 39 Alexandra Bonat           10 Amity                     1658  
 40 Liza Frassinelli          11 E.O. Smith                1656  
 41 Madi Howell               11 Enfield                   1640  
 42 Morgan Dodge               9 Watertown                 1636  
 43 Maria Flores Calderon To  12 Fairfield Wa              1624  
 44 Savanna Macaluso          11 Ellington                 1599  
 45 Megan McDaniel             9 East Hampton              1528  
 46 Katey Kwasniewski         11 Tourtellotte              1526  
 47 Sophia Jagoe-Seidl        12 St. Joseph                1500  
 48 Ally Conde                11 Killingly                 1492  
 49 Manar Enany               11 Fairfield Wa              1464  
 50 Sydney Suedmeier          11 Valley Regio              1435  
 51 Erin Naclerio             11 Daniel Hand               1434  
 52 Jayde Campbell            11 Windham                   1432  
 53 Kathryn Fama              12 Lauralton Ha              1352  
 54 Ashley Haluch             12 Enfield                   1218  
 55 Kaitlyn Luba               9 Torrington                1189  
 56 Janna O'Connor            11 Windham Tech              1181  
 57 Kara Lanz                 12 East Windsor              1099  
 58 Julia Hyman               11 Guilford                  1084  
 59 Katherine Platt           10 Suffield                  1066  
 60 Erika Turner               9 Enfield                    889  
 61 Maranda Clausen           12 Cheshire                   758  

Event 1  Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Elizabeth Lodge           12 Manchester               14.75  14    875
  2 Amanda Kaufman            12 Somers                   15.39   2    791
  3 Carly Carpino             11 Avon                     15.50  12    777
  4 Sophia Podeszwa           11 Waterford                15.70  14    751
  4 Giselle Zumerchik         10 Cheshire                 15.70   6    751
  6 Kalli'Ana Botelho         11 Griswold                 15.77  12    743
  7 Nasharie Davis            11 Middletown               15.81   3    738
  8 Savanna Macaluso          11 Ellington                16.23  12    686
  9 Rhema Phillips            11 Grasso Tech              16.28   4    680
 10 Annea Thaci               11 Old Saybrook             16.45   2    660
 11 Cynthia Dias              12 Wolcott                  16.68   6    633
 12 Casey O'Connor            12 Shelton                  16.72  10    628
 13 Zora LaBonte              11 Waterford                17.15   4    580
 14 Lauren Ross               10 Montville                17.25  10    569
 15 Doveonna Witherspoon      12 Griswold                 17.32   7    561
 16 Patricia Jurkowski        10 Seymour                  17.36   8    556
 17 Jenna DeCoursey           12 East Hampton             17.42  13    550
 18 Maleena Frazier           12 Valley Regional          17.56   2    535
 19 Kelly Hurd                11 Shelton                  17.72   7    518
 20 Morgan Dodge               9 Watertown                17.73   9    517
 21 Isabelle Riker            11 East Lyme                17.75   3    515
 22 Hayley Dougela            11 Avon                     17.89  14    500
 23 Madeline Archangelo       10 Canton                   18.02   5    486
 24 Aubrey Figoras            11 Coginchaug               18.03   3    485
 25 Morgan Masters            11 East Windsor             18.11  12    477
 26 Madi Howell               11 Enfield                  18.13   5    475
 27 Anna Foster               12 Stonington               18.14   7    474
 28 Haley Jaquith             10 E.O. Smith               18.34   1    454
 29 Nicole Lizotte            11 Bacon Academy            18.60   3    428
 30 Katerina Rodriguez        10 Innovation               18.61  11    427
 31 Sydney Suedmeier          11 Valley Regional          18.70   6    419
 32 Liza Frassinelli          11 E.O. Smith               18.75   8    414
 33 Kathryn Kelly             12 Lauralton Hall           18.89  13    401
 33 Bailee Nardi              11 Innovation               18.89   2    401
 35 Maria Flores Calderon To  12 Fairfield Warde          18.91   4    399
 36 Megan McDaniel             9 East Hampton             19.08   4    383
 37 Katey Kwasniewski         11 Tourtellotte             19.09  10    382
 37 Amber Harraden            12 Canton                   19.09  11    382
 39 Erin Naclerio             11 Daniel Hand              19.40   8    354
 40 Amanda Forgione           10 Glastonbury              19.42   7    352
 41 Alexandra Bonat           10 Amity                    19.43   9    351
 42 Julia Hyman               11 Guilford                 19.51   8    344
 43 Sofia Migani               9 Guilford                 19.52   9    343
 44 Jessica Barry             12 Tolland                  19.62   5    335
 45 Lauren Rancourt           10 Masuk                    19.72   4    326
 46 Cameron Shaw              11 Suffield                 19.88   9    312
 47 Megan Morgan              11 E.O. Smith               20.01   1    301
 48 Jayde Campbell            11 Windham                  20.24   5    283
 49 Sophia Jagoe-Seidl        12 St. Joseph               20.40  13    270
 50 Diana Karosas              9 Branford                 20.47  12    264
 51 Erika Turner               9 Enfield                  20.49   6    263
 52 Samantha Stevens          12 Shelton                  20.51   7    261
 53 Ashley Haluch             12 Enfield                  20.58  11    256
 54 Ally Conde                11 Killingly                20.91  11    231
 55 Kaitlyn Luba               9 Torrington               21.02   2    223
 56 Kathryn Fama              12 Lauralton Hall           21.06  10    220
 57 Kara Lanz                 12 East Windsor             21.17   1    212
 58 Manar Enany               11 Fairfield Warde          21.32  14    202
 59 Janna O'Connor            11 Windham Tech             21.70   6    176
 60 Katherine Platt           10 Suffield                 22.00  11    157
 61 Maranda Clausen           12 Cheshire                 22.51   9    127
 -- Zaidra James              12 Bloomfield                 DNS  14       
 -- Grace Rogers              10 Daniel Hand                DNS   1       
 -- Camryn Wesoloskie         12 Manchester                 DNS   5       
 -- Megan Knowling            11 Ellington                  DNS  10       
 -- Julia Manna               12 Maloney                    DNS   8       
 -- Ledjin Gebo               12 Maloney                    DNS  13       
 -- Andrea Mills              12 Bloomfield                 DNS  13       
 -- Sophia Shea               11 Watertown                  DNS   3       

Event 1  Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Elizabeth Lodge           12 Manchester               1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68                                                         
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                         
  2 Kalli'Ana Botelho         11 Griswold                 1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63                                                         
        O   XO  XXO  XXX                                                         
  3 Hayley Dougela            11 Avon                     1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58                                                         
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                         
  3 Kathryn Kelly             12 Lauralton Hall           1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58                                     
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX                                     
  3 Katerina Rodriguez        10 Innovation               1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58                                          
        O    O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX                                          
  6 Amber Harraden            12 Canton                   1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53                                          
        O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX                                          
  6 Maleena Frazier           12 Valley Regional          1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53                                               
        O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX                                               
  6 Lauren Ross               10 Montville                1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53                                          
        O    O   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX                                          
  6 Casey O'Connor            12 Shelton                  1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53                                          
       XO    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX                                          
  6 Nasharie Davis            11 Middletown               1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53                                          
        O   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX                                          
 11 Isabelle Riker            11 East Lyme                1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48                                                    
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX                                                    
 11 Madeline Archangelo       10 Canton                   1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48                                               
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX                                               
 11 Nicole Lizotte            11 Bacon Academy            1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.38 1.43 1.48                                                              
        O   XO  XXX                                                              
 11 Diana Karosas              9 Branford                 1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48                                                         
        O   XO  XXO  XXX                                                         
 11 Sophia Podeszwa           11 Waterford                1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48                                               
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX                                               
 11 Bailee Nardi              11 Innovation               1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48                                               
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX                                               
 11 Samantha Stevens          12 Shelton                  1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48                                                         
        O    O    O  XXX                                                         
 11 Cameron Shaw              11 Suffield                 1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.38 1.43 1.48                                                              
       XO  XXO  XXX                                                              
 11 Megan Morgan              11 E.O. Smith               1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48                                                         
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                                         
 20 Giselle Zumerchik         10 Cheshire                 1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43                                                    
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX                                                    
 20 Aubrey Figoras            11 Coginchaug               1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43                                                    
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX                                                    
 20 Lauren Rancourt           10 Masuk                    1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43                                                    
        O    O    O   XO  XXX                                                    
 20 Jessica Barry             12 Tolland                  1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43                                                    
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX                                                    
 20 Liza Frassinelli          11 E.O. Smith               1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43                                                         
        O    O  XXO  XXX                                                         
 20 Patricia Jurkowski        10 Seymour                  1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43                                                    
       XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX                                                    
 20 Rhema Phillips            11 Grasso Tech              1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43                                                    
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                                    
 20 Amanda Kaufman            12 Somers                   1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43                                                    
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                                    
 20 Carly Carpino             11 Avon                     1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43                                                    
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX                                                    
 20 Kelly Hurd                11 Shelton                  1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.33 1.38 1.43                                                              
        O    O  XXX                                                              
 30 Sophia Jagoe-Seidl        12 St. Joseph               1.33m    4-04.25    439
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38                                                         
        O   XO   XO  XXX                                                         
 30 Amanda Forgione           10 Glastonbury              1.33m    4-04.25    439
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38                                                         
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                         
 30 Cynthia Dias              12 Wolcott                  1.33m    4-04.25    439
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38                                                         
        O    O    O  XXX                                                         
 30 Doveonna Witherspoon      12 Griswold                 1.33m    4-04.25    439
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38                                                         
        O    O    O  XXX                                                         
 30 Annea Thaci               11 Old Saybrook             1.33m    4-04.25    439
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38                                                         
        O   XO   XO  XXX                                                         
 30 Manar Enany               11 Fairfield Warde          1.33m    4-04.25    439
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38                                                         
       XO    O   XO  XXX                                                         
 30 Zora LaBonte              11 Waterford                1.33m    4-04.25    439
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38                                                         
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX                                                         
 30 Alexandra Bonat           10 Amity                    1.33m    4-04.25    439
     1.23 1.28 1.33 1.38                                                         
        O   XO  XXO  XXX                                                         
 38 Kathryn Fama              12 Lauralton Hall           1.28m    4-02.25    389
     1.23 1.28 1.33                                                              
        O  XXO  XXX                                                              
 38 Morgan Masters            11 East Windsor             1.28m    4-02.25    389
     1.28 1.33                                                                   
       XO  XXX                                                                   
 38 Haley Jaquith             10 E.O. Smith               1.28m    4-02.25    389
     1.23 1.28 1.33                                                              
       XO  XXO  XXX                                                              
 38 Jenna DeCoursey           12 East Hampton             1.28m    4-02.25    389
     1.23 1.28 1.33                                                              
       XO  XXO  XXX                                                              
 38 Madi Howell               11 Enfield                  1.28m    4-02.25    389
     1.23 1.28 1.33                                                              
        O    O  XXX                                                              
 38 Jayde Campbell            11 Windham                  1.28m    4-02.25    389
     1.23 1.28 1.33                                                              
        O    O  XXX                                                              
 38 Sofia Migani               9 Guilford                 1.28m    4-02.25    389
     1.23 1.28 1.33                                                              
        O    O  XXX                                                              
 45 Kaitlyn Luba               9 Torrington               1.23m    4-00.50    340
     1.23 1.28                                                                   
       XO  XXX                                                                   
 45 Maria Flores Calderon To  12 Fairfield Warde          1.23m    4-00.50    340
     1.23 1.28                                                                   
       XO  XXX                                                                   
 45 Ally Conde                11 Killingly                1.23m    4-00.50    340
     1.23 1.28                                                                   
      XXO  XXX                                                                   
 45 Morgan Dodge               9 Watertown                1.23m    4-00.50    340
     1.23 1.28                                                                   
       XO  XXX                                                                   
 45 Katey Kwasniewski         11 Tourtellotte             1.23m    4-00.50    340
     1.23 1.28                                                                   
       XO  XXX                                                                   
 45 Sydney Suedmeier          11 Valley Regional          1.23m    4-00.50    340
     1.23 1.28                                                                   
        O  XXX                                                                   
 45 Ashley Haluch             12 Enfield                  1.23m    4-00.50    340
     1.23 1.28                                                                   
      XXO  XXX                                                                   
 45 Anna Foster               12 Stonington               1.23m    4-00.50    340
     1.23 1.28                                                                   
        O  XXX                                                                   
 45 Megan McDaniel             9 East Hampton             1.23m    4-00.50    340
     1.23 1.28                                                                   
       XO  XXX                                                                   
 45 Erin Naclerio             11 Daniel Hand              1.23m    4-00.50    340
     1.23 1.28                                                                   
        O  XXX                                                                   
 45 Janna O'Connor            11 Windham Tech             1.23m    4-00.50    340
     1.23 1.28                                                                   
      XXO  XXX                                                                   
 -- Kara Lanz                 12 East Windsor                NH                  
     1.23                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 -- Katherine Platt           10 Suffield                    NH                  
     1.23                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 -- Maranda Clausen           12 Cheshire                    NH                  
     1.23                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 -- Julia Hyman               11 Guilford                    NH                  
     1.23                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 -- Erika Turner               9 Enfield                     NH                  
     1.23                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 -- Savanna Macaluso          11 Ellington                   NH                  
     1.23                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 -- Sophia Shea               11 Watertown                  DNS                  
 -- Grace Rogers              10 Daniel Hand                DNS                  
 -- Grisela Rodriguez         11 East Hartford              DNS                  
 -- Breanna Flores            12 Wethersfield               DNS                  
 -- Julia Manna               12 Maloney                    DNS                  
 -- Andrea Mills              12 Bloomfield                 DNS                  
 -- Camryn Wesoloskie         12 Manchester                 DNS                  
 -- Ledjin Gebo               12 Maloney                    DNS                  
 -- Megan Knowling            11 Ellington                  DNS                  
 -- Zaidra James              12 Bloomfield                 DNS                  

Event 1  Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Samantha Stevens          12 Shelton                 11.90m   39-00.50    654
      11.23m  10.89m  11.90m                                                     
  2 Amber Harraden            12 Canton                  10.08m   33-01.00    535
      8.90m  9.88m  10.08m                                                       
  3 Alexandra Bonat           10 Amity                    9.31m   30-06.50    484
      9.30m  9.11m  9.31m                                                        
  4 Ally Conde                11 Killingly                9.09m   29-10.00    470
      8.51m  9.09m  9.03m                                                        
  5 Manar Enany               11 Fairfield Warde          8.81m   28-11.00    452
      FOUL  8.81m  8.44m                                                         
  6 Patricia Jurkowski        10 Seymour                  8.68m   28-05.75    443
      8.68m  7.82m  8.50m                                                        
  7 Doveonna Witherspoon      12 Griswold                 8.63m   28-03.75    440
      8.63m  8.46m  8.50m                                                        
  8 Diana Karosas              9 Branford                 8.48m   27-10.00    430
      8.06m  8.48m  7.87m                                                        
  9 Katherine Platt           10 Suffield                 8.47m   27-09.50    430
      8.35m  8.26m  8.47m                                                        
 10 Amanda Forgione           10 Glastonbury              8.45m   27-08.75    428
      8.45m  7.53m  7.78m                                                        
 11 Sophia Jagoe-Seidl        12 St. Joseph               8.13m   26-08.25    408
      8.00m  7.50m  8.13m                                                        
 12 Jessica Barry             12 Tolland                  8.09m   26-06.50    405
      7.29m  8.09m  7.53m                                                        
 13 Anna Foster               12 Stonington               8.02m   26-03.75    401
      7.33m  7.53m  8.02m                                                        
 14 Aubrey Figoras            11 Coginchaug               8.01m   26-03.50    400
      7.66m  8.01m  6.78m                                                        
 15 Carly Carpino             11 Avon                     7.94m   26-00.75    395
      7.94m  7.61m  4.79m                                                        
 16 Kalli'Ana Botelho         11 Griswold                 7.92m   26-00.00    394
      7.92m  7.75m  7.75m                                                        
 17 Isabelle Riker            11 East Lyme                7.88m   25-10.25    392
      6.98m  6.89m  7.88m                                                        
 17 Cameron Shaw              11 Suffield                 7.88m   25-10.25    392
      7.88m  7.19m  7.62m                                                        
 19 Casey O'Connor            12 Shelton                  7.85m   25-09.25    390
      7.85m  7.78m  7.82m                                                        
 20 Lauren Ross               10 Montville                7.76m   25-05.50    384
      7.22m  7.40m  7.76m                                                        
 21 Madeline Archangelo       10 Canton                   7.66m   25-01.75    377
      7.26m  7.66m  7.06m                                                        
 22 Kathryn Kelly             12 Lauralton Hall           7.55m   24-09.25    370
      6.39m  7.55m  6.88m                                                        
 23 Bailee Nardi              11 Innovation               7.51m   24-07.75    368
      7.51m  FOUL  7.22m                                                         
 24 Megan Morgan              11 E.O. Smith               7.46m   24-05.75    365
      7.04m  7.46m  7.28m                                                        
 25 Kara Lanz                 12 East Windsor             7.41m   24-03.75    361
      6.59m  7.41m  6.92m                                                        
 26 Lauren Rancourt           10 Masuk                    7.36m   24-01.75    358
      7.14m  7.13m  7.36m                                                        
 27 Katey Kwasniewski         11 Tourtellotte             7.35m   24-01.50    357
      7.18m  6.71m  7.35m                                                        
 28 Elizabeth Lodge           12 Manchester               7.32m   24-00.25    356
      6.88m  7.05m  7.32m                                                        
 28 Liza Frassinelli          11 E.O. Smith               7.32m   24-00.25    356
      6.47m  6.91m  7.32m                                                        
 30 Cynthia Dias              12 Wolcott                  7.30m   23-11.50    354
      7.30m  7.27m  5.87m                                                        
 31 Erika Turner               9 Enfield                  7.29m   23-11.00    354
      6.34m  7.29m  7.18m                                                        
 32 Sofia Migani               9 Guilford                 7.19m   23-07.25    347
      7.19m  7.11m  6.69m                                                        
 33 Megan McDaniel             9 East Hampton             7.14m   23-05.25    344
      6.67m  7.14m  6.49m                                                        
 34 Giselle Zumerchik         10 Cheshire                 7.08m   23-02.75    340
      FOUL  7.08m  6.80m                                                         
 34 Amanda Kaufman            12 Somers                   7.08m   23-02.75    340
      6.21m  7.08m  5.93m                                                        
 36 Kaitlyn Luba               9 Torrington               7.02m   23-00.50    336
      6.95m  6.19m  7.02m                                                        
 37 Morgan Masters            11 East Windsor             6.98m   22-11.00    334
      6.39m  5.74m  6.98m                                                        
 38 Annea Thaci               11 Old Saybrook             6.97m   22-10.50    333
      6.97m  6.71m  6.85m                                                        
 39 Kelly Hurd                11 Shelton                  6.89m   22-07.25    328
      6.89m  5.89m  6.24m                                                        
 39 Hayley Dougela            11 Avon                     6.89m   22-07.25    328
      6.70m  6.00m  6.89m                                                        
 41 Nicole Lizotte            11 Bacon Academy            6.86m   22-06.25    326
      6.86m  FOUL  6.32m                                                         
 42 Rhema Phillips            11 Grasso Tech              6.84m   22-05.25    325
      6.84m  FOUL  6.84m                                                         
 43 Erin Naclerio             11 Daniel Hand              6.80m   22-03.75    322
      6.63m  6.80m  6.72m                                                        
 44 Zora LaBonte              11 Waterford                6.79m   22-03.50    322
      6.04m  6.79m  6.39m                                                        
 45 Maria Flores Calderon To  12 Fairfield Warde          6.73m   22-01.00    318
      6.49m  6.31m  6.73m                                                        
 46 Julia Hyman               11 Guilford                 6.67m   21-10.75    314
      6.38m  6.58m  6.67m                                                        
 47 Janna O'Connor            11 Windham Tech             6.64m   21-09.50    312
      6.40m  6.64m  FOUL                                                         
 48 Katerina Rodriguez        10 Innovation               6.63m   21-09.00    311
      6.63m  5.62m  5.95m                                                        
 49 Sophia Podeszwa           11 Waterford                6.56m   21-06.25    307
      6.39m  6.56m  6.20m                                                        
 50 Madi Howell               11 Enfield                  6.52m   21-04.75    304
      6.47m  6.31m  6.52m                                                        
 51 Savanna Macaluso          11 Ellington                6.51m   21-04.25    304
      5.98m  6.30m  6.51m                                                        
 52 Sydney Suedmeier          11 Valley Regional          6.49m   21-03.50    302
      FOUL  5.62m  6.49m                                                         
 53 Morgan Dodge               9 Watertown                6.40m   21-00.00    297
      5.16m  6.40m  4.57m                                                        
 54 Kathryn Fama              12 Lauralton Hall           6.35m   20-10.00    294
      6.33m  6.35m  FOUL                                                         
 54 Jayde Campbell            11 Windham                  6.35m   20-10.00    294
      6.35m  6.11m  5.83m                                                        
 56 Haley Jaquith             10 E.O. Smith               6.33m   20-09.25    292
      5.03m  5.45m  6.33m                                                        
 57 Maranda Clausen           12 Cheshire                 6.26m   20-06.50    288
      5.82m  6.26m  5.61m                                                        
 58 Nasharie Davis            11 Middletown               5.98m   19-07.50    270
      5.86m  5.98m  5.67m                                                        
 59 Maleena Frazier           12 Valley Regional          5.96m   19-06.75    269
      5.96m  5.95m  5.53m                                                        
 60 Jenna DeCoursey           12 East Hampton             5.00m   16-05.00    208
      5.00m  FOUL  4.84m                                                         
 61 Ashley Haluch             12 Enfield                  4.99m   16-04.50    208
      FOUL  4.59m  4.99m                                                         
 -- Andrea Mills              12 Bloomfield                 DNS                  
 -- Grisela Rodriguez         11 East Hartford              DNS                  
 -- Julia Manna               12 Maloney                    DNS                  
 -- Megan Knowling            11 Ellington                  DNS                  
 -- Sophia Shea               11 Watertown                  DNS                  
 -- Ledjin Gebo               12 Maloney                    DNS                  
 -- Camryn Wesoloskie         12 Manchester                 DNS                  
 -- Grace Rogers              10 Daniel Hand                DNS                  
 -- Zaidra James              12 Bloomfield                 DNS                  
 -- Breanna Flores            12 Wethersfield               DNS          

Event 1  Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Kathryn Kelly             12 Lauralton Hall           25.72   5    822
  2 Kalli'Ana Botelho         11 Griswold                 26.01   7    796
  3 Elizabeth Lodge           12 Manchester               26.66   7    740
  4 Zora LaBonte              11 Waterford                26.67   5    740
  5 Carly Carpino             11 Avon                     27.03   7    709
  6 Sophia Podeszwa           11 Waterford                27.08   7    705
  7 Patricia Jurkowski        10 Seymour                  27.29   6    688
  8 Amanda Kaufman            12 Somers                   27.30   7    687
  9 Giselle Zumerchik         10 Cheshire                 27.55   7    667
 10 Jessica Barry             12 Tolland                  27.57   4    665
 11 Anna Foster               12 Stonington               28.01   4    630
 12 Amber Harraden            12 Canton                   28.06   6    626
 13 Kelly Hurd                11 Shelton                  28.10   5    623
 14 Madeline Archangelo       10 Canton                   28.24   5    612
 15 Rhema Phillips            11 Grasso Tech              28.27   6    610
 16 Savanna Macaluso          11 Ellington                28.28   2    609
 17 Nicole Lizotte            11 Bacon Academy            28.48   5    594
 18 Morgan Masters            11 East Windsor             28.49   1    593
 19 Megan Morgan              11 E.O. Smith               28.54   4    589
 20 Sofia Migani               9 Guilford                 28.56   3    587
 21 Maria Flores Calderon To  12 Fairfield Warde          28.83   2    567
 22 Casey O'Connor            12 Shelton                  28.92   7    560
 23 Nasharie Davis            11 Middletown               29.04   7    551
 24 Haley Jaquith             10 E.O. Smith               29.05   3    551
 24 Jenna DeCoursey           12 East Hampton             29.05   3    551
 26 Lauren Ross               10 Montville                29.08   7    548
 27 Lauren Rancourt           10 Masuk                    29.21   4    539
 28 Isabelle Riker            11 East Lyme                29.22   6    538
 29 Maleena Frazier           12 Valley Regional          29.27   5    534
 30 Annea Thaci               11 Old Saybrook             29.36   6    528
 30 Cameron Shaw              11 Suffield                 29.36   4    528
 32 Kara Lanz                 12 East Windsor             29.38   1    526
 33 Amanda Forgione           10 Glastonbury              29.91   4    488
 34 Morgan Dodge               9 Watertown                30.00   3    482
 35 Katherine Platt           10 Suffield                 30.04   1    479
 36 Madi Howell               11 Enfield                  30.14   3    472
 37 Aubrey Figoras            11 Coginchaug               30.19   5    469
 38 Jayde Campbell            11 Windham                  30.23   2    466
 39 Katerina Rodriguez        10 Innovation               30.29   5    462
 40 Megan McDaniel             9 East Hampton             30.30   3    461
 41 Bailee Nardi              11 Innovation               30.38   5    456
 42 Ally Conde                11 Killingly                30.45   2    451
 43 Kathryn Fama              12 Lauralton Hall           30.48   2    449
 44 Katey Kwasniewski         11 Tourtellotte             30.51   3    447
 45 Diana Karosas              9 Branford                 30.67   4    436
 46 Doveonna Witherspoon      12 Griswold                 30.76   6    430
 47 Julia Hyman               11 Guilford                 30.83   1    426
 48 Hayley Dougela            11 Avon                     30.84   6    425
 49 Erin Naclerio             11 Daniel Hand              30.94   2    418
 50 Ashley Haluch             12 Enfield                  31.00   1    414
 51 Cynthia Dias              12 Wolcott                  31.23   6    400
 52 Liza Frassinelli          11 E.O. Smith               31.30   4    395
 53 Alexandra Bonat           10 Amity                    31.48   4    384
 54 Sophia Jagoe-Seidl        12 St. Joseph               31.49   3    383
 55 Sydney Suedmeier          11 Valley Regional          31.63   2    374
 56 Manar Enany               11 Fairfield Warde          31.68   3    371
 57 Janna O'Connor            11 Windham Tech             31.97   2    353
 58 Maranda Clausen           12 Cheshire                 32.14   1    343
 59 Kaitlyn Luba               9 Torrington               33.06   2    290
 60 Samantha Stevens          12 Shelton                  33.14   6    285
 61 Erika Turner               9 Enfield                  33.38   1    272

==========================================================================
==========================================================================

Boys Decathlon Results (Day 1)

================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dan Brown                 12 Lyman Memori              3160  
  2 Dustin Van Kirk           12 Canton                    3049  
  3 Hayden Prawl              12 Bacon Academ              2997  
  4 Omar Gebril               12 North Haven               2988  
  5 Alex Schwindt             11 Fitch                     2974  
  6 Cameron Whalen            11 Stonington                2921  
  7 Donavan Dorce             12 New Britain               2910  
  8 Greston Walwyn            12 Newington                 2862  
  8 Parker Simpson            12 Enfield                   2862  
 10 Devin Wasilefsky          10 Glastonbury               2859  
 11 Reid Rodrigue             11 Coginchaug                2854  
 12 Jacob Meadows             11 New Milford               2844  
 13 Jameson Weber             11 Northwestern              2806  
 14 Matthew Santy              9 Enfield                   2794  
 15 Anthony Titus             11 Windham                   2737  
 16 Austin Reynolds           12 Old Saybrook              2733  
 17 Joseph Antaya             12 Amity                     2731  
 18 Jonathan Barber           10 East Hampton              2715  
 19 Joshua Prouty             11 Ellington                 2696  
 20 Jacob Wiggins             12 E.O. Smith                2675  
 21 Andrew Marinelli          11 Notre Dame-W              2669  
 22 Jared Sharp                9 Suffield                  2628  
 23 Aaron Gable               11 Northwestern              2625  
 24 Craig Shanahan            12 New Milford               2623  
 25 Shane Smith               11 Stonington                2602  
 26 David Harvey              12 Fairfield Wa              2598  
 27 Ryan Haack                11 St. Joseph                2594  
 28 Nicholas Petruzzelli      11 Notre Dame-W              2592  
 29 Jack Sevigny              10 Glastonbury               2577  
 30 Joseph Hinckley           10 Stonington                2574  
 31 Gene Bouthiette           12 Enfield                   2573  
 32 Cameron Clynes            11 Southington               2549  
 33 Nolan Mazako              12 Oxford                    2543  
 34 Jake Sanzone              11 St. Paul Cat              2536  
 35 Carlum Caldwell           11 Newington                 2509  
 36 Caleb Tarbell             10 Windsor Lock              2501  
 37 Keiran Owen               12 East Hampton              2499  
 38 Jack Anderson             10 Lyman Memori              2490  
 39 Cal Redman                10 RHAM                      2479  
 40 Paul Barron               12 E.O. Smith                2459  
 41 Broderick Rheault         11 Somers                    2458  
 42 Dylan Manning             12 RHAM                      2457  
 43 Robert Farley             10 North Haven               2407  
 44 Patrick Lagonigro         12 Canton                    2366  
 45 Ethan Alves                9 Fitch                     2363  
 46 Collin Beahn              11 East Windsor              2290  
 47 Ryan Arnold               11 Watertown                 2281  
 48 Ryan Cleaves              12 Suffield                  2277  
 49 Travis Baldwin            11 Valley Regio              2276  
 50 Michael Cavanaugh         10 Canton                    2269  
 51 Cooper Berry              11 Coginchaug                2158  
 52 Nicholas Da Rosa          12 Watertown                 2118  
 53 Alexander Herren          11 Wolcott                   2108  
 54 Jack Kelley               12 Woodstock Ac              2095  
 55 Nikolas Strickland        12 Montville                 2093  
 56 Chris Holmes              10 Fitch                     2054  
 57 Aaron Young               11 Bacon Academ              1993  
 58 Anthony Fernandez         12 East Windsor              1864  
 59 Mark Rubin                11 Cheshire                  1811  
 60 Jaxon Medvecky            10 Portland                  1807  
 61 Devin Turchetta           11 Killingly                 1693  
 62 Hunter Couchon            11 Windsor Lock              1617  
 63 Michael Hallee            12 Bacon Academ              1501  
 64 David Rull                10 Killingly                 1067  

Event 2  Decathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Cameron Whalen            11 Stonington               11.27   5    801
  2 Dan Brown                 12 Lyman Memorial           11.50   3    753
  3 Joseph Antaya             12 Amity                    11.53   5    746
  4 Alex Schwindt             11 Fitch                    11.59   3    734
  5 Omar Gebril               12 North Haven              11.63   1    725
  6 Dustin Van Kirk           12 Canton                   11.64   5    723
  7 David Harvey              12 Fairfield Warde          11.76   4    699
  8 Greston Walwyn            12 Newington                11.86   8    679
  9 Anthony Titus             11 Windham                  11.87   8    677
 10 Jack Kelley               12 Woodstock Academy        11.93   2    665
 10 Joshua Prouty             11 Ellington                11.93   8    665
 12 Dylan Manning             12 Rham                     11.94   3    663
 12 Jonathan Barber           10 East Hampton             11.94   3    663
 14 Joseph Hinckley           10 Stonington               11.95   3    661
 15 Hayden Prawl              12 Bacon Academy            11.96   2    659
 16 Jameson Weber             11 Northwestern             11.97   6    657
 16 Jaxon Medvecky            10 Portland                 11.97   4    657
 18 Carlum Caldwell           11 Newington                11.98   6    655
 19 Devin Wasilefsky          10 Glastonbury              12.00   5    651
 20 Jake Sanzone              11 St. Paul Catholic        12.02   3    647
 21 Chris Holmes              10 Fitch                    12.03   8    645
 22 Ethan Alves                9 Fitch                    12.06   5    639
 23 Austin Reynolds           12 Old Saybrook             12.08   3    635
 24 Andrew Marinelli          11 Notre Dame-W             12.09   9    633
 25 Caleb Tarbell             10 Windsor Locks            12.12   7    628
 25 Reid Rodrigue             11 Coginchaug               12.12   8    628
 27 Anthony Fernandez         12 East Windsor             12.13   2    626
 28 Aaron Gable               11 Northwestern             12.15   8    622
 28 Travis Baldwin            11 Valley Regional          12.15   1    622
 30 Parker Simpson            12 Enfield                  12.16   6    620
 30 Jack Sevigny              10 Glastonbury              12.16   2    620
 32 Robert Farley             10 North Haven              12.18   4    616
 33 Donavan Dorce             12 New Britain              12.19   4    614
 34 Jacob Meadows             11 New Milford              12.21   5    610
 35 Gene Bouthiette           12 Enfield                  12.24   6    605
 36 Nolan Mazako              12 Oxford                   12.25   9    603
 36 Mark Rubin                11 Cheshire                 12.25   3    603
 38 Matthew Santy              9 Enfield                  12.26   4    601
 39 Ryan Haack                11 St. Joseph               12.27   7    599
 40 Shane Smith               11 Stonington               12.31   7    591
 41 Craig Shanahan            12 New Milford              12.36   7    582
 41 Jacob Wiggins             12 E.O. Smith               12.36   2    582
 43 Nikolas Strickland        12 Montville                12.47   5    562
 44 Paul Barron               12 E.O. Smith               12.48   3    560
 45 Aaron Young               11 Bacon Academy            12.53   5    551
 46 Jack Anderson             10 Lyman Memorial           12.55   9    547
 47 Keiran Owen               12 East Hampton             12.59   1    540
 48 Jared Sharp                9 Suffield                 12.60   9    538
 49 Cameron Clynes            11 Southington              12.65   9    529
 49 Devin Turchetta           11 Killingly                12.65   7    529
 51 Nicholas Petruzzelli      11 Notre Dame-W             12.66   9    527
 52 Cal Redman                10 Rham                     12.70   2    520
 53 Vincent Penisse           11 St. Paul Catholic        12.75   2    511
 54 Broderick Rheault         11 Somers                   12.77   8    508
 54 Michael Cavanaugh         10 Canton                   12.77   9    508
 56 Ryan Arnold               11 Watertown                12.79   6    504
 57 Cooper Berry              11 Coginchaug               12.90   6    485
 58 Collin Beahn              11 East Windsor             12.91   6    483
 59 Patrick Lagonigro         12 Canton                   12.93   1    480
 60 Alexander Herren          11 Wolcott                  12.99   2    470
 61 Michael Hallee            12 Bacon Academy            13.12   7    448
 62 Hunter Couchon            11 Windsor Locks            13.26   2    425
 62 Ryan Cleaves              12 Suffield                 13.26   8    425
 64 Nicholas Da Rosa          12 Watertown                13.30   6    418
 65 Andrew Mascoli            12 Avon                     13.43   5    397
 66 David Apgar               12 E.O. Smith               13.46   4    393
 67 David Rull                10 Killingly                14.07   7    302
 -- Bryce Bauer                9 Nonnewaug                  DNS   1       
 -- Ryan Monteiro              9 Nonnewaug                  DNS   1       
 -- Tolany Velez-Pastrana     10 Crosby                     DNS   7       
 -- Israel Adesina            12 Manchester                 DNS   6       
 -- Matthew D'Onofrio         12 Amity                      DNS   4       
 -- Guy Curtis                12 Watertown                  DNS   8       
 -- Emilio Muniz              12 Maloney                    DNS   7       
 -- Alexander Rode            12 Branford                   DNS   9       
 -- Christopher Binkowitz     12 Fairfield Ludlowe          DNS   9       
 -- Eric Goicochea            12 Manchester                 DNS   4       
 -- Kirk Goodrich             12 Westhill                   DNS   4       

Event 2  Decathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Cameron Whalen            11 Stonington               11.27   5    801
  2 Dan Brown                 12 Lyman Memorial           11.50   3    753
  3 Joseph Antaya             12 Amity                    11.53   5    746
  4 Alex Schwindt             11 Fitch                    11.59   3    734
  5 Omar Gebril               12 North Haven              11.63   1    725
  6 Dustin Van Kirk           12 Canton                   11.64   5    723
  7 David Harvey              12 Fairfield Warde          11.76   4    699
  8 Greston Walwyn            12 Newington                11.86   8    679
  9 Anthony Titus             11 Windham                  11.87   8    677
 10 Jack Kelley               12 Woodstock Academy        11.93   2    665
 10 Joshua Prouty             11 Ellington                11.93   8    665
 12 Dylan Manning             12 Rham                     11.94   3    663
 12 Jonathan Barber           10 East Hampton             11.94   3    663
 14 Joseph Hinckley           10 Stonington               11.95   3    661
 15 Hayden Prawl              12 Bacon Academy            11.96   2    659
 16 Jameson Weber             11 Northwestern             11.97   6    657
 16 Jaxon Medvecky            10 Portland                 11.97   4    657
 18 Carlum Caldwell           11 Newington                11.98   6    655
 19 Devin Wasilefsky          10 Glastonbury              12.00   5    651
 20 Jake Sanzone              11 St. Paul Catholic        12.02   3    647
 21 Chris Holmes              10 Fitch                    12.03   8    645
 22 Ethan Alves                9 Fitch                    12.06   5    639
 23 Austin Reynolds           12 Old Saybrook             12.08   3    635
 24 Andrew Marinelli          11 Notre Dame-W             12.09   9    633
 25 Caleb Tarbell             10 Windsor Locks            12.12   7    628
 25 Reid Rodrigue             11 Coginchaug               12.12   8    628
 27 Anthony Fernandez         12 East Windsor             12.13   2    626
 28 Aaron Gable               11 Northwestern             12.15   8    622
 28 Travis Baldwin            11 Valley Regional          12.15   1    622
 30 Parker Simpson            12 Enfield                  12.16   6    620
 30 Jack Sevigny              10 Glastonbury              12.16   2    620
 32 Robert Farley             10 North Haven              12.18   4    616
 33 Donavan Dorce             12 New Britain              12.19   4    614
 34 Jacob Meadows             11 New Milford              12.21   5    610
 35 Gene Bouthiette           12 Enfield                  12.24   6    605
 36 Nolan Mazako              12 Oxford                   12.25   9    603
 36 Mark Rubin                11 Cheshire                 12.25   3    603
 38 Matthew Santy              9 Enfield                  12.26   4    601
 39 Ryan Haack                11 St. Joseph               12.27   7    599
 40 Shane Smith               11 Stonington               12.31   7    591
 41 Craig Shanahan            12 New Milford              12.36   7    582
 41 Jacob Wiggins             12 E.O. Smith               12.36   2    582
 43 Nikolas Strickland        12 Montville                12.47   5    562
 44 Paul Barron               12 E.O. Smith               12.48   3    560
 45 Aaron Young               11 Bacon Academy            12.53   5    551
 46 Jack Anderson             10 Lyman Memorial           12.55   9    547
 47 Keiran Owen               12 East Hampton             12.59   1    540
 48 Jared Sharp                9 Suffield                 12.60   9    538
 49 Cameron Clynes            11 Southington              12.65   9    529
 49 Devin Turchetta           11 Killingly                12.65   7    529
 51 Nicholas Petruzzelli      11 Notre Dame-W             12.66   9    527
 52 Cal Redman                10 Rham                     12.70   2    520
 53 Vincent Penisse           11 St. Paul Catholic        12.75   2    511
 54 Broderick Rheault         11 Somers                   12.77   8    508
 54 Michael Cavanaugh         10 Canton                   12.77   9    508
 56 Ryan Arnold               11 Watertown                12.79   6    504
 57 Cooper Berry              11 Coginchaug               12.90   6    485
 58 Collin Beahn              11 East Windsor             12.91   6    483
 59 Patrick Lagonigro         12 Canton                   12.93   1    480
 60 Alexander Herren          11 Wolcott                  12.99   2    470
 61 Michael Hallee            12 Bacon Academy            13.12   7    448
 62 Hunter Couchon            11 Windsor Locks            13.26   2    425
 62 Ryan Cleaves              12 Suffield                 13.26   8    425
 64 Nicholas Da Rosa          12 Watertown                13.30   6    418
 65 Andrew Mascoli            12 Avon                     13.43   5    397
 66 David Apgar               12 E.O. Smith               13.46   4    393
 67 David Rull                10 Killingly                14.07   7    302
 -- Bryce Bauer                9 Nonnewaug                  DNS   1       
 -- Ryan Monteiro              9 Nonnewaug                  DNS   1       
 -- Tolany Velez-Pastrana     10 Crosby                     DNS   7       
 -- Israel Adesina            12 Manchester                 DNS   6       
 -- Matthew D'Onofrio         12 Amity                      DNS   4       
 -- Guy Curtis                12 Watertown                  DNS   8       
 -- Emilio Muniz              12 Maloney                    DNS   7       
 -- Alexander Rode            12 Branford                   DNS   9       
 -- Christopher Binkowitz     12 Fairfield Ludlowe          DNS   9       
 -- Eric Goicochea            12 Manchester                 DNS   4       
 -- Kirk Goodrich             12 Westhill                   DNS   4       

Decathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hayden Prawl              12 Bacon Academ             6.29m   20-07.75    650
      6.29m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 Greston Walwyn            12 Newington                6.02m   19-09.00    591
      5.65m  5.57m  6.02m            
  3 Parker Simpson            12 Enfield                  6.01m   19-08.75    589
      6.01m  5.91m  5.87m            
  4 Austin Reynolds           12 Old Saybrook             6.00m   19-08.25    587
      5.96m  6.00m  FOUL            
  5 Matthew Santy              9 Enfield                  5.98m   19-07.50    582
      5.92m  5.76m  5.98m            
  6 Dan Brown                 12 Lyman Memori             5.85m   19-02.50    554
      5.51m  5.85m  FOUL            
  7 Donavan Dorce             12 New Britain              5.83m   19-01.50    550
      5.83m  5.26m  5.30m            
  8 Cameron Whalen            11 Stonington               5.80m   19-00.50    544
      5.59m  5.80m  5.64m            
  9 Dustin Van Kirk           12 Canton                   5.79m   19-00.00    542
      5.76m  5.77m  5.79m            
  9 Alex Schwindt             11 Fitch                    5.79m   19-00.00    542
      4.09m  5.73m  5.79m            
 11 Jared Sharp                9 Suffield                 5.74m   18-10.00    531
      5.44m  5.51m  5.74m            
 11 Reid Rodrigue             11 Coginchaug               5.74m   18-10.00    531
      5.27m  5.34m  5.74m            
 13 Cameron Clynes            11 Southington              5.73m   18-09.75    529
      5.42m  5.73m  5.24m            
 14 Devin Wasilefsky          10 Glastonbury              5.72m   18-09.25    527
      5.19m  5.72m  5.49m            
 15 Jack Sevigny              10 Glastonbury              5.71m   18-09.00    525
      5.71m  5.60m  5.61m            
 16 Paul Barron               12 E.O. Smith               5.67m   18-07.25    516
      5.67m  5.67m  5.64m            
 17 Nolan Mazako              12 Oxford                   5.64m   18-06.00    510
      5.64m  5.11m  FOUL            
 18 Nicholas Petruzzelli      11 Notre Dame-W             5.62m   18-05.25    506
      5.62m  5.43m  5.08m            
 18 Andrew Marinelli          11 Notre Dame-W             5.62m   18-05.25    506
      FOUL  5.45m  5.62m            
 20 Jonathan Barber           10 East Hampton             5.60m   18-04.50    502
      FOUL  5.57m  5.60m            
 20 Anthony Titus             11 Windham                  5.60m   18-04.50    502
      FOUL  5.53m  5.60m            
 22 Joshua Prouty             11 Ellington                5.59m   18-04.25    500
      5.09m  5.31m  5.59m            
 23 Shane Smith               11 Stonington               5.57m   18-03.25    496
      5.44m  FOUL  5.57m            
 24 Jameson Weber             11 Northwestern             5.53m   18-01.75    487
      5.53m  5.44m  5.41m            
 24 Gene Bouthiette           12 Enfield                  5.53m   18-01.75    487
      5.53m  5.50m  5.08m            
 26 Omar Gebril               12 North Haven              5.52m   18-01.50    485
      FOUL  5.51m  5.52m            
 27 Jacob Meadows             11 New Milford              5.49m   18-00.25    479
      5.49m  5.21m  5.20m            
 28 David Harvey              12 Fairfield Wa             5.48m   17-11.75    477
      5.45m  5.39m  5.48m            
 29 Jacob Wiggins             12 E.O. Smith               5.46m   17-11.00    473
      5.46m  5.40m  FOUL            
 30 Nikolas Strickland        12 Montville                5.44m   17-10.25    469
      5.44m  5.00m  5.11m            
 31 Ryan Haack                11 St. Joseph               5.43m   17-09.75    467
      FOUL  FOUL  5.43m            
 31 Michael Cavanaugh         10 Canton                   5.43m   17-09.75    467
      5.43m  5.33m  5.34m            
 31 Cal Redman                10 RHAM                     5.43m   17-09.75    467
      5.17m  4.65m  5.43m            
 34 Keiran Owen               12 East Hampton             5.40m   17-08.75    461
      5.40m  5.15m  5.25m            
 35 Chris Holmes              10 Fitch                    5.39m   17-08.25    459
      5.39m  3.04m  4.99m            
 36 Michael Hallee            12 Bacon Academ             5.38m   17-08.00    457
      5.38m  5.29m  FOUL            
 36 Patrick Lagonigro         12 Canton                   5.38m   17-08.00    457
      4.66m  5.19m  5.38m            
 38 Joseph Hinckley           10 Stonington               5.36m   17-07.00    453
      5.36m  5.32m  5.29m            
 39 Dylan Manning             12 RHAM                     5.34m   17-06.25    449
      5.34m  5.00m  5.06m            
 39 Aaron Gable               11 Northwestern             5.34m   17-06.25    449
      5.34m  5.26m  5.22m            
 41 Carlum Caldwell           11 Newington                5.33m   17-06.00    447
      5.23m  4.35m  5.33m            
 41 Craig Shanahan            12 New Milford              5.33m   17-06.00    447
      5.33m  5.15m  FOUL            
 43 Mark Rubin                11 Cheshire                 5.32m   17-05.50    445
      FOUL  5.15m  5.32m            
 44 Aaron Young               11 Bacon Academ             5.30m   17-04.75    441
      5.30m  5.12m  FOUL            
 44 Ryan Cleaves              12 Suffield                 5.30m   17-04.75    441
      4.78m  5.03m  5.30m            
 46 Collin Beahn              11 East Windsor             5.28m   17-04.00    437
      5.28m  5.18m  4.12m            
 47 Joseph Antaya             12 Amity                    5.25m   17-02.75    431
      5.16m  5.25m  5.14m            
 48 Jack Kelley               12 Woodstock Ac             5.22m   17-01.50    425
      5.19m  5.22m  5.07m            
 49 Anthony Fernandez         12 East Windsor             5.21m   17-01.25    423
      5.20m  FOUL  5.21m            
 50 Vincent Penisse           11 St. Paul Cat             5.16m   16-11.25    413
      5.11m  4.99m  5.16m            
 51 Ryan Arnold               11 Watertown                5.15m   16-10.75    411
      5.15m  4.55m  4.79m            
 51 Jack Anderson             10 Lyman Memori             5.15m   16-10.75    411
      5.12m  5.09m  5.15m            
 53 Ethan Alves                9 Fitch                    5.12m   16-09.75    405
      5.12m  4.83m  4.50m            
 54 Jake Sanzone              11 St. Paul Cat             5.07m   16-07.75    396
      FOUL  5.07m  4.98m            
 55 Caleb Tarbell             10 Windsor Lock             5.06m   16-07.25    394
      4.82m  5.02m  5.06m            
 56 Broderick Rheault         11 Somers                   5.01m   16-05.25    384
      FOUL  4.85m  5.01m            
 57 Alexander Herren          11 Wolcott                  5.00m   16-05.00    382
      5.00m  4.62m  4.67m            
 58 Robert Farley             10 North Haven              4.99m   16-04.50    380
      FOUL  4.84m  4.99m            
 59 Travis Baldwin            11 Valley Regio             4.96m   16-03.25    375
      FOUL  FOUL  4.96m            
 60 Jaxon Medvecky            10 Portland                 4.95m   16-03.00    373
      4.64m  FOUL  4.95m            
 60 Cooper Berry              11 Coginchaug               4.95m   16-03.00    373
      FOUL  4.68m  4.95m            
 62 Andrew Mascoli            12 Avon                     4.94m   16-02.50    371
      FOUL  FOUL  4.94m            
 63 Nicholas Da Rosa          12 Watertown                4.90m   16-01.00    363
      4.88m  4.90m  4.85m            
 64 Devin Turchetta           11 Killingly                4.76m   15-07.50    337
      4.57m  4.68m  4.76m            
 65 Hunter Couchon            11 Windsor Lock             4.57m   15-00.00    303
      4.57m  FOUL  4.13m            
 66 David Rull                10 Killingly                3.27m   10-08.75     99
      FOUL  FOUL  3.27m            
 -- David Apgar               12 E.O. Smith                FOUL            
      FOUL x  x             
 
Decathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jacob Meadows             11 New Milford             13.50m   44-03.50    698
      13.04m  12.32m  13.50m            
  2 Craig Shanahan            12 New Milford             12.42m   40-09.00    632
      12.42m  12.02m  11.61m            
  3 Michael Hallee            12 Bacon Academ            11.83m   38-09.75    596
      11.81m  11.83m  11.77m            
  4 Hayden Prawl              12 Bacon Academ            11.80m   38-08.75    594
      10.83m  11.80m  10.65m            
  5 David Apgar               12 E.O. Smith              11.45m   37-06.75    573
      10.24m  11.45m  9.90m            
  6 Cal Redman                10 RHAM                    11.41m   37-05.25    571
      FOUL  11.28m  11.41m            
  7 Donavan Dorce             12 New Britain             11.28m   37-00.25    563
      9.57m  11.28m  10.83m            
  8 Dustin Van Kirk           12 Canton                  11.19m   36-08.50    557
      11.09m  11.19m  10.53m            
  9 Jameson Weber             11 Northwestern            11.13m   36-06.25    554
      9.63m  10.67m  11.13m            
 10 Alex Schwindt             11 Fitch                   11.08m   36-04.25    551
      9.45m  9.62m  11.08m            
 11 Nicholas Petruzzelli      11 Notre Dame-W            11.07m   36-04.00    550
      11.07m  9.41m  10.21m            
 12 Reid Rodrigue             11 Coginchaug              10.85m   35-07.25    537
      10.63m  10.85m  10.50m            
 13 Broderick Rheault         11 Somers                  10.84m   35-06.75    536
      10.84m  10.25m  10.37m            
 14 Dan Brown                 12 Lyman Memori            10.31m   33-10.00    504
      9.70m  10.31m  FOUL            
 15 Omar Gebril               12 North Haven             10.24m   33-07.25    500
      9.87m  10.24m  10.07m            
 16 Jack Anderson             10 Lyman Memori            10.21m   33-06.00    498
      9.41m  10.21m  9.72m            
 16 Joshua Prouty             11 Ellington               10.21m   33-06.00    498
      10.06m  10.19m  10.21m            
 18 Shane Smith               11 Stonington              10.18m   33-04.75    496
      FOUL  9.55m  10.18m            
 19 Andrew Mascoli            12 Avon                    10.02m   32-10.50    487
      9.09m  9.85m  10.02m            
 20 Cameron Clynes            11 Southington              9.98m   32-09.00    484
      9.56m  9.98m  9.75m            
 21 Cameron Whalen            11 Stonington               9.92m   32-06.50    481
      9.07m  9.92m  FOUL            
 22 Devin Wasilefsky          10 Glastonbury              9.83m   32-03.00    475
      FOUL  9.83m  8.95m            
 23 Robert Farley             10 North Haven              9.77m   32-00.75    472
      9.77m  9.72m  FOUL            
 23 Vincent Penisse           11 St. Paul Cat             9.77m   32-00.75    472
      9.00m  9.77m  9.39m            
 25 Jack Kelley               12 Woodstock Ac             9.73m   31-11.25    469
      9.73m  9.72m  9.00m            
 26 Nicholas Da Rosa          12 Watertown                9.71m   31-10.25    468
      8.85m  8.71m  9.71m            
 27 Parker Simpson            12 Enfield                  9.65m   31-08.00    465
      9.01m  9.65m  9.32m            
 28 Cooper Berry              11 Coginchaug               9.61m   31-06.50    462
      8.25m  9.61m  8.92m            
 29 Hunter Couchon            11 Windsor Lock             9.37m   30-09.00    448
      8.79m  9.08m  9.37m            
 30 Devin Turchetta           11 Killingly                9.33m   30-07.50    445
      9.13m  8.68m  9.33m            
 31 Greston Walwyn            12 Newington                9.29m   30-05.75    443
      9.29m  8.82m  9.04m            
 32 Matthew Santy              9 Enfield                  9.28m   30-05.50    443
      8.46m  FOUL  9.28m            
 33 Ryan Haack                11 St. Joseph               9.21m   30-02.75    438
      9.21m  FOUL  8.38m            
 34 Joseph Antaya             12 Amity                    9.11m   29-10.75    432
      8.89m  9.11m  8.86m            
 34 Jake Sanzone              11 St. Paul Cat             9.11m   29-10.75    432
      9.11m  FOUL  8.43m            
 36 Carlum Caldwell           11 Newington                9.10m   29-10.25    432
      8.90m  8.67m  9.10m            
 37 Travis Baldwin            11 Valley Regio             9.07m   29-09.25    430
      7.78m  8.48m  9.07m            
 38 Jared Sharp                9 Suffield                 9.06m   29-08.75    429
      9.06m  7.17m  8.75m            
 39 Chris Holmes              10 Fitch                    9.03m   29-07.50    428
      8.63m  9.03m  8.77m            
 40 Dylan Manning             12 RHAM                     8.98m   29-05.50    425
      8.98m  7.79m  FOUL            
 41 Keiran Owen               12 East Hampton             8.94m   29-04.00    422
      8.94m  8.22m  8.29m            
 42 Paul Barron               12 E.O. Smith               8.85m   29-00.50    417
      8.85m  8.70m  8.05m            
 43 Caleb Tarbell             10 Windsor Lock             8.74m   28-08.25    410
      FOUL  8.74m  8.12m            
 44 Aaron Gable               11 Northwestern             8.57m   28-01.50    400
      7.99m  8.57m  7.71m            
 45 David Rull                10 Killingly                8.53m   28-00.00    398
      8.53m  8.06m  7.94m            
 46 Michael Cavanaugh         10 Canton                   8.52m   27-11.50    397
      8.52m  8.27m  8.45m            
 47 David Harvey              12 Fairfield Wa             8.39m   27-06.50    389
      8.39m  7.29m  6.93m            
 48 Joseph Hinckley           10 Stonington               8.36m   27-05.25    388
      7.73m  8.36m  7.89m            
 49 Collin Beahn              11 East Windsor             8.33m   27-04.00    386
      7.35m  FOUL  8.33m            
 50 Patrick Lagonigro         12 Canton                   8.15m   26-09.00    375
      7.66m  7.30m  8.15m            
 50 Ethan Alves                9 Fitch                    8.15m   26-09.00    375
      8.15m  7.71m  7.04m            
 52 Ryan Arnold               11 Watertown                8.13m   26-08.25    374
      8.07m  7.79m  8.13m            
 53 Gene Bouthiette           12 Enfield                  8.11m   26-07.25    373
      FOUL  7.74m  8.11m            
 54 Andrew Marinelli          11 Notre Dame-W             8.10m   26-07.00    372
      FOUL  8.07m  8.10m            
 55 Nolan Mazako              12 Oxford                   8.06m   26-05.50    370
      FOUL  7.30m  8.06m            
 56 Anthony Fernandez         12 East Windsor             8.03m   26-04.25    368
      7.62m  FOUL  8.03m            
 57 Alexander Herren          11 Wolcott                  7.96m   26-01.50    364
      7.96m  7.58m  7.22m            
 58 Ryan Cleaves              12 Suffield                 7.95m   26-01.00    363
      7.00m  7.88m  7.95m            
 59 Nikolas Strickland        12 Montville                7.93m   26-00.25    362
      7.81m  7.46m  7.93m            
 60 Anthony Titus             11 Windham                  7.92m   26-00.00    362
      7.92m  7.00m  7.87m            
 61 Jacob Wiggins             12 E.O. Smith               7.72m   25-04.00    350
      FOUL  7.46m  7.72m            
 62 Jaxon Medvecky            10 Portland                 7.58m   24-10.50    341
      7.58m  PASS  PASS            
 63 Jonathan Barber           10 East Hampton             7.55m   24-09.25    340
      FOUL  7.55m  6.77m            
 64 Jack Sevigny              10 Glastonbury              7.54m   24-09.00    339
      7.33m  7.54m  6.96m            
 65 Austin Reynolds           12 Old Saybrook             7.53m   24-08.50    339
      7.53m  6.94m  7.13m            
 66 Aaron Young               11 Bacon Academ             7.13m   23-04.75    315
      7.13m  FOUL  FOUL            
 67 Mark Rubin                11 Cheshire                 6.89m   22-07.25    301
      FOUL  5.29m  6.89m            
 
Event 2  Decathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals                                                                           
  1 Dan Brown                 12 Lyman Memorial           1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87                                          
        O    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX                                          
  1 Matthew Santy              9 Enfield                  1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.57 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87                                               
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX                                               
  3 Jonathan Barber           10 East Hampton             1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82                                                    
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX                                                    
  3 Reid Rodrigue             11 Coginchaug               1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82                                                    
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX                                                    
  3 Jacob Wiggins             12 E.O. Smith               1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82                                                    
        O    O    O   XO  XXX                                                    
  3 Nicholas Petruzzelli      11 Notre Dame-W             1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.52 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82                                                    
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX                                                    
  3 Aaron Gable               11 Northwestern             1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.72 1.77 1.82                                                              
       XO   XO  XXX                                                              
  3 Dustin Van Kirk           12 Canton                   1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82                                          
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX                                          
  9 Hayden Prawl              12 Bacon Academy            1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77                                                    
        O    O    O   XO  XXX                                                    
  9 Jack Sevigny              10 Glastonbury              1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77                                               
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX                                               
  9 Patrick Lagonigro         12 Canton                   1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77                                               
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX                                               
  9 Anthony Titus             11 Windham                  1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77                                                    
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX                                                    
 13 Alex Schwindt             11 Fitch                    1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72                                                    
        O    O    O    O  XXX                                                    
 13 Andrew Marinelli          11 Notre Dame-W             1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72                                                    
        O    O    O   XO  XXX                                                    
 13 Donavan Dorce             12 New Britain              1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72                                                    
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX                                                    
 13 Austin Reynolds           12 Old Saybrook             1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72                                                    
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX                                                    
 13 Broderick Rheault         11 Somers                   1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72                                                    
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX                                                    
 13 Ryan Cleaves              12 Suffield                 1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72                                                    
        O    O   XO    O  XXX                                                    
 13 Devin Wasilefsky          10 Glastonbury              1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72                                                    
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX                                                    
 13 Omar Gebril               12 North Haven              1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72                                                    
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX                                                    
 13 Greston Walwyn            12 Newington                1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72                                                    
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX                                                    
 22 Jacob Meadows             11 New Milford              1.62m    5-03.75    480
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67                                                         
        O   XO   XO  XXX                                                         
 22 Nicholas Da Rosa          12 Watertown                1.62m    5-03.75    480
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67                                                         
        O   XO   XO  XXX                                                         
 22 Ethan Alves                9 Fitch                    1.62m    5-03.75    480
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67                                                         
        O   XO  XXO  XXX                                                         
 22 Jameson Weber             11 Northwestern             1.62m    5-03.75    480
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67                                                         
        O    O   XO  XXX                                                         
 22 Craig Shanahan            12 New Milford              1.62m    5-03.75    480
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67                                                         
       XO    O    O  XXX                                                         
 22 Parker Simpson            12 Enfield                  1.62m    5-03.75    480
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67                                                         
        O    O    O  XXX                                                         
 22 Ryan Haack                11 St. Joseph               1.62m    5-03.75    480
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67                                                         
       XO    O   XO  XXX                                                         
 22 Cameron Clynes            11 Southington              1.62m    5-03.75    480
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67                                                         
        O    O    O  XXX                                                         
 22 Collin Beahn              11 East Windsor             1.62m    5-03.75    480
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67                                                         
        O   XO  XXO  XXX                                                         
 22 David Harvey              12 Fairfield Warde          1.62m    5-03.75    480
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67                                                         
        O    O    O  XXX                                                         
 22 Carlum Caldwell           11 Newington                1.62m    5-03.75    480
     1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67                                                         
        O  XXO    O  XXX                                                         
 33 Keiran Owen               12 East Hampton             1.57m    5-01.75    441
     1.52 1.57 1.62                                                              
        O    O  XXX                                                              
 33 Joseph Hinckley           10 Stonington               1.57m    5-01.75    441
     1.52 1.57 1.62                                                              
        O  XXO  XXX                                                              
 33 Jack Anderson             10 Lyman Memorial           1.57m    5-01.75    441
     1.52 1.57 1.62                                                              
        O    O  XXX                                                              
 33 Hunter Couchon            11 Windsor Locks            1.57m    5-01.75    441
     1.57 1.62                                                                   
       XO  XXX                                                                   
 33 Gene Bouthiette           12 Enfield                  1.57m    5-01.75    441
     1.52 1.57 1.62                                                              
      XXO  XXO  XXX                                                              
 33 Jared Sharp                9 Suffield                 1.57m    5-01.75    441
     1.52 1.57 1.62                                                              
        O   XO  XXX                                                              
 33 Travis Baldwin            11 Valley Regional          1.57m    5-01.75    441
     1.52 1.57 1.62                                                              
        O    O  XXX                                                              
 33 Cal Redman                10 Rham                     1.57m    5-01.75    441
     1.52 1.57 1.62                                                              
        O    O  XXX                                                              
 33 Aaron Young               11 Bacon Academy            1.57m    5-01.75    441
     1.52 1.57 1.62                                                              
        O   XO  XXX                                                              
 42 Joshua Prouty             11 Ellington                1.52m    4-11.75    404
     1.52 1.57                                                                   
        O  XXX                                                                   
 42 Dylan Manning             12 Rham                     1.52m    4-11.75    404
     1.52 1.57                                                                   
        O  XXX                                                                   
 42 Cameron Whalen            11 Stonington               1.52m    4-11.75    404
     1.52 1.57                                                                   
        O  XXX                                                                   
 42 Paul Barron               12 E.O. Smith               1.52m    4-11.75    404
     1.52 1.57                                                                   
        O  XXX                                                                   
 42 Jake Sanzone              11 St. Paul Catholic        1.52m    4-11.75    404
     1.52 1.57                                                                   
      XXO  XXX                                                                   
 42 Shane Smith               11 Stonington               1.52m    4-11.75    404
     1.52 1.57                                                                   
      XXO  XXX                                                                   
 42 Michael Cavanaugh         10 Canton                   1.52m    4-11.75    404
     1.52 1.57                                                                   
      XXO  XXX                                                                   
 42 Ryan Arnold               11 Watertown                1.52m    4-11.75    404
     1.52 1.57                                                                   
       XO  XXX                                                                   
 42 Joseph Antaya             12 Amity                    1.52m    4-11.75    404
     1.52 1.57                                                                   
       XO  XXX                                                                   
 42 Nolan Mazako              12 Oxford                   1.52m    4-11.75    404
     1.52 1.57                                                                   
       XO  XXX                                                                   
 42 Caleb Tarbell             10 Windsor Locks            1.52m    4-11.75    404
     1.52 1.57                                                                   
       XO  XXX                                                                   
 42 Alexander Herren          11 Wolcott                  1.52m    4-11.75    404
     1.52 1.57                                                                   
       XO  XXX                                                                   
 42 Cooper Berry              11 Coginchaug               1.52m    4-11.75    404
     1.52 1.57                                                                   
       XO  XXX                                                                   
 42 Robert Farley             10 North Haven              1.52m    4-11.75    404
     1.52 1.57                                                                   
      XXO  XXX                                                                   
 42 Vincent Penisse           11 St. Paul Catholic        1.52m    4-11.75    404
     1.52 1.57                                                                   
      XXO  XXX                                                                   
 -- Michael Hallee            12 Bacon Academy               NH                  
     1.52                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 -- David Rull                10 Killingly                   NH                  
     1.52                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 -- Devin Turchetta           11 Killingly                   NH                  
     1.52                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 -- Nikolas Strickland        12 Montville                   NH                  
     1.52                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 -- Jack Kelley               12 Woodstock Academy           NH                  
     1.52                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 -- Andrew Mascoli            12 Avon                        NH                  
     1.52                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 -- Jaxon Medvecky            10 Portland                    NH                  
     1.52                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 -- Anthony Fernandez         12 East Windsor                NH                  
     1.52                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 -- Mark Rubin                11 Cheshire                    NH                  
     1.52                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 -- Chris Holmes              10 Fitch                       NH                  
     1.52                                                                        
      XXX                                                                        
 -- Tolany Velez-Pastrana     10 Crosby                     DNS                  
 -- Israel Adesina            12 Manchester                 DNS                  
 -- Bryce Bauer                9 Nonnewaug                  DNS                  
 -- Emilio Muniz              12 Maloney                    DNS                  
 -- Eric Goicochea            12 Manchester                 DNS                  
 -- Guy Curtis                12 Watertown                  DNS                  
 -- Alexander Rode            12 Branford                   DNS                  
 -- David Apgar               12 E.O. Smith                 DNS                  
 -- Matthew D'Onofrio         12 Amity                      DNS                  
 -- Kirk Goodrich             12 Westhill                   DNS                  
 -- Christopher Binkowitz     12 Fairfield Ludlowe          DNS                  
 -- Ryan Monteiro              9 Nonnewaug                  DNS       

Decathlon: #5 Boys 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Omar Gebril               12 North Haven              51.25   7    758
  2 Joseph Antaya             12 Amity                    52.15   6    718
  3 Parker Simpson            12 Enfield                  52.39   7    708
  4 Dan Brown                 12 Lyman Memori             52.46   8    705
  5 Nikolas Strickland        12 Montville                52.57   2    700
  6 Cameron Whalen            11 Stonington               52.78   7    691
  7 Jared Sharp                9 Suffield                 52.82   5    689
  8 Devin Wasilefsky          10 Glastonbury              52.89   7    686
  9 Jacob Wiggins             12 E.O. Smith               53.31   5    668
 10 Gene Bouthiette           12 Enfield                  53.34   5    667
 11 Caleb Tarbell             10 Windsor Lock             53.40   3    665
 12 Donavan Dorce             12 New Britain              53.45   8    663
 13 Jake Sanzone              11 St. Paul Cat             53.57   4    657
 14 Nolan Mazako              12 Oxford                   53.60   4    656
 15 Austin Reynolds           12 Old Saybrook             53.70   6    652
 16 Andrew Marinelli          11 Notre Dame-W             54.05   6    638
 17 Anthony Titus             11 Windham                  54.09   7    636
 18 Keiran Owen               12 East Hampton             54.12   4    635
 19 Joseph Hinckley           10 Stonington               54.22   5    631
 20 Greston Walwyn            12 Newington                54.25   8    629
 21 Joshua Prouty             11 Ellington                54.26   6    629
 22 Jameson Weber             11 Northwestern             54.29   7    628
 23 Alex Schwindt             11 Fitch                    54.31   8    627
 24 Dustin Van Kirk           12 Canton                   54.35   8    625
 25 Shane Smith               11 Stonington               54.60   5    615
 26 Ryan Haack                11 St. Joseph               54.72   5    610
 27 Jonathan Barber           10 East Hampton             54.78   7    608
 28 Jack Anderson             10 Lyman Memori             55.14   4    593
 29 Ryan Arnold               11 Watertown                55.26   3    588
 30 Jacob Meadows             11 New Milford              55.54   8    577
 31 Paul Barron               12 E.O. Smith               55.94   4    562
 32 Reid Rodrigue             11 Coginchaug               56.08   8    556
 33 David Harvey              12 Fairfield Wa             56.16   6    553
 34 Aaron Gable               11 Northwestern             56.19   6    552
 35 Jack Kelley               12 Woodstock Ac             56.59   2    536
 36 Robert Farley             10 North Haven              56.62   4    535
 37 Hayden Prawl              12 Bacon Academ             56.65   8    534
 38 Jack Sevigny              10 Glastonbury              56.68   6    533
 39 Ryan Cleaves              12 Suffield                 56.82   3    528
 40 Cameron Clynes            11 Southington              56.84   6    527
 41 Matthew Santy              9 Enfield                  56.91   8    524
 42 Chris Holmes              10 Fitch                    56.98   2    522
 43 Dylan Manning             12 RHAM                     57.12   5    516
 44 Broderick Rheault         11 Somers                   57.30   5    510
 45 Collin Beahn              11 East Windsor             57.46   3    504
 46 Carlum Caldwell           11 Newington                57.69   6    495
 47 Patrick Lagonigro         12 Canton                   57.73   4    494
 48 Michael Cavanaugh         10 Canton                   57.76   3    493
 49 Alexander Herren          11 Wolcott                  57.88   2    488
 50 Craig Shanahan            12 New Milford              58.05   7    482
 51 Cal Redman                10 RHAM                     58.09   5    480
 52 Ethan Alves                9 Fitch                    58.54   4    464
 53 Mark Rubin                11 Cheshire                 58.60   2    462
 54 Anthony Fernandez         12 East Windsor             59.03   2    447
 55 Jaxon Medvecky            10 Portland                 59.35   2    436
 56 Cooper Berry              11 Coginchaug               59.40   3    434
 57 Travis Baldwin            11 Valley Regio           1:00.16   4    408
 58 Nicholas Petruzzelli      11 Notre Dame-W           1:00.19   7    407
 59 Nicholas Da Rosa          12 Watertown              1:00.71   3    389
 60 Devin Turchetta           11 Killingly              1:00.92   1    382
 61 David Rull                10 Killingly              1:04.68   1    268
 62 Aaron Young               11 Bacon Academ           1:05.52   3    245
 63 Hunter Couchon            11 Windsor Lock           1:25.64   2 
 64 Michael Hallee            12 Bacon Academ           1:29.96   2