Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2019 06:26 PM
             CCC West Division Outdoor TF Championship - 5/21/2019             
                      EZ Meet Services & Triangle Timing                       
                      Hall High School, West Hartford CT     
                  
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 36                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hall                       179.50     2) Glastonbury               163.50
    3) Conard                      79        4) Simsbury                   71.50
    5) Southington                 68.50     6) Avon                       60   
    7) Farmington                  42        8) Northwest Catholic         30   

                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Southington                179        2) Glastonbury               153.50
    3) Hall                       149.50     4) Conard                     80   
    5) Simsbury                    76        6) Avon                       29   
    7) Farmington                  19        8) Northwest Catholic          7   

Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Brenden             10 Conard                 11.24      11.22q  1 
  2 Rivera, Yovan             12 Hall                   11.35      11.28q  1 
  3 Remkiewicz, William       11 Glastonbury            11.14      11.39q  2 
  4 Jackson, William          10 Farmington             11.48      11.65q  3 
  5 Penta, Anthony            11 Southington            11.47      11.66q  2 
  6 Carpenter, Paris          12 Northwest Ca           11.68      11.68q  1 
  7 Carreiro, Johnny          11 Southington            11.64      11.84q  3 
  8 Rogers, Kolby             12 Southington            11.72      11.87q  1 
  9 Gordon, Antonio           11 Conard                 11.64      11.88   2 
 10 Gabinelle, John           11 Conard                 11.74      11.90   2 
 11 Baker, Samuel             12 Conard                 11.74      11.98   2 
 12 Baker, Julian             11 Hall                   11.74      12.00   3 
 13 Donlin, John              10 Avon                   12.04      12.03   1  12.021
 14 Rueco, Gustavo            12 Farmington             12.00      12.03   1  12.026
 15 Banks, Da'Jaun            10 Hall                   11.94      12.08   3 
 16 Nobou, Frank              11 Conard                 11.74      12.29   3 
 17 Edwards, Divine           10 Hall                   11.84      12.37   2 
 18 Piao, Madison             10 Avon                   13.61      13.10   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rivera, Yovan             12 Hall                   11.28      11.34   10   
  2 Remkiewicz, William       11 Glastonbury            11.39      11.39    8   
  3 Hill, Brenden             10 Conard                 11.22      11.62    6   
  4 Jackson, William          10 Farmington             11.65      11.70    5   
  5 Penta, Anthony            11 Southington            11.66      11.74    4   
  6 Rogers, Kolby             12 Southington            11.87      11.85    3   
  7 Carpenter, Paris          12 Northwest Ca           11.68      11.88    2   
  8 Carreiro, Johnny          11 Southington            11.84      12.05    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Brenden             10 Conard                 21.94      22.56   4  10   
  2 Morin, Joseph             12 Hall                   22.44      22.72   4   8   
  3 Porter, Trevor            12 Southington            23.27      22.95   3   6   
  4 Remkiewicz, William       11 Glastonbury            22.69      23.04   4   5   
  5 Rajamanickam, Anish       11 Avon                   22.74      23.13   4   4   
  6 Gutierrez, Miguel         11 Simsbury               23.47      23.13   3   3   
  7 Rison, Andrew             12 Glastonbury            22.60      23.16   4   2   
  8 Wisdom, Jordaine          12 Hall                   23.44      23.24   3   1   
  9 Gordon, Antonio           11 Conard                 23.64      23.37   3 
 10 Sutton, Shamar            11 Simsbury               23.07      23.95   4 
 11 Rinaldi, Nathan           11 Conard                 23.89      23.98   2 
 12 Howard, Thomas            11 Avon                   23.94      24.08   2 
 13 Salzillo, Tyler           12 Southington            24.31      24.12   1 
 14 Clermont, Flavio          11 Hall                   24.54      24.24   1 
 15 Baker, Samuel             12 Conard                 24.04      24.25   2 
 16 Baker, Julian             11 Hall                   24.14      24.36   1 
 17 Kiyak, Brendan            10 Southington            24.24      24.38   1 
 18 Gabinelle, John           11 Conard                 24.00      24.46   2 
 19 Carreiro, Johnny          11 Southington            23.69      24.49   3 
 20 Donlin, John              10 Avon                   24.14      24.56   2 
 21 Wiafe, Clyde              12 Farmington             24.49      24.62   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rajamanickam, Anish       11 Avon                   50.24      50.37   3  10   
  2 Rison, Andrew             12 Glastonbury            50.42      50.59   3   8   
  3 Anderson, Miller          12 Hall                   50.34      50.68   3   6   
  4 Deveau, Samuel            12 Northwest Ca           51.51      52.37   3   5   
  5 Verderame, Joseph         12 Southington            52.04      53.17   3   4   
  6 Lips, Matt                11 Glastonbury            51.86      53.29   3   3   
  7 Patchigolla, Hari         11 Avon                   52.34      53.79   2   2   
  8 Tavares, Justin           10 Northwest Ca           52.82      53.89   2   1   
  9 Banasiak, Jacob           12 Farmington             52.45      54.00   2 
 10 Wehrly, Dylan             12 Simsbury               52.94      54.05   2 
 11 Louden, Samuel            11 Conard                 53.62      54.06   1 
 12 Van De Mark, Andrew       10 Farmington             54.54      54.61   1 
 13 Mello, Jack               12 Conard                 53.09      54.67   2 
 14 Furlong, Aidan            12 Glastonbury            53.93      55.46   1 
 15 Kiyak, Brendan            10 Southington            53.56      55.77   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Samuel            12 Glastonbury          1:57.87    2:00.01   2  10   
  2 Slesinski, Ryan           12 Southington          1:58.64    2:01.33   2   8   
  3 Stamm, Michael            12 Northwest Ca         2:03.44    2:02.24   2   6   
  4 Rendon, Dylan             12 Hall                 1:57.64    2:03.43   2   5   
  5 Ali, Muhammad             12 Hall                 1:58.08    2:04.62   2   4   
  6 Martin, Jack               9 Avon                 1:58.27    2:05.08   2   3   
  7 Sagers, Ian               12 Conard               2:04.64    2:06.71   1   2   
  8 Nogueira, Jadyn           11 Glastonbury          2:04.54    2:07.03   1   1   
  9 Cosentino, Matthew        12 Glastonbury          2:02.61    2:07.22   2 
 10 Ruffo, Tobias              9 Hall                 2:01.66    2:07.71   2 
 11 Blodgett, Austin          12 Hall                 2:03.34    2:08.11   2 
 12 Pavano, Seth              10 Glastonbury          2:03.78    2:10.02   1 
 13 Guo, Alvin                10 Avon                 2:08.14    2:10.76   1 
 14 Lammey, Luke              10 Simsbury             2:06.94    2:10.99   1 
 15 Thompson, Lucas            9 Simsbury             2:02.45    2:13.13   2 
 16 Wehrly, Ian               12 Simsbury             2:07.74    2:14.61   1 
 17 Wogelius, Kyle            11 Farmington           2:14.23    2:20.33   1 
 18 Joseph, Alen              10 Farmington           2:14.90    2:20.79   1 
 19 Deneen, Aidan             10 Northwest Ca         2:18.29    2:22.50   1 
 20 Musall, Richard           12 Glastonbury          2:04.01    2:25.97   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cormier, Trey             12 Hall                 4:14.31    4:25.39   2  10   
  2 Sherry, Gavin              9 Conard               4:18.80    4:26.45   2   8   
  3 Smith, Jacob              11 Glastonbury          4:27.15    4:27.59   2   6   
  4 Sherry, Callum             9 Conard               4:34.04    4:33.78   2   5   
  5 Stambaugh, MacAlister     10 Farmington           4:35.77    4:33.87   2   4   
  6 Fernandes, Joshua         12 Hall                 4:35.24    4:34.90   2   3   
  7 Printy, Oliver            12 Glastonbury          4:34.24    4:35.80   2   2   
  8 Dalton, John              11 Conard               4:37.24    4:36.62   2   1   
  9 Penna, Matt               11 Southington          4:32.01    4:39.22   2 
 10 Dires, Sophonias          11 Conard               4:42.04    4:39.28   2 
 11 Hanlon, Adam              11 Hall                 4:46.34    4:45.79   1 
 12 Accurso, Joseph            9 Glastonbury          4:48.17    4:46.68   1 
 13 Stone, Thomas             11 Glastonbury          4:48.24    4:49.28   1 
 14 Asido, Ryan               11 Southington          4:45.98    4:53.04   1 
 15 Deneen, Matthew           10 Northwest Ca         4:52.54    4:56.00   1 
 16 Nunziata, Mark            12 Avon                 4:45.64    4:58.46   1 
 17 Albreski, Ian             12 Avon                 5:01.14    5:02.87   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cormier, Trey             12 Hall                 8:59.72    9:53.12   2  10   
  2 Anderson, Miller          12 Hall                 9:27.98   10:00.40   2   8   
  3 Remigino, Tyler           10 Conard               9:30.14   10:01.76   2   6   
  4 Smith, Jacob              11 Glastonbury          9:37.63   10:05.75   2   5   
  5 Marks, James              12 Hall                 9:56.73   10:10.26   2   4   
  6 Smith, Zachary            11 Glastonbury          9:43.24   10:14.19   2   3   
  7 Penna, Matt               11 Southington          9:47.24   10:23.61   2   2   
  8 Wollenberg, Owen          11 Simsbury             9:59.53   10:24.00   2   1   
  9 Rendon, Jamie              9 Hall                10:44.24   10:27.41   1 
 10 Frank, Samuel             10 Hall                10:09.75   10:33.92   2 
 11 Makarewicz, Samuel        11 Hall                10:33.82   10:34.68   1 
 12 Novy, Thomas              10 Simsbury            10:17.94   10:35.84   2 
 13 Printy, Oliver            12 Glastonbury         10:07.27   10:38.48   2 
 14 Carvalho, Daniel          11 Avon                10:44.54   10:38.72   1 
 15 Robinson, Thomas          10 Hall                10:19.93   10:41.01   2 
 16 Wisialowski, Jack         12 Hall                10:29.80   10:43.71   1 
 17 Hester, Lucas              9 Avon                10:36.24   10:45.09   1 
 18 Thomas, Matthew           12 Hall                10:38.54   10:47.67   1 
 19 Leahy, Paul               10 Glastonbury         10:29.50   10:48.06   1 
 20 Landino, Jackson          10 Southington         10:37.47   10:49.58   1 
 21 Dai, Luke                 10 Hall                10:37.04   10:52.51   1 
 22 Ongley, Brendan           11 Glastonbury         10:37.24   10:52.78   1 
 23 Smith, Isaac              11 Simsbury            10:41.05   10:59.36   1 
 24 Cattelan, Aidan           10 Hall                10:46.84   10:59.71   1 
 25 Niranjan, Amruth          10 Hall                10:49.84   11:01.19   1 
 26 Roach, Benjamin           10 Conard              10:46.74   11:01.21   1 
 27 Reynolds, Matthew         12 Hall                10:48.99   11:01.94   1 
 28 Brudz, Owen               11 Hall                10:39.86   11:02.07   1 
 29 Hanlon, Adam              11 Hall                10:18.73   11:04.64   2 
 30 Hodkinson, Jacob           9 Hall                10:45.24   11:11.93   1 
 31 Grubelich, Ethan          12 Farmington          10:52.48   11:16.19   1 
 32 Driscoll, Charlie         10 Farmington          11:12.12   11:17.31   1 
 33 Asido, Ryan               11 Southington         10:26.98   11:22.33   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodriguez, Elijah         12 Southington            15.57      15.74q  1 
  2 Wasilefsky, Devin         12 Glastonbury            15.59      15.97q  1 
  3 Howard, Thomas            11 Avon                   15.50      16.15q  2 
  4 Hughes, Alec              11 Glastonbury            17.34      17.07q  2 
  5 Donovan, Sean             11 Glastonbury            17.41      17.65q  1 
  6 Canarie, Brendan          10 Hall                   18.44      18.56q  2 
  7 Netland III, Paul          9 Avon                   18.94      18.67q  1 
  8 Newman, David             12 Conard                 18.04      18.88q  1 
  9 Getachew, Yonas           11 Conard                 18.64      19.29   1 
 10 Bukowy, Nathaniel         12 Hall                   19.04      19.42   2 
 11 Farrell, Salvatore         9 Farmington             18.63      19.45   2 
 12 Handi, William            10 Southington            19.43      19.50   2 
 13 Lepak, Joseph             10 Simsbury               19.72      19.60   1 
 14 Joshy, Nithin             10 Farmington             20.85      20.95   1 
 -- Garcia, Lorenzo           11 Northwest Ca           16.09         DQ   2  Failed to clear 9th
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodriguez, Elijah         12 Southington            15.74      15.27   10   
  2 Howard, Thomas            11 Avon                   16.15      15.65    8   
  3 Wasilefsky, Devin         12 Glastonbury            15.97      15.67    6   
  4 Hughes, Alec              11 Glastonbury            17.07      16.68    5   
  5 Donovan, Sean             11 Glastonbury            17.65      17.32    4   
  6 Netland III, Paul          9 Avon                   18.67      18.08    3   
  7 Canarie, Brendan          10 Hall                   18.56      18.24    2   
  8 Newman, David             12 Conard                 18.88      18.61    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wasilefsky, Devin         12 Glastonbury            42.04      41.50   2  10   
  2 Hinrichs, Tyler           11 Avon                   41.94      42.05   2   8   
  3 Howard, Thomas            11 Avon                   42.04      42.89   2   6   
  4 Farrell, Jason            12 Hall                   43.07      43.82   2   5   
  5 Hughes, Alec              11 Glastonbury            44.04      44.32   2   4   
  6 Getachew, Yonas           11 Conard                 44.44      44.71   1   3   
  7 Canarie, Brendan          10 Hall                   45.34      44.79   1   2   
  8 Donovan, Sean             11 Glastonbury            43.40      45.55   2   1   
  9 Newman, David             12 Conard                 44.04      46.56   2 
 10 McPherson, Craig          12 Southington            45.66      46.71   1 
 11 Pennington, Noah          10 Simsbury               45.24      47.26   1 
 12 Chen, Evan                 9 Simsbury               49.55      49.96   1 
 13 Joshy, Nithin             10 Farmington             50.93      51.86   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall                                                44.34      43.91   10   
     1) Philips, Xavier 12              2) Morin, Joseph 12               
     3) Henriques, Israel 10            4) Rivera, Yovan 12               
  2 Southington                                         44.84      45.27    8   
     1) Rogers, Kolby 12                2) Verderame, Joseph 12           
     3) Penta, Anthony 11               4) Porter, Trevor 12              
  3 Farmington                                          44.26      45.30    6   
     1) Banasiak, Jacob 12              2) Chapman, Riley 11              
     3) Cooke, Garret 12                4) Jackson, William 10            
  4 Simsbury                                            44.20      45.50    5   
     1) Pennington, Noah 10             2) Gutierrez, Miguel 11           
     3) Wehrly, Dylan 12                4) Sutton, Shamar 11              
  5 Conard                                              44.54      46.31    4   
     1) Gabinelle, John 11              2) Gordon, Antonio 11             
     3) Hill, Brenden 10                4) Louden, Samuel 11              
 -- Glastonbury                                         44.12        DNF  
     1) Bakre, Oluwatobi 10             2) Lips, Matt 11                  
     3) Hughes, Alec 11                 4) Remkiewicz, William 11         
 -- Avon                                                44.28         DQ   Zone 2
     1) Donlin, John 10                 2) Piao, Madison 10               
     3) Sweitzer, David 9               4) Wang, Daniel 9                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall                                              3:24.84    3:29.17   10   
     1) Farrell, Jason 12               2) Morin, Joseph 12               
     3) Rendon, Dylan 12                4) Rivera, Yovan 12               
  2 Glastonbury                                       3:26.74    3:29.23    8   
     1) Lips, Matt 11                   2) Rison, Andrew 12               
     3) Wasilefsky, Devin 12            4) Wilcox, Samuel 12              
  3 Avon                                              3:30.10    3:31.28    6   
     1) Hinrichs, Tyler 11              2) Martin, Jack 9                 
     3) Patchigolla, Hari 11            4) Rajamanickam, Anish 11         
  4 Simsbury                                          3:32.32    3:32.38    5   
     1) Wehrly, Dylan 12                2) Sutton, Shamar 11              
     3)                                 4) Gutierrez, Miguel 11           
  5 Northwest Catholic                                3:37.00    3:38.28    4   
     1) Deveau, Samuel 12               2) Poniatowski, Matthew 10        
     3) Stamm, Michael 12               4) Tavares, Justin 10             
  6 Conard                                            3:38.06    3:41.89    3   
     1) Baker, Samuel 12                2) Braga, Matteo 12               
     3) Louden, Samuel 11               4) Mello, Jack 12                 
  7 Southington                                       3:31.81    3:42.24    2   
     1) Carreiro, Johnny 11             2) Porter, Trevor 12              
     3) Slesinski, Ryan 12              4) Verderame, Joseph 12           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simsbury                                          8:26.80    8:19.10   10   
     1) Broda, Jack 11                  2) Lammey, Luke 10                
     3) Thompson, Lucas 9               4) Wollenberg, Owen 11            
  2 Hall                                              8:18.74    8:24.10    8   
     1) Blodgett, Austin 12             2) Frank, Samuel 10               
     3) Ruffo, Tobias 9                 4) Ali, Muhammad 12               
  3 Glastonbury                                       8:15.25    8:25.70    6   
     1) Cosentino, Matthew 12           2) Musall, Richard 12             
     3) Nogueira, Jadyn 11              4) Pavano, Seth 10                
  4 Conard                                            8:36.54    8:42.89    5   
     1) Braga, Matteo 12                2) Costantini, Federico 12        
     3) Hardesty, Benjamin 10           4) Sagers, Ian 12                 
  5 Avon                                              8:30.00    8:52.90    4   
     1) Alphonso, Nicholas 10           2) Guo, Alvin 10                  
     3) Patchigolla, Hari 11            4) Purcell, Alec 11               
  6 Northwest Catholic                                8:58.90    8:55.47    3   
     1) Bellinger, Brenden 11           2) Deneen, Matthew 10             
     3) Poniatowski, Matthew 10         4) Wlochowski, Declan 11          
  7 Farmington                                        8:54.40    9:05.46    2   
     1) Driscoll, Charlie 10            2) Grubelich, Ethan 12            
     3) Joseph, Alen 10                 4) Wogelius, Kyle 11              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soisson, Connor           12 Glastonbury          6-00.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Philips, Xavier           12 Hall                 6-00.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Watson, Timothy            9 Simsbury             5-08.00   J5-08.00    6   
  4 Chapman, Riley            11 Farmington           5-06.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Chesanow, Aiden           10 Southington          5-10.00   J5-06.00    4   
  6 Bridgman, Kyle            12 Conard               5-06.00   J5-06.00    3   
  7 Grady, Jack               10 Avon                 5-08.00    5-04.00    2   
  8 Malugen, David            11 Conard               5-06.00    5-02.00    0.50
  8 Martindale, Spencer       11 Hall                 5-08.00    5-02.00    0.50
 10 Ruot, John                12 Farmington           5-04.00    5-00.00  
 -- Morgan, Jehvanni          12 Southington          5-10.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Badey, Tanner             11 Glastonbury         12-00.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Selinske, Casey           12 Southington         12-09.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Jun, Daniel               11 Simsbury            12-00.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Perdue, Talon             12 Simsbury            11-00.00   11-00.00    4.50
  4 Hotchkiss, Russell        12 Southington         11-00.00   11-00.00    4.50
  6 Pontes, Samuel            12 Hall                11-00.00  J11-00.00    3   
  7 Rodman, Max               10 Hall                10-06.00   10-06.00    2   
  8 Barnard, Alexander        11 Conard              10-00.00   10-00.00    0.50
  8 Calibo, Trent             10 Glastonbury         10-00.00   10-00.00    0.50
 10 Weberson, Benton          12 Hall                10-06.00    9-06.00  
 11 Ragozzine, Ben            11 Southington         10-00.00   J9-06.00  
 12 Hillemeir, Alexander      12 Simsbury            10-00.00    9-00.00  
 13 Switzer, Liam             10 Conard               9-00.00   J9-00.00  
 14 Segrue, Jeremiah          12 Southington         10-00.00   J9-00.00  
 -- Wahl, Brenden             11 Farmington           7-00.00         NH  
 -- Chesanow, Aiden           10 Southington         11-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mello, Jack               12 Conard              18-11.00   21-02.00   10   
  2 Henriques, Israel         10 Hall                21-06.50   20-10.00    8   
  3 Francois, Crizauld        12 Hall                19-10.25   20-05.00    6   
  4 Dailey, Edward            11 Simsbury            21-00.75   20-02.50    5   
  5 Butler, Nolan             12 Conard              18-08.50   19-09.00    4   
  6 Gabree, Kevin             12 Farmington          18-09.00   19-08.50    3   
  7 Penta, Anthony            11 Southington         20-09.00   19-08.00    2   
  8 Carpenter, Paris          12 Northwest Ca        19-07.00   19-06.25    1   
  9 Rogers, Kolby             12 Southington         20-04.00   19-03.75  
 10 Winiarski, Nathan         10 Simsbury            19-01.75   18-11.00  
 11 Grady, Jack               10 Avon                19-03.75   18-09.50  
 12 Geer, Christopher         11 Farmington          18-01.75   17-07.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henriques, Israel         10 Hall                44-00.75   44-07.50   10   
  2 Philips, Xavier           12 Hall                43-11.50   42-04.25    8   
  3 Dailey, Edward            11 Simsbury            41-11.25   41-04.25    6   
  4 Butler, Nolan             12 Conard              41-08.50   40-06.50    5   
  5 Francois, Crizauld        12 Hall                41-09.75   40-05.25    4   
  6 Grady, Jack               10 Avon                38-00.00   37-06.75    3   
  7 Soisson, Connor           12 Glastonbury         38-08.00   36-07.50    2   
  8 Giroux, Benjamin          12 Conard              37-07.75   36-06.50    1   
  9 Wagor, Devin              11 Farmington          34-01.00   35-06.25  
 10 Ruot, John                12 Farmington          33-06.00   33-08.00  
 11 Netland III, Paul          9 Avon                33-10.00   33-03.75  
 12 Fabian, Benjamin           9 Simsbury            31-02.00   31-03.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Prell, Jonathan           12 Simsbury            54-07.00   49-07.00   2  10   
  2 Agyeman, Nana Yaw         12 Glastonbury         50-08.00   47-10.50   2   8   
  3 Gianni, Nick              12 Glastonbury         46-09.00   46-07.00   2   6   
  4 Ramsey, Marcus            10 Hall                43-08.00   43-09.00   2   5   
  5 Bartholomay, Max          12 Farmington          39-09.00   40-03.00   2   4   
  6 Wallace, Jhaiqwan         12 Glastonbury         40-00.50   40-00.00   2   3   
  7 Dolce, Skye               11 Northwest Ca        42-06.00   38-10.00   2   2   
  8 Antony, John              12 Hall                38-10.00   38-04.50   1   1   
  9 Quick, Daniel             12 Avon                40-04.00   36-06.00   2 
 10 Andrews, Ryan             10 Southington         39-08.00   36-03.00   2 
 11 Leavens, Jack             10 Avon                30-02.00   32-09.50   1 
 12 Nardi, Thomas             10 Southington         34-11.00   31-11.00   1 
 13 Boehm, Alexander          12 Conard              33-04.00   31-05.00   1 
 14 Smith, Ethan              12 Conard              32-03.00   28-10.00   1 
 15 Wlochowski, Aidan         10 Northwest Ca        29-11.25   27-10.50   1 
 
Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Prell, Jonathan           12 Simsbury              151-06     140-05   2  10   
  2 Gianni, Nick              12 Glastonbury           135-04     134-04   2   8   
  3 Dolce, Skye               11 Northwest Ca          127-10     128-08   2   6   
  4 Agyeman, Nana Yaw         12 Glastonbury           131-09     122-09   2   5   
  5 Bartholomay, Max          12 Farmington            115-04     120-02   2   4   
  6 Wallace, Jhaiqwan         12 Glastonbury           121-03     119-07   2   3   
  7 Chapman, Riley            11 Farmington            111-01     106-06   2   2   
  8 Quick, Daniel             12 Avon                   93-07     106-02   1   1   
  9 Sniffin, Christopher      12 Northwest Ca           96-03     103-08   1 
 10 Demichele, Tj             11 Hall                   92-09     103-02   1 
 11 Andrews, Ryan             10 Southington            99-07     100-00   2 
 12 Antony, John              12 Hall                  101-06      97-09   2 
 13 Geary, Matthew            10 Southington            92-09      89-08   1 
 14 Boehm, Alexander          12 Conard                 99-02      85-10   1 
 15 Smith, Ethan              12 Conard                 79-08      77-00   1 
 16 Leavens, Jack             10 Avon                   79-07      65-04   1 
 
Boys Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Thomas          12 Hall                  146-00     150-03   2  10   
  2 Harrington, Sam           12 Hall                  144-10     144-04   2   8   
  3 Vincelette, Derek         12 Glastonbury           133-11     143-11   2   6   
  4 Maciolek, Joseph          12 Glastonbury           144-10     141-08   2   5   
  5 Albert, Jonathan          12 Farmington            141-04     136-00   2   4   
  6 Peters, Chris             12 Farmington            131-04     135-04   1   3   
  7 Greenlaw, Donovan         10 Southington           128-09     134-07   1   2   
  8 Boehm, Alexander          12 Conard                138-11     134-01   2   1   
  9 Freyler, Jack              9 Southington           132-06     125-05   2 
 10 Lawlor, Evan              11 Avon                  122-09     123-02   1 
 11 Sciallis, Dylan           11 Simsbury              118-00     122-00   1 
 11 Geer, Christopher         11 Farmington            134-01     122-00   2 
 13 Braun, Xavier             12 Simsbury              144-00     117-11   2 
 14 Smith, Ethan              12 Conard                120-03     117-07   1 
 15 Rizzo, Thomas             12 Northwest Ca          115-03     114-02   1 
 16 Keefrider, Brendan        10 Northwest Ca          104-08     101-03   1 
 17 Gavrillen, Liam            9 Avon                   87-01     101-00   1 

Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Przybylski, Samantha      12 Southington            12.94      12.98q  4 
  2 Wolliston, Sheena         12 Northwest Ca           12.86      13.04q  1 
  3 Nieves, Lexi              12 Hall                   12.88      13.10q  2 
  4 Pizzitola, Livvy          10 Southington            12.91      13.11q  3 
  5 Bridgeford, Maya           9 Glastonbury            13.04      13.17q  4 
  6 Woods, Kiana              12 Northwest Ca           13.33      13.25q  1 
  7 Muir, Nina                 9 Southington            12.74      13.28q  1 
  8 Echevarria, Cecilia       10 Hall                   13.42      13.34q  4 
  9 Gillis, Clare              9 Conard                 12.74      13.42   2 
 10 Mars, Jada                10 Simsbury               12.70      13.45   3 
 11 Bronsdon, Bridget          9 Conard                 13.54      13.51   1 
 12 Gary, Leila                9 Simsbury               13.46      13.52   4 
 13 Litchfield, Shannon       10 Southington            13.34      13.54   2 
 14 Niman, Gianna             10 Conard                 13.64      13.70   2 
 15 Sherry, Brynn             11 Conard                 13.74      13.74   4 
 16 O'Neill, Erin              9 Southington            13.24      13.75   3 
 17 Alexander, Samirah        10 Conard                 13.64      13.77   1 
 18 Chisholm, Cache           10 Avon                   13.30      13.84   1 
 19 Mancini, Catherine         9 Hall                   13.30      13.96   2 
 20 Rotelli, Lola              9 Glastonbury            13.74      13.98   4 
 21 Hahne, Julia               9 Simsbury               13.50      13.99   3 
 22 Baker, Isabel             10 Hall                   13.50      14.12   2 
 23 Saade, Maya                9 Farmington             14.34      14.45   3 
 24 Rovalino, Daniela         10 Simsbury               13.74      14.48   3 
 25 Smith, Lindsey            10 Farmington             14.44      14.55   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pizzitola, Livvy          10 Southington            13.11      12.94   10   
  2 Nieves, Lexi              12 Hall                   13.10      13.08    8   
  3 Przybylski, Samantha      12 Southington            12.98      13.10    6   
  4 Bridgeford, Maya           9 Glastonbury            13.17      13.17    5   
  5 Muir, Nina                 9 Southington            13.28      13.20    4   
  6 Wolliston, Sheena         12 Northwest Ca           13.04      13.23    3   
  7 Woods, Kiana              12 Northwest Ca           13.25      13.40    2   
  8 Echevarria, Cecilia       10 Hall                   13.34      13.52    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pizzitola, Livvy          10 Southington            26.76      26.83   4  10   
  2 Przybylski, Samantha      12 Southington            26.73      26.96   4   8   
  3 Mason, Jessica            11 Hall                   27.10      27.35   4   6   
  4 Gillis, Clare              9 Conard                 27.44      27.38   3   5   
  5 Muir, Nina                 9 Southington            27.83      27.53   3   4   
  6 Schneider, Allison        11 Conard                 27.54      27.74   3   3   
  7 Caiola, Hannah             9 Glastonbury            28.64      27.79   2   2   
  8 Woods, Kiana              12 Northwest Ca           27.80      27.88   3   1   
  9 Bronsdon, Bridget          9 Conard                 28.14      27.89   3 
 10 Catlin, Lindsey            9 Southington            28.72      28.15   2 
 11 Echevarria, Cecilia       10 Hall                   28.14      28.16   2 
 12 Sherry, Brynn             11 Conard                 27.89      28.23   3 
 13 O'Neill, Erin              9 Southington            28.51      28.31   2 
 14 Bridgeford, Maya           9 Glastonbury            26.64      28.53   4 
 15 Hahne, Julia               9 Simsbury               28.49      28.54   2 
 16 Mancini, Catherine         9 Hall                   27.94      28.59   3 
 17 Sadowski, Maya Emily      10 Conard                 28.84      28.64   1 
 18 D'Arcy, Maeve             10 Conard                 28.74      28.65   2 
 19 Chisholm, Cache           10 Avon                   28.39      28.67   2 
 20 Alexander, Samirah        10 Conard                 28.84      28.76   1 
 21 Gary, Leila                9 Simsbury               27.80      29.28   3 
 22 Bauman, Chloe              9 Southington            28.93      29.37   1 
 23 Calma, Ava                10 Avon                   29.98      29.52   1 
 24 Saade, Maya                9 Farmington             29.74      29.77   1 
 25 Rovalino, Daniela         10 Simsbury               28.94      29.85   1 
 26 Smith, Lindsey            10 Farmington             30.54      29.95   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bridgeford, Maya           9 Glastonbury            59.17    1:00.79   2  10   
  2 Palinkas, Sidney          12 Simsbury             1:00.41    1:00.89   2   8   
  3 Verderame, Natalie        12 Southington          1:03.74    1:03.76   2   6   
  4 Crawford, Alyssa          12 Avon                 1:04.00    1:04.18   2   5   
  5 Rodney, Catherine         11 Simsbury             1:04.50    1:05.10   2   4   
  6 Plourde, Emma             11 Southington          1:04.90    1:06.33   1   3   
  7 Sheline, Meghan           11 Southington          1:04.64    1:06.37   2   2   
  8 LeClair, Brittany         10 Glastonbury          1:04.94    1:06.60   1   1   
  9 Correll, Lindsay          11 Simsbury             1:04.50    1:07.12   2 
 10 Johnson, Ava              10 Conard               1:08.04    1:07.63   1 
 11 Scott, Alexa              11 Farmington           1:07.00    1:07.79   1 
 12 Ellavsky, Maya            10 Hall                 1:04.84    1:08.14   1 
 13 Rogorzenski, Emma         10 Hall                 1:05.82    1:08.26   1 
 14 Erickson, Ellie           10 Farmington           1:07.95    1:09.28   1 
 15 Tanis, Ella                9 Conard               1:08.04    1:09.37   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zydanowicz, Jenna         11 Hall                 2:18.54    2:20.52   2  10   
  2 Birney, Olivia             9 Simsbury             2:25.01    2:22.75   2   8   
  3 Braga, Angela             12 Glastonbury          2:24.24    2:23.05   2   6   
  4 Kemnitz, Kate             12 Southington          2:21.44    2:23.18   2   5   
  5 Martin, Elsa              11 Simsbury             2:18.16    2:24.11   2   4   
  6 Kitz, Rose                11 Hall                 2:24.24    2:26.50   2   3   
  7 Wilcox, Julia             12 Glastonbury          2:27.14    2:27.66   2   2   
  8 Eisler, Liana             12 Conard               2:26.44    2:28.90   2   1   
  9 MacElhiney, Casey         10 Glastonbury          2:29.16    2:31.77   1 
 10 Cubbage, Emily            11 Hall                 2:31.44    2:31.81   1 
 11 Richmond, Gabrielle        9 Avon                 2:28.26    2:31.91   1 
 12 Luby, Caroline            12 Avon                 2:27.26    2:34.48   2 
 13 Scully, Miranda            9 Hall                 2:35.74    2:35.32   1 
 14 Csoka, Ilona               9 Farmington           2:32.64    2:38.18   1 
 15 Moquete Volquez, Anny     11 Southington          2:30.34    2:39.13   1 
 16 Flynn, Grace               9 Conard               2:42.74    2:43.91   1 
 17 McKenzie, Grace           10 Farmington           2:43.78    2:53.55   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zydanowicz, Jenna         11 Hall                 5:05.22    5:12.28   2  10   
  2 Braga, Angela             12 Glastonbury          5:07.50    5:17.66   2   8   
  3 Scrimgeour, Chloe         10 Conard               5:09.91    5:19.64   2   6   
  4 Kemnitz, Kate             12 Southington          5:19.86    5:20.11   2   5   
  5 Derway, Amanda            11 Simsbury             5:24.31    5:28.72   2   4   
  6 Verrilli, Lauren          10 Southington          5:29.24    5:31.49   2   3   
  7 Hilliard, Kylie            9 Glastonbury          5:24.21    5:32.55   2   2   
  8 Edwards, Dagny            11 Simsbury             5:24.41    5:33.99   2   1   
  9 Huff, Sydney              10 Glastonbury          5:47.49    5:45.25   1 
 10 Ek, Marenn                 9 Avon                 5:49.34    5:45.36   1 
 11 Michaud, Grace            10 Southington          5:43.54    5:46.07   1 
 12 Lytle, Natalie            10 Hall                 5:49.91    5:58.69   1 
 13 van Hassel, Karin         11 Simsbury             5:50.00    6:00.80   1 
 14 Liu, Emma                 10 Glastonbury          5:48.04    6:24.02   1 
 15 Burkacki, Julia            9 Northwest Ca         6:29.14    6:24.73   1 
 16 Esposito, Riley            9 Northwest Ca         6:17.24    6:24.84   1 
 17 Hemingway, Fallon         12 Conard               6:55.22    6:44.18   1 
 18 Goel, Sia                 11 Farmington           6:31.74    6:54.80   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richmond, Rhiannon        11 Avon                11:07.67   11:22.88   10   
  2 Braga, Angela             12 Glastonbury         11:20.20   11:48.77    8   
  3 Wiegmann, Katrina         11 Farmington          11:41.84   12:01.67    6   
  4 Hilliard, Kylie            9 Glastonbury         11:58.07   12:12.79    5   
  5 Izzo, Jackie               9 Southington         11:54.49   12:14.32    4   
  6 Michaud, Grace            10 Southington         12:14.18   12:16.20    3   
  7 Verrilli, Lauren          10 Southington         12:13.38   12:18.89    2   
  8 Schaumburger, Natalie     11 Hall                12:10.74   12:20.17    1   
  9 Schmarr, Kailey           12 Southington         12:20.72   12:29.19  
 10 Adamczyk, Natalia         12 Southington         12:23.22   12:43.37  
 11 Lancaster, Sarah          10 Avon                12:30.67   12:47.31  
 12 Cistulli, Scarlett         9 Hall                12:56.34   13:04.28  
 13 Huff, Sydney              10 Glastonbury         12:40.24   13:04.32  
 14 Flaherty, Katherine        9 Conard              12:48.24   13:16.69  
 15 Buth, Emma                12 Avon                12:48.57   13:32.85  
 16 Gallagher, Melissa        10 Simsbury            12:59.34   13:37.04  
 17 Prescott, Julia           12 Conard              13:03.94   13:39.76  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glynn, Isabela            11 Conard                 16.22      16.42q  2 
  2 Urso, Gabriella           12 Conard                 17.94      17.64q  2 
  3 da Costa Pinto, Jillian    9 Conard                 17.94      17.86q  1 
  4 Bengtson, Katie           11 Glastonbury            16.31      18.02q  1 
  5 Bronzi, Heather            9 Glastonbury            17.72      18.21q  1 
  6 Dickson, Mina             10 Hall                   17.88      18.23q  2 
  7 Smith, Emma               10 Glastonbury            17.96      18.27q  1 
  8 Baker, Zoe                10 Hall                   18.29      18.68q  2 
  9 Jackman, Rachel           12 Avon                   19.24      19.23   2 
 10 Singer, Molly             11 Simsbury               19.15      19.48   1 
 11 Hepp, Maddie              11 Southington            19.17      19.98   2 
 12 Hofmann, Laura             9 Farmington             21.34      20.43   2 
 13 Daniel, Stella             9 Farmington             21.34      21.03   1 
 14 Jun, Ann                   9 Simsbury               19.54      22.59   1 
 15 Worth, Wren               10 Avon                   18.31      23.24   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Glynn, Isabela            11 Conard                 16.42      16.42   10   
  2 Bengtson, Katie           11 Glastonbury            18.02      16.68    8   
  3 Urso, Gabriella           12 Conard                 17.64      17.61    6   
  4 da Costa Pinto, Jillian    9 Conard                 17.86      17.80    5   
  5 Smith, Emma               10 Glastonbury            18.27      18.03    4   
  6 Dickson, Mina             10 Hall                   18.23      18.05    3   
  7 Bronzi, Heather            9 Glastonbury            18.21      18.38    2   
  8 Baker, Zoe                10 Hall                   18.68      18.80    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dionicio, Giovanna        12 Hall                   46.50      47.65   3  10   
  2 Glynn, Isabela            11 Conard                 46.61      49.78   3   8   
  3 Bengtson, Katie           11 Glastonbury            48.98      51.10   3   6   
  4 Scalise, Lily             11 Southington            50.08      52.34   3   5   
  5 Urso, Gabriella           12 Conard                 51.24      52.50   2   4   
  6 Smith, Emma               10 Glastonbury            50.64      53.13   3   3   
  7 Singer, Molly             11 Simsbury               51.06      53.23   3   2   
  8 da Costa Pinto, Jillian    9 Conard                 51.24      53.85   2   1   
  9 Deslauriers, Nicole        9 Hall                   50.44      54.06   3 
 10 White, Madison            10 Simsbury               53.50      54.82   2 
 11 Martin, Emma              11 Simsbury               53.70      55.09   2 
 12 Gereg, Gillian            11 Farmington             55.44      55.18   1 
 13 Dickson, Mina             10 Hall                   51.04      55.66   3 
 14 Bronzi, Heather            9 Glastonbury            52.80      56.36   2 
 15 Hepp, Maddie              11 Southington            54.77      56.63   2 
 16 Valentine, Megan           9 Farmington             55.24      58.80   1 
 17 Jackman, Rachel           12 Avon                   59.68      59.60   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall                                                51.00      50.89   10   
     1) Bowes, Olivia 12                2) Nieves, Lexi 12                
     3) Mason, Jessica 11               4) Dionicio, Giovanna 12          
  2 Southington                                         50.51      51.45    8   
     1) Pizzitola, Livvy 10             2) Litchfield, Shannon 10         
     3) Przybylski, Samantha 12         4) Verderame, Natalie 12          
  3 Simsbury                                            52.40      52.47    6   
     1) Gary, Leila 9                   2) Hahne, Julia 9                 
     3) Mars, Jada 10                   4) Serra, Katelyn 10              
  4 Conard                                              52.00      53.14    5   
     1) D'Arcy, Maeve 10                2) Bronsdon, Bridget 9            
     3) Gillis, Clare 9                 4) Sherry, Brynn 11               
  5 Farmington                                          53.54      54.76    4   
     1) Smith, Lindsey 10               2) DeGrand, Maya 10               
     3) Ives, Carolyn 11                4) Fournier, Daria 9              
  6 Glastonbury                                         52.54      55.92    3   
     1) Rotelli, Lola 9                 2) Malz, Mallory 10               
     3) Kefor, Audrey 10                4) Caiola, Hannah 9               
 -- Avon                                                53.34         DQ   Zone 3
     1) Calma, Ava 10                   2) Chisholm, Cache 10             
     3) Crawford, Alyssa 12             4) Scott, Ramona 9                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall                                              4:06.54    4:08.87   10   
     1) Dionicio, Giovanna 12           2) Holmes, Nora 9                 
     3) Nieves, Lexi 12                 4) Zydanowicz, Jenna 11           
  2 Simsbury                                          4:15.00    4:14.47    8   
     1) Birney, Olivia 9                2) Mars, Jada 10                  
     3) Martin, Elsa 11                 4) Palinkas, Sidney 12            
  3 Southington                                       4:17.50    4:16.03    6   
     1) Kemnitz, Kate 12                2) Moquete Volquez, Anny 11       
     3) Sheline, Meghan 11              4) Verderame, Natalie 12          
  4 Glastonbury                                       4:20.35    4:23.43    5   
     1) LeClair, Brittany 10            2) Rotelli, Lola 9                
     3) Smith, Emma 10                  4) Wilcox, Julia 12               
  5 Avon                                              4:25.34    4:32.77    4   
     1) Crawford, Alyssa 12             2) Luby, Caroline 12              
     3) Richmond, Gabrielle 9           4) Scott, Ramona 9                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simsbury                                         10:01.30    9:41.46   10   
     1) Birney, Olivia 9                2) Derway, Amanda 11              
     3) Martin, Elsa 11                 4) Palinkas, Sidney 12            
  2 Hall                                              9:36.38    9:56.96    8   
     1) Healer, Mia 10                  2) Holmes, Nora 9                 
     3) Kitz, Rose 11                   4) Sanderson, Katherine 9         
  3 Southington                                      10:07.00   10:12.32    6   
     1) Izzo, Jackie 9                  2) Moquete Volquez, Anny 11       
     3) Verrilli, Lauren 10             4) Wadman, Megan 9                
  4 Glastonbury                                      10:15.25   10:13.32    5   
     1) Hilliard, Kylie 9               2) Liu, Emma 10                   
     3) MacElhiney, Casey 10            4) Wilcox, Julia 12               
  5 Avon                                             10:21.06   10:29.11    4   
     1) Rubenstein, Jamie 12            2) Ek, Marenn 9                   
     3) Luby, Caroline 12               4) Richmond, Gabrielle 9          
  6 Farmington                                       10:51.30   11:12.93    3   
     1) Erickson, Ellie 10              2) Hennig, Sarah 11               
     3) McKenzie, Grace 10              4) Scott, Alexa 11                
  7 Conard                                           10:10.00   11:31.14    2   
     1) Flaherty, Katherine 9           2) Flynn, Grace 9                 
     3) Johnson, Ava 10                 4) Tanis, Ella 9                  
  8 Northwest Catholic                               12:00.00   12:20.63    1   
     1) Bello, MaryClare 9              2) Burkacki, Julia 9              
     3) Esposito, Riley 9               4) Shanley, Megan 10              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garrison, Sydney          11 Southington          5-04.00    5-04.75   10   
  2 Schneider, Allison        11 Conard               5-02.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 LeClair, Brittany         10 Glastonbury          4-10.00   J5-02.00    6   
  4 Schindler, Allison        11 Glastonbury          5-04.00    5-00.00    5   
  5 Smith, Taryn              12 Hall                 5-02.00    4-10.00    4   
  6 Gardner, Leann            12 Hall                 5-00.00   J4-10.00    3   
  7 Counsilman, Lixing        12 Glastonbury          5-00.00    4-08.00    2   
  8 Wood, Morgan              11 Glastonbury          4-08.00    4-06.00    0.50
  8 Tafrate, Samantha         10 Hall                 4-08.00    4-06.00    0.50
 10 Yacovone, Gabrielle       12 Glastonbury          4-08.00   J4-06.00  
 11 Kopp, Jenna               11 Conard               4-04.00   J4-06.00  
 12 Perrotti, Kelly           10 Southington          4-06.00   J4-06.00  
 13 Rafferty, Delaney         10 Glastonbury          4-10.00   J4-06.00  
 14 DeFranco, Fiona           11 Glastonbury          4-08.00    4-04.00  
 14 Doran, Kylie              11 Simsbury             4-06.00    4-04.00  
 16 Winkleblack, Lauren       12 Simsbury             4-08.00   J4-04.00  
 -- Lau, Alison                9 Northwest Ca         4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Malz, Mallory             10 Glastonbury         10-06.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 Zaczynski, Alexah         10 Southington          9-06.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Ittleson, Claire          12 Conard               9-06.00   J9-06.00    6   
  4 Reeves, Natalie           10 Southington          8-00.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Golas, Sydney             10 Hall                 9-00.00   J9-00.00    4   
  6 Harrington, Isabella      11 Simsbury             8-06.00   J9-00.00    3   
  7 Markette, Kayla           11 Southington          8-06.00    8-06.00    2   
  8 Urban, Sophia              9 Glastonbury          8-00.00   J8-06.00    1   
  9 Kaputa, Zoe               12 Glastonbury          8-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 Howard, Ava               10 Avon                 9-00.00   J8-00.00  
 11 Jimenez, Nicole            9 Simsbury             7-06.00    7-06.00  
 11 Bunce, Cavan              10 Glastonbury          8-00.00    7-06.00  
 13 Graef, Emily              11 Glastonbury          8-00.00   J7-06.00  
 14 Bono, Ariana               9 Simsbury             7-06.00   J7-06.00  
 14 Schmucker, Kate           10 Hall                 8-00.00   J7-06.00  
 16 Sevigny, Megan            10 Glastonbury          7-06.00    7-00.00  
 17 Kuzmak, Maren             12 Glastonbury          7-06.00   J7-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowes, Olivia             12 Hall                18-02.25   17-10.00   10   
  2 Soule, Selina             11 Glastonbury         18-00.00   16-09.25    8   
  3 Counsilman, Lixing        12 Glastonbury         17-00.50   16-09.00    6   
  4 Forgione, Amanda          12 Glastonbury         16-04.00   15-05.25    5   
  5 Ives, Carolyn             11 Farmington          15-01.00   15-00.75    4   
  6 Garrison, Sydney          11 Southington         16-04.25   14-09.50    3   
  7 Zaczynski, Alexah         10 Southington         15-06.00   14-09.25    2   
  8 Gardner, Leann            12 Hall                14-04.00   14-07.00    1   
  9 Fournier, Daria            9 Farmington          14-04.00   14-05.00  
 10 Winkleblack, Lauren       12 Simsbury            13-08.00   14-04.50  
 11 Frez, Katrina              9 Avon                13-05.75   13-11.75  
 12 Shamus-Udicious, Ella     11 Southington         15-08.00   13-10.00  
 13 Yanosy, Julia             12 Conard              13-05.00   13-05.50  
 14 Kopp, Jenna               11 Conard              13-08.00   13-02.25  
 15 Serra, Katelyn            10 Simsbury            13-04.50   12-06.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schneider, Allison        11 Conard              35-10.00   36-06.50   10   
  2 Bowes, Olivia             12 Hall                35-07.50   35-08.00    8   
  3 Malz, Mallory             10 Glastonbury         35-07.00   34-09.00    6   
  4 Forgione, Amanda          12 Glastonbury         33-10.00   33-04.25    5   
  5 Perrotti, Kelly           10 Southington         33-03.00   33-01.75    4   
  6 Counsilman, Lixing        12 Glastonbury         34-00.50   32-07.25    3   
  7 Ives, Carolyn             11 Farmington          32-02.50   32-02.00    2   
  8 Garrison, Sydney          11 Southington         32-07.00   31-05.50    1   
  9 Gardner, Leann            12 Hall                32-07.75   31-05.25  
 10 Bhatti, Amman             12 Hall                31-03.00   30-06.25  
 11 Doran, Kylie              11 Simsbury            27-07.00   29-05.00  
 12 Yanosy, Julia             12 Conard              29-02.50   28-09.50  
 13 Fulton, Gillian           11 Farmington          29-07.00   28-02.50  
 14 Worth, Wren               10 Avon                29-06.00   27-06.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cardillo, Trinity         11 Southington         43-06.00   41-01.00   2  10   
  2 George, Katherine         11 Hall                38-07.25   34-11.00   2   8   
  3 Mohler, Mira              11 Hall                33-02.00   32-09.50   2   6   
  4 Ritz, Jacqueline          12 Simsbury            32-02.50   31-10.00   2   5   
  5 Onoh, Dinaka              11 Hall                34-00.00   31-04.00   2   4   
  6 Robinson, Monica          10 Glastonbury         31-04.00   29-07.50   2   3   
  7 Padden, Alexandra         11 Southington         28-08.50   28-11.00   2   2   
  8 Magendantz, Greta         10 Hall                29-08.50   27-03.50   2   1   
  9 Ampadu, Lauren            11 Simsbury            28-02.00   27-01.00   1 
 10 Janes, Alison             12 Avon                27-02.00   26-02.00   1 
 11 Cutter, Hannah            12 Farmington          28-06.00   26-00.00   2 
 12 Adekola, Mercy            10 Farmington          25-03.00   24-07.50   1 
 13 Boudreaux, Sophia         11 Northwest Ca        24-11.00   23-06.50   1 
 14 Gautam, Aarya             11 Conard              21-07.25   22-07.50   1 
 15 Hofheimer, Tessa           9 Avon                24-00.00   22-05.50   1 
 16 Moore, Fallon             11 Conard              20-10.00   19-06.00   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cardillo, Trinity         11 Southington           123-08     119-01   2  10   
  2 George, Katherine         11 Hall                  114-00     109-07   2   8   
  3 Forgione, Amanda          12 Glastonbury           110-09      94-02   2   6   
  4 Ritz, Jacqueline          12 Simsbury               78-02      89-06   2   5   
  5 Mohler, Mira              11 Hall                   93-02      86-01   2   4   
  6 Onoh, Dinaka              11 Hall                   91-05      82-11   2   3   
  7 Ampadu, Lauren            11 Simsbury               75-08      75-02   1   2   
  8 Hofheimer, Tessa           9 Avon                   64-05      71-02   1   1   
  9 Cutter, Hannah            12 Farmington             81-01      69-07   2 
 10 Janes, Alison             12 Avon                   83-02      69-00   2 
 11 Padden, Alexandra         11 Southington            75-06      68-04   1 
 12 Boudreaux, Sophia         11 Northwest Ca           67-06      62-07   1 
 13 Gautam, Aarya             11 Conard                 61-00      60-10   1 
 14 Kilduff, Samantha         10 Farmington             62-07      54-10   1 
 15 Moore, Fallon             11 Conard                 60-00      54-06   1 
 
Girls Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zaczynski, Alexah         10 Southington           107-08     107-06   2  10   
  2 Vega, Alijah              12 Southington           110-03     101-10   2   8   
  3 Ritz, Jacqueline          12 Simsbury              103-03      98-11   2   6   
  4 Hofheimer, Tessa           9 Avon                   81-01      89-08   2   5   
  5 Duzy, Hannah              10 Hall                  101-05      83-08   2   4   
  6 Imme, Marisa              10 Southington           106-01      82-07   2   3   
  7 Robinson, Monica          10 Glastonbury            77-06      81-09   1   2   
  8 Harris, Brianna           11 Southington            88-07      81-00   2   1   
  9 Fitzhebert, Lily          12 Farmington             90-08      80-09   2 
 10 Feng, Lily                10 Farmington             71-08      74-03   1 
 11 Boudreaux, Sophia         11 Northwest Ca           67-10      72-03   1 
 12 Alexander, Gabriella      11 Northwest Ca           63-02      64-09   1 
 13 Janes, Alison             12 Avon                   83-02      62-06   2 
 14 Ampadu, Lauren            11 Simsbury               58-09      56-05   1 
 15 Moore, Fallon             11 Conard                 75-01      49-04   1