Licensed to GrimesTimes - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2019 06:46 PM
            CCC South Division Outdoor TF Championship - 5/21/2019             
                         EZMeet Services & GrimesTimes                         
                         Middletown HS, Middletown CT                          
                                    Results                                    

                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Berlin                     180        2) Bristol Central           127   
    3) Plainville                 107        4) Middletown                 81.50
    4) Maloney                     81.50     6) Bristol Eastern            58   
    7) Platt                       50                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bristol Central            204        2) Middletown                162.50
    3) Plainville                  84.50     4) Bristol Eastern            72   
    5) Berlin                      64        6) Platt                      36   
    7) Maloney                     30                                           

 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spencer, Sydni            12 Plainville             13.24      13.12q  3 
  2 Konior, Noelle            10 Berlin                 12.79      13.18q  3 
  3 Muscatello, Maxine        12 Berlin                 13.14      13.49q  2 
  4 Phillips, Briana          11 Platt                  13.64      13.57q  2 
  5 Jeney, Katy                9 Plainville             13.24      13.67q  3  13.669
  5 Dailey, Nyasia             9 Middletown             13.45      13.67q  1  13.669
  7 Gallaher, Mychael         12 Maloney                12.85      13.80q  2 
  8 Ingenito, Jess            10 Berlin                 13.44      13.81q  2 
  9 Simpson, Julia            12 Bristol Cent           13.57      13.83   3 
 10 Lavoie, Alyssa            11 Bristol East           13.54      13.98   1 
 11 Ritchens, Shaliyah         9 Maloney                12.97      14.11   1 
 12 Baclaski, Bailey           9 Berlin                 13.54      14.24   2 
 13 Riddle, Nevaeh             9 Maloney                12.91      14.26   1 
 14 Lavigne, Kayla            10 Bristol East           13.84      14.28   1  14.271
 15 Hinton, Mia               11 Bristol Cent           13.84      14.28   1  14.280
 16 Bell, Bryonna              9 Middletown             14.18      14.34   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Konior, Noelle            10 Berlin                 13.18      13.40   10   
  2 Muscatello, Maxine        12 Berlin                 13.49      13.63    8   
  3 Spencer, Sydni            12 Plainville             13.12      13.65    6   
  4 Dailey, Nyasia             9 Middletown             13.67      13.73    5   
  5 Ingenito, Jess            10 Berlin                 13.81      13.85    4   
  6 Gallaher, Mychael         12 Maloney                13.80      14.06    3   
  7 Phillips, Briana          11 Platt                  13.57      14.07    2   
  8 Jeney, Katy                9 Plainville             13.67      14.09    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Konior, Noelle            10 Berlin                 26.53      26.91   3  10   
  2 Rappleyea, Alicia         10 Bristol East           27.29      27.08   3   8   
  3 Muscatello, Maxine        12 Berlin                 27.45      27.46   3   6   
  4 Baclaski, Bailey           9 Berlin                 27.84      27.74   3   5   
  5 Muller, Amy               12 Plainville             28.44      28.02   2   4   
  6 Allegretti, Kaylee        10 Middletown             28.08      28.13   3   3   
  7 Ritchens, Shaliyah         9 Maloney                28.18      28.22   3   2   
  8 Veronesi, Sofia            9 Bristol Cent           28.60      28.32   2   1   
  9 Ingenito, Jessica         10 Berlin                 28.60      28.45   2 
 10 Malick, Adalia            12 Bristol Cent           28.35      28.48   2 
 11 Simpson, Julia            12 Bristol Cent           28.24      28.57   2 
 12 Sosnovich, Natalie        11 Middletown             28.60      29.08   2 
 13 Lavigne, Kayla            10 Bristol East           29.61      29.14   1 
 14 Davila, Jylosdet           9 Maloney                27.52      29.62   3 
 15 Cordero, Jaliz             9 Platt                  29.80      29.64   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Monroe, Madison           12 Berlin               1:02.15    1:02.79   2  10   
  2 Malick, Adalia            12 Bristol Cent         1:02.58    1:03.11   2   8   
  3 Bosco, Salvatrice         10 Bristol Cent         1:02.78    1:04.41   2   6   
  4 Calfe, Gabriella          10 Bristol Cent         1:03.29    1:04.61   2   5   
  5 Braccia, Avery            10 Bristol East         1:04.10    1:07.10   2   4   
  6 Monroe, Alexa             12 Berlin               1:07.36    1:08.23   2   3   
  7 Zingle, Emma              10 Middletown           1:07.57    1:08.55   1   2   
  8 Champagne, Brianna        10 Bristol East         1:04.84    1:09.55   2   1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perrotta, Megan           10 Berlin               2:18.77    2:29.42   10   
  2 Rodriguez, Ebelyn         12 Plainville           2:33.98    2:31.24    8   
  3 M'Hamdi, Hajar            10 Middletown           2:36.99    2:36.32    6   
  4 Levesque, Charlise        11 Maloney              2:45.01    2:37.58    5   
  5 Soto, Coralis             12 Maloney              2:45.47    2:37.82    4   
  6 Popielarz, Natalia        10 Bristol Cent         2:35.74    2:38.90    3   
  7 Gallagher, Fiona           9 Bristol East         2:40.85    2:39.06    2   
  8 Foster, Gabby             10 Berlin               2:35.03    2:39.10    1   
  9 Furniss, Alexa            10 Bristol Cent         2:42.53    2:42.25  
 10 Monroe, Madison           12 Berlin               2:28.29    2:49.93  
 11 Laskowski, Kaitlyn        11 Bristol East         3:01.32    2:50.58  
 12 Morosky, Kaylee           12 Middletown           2:51.01    2:53.02  
 13 Lopez, Emma               11 Plainville           2:56.00    2:58.49  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perrotta, Megan           10 Berlin               5:14.15    5:34.01   10   
  2 Cancellieri, Juliana      11 Berlin               5:33.33    5:37.79    8   
  3 Desmarais, Taylor          9 Berlin               5:36.01    5:38.61    6   
  4 Levesque, Morgan           9 Plainville           5:42.00    5:42.55    5   
  5 Nenninger, Nicole         11 Middletown           5:34.86    5:42.73    4   
  6 Sirko, Alexandra          12 Bristol Cent         6:05.00    5:57.51    3   
  7 Kicklighter, Morgan       10 Maloney              5:40.29    6:11.31    2   
  8 Dube, Natalie              9 Bristol Cent         5:50.53    6:12.02    1   
  9 Perry, Audrey             10 Bristol East         6:29.00    6:30.45  
 10 Montuori, Annelise        11 Maloney              6:50.13    6:44.97  
 11 Savini, Chaney             9 Middletown           6:47.10    6:57.42  
 12 Riedel, Caitlin           11 Plainville           7:08.00    6:59.68  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cancellieri, Juliana      11 Berlin              11:46.44   12:10.84   10   
  2 Levesque, Morgan           9 Plainville          12:15.00   12:26.93    8   
  3 Desmarais, Taylor          9 Berlin              12:07.66   12:36.94    6   
  4 Monarca, Ariana           11 Middletown          12:06.58   12:46.40    5   
  5 Sirko, Alexandra          12 Bristol Cent        12:34.36   12:49.43    4   
  6 Jankovich, Audrey         11 Berlin              12:33.92   12:53.49    3   
  7 Heller, Marisa            10 Bristol Cent        13:28.09   13:41.58    2   
  8 Roy, Emily                10 Plainville          14:22.30   14:20.23    1   
  9 Stickler, Victoria         9 Middletown          14:22.00   14:57.14  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spencer, Sydni            12 Plainville             15.34      16.07q  2 
  2 Dombrowski, Sophia        10 Berlin                 17.95      18.09q  1 
  3 Attle, Christine          10 Bristol Cent           18.82      18.85q  2 
  4 Stone, Emma               10 Bristol Cent           19.14      19.45q  2 
  5 Perez, Xarianna            9 Maloney                20.36      20.14q  1 
  6 Howard, Jenesis           10 Bristol East           20.81      20.17q  2 
  7 Lecky, Alyssa             10 Middletown             20.00      20.64q  1 
  8 Ross, Alley               10 Berlin                 21.24      20.90q  1 
  9 Cruz, Nataliya            10 Bristol East           21.24      20.97   1 
 10 Quilter, Caitlyn          10 Plainville             18.04      21.40   1 
 11 Tooker, Danielle          11 Middletown             22.68      22.09   2 
 12 Brown, Anesa              10 Maloney                20.52      22.47   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Spencer, Sydni            12 Plainville             16.07      16.03   10   
  2 Dombrowski, Sophia        10 Berlin                 18.09      17.89    8   
  3 Stone, Emma               10 Bristol Cent           19.45      19.05    6   
  4 Attle, Christine          10 Bristol Cent           18.85      19.25    5   
  5 Lecky, Alyssa             10 Middletown             20.64      20.09    4   
  6 Howard, Jenesis           10 Bristol East           20.17      20.31    3   
  7 Ross, Alley               10 Berlin                 20.90      21.02    2   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dombrowski, Sophia        10 Berlin                 51.18      50.82   2  10   
  2 Stone, Emma               10 Bristol Cent           51.86      51.15   2   8   
  3 Brown, Anesa              10 Maloney                50.36      51.49   2   6   
  4 Davila, Jylosdet           9 Maloney                52.08      51.80   2   5   
  5 Bekasi, Anne              12 Maloney                52.12      53.11   2   4   
  6 Attle, Christine          10 Bristol Cent           56.18      54.79   1   3   
  7 Jeney, Katy                9 Plainville             52.76      55.16   2   2   
  8 Ross, Alley               10 Berlin                 57.24      55.22   1   1   
  9 Howard, Jenesis           10 Bristol East           54.24      55.95   2 
 10 Beausoliel, Delaney       10 Plainville             56.04      58.20   2 
 11 Bollok, Aniko              9 Middletown             57.84      59.98   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berlin                                              50.69      51.34   10   
     1) Baclaski, Bailey 9              2) Ingenito, Jess 10              
     3) Konior, Noelle 10               4) Muscatello, Maxine 12          
  2 Middletown                                          52.90      53.47    8   
     1) Dailey, Nyasia 9                2) Allegretti, Kaylee 10          
     3) Sosnovich, Natalie 11           4) Wiggins, Jeralyn 11            
  3 Platt                                               53.00      53.65    6   
     1) Garlock, Elizabeth 12           2) Cordero, Jaliz 9               
     3) Phillips, Briana 11             4) Sevilla, Daniela 12            
  4 Bristol Central                                     53.94      53.72    5   
     1) Simpson, Julia 12               2) Hinton, Mia 11                 
     3) Veronesi, Sofia 9               4) Calfe, Abigail 10              
  5 Bristol Eastern                                     53.40      53.92    4   
     1) Lavoie, Alyssa 11               2) Lavigne, Kayla 10              
     3) Champagne, Brianna 10           4) Rappleyea, Alicia 10           
  6 Plainville                                          52.70      55.28    3   
     1) Jeney, Katy 9                   2) Muller, Amy 12                 
     3) Donahue, Callia 12              4) Rodriguez, Ebelyn 12           
  7 Maloney                                             52.20    1:04.84    2   
     1) Matias, Lauren 10               2) Davila, Jylosdet 9             
     3) Ritchens, Shaliyah 9            4) Gallaher, Mychael 12           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bristol Central                                   4:21.00    4:22.90   10   
     1) Bosco, Salvatrice 10            2) Malick, Adalia 12              
     3) Stone, Emma 10                  4) Veronesi, Sofia 9              
  2 Berlin                                            4:12.94    4:31.98    8   
     1) Dombrowski, Sophia 10           2) Foster, Gabby 10               
     3) Monroe, Alexa 12                4) Taylor, Margaret 9             
  3 Maloney                                           4:25.00    4:33.72    6   
     1) Levesque, Charlise 11           2) Matias, Lauren 10              
     3) Soto, Coralis 12                4) Bekasi, Anne 12                
  4 Bristol Eastern                                   4:45.00    4:34.09    5   
     1) Lavoie, Alyssa 11               2) Rappleyea, Alicia 10           
     3) Champagne, Brianna 10           4) Braccia, Avery 10              
  5 Plainville                                        4:50.00    4:56.48    4   
     1) Muller, Amy 12                  2) Lopez, Emma 11                 
     3) Beausoliel, Delaney 10          4) Chambrello, Allie 11           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berlin                                           10:08.24   10:25.37   10   
     1) Foster, Gabby 10                2) Monroe, Alexa 12               
     3) Monroe, Madison 12              4) Perrotta, Megan 10             
  2 Bristol Central                                  10:43.00   10:36.96    8   
     1) Bosco, Salvatrice 10            2) Popielarz, Natalia 10          
     3) Heller, Marisa 10               4) Furniss, Alexa 10              
  3 Maloney                                          10:55.00   11:13.59    6   
     1) Kicklighter, Morgan 10          2) Levesque, Charlise 11          
     3) McCormack, Kristen 10           4) Soto, Coralis 12               
  4 Bristol Eastern                                  10:55.00   11:27.24    5   
     1) Laskowski, Kaitlyn 11           2) Serafin, Tori 12               
     3) Braccia, Avery 10               4) Gallagher, Fiona 9             
  5 Plainville                                       11:04.10   12:20.82    4   
     1) Lopez, Emma 11                  2) Chambrello, Allie 11           
     3) Roy, Emily 10                   4) Yawin, Helena Rose 11          
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mroczkowski, Patricia     12 Berlin               5-10.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Bekasi, Anne              12 Maloney              4-08.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Lozefski, Samantha        12 Plainville           5-00.00   J4-08.00    6   
  4 Plourde, Ryley            10 Bristol East         4-08.00   J4-08.00    5   
  5 Matias, Lauren            10 Maloney              4-06.00    4-06.00    3.50
  5 Bauer, Jadyn              10 Bristol Cent         4-02.00    4-06.00    3.50
  7 Turner, Ryley             11 Middletown           4-08.00   J4-06.00    2   
  8 Vianney, Madelyn          12 Middletown           4-04.00    4-04.00    0.50
  8 Craft, Destinee            9 Bristol Cent         4-04.00    4-04.00    0.50
 10 Perrotta, Sarah           10 Berlin               4-02.00   J4-04.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buchas, Kasey             12 Bristol East         7-06.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Donahue, Callia           12 Plainville           7-06.00    7-06.00    8   
  3 Gagnon, Samantha          12 Middletown           6-06.00   J7-06.00    6   
  4 Rustek, Jessica           11 Middletown           7-00.00    7-00.00    5   
  5 Attle, Camille            10 Bristol Cent         6-06.00    6-06.00    4   
  6 Attle, Christine          10 Bristol Cent         6-00.00    6-00.00    3   
 -- Quilter, Caitlyn          10 Plainville           6-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mroczkowski, Patricia     12 Berlin              17-05.75   16-06.00   10   
  2 Vianney, Madelyn          12 Middletown          15-11.00   16-04.50    8   
  3 Dunn, MacKenzie           12 Middletown          16-05.25   16-00.00    6   
  4 Garlock, Elizabeth        12 Platt               16-07.00   15-11.50    5   
  5 Lozefski, Samantha        12 Plainville          16-02.00   15-02.00    4   
  6 Gilkes, Amika             11 Bristol East        15-06.00   14-09.00    3   
  7 Lecky, Alyssa             10 Middletown          15-00.75   14-08.00    2   
  8 Petke, Erin               12 Bristol Cent        16-01.50   14-04.00    1   
  9 Morley, Christianna        9 Berlin              14-04.00   14-03.00  
  9 Calfe, Abigail            10 Bristol Cent        16-05.00   14-03.00  
 11 McCormack, Kristen        10 Maloney             14-06.50   14-02.50  
 12 Susco, Tessa              10 Plainville          14-06.25   14-00.00  
 12 Craft, Destinee            9 Bristol Cent        15-06.50   14-00.00  
 14 Plourde, Ryley            10 Bristol East        13-08.50   13-02.00  
 -- Calfe, Gabriella          10 Bristol Cent        15-08.50       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Sydni            12 Plainville          35-02.25   34-01.00   10   
  2 Garlock, Elizabeth        12 Platt               35-01.00   33-01.00    8   
  3 Dunn, MacKenzie           12 Middletown          33-04.00   32-07.00    6   
  4 Calfe, Abigail            10 Bristol Cent        33-06.50   31-10.00    5   
  5 Craft, Destinee            9 Bristol Cent        32-04.75  J31-10.00    4   
  6 Calfe, Gabriella          10 Bristol Cent        32-06.00   31-08.00    3   
  7 Lecky, Alyssa             10 Middletown          31-00.00   31-06.00    2   
  8 Vianney, Madelyn          12 Middletown          30-10.50   31-05.00    1   
  9 Lozefski, Samantha        12 Plainville          32-04.50   30-06.00  
 10 Gilkes, Amika             11 Bristol East        30-08.75   30-02.50  
 11 Donahue, Callia           12 Plainville          30-07.00   29-05.00  
 12 Petke, Erin               12 Bristol Cent        30-11.75   27-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Kaiya          11 Bristol Cent        34-03.00   34-07.50   10   
  2 Burnley, Aaliyah          10 Platt               32-09.00   33-04.50    8   
  3 Barnes, Deanna            11 Middletown          30-10.00   30-02.00    6   
  4 Rodriguez, Krystal        10 Bristol Cent        27-09.50   28-10.00    5   
  5 Rios, Kamryn               9 Platt               23-10.50   28-07.50    4   
  6 Wynn, Delis               11 Bristol East        30-11.00   28-03.50    3   
  7 Smith, Shanice            12 Maloney             31-02.00   27-09.00    2   
  8 Gregory, Cheyenne         12 Plainville          29-07.00   27-07.00    1   
  9 DiMauro, Ava              10 Middletown          27-00.00   26-08.50  
 10 Akata, Diana              10 Berlin              25-05.00   26-07.00  
 11 Graham, Avery             12 Maloney             27-06.00   24-08.00  
 12 Gorneault, Elena          10 Plainville          24-08.00   24-06.50  
 13 Dorsio, Brooke            11 Bristol East        21-11.00   22-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gregory, Cheyenne         12 Plainville            103-08     102-04   10   
  2 Smith, Shanice            12 Maloney                88-08      93-01    8   
  3 Burnley, Aaliyah          10 Platt                 105-06      89-07    6   
  4 Alexander, Kaiya          11 Bristol Cent           89-11      89-04    5   
  5 Jenkins, Sar'Ja           12 Platt                  91-09      87-10    4   
  6 Graham, Avery             12 Maloney                74-08      77-06    3   
  7 Rodriguez, Krystal        10 Bristol Cent           72-07      77-02    2   
  8 Santiago, Victoria        11 Berlin                 64-07      75-00    1   
  9 DiMauro, Ava              10 Middletown             71-01      72-09  
 10 Dall'Aste, Jocelyn         9 Bristol East           71-02      70-09  
 11 Akata, Diana              10 Berlin                 71-03      67-02  
 12 Wynn, Delis               11 Bristol East           65-10      67-00  
 13 Roy, Alyssa               12 Plainville             59-06      64-00  
 14 Rios, Kamryn               9 Platt                  61-10      62-06  
 15 Barnes, Deanna            11 Middletown             61-10      55-01  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gallaher, Mychael         12 Maloney               111-05      98-02   10   
  2 Ludko, Alexis             11 Plainville             70-05      81-07    8   
  3 Burnley, Aaliyah          10 Platt                  93-08      80-01    6   
  4 Lusitani, Angelina        12 Bristol East           90-00      78-05    5   
  5 Barbagallo, Simona        11 Plainville             80-01      75-05    4   
  6 Rodriguez, Krystal        10 Bristol Cent           74-06      73-03    3   
  7 Smith, Shanice            12 Maloney                82-07      73-00    2   
  8 Traverso, Nyah            10 Platt                  83-03      70-05    1   
  9 Conquest, Abigail         10 Middletown             65-07      68-02  
 10 Tedd, Keegan              12 Bristol East           76-06      65-03  
 11 Alexander, Kaiya          11 Bristol Cent           51-10      55-00  
 12 Alphonso, Micah           10 Berlin                 43-04      54-07  
 13 Correll, Victoria         10 Middletown             66-08      54-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Halkias, Alex             12 Berlin                 11.34      11.37q  1 
  2 Williams, Eddie           12 Middletown             11.16      11.42q  3 
  3 Lomotey, DaJaun           12 Middletown             11.28      11.64q  1 
  4 Russell, Jamarius         12 Middletown             11.57      11.74q  2 
  5 Lasher, Beau              10 Plainville             11.24      11.92q  2 
  6 Fox, Cameron              11 Platt                  11.81      12.06q  2 
  7 Labadia, Benjamin         12 Berlin                 12.12      12.06q  2 
  8 Rivera, Ethan             11 Maloney                11.87      12.08q  2 
  9 Johnson, Tyler            12 Platt                  11.74      12.17   3 
 10 Siriwardene, Kiran        11 Bristol Cent           12.04      12.30   3 
 11 Pedrolini, Dominic        12 Plainville             11.74      12.32   3 
 12 Oren, Andrew              11 Bristol Cent           12.07      12.41   3 
 13 Marciano, Dante            9 Bristol East           12.14      12.59   1 
 14 Braccia, Dylan            11 Bristol East           12.24      12.64   1 
 15 Rivera, Nelson            11 Maloney                12.34      12.74   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Eddie           12 Middletown             11.42      11.43   10   
  2 Halkias, Alex             12 Berlin                 11.37      11.52    8   
  3 Lomotey, DaJaun           12 Middletown             11.64      11.73    6   
  4 Lasher, Beau              10 Plainville             11.92      12.07    5   
  5 Russell, Jamarius         12 Middletown             11.74      12.27    4   
  6 Fox, Cameron              11 Platt                  12.06      12.31    3   
  7 Rivera, Ethan             11 Maloney                12.08      12.31    2   
 -- Labadia, Benjamin         12 Berlin                 12.06         DQ   false Start
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Halkias, Alex             12 Berlin                 23.07      22.95   3  10   
  2 Bowes, David              11 Bristol Cent           22.90      23.03   3   8   
  3 Hardin, Joe               11 Bristol East           22.80      23.41   3   6   
  4 Ambert, Ramon             11 Bristol Cent           23.20      23.45   3   5   
  5 Watkins, Royal            12 Platt                  23.30      23.75   3   4   
  6 Lasher, Beau              10 Plainville             23.44      24.09   3   3   
  7 Rivera, Ethan             11 Maloney                23.47      24.26   2   2   
  8 Jones, Adam               11 Bristol Cent           23.20      24.27   3   1   
  9 DeBose, Andrew            10 Maloney                23.62      24.28   2 
 10 Siani, John               12 Plainville             24.29      24.37   2 
 11 Russell, Jamarius         12 Middletown             23.84      24.56   2 
 12 Oren, Andrew              11 Bristol Cent           23.60      24.76   2 
 13 Davis, Julian             12 Maloney                24.10      24.89   2 
 14 Labadia, Benjamin         12 Berlin                 25.08      24.91   1 
 15 Fox, Cameron              11 Platt                  24.54      25.07   1 
 16 Marciano, Dante            9 Bristol East           24.54      25.14   1 
 17 Agnew, Ian                12 Platt                  24.50      25.57   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Jose             11 Bristol Cent           49.50      51.52   3  10   
  2 Hardin, Joe               11 Bristol East           50.64      52.07   3   8   
  3 Ambert, Ramon             11 Bristol Cent           51.70      52.67   3   6   
  4 DeBose, Andrew            10 Maloney                52.76      52.81   3   5   
  5 Jones, Adam               11 Bristol Cent           51.10      53.16   3   4   
  6 Krompegal, Ryan           11 Bristol Cent           54.01      53.18   2   3   
  7 Millare, Matt             12 Bristol East           54.84      53.50   2   2   
  8 Bowes, David              11 Bristol Cent           52.00      54.45   3   1   
  9 Siani, John               12 Plainville             54.54      54.59   2 
 10 Lestini, Sam              12 Plainville             54.64      55.18   2 
 11 Chlebowski, Collin        11 Middletown             55.62      55.31   1 
 12 Rivera-Ortiz, Wilmer      12 Bristol Cent           53.40      55.62   3 
 13 Davis, Julian             12 Maloney                54.66      55.87   2 
 14 Lomotey, DaJaun           12 Middletown             52.81      57.00   3 
 15 Grieco, James             12 Berlin                 53.92      58.48   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freve, Austin             10 Bristol Cent         2:02.62    2:06.60   10   
  2 Flores, Pacifico          12 Bristol Cent         2:03.00    2:08.93    8   
  3 Flores, Devin             12 Bristol Cent         2:03.93    2:09.15    6   
  4 Ramirez, Jose             11 Bristol Cent         1:54.95    2:09.42    5   
  5 Ladd, Joshua              12 Berlin               2:10.78    2:10.67    4   
  6 Johnsky, Benjamin         11 Bristol East         2:15.00    2:11.05    3   
  7 Malespini, Sebastian      12 Berlin               2:12.04    2:11.42    2   
  8 Wadowski, Ben             12 Bristol East         2:17.20    2:15.33    1   
  9 Karpel, Justin            10 Middletown           2:15.00    2:15.94  
 10 Courtar, Jeremy           10 Plainville           2:14.70    2:17.51  
 11 Cunningham, Thomas        10 Middletown           2:16.30    2:18.88  
 12 Correa, Darius            10 Plainville           2:21.00    2:20.35  
 13 Weisz, Zachary            12 Maloney              2:22.05    2:31.37  
 14 Gonzalez, Joshua           9 Platt                2:47.63    2:37.75  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lecky, Matt               12 Middletown           4:19.80    4:35.33   10   
  2 Petrosky, Mark            11 Bristol Cent         4:29.40    4:39.07    8   
  3 Ahern, Sean               10 Middletown           4:36.00    4:42.74    6   
  4 Flores, Devin             12 Bristol Cent         4:36.44    4:43.90    5   
  5 Flores, Pacifico          12 Bristol Cent         4:37.00    4:49.37    4   
  6 DeAngelo, Nate            10 Bristol Cent         4:41.71    4:51.25    3   
  7 Parzych, Michael          11 Berlin               4:43.57    4:54.25    2   
  8 McNamara, Cole            12 Plainville           4:46.00    5:01.04    1   
  9 Lewis, Tim                10 Berlin               4:52.40    5:03.90  
 10 McNamara, Connor          12 Plainville           4:43.00    5:04.94  
 11 Oliveri, Dominic          11 Maloney              4:54.60    5:09.51  
 12 Harris, Carter             9 Bristol East         5:28.00    5:17.54  
 13 Rodriguez, Jose           11 Bristol East         5:43.70    5:28.46  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lecky, Matt               12 Middletown           9:44.15   10:10.88   10   
  2 Petrosky, Mark            11 Bristol Cent         9:58.33   10:17.34    8   
  3 Ahern, Sean               10 Middletown           9:57.78   10:23.39    6   
  4 DeAngelo, Nate            10 Bristol Cent         9:56.80   10:30.75    5   
  5 McNamara, Cole            12 Plainville          10:18.00   10:42.03    4   
  6 Parzych, Michael          11 Berlin              10:14.27   10:46.52    3   
  7 McNamara, Connor          12 Plainville          10:20.00   10:50.41    2   
  8 Flores, Pacifico          12 Bristol Cent        10:13.26   10:55.56    1   
  9 Stafford, Benjamin        11 Bristol Cent        10:38.53   11:05.37  
 10 Flores, Devin             12 Bristol Cent        10:11.74   11:06.16  
 11 Barker, Ethan             12 Middletown          10:49.00   11:07.06  
 12 Provenzano, Nicholas      11 Bristol East        11:22.25   11:12.37  
 13 Bantle, Chris             10 Berlin              11:01.80   11:18.95  
 14 Crowley, Logan             9 Bristol East        11:40.97   11:39.94  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Navedo, Jose              12 Bristol Cent           15.90      16.71q  2 
  2 Torres, Jaymin            12 Middletown             16.14      17.10q  1 
  3 Woznicki, Jacob           11 Bristol East           17.44      17.68q  2 
  4 Boxley, Jarrett            9 Bristol Cent           17.94      17.80q  1 
  5 Johnson, Tyshawn          10 Plainville             17.34      17.81q  2 
  6 Gutierrez, Marcos         12 Plainville             16.94      18.09q  1 
  7 Boutote, Jacob            11 Bristol East           19.04      18.77q  2 
  8 Johnson, Terrell          10 Middletown             18.74      19.43q  2 
  9 Garcia-Rivera, Alejandro  11 Bristol Cent           17.70      19.75   1 
 10 Garcia, Dom               10 Maloney                20.62      19.83   1 
 11 Sauri, Johnny             11 Maloney                20.27      20.68   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Navedo, Jose              12 Bristol Cent           16.71      15.68  
  2 Torres, Jaymin            12 Middletown             17.10      16.25  
  3 Boxley, Jarrett            9 Bristol Cent           17.80      16.96  
  4 Gutierrez, Marcos         12 Plainville             18.09      17.46  
  5 Johnson, Tyshawn          10 Plainville             17.81      17.52  
  6 Woznicki, Jacob           11 Bristol East           17.68      17.55  
  7 Johnson, Terrell          10 Middletown             19.43      19.46  
  8 Boutote, Jacob            11 Bristol East           18.77      19.54  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woznicki, Jacob           11 Bristol East           42.94      42.29   2  10   
  2 Navedo, Jose              12 Bristol Cent           42.52      43.38   2   8   
  3 Garcia-Rivera, Alejandro  11 Bristol Cent           43.96      44.14   2   6   
  4 Gutierrez, Marcos         12 Plainville             44.14      44.69   2   5   
  5 Wadehn, Jens              11 Plainville             43.04      45.00   2   4   
  6 Johnson, Tyshawn          10 Plainville             44.24      45.22   2   3   
  7 Sauri, Johnny             11 Maloney                47.79      46.95   1   2   
  8 Johnson, Terrell          10 Middletown             45.82      47.19   2   1   
  9 Torres, Jaymin            12 Middletown             44.84      47.46   2 
 10 Myles, Jaden              10 Maloney                48.23      48.29   1 
 11 Keiran, Peterson          10 Berlin                 47.52      48.81   1 
 12 Boutote, Jacob            11 Bristol East           47.14      49.87   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bristol Central                                     44.50      44.58   10   
     1) Navedo, Jose 12                 2) Ambert, Ramon 11               
     3) Rivera-Ortiz, Wilmer 12         4) Bowes, David 11                
  2 Berlin                                              45.98      44.60    8   
     1) Crowley, Jack 12                2) Labadia, Benjamin 12           
     3) Crowley, Elijah 10              4) Halkias, Alex 12               
  3 Platt                                               45.00      44.88    6   
     1) Fox, Cameron 11                 2) Johnson, Tyler 12              
     3) Watkins, Royal 12               4) Sanson, Lorenzo 12             
  4 Plainville                                          45.20      46.26    5   
     1) Quilter, Brendan 12             2) Emery, Justin 9                
     3) Pedrolini, Dominic 12           4) Lasher, Beau 10                
  5 Middletown                                          45.00      46.37    4   
     1) Russell, Jamarius 12            2) Chlebowski, Collin 11          
     3) Smith, Jacob 11                 4) Hill, Stephen 12               
  6 Bristol Eastern                                     45.00      47.28    3   
     1) Martin, Zach 12                 2) Braccia, Dylan 11              
     3) Brady, Patrick 12               4) Marciano, Dante 9              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bristol Central                                   3:29.40    3:32.83   10   
     1) Jones, Adam 11                  2) Freve, Austin 10               
     3) Rivera-Ortiz, Wilmer 12         4) Ramirez, Jose 11               
  2 Middletown                                        3:40.00    3:41.54    8   
     1) Lomotey, DaJaun 12              2) Parker, Brandon 12             
     3) Chlebowski, Collin 11           4) Lecky, Matt 12                 
  3 Bristol Eastern                                   3:44.00    3:42.12    6   
     1) Millare, Matt 12                2) Rivera, Kyle 11                
     3) Woznicki, Jacob 11              4) Hardin, Joe 11                 
  4 Plainville                                        3:43.73    3:43.37    5   
     1) Lestini, Sam 12                 2) Emery, Justin 9                
     3) McCrorey, Timothy 12            4) Siani, John 12                 
  5 Maloney                                           3:50.00    4:06.03    4   
     1) DeBose, Andrew 10               2) Davis, Julian 12               
     3) Sauri, Johnny 11                4) Hawkins, Anthony 10            
  6 Platt                                             4:10.00    4:20.39    3   
     1) Agnew, Ian 12                   2) Watkins, Theodore 10           
     3) Annino, Aiden 11                4) Colite, Dominic 12             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bristol Central                                   8:15.00    8:35.40   10   
     1) Freve, Austin 10                2) Petrosky, Mark 11              
     3) DeAngelo, Nate 10               4) Stafford, Benjamin 11          
  2 Berlin                                            8:35.12    8:48.09    8   
     1) Ladd, Joshua 12                 2) Grieco, James 12               
     3) Malespini, Sebastian 12         4) Munch, Ryan 11                 
  3 Plainville                                        8:59.00    8:50.74    6   
     1) Courtar, Jeremy 10              2) McNamara, Cole 12              
     3) McNamara, Connor 12             4) Kane, Andrew 12                
  4 Middletown                                        8:53.00    8:57.74    5   
     1) Barker, Ethan 12                2) Dunn, Aidan 12                 
     3) Collyer, Jacob 12               4) Johnson, Timothy 12            
  5 Maloney                                           8:55.00    8:58.24    4   
     1) Torres, Reynaldo 10             2) Oliveri, Dominic 11            
     3) Myles, Jaden 10                 4) DeBose, Andrew 10              
  6 Bristol Eastern                                   8:50.00    9:06.88    3   
     1) Bartolome, Gabriel 10           2) Wadowski, Ben 12               
     3) Rodriguez, Jose 11              4) Johnsky, Benjamin 11           
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Hunter          12 Bristol Cent         6-01.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Dinkins, Tyler            12 Berlin               5-10.00   J6-00.00    8   
  3 Curtin, Bryce             11 Bristol East         5-06.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Pappa, Anthony            10 Middletown           5-10.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Williams, Eddie           12 Middletown           5-10.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Gagliardo, Elijah         11 Bristol East         5-06.00   J5-06.00    3   
  7 Torres, Jaymin            12 Middletown           5-10.00    5-04.00    1.50
  7 Zaldivar, Sergio          12 Plainville           5-04.00    5-04.00    1.50
  9 Hickey, Galen             11 Bristol Cent         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 -- Bessler, Chase            12 Platt                5-04.00         NH  
 -- Sanson, Lorenzo           12 Platt                5-08.00         NH  
 -- Hernandez, Alex           12 Plainville           5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Kyle              11 Bristol East        12-00.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Wenzel, Tyler             12 Middletown          11-06.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Quilter, Brendan          12 Plainville          10-08.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Schilling, Luke           11 Bristol Cent        11-06.00  J11-00.00    5   
  5 Brewer, Dylan              9 Plainville           9-06.00   10-06.00    4   
  6 Bartolome, Gabriel        10 Bristol East        10-00.00   10-00.00    3   
  7 Parker, Brandon           12 Middletown          10-00.00  J10-00.00    2   
  8 Barber, Tyler             10 Berlin               9-06.00    9-06.00    1   
  9 Rodriguez, Elijah         10 Bristol Cent         8-06.00    9-00.00  
 10 Keiran, Peterson          10 Berlin               8-00.00    8-06.00  
 -- Martin, Zach              12 Bristol East        10-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Hunter          12 Bristol Cent        21-06.50   20-09.00   10   
  2 Pappa, Anthony            10 Middletown          20-03.00   20-03.00    8   
  3 Hickey, Galen             11 Bristol Cent        19-11.75   20-02.00    6   
  4 Zaldivar, Sergio          12 Plainville          18-08.00   19-03.00    5   
  5 Crowley, Elijah           10 Berlin              19-00.25   19-01.50    4   
  6 Curtin, Bryce             11 Bristol East        18-10.50   18-03.00    3   
  7 Pedrolini, Dominic        12 Plainville          18-01.00   17-05.00    2   
  8 Gagliardo, Elijah         11 Bristol East        18-02.50   16-09.00    1   
  9 Oliveri, Zachary          11 Maloney             16-03.00   16-03.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hickey, Galen             11 Bristol Cent        42-05.50   42-02.00   10   
  2 Peterson, Hunter          12 Bristol Cent        41-04.00   40-09.50    8   
  3 Rios, Alexander           10 Middletown          40-00.00   39-03.50    6   
  4 Krompegal, Ryan           11 Bristol Cent        38-08.75   38-11.00    5   
  5 Hernandez, Alex           12 Plainville          38-10.75   38-09.50    4   
  6 Johnson, Tyshawn          10 Plainville          38-06.25   38-01.00    3   
  7 Zaldivar, Sergio          12 Plainville          38-10.75   37-08.00    2   
  8 Pappa, Anthony            10 Middletown          39-05.00   36-06.00    1   
  9 Singleton, Tre'von        10 Bristol East        37-10.00   35-11.00  
 10 Crowley, Elijah           10 Berlin              37-01.25   35-04.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drescher, Trevor          10 Middletown          41-02.00   43-04.00   10   
  2 Richards, Osbourne        12 Middletown          41-01.00   42-10.00    8   
  3 Barrett, Cameron          12 Middletown          43-09.00   42-05.00    6   
  4 Barker, Ryan              10 Plainville          40-06.50   40-02.50    5   
  5 Williams, Dalton          11 Middletown          40-01.00   39-10.00    4   
  6 Stevenson, Elijah         11 Maloney             38-03.50   39-03.00    3   
  7 Mills, Jason              12 Plainville          38-06.50   39-01.00    2   
  8 Hernandez, Julio G        12 Platt               35-07.25   39-00.00    1   
  9 Tharin, Liam              10 Middletown          40-02.50   36-04.50  
 10 Khan, Ajlal               12 Berlin              36-02.00   34-09.00  
 11 Facey, Eric                9 Bristol Cent        33-00.00   32-04.00  
 12 Gonzalez, Trinidad        12 Bristol East        35-04.00   32-01.00  
 13 Wehbe, Carlos             11 Bristol East        28-10.00   31-09.00  
 14 Salinas, Jakob            10 Bristol Cent        35-09.00   30-10.00  
 15 Cooper, Calob             12 Platt               27-06.00   23-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drescher, Trevor          10 Middletown            128-06     125-00   10   
  2 Richards, Osbourne        12 Middletown            122-01     121-09    8   
  3 Khan, Ajlal               12 Berlin                113-04     117-07    6   
  4 O'Reilly, Jacob           10 Middletown            118-03     116-00    5   
  5 Stevenson, Elijah         11 Maloney               114-00     112-08    4   
  6 Mills, Jason              12 Plainville            120-04     109-00    3   
  7 Wells, Peter              10 Bristol East          101-10      99-00    2   
  8 Hernandez, Julio G        12 Platt                 106-10      97-00    1   
  9 Hernandez, Guillermo      10 Plainville             94-00      91-07  
 10 Baldwin, Orlando          10 Bristol Cent           92-07      88-09  
 11 Lauretti, Daniel           9 Bristol Cent           98-10      87-00  
 12 Gonzalez, Trinidad        12 Bristol East           89-01      84-03  
 13 Cooper, Calob             12 Platt                  86-01      77-01  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bessler, Chase            12 Platt                 159-06     163-00   10   
  2 Hernandez, Julio G        12 Platt                 141-11     159-07    8   
  3 Drescher, Trevor          10 Middletown            168-07     159-06    6   
  4 Salinas, Jakob            10 Bristol Cent          167-09     150-04    5   
  5 Stevenson, Elijah         11 Maloney               129-04     148-07    4   
  6 Mills, Jason              12 Plainville            129-09     137-08    3   
  7 Adkins, Zach              12 Bristol East          126-03     137-04    2   
  8 Lestini, Sam              12 Plainville            120-11     135-03    1   
  9 Brochu, Andrew            12 Berlin                130-09     127-03  
 10 Meyer, Eric               10 Middletown            118-03     119-01  
 11 Otero, Trinidad           10 Bristol East          125-09     116-06  
 12 Baldwin, Orlando          10 Bristol Cent          129-00     103-03