2011 OPEN GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY
Tuesday, November 8th, 2:30 p.m. at Hammonasset State Park
       *******MERGED RESULTS INCLUDING S & SS DIVISIONAL RACES*******

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by PLACE
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ridgefield             
           11   16   22   26   31  (58) (83) =   106
         Sarah Guillaume, Caroline Carr, Samantha McCarthy, Marguarette
         McSpedon, Laura Hergenrother, Jennifer Ventrella, Jeanne Jacullo
  2. Guilford               
           17   21   23   37   40  (47) (66) =   138
         Corinne Sejourne, Fiona Doolan, Megan Powell, Amanda Levy, Kathleen
         Ferrall, Emily Taylor, Sarah Jonathan
  3. Greenwich              
            3   15   24   59   84 (130)(131) =   185
         Abigail Markowitz, Sarah Fountain, Jennnifer Goggin, Elizabeth
         Markowitz, Phoebe Staab, Kana Jitsuno, Kathryn Bernstein
  4. Cheshire               
           18   25   32   62   69  (79) (97) =   206
         Kathleen Kalbian, Amanda Chang, Nicole Adam, Victoria Wickenheisser,
         Tesni Phillips, Elizabeth Cunningham, Erin Strahley
  5. Thomaston              
            8   14   19   72  109 (138)(142) =   222
         Cameron Chaplen, Sabrina Olsen, Becky Perugini, MacKenzie Blair, Sarah
         Guay, Emily Normandin, Hannah Abbott
  6. Simsbury               
           13   28   43   71   75  (98)(105) =   230
         Sarah Mattison, Laura Picard, Victoria Schuler, Caitlin Shaffer,
         Joelle Ross, Claire Stuart, Emma Zimmerman
  7. Glastonbury            
            1   36   52   70   74  (81) (96) =   233
         Reid Watson, Anna Orientale, Kathleen Carney, Kristen Arborio, Kaitlyn
         Hebert, Deryca Johnson, Sarah Tobias
  8. Immaculate             
            2   29   45   53  127 (148)      =   256
         Maggie Christe, Alexandra Kaeslin, Jessica Wojnicki, Carly Schuyler,
         Taylor Basile, Chantelle Villeigo
  9. Wilton                 
           41   55   56   61   64  (77)(144) =   277
         Alosha Southern, Rebecca Craig, Paige Lyons, Gabrielle House,
         Alexandra Fiesel, Keiley Gaston, Kimberly Holmgren
 10. Norwich Free Academy   
            5   38   68   92  111 (118)(125) =   314
         Brianna Lenehan, Rebecca Smolenski, Lindsay Fisher, Alyssa Field,
         Katherine Beasley, Tori Porter, Samantha Trombley
 11. Oxford                 
           34   39   49   65  128 (129)(146) =   315
         Caylee Richardson, Marcea Stilson, Skyler Werner, Stephanie Vitka,
         Sara Ponce Tovar, Brianna Hoffner, Giovanna McMahon
 12. New Milford            
           30   50   73   76   87 (101)(135) =   316
         Jessica Noteware, Candice Weiss, Gabrielle Passarelli, Marissa Stumpf,
         Sofia Amaral, Rachel Watson, Tara Larkin
 13. Pomperaug              
            9   48   63   94  108 (110)(122) =   322
         Brittany Mendelson, Erin Gibbons, Sara Greco, Sarah Qadir, Sarah
         Ollayos, Kelly Gaffney, Gabriella Holguin
 14. Fairfield Warde        
           33   35   54   90  113 (132)(139) =   325
         Caroline Keough, Alexis Hoadley, Jillian Tallent, Jacqueline Wall,
         Sophie Flay, Leah Epstein, Rachel Maltz
 15. Darien                 
           20   51   78   82  100 (117)(124) =   331
         Grace Loh, Sarah Colon, Meredith Ott, Ellen Bauer, Alex Pear, McKinley
         Stauffer, Katie Farren
 16. Griswold               
           12   27   85  106  116            =   346
         Alyssa Brehler, Melina Labossiere, Krystn Larose, Magen Faxlanger,
         Courtney Magario
 17. Mercy                  
            7   10   57  133  141 (147)      =   348
         Kaleigh Roberts, Brianne Vess, Kathleen Darling, Hannah Albert,
         Allison Kiley, Megan McLaughlin
 18. Hillhouse              
            4   46   88  102  115            =   355
         Kellie Davis, Nia Ruth, Whitney Curtis, Sydney Curtis, Precious Holmes
 19. Newtown                
           42   60   80   91   95 (119)(137) =   368
         Katie Burns, Hannah Schwartz, Jennifer Vanveen, Brianne Moulder, Erin
         Begg, Reagan Cerney, Kristen Degirolamo
 20. Tolland                
            6   93  103  107  112 (120)(126) =   421
         Courtney Akerley, Melissa Caron, Molly Kozlowski, Emily Howard, Rachel
         Gedansky, Tori Cronin, Cristina Macklem
 21. E.O. Smith             
           67   86   99  104  114 (121)(140) =   470
         Alyssa Coulter, Carli Shroyer, Jennifer Jacobi, Andrea Ricci, Rebecca
         Kaufman, Danielle Koch, Anna Barnes
 22. Avon                   
           44   89  123  134  136 (143)(145) =   526
         Molly Hammel, Sara Stokesbury, Katie McIntyre, Maddi Zapatka, Rachael
         Roscow, Kristen Goldie, Julia Desimas


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TEAM Results by TIME
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  Ridgefield             
            19:26   19:29   19:49   19:59   20:04 (  20:34) (  21:02) = 1:38:47
         Sarah Guillaume, Caroline Carr, Samantha McCarthy, Marguarette
         McSpedon, Laura Hergenrother, Jennifer Ventrella, Jeanne Jacullo
   2.  Guilford               
            19:32   19:41   19:53   20:11   20:17 (  20:21) (  20:41) = 1:39:34
         Corinne Sejourne, Fiona Doolan, Megan Powell, Amanda Levy, Kathleen
         Ferrall, Emily Taylor, Sarah Jonathan
   3.  Greenwich              
            18:56   19:28   19:54   20:35   21:03 (  22:08) (  22:21) = 1:39:56
         Abigail Markowitz, Sarah Fountain, Jennnifer Goggin, Elizabeth
         Markowitz, Phoebe Staab, Kana Jitsuno, Kathryn Bernstein
   4.  Thomaston              
            19:17   19:28   19:39   20:48   21:34 (  22:43) (  23:14) = 1:40:46
         Cameron Chaplen, Sabrina Olsen, Becky Perugini, MacKenzie Blair, Sarah
         Guay, Emily Normandin, Hannah Abbott
   5.  Glastonbury            
            18:35   20:11   20:28   20:47   20:48 (  21:00) (  21:12) = 1:40:49
         Reid Watson, Anna Orientale, Kathleen Carney, Kristen Arborio, Kaitlyn
         Hebert, Deryca Johnson, Sarah Tobias
   6.  Cheshire               
            19:38   19:57   20:05   20:37   20:44 (  20:59) (  21:14) = 1:41:01
         Kathleen Kalbian, Amanda Chang, Nicole Adam, Victoria Wickenheisser,
         Tesni Phillips, Elizabeth Cunningham, Erin Strahley
   7.  Simsbury               
            19:27   20:03   20:17   20:47   20:52 (  21:16) (  21:24) = 1:41:26
         Sarah Mattison, Laura Picard, Victoria Schuler, Caitlin Shaffer,
         Joelle Ross, Claire Stuart, Emma Zimmerman
   8.  Immaculate             
            18:50   20:04   20:19   20:29   22:02 (  25:03) = 1:41:44
         Maggie Christe, Alexandra Kaeslin, Jessica Wojnicki, Carly Schuyler,
         Taylor Basile, Chantelle Villeigo
   9.  Wilton                 
            20:17   20:30   20:31   20:36   20:39 (  20:57) (  23:25) = 1:42:33
         Alosha Southern, Rebecca Craig, Paige Lyons, Gabrielle House,
         Alexandra Fiesel, Keiley Gaston, Kimberly Holmgren
  10.  Norwich Free Academy   
            19:00   20:13   20:43   21:09   21:34 (  21:42) (  21:54) = 1:42:39
         Brianna Lenehan, Rebecca Smolenski, Lindsay Fisher, Alyssa Field,
         Katherine Beasley, Tori Porter, Samantha Trombley
  11.  Pomperaug              
            19:20   20:23   20:38   21:11   21:33 (  21:34) (  21:49) = 1:43:05
         Brittany Mendelson, Erin Gibbons, Sara Greco, Sarah Qadir, Sarah
         Ollayos, Kelly Gaffney, Gabriella Holguin
  12.  New Milford            
            20:04   20:25   20:48   20:54   21:04 (  21:20) (  22:34) = 1:43:15
         Jessica Noteware, Candice Weiss, Gabrielle Passarelli, Marissa Stumpf,
         Sofia Amaral, Rachel Watson, Tara Larkin
  13.  Hillhouse              
            18:58   20:19   21:05   21:21   21:41 = 1:43:24
         Kellie Davis, Nia Ruth, Whitney Curtis, Sydney Curtis, Precious Holmes
  14.  Darien                 
            19:40   20:26   20:58   21:01   21:20 (  21:42) (  21:54) = 1:43:25
         Grace Loh, Sarah Colon, Meredith Ott, Ellen Bauer, Alex Pear, McKinley
         Stauffer, Katie Farren
  15.  Fairfield Warde        
            20:06   20:08   20:30   21:07   21:40 (  22:23) (  22:53) = 1:43:31
         Caroline Keough, Alexis Hoadley, Jillian Tallent, Jacqueline Wall,
         Sophie Flay, Leah Epstein, Rachel Maltz
  16.  Oxford                 
            20:08   20:16   20:24   20:41   22:07 (  22:08) (  23:36) = 1:43:36
         Caylee Richardson, Marcea Stilson, Skyler Werner, Stephanie Vitka,
         Sara Ponce Tovar, Brianna Hoffner, Giovanna McMahon
  17.  Griswold               
            19:27   20:03   21:04   21:28   21:42 = 1:43:44
         Alyssa Brehler, Melina Labossiere, Krystn Larose, Magen Faxlanger,
         Courtney Magario
  18.  Newtown                
            20:17   20:36   21:00   21:09   21:12 (  21:42) (  22:37) = 1:44:14
         Katie Burns, Hannah Schwartz, Jennifer Vanveen, Brianne Moulder, Erin
         Begg, Reagan Cerney, Kristen Degirolamo
  19.  Mercy                  
            19:16   19:25   20:32   22:24   23:01 (  24:23) = 1:44:38
         Kaleigh Roberts, Brianne Vess, Kathleen Darling, Hannah Albert,
         Allison Kiley, Megan McLaughlin
  20.  Tolland                
            19:16   21:10   21:22   21:28   21:36 (  21:44) (  21:56) = 1:44:52
         Courtney Akerley, Melissa Caron, Molly Kozlowski, Emily Howard, Rachel
         Gedansky, Tori Cronin, Cristina Macklem
  21.  E.O. Smith             
            20:42   21:04   21:17   21:22   21:41 (  21:48) (  22:58) = 1:46:06
         Alyssa Coulter, Carli Shroyer, Jennifer Jacobi, Andrea Ricci, Rebecca
         Kaufman, Danielle Koch, Anna Barnes
  22.  Avon                   
            20:18   21:06   21:51   22:30   22:37 (  23:18) (  23:29) = 1:48:22
         Molly Hammel, Sara Stokesbury, Katie McIntyre, Maddi Zapatka, Rachael
         Roscow, Kristen Goldie, Julia Desimas

Place TmPl Name                No.  Team                    Gr Time    Pace  
===== ==== =================== ==== ======================= == ======= ===== 
    1    1 Reid Watson           50 Glastonbury             12   18:35  6:00 
    2      Annmarie Tuxbury     103 Northwestern            12   18:42  6:02 
    3    2 Maggie Christe       176 Immaculate              11   18:50  6:05 
    4    3 Abigail Markowitz     55 Greenwich               12   18:56  6:07 
    5      Brandy Leclair        43 Fitch                   12   18:57  6:07 
    6    4 Kellie Davis          68 Hillhouse               11   18:58  6:07 
    7    5 Brianna Lenehan      108 Norwich Free Academy    11   19:00  6:08 
    8      Kelly Cedar Nelson    75 Ledyard                 12   19:09  6:11 
    9      Deccy Stephanie       76 Lewis Mills             11   19:10  6:11 
   10      Chrissy Bendzinski   120 RHAM                    10   19:15  6:13 
   11      Kerri Ruffo          112 Plainfield              10   19:16  6:13 
   12    6 Courtney Akerley     137 Tolland                  9   19:16  6:13 
   13    7 Kaleigh Roberts       83 Mercy                   10   19:16  6:13 
   14    8 Cameron Chaplen      177 Thomaston               11   19:17  6:14 
   15    9 Brittany Mendelson   117 Pomperaug               11   19:20  6:15 
   16      Medinah Nabadduka    155 Windsor                 12   19:21  6:15 
   17   10 Brianne Vess          84 Mercy                   12   19:25  6:16 
   18   11 Sarah Guillaume      122 Ridgefield              11   19:26  6:17 
   19   12 Alyssa Brehler       158 Griswold                10   19:27  6:17 
   20   13 Sarah Mattison       128 Simsbury                10   19:27  6:17 
   21   14 Sabrina Olsen        178 Thomaston               10   19:28  6:17 
   22   15 Sarah Fountain        52 Greenwich               12   19:28  6:17 
   23   16 Caroline Carr        121 Ridgefield              11   19:29  6:17 
   24   17 Corinne Sejourne      63 Guilford                12   19:32  6:18 
   25      Caroline Koenig      135 Staples                 10   19:33  6:19 
   26      Shea Williams         17 Conard                  10   19:34  6:19 
   27   18 Kathleen Kalbian      14 Cheshire                11   19:38  6:20 
   28   19 Becky Perugini       179 Thomaston               10   19:39  6:21 
   29   20 Grace Loh             21 Darien                  11   19:40  6:21 
   30   21 Fiona Doolan          58 Guilford                11   19:41  6:21 
   31      Ashley Cambisaca      65 Hamden                  10   19:43  6:22 
   32      Jordan Houdeshell     74 Ledyard                 10   19:46  6:23 
   33   22 Samantha McCarthy    125 Ridgefield              11   19:49  6:24 
   34      Grace Gothers        159 East Catholic           11   19:50  6:24 
   35   23 Megan Powell          62 Guilford                12   19:53  6:25 
   36   24 Jennnifer Goggin      53 Greenwich                9   19:54  6:25 
   37      Heather Moriarity     35 Fairfield Ludlowe       12   19:56  6:26 
   38   25 Amanda Chang          11 Cheshire                12   19:57  6:26 
   39   26 Marguarette McSpedo  126 Ridgefield              10   19:59  6:27 
   40      Elizabeth Rigby      136 Suffield                11   20:02  6:28 
   41      Sara-Caitri Mandelb  144 Waterford               11   20:02  6:28 
   42      Sydnee Over          156 Windsor                 11   20:02  6:28 
   43   27 Melina Labossiere    160 Griswold                 9   20:03  6:28 
   44   28 Laura Picard         129 Simsbury                12   20:03  6:28 
   45   29 Alexandra Kaeslin    180 Immaculate              12   20:04  6:29 
   46      Aubrey Palmquist       9 Bristol Central         12   20:04  6:29 
   47   30 Jessica Noteware      89 New Milford             11   20:04  6:29 
   48   31 Laura Hergenrother   123 Ridgefield              10   20:04  6:29 
   49   32 Nicole Adam           10 Cheshire                12   20:05  6:29 
   50   33 Caroline Keough       39 Fairfield Warde         11   20:06  6:29 
   51   34 Caylee Richardson    161 Oxford                  12   20:08  6:30 
   52   35 Alexis Hoadley        38 Fairfield Warde         12   20:08  6:30 
   53      Eva Christensen       32 East Lyme               11   20:08  6:30 
   54      Nicole Ambrosecchio  147 Westhill                11   20:10  6:31 
   55   36 Anna Orientale        48 Glastonbury             11   20:11  6:31 
   56   37 Amanda Levy           61 Guilford                12   20:11  6:31 
   57   38 Rebecca Smolenski    110 Norwich Free Academy    12   20:13  6:31 
   58      Alison Ambrosecchio  146 Westhill                 9   20:15  6:32 
   59   39 Marcea Stilson       162 Oxford                  11   20:16  6:33 
   60      Emily Winter          73 Joel Barlow             12   20:16  6:33 
   61   40 Kathleen Ferrall      59 Guilford                12   20:17  6:33 
   62   41 Alosha Southern      154 Wilton                  11   20:17  6:33 
   63   42 Katie Burns           96 Newtown                 12   20:17  6:33 
   64   43 Victoria Schuler     131 Simsbury                12   20:17  6:33 
   65   44 Molly Hammel           3 Avon                     9   20:18  6:33 
   66   45 Jessica Wojnicki     181 Immaculate              10   20:19  6:34 
   67   46 Nia Ruth              71 Hillhouse               11   20:19  6:34 
   68      Elisabeth Jean       163 Coventry                 9   20:20  6:34 
   69      Hannah Partney        77 Manchester              11   20:20  6:34 
   70   47 Emily Taylor          64 Guilford                12   20:21  6:34 
   71      Nolene Power          33 East Lyme               12   20:22  6:35 
   72   48 Erin Gibbons         114 Pomperaug               10   20:23  6:35 
   73   49 Skyler Werner        164 Oxford                  12   20:24  6:35 
   74   50 Candice Weiss         93 New Milford             12   20:25  6:36 
   75      Aneta Strumilowska    85 New Britain             11   20:26  6:36 
   76   51 Sarah Colon           19 Darien                  11   20:26  6:36 
   77   52 Kathleen Carney       45 Glastonbury             11   20:28  6:36 
   78   53 Carly Schuyler       182 Immaculate              10   20:29  6:37 
   79      Kaylie McNally        94 Newington               12   20:29  6:37 
   80   54 Jillian Tallent       41 Fairfield Warde         12   20:30  6:37 
   81   55 Rebecca Craig        148 Wilton                  12   20:30  6:37 
   82   56 Paige Lyons          153 Wilton                  12   20:31  6:38 
   83      Nicole Faucette      165 Cromwell                 9   20:32  6:38 
   84   57 Kathleen Darling      79 Mercy                   12   20:32  6:38 
   85   58 Jennifer Ventrella   127 Ridgefield              12   20:34  6:38 
   86   59 Elizabeth Markowitz   56 Greenwich               12   20:35  6:39 
   87   60 Hannah Schwartz      100 Newtown                  9   20:36  6:39 
   88   61 Gabrielle House      152 Wilton                  12   20:36  6:39 
   89      Allison Gates        166 Valley Regional         12   20:37  6:40 
   90   62 Victoria Wickenheis   16 Cheshire                12   20:37  6:40 
   91      Kathleen Wysocki     104 Northwestern            10   20:38  6:40 
   92   63 Sara Greco           115 Pomperaug               12   20:38  6:40 
   93   64 Alexandra Fiesel     149 Wilton                  11   20:39  6:40 
   94   65 Stephanie Vitka      167 Oxford                  12   20:41  6:41 
   95   66 Sarah Jonathan        60 Guilford                12   20:41  6:41 
   96   67 Alyssa Coulter        26 E.O. Smith              10   20:42  6:41 
   97      Bridget Nicholas     102 Nonnewaug                9   20:42  6:41 
   98      Zoe Kelly            145 Watertown               11   20:42  6:41 
   99   68 Lindsay Fisher       107 Norwich Free Academy    12   20:43  6:41 
  100   69 Tesni Phillips        15 Cheshire                12   20:44  6:42 
  101   70 Kristen Arborio       44 Glastonbury             10   20:47  6:43 
  102   71 Caitlin Shaffer      132 Simsbury                12   20:47  6:43 
  103   72 MacKenzie Blair      183 Thomaston               10   20:48  6:43 
  104   73 Gabrielle Passarell   90 New Milford             12   20:48  6:43 
  105      Sarah Whalen           8 Bethel                  11   20:48  6:43 
  106   74 Kaitlyn Hebert        46 Glastonbury              9   20:48  6:43 
  107      Megan Bobinski       168 Holy Cross              11   20:49  6:43 
  108   75 Joelle Ross          130 Simsbury                12   20:52  6:44 
  109   76 Marissa Stumpf        91 New Milford             10   20:54  6:45 
  110      Leanne Beedle        157 Amity                   12   20:54  6:45 
  111      Antonia Reynolds     169 Stonington               9   20:55  6:45 
  112      Julia Tomkins        184 Litchfield              12   20:56  6:46 
  113      Samantha Nyser       185 Bolton                  10   20:57  6:46 
  114   77 Keiley Gaston        150 Wilton                  10   20:57  6:46 
  115   78 Meredith Ott          22 Darien                  12   20:58  6:46 
  116   79 Elizabeth Cunningha   12 Cheshire                 9   20:59  6:46 
  117   80 Jennifer Vanveen     101 Newtown                 12   21:00  6:47 
  118   81 Deryca Johnson        47 Glastonbury             12   21:00  6:47 
  119   82 Ellen Bauer           18 Darien                  11   21:01  6:47 
  120   83 Jeanne Jacullo       124 Ridgefield              11   21:02  6:47 
  121   84 Phoebe Staab          57 Greenwich               12   21:03  6:48 
  122   85 Krystn Larose        170 Griswold                11   21:04  6:48 
  123   86 Carli Shroyer         31 E.O. Smith              11   21:04  6:48 
  124   87 Sofia Amaral          87 New Milford             11   21:04  6:48 
  125   88 Whitney Curtis        67 Hillhouse               10   21:05  6:48 
  126   89 Sara Stokesbury        6 Avon                    10   21:06  6:49 
  127   90 Jacqueline Wall       42 Fairfield Warde         12   21:07  6:49 
  128      Clara Wolfe          186 Shepaug Valley          10   21:09  6:50 
  129   91 Brianne Moulder       99 Newtown                 10   21:09  6:50 
  130   92 Alyssa Field         106 Norwich Free Academy     9   21:09  6:50 
  131   93 Melissa Caron        138 Tolland                 10   21:10  6:50 
  132   94 Sarah Qadir          119 Pomperaug               11   21:11  6:50 
  133   95 Erin Begg             95 Newtown                 12   21:12  6:51 
  134   96 Sarah Tobias          49 Glastonbury             11   21:12  6:51 
  135      Kelsey Hall          187 Shepaug Valley          10   21:13  6:51 
  136   97 Erin Strahley         13 Cheshire                10   21:14  6:51 
  137   98 Claire Stuart        133 Simsbury                12   21:16  6:52 
  138   99 Jennifer Jacobi       27 E.O. Smith               9   21:17  6:52 
  139  100 Alex Pear             23 Darien                  12   21:20  6:53 
  140  101 Rachel Watson         92 New Milford             12   21:20  6:53 
  141      Sabrina Rautter       86 New Fairfield            9   21:20  6:53 
  142  102 Sydney Curtis         66 Hillhouse               10   21:21  6:54 
  143  103 Molly Kozlowski      142 Tolland                  9   21:22  6:54 
  144  104 Andrea Ricci          30 E.O. Smith              11   21:22  6:54 
  145  105 Emma Zimmerman       134 Simsbury                10   21:24  6:55 
  146  106 Magen Faxlanger      171 Griswold                11   21:28  6:56 
  147  107 Emily Howard         140 Tolland                 12   21:28  6:56 
  148      Kayla Sgarlata        34 Ellington               11   21:33  6:57 
  149  108 Sarah Ollayos        118 Pomperaug               11   21:33  6:57 
  150  109 Sarah Guay           188 Thomaston               10   21:34  6:58 
  151  110 Kelly Gaffney        113 Pomperaug               10   21:34  6:58 
  152  111 Katherine Beasley    105 Norwich Free Academy    11   21:34  6:58 
  153  112 Rachel Gedansky      139 Tolland                 12   21:36  6:58 
  154  113 Sophie Flay           37 Fairfield Warde         10   21:40  7:00 
  155  114 Rebecca Kaufman       28 E.O. Smith              10   21:41  7:00 
  156  115 Precious Holmes       69 Hillhouse               11   21:41  7:00 
  157  116 Courtney Magario     172 Griswold                12   21:42  7:00 
  158  117 McKinley Stauffer     24 Darien                  12   21:42  7:00 
  159  118 Tori Porter          109 Norwich Free Academy    11   21:42  7:00 
  160  119 Reagan Cerney         97 Newtown                 11   21:42  7:00 
  161  120 Tori Cronin          141 Tolland                 11   21:44  7:01 
  162  121 Danielle Koch         29 E.O. Smith              12   21:48  7:02 
  163  122 Gabriella Holguin    116 Pomperaug               12   21:49  7:03 
  164  123 Katie McIntyre         4 Avon                    11   21:51  7:03 
  165  124 Katie Farren          20 Darien                  11   21:54  7:04 
  166  125 Samantha Trombley    111 Norwich Free Academy    10   21:54  7:04 
  167  126 Cristina Macklem     143 Tolland                 12   21:56  7:05 
  168  127 Taylor Basile        189 Immaculate               9   22:02  7:07 
  169  128 Sara Ponce Tovar     173 Oxford                  10   22:07  7:09 
  170  129 Brianna Hoffner      174 Oxford                  10   22:08  7:09 
  171  130 Kana Jitsuno          54 Greenwich               10   22:08  7:09 
  172  131 Kathryn Bernstein     51 Greenwich               11   22:21  7:13 
  173  132 Leah Epstein          40 Fairfield Warde         10   22:23  7:13 
  174  133 Hannah Albert         78 Mercy                    9   22:24  7:14 
  175  134 Maddi Zapatka          7 Avon                    10   22:30  7:16 
  176  135 Tara Larkin           88 New Milford             12   22:34  7:17 
  177  136 Rachael Roscow         5 Avon                    10   22:37  7:18 
  178  137 Kristen Degirolamo    98 Newtown                 11   22:37  7:18 
  179  138 Emily Normandin      190 Thomaston               12   22:43  7:20 
  180  139 Rachel Maltz          36 Fairfield Warde         10   22:53  7:23 
  181  140 Anna Barnes           25 E.O. Smith               9   22:58  7:25 
  182  141 Allison Kiley         81 Mercy                   10   23:01  7:26 
  183  142 Hannah Abbott        191 Thomaston                9   23:14  7:30 
  184  143 Kristen Goldie         2 Avon                     9   23:18  7:31 
  185  144 Kimberly Holmgren    151 Wilton                  10   23:25  7:34 
  186  145 Julia Desimas          1 Avon                    10   23:29  7:35 
  187  146 Giovanna McMahon     175 Oxford                  10   23:36  7:37 
  188  147 Megan McLaughlin      82 Mercy                   11   24:23  7:52 
  189  148 Chantelle Villeigo   192 Immaculate              12   25:03  8:05