Licensed to Northeast Sports Timing Service - Contractor License

             CIAC Decathlon Championship - 06/11/19              
                         DAY 1                        
                Manchester High School, Manchester CT                             
Boys Decathlon
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hunter Peterson           12 Bristol Cent              3239     
  2 Matthew Santy             11 Enfield                   3216     
  3 Jared Sharp               11 Suffield                  3153     
  4 Hunter Dale               11 E.O. Smith                3123     
  5 Benjamin Healy            12 Naugatuck                 3018     
  6 Anish Rajamanickam        11 Avon                      2998     
  7 Adam Crawford             12 Ledyard                   2980     
  8 Peter Fuller              11 Canton                    2940     
  9 Jacob Krause              11 Coventry                  2939     
 10 Marcus Guyton             11 Bethel                    2889     
 11 Aidan Kropiwnicki         12 Branford                  2868     
 11 Mathew Smith              10 Fairfield Lu              2868     
 13 Chaz Williams             12 New Britain               2859     
 14 Osarentin Osagie          11 Norwich Free              2843     
 15 Logan Moore               12 Manchester                2835     
 16 Ryan Genest               12 Coginchaug                2833     
 17 Matteo Perugini           12 Watertown                 2794     
 18 John Siani                12 Plainville                2777     
 19 Jose Navedo               12 Bristol Cent              2755     
 20 Johanse Martinez          10 Danbury                   2719     
 21 Richard Papa              12 Amity                     2718     
 22 Thomas Howard             11 Avon                      2713     
 23 Zachary Koslosky          12 Naugatuck                 2712     
 24 Joshua Lanzieri           10 Seymour                   2709     
 25 Indomari Ellison          11 Portland                  2702     
 26 Garrett Rich              11 Enfield                   2700     
 27 Luke Nemecek              12 Amity                     2676     
 28 Ethan Alves               11 Fitch                     2655     
 29 Eamon Sweeny              10 Haddam-Killi              2645     
 30 Riley Chapman             11 Farmington                2639     
 31 Tristan Andrew            11 Newtown                   2627     
 32 Tim Arcari                12 Coginchaug                2615     
 33 Cole Szegda               11 E.O. Smith                2608     
 34 Joseph Skowronski         12 Watertown                 2568     
 35 Mikael Gudmarsson         12 Housatonic R              2560     
 36 Clayton Goodrich          11 Lyman Memori              2546     
 37 Jorge Agosto              12 Windham Tech              2528     
 38 Isaack Niyorotundo        11 Portland                  2481     
 39 Liam Byrne                12 Ridgefield                2473     
 40 Bryce Bauer               11 Nonnewaug                 2468     
 41 Brandon Perez             12 Branford                  2463     
 42 Jordan Arnold             11 Watertown                 2442     
 43 Javier Reyes              10 Danbury                   2427     
 44 Michael Balachandar       10 Southington               2396     
 45 Nick Luther               11 Fitch                     2333     
 46 Brandon LaClair           11 Canton                    2315     
 47 Patrick Oatman            10 RHAM                      2273     
 48 Justin Graubaum           11 Windham Tech              2234     
 49 Robert Lewis              11 Stonington                2225     
 50 Nathan Skopas             12 RHAM                      2204     
 51 Joseph Hinckley           12 Stonington                2143     
 52 Anthony Toce              11 Windham Tech              2124     
 53 Kyle Deschaine            12 Enfield                   2090     
 54 Jeremy Labelle            12 Seymour                   2013     
 55 Aidan O'Connor            11 Lewis Mills               1997     
 56 Michael Cavanaugh         12 Canton                    1979     
 57 Benjamin Abely            12 Stonington                1964     
 58 Nelson Giovanni Martinez  11 Manchester                1932     
 59 Gary Higginbotham         10 Suffield                  1828     
 60 Connor Norton             12 Amity                     1743     
 61 Connor Nordmann           11 Bethel                    1740     
 62 Cody fox                  11 Bolton                    1711     
 63 Nicholas Rivard-Lentz      9 East Hampton              1678     
 64 Douglas Suter              9 Somers                    1630     
 65 Ryan Hanniford            10 Branford                  1592     

Decathlon: #1 Boys 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Benjamin Healy            12 Naugatuck                11.28   2    799
  2 Joshua Lanzieri           10 Seymour                  11.29   8    797
  2 Chaz Williams             12 New Britain              11.29   7    797
  4 Marcus Guyton             11 Bethel                   11.32   2    791
  5 Hunter Dale               11 E.O. Smith               11.43   1    767
  6 Anish Rajamanickam        11 Avon                     11.47   2    759
  7 Ryan Genest               12 Coginchaug               11.56   4    740
  8 Tristan Andrew            11 Newtown                  11.58   8    736
  9 Thomas Howard             11 Avon                     11.59   5    734
 10 Logan Moore               12 Manchester               11.60   6    732
 11 Osarentin Osagie          11 Norwich Free             11.61  10    730
 12 Nathan Skopas             12 RHAM                     11.63   4    725
 12 Richard Papa              12 Amity                    11.63   3    725
 14 Hunter Peterson           12 Bristol Cent             11.64   7    723
 15 Jacob Krause              11 Coventry                 11.65   5    721
 16 Matteo Perugini           12 Watertown                11.66   7    719
 17 Benjamin Abely            12 Stonington               11.67   2    717
 18 Peter Fuller              11 Canton                   11.68   1    715
 19 Jorge Agosto              12 Windham Tech             11.70   8    711
 19 Johanse Martinez          10 Danbury                  11.70   1    711
 21 Aidan Kropiwnicki         12 Branford                 11.71   8    709
 22 John Siani                12 Plainville               11.72  10    707
 23 Joseph Hinckley           12 Stonington               11.74   4    703
 24 Mathew Smith              10 Fairfield Lu             11.75   8    701
 25 Dylan Nees-Fair           12 Newington                11.77   9    697
 26 Tim Arcari                12 Coginchaug               11.79   2    693
 27 Zachary Koslosky          12 Naugatuck                11.80   7    691
 28 Brandon LaClair           11 Canton                   11.83   6    685
 28 Jose Navedo               12 Bristol Cent             11.83   1    685
 30 Adam Crawford             12 Ledyard                  11.85   4    681
 30 Jared Sharp               11 Suffield                 11.85   7    681
 32 Riley Chapman             11 Farmington               11.88   4    675
 33 Anthony Toce              11 Windham Tech             11.91   5    669
 34 Indomari Ellison          11 Portland                 11.93   2    665
 35 Kyle Deschaine            12 Enfield                  11.94   5    663
 36 Garrett Rich              11 Enfield                  12.00  10    651
 37 Ethan Alves               11 Fitch                    12.03   8    645
 38 Matthew Santy             11 Enfield                  12.05   5    641
 39 Gary Moore Jr.             9 Hillhouse                12.09  10    633
 40 Robert Lewis              11 Stonington               12.13  10    626
 40 Aidan O'Connor            11 Lewis Mills              12.13   4    626
 42 Peyton Adams               9 Bacon Academ             12.14   9    624
 43 Luke Nemecek              12 Amity                    12.16   1    620
 44 Bryce Bauer               11 Nonnewaug                12.17   3    618
 45 Clayton Goodrich          11 Lyman Memori             12.19   3    614
 46 Connor Nordmann           11 Bethel                   12.20   2    612
 47 Aslan Tate                12 Newington                12.21   6    610
 48 Michael Balachandar       10 Southington              12.22   3    608
 49 Gary Higginbotham         10 Suffield                 12.27  10    599
 50 Patrick Oatman            10 RHAM                     12.28   7    597
 51 Joseph Skowronski         12 Watertown                12.30   6    593
 51 Brandon Perez             12 Branford                 12.30   6    593
 53 Michael Cavanaugh         12 Canton                   12.36   5    582
 53 Eamon Sweeny              10 Haddam-Killi             12.36  10    582
 55 Justin Graubaum           11 Windham Tech             12.38   1    578
 56 Cole Szegda               11 E.O. Smith               12.39   9    576
 57 Connor Norton             12 Amity                    12.40   3    574
 58 Douglas Suter              9 Somers                   12.41   7    573
 59 Liam Byrne                12 Ridgefield               12.48   5    560
 60 Jordan Arnold             11 Watertown                12.54   5    549
 61 Isaack Niyorotundo        11 Portland                 12.58   9    541
 62 Jeremy Labelle            12 Seymour                  12.60   8    538
 63 Nick Luther               11 Fitch                    12.62   3    534
 64 Cody fox                  11 Bolton                   12.65   6    529
 65 Bryan Bushey              12 Somers                   12.67   9    525
 66 Nicholas Rivard-Lentz      9 East Hampton             12.73   9    515
 67 Javier Reyes              10 Danbury                  12.75   9    511
 68 Mikael Gudmarsson         12 Housatonic R             12.77   2    508
 69 Gage Rovelli               9 Coginchaug               12.78   4    506
 70 Nelson Giovanni Martinez  11 Manchester               12.87   6    490
 71 Ryan Hanniford            10 Branford                 13.23   3    430
 72 Dylan Small               12 Lyman Memori             19.91   6 
 -- Caleb Tondora             12 Foran                      DNF   3 

Decathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Decathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Jared Sharp               11 Suffield                 6.34m   20-09.75  4    661
  2 Marcus Guyton             11 Bethel                   6.28m   20-07.25  1    648
  3 Jacob Krause              11 Coventry                 6.18m   20-03.50  2    626
  4 Hunter Peterson           12 Bristol Cent             6.15m   20-02.25  1    619
  5 Benjamin Healy            12 Naugatuck                6.13m   20-01.50  3    615
  6 Joshua Lanzieri           10 Seymour                  6.12m   20-01.00  4    613
  7 Indomari Ellison          11 Portland                 6.11m   20-00.50  3    610
  7 Adam Crawford             12 Ledyard                  6.11m   20-00.50  2    610
  9 Matthew Santy             11 Enfield                  6.09m   19-11.75  2    606
 10 Hunter Dale               11 E.O. Smith               6.02m   19-09.00  2    591
 11 Peyton Adams               9 Bacon Academ             5.92m   19-05.25  1    569
 12 Anish Rajamanickam        11 Avon                     5.90m   19-04.25  1    565
 13 Matteo Perugini           12 Watertown                5.88m   19-03.50  4    561
 14 Anthony Toce              11 Windham Tech             5.86m   19-02.75  4    556
 15 John Siani                12 Plainville               5.85m   19-02.50  3    554
 16 Gary Moore Jr.             9 Hillhouse                5.72m   18-09.25  2    527
 17 Richard Papa              12 Amity                    5.70m   18-08.50  1    523
 18 Ethan Alves               11 Fitch                    5.69m   18-08.00  2    521
 19 Eamon Sweeny              10 Haddam-Killi             5.66m   18-07.00  2    514
 20 Tim Arcari                12 Coginchaug               5.64m   18-06.00  1    510
 21 Joseph Hinckley           12 Stonington               5.62m   18-05.25  4    506
 22 Joseph Skowronski         12 Watertown                5.61m   18-05.00  4    504
 23 Jose Navedo               12 Bristol Cent             5.60m   18-04.50  1    502
 23 Clayton Goodrich          11 Lyman Memori             5.60m   18-04.50  3    502
 23 Jordan Arnold             11 Watertown                5.60m   18-04.50  4    502
 23 Peter Fuller              11 Canton                   5.60m   18-04.50  1    502
 27 Mathew Smith              10 Fairfield Lu             5.57m   18-03.25  2    496
 28 Ryan Genest               12 Coginchaug               5.56m   18-03.00  1    494
 29 Mikael Gudmarsson         12 Housatonic R             5.55m   18-02.50  2    492
 30 Johanse Martinez          10 Danbury                  5.52m   18-01.50  2    485
 30 Javier Reyes              10 Danbury                  5.52m   18-01.50  2    485
 32 Chaz Williams             12 New Britain              5.51m   18-01.00  3    483
 33 Aidan O'Connor            11 Lewis Mills              5.49m   18-00.25  3    479
 34 Zachary Koslosky          12 Naugatuck                5.43m   17-09.75  3    467
 35 Garrett Rich              11 Enfield                  5.42m   17-09.50  2    465
 35 Nathan Skopas             12 RHAM                     5.42m   17-09.50  3    465
 35 Nicholas Rivard-Lentz      9 East Hampton             5.42m   17-09.50  2    465
 38 Cole Szegda               11 E.O. Smith               5.40m   17-08.75  2    461
 39 Aslan Tate                12 Newington                5.37m   17-07.50  3    455
 39 Osarentin Osagie          11 Norwich Free             5.37m   17-07.50  3    455
 41 Michael Cavanaugh         12 Canton                   5.32m   17-05.50  1    445
 41 Logan Moore               12 Manchester               5.32m   17-05.50  3    445
 43 Riley Chapman             11 Farmington               5.30m   17-04.75  2    441
 44 Nick Luther               11 Fitch                    5.27m   17-03.50  2    435
 45 Thomas Howard             11 Avon                     5.25m   17-02.75  1    431
 46 Tristan Andrew            11 Newtown                  5.24m   17-02.25  3    429
 47 Kyle Deschaine            12 Enfield                  5.23m   17-02.00  2    427
 48 Isaack Niyorotundo        11 Portland                 5.22m   17-01.50  3    425
 48 Connor Norton             12 Amity                    5.22m   17-01.50  1    425
 50 Patrick Oatman            10 RHAM                     5.17m   16-11.50  3    415
 51 Michael Balachandar       10 Southington              5.16m   16-11.25  4    413
 52 Luke Nemecek              12 Amity                    5.10m   16-08.75  1    402
 53 Aidan Kropiwnicki         12 Branford                 5.09m   16-08.50  1    400
 54 Brandon LaClair           11 Canton                   5.08m   16-08.00  1    398
 55 Benjamin Abely            12 Stonington               5.07m   16-07.75  4    396
 55 Jorge Agosto              12 Windham Tech             5.07m   16-07.75  4    396
 57 Brandon Perez             12 Branford                 5.05m   16-07.00  1    392
 58 Ryan Hanniford            10 Branford                 5.03m   16-06.00  1    388
 59 Bryce Bauer               11 Nonnewaug                5.02m   16-05.75  3    386
 60 Bryan Bushey              12 Somers                   4.98m   16-04.25  4    378
 61 Dylan Nees-Fair           12 Newington                4.95m   16-03.00  3    373
 62 Cody fox                  11 Bolton                   4.92m   16-01.75  1    367
 63 Robert Lewis              11 Stonington               4.86m   15-11.50  4    356
 64 Gary Higginbotham         10 Suffield                 4.84m   15-10.50  4    352
 65 Liam Byrne                12 Ridgefield               4.83m   15-10.25  4    350
 66 Justin Graubaum           11 Windham Tech             4.82m   15-09.75  4    348
 67 Gage Rovelli               9 Coginchaug               4.76m   15-07.50  1    337
 68 Douglas Suter              9 Somers                   4.69m   15-04.75  4    324
 69 Jeremy Labelle            12 Seymour                  4.66m   15-03.50  4    319
 70 Connor Nordmann           11 Bethel                   4.57m   15-00.00  1    303
 71 Nelson Giovanni Martinez  11 Manchester               4.13m   13-06.75  3    227
 
Decathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Decathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Gary Moore Jr.             9 Hillhouse               14.77m   48-05.50  2    776
  2 Hunter Peterson           12 Bristol Cent            13.17m   43-02.50  1    678
  3 Liam Byrne                12 Ridgefield              13.15m   43-01.75  4    676
  4 Luke Nemecek              12 Amity                   12.70m   41-08.00  1    649
  5 Aidan Kropiwnicki         12 Branford                12.05m   39-06.50  1    609
  6 Mathew Smith              10 Fairfield Lu            11.95m   39-02.50  2    603
  7 Hunter Dale               11 E.O. Smith              11.53m   37-10.00  2    578
  8 Matthew Santy             11 Enfield                 11.47m   37-07.75  2    574
  9 Jared Sharp               11 Suffield                11.28m   37-00.25  4    563
 10 Riley Chapman             11 Farmington              11.11m   36-05.50  2    553
 11 Jose Navedo               12 Bristol Cent            11.00m   36-01.25  1    546
 11 Johanse Martinez          10 Danbury                 11.00m   36-01.25  2    546
 13 Cole Szegda               11 E.O. Smith              10.88m   35-08.50  2    539
 14 Garrett Rich              11 Enfield                 10.75m   35-03.25  2    531
 15 Brandon Perez             12 Branford                10.70m   35-01.25  1    528
 16 Peter Fuller              11 Canton                  10.64m   34-11.00  1    524
 17 Ryan Genest               12 Coginchaug              10.61m   34-09.75  1    522
 18 Osarentin Osagie          11 Norwich Free            10.59m   34-09.00  3    521
 19 Ryan Hanniford            10 Branford                10.47m   34-04.25  1    514
 20 Michael Cavanaugh         12 Canton                  10.39m   34-01.25  1    509
 21 Zachary Koslosky          12 Naugatuck               10.38m   34-00.75  3    508
 22 Thomas Howard             11 Avon                    10.28m   33-08.75  1    502
 23 Nick Luther               11 Fitch                   10.20m   33-05.75  2    498
 24 Benjamin Healy            12 Naugatuck               10.15m   33-03.75  3    495
 25 John Siani                12 Plainville              10.08m   33-01.00  3    490
 26 Logan Moore               12 Manchester              10.06m   33-00.25  3    489
 27 Jacob Krause              11 Coventry                10.02m   32-10.50  2    487
 28 Eamon Sweeny              10 Haddam-Killi             9.88m   32-05.00  2    478
 29 Mikael Gudmarsson         12 Housatonic R             9.80m   32-02.00  2    474
 30 Adam Crawford             12 Ledyard                  9.76m   32-00.25  2    471
 30 Ethan Alves               11 Fitch                    9.76m   32-00.25  2    471
 32 Michael Balachandar       10 Southington              9.72m   31-10.75  4    469
 33 Benjamin Abely            12 Stonington               9.70m   31-10.00  4    468
 34 Isaack Niyorotundo        11 Portland                 9.69m   31-09.50  3    467
 35 Joseph Skowronski         12 Watertown                9.68m   31-09.25  4    466
 36 Bryce Bauer               11 Nonnewaug                9.59m   31-05.75  3    461
 37 Jordan Arnold             11 Watertown                9.44m   30-11.75  4    452
 38 Brandon LaClair           11 Canton                   9.40m   30-10.25  1    450
 39 Tristan Andrew            11 Newtown                  9.38m   30-09.25  3    448
 40 Connor Norton             12 Amity                    9.29m   30-05.75  1    443
 41 Connor Nordmann           11 Bethel                   9.17m   30-01.00  1    436
 42 Chaz Williams             12 New Britain              9.07m   29-09.25  3    430
 42 Gary Higginbotham         10 Suffield                 9.07m   29-09.25  4    430
 44 Indomari Ellison          11 Portland                 9.01m   29-06.75  3    426
 45 Anthony Toce              11 Windham Tech             9.00m   29-06.50  4    426
 46 Javier Reyes              10 Danbury                  8.97m   29-05.25  2    424
 47 Aidan O'Connor            11 Lewis Mills              8.85m   29-00.50  3    417
 48 Nicholas Rivard-Lentz      9 East Hampton             8.79m   28-10.25  2    413
 49 Aslan Tate                12 Newington                8.75m   28-08.50  3    411
 50 Joseph Hinckley           12 Stonington               8.68m   28-05.75  4    407
 51 Patrick Oatman            10 RHAM                     8.65m   28-04.50  3    405
 52 Anish Rajamanickam        11 Avon                     8.63m   28-03.75  1    404
 53 Matteo Perugini           12 Watertown                8.48m   27-10.00  4    395
 54 Clayton Goodrich          11 Lyman Memori             8.45m   27-08.75  3    393
 55 Marcus Guyton             11 Bethel                   8.36m   27-05.25  1    388
 56 Nathan Skopas             12 RHAM                     8.34m   27-04.50  3    386
 57 Robert Lewis              11 Stonington               8.28m   27-02.00  4    383
 58 Dylan Nees-Fair           12 Newington                8.25m   27-01.00  3    381
 59 Kyle Deschaine            12 Enfield                  8.22m   26-11.75  2    379
 60 Jeremy Labelle            12 Seymour                  8.17m   26-09.75  4    376
 61 Peyton Adams               9 Bacon Academ             8.13m   26-08.25  1    374
 62 Nelson Giovanni Martinez  11 Manchester               7.86m   25-09.50  3    358
 63 Justin Graubaum           11 Windham Tech             7.62m   25-00.00  4    344
 63 Cody fox                  11 Bolton                   7.62m   25-00.00  1    344
 65 Jorge Agosto              12 Windham Tech             7.55m   24-09.25  4    340
 66 Richard Papa              12 Amity                    7.47m   24-06.25  1    335
 67 Tim Arcari                12 Coginchaug               7.22m   23-08.25  1    320
 68 Gage Rovelli               9 Coginchaug               7.05m   23-01.75  1    310
 69 Douglas Suter              9 Somers                   7.03m   23-00.75  4    309
 70 Joshua Lanzieri           10 Seymour                  6.66m   21-10.25  4    287
 
Decathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Decathlon
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Matthew Santy             11 Enfield                  2.03m    6-08.00  2    831
  2 Peter Fuller              11 Canton                   1.93m    6-04.00  1    740
  3 Hunter Peterson           12 Bristol Cent             1.83m    6-00.00  1    653
  3 Marcus Guyton             11 Bethel                   1.83m    6-00.00  1    653
  3 Mikael Gudmarsson         12 Housatonic R             1.83m    6-00.00  2    653
  6 Aslan Tate                12 Newington                1.78m    5-10.00  3    610
  6 Osarentin Osagie          11 Norwich Free             1.78m    5-10.00  3    610
  8 Hunter Dale               11 E.O. Smith               1.73m    5-08.00  2    569
  8 Ethan Alves               11 Fitch                    1.73m    5-08.00  2    569
  8 Cole Szegda               11 E.O. Smith               1.73m    5-08.00  2    569
  8 Gary Moore Jr.             9 Hillhouse                1.73m    5-08.00  2    569
  8 Jacob Krause              11 Coventry                 1.73m    5-08.00  2    569
  8 Anish Rajamanickam        11 Avon                     1.73m    5-08.00  1    569
 14 Jared Sharp               11 Suffield                 1.68m    5-06.00  4    528
 14 Adam Crawford             12 Ledyard                  1.68m    5-06.00  2    528
 14 Eamon Sweeny              10 Haddam-Killi             1.68m    5-06.00  2    528
 14 Clayton Goodrich          11 Lyman Memori             1.68m    5-06.00  3    528
 14 Bryce Bauer               11 Nonnewaug                1.68m    5-06.00  3    528
 14 Joshua Lanzieri           10 Seymour                  1.68m    5-06.00  4    528
 20 Jordan Arnold             11 Watertown                1.63m    5-04.25  4    488
 20 Tim Arcari                12 Coginchaug               1.63m    5-04.25  1    488
 20 Jorge Agosto              12 Windham Tech             1.63m    5-04.25  4    488
 20 Brandon Perez             12 Branford                 1.63m    5-04.25  1    488
 20 Thomas Howard             11 Avon                     1.63m    5-04.25  1    488
 20 Logan Moore               12 Manchester               1.63m    5-04.25  3    488
 20 Javier Reyes              10 Danbury                  1.63m    5-04.25  2    488
 20 Michael Balachandar       10 Southington              1.63m    5-04.25  4    488
 20 Indomari Ellison          11 Portland                 1.63m    5-04.25  3    488
 20 Joseph Skowronski         12 Watertown                1.63m    5-04.25  4    488
 30 Benjamin Healy            12 Naugatuck                1.58m    5-02.25  3    449
 30 Zachary Koslosky          12 Naugatuck                1.58m    5-02.25  3    449
 30 Matteo Perugini           12 Watertown                1.58m    5-02.25  4    449
 30 John Siani                12 Plainville               1.58m    5-02.25  3    449
 30 Jose Navedo               12 Bristol Cent             1.58m    5-02.25  1    449
 30 Jeremy Labelle            12 Seymour                  1.58m    5-02.25  4    449
 30 Peyton Adams               9 Bacon Academ             1.58m    5-02.25  1    449
 30 Richard Papa              12 Amity                    1.58m    5-02.25  1    449
 30 Tristan Andrew            11 Newtown                  1.58m    5-02.25  3    449
 30 Ryan Genest               12 Coginchaug               1.58m    5-02.25  1    449
 30 Brandon LaClair           11 Canton                   1.58m    5-02.25  1    449
 30 Mathew Smith              10 Fairfield Lu             1.58m    5-02.25  2    449
 30 Isaack Niyorotundo        11 Portland                 1.58m    5-02.25  3    449
 30 Aidan Kropiwnicki         12 Branford                 1.58m    5-02.25  1    449
 30 Garrett Rich              11 Enfield                  1.58m    5-02.25  2    449
 30 Johanse Martinez          10 Danbury                  1.58m    5-02.25  2    449
 30 Liam Byrne                12 Ridgefield               1.58m    5-02.25  4    449
 30 Nick Luther               11 Fitch                    1.58m    5-02.25  2    449
 48 Riley Chapman             11 Farmington               1.53m    5-00.25  2    411
 48 Justin Graubaum           11 Windham Tech             1.53m    5-00.25  4    411
 48 Robert Lewis              11 Stonington               1.53m    5-00.25  4    411
 48 Nelson Giovanni Martinez  11 Manchester               1.53m    5-00.25  3    411
 48 Luke Nemecek              12 Amity                    1.53m    5-00.25  1    411
 48 Chaz Williams             12 New Britain              1.53m    5-00.25  3    411
 48 Patrick Oatman            10 RHAM                     1.53m    5-00.25  3    411
 48 Gage Rovelli               9 Coginchaug               1.53m    5-00.25  1    411
 -- Douglas Suter              9 Somers                      NH             4 
 -- Michael Cavanaugh         12 Canton                      NH             1 
 -- Connor Norton             12 Amity                       NH             1 
 -- Kyle Deschaine            12 Enfield                     NH             2 
 -- Connor Nordmann           11 Bethel                      NH             1 
 -- Joseph Hinckley           12 Stonington                  NH             4 
 -- Nathan Skopas             12 RHAM                        NH             3 
 -- Ryan Hanniford            10 Branford                    NH             1 
 -- Anthony Toce              11 Windham Tech                NH             4 
 -- Nicholas Rivard-Lentz      9 East Hampton                NH             2 
 -- Cody fox                  11 Bolton                      NH             1 
 -- Gary Higginbotham         10 Suffield                    NH             4 
 -- Dylan Nees-Fair           12 Newington                   NH             3 
 -- Benjamin Abely            12 Stonington                  NH             4 
 -- Aidan O'Connor            11 Lewis Mills                 NH             3 

Decathlon: #5 Boys 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chaz Williams             12 New Britain              51.70   6    738
  2 Jared Sharp               11 Suffield                 52.11   9    720
  3 Aidan Kropiwnicki         12 Branford                 52.54   7    701
  4 Anish Rajamanickam        11 Avon                     52.55   8    701
  5 Adam Crawford             12 Ledyard                  52.80   8    690
  6 Richard Papa              12 Amity                    52.90   5    686
  7 Logan Moore               12 Manchester               53.02   7    681
  8 Matteo Perugini           12 Watertown                53.28   6    670
  9 Benjamin Healy            12 Naugatuck                53.50   8    660
 10 Ryan Genest               12 Coginchaug               54.28   8    628
 11 Nathan Skopas             12 RHAM                     54.29   2    628
 12 Kyle Deschaine            12 Enfield                  54.45   2    621
 13 Mathew Smith              10 Fairfield Lu             54.50   8    619
 14 Hunter Dale               11 E.O. Smith               54.52   9    618
 15 Tim Arcari                12 Coginchaug               54.87   5    604
 15 Garrett Rich              11 Enfield                  54.87   6    604
 17 Isaack Niyorotundo        11 Portland                 54.99   3    599
 18 Zachary Koslosky          12 Naugatuck                55.04   6    597
 19 Luke Nemecek              12 Amity                    55.12   6    594
 20 Jorge Agosto              12 Windham Tech             55.15   4    593
 21 John Siani                12 Plainville               55.55   7    577
 22 Jose Navedo               12 Bristol Cent             55.64   7    573
 23 Hunter Peterson           12 Bristol Cent             55.83   9    566
 24 Tristan Andrew            11 Newtown                  55.86   5    565
 25 Matthew Santy             11 Enfield                  55.87   9    564
 26 Riley Chapman             11 Farmington               56.00   5    559
 27 Thomas Howard             11 Avon                     56.04   7    558
 28 Justin Graubaum           11 Windham Tech             56.16   3    553
 29 Eamon Sweeny              10 Haddam-Killi             56.41   6    543
 30 Jacob Krause              11 Coventry                 56.60   9    536
 31 Johanse Martinez          10 Danbury                  56.82   7    528
 32 Osarentin Osagie          11 Norwich Free             56.84   8    527
 33 Joseph Hinckley           12 Stonington               56.85   3    527
 34 Javier Reyes              10 Danbury                  57.04   4    519
 35 Joseph Skowronski         12 Watertown                57.09   5    517
 36 Indomari Ellison          11 Portland                 57.22   7    513
 37 Clayton Goodrich          11 Lyman Memori             57.32   5    509
 38 Joshua Lanzieri           10 Seymour                  58.00   8    484
 39 Aidan O'Connor            11 Lewis Mills              58.23   2    475
 40 Bryce Bauer               11 Nonnewaug                58.24   4    475
 41 Anthony Toce              11 Windham Tech             58.30   3    473
 42 Cody fox                  11 Bolton                   58.34   1    471
 43 Cole Szegda               11 E.O. Smith               58.57   7    463
 44 Brandon Perez             12 Branford                 58.59   4    462
 45 Peter Fuller              11 Canton                   58.68   9    459
 46 Jordan Arnold             11 Watertown                58.90   4    451
 47 Ethan Alves               11 Fitch                    58.96   8    449
 48 Robert Lewis              11 Stonington               58.97   3    449
 49 Gary Higginbotham         10 Suffield                 59.03   1    447
 50 Nelson Giovanni Martinez  11 Manchester               59.06   2    446
 51 Patrick Oatman            10 RHAM                     59.08   3    445
 52 Michael Cavanaugh         12 Canton                   59.14   2    443
 53 Liam Byrne                12 Ridgefield               59.27   5    438
 54 Mikael Gudmarsson         12 Housatonic R             59.43   6    433
 55 Douglas Suter              9 Somers                   59.68   1    424
 56 Michael Balachandar       10 Southington              59.86   4    418
 57 Nick Luther               11 Fitch                    59.88   4    417
 58 Marcus Guyton             11 Bethel                 1:00.11   9    409
 59 Connor Nordmann           11 Bethel                 1:00.73   1    389
 60 Benjamin Abely            12 Stonington             1:00.90   3    383
 61 Brandon LaClair           11 Canton                 1:02.48   4    333
 62 Jeremy Labelle            12 Seymour                1:02.54   3    331
 63 Connor Norton             12 Amity                  1:03.53   2    301
 64 Nicholas Rivard-Lentz      9 East Hampton           1:04.08   1    285
 65 Ryan Hanniford            10 Branford               1:04.97   1    260