EZ Meet Services - Contractor License                              HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        CCC Freshmen XC Championship - 10/23/2018                        
                                    EZ Meet Services                                     
                             MDC Reservoir, West Hartford CT                             
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   105  Hester, Lucas                   Avon                            11:55      1
    2   199  Rendon, Jamie                   Hall                            11:56      2
    3   250  Pratt, Connor                   Wethersfield                    11:57      3
    4   104  Eaves, Jevonte                  Avon                            12:00      4
    5   175  Aronow, Samuel                  Hall                            12:05      5
    6   192  Long, Jake                      Hall                            12:06      6
    7   159  Accurso, Joseph                 Glastonbury                     12:13      7
    8   212  Davidson, Owen                  Plainville                      12:14      8
    9   134  Sampt, Matthew                  Conard                          12:15      9
   10   157  Kelly, Brendan                  Farmington                      12:17     10
   11   146  Woodmansee, Parker              E.O. Smith                      12:19     11
   12   251  Stec, Liam                      Wethersfield                    12:27     12
   13   188  Hodkinson, Jacob                Hall                            12:29     13
   14   168  Pawlowski, Brian                Glastonbury                     12:33     14
   15   180  Burr, Joshua                    Hall                            12:33     15
   16   144  Scigliano, Anderson             E.O. Smith                      12:34     16
   17   224  Jennings, Kyle                  Simsbury                        12:39     17
   18   258  Lattimer, Jonathan              Windsor                         12:40     18
   19   108  Morgan, Carver                  Avon                            12:41     19
   20   226  McGoldrick, Liam                Simsbury                        12:41     20
   21   111  Tacinelli, Jake                 Avon                            12:47     21
   22   221  Chen, Evan                      Simsbury                        12:47     22
   23   242  Leone, Brendan                  Southington                     12:49     23
   24   261  Schwartz, Steven                Windsor                         12:51     24
   25   136  Weiss, Michael                  Conard                          12:52     25
   26   203  Tagliarini, Nicholas            Hall                            12:52     26
   27   143  Schoen, Cole                    E.O. Smith                      12:57     27
   28   257  Hallgren, Matthew               Windsor                         12:58     28
   29   117  Pechenan, Timofei               Bristol Central                 13:03       
   30   190  Leitz, Desmond                  Hall                            13:03     29
   31   131  Martin, Nicolas                 Conard                          13:04     30
   32   183  Chelli, Brian                   Hall                            13:04       
   33   195  McDaniel, Sean                  Hall                            13:05       
   34   100  Bailey, Nicholas                Avon                            13:05     31
   35   138  Boland, Evan                    E.O. Smith                      13:06     32
   36   137  Allen, Logan                    E.O. Smith                      13:07     33
   37   216  Leander, Owen                   Plainville                      13:09     34
   38   227  Montesi, Jack                   Simsbury                        13:10     35
   39   210  Bucci, Dylan                    Plainville                      13:11     36
   40   220  Anderson, Davis                 Simsbury                        13:12     37
   41   147  Bouchard, Carter                Enfield                         13:13     38
   42   198  Peterson, Nicholas              Hall                            13:13       
   43   233  Kuchipudi, Vincent              South Windsor                   13:13     39
   44   209  Anderson, Matt                  Plainville                      13:14     40
   45   173  Stone, Jackson                  Glastonbury                     13:15     41
   46   218  Sozanski, Daniel                Plainville                      13:18     42
   47   246  Dominguez, Diego                Wethersfield                    13:19     43
   48   228  Raymond, Andrew                 Simsbury                        13:19     44
   49   243  Miceli, Logan                   Southington                     13:21     45
   50   244  Poirier, Luke                   Southington                     13:23     46
   51   153  Tracy, Jonathan                 Enfield                         13:25     47
   52   132  Paulus, Griffin                 Conard                          13:27     48
   53   223  Gottshall, Rowan                Simsbury                        13:28     49
   54   112  Trautman, Cole                  Avon                            13:28     50
   55   120  Bacon, Beau                     Conard                          13:29     51
   56   185  Dorian, Aidan                   Hall                            13:34       
   57   106  Lord, Travis                    Avon                            13:46     52
   58   101  Chadha, Nick                    Avon                            13:47       
   59   118  Wilson, Tyler                   Bristol Central                 13:47       
   60   145  Semenza, Alex                   E.O. Smith                      13:49     53
   61   163  Giliberto, Paul                 Glastonbury                     13:50     54
   62   236  Turco, Alex                     South Windsor                   13:50     55
   63   174  Zhou, Jason                     Glastonbury                     13:51     56
   64   156  Iraeta, Xavier                  Farmington                      13:51     57
   65   259  Murphy, Thomas                  Windsor                         13:51     58
   66   177  Bassock, Wade                   Hall                            13:52       
   67   179  Brudz, Gus                      Hall                            13:54       
   68   142  Park, Youngjin                  E.O. Smith                      14:01     59
   69   256  Dauphinais, James               Windsor                         14:02     60
   70   135  Savage, Andrew                  Conard                          14:03     61
   71   151  Kearney, Patrick                Enfield                         14:04     62
   72   202  Scully, Liam                    Hall                            14:06       
   73   119  Zarick, Adam                    Bristol Central                 14:09       
   74   200  Rosenberg, Simon                Hall                            14:10       
   75   254  Clarke, Joshua                  Windsor                         14:17     63
   76   114  Anderson, Brandon               Bloomfield                      14:19       
   77   239  Buxton, Aaron                   Southington                     14:19     64
   78   110  Ronzello, Sean                  Avon                            14:21       
   79   169  Quinn, Patrick                  Glastonbury                     14:26     65
   80   253  Catania-Paquette, Caleb         Windsor                         14:29     66
   81   152  Radziewicz, Joseph              Enfield                         14:37     67
   82   160  Andriola, Christopher           Glastonbury                     14:37     68
   83   170  Ryen, Thomas                    Glastonbury                     14:39       
   84   124  Ferrer, Daniel                  Conard                          14:40     69
   85   240  Cahill, Jayden                  Southington                     14:41     70
   86   222  Flibbert, Alex                  Simsbury                        14:41       
   87   141  Page, William                   E.O. Smith                      14:43       
   88   150  Fine, Dominick                  Enfield                         14:44     71
   89   215  Koc, Konrad                     Plainville                      14:45     72
   90   165  Juliano, George                 Glastonbury                     14:45       
   91   206  Whalen, Gunnar                  Hall                            14:47       
   92   208  Zhang, Theodore                 Hall                            14:47       
   93   262  Serrano, Aiden                  Windsor                         14:52       
   94   178  Bristow, Tyler                  Hall                            14:54       
   95   204  Travers, Michael                Hall                            14:54       
   96   197  Moskal, David                   Hall                            15:06       
   97   234  Lu, Stanley                     South Windsor                   15:09     73
   98   103  Donlin, Seth                    Avon                            15:12       
   99   109  Rizvi, Ali Ayaan                Avon                            15:14       
  100   149  Farah, Ayssar                   Enfield                         15:22     74
  101   231  Jeram, Owen                     South Windsor                   15:25     75
  102   196  Mendoza, Ryan                   Hall                            15:26       
  103   155  Farrell, Sal                    Farmington                      15:27     76
  104   161  Burns, Luke                     Glastonbury                     15:28       
  105   248  Kulpa, Jack                     Wethersfield                    15:29     77
  106   255  Cramer, Ryan                    Windsor                         15:30       
  107   171  Sill, Ethan                     Glastonbury                     15:34       
  108   102  Devine, Wesley                  Avon                            15:41       
  109   207  Zeman, Sean                     Hall                            15:42       
  110   230  Bushman, Owen                   South Windsor                   15:45     78
  111   187  Harris, Ethan                   Hall                            15:46       
  112   260  Peoples-Hobson, Vaughn          Windsor                         15:48       
  113   154  Abreu, Joseph                   Farmington                      15:52     79
  114   184  Collin, Leo                     Hall                            15:55       
  115   148  Elsabbal, Ali                   Enfield                         15:57     80
  116   139  Champagne, Jack                 E.O. Smith                      16:01       
  117   264  Whitesell, Jacob                Windsor                         16:07       
  118   252  Vu, Kenny                       Wethersfield                    16:12     81
  119   249  Moyer, Anthony                  Wethersfield                    16:16     82
  120   265  Buyak, Aiden                    Conard                          16:19       
  121   125  Gibson, Ryan                    Conard                          16:20       
  122   205  Waitsman, Joshua                Hall                            16:21       
  123   128  Hubbard, Jeffery                Conard                          16:26       
  124   182  Chang, Andrew                   Hall                            16:29       
  125   245  Czarnecki, Austin               Wethersfield                    16:31     83
  126   194  Margolis, Brennan               Hall                            16:32       
  127   189  Kizevicius, Dovidas             Hall                            16:35       
  128   201  Scobbo, Matthew                 Hall                            16:37       
  129   176  Bach, Jason                     Hall                            16:37       
  130   191  Leopold, Justin                 Hall                            16:39       
  131   263  Stechshulte, Jacob              Windsor                         16:40       
  132   247  Hoon, Sawyer                    Wethersfield                    16:47       
  133   158  Zink, Ben                       Farmington                      16:53     84
  134   113  Williams, Ethan                 Avon                            17:18       
  135   116  Conrod, Noah                    Bristol Central                 17:24       
  136   121  Beckles, Neil                   Conard                          17:53       
  137   129  Kuhnly, Will                    Conard                          17:57       
  138   127  Heller, Sam                     Conard                          18:07       
  139   123  Chmela, Lucas                   Conard                          18:07       
  140   219  Stanczwkiewz, Jacob             Plainville                      18:30     85
  141   126  Haimes, Zachary                 Conard                          18:43       
  142   237  Berger, Jacob                   Southington                     18:52     86
  143   122  Bradley, Theodore               Conard                          19:56       
  144   115  Colon, Alexander                Bloomfield                      20:18       
  145   133  Petropoulos, Max                Conard                          21:18       

Event 1  Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Hall                         41    2    5    6   13   15   26   29          
      Total Time:  1:01:09.00                                                    
         Average:    12:13.80                                                    
   2 Avon                         76    1    4   19   21   31   50   52          
      Total Time:  1:02:28.00                                                    
         Average:    12:29.60                                                    
   3 E.O. Smith                  119   11   16   27   32   33   53   59          
      Total Time:  1:04:03.00                                                    
         Average:    12:48.60                                                    
   4 Simsbury                    131   17   20   22   35   37   44   49          
      Total Time:  1:04:29.00                                                    
         Average:    12:53.80                                                    
   5 Plainville                  160    8   34   36   40   42   72   85          
      Total Time:  1:05:06.00                                                    
         Average:    13:01.20                                                    
   6 Conard                      163    9   25   30   48   51   61   69          
      Total Time:  1:05:07.00                                                    
         Average:    13:01.40                                                    
   7 Glastonbury                 172    7   14   41   54   56   65   68          
      Total Time:  1:05:42.00                                                    
         Average:    13:08.40                                                    
   8 Windsor                     188   18   24   28   58   60   63   66          
      Total Time:  1:06:22.00                                                    
         Average:    13:16.40                                                    
   9 Wethersfield                216    3   12   43   77   81   82   83          
      Total Time:  1:09:24.00                                                    
         Average:    13:52.80                                                    
  10 Southington                 248   23   45   46   64   70   86               
      Total Time:  1:08:33.00                                                    
         Average:    13:42.60                                                    
  11 Enfield                     285   38   47   62   67   71   74   80          
      Total Time:  1:10:03.00                                                    
         Average:    14:00.60                                                    
  12 Farmington                  306   10   57   76   79   84                    
      Total Time:  1:14:20.00                                                    
         Average:    14:52.00                                                    
  13 South Windsor               320   39   55   73   75   78                    
      Total Time:  1:13:22.00                                                    
         Average:    14:40.40                                                    

 
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1    34  Hilliard, Kylie                 Glastonbury                     13:41      1
    2    31  Dickson, Olivia                 Glastonbury                     13:52      2
    3    30  Szczepanski, Ella               Farmington                      13:59       
    4    40  Cistulli, Scarlett              Hall                            14:15      3
    5    35  Hurley, Annika                  Glastonbury                     14:19      4
    6    16  Flynn, Grace                    Conard                          14:20       
    7    28  Csoka, Ilona                    Farmington                      14:25       
    8    21  Juarez, Yenevy                  E.O. Smith                      14:37      5
    9    26  Strout, Kirsten                 Enfield                         14:41       
   10    42  Regan, Allison                  Hall                            14:43      6
   11    62  Wadman, Megan                   Southington                     14:48       
   12    64  Gregory, Nina                   Windsor                         14:57      7
   13    49  Brownbill, Cora                 South Windsor                   15:00      8
   14    59  Hoffman, Isabelle               Southington                     15:05       
   15    24  Cappiello, Abigail              Enfield                         15:08       
   16    18  Devivo, Mary Jasmine            E.O. Smith                      15:11      9
   17    57  Cavanaugh, Claire               Southington                     15:13       
   18    37  Baun, Julia                     Hall                            15:14     10
   19    33  Hettiarachchi, Ineshka          Glastonbury                     15:14     11
   20    41  Gibson, Ingrid                  Hall                            15:15     12
   21    22  Pitts, Anika                    E.O. Smith                      15:16     13
   22    38  Brown, Ella                     Hall                            15:35     14
   23    43  Silverman, Lily                 Hall                            15:36     15
   24    39  Caruk, Amelia                   Hall                            16:03     16
   25    52  Hollister, Sophia               South Windsor                   16:35     17
   26    36  Ongley, Sarah                   Glastonbury                     16:36     18
   27    58  Gura, Lily                      Southington                     16:37       
   28    55  Metevier, Emma                  South Windsor                   16:46     19
   29    14  Dell'Aera, Adrianna             Bristol Central                 16:52       
   30    13  Blanca, Elizabeth               Bristol Central                 16:54       
   31    67  Salim, Maya                     Windsor                         17:20     20
   32    47  Mizerek, Claudia                Plainville                      17:27       
   33    19  Duclos, Julianna                E.O. Smith                      17:43     21
   34    45  Wheeler, Monica                 Hall                            17:46       
   35    32  Galjan, Elizabeth               Glastonbury                     18:14     22
   36    20  Gaskins, Kaelah                 E.O. Smith                      18:48     23
   37    25  St. George-Degray, Hadley       Enfield                         18:56       
   38    69  Woods, Savannah                 Windsor                         19:09     24
   39    63  Campbell, Shakila               Windsor                         19:09     25
   40    56  Peruccio, Sophia                South Windsor                   19:10     26
   41    54  Klein, Caroline                 South Windsor                   19:13     27
   42    66  Pearson, Shamera                Windsor                         19:17     28
   43    44  Thomas, Michelle                Hall                            19:45       
   44    51  Hassoubi, Maella                South Windsor                   20:56     29
   45    65  Miller, Araya                   Windsor                         22:38     30

Event 2  Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Glastonbury                  36    1    2    4   11   18   22               
      Total Time:  1:13:42.00                                                    
         Average:    14:44.40                                                    
   2 Hall                         45    3    6   10   12   14   15   16          
      Total Time:  1:15:02.00                                                    
         Average:    15:00.40                                                    
   3 E.O. Smith                   71    5    9   13   21   23                    
      Total Time:  1:21:35.00                                                    
         Average:    16:19.00                                                    
   4 South Windsor                97    8   17   19   26   27   29               
      Total Time:  1:26:44.00                                                    
         Average:    17:20.80                                                    
   5 Windsor                     104    7   20   24   25   28   30               
      Total Time:  1:29:52.00                                                    
         Average:    17:58.40