Licensed to Bloomfield High School - CT
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2019 10:08 PM
            CCC North Division Outdoor TF Championship - 5/21/2019             
                     EZ Meet Services & Bloomfield Timing                      
                       Wethersfield HS, Wethersfield CT                        
                                    Results                                    

                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Windsor                    206        2) Wethersfield              139.50
    3) Bloomfield                 120.50     4) Rocky Hill                 72   
    5) Hartford Public             44        6) New Britain                39   
    7) Newington                   34        8) Bulkeley                    3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bloomfield                 238        2) Wethersfield              111   
    3) Windsor                    108        4) Newington                  78   
    5) New Britain                 44        6) Rocky Hill                 32   
    7) Hartford Public             25        8) Bulkeley                   18   


Event 1  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Windsor                                             8:31.76  
     1) Wolliston, Brenden 11           2) Abbot, Cameron 11              
     3) Blue, Tyler 10                  4) Traore, Jibril 11              
  2 Wethersfield                                        8:39.24  
     1) Dunn, Mike 11                   2) Arnold, Alec 12                
     3) Carlson, Riley 11               4) Gagne, Owen 10                 
  3 Newington                                           9:10.13  
     1) Grynyk, Andriy 11               2) Campbell, Reed 10              
     3) Brown, Luke 10                  4) Bogatz, Andrew 12              
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bloomfield                                         10:20.86  
     1) Gibson, Jadyn 10                2) Whyte, Alicia 11               
     3) Turner, Jalah 11                4) Turner, Jalisa 10              
  2 Windsor                                            10:24.82  
     1) Strauch, Grace 12               2) Gregory, Olivia 11             
     3) Dube, Rachel 11                 4) Koistenen, Isabella 10         
  3 Rocky Hill                                         10:36.57  
     1) Corcoran, Maria 9               2) Creevy, Megan 12               
     3) Creevy, Michaela 10             4) Harding, Abby 9                
  4 Wethersfield                                       10:37.71  
     1) Bankowski, Erin 10              2) Condon, Kayla 11               
     3) Peak, Caroline 9                4) Villagra, Gabrielle 10         
  5 Newington                                          11:24.95  
     1) Gorski, Samantha 12             2) Gentile, Madelyn 11            
     3) Grande, Jillian 12              4) Karanian, Alyse 9              
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Windsor                                               43.06  
     1) Bryan, Gabriel 12               2) Holliday, Cordell 12           
     3) Gayle, Le-Andre 11              4) Burnett, Nathan 12             
  2 Bulkeley                                              46.08  
     1) Anderson, Duvane 11             2) Thomas, Joshua 11              
     3) Walton, Jessie 10               4) Walsh, Javier 11               
  3 Wethersfield                                          47.25  
     1) Labbe, Nate 12                  2) Errickson, Jimmy 12            
     3) Zurzola, Zachary 10             4) Guerrera, Anthony 12           
  4 Newington                                             47.92  
     1) Fournier, Mark 12               2) Majdoub, Omar 12               
     3) Ellis, Daniel 10                4) Nees-Fair, Dylan 12            
 -- Bloomfield                                               DQ   ran out of zone
     1) Simpson, Anthony 11             2) Steele, Korey 10               
     3) Montaque, Dante 11              4) Anderson, Ajrael 10            
 -- New Britain                                              DQ   ran out of zone
     1) Bookal, Baijeon 11              2) Rosas-Perez, Yoskar 11         
     3) Vellon, Nazir 12                4) Williams, Chaz 12              
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Windsor                                               48.84  
     1) Richardson, Cori 12             2) Lindsay, Cyana 9               
     3) Gray, Leah 11                   4) Robinson, Jade 10              
  2 Bloomfield                                            50.16  
     1) Colon, Elicia 11                2) Lindo, Jahmiha 10              
     3) Delisser, D'Jior 9              4) Brown, Shante 12               
  3 Wethersfield                                          52.12  
     1) Nardella, Caitlin 11            2) Sullivan, Kathleen 11          
     3) Righi, Madison 10               4) Szcymecki, Alexis 12           
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Chaz            12 New Britain              15.73q  2 
  2 Reid, Sephton             11 Bloomfield               17.51q  1 
  3 Onyejekwe, Brandon        11 Rocky Hill               17.66q  1 
  4 Clarke, Joshua             9 Windsor                  17.77q  2 
  5 Dawkins, Justin            9 Windsor                  18.59q  1 
  6 Roberts, Elias            10 Newington                19.49q  2 
  7 Alexander, Darius         12 Bloomfield               19.70q  2 
  8 Prevalla, Dorian          12 Wethersfield             20.38q  2 
  9 Smith, Torrence            9 Wethersfield             20.64   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Chaz            12 New Britain              15.47  
  2 Reid, Sephton             11 Bloomfield               16.28  
  3 Onyejekwe, Brandon        11 Rocky Hill               16.79  
  4 Clarke, Joshua             9 Windsor                  17.73  
  5 Alexander, Darius         12 Bloomfield               18.35  
  6 Dawkins, Justin            9 Windsor                  18.81  
  7 Roberts, Elias            10 Newington                19.06  
  8 Prevalla, Dorian          12 Wethersfield             19.98  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jarrett, Raven Symone     11 New Britain              16.29q  2 
  2 Alabre, Analy             10 Windsor                  16.37q  1 
  3 Stewart, Wenesha          12 Hartford Pub             17.00q  1 
  4 Colon, Elicia             11 Bloomfield               17.31q  2 
  5 Adams, Zoe                12 Wethersfield             17.62q  1 
  6 Jones, Johniece            9 Bloomfield               18.98q  2 
  7 Conneely, grace           11 Wethersfield             19.82q  1 
  8 Pena-Cuddeback, Andrea    11 Newington                20.16q  2 
  9 Lynch, Caroline           11 Newington                20.76   2 
 10 Betts, Natalie            10 Bulkeley                 21.16   1 
 11 Torres, Fabiola           10 Bulkeley                 21.51   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Alabre, Analy             10 Windsor                  16.67  
  2 Jarrett, Raven Symone     11 New Britain              17.10  
  3 Colon, Elicia             11 Bloomfield               17.19  
  4 Stewart, Wenesha          12 Hartford Pub             18.36  
  5 Adams, Zoe                12 Wethersfield             19.12  
  6 Jones, Johniece            9 Bloomfield               19.31  
  7 Pena-Cuddeback, Andrea    11 Newington                20.32  
  8 Conneely, grace           11 Wethersfield             21.06  
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burnett, Nathan           12 Windsor                  11.04q  3 
  2 Murphy, Jaiden            10 Windsor                  11.25q  3 
  3 Williams, Hakeem          10 Wethersfield             11.43q  3 
  4 Nealy, Jaylon             12 Bloomfield               11.47q  2 
  5 Bookal, Baijeon           11 New Britain              11.51q  2 
  6 Simpson, Anthony          11 Bloomfield               11.64q  3 
  7 Holliday, Cordell         12 Windsor                  11.68q  1 
  8 Beckford, Malcolm          9 Bloomfield               11.70q  4 
  9 Montaque, Dante           11 Bloomfield               12.00   1 
 10 Caldwell, Michael          9 Windsor                  12.08   1 
 11 Mullings, Shakur          12 Hartford Pub             12.10   3 
 12 Nees-Fair, Dylan          12 Newington                12.12   2 
 13 Patrick, Denzel           10 Bloomfield               12.23   2 
 14 Walton, Jessie            10 Bulkeley                 12.24   3 
 15 Fournier, Mark            12 Newington                12.24   4 
 16 Herbert, Ray              12 Bloomfield               12.27   2 
 17 Brown, Leighton           10 Hartford Pub             12.42   3 
 18 Reid, Peter               12 Wethersfield             12.46   2 
 19 Walsh, Javier             11 Bulkeley                 12.56   4 
 20 Zurzola, Zachary          10 Wethersfield             12.58   1 
 21 Haynes, Shamel            10 Bulkeley                 12.63   1 
 22 Wong, Shun                12 Wethersfield             12.80   1 
 23 Guerrera, Anthony         12 Wethersfield             12.84   4 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Burnett, Nathan           12 Windsor                  10.90  
  2 Beckford, Malcolm          9 Bloomfield               11.14  
  3 Holliday, Cordell         12 Windsor                  11.20  
  4 Bookal, Baijeon           11 New Britain              11.25  
  5 Nealy, Jaylon             12 Bloomfield               11.30  
  6 Simpson, Anthony          11 Bloomfield               11.52  
  7 Williams, Hakeem          10 Wethersfield             12.18  
 -- Murphy, Jaiden            10 Windsor                     DQ   FS
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Cori          12 Windsor                  12.30q  2 
  2 Gray, Leah                11 Windsor                  12.66q  2 
  3 Moye, Khaia               10 Windsor                  12.89q  1 
  4 Delisser, D'Jior           9 Bloomfield               13.15q  3 
  5 Robinson, Jade            10 Windsor                  13.15q  1 
  6 Weir, Jenascia             9 Bulkeley                 13.26q  1 
  7 Bonds, Janyla             10 Hartford Pub             13.36q  2 
  8 Leonard, Maya             10 Newington                13.36q  1 
  9 Lindsay, Cyana             9 Windsor                  13.38   3 
 10 Green, Shavanice          10 Windsor                  13.50   3 
 11 Sullivan, Kathleen        11 Wethersfield             13.63   1 
 12 Smith, Shani               9 Windsor                  13.66   3 
 13 Owosu, Amaya               9 Wethersfield             14.10   2 
 14 Jones, Anna-Sashia         9 Hartford Pub             14.14   3 
 15 Gilling, Christal         10 Windsor                  14.29   1 
 16 Lewis-Holcombe, Tess       9 Wethersfield             14.50   1 
 17 Kerr, Kerisha             12 Bulkeley                 15.76   2 
 18 Christie, Lauren          12 Wethersfield             15.82   3 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Cori          12 Windsor                  13.29  
  2 Gray, Leah                11 Windsor                  13.50  
  3 Delisser, D'Jior           9 Bloomfield               13.58  
  4 Moye, Khaia               10 Windsor                  13.61  
  5 Robinson, Jade            10 Windsor                  13.76  
  6 Weir, Jenascia             9 Bulkeley                 14.02  
  7 Leonard, Maya             10 Newington                14.15  
  8 Bonds, Janyla             10 Hartford Pub             14.61  
 
Event 9  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bohlke, Michael            9 Newington              4:40.86  
  2 Adam, Sadadine            12 Hartford Pub           4:42.82  
  3 Gagne, Owen               10 Wethersfield           4:48.76  
  4 Gowda, Mihir              12 Rocky Hill             4:51.50  
  5 Carlson, Riley            11 Wethersfield           4:57.56  
  6 Wesley, Tyler             10 Bloomfield             4:57.92  
  7 Abbot, Cameron            11 Windsor                5:13.69  
  8 Thiel, Sam                 9 Windsor                5:24.14  
  9 Gonzales, Matthew          9 Bulkeley               5:24.58  
 10 Martinez, Bryan            9 Rocky Hill             5:24.66  
 11 Munyaneza, Honore         10 Bulkeley               5:25.47  
 12 Cotto, Joseph             11 Hartford Pub           5:27.12  
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stockman, Elizabeth       11 Rocky Hill             5:26.50  
  2 Corcoran, Maria            9 Rocky Hill             5:56.88  
  3 Gregory, Olivia           11 Windsor                5:57.50  
  4 Turner, Jalisa            10 Bloomfield             6:01.21  
  5 Karanian, Alyse            9 Newington              6:05.97  
  6 Koistenen, Isabella       10 Windsor                6:08.35  
  7 Peak, Caroline             9 Wethersfield           6:15.27  
  8 Gorski, Samantha          12 Newington              6:19.95  
  9 Malendo, Regina           10 Hartford Pub           7:08.28  
 
Event 11  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hay, Kymali               11 Bloomfield               49.54   2 
  2 Gayle, Le-Andre           11 Windsor                  50.79   2 
  3 Lambert, Keon             12 Windsor                  53.88   2 
  4 McNeice, Evan             11 Wethersfield             53.94   2 
  5 Walsh, Antwone             9 Bulkeley                 56.41   1 
  6 Klatt, Brian              12 Wethersfield             57.85   1 
  7 Davis, Matthew             9 Bloomfield               57.87   1 
  8 Anderson, Duvane          11 Bulkeley                 58.84   2 
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cooper, Jalah             11 Windsor                  58.61   2 
  2 Coleman, Zarieh           12 Windsor                1:00.26   2 
  3 Banton, Jahlia            12 Bloomfield             1:01.95   2 
  4 Ofei, Stella              11 New Britain            1:02.51   2 
  5 Dube, Rachel              11 Windsor                1:02.73   2 
  6 Allen, Taylor             12 Windsor                1:04.95   2 
  7 Callahan, Maggie          12 Newington              1:05.40   1 
  8 Sanders, Caylee            9 Newington              1:07.89   1 
  9 Touponse, Lorien          10 Wethersfield           1:11.71   1 
 10 Serrao, Giuliana          10 Wethersfield           1:13.13   1 
 
Event 13  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Chaz            12 New Britain              40.00   2 
  2 Reid, Sephton             11 Bloomfield               40.32   2 
  3 Montaque, Dante           11 Bloomfield               42.19   2 
  4 Clarke, Joshua             9 Windsor                  43.01   2 
  5 Gutierez, Jovan           12 Windsor                  44.70   2 
  6 Roberts, Elias            10 Newington                45.58   2 
  7 Onyejekwe, Brandon        11 Rocky Hill               45.82   2 
  8 Prevalla, Dorian          12 Wethersfield             46.38   1 
  9 Latina, Luke              10 Wethersfield             47.69   1 
 
Event 14  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alabre, Analy             10 Windsor                  47.13   2 
  2 Colon, Elicia             11 Bloomfield               47.68   2 
  3 Jarrett, Raven Symone     11 New Britain              47.69   2 
  4 Gibson, Jadyn             10 Bloomfield               49.08   2 
  5 Adams, Zoe                12 Wethersfield             50.51   2 
  6 Strauch, Grace            12 Windsor                  50.55   2 
  7 Nwankwo, Chiamaka         11 Rocky Hill               51.09   2 
  8 Conneely, grace           11 Wethersfield             54.05   2 
  9 PenaCuddeback, Nell       11 Newington                56.86   1 
 10 Betts, Natalie            10 Bulkeley                 59.50   1 
 11 Lynch, Caroline           11 Newington              1:01.85   1 
 12 Kerr, Kerisha             12 Bulkeley               1:07.15   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wolliston, Brenden        11 Windsor                2:06.68  
  2 Dunn, Mike                11 Wethersfield           2:08.24  
  3 Grynyk, Andriy            11 Newington              2:12.16  
  4 Wesley, Tyler             10 Bloomfield             2:13.68  
  5 Arnold, Alec              12 Wethersfield           2:15.34  
  6 Gupta, Kinshu             11 Rocky Hill             2:15.52  
  7 Flores, Miguel            10 Hartford Pub           2:19.44  
  8 Turner, Robert             9 Bloomfield             2:23.71  
  9 Bermudez, Gabriel         10 New Britain            2:23.95  
 10 Berrios, Salvador         11 Bulkeley               2:30.84  
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Devine, Lilah             12 Rocky Hill             2:27.59  
  2 Condon, Kayla             11 Wethersfield           2:35.92  
  3 Whyte, Alicia             11 Bloomfield             2:42.27  
  4 Turner, Jalisa            10 Bloomfield             2:44.01  
  5 Creevy, Michaela          10 Rocky Hill             2:47.04  
  6 Kelly, Jamie              12 New Britain            2:47.78  
  7 Koistenen, Isabella       10 Windsor                2:48.88  
  8 Bankowski, Erin           10 Wethersfield           2:48.96  
  9 Doyle, Kassidy            10 Newington              2:59.30  
 
Event 17  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beckford, Malcolm          9 Bloomfield               22.15   3 
  2 Nealy, Jaylon             12 Bloomfield               22.51   3 
  3 Holliday, Cordell         12 Windsor                  22.72   3 
  4 Bookal, Baijeon           11 New Britain              23.16   3 
  5 Hay, Kymali               11 Bloomfield               23.35   3 
  6 Walton, Jessie            10 Bulkeley                 23.53   2 
  7 Lambert, Keon             12 Windsor                  23.88   2 
  8 Walsh, Javier             11 Bulkeley                 24.12   2 
  9 Proko, Brian               9 Rocky Hill               24.16   2 
 10 Caldwell, Michael          9 Windsor                  24.25   2 
 11 Wong, Shun                12 Wethersfield             25.17   1 
 12 Brown, Leighton           10 Hartford Pub             25.19   1 
 13 Guerrera, Anthony         12 Wethersfield             26.76   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Richardson, Cori          12 Windsor                  25.82   4 
  2 Coleman, Zarieh           12 Windsor                  26.41   4 
  3 Robinson, Jade            10 Windsor                  26.55   4 
  4 Gray, Leah                11 Windsor                  26.75   4 
  5 Moye, Khaia               10 Windsor                  26.78   3 
  6 Cooper, Jalah             11 Windsor                  26.81   4 
  7 Brown, Shante             12 Bloomfield               26.95   4 
  8 Smith, Shani               9 Windsor                  27.13   2 
  9 Banton, Jahlia            12 Bloomfield               27.15   3 
 10 Ofei, Stella              11 New Britain              27.29   2 
 11 Orleans-Onyina, Lordina   12 Rocky Hill               27.63   3 
 12 Weir, Jenascia             9 Bulkeley                 27.86   2 
 13 Green, Shavanice          10 Windsor                  28.21   3 
 14 Leonard, Maya             10 Newington                28.24   3 
 15 Sullivan, Kathleen        11 Wethersfield             28.58   2 
 16 Jones, Anna-Sashia         9 Hartford Pub             28.75   2 
 17 Sousa, Emily               9 Wethersfield             30.05   1 
 18 Marte, Juskauris           9 Bulkeley                 34.76   1 
 
Event 19  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adam, Sadadine            12 Hartford Pub          10:13.51  
  2 Toth, Aiden               12 Newington             10:17.69  
  3 Gowda, Mihir              12 Rocky Hill            10:43.59  
  4 Bohlke, Joseph            11 Newington             10:43.89  
  5 Pratt, Connor              9 Wethersfield          11:12.57  
  6 Adam, Aboubakar           10 Hartford Pub          11:34.21  
  7 Abbot, Cameron            11 Windsor               11:38.08  
  8 Gonzales, Matthew          9 Bulkeley              11:52.83  
  9 Mwatibo, Dante            10 Rocky Hill            12:02.40  
 10 Catania, Caleb             9 Windsor               12:25.08  
 11 Dilone, Andres            12 Bulkeley              14:06.83  
 
Event 20  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gregory, Nina              9 Windsor               13:03.12  
  2 Gregorski, Meghan         10 Wethersfield          13:09.43  
  3 Creevy, Megan             12 Rocky Hill            13:16.94  
  4 Garcia, Jessica           11 Wethersfield          13:24.08  
  5 Delskey, Rachel           10 Windsor               15:43.28  
 
Event 21  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bloomfield                                          3:33.08  
     1) Nealy, Jaylon 12                2) Herbert, Ray 12                
     3) Beckford, Malcolm 9             4) Hay, Kymali 11                 
  2 Windsor                                             3:41.27  
     1) Blue, Tyler 10                  2) Gayle, Le-Andre 11             
     3) Wolliston, Brenden 11           4) Clarke, Joshua 9               
  3 Wethersfield                                        3:42.73  
     1) McNeice, Evan 11                2) Errickson, Jimmy 12            
     3) Dunn, Mike 11                   4) Gagne, Owen 10                 
  4 Rocky Hill                                          3:44.19  
     1) Onyejekwe, Brandon 11           2) Patlikh, Milan 11              
     3) Proko, Brian 9                  4) Thurz, Jack 10                 
  5 Newington                                           3:50.34  
     1) Grynyk, Andriy 11               2) Bogatz, Andrew 12              
     3) Ellis, Daniel 10                4) Majdoub, Omar 12               
 
Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Windsor                                             4:08.66  
     1) Coleman, Zarieh 12              2) Cooper, Jalah 11               
     3) Allen, Taylor 12                4) Dube, Rachel 11                
  2 Bloomfield                                          4:15.18  
     1) Mars, Jillian 12                2) Brown, Shante 12               
     3) Gibson, Jadyn 10                4) Banton, Jahlia 12              
  3 Rocky Hill                                          4:22.62  
     1) Devine, Lilah 12                2) Fernstrom, Gillian 9           
     3) Orleans-Onyina, Lordina 12      4) Nwankwo, Chiamaka 11           
  4 Newington                                           4:44.61  
     1) Callahan, Maggie 12             2) Grande, Jillian 12             
     3) Paxi, Isabel 11                 4) Sanders, Caylee 9              
  5 Wethersfield                                        4:55.02  
     1) Conneely, grace 11              2) Touponse, Lorien 10            
     3) Serrao, Giuliana 10             4) Bankowski, Erin 10             
 
Event 23  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nock, Clarissa            11 Wethersfield             90-06  
      FOUL  86-00  85-08  79-08  FOUL  90-06
  2 Ptak, Angelika            12 Rocky Hill               89-04  
      70-05  80-03  89-04  79-06  77-04  FOUL
  3 Detushev, Nichole         11 Rocky Hill               76-05  
      64-05        69-03  76-05  73-06
  4 Williams, Otisha          11 Bloomfield               73-06  
      72-07  73-06  FOUL            
  5 Schuler, Audrey           12 Newington                64-10  
      56-02  56-04  64-10  59-07  FOUL  58-08
  6 Sasportas, Ainsley         9 Windsor                  55-09  
      47-01  51-06  47-07  45-06  54-04  55-09
  7 Mitchell, Nea             10 Hartford Pub             53-09  
      48-03  53-04  50-06  47-00  50-07  53-09
  8 Shell-Smith, Marijah       9 New Britain              53-04  
      53-04  40-08  52-00  39-05  47-02  39-06
  9 Torres, Paola             10 Bulkeley                 50-07  
      50-07  44-10  48-07            
 10 Douglas, Makynzie         10 Windsor                  50-00  
      44-04  49-10.50  50-00  FOUL  FOUL  42-06
 11 Beslanga, Kimberly         9 New Britain              43-01  
      41-01  38-07  43-01           
 12 Murma, Naisa               9 Bulkeley                 36-05  
      32-03  36-05  35-04           
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stabert, Robert           12 Newington            141-07.50  
      FOUL  129-11  130-11  139-03.50  127-04  141-07.50
  2 Samuels, Ethan            11 Bloomfield           130-10.50  
      FOUL  123-02.50  130-10.50  FOUL  124-10  125-06
  3 Harnish, Austin           12 Wethersfield            123-02  
      FOUL  103-04.50  119-00  115-07  122-10.50  123-02
  4 Parker, Dan               12 Wethersfield            116-06  
      108-10  114-08.50  115-05  115-00  FOUL  116-06
  5 Rossignal, Noah           11 Newington               112-00  
      94-05  112-00  93-09  111-07  104-08  FOUL
  6 Bent, Jason               11 Bloomfield              106-00  
      106-00  98-10  100-02  102-07  99-10  94-00
  7 Gonxhe, Kevin             11 Rocky Hill              100-08  
      99-10  89-07  100-08  92-07  98-06.50  98-04
  8 McLaren, Diquan           11 Hartford Pub             99-05  
      98-03.50  99-05  98-03.50  FOUL  82-08  96-08
  9 Rodriguez, Jose            9 Hartford Pub            J99-05  
      99-05  86-10  87-06  84-03  86-06  81-07
 10 Prince, Andre              9 Windsor                  90-02  
      58-10  87-08  90-02         
 11 Feliciano, Michael         9 New Britain              86-10  
      81-00  83-05  86-10            
 
Event 25  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Wenesha          12 Hartford Pub            125-10  
      106-04  110-03  125-10  FOUL  117-10  123-08
  2 Williams, Otisha          11 Bloomfield              119-07  
      110-09  102-05  85-08  119-07  113-03  FOUL
  3 Nock, Clarissa            11 Wethersfield             93-05  
      67-00  89-09  90-00  76-04  68-11  93-05
  4 Smith-Belgrave, Areyona   10 Windsor                  85-06  
      78-11  FOUL  FOUL  81-07  85-06  80-10
  5 Thompson, Kristal         11 Bloomfield               84-07  
      70-05  81-07  82-04  84-00  77-06  84-07
  6 Brown, Chanse             12 Bloomfield               84-06  
      81-09  84-06  67-10  76-06  68-06  74-02
  7 Harris, Eliza             10 Newington                83-06  
      83-06  57-09  73-06  67-07  FOUL  59-03
  8 Vendetti, Mia             10 Newington                75-03  
      54-02  60-09  69-04  75-03  61-03  FOUL
  9 Sasportas, Ainsley         9 Windsor                  73-01  
      73-01  57-06  65-02  72-11  67-03  72-11
 10 Perry, Marina              9 Rocky Hill               68-11  
      68-11  66-09  64-09            
 11 Anthony, Aaliyah          11 New Britain              68-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  68-03            
 12 Shell-Smith, Marijah       9 New Britain              63-03  
      52-05  49-10  63-03            
 13 Ptak, Angelika            12 Rocky Hill               62-03  
      FOUL  61-10  62-03            
 14 Lin, Leah                 12 Wethersfield             59-02  
      56-10  47-10  59-02         
 15 Williams, Qiarra          11 Hartford Pub             58-05  
      51-10  58-05  FOUL            
 
Event 26  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Michael         11 Bloomfield              152-00  
      113-00  FOUL  127-01  152-00  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Bish, Brandon             10 Bloomfield              137-00  
      FOUL  120-00  118-06  87-02  137-00  FOUL
  3 Samuels, Erris            12 Bloomfield              123-07  
      FOUL  98-01  FOUL  115-04  123-07  120-00
  4 Harnish, Austin           12 Wethersfield            116-07  
      98-07  116-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Carrasco, Ricardo         11 New Britain             109-07  
      FOUL  103-10  101-05  FOUL  109-07  103-05
  6 Venables, Eric            12 Newington               108-09  
      102-02  108-09  FOUL  107-11  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Saulters, Jaden           12 Bloomfield              108-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  100-08  94-04  FOUL  108-01
  8 Prince, Andre              9 Windsor                 102-08  
      87-04  102-08  FOUL  97-00  102-08  FOUL
  9 Frater, Marvin             9 Hartford Pub            101-01  
      101-01  85-04  87-09  FOUL  92-05  FOUL
 10 DiMatteo, Max             10 Rocky Hill               94-07  
      94-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Rossignal, Noah           11 Newington                91-08  
      80-10  91-08  74-11         
 12 Gonxhe, Kevin             11 Rocky Hill               84-02  
      FOUL  84-02  FOUL            
 13 Rios, Caleb               11 New Britain              81-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  81-01            
 14 Hook, Braeden             11 Wethersfield             76-04  
      69-06  76-04  68-00            
 -- Campbell, Nicholas        12 Bloomfield                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Williams, Aaron           12 Bloomfield                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nock, Clarissa            11 Wethersfield          39-03.00   2 
      35-08  38-03  37-05  39-00  37-00  39-03
  2 Stewart, Wenesha          12 Hartford Pub          38-00.00   2 
      38-00  FOUL  36-07  FOUL  37-04  37-00
  3 Williams, Qiarra          11 Hartford Pub          34-04.00   2 
      34-04  FOUL  29-04  FOUL  33-07  33-01
  4 Williams, Otisha          11 Bloomfield            33-08.00   2 
      33-04  32-09  FOUL  33-08  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Sidik, Armani             10 Hartford Pub          30-00.00   2 
      28-09  28-07  FOUL  27-09  30-00  FOUL
  6 Ledbetter, Tanijha        12 Newington             29-07.00   2 
      29-07  28-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Thompson, Kristal         11 Bloomfield            29-04.00   2 
      FOUL  29-04  28-04  29-04  29-00  26-00
  8 Perry, Marina              9 Rocky Hill            28-06.00   1 
      27-06  27-10  28-06  24-08  27-08  25-10
  9 Detushev, Nichole         11 Rocky Hill            27-06.00   1 
      22-07  27-06  24-08  25-10  26-00  25-08
 10 Brown, Chanse             12 Bloomfield            26-06.00   2 
      26-01  26-06  26-00            
 11 Giscombe, Amayia          12 Wethersfield          26-05.00   1 
      25-07  26-05  25-02            
 12 Smith-Belgrave, Areyona   10 Windsor               25-10.00   1 
      25-10  24-09  FOUL            
 13 Shell-Smith, Marijah       9 New Britain           25-09.00   1 
      22-05  19-03  25-09            
 14 Anthony, Aaliyah          11 New Britain           22-00.00   1 
      21-11  19-10  22-00            
 
Event 28  Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Campbell, Nicholas        12 Bloomfield            55-04.00   2 
      51-07  55-04  53-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Williams, Aaron           12 Bloomfield            54-08.00   2 
      FOUL  51-09  54-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Campbell, Michael         11 Bloomfield            52-04.00   2 
      49-00  52-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Samuels, Erris            12 Bloomfield            48-11.00   2 
      28-06  40-02  43-07  44-06  48-11  48-06
  5 Bish, Brandon             10 Bloomfield            47-05.00   2 
      47-00  46-11  47-05  44-04  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Gonzalez, Moeth           11 Bloomfield            46-11.00   2 
      FOUL  46-11  FOUL  FOUL  45-01  44-06
  7 Harnish, Austin           12 Wethersfield          40-02.00   1 
      40-02  FOUL  38-11            
  8 Mulero, Julian            11 Newington             38-08.00   2 
      36-11  38-03  37-09  37-04  38-08  35-01
  9 Vellon, Josiah            11 New Britain           36-03.00   2 
      35-06  34-06  36-01  36-03  35-11  35-08
 10 Prince, Andre              9 Windsor               34-11.00   1 
      34-10  34-11  33-03            
 11 Carrasco, Ricardo         11 New Britain           34-07.00   1 
      33-07  34-06  34-07            
 12 Venables, Eric            12 Newington             33-10.00   1 
      FOUL  33-10  32-00            
 13 Hook, Braeden             11 Wethersfield          32-02.00   1 
      31-06  32-02  28-06            
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Shani               9 Windsor                5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Delisser, D'Jior           9 Bloomfield             4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jarrett, Raven Symone     11 New Britain           J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Williams, Zaria           10 Hartford Pub           4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Turner, Jalah             11 Bloomfield             4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
  5 Wagner, Alison             9 Wethersfield           4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
  7 Leonard, Maya             10 Newington             J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Sisson, Chloe             12 Wethersfield                NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Jones, Johniece            9 Bloomfield                  NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Lindsay, Cyana             9 Windsor                     NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Lyons, Abigail            12 Newington                   NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 30  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dixon-Bodie, Sean         11 Bloomfield             6-02.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Parker, Dan               12 Wethersfield           6-00.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Tate, Aslan               12 Newington             J6-00.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Errickson, Jimmy          12 Wethersfield           5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Luiz, Jimmy               11 Wethersfield           5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 -- Castanho, Nicholas        10 Rocky Hill                  NH  
     5-06 
        X 
 
Event 31  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burt, Takai               10 Windsor               16-02.00  
      16-02  15-03  15-03.50  15-09  15-07  15-10
  2 Nardella, Caitlin         11 Wethersfield          15-11.75  
      14-08.50  FOUL  FOUL  15-11.75  15-09  15-10.25
  3 Szcymecki, Alexis         12 Wethersfield          15-05.50  
      14-11 x   14-04      15-05.50  14-03
  4 Cleveland, Rachel         10 Windsor               15-04.50  
      14-09.25  14-07  15-03  15-04.50      14-03
  5 Righi, Madison            10 Wethersfield          14-11.50  
      FOUL x   14-02  14-05.50  14-11.50  FOUL
  6 Williams, Zaria           10 Hartford Pub          14-10.00  
      14-10  13-10  13-04  14-01.50  13-04.50  12-05.50
  7 Turner, Jalah             11 Bloomfield            14-03.50  
      13-08  14-03.50  13-08  13-02.50  14-03  13-01.50
  8 Ericson, Maia             10 Newington             14-00.00  
      13-10  13-02  13-05  13-08  13-02  14-00
  9 PenaCuddeback, Nell       11 Newington             13-10.75  
      13-10.75  13-02  13-06  13-09.25  12-07  13-08.50
 10 Washington, Aaliyahna     11 Bloomfield            13-08.50  
      12-04  13-08.50  12-11           
 11 Campbell, Shenequa        12 Bloomfield            12-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-05           
 12 Mullings, Ayanna          10 Bulkeley              10-10.50  
      10-06.50  10-06.50  10-10.50           
 -- Orleans-Onyina, Lordina   12 Rocky Hill                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 32  Boys Long Jump
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dixon-Bodie, Sean         11 Bloomfield            20-11.25   2 
      20-11.25  19-01.75  20-00.25  19-05.25  FOUL  PASS
  2 Steele, Korey             10 Bloomfield            20-04.50   2 
      20-04.50  18-00  18-06.50         
  3 Lindo, Jahmar             12 Bloomfield            19-08.00   2 
      19-00.75  19-02.50  18-00.75  19-08  18-07.50  19-02
  4 Simpson, Anthony          11 Bloomfield            19-03.50   2 
      18-01.75  18-10.50  15-03  19-03.50  FOUL    
  5 Collins Jr., Michael      11 Bloomfield            19-02.75   2 
      19-00.75  18-03  19-02.75            
  6 Kamydo, Ivan              11 Windsor               19-00.00   2 
      19-00  17-03.25  15-00            
  7 Tate, Aslan               12 Newington             18-00.00   2 
      17-06  16-03  18-00  17-10  17-10.25  17-05.25
  8 Mullings, Shakur          12 Hartford Pub          17-11.50   2 
      17-11.50  17-03  17-02.75  16-10.50  16-05  17-04.50
  9 Anderson, Ajrael          10 Bloomfield            17-09.00   2 
      FOUL  17-09  16-01         
 10 Raiford, Michael          11 Bloomfield            17-06.00   2 
      17-06  17-05  16-07         
 11 Lambert, Keon             12 Windsor               17-00.50   1 
      16-09  17-00.50  16-07.75            
 12 Shim, Nathaniel           11 Bloomfield            16-11.25   1 
      16-11.25  16-10.50  15-02            
 13 Orleans-Onyina, Lordy     12 Rocky Hill            16-07.75   1 
      16-07.75  15-11  15-07.25            
 14 Reid, Peter               12 Wethersfield          16-04.25   1 
      16-04.25  14-07.75  13-11.50            
 15 Watt, Tyren               11 Wethersfield          16-02.00   1 
      16-00  15-03  16-02            
 16 Antiporda, Aidan          11 Rocky Hill            15-01.50   1 
      14-06.50  14-10  15-01.50            
 17 Haynes, Shamel            10 Bulkeley              12-06.50   1 
      12-06.50               
 18 Illunga, Qudrat            9 Bulkeley              12-01.50   1 
      12-01.50  11-01.50  11-08            
 
Event 33  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Rozalynn           10 New Britain           34-02.00  
      33-00.50  33-02.50  32-09.50  34-02  33-09  FOUL
  2 Nardella, Caitlin         11 Wethersfield          33-08.00  
      32-02  33-08  32-09.25  FOUL  32-04  FOUL
  3 Szcymecki, Alexis         12 Wethersfield          33-02.75  
      32-06.50  32-04.50  32-09.75  33-02.75  33-01  32-05.25
  4 Cleveland, Rachel         10 Windsor               33-02.25  
      32-09  33-02  32-08  32-11.50  33-02.25  32-03
  5 Adams, Zoe                12 Wethersfield          33-00.50  
      32-06  33-00.50  32-04  29-10.50  32-04  31-10.50
  6 Burt, Takai               10 Windsor               33-00.00  
      33-00  30-00  31-05.50  31-06  30-00.50  29-07
  7 Johnson, Shanika          11 Bloomfield            31-11.50  
      31-04  31-02  31-10  31-04.50  31-11.50  31-04
  8 Righi, Madison            10 Wethersfield          31-09.75  
      31-09.75  FOUL  31-07.25            
  9 Ericson, Maia             10 Newington             31-08.00  
      27-11.75  29-07  31-08  28-07.50  27-10.50  29-06.25
 10 Jones, Johniece            9 Bloomfield            30-01.50  
      30-01.50  29-05  FOUL  28-03  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Lyons, Abigail            12 Newington             29-04.50  
      27-11.50  29-04.50  FOUL            
 12 Campbell, Shenequa        12 Bloomfield            29-01.00  
      29-01  FOUL  28-09.50         
 
Event 34  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dixon-Bodie, Sean         11 Bloomfield            47-04.00  
      44-06  46-01  45-10  46-05  47-04  46-11
  2 Steele, Korey             10 Bloomfield            44-09.00  
      FOUL  43-07.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  44-09
  3 Kamydo, Ivan              11 Windsor               37-11.00  
      36-11  36-08  FOUL  37-03  37-11  FOUL
  4 Lindo, Jahmar             12 Bloomfield            37-00.75  
      37-00.75               
  5 Labbe, Nate               12 Wethersfield          35-04.00  
      34-01.75  35-00  FOUL  35-04  33-04.75    
  6 Casey, Patrick            11 Newington             34-05.25  
      FOUL  33-05  33-10  34-03  34-05.25  34-04
  7 Antiporda, Aidan          11 Rocky Hill            32-03.00  
      31-07.75  32-03  FOUL         
  8 Saunders, Jake             9 Rocky Hill            30-04.25  
      30-04.25  28-06.75  28-08  30-02  FOUL  29-06
 -- Dawkins, Justin            9 Windsor                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brodeur, Sienna           10 Wethersfield           8-09.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 8-09 9-00 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Glendon, Katelyn          12 Wethersfield           8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Appel, Meghan             10 Wethersfield           7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Detushev, Nichole         11 Rocky Hill             7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Whyte, Alicia             11 Bloomfield                  NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosas-Perez, Yoskar       11 New Britain           11-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O     O    XO     O   XXX 
  2 Giannini, Scott           12 Wethersfield           9-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 
        O   XXX 
  2 Bobin, Mike               10 Wethersfield           9-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 
        O   XXX 
  4 Wesley, Tyler             10 Bloomfield            J9-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 
      XXO   XXX 
 -- Saunders, Jake             9 Rocky Hill                  NH  
     9-06 
      XXX