Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License

             CIAC Heptathlon Championship - 06/11/19              
                         DAY 1                        
                Manchester High School, Manchester CT                             

Girls Heptathlon
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Raven Jarrett             11 New Britain               2582     
  2 Nia Christie              10 St. Joseph                2519     
  3 Patricia Jurkowski        12 Seymour                   2511     
  4 Chelsi Chevannes          10 Darien                    2402     
  5 Allison Schneider         11 Conard                    2349     
  6 Madeline Archangelo       12 Canton                    2339     
  7 Aliya Cameron             10 Sacred Heart              2223     
  8 Reid Carlee               10 Stamford                  2214     
  9 Karinn Sharp              10 Suffield                  2096     
 10 Faith Rousseau            11 Seymour                   2086     
 11 Anne Bekasi               12 Maloney                   2082     
 11 Jessica Savage            12 Bacon Academ              2082     
 13 Kiera O'Brein              9 Tourtellotte              2007     
 14 Zoe Adams                 12 Wethersfield              2001     
 14 Audrey Strmiska           11 Griswold                  2001     
 16 Mallory Elliot            12 Fairfield Wa              1982     
 17 Julia Shirley             12 East Hampton              1967     
 18 Madeline Climie           10 Coginchaug                1915     
 19 Olivia Suter              10 Somers                    1877     
 20 Jennah Golden             10 Manchester                1870     
 21 Aaliyah Walker            12 Innovation                1821     
 22 Stephanie Heck            12 Enfield                   1773     
 23 Abigail Baisley           12 Lauralton Ha              1752     
 24 Lauren Ross               12 Montville                 1744     
 25 Gabriella Johnson         11 RHAM                      1719     
 26 Kiera Henry                9 Lauralton Ha              1702     
 27 Sofia Migani              11 Guilford                  1700     
 28 Clarissa Nock             11 Wethersfield              1691     
 29 Megan McDaniel            11 East Hampton              1674     
 30 Kelsey DeJesus            12 Watertown                 1564     
 31 Natalina Gilbert          10 Windham Tech              1557     
 32 Amber Recine              12 Seymour                   1540     
 33 Mychael Gallaher          12 Maloney                   1537     
 34 Synsere Matthews           9 East Windsor              1513     
 35 Claire Langton            11 Bolton                    1455     
 36 Shannon Cato              11 Enfield                   1397     
 37 Katherine Platt           12 Suffield                  1288     
 38 Zoe Lachut                12 RHAM                      1197     
 39 Kelsey Leach              12 Tolland                   1120     
 40 Amiyah Hampton             9 East Windsor               726     
 
Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Raven Jarrett             11 New Britain              15.11  10    827
  2 Patricia Jurkowski        12 Seymour                  15.38   1    792
  3 Nia Christie              10 St. Joseph               15.71   7    750
  4 Madeline Archangelo       12 Canton                   16.25   7    684
  5 Chelsi Chevannes          10 Darien                   16.86   6    612
  6 Jessica Savage            12 Bacon Academ             16.88  12    610
  7 Aliya Cameron             10 Sacred Heart             16.97   2    600
  8 Madeline Climie           10 Coginchaug               17.14   5    581
  9 Reid Carlee               10 Stamford                 17.31   5    562
 10 Karinn Sharp              10 Suffield                 17.33  12    560
 11 Kiera O'Brein              9 Tourtellotte             17.38  12    554
 12 Julia Shirley             12 East Hampton             17.45   4    547
 13 Olivia Suter              10 Somers                   17.52   2    539
 14 Lauren Ross               12 Montville                17.64  10    526
 15 Allison Schneider         11 Conard                   17.69   1    521
 16 Faith Rousseau            11 Seymour                  18.04   8    484
 17 Mallory Elliot            12 Fairfield Wa             18.14  11    474
 17 Zoe Adams                 12 Wethersfield             18.14   3    474
 19 Megan McDaniel            11 East Hampton             18.20  11    468
 20 Jennah Golden             10 Manchester               18.52   7    436
 21 Gabriella Johnson         11 RHAM                     18.64  10    424
 22 Anne Bekasi               12 Maloney                  18.65   4    424
 23 Zoe Lachut                12 RHAM                     19.34   6    359
 24 Shannon Cato              11 Enfield                  19.39   9    355
 25 Stephanie Heck            12 Enfield                  19.82  12    317
 26 Kelsey DeJesus            12 Watertown                19.83   7    316
 27 Kelsey Leach              12 Tolland                  20.02   1    301
 28 Aaliyah Walker            12 Innovation               20.31   6    277
 29 Sofia Migani              11 Guilford                 20.32   1    276
 30 Audrey Strmiska           11 Griswold                 20.36   3    273
 31 Kiera Henry                9 Lauralton Ha             20.40   3    270
 32 Katherine Platt           12 Suffield                 20.72   2    245
 33 Natalina Gilbert          10 Windham Tech             20.84   4    236
 34 Amber Recine              12 Seymour                  20.86   9    235
 35 Abigail Baisley           12 Lauralton Ha             21.05   4    221
 36 Claire Langton            11 Bolton                   21.30  11    203
 37 Synsere Matthews           9 East Windsor             21.55   5    186
 38 Amiyah Hampton             9 East Windsor             24.47  11     40
 39 Clarissa Nock             11 Wethersfield             29.48   8 
 -- Mychael Gallaher          12 Maloney                    DNF   8 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Heptathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Allison Schneider         11 Conard                   1.63m    5-04.25  1    771
  2 Chelsi Chevannes          10 Darien                   1.58m    5-02.25  1    712
  2 Nia Christie              10 St. Joseph               1.58m    5-02.25  2    712
  4 Anne Bekasi               12 Maloney                  1.53m    5-00.25  1    655
  4 Audrey Strmiska           11 Griswold                 1.53m    5-00.25  1    655
  6 Faith Rousseau            11 Seymour                  1.48m    4-10.25  2    599
  6 Reid Carlee               10 Stamford                 1.48m    4-10.25  2    599
  6 Aliya Cameron             10 Sacred Heart             1.48m    4-10.25  2    599
  6 Madeline Archangelo       12 Canton                   1.48m    4-10.25  1    599
  6 Zoe Adams                 12 Wethersfield             1.48m    4-10.25  2    599
  6 Kiera O'Brein              9 Tourtellotte             1.48m    4-10.25  2    599
  6 Raven Jarrett             11 New Britain              1.48m    4-10.25  2    599
 13 Abigail Baisley           12 Lauralton Ha             1.43m    4-08.25  1    544
 13 Sofia Migani              11 Guilford                 1.43m    4-08.25  1    544
 13 Aaliyah Walker            12 Innovation               1.43m    4-08.25  1    544
 13 Kiera Henry                9 Lauralton Ha             1.43m    4-08.25  1    544
 17 Jennah Golden             10 Manchester               1.38m    4-06.25  1    491
 17 Karinn Sharp              10 Suffield                 1.38m    4-06.25  2    491
 17 Clarissa Nock             11 Wethersfield             1.38m    4-06.25  2    491
 17 Gabriella Johnson         11 RHAM                     1.38m    4-06.25  2    491
 17 Patricia Jurkowski        12 Seymour                  1.38m    4-06.25  2    491
 17 Mychael Gallaher          12 Maloney                  1.38m    4-06.25  1    491
 23 Amber Recine              12 Seymour                  1.33m    4-04.25  2    439
 23 Claire Langton            11 Bolton                   1.33m    4-04.25  1    439
 23 Megan McDaniel            11 East Hampton             1.33m    4-04.25  1    439
 23 Jessica Savage            12 Bacon Academ             1.33m    4-04.25  1    439
 23 Olivia Suter              10 Somers                   1.33m    4-04.25  2    439
 23 Mallory Elliot            12 Fairfield Wa             1.33m    4-04.25  1    439
 23 Lauren Ross               12 Montville                1.33m    4-04.25  2    439
 23 Madeline Climie           10 Coginchaug               1.33m    4-04.25  1    439
 23 Natalina Gilbert          10 Windham Tech             1.33m    4-04.25  2    439
 32 Julia Shirley             12 East Hampton             1.28m    4-02.25  1    389
 32 Shannon Cato              11 Enfield                  1.28m    4-02.25  1    389
 32 Stephanie Heck            12 Enfield                  1.28m    4-02.25  1    389
 32 Synsere Matthews           9 East Windsor             1.28m    4-02.25  1    389
 36 Kelsey DeJesus            12 Watertown                1.23m    4-00.50  2    340
 -- Amiyah Hampton             9 East Windsor                NH             1 
 -- Zoe Lachut                12 RHAM                        NH             2 
 -- Kelsey Leach              12 Tolland                     NH             2 
 -- Katherine Platt           12 Suffield                    NH             2 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Clarissa Nock             11 Wethersfield            11.54m   37-10.50    631
  2 Faith Rousseau            11 Seymour                  9.35m   30-08.25    487
  3 Katherine Platt           12 Suffield                 9.29m   30-05.75    483
  4 Patricia Jurkowski        12 Seymour                  9.14m   30-00.00    473
  5 Nia Christie              10 St. Joseph               8.67m   28-05.50    443
  5 Mychael Gallaher          12 Maloney                  8.67m   28-05.50    443
  7 Mallory Elliot            12 Fairfield Wa             8.59m   28-02.25    438
  8 Raven Jarrett             11 New Britain              8.45m   27-08.75    428
  9 Madeline Archangelo       12 Canton                   8.20m   26-11.00    412
 10 Karinn Sharp              10 Suffield                 7.98m   26-02.25    398
 11 Kelsey Leach              12 Tolland                  7.94m   26-00.75    395
 12 Anne Bekasi               12 Maloney                  7.92m   26-00.00    394
 13 Aaliyah Walker            12 Innovation               7.85m   25-09.25    390
 14 Allison Schneider         11 Conard                   7.84m   25-08.75    389
 15 Reid Carlee               10 Stamford                 7.78m   25-06.25    385
 16 Audrey Strmiska           11 Griswold                 7.77m   25-06.00    385
 17 Chelsi Chevannes          10 Darien                   7.74m   25-04.75    383
 18 Kelsey DeJesus            12 Watertown                7.64m   25-00.75    376
 19 Stephanie Heck            12 Enfield                  7.59m   24-11.00    373
 20 Zoe Adams                 12 Wethersfield             7.43m   24-04.50    363
 21 Jennah Golden             10 Manchester               7.38m   24-02.50    359
 22 Lauren Ross               12 Montville                7.31m   23-11.75    355
 23 Jessica Savage            12 Bacon Academ             7.27m   23-10.25    352
 24 Julia Shirley             12 East Hampton             7.17m   23-06.25    346
 25 Gabriella Johnson         11 RHAM                     7.14m   23-05.25    344
 26 Aliya Cameron             10 Sacred Heart             7.12m   23-04.50    343
 27 Abigail Baisley           12 Lauralton Ha             7.00m   22-11.75    335
 28 Megan McDaniel            11 East Hampton             6.95m   22-09.75    332
 29 Sofia Migani              11 Guilford                 6.83m   22-05.00    324
 29 Synsere Matthews           9 East Windsor             6.83m   22-05.00    324
 31 Zoe Lachut                12 RHAM                     6.77m   22-02.50    320
 32 Kiera O'Brein              9 Tourtellotte             6.76m   22-02.25    320
 33 Natalina Gilbert          10 Windham Tech             6.49m   21-03.50    302
 34 Claire Langton            11 Bolton                   6.47m   21-02.75    301
 35 Amber Recine              12 Seymour                  6.00m   19-08.25    271
 36 Madeline Climie           10 Coginchaug               5.99m   19-08.00    271
 37 Kiera Henry                9 Lauralton Ha             5.97m   19-07.00    269
 38 Shannon Cato              11 Enfield                  5.72m   18-09.25    254
 39 Olivia Suter              10 Somers                   5.69m   18-08.00    252
 40 Amiyah Hampton             9 East Windsor             5.51m   18-01.00    240
 
Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Patricia Jurkowski        12 Seymour                  26.49   5    755
  2 Raven Jarrett             11 New Britain              26.81   5    728
  3 Chelsi Chevannes          10 Darien                   27.20   5    695
  4 Stephanie Heck            12 Enfield                  27.22   2    694
  5 Audrey Strmiska           11 Griswold                 27.29   3    688
  6 Julia Shirley             12 East Hampton             27.32   3    685
  7 Aliya Cameron             10 Sacred Heart             27.37   4    681
  7 Jessica Savage            12 Bacon Academ             27.37   4    681
  9 Allison Schneider         11 Conard                   27.54   5    668
  9 Reid Carlee               10 Stamford                 27.54   5    668
 11 Abigail Baisley           12 Lauralton Ha             27.73   2    652
 12 Olivia Suter              10 Somers                   27.79   3    647
 13 Karinn Sharp              10 Suffield                 27.80   4    647
 14 Madeline Archangelo       12 Canton                   27.83   5    644
 15 Mallory Elliot            12 Fairfield Wa             28.00   4    631
 16 Madeline Climie           10 Coginchaug               28.09   3    624
 17 Kiera Henry                9 Lauralton Ha             28.15   2    619
 18 Synsere Matthews           9 East Windsor             28.22   1    614
 18 Nia Christie              10 St. Joseph               28.22   5    614
 20 Aaliyah Walker            12 Innovation               28.27   3    610
 21 Anne Bekasi               12 Maloney                  28.28   4    609
 22 Mychael Gallaher          12 Maloney                  28.36   1    603
 23 Amber Recine              12 Seymour                  28.46   1    595
 24 Jennah Golden             10 Manchester               28.60   3    584
 25 Natalina Gilbert          10 Windham Tech             28.66   2    580
 26 Clarissa Nock             11 Wethersfield             28.80   2    569
 27 Zoe Adams                 12 Wethersfield             28.86   4    565
 28 Katherine Platt           12 Suffield                 28.92   1    560
 29 Sofia Migani              11 Guilford                 28.98   2    556
 30 Kiera O'Brein              9 Tourtellotte             29.28   4    534
 31 Kelsey DeJesus            12 Watertown                29.30   2    532
 32 Zoe Lachut                12 RHAM                     29.50   1    518
 33 Faith Rousseau            11 Seymour                  29.52   5    516
 34 Claire Langton            11 Bolton                   29.58   1    512
 35 Gabriella Johnson         11 RHAM                     30.32   3    460
 36 Amiyah Hampton             9 East Windsor             30.52   1    446
 37 Megan McDaniel            11 East Hampton             30.69   3    435
 38 Lauren Ross               12 Montville                30.86   4    424
 38 Kelsey Leach              12 Tolland                  30.86   1    424
 40 Shannon Cato              11 Enfield                  31.24   2    399