Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License

             CIAC Heptathlon Championship - 06/11-12/2019              
                                          
                Manchester High School, Manchester CT                             

GGirls Heptathlon
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Raven Jarrett             11 New Britain               4117     
  2 Patricia Jurkowski        12 Seymour                   4065     
  3 Nia Christie              10 St. Joseph                3978     
  4 Madeline Archangelo       12 Canton                    3965     
  5 Chelsi Chevannes          10 Darien                    3856     
  6 Jessica Savage            12 Bacon Academ              3711     
  7 Allison Schneider         11 Conard                    3621     
  8 Faith Rousseau            11 Seymour                   3574     
  9 Aliya Cameron             10 Sacred Heart              3490     
 10 Karinn Sharp              10 Suffield                  3371     
 11 Julia Shirley             12 East Hampton              3331     
 12 Audrey Strmiska           11 Griswold                  3306     
 13 Zoe Adams                 12 Wethersfield              3237     
 14 Mallory Elliot            12 Fairfield Wa              3226     
 15 Anne Bekasi               12 Maloney                   3207     
 16 Aaliyah Walker            12 Innovation                3190     
 17 Jennah Golden             10 Manchester                3180     
 18 Olivia Suter              10 Somers                    3148     
 19 Madeline Climie           10 Coginchaug                3129     
 20 Kiera O'Brein              9 Tourtellotte              3090     
 21 Abigail Baisley           12 Lauralton Ha              2943     
 22 Sofia Migani              11 Guilford                  2931     
 23 Gabriella Johnson         11 RHAM                      2831     
 24 Clarissa Nock             11 Wethersfield              2825     
 25 Stephanie Heck            12 Enfield                   2766     
 26 Kelsey DeJesus            12 Watertown                 2730     
 27 Kiera Henry                9 Lauralton Ha              2644     
 28 Megan McDaniel            11 East Hampton              2624     
 29 Amber Recine              12 Seymour                   2509     
 30 Natalina Gilbert          10 Windham Tech              2492     
 31 Mychael Gallaher          12 Maloney                   1537     
 32 Synsere Matthews           9 East Windsor              1513     
 33 Claire Langton            11 Bolton                    1455     
 34 Shannon Cato              11 Enfield                   1397     
 35 Katherine Platt           12 Suffield                  1288     
 36 Zoe Lachut                12 RHAM                      1197     
 37 Kelsey Leach              12 Tolland                   1120     
 38 Amiyah Hampton             9 East Windsor               726     

 
Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Raven Jarrett             11 New Britain              15.11  10    827
  2 Patricia Jurkowski        12 Seymour                  15.38   1    792
  3 Nia Christie              10 St. Joseph               15.71   7    750
  4 Madeline Archangelo       12 Canton                   16.25   7    684
  5 Chelsi Chevannes          10 Darien                   16.86   6    612
  6 Jessica Savage            12 Bacon Academ             16.88  12    610
  7 Aliya Cameron             10 Sacred Heart             16.97   2    600
  8 Madeline Climie           10 Coginchaug               17.14   5    581
  9 Reid Carlee               10 Stamford                 17.31   5    562
 10 Karinn Sharp              10 Suffield                 17.33  12    560
 11 Kiera O'Brein              9 Tourtellotte             17.38  12    554
 12 Julia Shirley             12 East Hampton             17.45   4    547
 13 Olivia Suter              10 Somers                   17.52   2    539
 14 Lauren Ross               12 Montville                17.64  10    526
 15 Allison Schneider         11 Conard                   17.69   1    521
 16 Faith Rousseau            11 Seymour                  18.04   8    484
 17 Mallory Elliot            12 Fairfield Wa             18.14  11    474
 17 Zoe Adams                 12 Wethersfield             18.14   3    474
 19 Megan McDaniel            11 East Hampton             18.20  11    468
 20 Jennah Golden             10 Manchester               18.52   7    436
 21 Gabriella Johnson         11 RHAM                     18.64  10    424
 22 Anne Bekasi               12 Maloney                  18.65   4    424
 23 Zoe Lachut                12 RHAM                     19.34   6    359
 24 Shannon Cato              11 Enfield                  19.39   9    355
 25 Stephanie Heck            12 Enfield                  19.82  12    317
 26 Kelsey DeJesus            12 Watertown                19.83   7    316
 27 Kelsey Leach              12 Tolland                  20.02   1    301
 28 Aaliyah Walker            12 Innovation               20.31   6    277
 29 Sofia Migani              11 Guilford                 20.32   1    276
 30 Audrey Strmiska           11 Griswold                 20.36   3    273
 31 Kiera Henry                9 Lauralton Ha             20.40   3    270
 32 Katherine Platt           12 Suffield                 20.72   2    245
 33 Natalina Gilbert          10 Windham Tech             20.84   4    236
 34 Amber Recine              12 Seymour                  20.86   9    235
 35 Abigail Baisley           12 Lauralton Ha             21.05   4    221
 36 Claire Langton            11 Bolton                   21.30  11    203
 37 Synsere Matthews           9 East Windsor             21.55   5    186
 38 Amiyah Hampton             9 East Windsor             24.47  11     40
 39 Clarissa Nock             11 Wethersfield             29.48   8 
 -- Mychael Gallaher          12 Maloney                    DNF   8 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Heptathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Allison Schneider         11 Conard                   1.63m    5-04.25  1    771
  2 Chelsi Chevannes          10 Darien                   1.58m    5-02.25  1    712
  2 Nia Christie              10 St. Joseph               1.58m    5-02.25  2    712
  4 Anne Bekasi               12 Maloney                  1.53m    5-00.25  1    655
  4 Audrey Strmiska           11 Griswold                 1.53m    5-00.25  1    655
  6 Faith Rousseau            11 Seymour                  1.48m    4-10.25  2    599
  6 Reid Carlee               10 Stamford                 1.48m    4-10.25  2    599
  6 Aliya Cameron             10 Sacred Heart             1.48m    4-10.25  2    599
  6 Madeline Archangelo       12 Canton                   1.48m    4-10.25  1    599
  6 Zoe Adams                 12 Wethersfield             1.48m    4-10.25  2    599
  6 Kiera O'Brein              9 Tourtellotte             1.48m    4-10.25  2    599
  6 Raven Jarrett             11 New Britain              1.48m    4-10.25  2    599
 13 Abigail Baisley           12 Lauralton Ha             1.43m    4-08.25  1    544
 13 Sofia Migani              11 Guilford                 1.43m    4-08.25  1    544
 13 Aaliyah Walker            12 Innovation               1.43m    4-08.25  1    544
 13 Kiera Henry                9 Lauralton Ha             1.43m    4-08.25  1    544
 17 Jennah Golden             10 Manchester               1.38m    4-06.25  1    491
 17 Karinn Sharp              10 Suffield                 1.38m    4-06.25  2    491
 17 Clarissa Nock             11 Wethersfield             1.38m    4-06.25  2    491
 17 Gabriella Johnson         11 RHAM                     1.38m    4-06.25  2    491
 17 Patricia Jurkowski        12 Seymour                  1.38m    4-06.25  2    491
 17 Mychael Gallaher          12 Maloney                  1.38m    4-06.25  1    491
 23 Amber Recine              12 Seymour                  1.33m    4-04.25  2    439
 23 Claire Langton            11 Bolton                   1.33m    4-04.25  1    439
 23 Megan McDaniel            11 East Hampton             1.33m    4-04.25  1    439
 23 Jessica Savage            12 Bacon Academ             1.33m    4-04.25  1    439
 23 Olivia Suter              10 Somers                   1.33m    4-04.25  2    439
 23 Mallory Elliot            12 Fairfield Wa             1.33m    4-04.25  1    439
 23 Lauren Ross               12 Montville                1.33m    4-04.25  2    439
 23 Madeline Climie           10 Coginchaug               1.33m    4-04.25  1    439
 23 Natalina Gilbert          10 Windham Tech             1.33m    4-04.25  2    439
 32 Julia Shirley             12 East Hampton             1.28m    4-02.25  1    389
 32 Shannon Cato              11 Enfield                  1.28m    4-02.25  1    389
 32 Stephanie Heck            12 Enfield                  1.28m    4-02.25  1    389
 32 Synsere Matthews           9 East Windsor             1.28m    4-02.25  1    389
 36 Kelsey DeJesus            12 Watertown                1.23m    4-00.50  2    340
 -- Amiyah Hampton             9 East Windsor                NH             1 
 -- Zoe Lachut                12 RHAM                        NH             2 
 -- Kelsey Leach              12 Tolland                     NH             2 
 -- Katherine Platt           12 Suffield                    NH             2 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clarissa Nock             11 Wethersfield            11.54m   37-10.50    631
  2 Faith Rousseau            11 Seymour                  9.35m   30-08.25    487
  3 Katherine Platt           12 Suffield                 9.29m   30-05.75    483
  4 Patricia Jurkowski        12 Seymour                  9.14m   30-00.00    473
  5 Nia Christie              10 St. Joseph               8.67m   28-05.50    443
  5 Mychael Gallaher          12 Maloney                  8.67m   28-05.50    443
  7 Mallory Elliot            12 Fairfield Wa             8.59m   28-02.25    438
  8 Raven Jarrett             11 New Britain              8.45m   27-08.75    428
  9 Madeline Archangelo       12 Canton                   8.20m   26-11.00    412
 10 Karinn Sharp              10 Suffield                 7.98m   26-02.25    398
 11 Kelsey Leach              12 Tolland                  7.94m   26-00.75    395
 12 Anne Bekasi               12 Maloney                  7.92m   26-00.00    394
 13 Aaliyah Walker            12 Innovation               7.85m   25-09.25    390
 14 Allison Schneider         11 Conard                   7.84m   25-08.75    389
 15 Reid Carlee               10 Stamford                 7.78m   25-06.25    385
 16 Audrey Strmiska           11 Griswold                 7.77m   25-06.00    385
 17 Chelsi Chevannes          10 Darien                   7.74m   25-04.75    383
 18 Kelsey DeJesus            12 Watertown                7.64m   25-00.75    376
 19 Stephanie Heck            12 Enfield                  7.59m   24-11.00    373
 20 Zoe Adams                 12 Wethersfield             7.43m   24-04.50    363
 21 Jennah Golden             10 Manchester               7.38m   24-02.50    359
 22 Lauren Ross               12 Montville                7.31m   23-11.75    355
 23 Jessica Savage            12 Bacon Academ             7.27m   23-10.25    352
 24 Julia Shirley             12 East Hampton             7.17m   23-06.25    346
 25 Gabriella Johnson         11 RHAM                     7.14m   23-05.25    344
 26 Aliya Cameron             10 Sacred Heart             7.12m   23-04.50    343
 27 Abigail Baisley           12 Lauralton Ha             7.00m   22-11.75    335
 28 Megan McDaniel            11 East Hampton             6.95m   22-09.75    332
 29 Sofia Migani              11 Guilford                 6.83m   22-05.00    324
 29 Synsere Matthews           9 East Windsor             6.83m   22-05.00    324
 31 Zoe Lachut                12 RHAM                     6.77m   22-02.50    320
 32 Kiera O'Brein              9 Tourtellotte             6.76m   22-02.25    320
 33 Natalina Gilbert          10 Windham Tech             6.49m   21-03.50    302
 34 Claire Langton            11 Bolton                   6.47m   21-02.75    301
 35 Amber Recine              12 Seymour                  6.00m   19-08.25    271
 36 Madeline Climie           10 Coginchaug               5.99m   19-08.00    271
 37 Kiera Henry                9 Lauralton Ha             5.97m   19-07.00    269
 38 Shannon Cato              11 Enfield                  5.72m   18-09.25    254
 39 Olivia Suter              10 Somers                   5.69m   18-08.00    252
 40 Amiyah Hampton             9 East Windsor             5.51m   18-01.00    240
 
Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Patricia Jurkowski        12 Seymour                  26.49   5    755
  2 Raven Jarrett             11 New Britain              26.81   5    728
  3 Chelsi Chevannes          10 Darien                   27.20   5    695
  4 Stephanie Heck            12 Enfield                  27.22   2    694
  5 Audrey Strmiska           11 Griswold                 27.29   3    688
  6 Julia Shirley             12 East Hampton             27.32   3    685
  7 Aliya Cameron             10 Sacred Heart             27.37   4    681
  7 Jessica Savage            12 Bacon Academ             27.37   4    681
  9 Allison Schneider         11 Conard                   27.54   5    668
  9 Reid Carlee               10 Stamford                 27.54   5    668
 11 Abigail Baisley           12 Lauralton Ha             27.73   2    652
 12 Olivia Suter              10 Somers                   27.79   3    647
 13 Karinn Sharp              10 Suffield                 27.80   4    647
 14 Madeline Archangelo       12 Canton                   27.83   5    644
 15 Mallory Elliot            12 Fairfield Wa             28.00   4    631
 16 Madeline Climie           10 Coginchaug               28.09   3    624
 17 Kiera Henry                9 Lauralton Ha             28.15   2    619
 18 Synsere Matthews           9 East Windsor             28.22   1    614
 18 Nia Christie              10 St. Joseph               28.22   5    614
 20 Aaliyah Walker            12 Innovation               28.27   3    610
 21 Anne Bekasi               12 Maloney                  28.28   4    609
 22 Mychael Gallaher          12 Maloney                  28.36   1    603
 23 Amber Recine              12 Seymour                  28.46   1    595
 24 Jennah Golden             10 Manchester               28.60   3    584
 25 Natalina Gilbert          10 Windham Tech             28.66   2    580
 26 Clarissa Nock             11 Wethersfield             28.80   2    569
 27 Zoe Adams                 12 Wethersfield             28.86   4    565
 28 Katherine Platt           12 Suffield                 28.92   1    560
 29 Sofia Migani              11 Guilford                 28.98   2    556
 30 Kiera O'Brein              9 Tourtellotte             29.28   4    534
 31 Kelsey DeJesus            12 Watertown                29.30   2    532
 32 Zoe Lachut                12 RHAM                     29.50   1    518
 33 Faith Rousseau            11 Seymour                  29.52   5    516
 34 Claire Langton            11 Bolton                   29.58   1    512
 35 Gabriella Johnson         11 RHAM                     30.32   3    460
 36 Amiyah Hampton             9 East Windsor             30.52   1    446
 37 Megan McDaniel            11 East Hampton             30.69   3    435
 38 Lauren Ross               12 Montville                30.86   4    424
 38 Kelsey Leach              12 Tolland                  30.86   1    424
 40 Shannon Cato              11 Enfield                  31.24   2    399

Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump Heptathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Aliya Cameron             10 Sacred Heart             5.18m   17-00.00  3    609
  2 Mallory Elliot            12 Fairfield Wa             5.15m   16-10.75  2    601
  3 Nia Christie              10 St. Joseph               5.04m   16-06.50  3    570
  4 Chelsi Chevannes          10 Darien                   5.03m   16-06.00  3    567
  5 Madeline Archangelo       12 Canton                   5.00m   16-05.00  3    559
  6 Faith Rousseau            11 Seymour                  4.98m   16-04.25  3    554
  6 Patricia Jurkowski        12 Seymour                  4.98m   16-04.25  3    554
  8 Aaliyah Walker            12 Innovation               4.93m   16-02.25  2    540
  9 Kelsey DeJesus            12 Watertown                4.77m   15-07.75  1    498
 10 Allison Schneider         11 Conard                   4.76m   15-07.50  3    495
 11 Audrey Strmiska           11 Griswold                 4.75m   15-07.00  2    492
 12 Raven Jarrett             11 New Britain              4.74m   15-06.75  3    490
 13 Zoe Adams                 12 Wethersfield             4.68m   15-04.25  2    474
 14 Jennah Golden             10 Manchester               4.67m   15-04.00  2    472
 15 Gabriella Johnson         11 RHAM                     4.63m   15-02.25  1    461
 16 Jessica Savage            12 Bacon Academ             4.60m   15-01.25  2    454
 17 Amber Recine              12 Seymour                  4.58m   15-00.50  1    448
 17 Madeline Climie           10 Coginchaug               4.58m   15-00.50  2    448
 17 Olivia Suter              10 Somers                   4.58m   15-00.50  2    448
 20 Sofia Migani              11 Guilford                 4.57m   15-00.00  1    446
 21 Clarissa Nock             11 Wethersfield             4.51m   14-09.75  1    431
 22 Julia Shirley             12 East Hampton             4.49m   14-08.75  2    426
 23 Karinn Sharp              10 Suffield                 4.48m   14-08.50  3    423
 24 Abigail Baisley           12 Lauralton Ha             4.39m   14-05.00  1    401
 25 Megan McDaniel            11 East Hampton             4.34m   14-03.00  1    388
 25 Anne Bekasi               12 Maloney                  4.34m   14-03.00  3    388
 27 Kiera O'Brein              9 Tourtellotte             4.24m   13-11.00  2    364
 28 Natalina Gilbert          10 Windham Tech             4.21m   13-09.75  1    357
 29 Kiera Henry                9 Lauralton Ha             4.07m   13-04.25  1    324
 30 Stephanie Heck            12 Enfield                  3.92m   12-10.50  2    290

Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw Heptathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Jessica Savage            12 Bacon Academ            32.65m     107-01  2    527
  2 Madeline Archangelo       12 Canton                  32.36m     106-02  3    521
  3 Faith Rousseau            11 Seymour                 30.40m      99-09  3    484
  4 Jennah Golden             10 Manchester              27.22m      89-04  2    424
  5 Stephanie Heck            12 Enfield                 27.12m      89-00  2    422
  6 Raven Jarrett             11 New Britain             27.11m      88-11  3    422
  7 Nia Christie              10 St. Joseph              26.87m      88-02  3    417
  8 Clarissa Nock             11 Wethersfield            24.12m      79-02  1    366
  9 Anne Bekasi               12 Maloney                 23.92m      78-06  3    362
 10 Aaliyah Walker            12 Innovation              23.56m      77-03  2    355
 11 Patricia Jurkowski        12 Seymour                 22.37m      73-05  3    333
 12 Kelsey DeJesus            12 Watertown               22.30m      73-02  1    332
 13 Mallory Elliot            12 Fairfield Wa            22.05m      72-04  2    327
 14 Gabriella Johnson         11 RHAM                    21.78m      71-05  1    322
 15 Julia Shirley             12 East Hampton            21.63m      70-11  2    319
 16 Chelsi Chevannes          10 Darien                  20.26m      66-06  3    294
 17 Zoe Adams                 12 Wethersfield            19.57m      64-02  2    281
 18 Natalina Gilbert          10 Windham Tech            19.27m      63-03  1    275
 19 Kiera O'Brein              9 Tourtellotte            19.09m      62-07  2    272
 20 Madeline Climie           10 Coginchaug              18.69m      61-04  2    265
 21 Megan McDaniel            11 East Hampton            18.68m      61-03  1    264
 22 Allison Schneider         11 Conard                  18.58m      60-11  3    263
 23 Audrey Strmiska           11 Griswold                17.81m      58-05  2    248
 24 Amber Recine              12 Seymour                 17.52m      57-06  1    243
 25 Sofia Migani              11 Guilford                16.92m      55-06  1    232
 26 Karinn Sharp              10 Suffield                16.86m      55-04  3    231
 27 Olivia Suter              10 Somers                  14.29m      46-10  2    184
 28 Aliya Cameron             10 Sacred Heart            14.07m      46-02  3    180
 29 Abigail Baisley           12 Lauralton Ha            12.80m      42-00  1    157
 30 Kiera Henry                9 Lauralton Ha            12.20m      40-00  1    146


Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Patricia Jurkowski        12 Seymour                2:32.10   3    667
  2 Jessica Savage            12 Bacon Academ           2:33.62   3    648
  3 Olivia Suter              10 Somers                 2:34.42   2    639
  4 Abigail Baisley           12 Lauralton Ha           2:34.88   1    633
  5 Raven Jarrett             11 New Britain            2:35.75   3    623
  6 Karinn Sharp              10 Suffield               2:35.89   2    621
  7 Julia Shirley             12 East Hampton           2:36.02   2    619
  8 Chelsi Chevannes          10 Darien                 2:38.26   3    593
  9 Audrey Strmiska           11 Griswold               2:40.73   2    565
 10 Sofia Migani              11 Guilford               2:41.75   1    553
 11 Madeline Archangelo       12 Canton                 2:42.38   3    546
 12 Allison Schneider         11 Conard                 2:45.22   3    514
 13 Madeline Climie           10 Coginchaug             2:46.46   2    501
 14 Zoe Adams                 12 Wethersfield           2:48.29   2    481
 15 Aliya Cameron             10 Sacred Heart           2:48.64   3    478
 16 Aaliyah Walker            12 Innovation             2:49.02   2    474
 17 Kiera Henry                9 Lauralton Ha           2:49.23   1    472
 17 Nia Christie              10 St. Joseph             2:49.23   3    472
 19 Faith Rousseau            11 Seymour                2:51.27   3    450
 20 Kiera O'Brein              9 Tourtellotte           2:51.57   2    447
 21 Jennah Golden             10 Manchester             2:54.93   2    414
 22 Anne Bekasi               12 Maloney                2:58.96   2    375
 23 Clarissa Nock             11 Wethersfield           3:03.07   1    337
 24 Kelsey DeJesus            12 Watertown              3:03.17   1    336
 25 Gabriella Johnson         11 RHAM                   3:04.01   1    329
 26 Mallory Elliot            12 Fairfield Wa           3:05.50   3    316
 27 Natalina Gilbert          10 Windham Tech           3:07.02   1    303
 28 Megan McDaniel            11 East Hampton           3:07.58   1    298
 29 Stephanie Heck            12 Enfield                3:09.61   1    281
 30 Amber Recine              12 Seymour                3:09.93   1    278