Boston Holiday Challenge
Dec 28th 2018
Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center, Boston MA

Girls Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 52-11  12/28/2016  Jill Shippee, Shenendehowa                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Boothe, Alliya            11 Bloomfield            47-06.00     14.47m 
  2 Mechlinski, Julia         12 North Attleb          41-06.50     12.66m 
  3 Kline, Courtney           12 Peabody               36-01.50     11.01m 
  4 Hmura, Sydney             10 Shenendehowa          35-08.00     10.87m 
  5 Gould, Lily               12 Shenendehowa          34-04.50     10.47m 
  6 Khan, Nadia               12 Shaker                32-09.00      9.98m 
  7 Sherman, Delaney          12 North Attleb          31-05.50      9.58m 
  8 Drumm, Teya               11 Burke                 31-04.00      9.55m 
  9 Gingras, Mackenzie        10 Seekonk               30-08.50      9.35m 
 10 Nerich, Madison           11 Peabody               30-06.50      9.30m 
 11 Palermo, Tessa            12 Bishop Fenwi          28-03.50      8.62m 
 12 Beckett, Josephine        11 North Attleb          26-01.00      7.95m 
 13 Moundele, Sarah           11 Lowell                25-07.50      7.81m 
 14 Nkole, Ann                12 Lowell                25-03.00      7.69m 
 15 Calistra, Abigail         12 North Attleb          20-06.50      6.26m 
 -- Garabian, Cameron         12 Seekonk                     ND            
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.19  12/28/2013  Jessica Scott, Hopkinton HS, MA             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Terry             11 Bloomfield                7.22q  1 
  2 D'Ambrosio, Mia           11 Schalmont                 7.30q  2 
  3 Wetherbee, Lily           11 North Attleb              7.46q  3 
  4 Poku, Grace               12 Framingham                7.51q  8 
  5 Sterle, Rachel            10 Shenendehowa              7.52q  7 
  6 Bertarelli, Ana           11 Notre Dame A              7.55q  9 
  7 Mangano, Amanda           12 Mansfield                 7.57q  8 
  8 Noble, Lauren             12 Spaulding                 7.60q  2 
  9 Ibrahim, Vanessa          12 North Attleb              7.62   5 
 10 Ibrahim, Celine           12 North Attleb              7.63   3 
 11 Thompson- Green, KeAlani  11 Bridgewater-              7.66   6 
 12 Osit, Kemissa             12 Somerville                7.69   5 
 13 Gabriel, Jahaida          11 Bridgewater-              7.69   1 
 14 Birkhaeuser, Elise        12 Hingham                   7.73   8 
 15 Martin, Cara              12 Bishop Feeha              7.76   4 
 16 Cheevers, Kelly           10 Ursuline Aca              7.76   6 
 17 Candelieri, Francesca      9 Hingham                   7.77   1 
 18 Panarello, Brooke         10 Wachusett                 7.78   9 
 19 Brancato, Antonia         10 Shenendehowa              7.82   9 
 20 LeVangie, Shannon         11 Notre Dame A              7.83   7 
 21 McDonough, Alison         12 Silver Lake               7.83   4 
 22 Brown, Shante             11 Bloomfield                7.84   8 
 23 Ugan, Nnene                9 North Quincy              7.84   3 
 24 Plante, Zoe               12 Mansfield                 7.84   2 
 25 Delisser, D'Jior           9 Bloomfield                7.84   7 
 26 Forde, Julissa            10 Shaker                    7.85   2 
 27 Rosario, Kiara            11 Cambridge Ri              7.85   9 
 28 Olagun, Abisola           12 Attleboro HS              7.86   4 
 29 Jones, Nalani              9 Cambridge Ri              7.87   2 
 30 Rowley, Isabelle           9 Shaker                    7.87   3 
 31 Hawkins, Samantha         12 North Attleb              7.90   6 
 32 Devlin, Gabrielle         11 Mansfield                 7.90   9 
 33 Kelly, Olivia              9 Bishop Feeha              7.93   5 
 34 Mooving, Santorini        11 Bloomfield                7.93   8 
 35 Austin, Amni              11 Bishop Feeha              7.96   6 
 36 Daigle, Lauren            12 Shenendehowa              7.99   7 
 37 Collins, Tess             10 North Attleb              7.99   1 
 38 Reilly, Kamryn            11 Mahar Region              7.99   6 
 39 Lindo, Jahmiha            10 Bloomfield                8.00   3 
 40 Adamson, Jahmaya          11 Cambridge Ri              8.01   5 
 41 Mangrum, Amari            12 Wachusett                 8.02   1 
 42 Ivey, Sam                 11 Shenendehowa              8.03   7 
 43 Partlow, Maggie           10 Shenendehowa              8.04   8 
 44 Grosschedl, Maeve         11 Apponequet                8.04   5 
 45 Gaskins, Emma             10 Chicopee Com              8.05   7 
 46 Benoit, Breanna           10 Bishop Fenwi              8.06   1 
 47 Lavigne, Maia             10 Shenendehowa              8.06   2 
 48 Nelligan, Lauren          12 Abington                  8.08   7 
 49 Mumby, Emma               10 Westborough               8.08   3 
 50 Jacob, Marissa            12 Wachusett                 8.08   5 
 51 DeSimone, Kaylee          12 Franklin                  8.10   4 
 52 Guagnini, Emma            10 Shrewsbury                8.10   4 
 53 Ridgewell, Caroline       12 Wachusett                 8.11   6 
 54 Bamgbose, Olamide         10 Fitchburg                 8.15   3 
 55 Monahan, Hannah           11 Windham                   8.21   5 
 56 Hutchison, Alexia          9 Westborough               8.22   8 
 57 Walsh, Rebecca            12 Westborough               8.25   9 
 58 Hatzidis, Sophia          10 Shepherd Hil              8.30   5 
 59 Hale, Sophia              10 Wachusett                 8.31   4 
 60 Mercer, Ava               10 Shrewsbury                8.33   2 
 61 Pianko, Kaja              12 Shepherd Hil              8.36   8 
 62 Moroney, Paige            11 Wachusett                 8.38   3 
 63 Donovan, Emma             12 Falmouth                  8.42   7 
 64 Chandler, Mikayla         12 Old Rocheste             11.10   9 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.19  12/28/2013  Jessica Scott, Hopkinton HS, MA             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Terry             11 Bloomfield                7.14# 
  2 D'Ambrosio, Mia           11 Schalmont                 7.26  
  3 Wetherbee, Lily           11 North Attleb              7.41  
  4 Sterle, Rachel            10 Shenendehowa              7.51  
  5 Bertarelli, Ana           11 Notre Dame A              7.55  
  6 Mangano, Amanda           12 Mansfield                 7.55  
  7 Poku, Grace               12 Framingham                7.59  
  8 Noble, Lauren             12 Spaulding                 7.68  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 39.39  12/27/2010  Rebecca Robinson, Arlington HS, MA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 D'Ambrosio, Mia           11 Schalmont                41.19  15 
  2 Mars, Jillian             12 Bloomfield               41.64  15 
  3 Murphy, Jolene            10 Peabody                  41.82  15 
  4 Collins, Tess             10 North Attleb             43.18  14 
  5 Vernon, Nichole           12 Wachusett                43.25  14 
  6 Santana, Amyah            11 Wachusett                43.27  15 
  7 Noble, Lauren             12 Spaulding                43.94   8 
  8 Scott, Elle               11 Fitchburg                44.08  14 
  9 Hawkins, Samantha         12 North Attleb             44.08  13 
 10 Marsh, Madison            11 Shepherd Hil             44.16  15 
 11 Barker, Julia             10 Shaker                   44.23  13 
 12 Ashley, Madison           12 Apponequet               44.35   2 
 13 Brown, Shante             11 Bloomfield               44.35  14 
 14 Mumby, Emma               10 Westborough              44.39  12 
 15 Cheevers, Kelly           10 Ursuline Aca             44.52  13 
 16 Banton, Jahlia            11 Bloomfield               44.60   3 
 17 Hurley, Kiera              9 Shrewsbury               44.66  11 
 18 Osipitan, Tola            12 Colonie                  44.69  12 
 19 Perugini, Julia           12 Shrewsbury               44.75  13 
 20 Colon, Elicia             11 Bloomfield               44.80  11 
 21 Fenerty, Jillian           9 Franklin                 44.91  10 
 22 Larkin, Erica             12 Bishop Feeha             44.96  12 
 23 Garvey, Audra             11 Boston Latin             45.14  13 
 24 Lindo, Jahmiha            10 Bloomfield               45.15   9 
 25 Grosschedl, Maeve         11 Apponequet               45.45   9 
 26 Biggs, Anabelle            9 Marthas Vine             45.55  10 
 27 Ansah, Adeline            10 Innovation A             45.61   9 
 28 Kiyanda, Alexis           12 Mansfield                45.62  10 
 29 Cederlund, Berit          10 Notre Dame A             45.77  11 
 30 Bertarelli, Julia          9 Notre Dame A             45.79  11 
 31 Bartlett, Lily            10 Notre Dame A             45.80  11 
 32 Maughn, Mikaela           12 Mansfield                45.82   9 
 33 Campbell, Shenequa        12 Bloomfield               45.88  14 
 34 Agbeh, Patty              12 Framingham               45.97   5 
 35 Lavigne, Maia             10 Shenendehowa             46.00   7 
 36 Barrow, Caitlin           10 Shenendehowa             46.09   5 
 37 Gravell, Ava              11 Windham                  46.15   8 
 38 Moore, Emeni              11 Shaker                   46.18   4 
 39 Pendergrace, Paige        10 Apponequet               46.23   8 
 40 Moniz, Maisha             12 Brockton                 46.33   6 
 41 Chang, Ana                11 Chelsea                  46.37  10 
 42 Tutunjian, Reyna          11 Shaker                   46.41   5 
 43 Thompson- Green, KeAlani  11 Bridgewater-             46.44  12 
 44 Higgins, Alexandra         9 Hingham                  46.54   8 
 45 Shaw, Catherine           11 Notre Dame A             46.67  12 
 46 Halpin, Alexis            10 Shaker                   46.77   3 
 47 Ormsbee, Jada             11 Wachusett                46.77   9 
 48 Hutchison, Alexia          9 Westborough              46.95   4 
 49 Partlow, Maggie           10 Shenendehowa             46.99   8 
 50 DeFosse, Katherine         8 Burncoat                 47.09   6 
 51 MacSweeney, Erica         12 Archbishop W             47.15   2 
 52 Manning, Lois             10 Portsmouth               47.24  10 
 53 Stone, Alexis             12 Wachusett                47.25  12 
 54 Ugan, Nnene                9 North Quincy             47.27   4 
 55 Jackson, Lauren           11 Franklin                 47.36   3 
 56 Bennis, Mya               10 Chicopee Com             47.39   4 
 57 Gregoire, Kyra            10 Shenendehowa             47.47   6 
 58 Raymond, Emily             9 Wachusett                47.48   7 
 59 Kelley, Maggie            10 Wachusett                47.50   8 
 60 Gridley, Charlotte        12 Wachusett                47.54   4 
 61 Chagnon, Kylie             9 Framingham               47.56   4 
 62 Medford, Kamira            8 Shaker                   47.68   7 
 63 Mooving, Santorini        11 Bloomfield               47.69   6 
 64 White, Erin               11 Silver Lake              47.74   5 
 65 Campbell, Eliesha         10 Bloomfield               47.84   6 
 66 Gervasi, Sophia            9 Hingham                  47.93   2 
 67 Jacques, Katelyn          11 Shenendehowa             48.00   7 
 68 McNamara, Casey           12 Westborough              48.05   3 
 69 Myers, Claire             12 Shepherd Hil             48.10   1 
 70 Whyte, Alicia             11 Bloomfield               48.21   5 
 71 Childs, Lucy              10 Somerville               48.21  10 
 72 Stack, Caroline            9 Bridgewater-             48.33   1 
 73 Connelly, Samantha         9 Westborough              48.33   3 
 74 Tran, Ashley              12 Archbishop W             48.47   2 
 75 Herivaux, Gabirella        9 Canton                   48.60   1 
 76 Dufour, Grace             11 Athol                    48.61   7 
 77 Kiernan, Madelyn           9 Littleton                48.96   1 
 78 Lilli, Miller             12 Archbishop W             49.44   1 
 79 Bogdanowicz, Kylie         9 Colonie                  49.57   3 
 80 Dillon, Katherine         10 Notre Dame A             49.70   1 
 81 Childs, Emily             11 Somerville               49.84   7 
 82 Reynolds, Damani          10 Bloomfield               50.02   9 
 83 Johnson, Petrashea         9 Falmouth                 51.85   5 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:34.22  12/27/2017  Nikki Merrill, Portsmouth                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Merrill, Nikki            12 Portsmouth             1:34.81   5 
  2 Fenerty, Julia            12 Franklin               1:40.28   5 
  3 Mars, Jillian             12 Bloomfield             1:41.46   5 
  4 Digman, Lilly              9 Murdock                1:42.84   5 
  5 Gibson, Jadyn             10 Bloomfield             1:44.25   4 
  6 Jennings, Ainsley         12 Notre Dame A           1:44.79   5 
  7 Brennan, Lilly            12 Peabody                1:44.92   4 
  8 Powderly, Samantha        11 Franklin               1:44.99   4 
  9 O'Connell, Bridget        10 Peabody                1:45.05   4 
 10 Caputo, Ava               10 Shenendehowa           1:45.70   2 
 11 Tenney, Ella              21 Braintree HS           1:46.14   4 
 12 Sevastos, Maria            9 Mansfield              1:47.12   3 
 13 Carroll, Emma             10 Old Rocheste           1:47.65   5 
 14 Bullington, Ciara          9 Shaker                 1:49.13   3 
 15 DiGiacomo, Julia          12 Franklin               1:49.16   3 
 16 Marra, Lily               12 Apponequet             1:49.36   1 
 17 Clifford, Emma            12 Franklin               1:49.80   1 
 18 Miles, Madelyn             9 Shaker                 1:49.82   3 
 19 Bury, Meara               10 Shenendehowa           1:50.80   1 
 20 Wilkinson, Sasha           9 Westborough            1:51.06   1 
 21 Duffy, Maddie              7 Colonie                1:51.16   2 
 22 Kunkle, Emily             12 Plymouth Sou           1:51.20   1 
 23 Burnham, Bryn             10 Wachusett              1:51.29   3 
 24 Gallagher, Shaelyn        10 Middleboro             1:51.38   1 
 25 Scott, Emerson            12 Fitchburg              1:51.68   1 
 26 Chase, Caroline            9 Mahar Region           1:51.92   2 
 27 Gridley, Elise             9 Wachusett              1:52.01   2 
 28 Asch, Anna                12 Shaker                 1:53.12   4 
 29 Roldan, Maya               9 Somerville             1:54.07   2 
 30 Jean Baptiste, Medjine    12 Somerville             1:54.47   2 
 31 Wang, Julia               11 Colonie                1:54.60   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:57.22  12/29/2012  Molly McCabe, Bishop Guertin, NH          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fischer, Caroline         11 Bishop Guert           2:56.09#  4 
  2 Allen, Olive              12 Portsmouth             2:57.94   4 
  3 Belleville, Hannah        11 Shenendehowa           3:01.29   4 
  4 Tenney, Kathryn           12 Colonie                3:02.11   4 
  5 Kemnitz, Kate             12 Southington            3:07.95   4 
  6 Gillooly, Reagan          12 Shrewsbury             3:09.88   4 
  7 Festin, Madeleine         12 Shenendehowa           3:12.30   3 
  8 Clark, McKenzie           11 Littleton              3:12.87   2 
  9 Carley, Catherine         10 Shenendehowa           3:14.55   3 
 10 Digman, Lily              12 Shenendehowa           3:14.74   4 
 11 Hawkins, Sydney           10 Franklin               3:15.94   3 
 12 Bullock, Sarah            10 Brockton               3:16.04   3 
 13 Keefe, Riain               9 Bridgewater-           3:16.85   3 
 14 Swanson, Caitlin          11 Middleboro             3:16.96   1 
 15 Enright, Madison          12 Bishop Feeha           3:17.16   3 
 16 Valley, Abby              11 Wachusett              3:17.35   4 
 17 Walbert, Katrina          12 Franklin               3:19.04   2 
 18 Mignacca, Amelia          10 Bishop Feeha           3:19.23   2 
 19 Comito, McKenzie          11 Shenendehowa           3:19.36   2 
 20 Southard, Katherine       12 Shrewsbury             3:19.84   4 
 21 Gilpin, Abby              10 Portsmouth             3:19.96   3 
 22 Brunell, Mirabel           9 Shenendehowa           3:20.30   2 
 23 Hafferty, Cecilia            Braintree HS           3:20.45   1 
 24 Bradbury, Hanna           11 Seekonk                3:20.46   3 
 25 Bisognano, Sophia         11 Colonie                3:20.81   3 
 26 Rose, Ella                 9 Plymouth Sou           3:21.32   2 
 27 Leone, Erin               10 Notre Dame A           3:22.67   2 
 28 Burnham, Riley            11 Wachusett              3:23.30   2 
 29 Sanders, Maddi            12 Ursuline Aca           3:23.81   1 
 30 Aalto, Norah               9 Boston Latin           3:24.56   3 
 31 Simoneau, Isabella        11 Bishop Feeha           3:24.78   1 
 32 DiBernardo, Lexi          12 Colonie                3:25.41   2 
 33 Faherty, Samantha          9 Silver Lake            3:26.04   1 
 34 Brown, Rachel             12 Shaker                 3:26.20   1 
 35 Regan, Shae                9 Littleton              3:26.25   1 
 36 Johnson, Abigail          10 Westborough            3:26.57   1 
 37 Savoy, Emma                9 Mahar Region           3:27.12   2 
 38 Cantela, Cheyenne         12 Chicopee Com           3:28.14   4 
 39 Thompson, Teagan          11 Plymouth Sou           3:30.10   1 
 40 Osborne, Brandi           12 Franklin               3:34.95   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:51.36  12/28/2016  Kelsey Chmiel, Saratoga Spr               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Elizabeth       12 Portsmouth             5:01.38   2 
  2 Grela, Lauren             12 Ursuline Aca           5:05.92   2 
  3 Dennis, Jade              11 Shenendehowa           5:17.12   2 
  4 Dennis, Jada              11 Shenendehowa           5:22.23   2 
  5 Lachapelle, Brenna        12 Shrewsbury             5:28.42   2 
  6 Orourke, Kaitlyn             Braintree HS           5:32.33   2 
  7 Bejarano, Summer           9 Silver Lake            5:34.00   2 
  8 Leary, Sabrina            10 Portsmouth             5:34.70   2 
  9 Wager, Abbie              12 Middleboro             5:35.03   1 
 10 DePaolo, Samantha            Braintree HS           5:35.76   1 
 11 Coughlin, Carly           12 Dennis-Yarmo           5:38.25   1 
 12 Lombardi, Victoria        12 Peabody                5:38.65   1 
 13 Mahoney, Ava              11 Bishop Fenwi           5:41.70   1 
 14 Enes, Sarah               12 Peabody                5:41.92   2 
 15 Cuthbert, Amber           10 Marthas Vine           5:42.17   1 
 16 Arruda, Sophia            10 Bishop Feeha           5:43.79   1 
 17 Hawkins, Stephanie        12 North Attleb           5:45.27   1 
 18 Burnham, Maggie           12 Wachusett              5:46.39   2 
 19 Neary, Caitlin            12 Bishop Feeha           5:46.68   1 
 20 Neuendorf, Kelly          10 Attleboro HS           5:49.17   1 
 21 Hanewich, Catherine       11 North Attleb           5:49.21   2 
 22 Allen, Edith              12 Somerville             6:21.97   1 
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:44.38  12/29/2012  Abby McNulty, Bishop Feehan, MA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roffman, Sarah            12 Littleton             10:53.48  
  2 James, Rebekah            12 Shepherd Hil          11:07.36  
  3 Reyes, Tess               12 Algonquin             11:10.83  
  4 Higgins, Kaleigh           8 Shaker                11:14.07  
  5 Roffman, Kaitlyn          12 Littleton             11:16.77  
  6 Johannes, Caroline        12 Hingham               11:19.13  
  7 Mariano, Tori             11 Shaker                11:21.94  
  8 Parker, Pria              10 Hingham               11:40.85  
  9 Ryan, Mackenzie           12 Shenendehowa          11:40.91  
 10 Riley, Margaret           12 Mansfield             11:55.14  
 11 Falla, Bailie             11 Wachusett             11:56.37  
 12 Tenreiro, Abigail         11 Seekonk               11:56.94  
 13 Lancaster, Tessa          10 Mansfield             12:07.20  
 14 Danko, Julia              12 Wachusett             12:20.06  
 15 Callahan, Jillian         12 Plymouth Sou          12:20.18  
 16 Gladu, Kaylee             12 Bishop Feeha          12:25.03  
 17 Miranda Llovera, Camila   12 Winthrop              12:32.85  
 18 Dodge, Phoebe             12 Bishop Feeha          12:54.79  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8.21  12/27/2011  Vanessa Clerveaux, Brockton HS, MA          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grey, Ella                10 Plymouth Sou              8.91q  1 
  2 Pierre, Daniella          12 Franklin                  8.99q  7 
  3 Preacher, Ari             11 North Attleb              9.06q  6 
  4 McDonough, Alison         12 Silver Lake               9.06q  2 
  5 Pillone, Sarah            11 North Quincy              9.10q  1 
  6 Allard, Alexia            10 Murdock                   9.21q  3 
  7 Colon, Elicia             11 Bloomfield                9.27q  5 
  8 Sullivan, Olivia          12 Dennis-Yarmo              9.28q  4 
  9 Mcintosh, Kendra          12 Plymouth Sou              9.34   5 
 10 Peters, Erin              12 Shenendehowa              9.35   3 
 11 Deveaux, Tiarra           11 Bridgewater-              9.42   7 
 12 Moore, Emeni              11 Shaker                    9.42   4 
 13 McCullough, Meghan        11 Old Rocheste              9.50   5 
 14 Barrow, Caitlin           10 Shenendehowa              9.51   1 
 15 Simon, Stephanie          11 Chelsea                   9.58   6 
 16 Scott, Emerson            12 Fitchburg                 9.58   7 
 17 Jaques, Shyann            10 Old Rocheste              9.64   3 
 18 Becker, Cassidy           11 North Attleb              9.66   1 
 19 Gregoire, Kyra            10 Shenendehowa              9.69   6 
 20 Plourde, Abby             10 Plymouth Sou              9.73   4 
 21 Lehane, Meghan            10 Portsmouth                9.75   6 
 22 Mattson, Michaela         12 Old Rocheste              9.80   1 
 23 Kayembe, Eliza            10 Shaker                    9.83   6 
 23 MacSweeney, Erica         12 Archbishop W              9.83   3 
 25 Jacques, Katelyn          11 Shenendehowa              9.87   7 
 26 Smith, Shaina             12 Shenendehowa              9.87   2 
 27 Dennis, Andrea            12 North Attleb              9.87   5 
 28 Buckley, Sarah            11 Chicopee Com              9.93   2 
 28 Willey, Hannah            12 Falmouth                  9.93   5 
 30 Green, Sydney             12 Old Rocheste             10.00   2 
 31 Hildebrand, Kayla         12 Chicopee Com             10.02   1 
 32 Paras, Meghana            11 Westborough              10.02   2 
 33 Carter, Allison           11 North Attleb             10.04   7 
 34 DeSimone, Kaylee          12 Franklin                 10.07   6 
 35 Diegel, Merideth          11 Colonie                  10.08   5 
 36 Keele, Takara             12 Attleboro HS             10.09   1 
 37 Rivet, Sarah              12 Shenendehowa             10.10   6 
 38 Austin, Amni              11 Bishop Feeha             10.15   6 
 39 Bouchard, Briahna         10 Murdock                  10.15   4 
 40 Seremet, Lilly            12 Shepherd Hil             10.18   4 
 41 Baum, Chloe               12 Mansfield                10.20   4 
 42 Cerniglia, Hailey         11 Westborough              10.25   7 
 43 McNamara, Riley            9 Westborough              10.27   3 
 44 Dimarino, Molly           12 Mansfield                10.35   5 
 45 McNamara, Colleen         11 Shrewsbury               10.52   7 
 46 Shanahan, Kelly           12 Seekonk                  10.73   7 
 47 Zanelli, Daniella         12 Winthrop                 10.75   2 
 48 Hogan, Alyssa             11 Westborough              11.25   5 
 49 Costa, Madison            10 Seekonk                  14.10   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8.21  12/27/2011  Vanessa Clerveaux, Brockton HS, MA          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierre, Daniella          12 Franklin                  8.78  
  2 Grey, Ella                10 Plymouth Sou              8.88  
  3 McDonough, Alison         12 Silver Lake               8.97  
  4 Allard, Alexia            10 Murdock                   8.97  
  5 Pillone, Sarah            11 North Quincy              8.99  
  6 Preacher, Ari             11 North Attleb              9.14  
  7 Sullivan, Olivia          12 Dennis-Yarmo              9.45  
  8 Colon, Elicia             11 Bloomfield                9.61  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:44.90  12/27/2011  Hope HS, Hope HS, RI                      
                         McIntosh,Sanders,Royster,Cheatham                 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Attleborough  'A'                             1:48.38   5 
  2 Bloomfield  'B'                                     1:51.51   2 
  3 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                     1:51.66   5 
  4 Shepherd Hill  'A'                                  1:51.97   4 
  5 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  1:52.66   3 
  6 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   1:52.68   5 
  7 Shaker  'A'                                         1:52.77   3 
  8 Franklin  'A'                                       1:53.04   4 
  9 Murdock  'A'                                        1:53.94   4 
 10 Wachusett  'A'                                      1:55.08   2 
 11 Shenendehowa  'C'                                   1:55.67   1 
 12 Colonie  'A'                                        1:56.09   3 
 13 Shrewsbury  'A'                                     1:56.41   2 
 14 Shenendehowa  'B'                                   1:57.06   1 
 15 North Attleborough  'B'                             1:57.58   3 
 16 Windham  'A'                                        1:58.74   1 
 17 Westborough  'A'                                    1:59.10   1 
 18 Chicopee Comprehensive  'A'                         2:05.72   1 
 -- Bloomfield  'A'                                         DNF   5 
 -- Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                                 DQ   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:04.86  12/27/2010  Bloomfield HS, Bloomfield, CT             
                         Harrison, Beer, Whitingham, Relford               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bloomfield  'A'                                     4:06.75   2 
  2 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   4:09.81   2 
  3 Wachusett  'A'                                      4:13.43   2 
  4 Franklin  'A'                                       4:18.37   2 
  5 Shenendehowa  'B'                                   4:24.97   1 
  6 Shaker  'A'                                         4:25.40   2 
  7 Colonie  'A'                                        4:25.60   1 
  8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham  'A'                     4:26.85   1 
  9 Westborough  'A'                                    4:29.13   1 
 10 Windham  'A'                                        4:33.26   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:42.89  12/27/2014  King Philip, King Philip                  
                         G Bender, A Seaberg, O Weir, L Hamilton           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boston Latin School  'A'                            9:38.65# 
  2 Littleton  'A'                                      9:46.11  
  3 Shenendehowa  'A'                                  10:08.28  
  4 Shrewsbury  'A'                                    10:11.20  
  5 Silver Lake  'A'                                   10:17.23  
  6 Peabody  'A'                                       10:17.51  
  7 Wachusett  'A'                                     10:20.04  
  8 Mansfield  'A'                                     10:20.31  
  9 Shepherd Hill  'A'                                 10:33.25  
 10 Chicopee Comprehensive  'A'                        10:56.18  
 11 Shenendehowa  'B'                                  11:00.34  
 12 Franklin  'A'                                      11:01.06  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-10  12/28/2013  Ellen DiPietro, Marshfield HS, MA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Simon, Stephanie          11 Chelsea                5-03.00      1.60m 
  2 Flewelling, Alexa         12 Peabody                4-11.00      1.49m 
  2 Edwards, Emily            11 Dennis-Yarmo           4-11.00      1.49m 
  4 Reilly, Kamryn            11 Mahar Region          J4-11.00      1.49m 
  4 Poidomani, Teresa         12 Bishop Feeha          J4-11.00      1.49m 
  6 Thomas, Caroline          12 Old Rocheste          J4-11.00      1.49m 
  6 Takang, Telma             12 Brockton              J4-11.00      1.49m 
  8 Martin, Dreya             12 Franklin              J4-11.00      1.49m 
  9 Preacher, Ari             11 North Attleb          J4-11.00      1.49m 
 10 Pierre, Daniella          12 Franklin               4-09.00      1.44m 
 11 Addi, Sabrina             11 Franklin              J4-09.00      1.44m 
 12 Demanche, Paige           11 Murdock                4-07.00      1.39m 
 12 Berry, Jordyn             12 Mahar Region           4-07.00      1.39m 
 12 Alleyne, Aaliyah          10 Peabody                4-07.00      1.39m 
 12 Becker, Cassidy           11 North Attleb           4-07.00      1.39m 
 12 Keele, Takara             12 Attleboro HS           4-07.00      1.39m 
 12 Delisser, D'Jior           9 Bloomfield             4-07.00      1.39m 
 18 Childs, Emily             11 Somerville            J4-07.00      1.39m 
 18 Devine, Tessa             10 Bridgewater-          J4-07.00      1.39m 
 18 Digman, Lilly              9 Murdock               J4-07.00      1.39m 
 21 Cerniglia, Hailey         11 Westborough           J4-07.00      1.39m 
 21 Wojcik, Morgan            11 Chicopee Com          J4-07.00      1.39m 
 -- Monahan, Hannah           11 Windham                     NH            
 -- Jones, Johniece            9 Bloomfield                  NH            
 -- Magnasco, Aleena          10 Abington                    NH            
 -- Loud, Jordan              11 Apponequet                  NH            
 -- Maslak, Amber             11 Chicopee Com                NH            
 -- Reynolds, Damani          10 Bloomfield                  NH            
 -- Grabmeier, Angeline       11 Hopkinton                   NH            
 -- Martarano, Vanessa        12 Peabody                     NH            
 -- Sutherland, Jania         10 Bloomfield                  NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 18-06.50  12/28/2016  Adja Sackor, Worcester Te                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wetherbee, Lily           11 North Attleb          18-03.75      5.58m 
  2 Simon, Stephanie          11 Chelsea               17-07.50      5.37m 
  3 Allard, Alexia            10 Murdock               16-09.75      5.12m 
  4 Ibrahim, Celine           12 North Attleb          16-08.00      5.08m 
  5 Mangano, Amanda           12 Mansfield             16-07.00      5.05m 
  6 Pillone, Sarah            11 North Quincy         J16-07.00      5.05m 
  7 LeVangie, Shannon         11 Notre Dame A          16-05.50      5.01m 
  8 Bertarelli, Ana           11 Notre Dame A          16-00.50      4.88m 
  9 Forde, Julissa            10 Shaker                15-09.00      4.80m 
 10 Jaques, Shyann            10 Old Rocheste          15-08.00      4.77m 
 11 Wetherbee, Anna           12 Mahar Region          15-06.75      4.74m 
 12 Santana, Amyah            11 Wachusett             15-06.00      4.72m 
 13 Registe, Nikeya            9 Bloomfield            15-05.00      4.69m 
 14 Ibrahim, Vanessa          12 North Attleb          15-04.75      4.69m 
 15 Lehane, Meghan            10 Portsmouth            15-04.00      4.67m 
 16 Mattson, Michaela         12 Old Rocheste          15-01.50      4.61m 
 17 Rosario, Kiara            11 Cambridge Ri          15-00.75      4.59m 
 18 Deveaux, Tiarra           11 Bridgewater-          15-00.00      4.57m 
 18 Rawding, Jillian          12 Wareham               15-00.00      4.57m 
 20 Childs, Lucy              10 Somerville            14-11.00      4.54m 
 21 Reynolds, Damani          10 Bloomfield            14-10.25      4.52m 
 22 Cederlund, Berit          10 Notre Dame A          14-10.00      4.52m 
 23 Hawkins, Samantha         12 North Attleb          14-09.75      4.51m 
 23 Osit, Kemissa             12 Somerville            14-09.75      4.51m 
 25 MacSweeney, Erica         12 Archbishop W          14-09.50      4.50m 
 26 Bamgbose, Olamide         10 Fitchburg             14-06.25      4.42m 
 26 Mcintosh, Kendra          12 Plymouth Sou          14-06.25      4.42m 
 28 Lafontant, Denesha        12 Brockton              14-05.50      4.40m 
 28 Bouchard, Briahna         10 Murdock               14-05.50      4.40m 
 28 Paras, Meghana            11 Westborough           14-05.50      4.40m 
 31 Bertarelli, Julia          9 Notre Dame A          14-05.25      4.40m 
 31 Gaskins, Emma             10 Chicopee Com          14-05.25      4.40m 
 33 Walsh, Rebecca            12 Westborough           14-02.50      4.33m 
 34 Riggi, Sophia             10 Shenendehowa          14-02.25      4.32m 
 35 Agbeh, Patty              12 Framingham            14-00.00      4.26m 
 36 Johnson, Shanika          11 Bloomfield            13-07.00      4.14m 
 -- Campbell, Shenequa        12 Bloomfield                FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 42-11.25  12/28/2016  Jill Shippee, Shenendehowa               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garabian, Cameron         12 Seekonk               40-01.50     12.23m 
  2 Nwosu, Julieth            12 Brockton              38-10.75     11.85m 
  3 Bazie, Tiana              12 Dennis-Yarmo          37-10.00     11.53m 
  4 Chorches, Abby            11 Falmouth              36-00.75     10.99m 
  5 Wyrostek, Ashleigh        12 Seekonk               35-10.00     10.92m 
  6 Williams, Otisha          11 Bloomfield            35-09.50     10.90m 
  7 Boothe, Alliya            11 Bloomfield            35-00.75     10.68m 
  8 Cunha Silva, Barbara      12 Durfee                34-00.25     10.36m 
  9 Ralph, Celia              10 Shenendehowa          33-10.50     10.32m 
 10 Sullivan, Jillian         10 Shepherd Hil          33-03.25     10.14m 
 11 Gould, Lily               12 Shenendehowa          32-07.50      9.94m 
 12 Khan, Nadia               12 Shaker                32-04.25      9.86m 
 13 Crowley, Anna             11 Ursuline Aca          32-01.75      9.79m 
 14 Mechlinski, Julia         12 North Attleb          32-01.50      9.79m 
 15 Nakouzi, Juliana          11 Bridgewater-          32-01.00      9.77m 
 16 Hmura, Sydney             10 Shenendehowa          30-11.50      9.43m 
 17 Adamson, Jahmaya          11 Cambridge Ri          30-11.00      9.42m 
 18 Standaert, Emily          11 Shenendehowa          30-06.50      9.30m 
 19 Sherman, Delaney          12 North Attleb          30-02.50      9.20m 
 20 Mahoney, Bronwyn          11 Canton                29-11.75      9.13m 
 21 Nkole, Ann                12 Lowell                29-10.25      9.09m 
 22 Ahern, Corinne            11 Bishop Fenwi          29-02.75      8.90m 
 23 Moundele, Sarah           11 Lowell                28-04.25      8.64m 
 24 Taddeo, Chloe             12 Mahar Region          27-08.75      8.45m 
 25 Chandler, Mikayla         12 Old Rocheste          20-10.25      6.35m 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Dash Varsity Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:28.38  12/27/2014  Maria Garman, Scituate                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Desmond, Grace            12 Westborough            2:31.18     678
  2 Condon, Mackenzie         12 Marthas Vine           2:35.10     630
  3 Dunne, Abigail            12 King Philip            2:38.14     594
  4 Johnson, Jada             11 Sharon                 2:39.93     574
  5 Bourgeois, Lea            12 Old Rocheste           2:40.34     569
  6 Witt, Madison             12 Wachusett              2:42.20     548
  7 Phelps, Emma              11 Westborough            2:43.75     531
  8 Durkan, Sarah             11 Wachusett              2:45.85     508
  9 Hauer, Sabrina            12 North Attleb           2:50.46     459
 10 Priestley, Victoria       11 King Philip            2:54.76     415
 11 Mullen, Stephanie         11 Littleton              3:04.20     327
 12 Carroll, Maddy            11 Wachusett              3:05.36     317
 13 Labrie, Hannah            12 Hampshire              3:10.19     276
 14 McLean, Abby              12 Wachusett              3:10.92     270
 15 Pasquantonio, Caroline    10 King Philip            3:11.08     269
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: #  8.87  12/27/2017  Carly Carpino, Avon                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Desmond, Grace            12 Westborough               8.92   4    812
  2 Condon, Mackenzie         12 Marthas Vine              8.99   2    796
  3 Witt, Madison             12 Wachusett                 9.08   3    776
  4 Hauer, Sabrina            12 North Attleb              9.19   4    752
  5 Johnson, Jada             11 Sharon                    9.27   1    734
  6 Dunne, Abigail            12 King Philip               9.33   1    721
  7 Bourgeois, Lea            12 Old Rocheste              9.49   2    687
  8 Phelps, Emma              11 Westborough               9.50   2    685
  9 Labrie, Hannah            12 Hampshire                 9.68   1    648
 10 Priestley, Victoria       11 King Philip               9.81   3    622
 11 Durkan, Sarah             11 Wachusett                10.32   3    523
 12 McLean, Abby              12 Wachusett                10.47   1    496
 13 Carroll, Maddy            11 Wachusett                11.16   2    378
 14 Pasquantonio, Caroline    10 King Philip              12.15   3    235
 15 Mullen, Stephanie         11 Littleton                12.40   4    204
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Varsity Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1.64m  12/27/2014  Maria Garman, Scituate                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jada             11 Sharon                   1.62m    5-03.75    759
  2 Condon, Mackenzie         12 Marthas Vine             1.52m    4-11.75    644
  2 Witt, Madison             12 Wachusett                1.52m    4-11.75    644
  2 Phelps, Emma              11 Westborough              1.52m    4-11.75    644
  2 Carroll, Maddy            11 Wachusett                1.52m    4-11.75    644
  6 Desmond, Grace            12 Westborough              1.47m    4-09.75    588
  7 Bourgeois, Lea            12 Old Rocheste             1.42m    4-07.75    534
  8 McLean, Abby              12 Wachusett                1.37m    4-06.00    481
  8 Durkan, Sarah             11 Wachusett                1.37m    4-06.00    481
 10 Labrie, Hannah            12 Hampshire                1.32m    4-04.00    429
 10 Priestley, Victoria       11 King Philip              1.32m    4-04.00    429
 10 Mullen, Stephanie         11 Littleton                1.32m    4-04.00    429
 10 Dunne, Abigail            12 King Philip              1.32m    4-04.00    429
 10 Hauer, Sabrina            12 North Attleb             1.32m    4-04.00    429
 -- Pasquantonio, Caroline    10 King Philip                 NH            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Long Jump Varsity Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5.28m  12/27/2017  Carly Carpino, Avon                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jada             11 Sharon                   5.61m#  18-05.00    732
  2 Bourgeois, Lea            12 Old Rocheste             4.90m   16-01.00    532
  3 Condon, Mackenzie         12 Marthas Vine             4.84m   15-10.50    516
  4 Desmond, Grace            12 Westborough              4.83m   15-10.25    514
  5 Phelps, Emma              11 Westborough              4.76m   15-07.50    495
  6 Dunne, Abigail            12 King Philip              4.72m   15-06.00    485
  7 Witt, Madison             12 Wachusett                4.65m   15-03.25    466
  8 Hauer, Sabrina            12 North Attleb             4.60m   15-01.25    454
  9 Durkan, Sarah             11 Wachusett                4.58m   15-00.50    448
 10 Labrie, Hannah            12 Hampshire                4.40m   14-05.25    403
 11 McLean, Abby              12 Wachusett                4.33m   14-02.50    386
 12 Carroll, Maddy            11 Wachusett                4.22m   13-10.25    359
 13 Priestley, Victoria       11 King Philip              4.10m   13-05.50    331
 14 Mullen, Stephanie         11 Littleton                3.90m   12-09.50    285
 15 Pasquantonio, Caroline    10 King Philip              3.52m   11-06.75    204
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Shot Put Varsity Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9.07m  12/27/2014  Alissa Innamorati, Wachusett                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Phelps, Emma              11 Westborough             10.02m#  32-10.50    531
  2 Johnson, Jada             11 Sharon                   9.38m#  30-09.25    489
  3 Witt, Madison             12 Wachusett                8.99m   29-06.00    464
  4 Bourgeois, Lea            12 Old Rocheste             8.08m   26-06.25    405
  5 Desmond, Grace            12 Westborough              7.91m   25-11.50    394
  6 Durkan, Sarah             11 Wachusett                7.88m   25-10.25    392
  7 Dunne, Abigail            12 King Philip              7.59m   24-11.00    373
  8 Condon, Mackenzie         12 Marthas Vine             7.54m   24-09.00    370
  9 Labrie, Hannah            12 Hampshire                7.36m   24-01.75    358
 10 Priestley, Victoria       11 King Philip              7.21m   23-08.00    348
 11 Carroll, Maddy            11 Wachusett                6.96m   22-10.00    332
 12 Mullen, Stephanie         11 Littleton                6.58m   21-07.25    308
 13 Hauer, Sabrina            12 North Attleb             6.54m   21-05.50    306
 14 McLean, Abby              12 Wachusett                5.98m   19-07.50    270
 15 Pasquantonio, Caroline    10 King Philip              5.68m   18-07.75    251
 
Girls Indoor Pentathlon Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  3053  12/27/2015  Jess Ribiero, Chicopee Com                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jada             11 Sharon                    3288# 
  2 Desmond, Grace            12 Westborough               2986  
  3 Condon, Mackenzie         12 Marthas Vine              2956  
  4 Witt, Madison             12 Wachusett                 2898  
  5 Phelps, Emma              11 Westborough               2886  
  6 Bourgeois, Lea            12 Old Rocheste              2727  
  7 Dunne, Abigail            12 King Philip               2602  
  8 Hauer, Sabrina            12 North Attleb              2400  
  9 Durkan, Sarah             11 Wachusett                 2352  
 10 Priestley, Victoria       11 King Philip               2145  
 11 Labrie, Hannah            12 Hampshire                 2114  
 12 Carroll, Maddy            11 Wachusett                 2030  
 13 McLean, Abby              12 Wachusett                 1903  
 14 Mullen, Stephanie         11 Littleton                 1553  
 15 Pasquantonio, Caroline    10 King Philip                959  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 5:18.82  12/27/2010  Alli Wood, Chelmsford HS, MA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Griffin, Leonni            7 Shaker                 5:24.72   2 
  2 Hotaling, Luccabella       9 Shenendehowa           5:36.24   2 
  3 DeVeau, Abigail            9 Framingham             5:36.37   2 
  4 Sinnott, Kara              8 Shenendehowa           5:37.47   2 
  5 Curtis, Amanda             8 Shenendehowa           5:37.87   2 
  6 Clark, Riley               9 Littleton              5:38.14   2 
  7 Moran, Lillian             8 Colonie                5:47.33   2 
  8 Gable, Charlotte           8 Shenendehowa           5:48.11   2 
  9 Korniss, Lilla             8 Shaker                 5:48.65   2 
 10 McLaughlin, Brenna         8 Shenendehowa           5:48.99   2 
 11 Frankenfield, Julianna     7 Colonie                5:52.40   1 
 12 Renko, Liz                 9 Colonie                5:52.80   2 
 13 Lawrence, Avry             9 Shepherd Hil           5:57.24   1 
 14 Johnston, Meghan           9 Mansfield              5:57.24   2 
 15 Durant, Lauren             9 Braintree HS           6:01.24   2 
 16 Hendricks, Julia           8 Shenendehowa           6:01.78   1 
 17 McLoughlin, Bridget        8 Shaker                 6:01.88   1 
 18 Mariano, Victoria          9 North Quincy           6:02.84   1 
 19 Metler, Makenna            8 Shenendehowa           6:02.92   1 
 20 Durant, Sarah                Braintree HS           6:03.01   1 
 21 Colon, Sophia              8 Shenendehowa           6:03.17   2 
 22 Casey, Caitlin             9 Franklin               6:04.02   1 
 23 Sullenberger, Mary Kate    9 Shaker                 6:04.13   1 
 24 Burgess, Jennie            9 North Quincy           6:04.89   1 
 25 Earner, Jacqueline         9 Abington               6:05.83   1 
 26 Cogavin, Maura             9 Franklin               6:07.66   2 
 27 Robin, Annika              8 Shaker                 6:07.86   1 
 28 Duffy, Liliana             9 Franklin               6:07.87   1 
 29 Murphy, Avery              6 Murdock                6:09.43   1 
 30 Klingbeil, Kyla            8 Shenendehowa           6:11.30   2 
 31 Boyd, Anna                 9 Bishop Feeha           6:12.97   1 
 32 Laraba, Nobaleigh         11 Murdock                6:27.31   1 
 
Boys Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 61-01.50  12/27/2009  Dominic Filiano, Lebanon HS,NH           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Seidou-Bakari, Nino       12 Colonie               58-03.00     17.75m 
  2 Gregor, Kyle              12 Shenendehowa          54-02.50     16.52m 
  3 Williams, Aaron           12 Bloomfield            50-08.50     15.45m 
  4 Vinci, Simon              12 Bishop Fenwi          49-08.50     15.15m 
  5 Nguyen, Benson            11 North Quincy          49-05.50     15.07m 
  6 Dochat, Scott             10 Shenendehowa          41-04.50     12.61m 
  7 Koehler, Micah            12 Shaker                41-03.00     12.57m 
  8 Campbell, Nicholas        12 Bloomfield            41-00.00     12.49m 
  9 Reynolds, David           10 Old Rocheste          40-10.00     12.44m 
 10 Kyeremeh, Ben             12 Lowell                40-05.00     12.31m 
 11 Carvalho, Gabe            12 Peabody               40-04.50     12.30m 
 12 Callery, Brian            12 Lowell                38-10.50     11.84m 
 13 Ferris, Joey              12 Shaker                37-10.00     11.53m 
 14 Fonte, Michael            11 Xaverian Bro          37-08.00     11.48m 
 15 Glass, Chris              12 Peabody               36-09.00     11.20m 
 16 Ruote, Emmett             11 North Attleb          36-04.50     11.08m 
 17 Burek, Thomas             11 Shaker                36-04.00     11.07m 
 18 Hewitt, Geoff             12 Hingham               35-07.00     10.84m 
 19 Belcher, Jacob            12 Silver Lake           32-05.00      9.88m 
 20 Marwill, Evan             11 Hingham               31-07.00      9.62m 
 21 Hooper, Brandon           11 Silver Lake           31-05.50      9.58m 
 22 McGue, Tyler              11 Colonie               29-02.50      8.90m 
 23 Boyle, Matt               11 Xaverian Bro          29-02.00      8.89m 
 24 Foley, Conor              11 Xaverian Bro          28-04.00      8.63m 
 25 Beckett, Joseph            9 North Attleb          27-09.00      8.45m 
 26 DeGloria, Mike            11 Xaverian Bro          27-08.00      8.43m 
 27 Burgess, Jakob            12 Silver Lake           25-08.50      7.83m 
 28 Perriello, Jack           11 North Attleb          23-08.00      7.21m 
 29 Taylor, Ryan              11 Xaverian Bro          21-09.00      6.62m 
 30 King, Ebhan               11 North Attleb          20-05.50      6.23m 
 31 Carlson, Evan              9 North Attleb           7-08.50      2.34m 
 -- Cook, Collin              11 Shenendehowa              FOUL            
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6.46  12/27/2010  Phito Gondre, New Bedford HS, MA            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santos, Bryan             11 Shepherd Hil            # 6.43q  2 
  2 Kwaateng, Richmond        11 Lowell                    6.59q  1 
  3 O'Brien, Joseph           12 Shrewsbury                6.60q  6 
  4 Watterson, Ahmik          11 Brockton                  6.67q  8 
  5 Bonsu, Andrews            12 Lowell                    6.71q  9 
  6 Wong, Andrew              12 Boston Latin              6.75q  7 
  7 Nealy, Jaylon             12 Bloomfield                6.76q  3 
  8 Charles, Todd             12 Xaverian                  6.76q  4 
  9 Beckford, Malcolm          9 Bloomfield                6.77  10 
 10 Matthews, Christopher     12 Shrewsbury                6.77  10 
 11 Maenzo, Gavin             12 Wachusett                 6.77   3 
 12 Waters, Greg              12 Mansfield                 6.80   6 
 13 Liu, Max                  12 Shenendehowa              6.83   8 
 14 Alvarez, Mat              12 Seekonk                   6.86   5 
 15 Oh, Shawn                 12 Shenendehowa              6.87   2 
 16 Seeto, Nick               12 Framingham                6.88   9 
 17 Ouellette, Austin         12 Nashua North              6.88   1 
 18 Dickerson, Zerius         11 Shaker                    6.88   1 
 19 Lewis, Colin              12 Attleboro HS              6.89   6 
 20 Conway, Liam              12 North Attleb              6.89   4 
 21 White, Russell            12 Bishop Hendr              6.90   5 
 22 Hawthrone, Jacob          12 Peabody                   6.90   7 
 23 Sanchez, Cameron          10 Canton                    6.93   6 
 24 Silveira, Matthew         12 Seekonk                   6.94   4 
 25 Burns, Cam                12 Windham                   6.94   9 
 26 LaBree, Cameron           12 Middleboro                6.95   3 
 27 Wiiliams, Dante           12 Attleboro HS              6.95   9 
 28 Siwik, Maximillian        11 Shepherd Hil              6.96   8 
 29 Travaline, Nick           11 Apponequet                6.99   2 
 30 Reese, Tyler              12 Shenendehowa              6.99   6 
 31 Smith, Isaac               9 Nashua North              7.00   3 
 32 Sainvil, Junior           11 Canton                    7.01  10 
 33 Dogon, Noah               10 Bishop Hendr              7.01  10 
 34 Curto, Jeremy             12 Marshfield                7.02   7 
 34 Barone, James             12 Cohasset/Hul              7.02   3 
 36 George, Raymond           12 Bishop Feeha              7.02   2 
 37 Jasseh, Omar              12 North Attleb              7.03   3 
 38 Recto, Franco             11 Lowell                    7.03   3 
 39 Morris, Malcolm           11 Brockton                  7.03   5 
 40 Gnobo, Mik                12 Chicopee Com              7.04   3 
 41 Scanni, Hudson            12 St. Joseph b              7.05   4 
 42 Boatang, Henry            12 Attleboro HS              7.05   2 
 43 Tierney, Ryan             12 Silver Lake               7.06   8 
 44 Sacco, Aidan              12 Mansfield                 7.07   7 
 45 Bourgeois, James          11 Apponequet                7.07   2 
 46 Rivera, Antonio            9 Framingham                7.08  10 
 47 Reid, Reo                 11 Shaker                    7.08   7 
 48 Prabakaran, Vasanth       12 Framingham                7.09  10 
 49 Gordon, Zach              12 Chicopee Com              7.10   9 
 50 DosSantos, Gabriel        11 Shepherd Hil              7.10   7 
 51 Stevens, Cody             12 Windham                   7.11   9 
 52 Emrick, Tommy             12 Windham                   7.12   6 
 53 Rowe, Kirk                11 Durfee                    7.13   9 
 54 Paul, Yasharwan           12 Bridgewater-              7.13   2 
 55 Woodward, Theodore        10 Cambridge Ri              7.14   1 
 56 DaSilva, Dinilson         11 Brockton                  7.15   4 
 57 Habib, Hamza              12 Attleboro HS              7.16   6 
 58 Compton, Kevin            12 Bridgewater-              7.21   9 
 59 Gansle, Logan              9 Colonie                   7.21   6 
 60 Shattuck, Curtis          10 Windham                   7.21   8 
 61 Barstad, Christopher      12 Bridgewater-              7.22   8 
 62 Johnson, Denis            11 Hingham                   7.28   5 
 63 Breeland, Dashawn         12 Chicopee Com              7.31   1 
 64 Taylor, Nick              11 North Attleb              7.34   4 
 65 Mansaray, Karashan        10 Colonie                   7.43   4 
 66 Taylor, Steven            11 North Attleb              7.49   1 
 67 Siracusa, Stephen         10 St. Joseph b              7.51   8 
 68 Piazza, Nicholas          10 Xaverian                  7.83   1 
 69 Napoli, Thomas            10 St. Joseph b              7.94   5 
 70 Delpriore, Derek          10 St. Joseph b              8.59  10 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6.46  12/27/2010  Phito Gondre, New Bedford HS, MA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Santos, Bryan             11 Shepherd Hil              6.39# 
  2 Kwaateng, Richmond        11 Lowell                    6.58  
  3 O'Brien, Joseph           12 Shrewsbury                6.60  
  4 Watterson, Ahmik          11 Brockton                  6.62  
  5 Bonsu, Andrews            12 Lowell                    6.68  
  6 Wong, Andrew              12 Boston Latin              6.71  
  7 Charles, Todd             12 Xaverian                  6.74  
  8 Nealy, Jaylon             12 Bloomfield                6.75  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 35.13  12/28/2016  Rodney Agyare-May, Burncoat                 
 Meet Record: ! 35.93  12/27/2012  Matt Taylor, Bishop Feehan HS, MA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Joseph           12 Shrewsbury               35.14! 31 
  2 Swanson, Richard          12 Murdock                  35.87! 32 
  3 Hay, Kymali               11 Bloomfield               35.97  31 
  4 Zawaski, Matt             12 Bishop Feeha             35.99  32 
  5 Bailin, Kai               12 Amherst-Pelh             36.20  31 
  6 Hill, shakur              11 Bloomfield               36.56  30 
  7 Gilbert, Jadon            12 Xaverian                 36.58  32 
  8 Tower, Colin              12 Shenendehowa             36.59  29 
  9 Matthews, Christopher     12 Shrewsbury               36.65  30 
 10 Childs, Anthony           12 Old Rocheste             36.70  32 
 11 Nicholson, Marvell        11 Falmouth                 36.87  29 
 12 Mata, Roniel              12 Hope                     36.96  32 
 13 Maenzo, Gavin             12 Wachusett                36.99  25 
 14 Reese, Tyler              12 Shenendehowa             36.99  26 
 15 Sutton, Adrian            11 Spaulding                37.11  27 
 16 Woodbury, Edward          12 Bridgewater-             37.12  28 
 17 Dure, Marvin              12 Brockton                 37.13  29 
 18 Sykes, Jaylin             11 Shenendehowa             37.17  17 
 19 Kro, Donovan              11 Holyoke                  37.31  23 
 20 Fang, Ben                 11 Amherst-Pelh             37.42  25 
 21 Dincher, Adam             12 Cambridge Ri             37.46  30 
 22 Dias, Kenneth             12 St. Joseph b             37.46  31 
 23 McQueen, Halian           12 Colonie                  37.50  30 
 24 Hull, Harry               12 Hingham                  37.51  26 
 25 Felix, Nathaniel          12 Worcester Te             37.66  24 
 26 Dixon-Bodie, Sean         11 Bloomfield               37.70  23 
 27 Fagan, Sean               11 Bishop Hendr             37.95  27 
 28 Scanni, Hudson            12 St. Joseph b             37.98  29 
 29 Therrien, Colby           11 Peabody                  38.00  27 
 30 Dorielan, Peterlee        12 Cambridge Ri             38.20  29 
 31 Moyston, Isaiah           12 Amherst-Pelh             38.21  28 
 32 Rodgers, Cameron          12 Durfee                   38.22  26 
 33 Lewis, Colin              12 Attleboro HS             38.27  22 
 34 Ridley, Jared             12 Peabody                  38.31  20 
 35 DaSilva, Fabien           10 Colonie                  38.34  30 
 36 Siwik, Maximillian        11 Shepherd Hil             38.37  21 
 36 Niasse, Cheikh            12 Cambridge Ri             38.37  28 
 38 McA'nulty, Sean           12 Archbishop W             38.37  20 
 39 Raymond, Michael          10 Shepherd Hil             38.37  19 
 40 Cherry, Jonothan          10 Canton                   38.37  21 
 41 Pek, Liam                 12 Franklin                 38.38  24 
 42 Riela, Thomas             12 Westborough              38.40  22 
 43 Hanlon, Michael           11 Bishop Hendr             38.42  28 
 44 Provost, Xavier           10 Nashua North             38.52  18 
 45 Knight, Dan               12 Mansfield                38.53  22 
 46 Alvarez, Mat              12 Seekonk                  38.54  24 
 47 Cappelletti, Joe          11 Mansfield                38.54  26 
 48 Morales, Chris            12 Peabody                  38.55  24 
 49 Lanner, Noah              11 Cohasset/Hul             38.57  27 
 50 Welch, Ian                10 Westborough              38.58   3 
 51 Estrella, Joey            10 Brockton                 38.66  23 
 52 White, Jake               11 Bishop Hendr             38.69  16 
 53 Rivard, Jack              11 Mansfield                38.71  20 
 54 Locantore, Nicholas       12 Burncoat                 38.71  23 
 55 Burns, Cam                12 Windham                  38.75  18 
 56 King, Tyler               12 Mansfield                38.76  20 
 57 Bean, Evan                11 Shenendehowa             38.79  21 
 58 Przybyszewski, Nate       11 Old Rocheste             38.89  13 
 59 Torres, Reinaldo          10 Brockton                 38.94  11 
 60 Ben, Andy                 11 Hope                     38.96  23 
 61 Praburam, Pranav          10 Shrewsbury               38.98  21 
 62 Valenti, David            11 Bishop Hendr             39.00  22 
 63 Dennis, Deyontai          10 Canton                   39.00  19 
 64 Gnobo, Mik                12 Chicopee Com             39.01  17 
 65 Melusky, Greg             11 Bridgewater-             39.03  23 
 66 Dibbles, Jalen            11 Lowell                   39.04  24 
 67 Hubbard, Cristian         11 Colonie                  39.05  21 
 68 Cerami, Quinn             10 Windham                  39.08  22 
 69 Dabney, Robert            11 Shenendehowa             39.08  14 
 70 Dubey, Brock              11 Shepherd Hil             39.08  18 
 71 Ilori, Jordon             11 Peabody                  39.09  15 
 72 Thira, Ryan               12 Murdock                  39.09   9 
 73 Hoare, Steve              12 Shaker                   39.10  20 
 74 LaPointe, Nathan          11 Plymouth Sou             39.11  25 
 75 Genovese, Dante           10 Colonie                  39.12  25 
 76 Filaoye, Seun             12 Bishop Hendr             39.12  19 
 77 Corrigan, Aidan           11 Bishop Feeha             39.14  24 
 78 James, Jeremy             11 Westborough              39.25  16 
 79 Chavan, Aashay            12 Westborough              39.26  16 
 80 Gill, Tommy               12 Medfield                 39.29  17 
 81 Harvey-Ewusi, Kobby       11 Bishop Hendr             39.31  13 
 82 Travaline, Nick           11 Apponequet               39.31  11 
 83 Dean, Cooper              11 Bishop Hendr             39.40   5 
 84 Forrester, Marcus         11 Marshfield               39.50  18 
 85 Fallat, Hunter            12 Schalmont                39.51  16 
 86 Swinehart, Jacob          11 Holyoke                  39.51  12 
 87 McCarthy, Bobby           12 Somerville               39.52  15 
 88 Francis Pina, Jayven      10 Old Rocheste             39.57  17 
 89 Koeferl, Jeffrey          10 Shenendehowa             39.60  15 
 90 Torres, Trenton           11 Shenendehowa             39.67   7 
 91 Nicholson, Simon          12 Cambridge Ri             39.69  21 
 91 McHugh, Nolan             11 Wachusett                39.69  15 
 93 Refolo, Timothy           10 Shrewsbury               39.70  14 
 94 Fredericks, Jake          12 Shaker                   39.83   1 
 95 Jackson, Aaron            11 Brockton                 39.85  18 
 96 Larose, Mitchell          12 Wachusett                39.92  11 
 97 Gross, Colby               9 Old Rocheste             39.92   4 
 98 Thomas, Jeff              11 Marshfield               39.94  14 
 99 Dundas, Mathieu           11 Seekonk                  39.95   6 
100 Curto, Jeremy             12 Marshfield               39.95  12 
101 McCauslin, Connor         12 Colonie                  40.04  14 
102 Johnson, Denis            11 Hingham                  40.07  19 
103 Pierre-Antoine, Johnston  11 Brockton                 40.11  14 
104 Arne, Stephen             10 Old Rocheste             40.12   8 
105 Wahpo, Emmanuel           10 Lowell                   40.13  16 
106 Njogu, Malcolm            10 Shrewsbury               40.19  12 
107 Fajardo, Neuris           11 Lowell                   40.21   5 
108 Evans, Rasheed            12 Lowell                   40.23  14 
109 Riley, John               12 Framingham               40.27  11 
110 Mensah, Dylan             11 Brockton                 40.29  16 
111 Dogon, Noah               10 Bishop Hendr             40.29  15 
112 Krishnan, Hari            12 Westborough              40.31  11 
113 Jacobs, DeShawn           11 Shenendehowa             40.32   3 
114 Javelle, Aaron            12 Portsmouth               40.33  17 
115 Murray, Dylan                Bishop Hendr             40.34  10 
116 Serino, Michael           11 Marshfield               40.35  12 
117 Bernal, Ty                   Bishop Hendr             40.35   4 
118 Shanahan, Kyle            10 Lowell                   40.36  12 
119 Radzik, Ryan              12 Bishop Fenwi             40.41  10 
120 Siracusa, Stephen         10 St. Joseph b             40.47  15 
121 Young, Mike               11 Shrewsbury               40.50   7 
122 Perry, Nasir              11 Nashua North             40.55   8 
123 Denette, Austyn           11 Chicopee Com             40.58   1 
124 Duqueestrada, Dante       12 Burncoat                 40.58  13 
125 Goulart, Chandler         12 Old Rocheste             40.59  10 
126 Nasiff, John              11 Apponequet               40.60   7 
127 Martinez, Alan            11 Lowell                   40.61  17 
128 Prasathane-Estacio, Ahyn  12 Bishop Hendr             40.64  13 
129 Recto, Franco             11 Lowell                   40.67   6 
130 White, Russell            12 Bishop Hendr             40.71  25 
131 Mbony, Perry              12 Lowell                   40.73  10 
132 Cain, Jared               12 Franklin                 40.75   5 
133 Feliz, Dominic            12 Lowell                   40.87   9 
134 Dunn, Damar               12 Attleboro HS             40.88  20 
135 Jarvi, Duncan             11 Wachusett                40.89  12 
136 Lavoie, Eric              11 Shepherd Hil             40.92   8 
137 Lessing, Trey             11 Framingham               40.94   6 
138 Metcalfe, Sebastian       10 Wachusett                41.02  18 
139 Acevedo, Christopher      10 Nashua North             41.05   6 
140 Adeniyi, Emmanuel         10 Durfee                   41.08   4 
141 Hinckley, Andrew          12 Bishop Feeha             41.13   8 
142 Ramachandran, Chaitanya   10 Shenendehowa             41.17   9 
143 Bishop, Tyler             11 Wachusett                41.17   5 
144 Kasera, Rickie            11 Lowell                   41.18   7 
145 Abbott, Jake              11 Shepherd Hil             41.19   9 
146 Maloney, Cameron          11 Nashua North             41.27   7 
147 McNamara, Brady              Bishop Hendr             41.36  13 
148 Hanewich, Ryan            12 Bishop Feeha             41.37   9 
149 Kennedy, Griffin          12 Archbishop W             41.41   3 
150 White, John               10 Westborough              41.42   7 
151 Compton, Kevin            12 Bridgewater-             41.45  10 
152 Marvel, Zachary            9 Bridgewater-             41.52   6 
153 Codner, Roman             10 Durfee                   41.54   6 
154 Kustura, Philip           10 Innovation A             41.64   8 
155 Therrin, Josh             12 Attleboro HS             41.68  19 
156 Deleo, Parker             11 Athol                    41.78   8 
157 Mansaray, Karashan        10 Colonie                  41.86   2 
158 Matos, Jesus              12 Chelsea                  41.87   2 
159 Cronin, Cole              11 Marshfield               42.01   3 
160 Taparausky, Kaden          9 Shepherd Hil             42.02   5 
161 Diaz, Max                 11 Colonie                  42.03   2 
162 Morishetty, Varun         11 Shaker                   42.03   5 
163 Senecal, Drew                Bishop Hendr             42.37  10 
164 Sarantopoulos, Zachary    11 Bridgewater-             42.40   2 
165 Falcone, Nicholas         11 Shepherd Hil             42.48   4 
166 Davis, Thomas              9 Colonie                  42.52   2 
167 Barber-Amado, Zephaniah   11 Brockton                 42.59   3 
168 Stahl, Zachary            12 Shenendehowa             42.77  19 
169 Griffith, TJ              10 Lowell                   43.02   2 
170 Bourgeois, James          11 Apponequet               43.16   1 
171 Herrington, Chance        10 Colonie                  43.35   4 
172 Griffith, Matt             9 Lowell                   43.58   3 
173 Akhlaq, Qasim             12 Xaverian                 43.96   1 
174 Guillmette, Colin          9 Durfee                   43.99   1 
175 Jeanty, Ronald            10 Durfee                   43.99  25 
176 Lucente, Ethan            12 Colonie                  44.67   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:21.67  12/27/2011  Andre Rolim, Somerville, MA               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Swanson, Richard          12 Murdock                1:21.72  10 
  2 Masters, Nick             12 St. Joseph b           1:22.28  10 
  3 Schaepkins, Odin          12 Shenendehowa           1:23.85   9 
  4 Donegan, Javier           12 Brockton               1:24.05   9 
  5 Imboque, Ianique          12 Hope                   1:24.42  10 
  6 Slesinski, Ryan           12 Southington            1:24.76   9 
  7 Windvogel, Jason          12 Mansfield              1:24.79   9 
  8 Barrieau, Mason           12 Athol                  1:25.97   7 
  9 Capalbo, Nick             11 Bishop Hendr           1:26.13   7 
 10 Hargadon, Mike            12 Mansfield              1:26.29   9 
 11 Tilton, Christopher       11 Silver Lake            1:26.64   6 
 12 LaSorba, Nate             11 Colonie                1:26.73  10 
 13 Cooke, Griffin            11 Shenendehowa           1:26.86   6 
 14 MacDonald, Clay           10 Marshfield             1:26.90  10 
 15 Goff, Willem              11 Amherst-Pelh           1:26.93   9 
 16 Chatterton, Colin         10 Shenendehowa           1:27.27   8 
 17 Diaz, Gabe                12 Holyoke                1:27.73   7 
 18 Arendt, Tristan           12 Silver Lake            1:27.78   7 
 19 Galler, Troy              11 Marshfield             1:27.81   8 
 20 Lindo, Jahmar             12 Bloomfield             1:27.82   5 
 21 Eckenrode, Bryce          12 Nashua North           1:28.54   8 
 22 Barry, Timothy            11 Westborough            1:28.58   8 
 23 Miller, Colin             11 Nashua North           1:28.65   8 
 24 Tolan, Brice              12 Abington               1:28.70   6 
 25 Conroy, John              12 Xaverian               1:29.01   7 
 26 Grimes, Sammy             12 Lowell                 1:29.30   6 
 27 Silva, Luke               11 Lowell                 1:29.37   5 
 28 McGlame, Quin             10 Marshfield             1:29.38   8 
 29 Harbert, Ray              12 Bloomfield             1:30.47   4 
 30 Salim, Izak               11 Wareham                1:30.57   4 
 31 Possick, Evan             12 Bridgewater-           1:30.66   5 
 32 Atemkeng, Josh            12 Peabody                1:30.88   5 
 33 Giron, Juan               11 Lowell                 1:31.01   1 
 34 Lynch, Nicholas           11 Brockton               1:31.14   5 
 35 Andino, Ishaak            11 Chicopee Com           1:31.49   1 
 36 Cardoso, Jordan           11 Portsmouth             1:31.64   7 
 37 McCarthy, Ryan            11 Silver Lake            1:31.64   1 
 38 Colebourn, Zachary        12 Westborough            1:31.86   3 
 39 Monteiro, Virginio        12 Brockton               1:32.11   5 
 40 Phillips, Cedric          11 Marshfield             1:32.19   6 
 41 Lilley, Ethan             10 Shepherd Hil           1:32.47   4 
 42 Wallace, William          11 Colonie                1:32.57   4 
 43 Hilliker, William         12 Innovation A           1:32.83   3 
 44 Donnelly, James           11 Bishop Feeha           1:32.93   4 
 45 Lockhart, Jayden          10 Attleboro HS           1:33.24   3 
 46 Holmes, Paul              11 Colonie                1:33.25   4 
 47 White, Thomas             10 Boston Latin           1:33.29   3 
 48 Bass, Thabiti             12 Bloomfield             1:33.61   2 
 49 O'Toole, Patrick          12 Bishop Feeha           1:33.85   3 
 50 Mcclaren, Clayton         11 Brockton               1:33.97   2 
 51 Scholl, Jacob             10 Westborough            1:34.16   2 
 52 Soucy, Joey               10 Attleboro HS           1:34.28   2 
 53 Brancato, Salvator        10 Shenendehowa           1:34.41   4 
 54 Moss, Dan                 12 Marshfield             1:34.42   2 
 55 Donahue, Jake             12 Lowell                 1:34.64   4 
 56 Wesley, Tyler             10 Bloomfield             1:34.86   1 
 57 Janicki, Patrick          12 Old Rocheste           1:35.17   1 
 58 Velazquez, Lisandro       11 Brockton               1:35.38   2 
 59 Bonneau, Daniel           11 Marthas Vine           1:35.51   3 
 60 Martin, Bobby             12 Attleboro HS           1:38.30   3 
 61 Tuohy, Kevin              11 Xaverian               1:38.79   1 
 62 Brown, Collin             12 Seekonk                1:40.33   1 
 63 Killeen, Peader           11 Xaverian               1:41.42   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:29.51  12/29/2012  Mike O'Donnell, Methuen HS ,MA            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Champlin, Tim             12 Chariho                2:34.01   5 
  2 Perreault, Jack           12 North Kingst           2:34.72   5 
  3 Beltran, Antonio          12 Schalmont              2:36.70   5 
  4 Sylvia, Adam              12 Old Rocheste           2:37.92   5 
  5 Hickey, Nolan             11 Shenendehowa           2:38.67   5 
  6 Hickey, Aidan             11 Shenendehowa           2:38.70   5 
  7 Jakib, Yassine            11 Nashua North           2:40.17   4 
  8 Pinales, Jadiel           12 Lowell                 2:41.71   5 
  9 Anzalone, Steven          12 St. Joseph b           2:41.79   5 
 10 Hipwell, Liam             12 Marshfield             2:41.92   5 
 11 Jordan, Henry             11 Seekonk                2:42.21   4 
 12 Daley Jr., Shaun          12 Shrewsbury             2:42.39   2 
 13 Cubellotti, Amedeo        12 Bishop Hendr           2:43.69   3 
 13 Ghelle, Abubakar          12 Brockton               2:43.69   4 
 15 Craveiro, Antonio         11 Peabody                2:43.73   3 
 16 Levchenko, Vinny          10 Shaker                 2:44.67   4 
 17 Jacobs, Joeben            10 Lowell                 2:44.83   5 
 18 Harrington, Camden        11 Franklin               2:45.00   4 
 19 Mullahy, Michael          11 Mansfield              2:45.06   3 
 20 Schneider, Lincoln        10 Bishop Feeha           2:45.08   2 
 21 Gardner, Vincent          12 Portsmouth             2:45.37   4 
 22 Riley, Cameron            12 Shrewsbury             2:46.14   1 
 23 Poirier, Skyler           12 North Attleb           2:46.34   4 
 24 Medeiros, Ryan            12 Bishop Feeha           2:46.63   3 
 25 Wokoske, Benjamin         11 Bridgewater-           2:46.86   4 
 26 St. Jean, Dennis          12 Athol                  2:47.18   4 
 27 Vazquez-Lopez, Rufino     11 Shaker                 2:47.29   3 
 28 Eisl, Simon               11 Wachusett              2:48.10   2 
 29 Lucas, Joe                12 Brockton               2:48.45   2 
 30 Evans, Sam                12 Shepherd Hil           2:49.06   2 
 31 Gomes, Brandon            12 Seekonk                2:49.78   3 
 32 Sullivan, Peter           12 Mansfield              2:49.85   2 
 33 Young, Joseph             11 Boston Latin           2:49.94   2 
 34 Tobon, Maxx               11 Brockton               2:50.17   3 
 35 Walker, Liam              12 Attleboro HS           2:51.55   2 
 36 Studley, Hunter           12 Seekonk                2:51.63   2 
 37 Sullivan, Dan             10 Portsmouth             2:52.38   2 
 38 Corbett, Ben              11 Hingham                2:52.92   1 
 39 Clarke, Jack              12 North Attleb           2:52.92   3 
 40 Klang, Jacob              11 Seekonk                2:53.05   4 
 41 Newman, Samuel            12 Somerville             2:53.71   4 
 42 Hayes, Alex               10 Marshfield             2:54.08   3 
 43 Read, Zachary             11 Seekonk                2:54.16   2 
 44 Johansson, Noah           10 Amherst-Pelh           2:54.20   2 
 45 Vitelli, Gino             10 Marshfield             2:56.94   3 
 46 Thurber, Alex             11 Framingham             2:57.15   1 
 47 Bevens, Liam              11 Hingham                2:57.79   1 
 48 Coughlin, Patrick         11 Lowell                 2:58.22   1 
 49 Magas, Jackson            10 North Attleb           2:58.80   1 
 50 Appiah, James             10 Lowell                 2:58.85   1 
 51 Hussey, Sam               11 Hingham                2:59.37   1 
 52 Judge, Matt               11 Colonie                3:00.51   3 
 53 Peterson, James           10 Bridgewater-           3:00.57   1 
 54 Genovese, Lawrence        11 Xaverian               3:02.99   1 
 55 Haggerty, Liam            11 Xaverian               3:10.59   1 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:15.82  12/28/2013  Gabe Montague, Newton North HS            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DelBonis, David           11 Bishop Hendr           4:23.04   3 
  2 Brogan, Tyler             11 Franklin               4:25.53   3 
  3 Curran, Joseph            11 Nashua North           4:25.74   3 
  4 McMahon, Jack             12 Bishop Hendr           4:25.79   3 
  5 Hislop, Alex              12 Shenendehowa           4:27.33   3 
  6 Randall, T.J.             11 Shaker                 4:27.93   2 
  7 St. Jean, Matt            11 Bishop Hendr           4:28.01   3 
  8 Kay, Sean                 11 Arlington Ca           4:29.16   2 
  9 Henseler, Luke            11 Bishop Hendr           4:29.68   3 
 10 Hagen, Michael            12 Franklin               4:30.26   2 
 11 Quail, Jake               11 Shenendehowa           4:30.67   3 
 12 Tierney, Aidan            12 Bishop Hendr           4:31.78   2 
 13 Valianti, Nick            11 Marshfield             4:32.55   3 
 14 Belmonte, Brian           12 Shepherd Hil           4:32.69   2 
 15 Manning, Dylan            12 Bishop Hendr           4:33.02   3 
 16 Hill, Aiden               12 Bishop Fenwi           4:35.29   2 
 17 Rene, Matt                12 Bishop Hendr           4:35.40   3 
 18 Iamarone, Jonathan        12 Bishop Hendr           4:35.89   2 
 19 Heavey, Patrick           12 Mansfield              4:38.64   2 
 20 Mendonca, Frank           10 Shaker                 4:39.20   1 
 21 Thyne, Ricky              11 Lowell                 4:39.74   2 
 22 Arseneaux, Kevin          10 Dennis-Yarmo           4:39.77   1 
 23 Bianchi, Lorenzo          11 Shenendehowa           4:41.67   1 
 24 Penhallow, James          10 Chariho                4:41.79   1 
 25 Rai, Rohan                10 Windham                4:41.79   1 
 26 Santana, Kelvin           11 Lowell                 4:42.32   1 
 27 Monahan, Liam             12 North Attleb           4:43.26   2 
 28 Seybert, Nate             10 Attleboro HS           4:43.78   1 
 29 Barry, Pat                12 Bridgewater-           4:43.87   1 
 30 Murray, Patrick           12 Westborough            4:44.36   1 
 31 Calitri, Nicholas         10 Franklin               4:47.31   2 
 32 Pesko, Jack               11 Marshfield             4:59.52   1 
 33 Hislop, Jack              10 Shenendehowa           5:04.78   1 
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:21.22  12/27/2008  Andrew Springer, Westerly HS , RI         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cabral, Andrew            10 Seekonk                9:42.41   2 
  2 Brogan, Tyler             11 Franklin               9:42.58   2 
  3 Narita, Anders            12 Wachusett              9:51.03   2 
  4 Braz, Nick                12 Bishop Hendr           9:55.73   2 
  5 Reynolds, Evan            10 Bishop Hendr           9:57.23   2 
  6 Hagen, Michael            12 Franklin               9:59.00   1 
  7 Howard, Paxton            12 Mansfield             10:04.34   1 
  8 Fernandes, Imanuel        12 Brockton              10:04.86   1 
  9 Chase, Ben                11 Portsmouth            10:05.41   1 
 10 Shanahan, Ryan            11 Shenendehowa          10:07.29   2 
 11 Busa, Sam                 12 Bridgewater-          10:14.77   1 
 12 Feret, Michael            11 Bishop Hendr          10:14.83   2 
 13 Kiernan, James            11 Bishop Hendr          10:15.79   1 
 14 Craig, Jackson            11 Bishop Feeha          10:17.76   1 
 15 Shea, Jack                11 Holyoke               10:19.03   1 
 16 Woodbine, Andrew          11 Bishop Hendr          10:19.68   2 
 17 Gronau, Kyle              11 Shenendehowa          10:27.79   2 
 18 Gaudette, Connor          11 Wachusett             10:28.76   1 
 19 DelSesto, Michael         12 Bishop Hendr          10:33.48   1 
 20 Kelly, Thomas             12 Shenendehowa          10:42.68   2 
 21 O'Connor, Eric            12 Bishop Hendr          10:54.44   1 
 22 Regan, Mitchell           12 Franklin              10:54.97   2 
 -- Prince, Gediyon           12 Nashua North               DNF   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.48  12/27/2014  Shawn Bleichert, Shenendehowa               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jordan          12 Brockton                  7.77q  3 
  2 Eng, Ryan                 12 Medfield                  7.84q  4 
  3 Sutton, Adrian            11 Spaulding                 7.90q  5 
  4 Mutiso, Samuel            11 Lowell                    7.95q  1 
  5 Barber-Amado, Zion        12 Brockton                  7.99q  6 
  6 Div, Darin                12 Lowell                    8.00q  4 
  7 McCauslin, Connor         12 Colonie                   8.01q  1 
  8 Oduro, Evans              12 Fitchburg                 8.05q  3 
  9 Hubbard, Cristian         11 Colonie                   8.08   2 
 10 Jackson, Kemani           12 Peabody                   8.14   4 
 11 Donahue, Devin            12 Chicopee Com              8.14   5 
 12 Fagan, Sean               11 Bishop Hendr              8.22   3 
 13 Oh, Shawn                 12 Shenendehowa              8.31   3 
 14 Perry, Nasir              11 Nashua North              8.32   1 
 15 Welch, Ian                10 Westborough               8.34   6 
 15 Cataloni, David           12 Attleboro HS              8.34   4 
 17 Meyer, Jaron              12 Shenendehowa              8.43   6 
 18 Bonneau, Joseph           11 Marthas Vine              8.44   2 
 19 Fabrizio, Nico            11 Bridgewater-              8.46   3 
 20 Nevulis, Carter           11 Plymouth Sou              8.51   6 
 21 Christy, Dash             11 Marthas Vine              8.52   1 
 22 Filaoye, Seun             12 Bishop Hendr              8.53   2 
 23 Prasathane-Estacio, Ahyn  12 Bishop Hendr              8.59   5 
 24 Adigwe, Chigozie          10 Lowell                    8.65   4 
 25 Reid, Sephton             11 Bloomfield                8.66   2 
 26 Williams, Chaddane        12 Bloomfield                8.68   4 
 27 Peterson, Andrew          12 Apponequet                8.69   3 
 28 Edwards, Duwuan           12 Bishop Hendr              8.73   2 
 29 Jacobs, DeShawn           11 Shenendehowa              8.78   6 
 30 Zizza, Joseph             12 Bishop Fenwi              8.81   1 
 31 Bean, Evan                11 Shenendehowa              8.82   5 
 32 Akuoko, Brandon           11 Colonie                   8.86   2 
 33 Mexil, Marc-Andy          12 Archbishop W              8.86   6 
 34 Guard, Tucker             11 Old Rocheste              8.86   2 
 35 Faught, Andrew            12 Franklin                  8.95   4 
 36 Javelle, Aaron            12 Portsmouth                8.99   5 
 37 Jacobellis, Alesandro     11 Windham                   9.05   1 
 38 Montaque, Dante           11 Bloomfield                9.10   5 
 39 Marchese, Jason           11 St. Joseph b              9.20   5 
 40 Paletto, Joe              12 St. Joseph b             10.57   6 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.48  12/27/2014  Shawn Bleichert, Shenendehowa               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Jordan          12 Brockton                  7.61  
  2 Sutton, Adrian            11 Spaulding                 7.76  
  3 Mutiso, Samuel            11 Lowell                    7.83  
  4 Eng, Ryan                 12 Medfield                  7.84  
  5 Barber-Amado, Zion        12 Brockton                  7.90  
  6 McCauslin, Connor         12 Colonie                   7.99  
  7 Oduro, Evans              12 Fitchburg                 8.01  
  8 Div, Darin                12 Lowell                    8.24  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:31.53  12/27/2017  Fitchburg, Fitchburg                      
                         L Tucker, K Saddler, E Ashmore, A Figueroa        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   1:32.42   7 
  2 Cambridge Rindge & Latin  'A'                       1:32.42   6 
  3 Brockton  'A'                                       1:32.55   7 
  4 Lowell  'A'                                         1:33.94   6 
  5 Colonie  'A'                                        1:34.91   7 
  6 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                          1:34.92   7 
  7 Peabody  'A'                                        1:35.29   6 
  8 Bloomfield  'A'                                     1:35.57   4 
  9 Shepherd Hill  'A'                                  1:35.69   5 
 10 Old Rochester  'A'                                  1:36.51   2 
 11 Silver Lake  'A'                                    1:37.02   4 
 12 Xaverian HS -ny  'A'                                1:37.26   6 
 13 Canton  'A'                                         1:37.43   3 
 14 Bishop Hendricken  'A'                              1:37.52   5 
 15 Attleboro HS  'A'                                   1:37.57   1 
 16 Bridgewater-Raynham  'A'                            1:37.58   3 
 17 Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                 1:37.65   5 
 18 Chicopee Comprehensive  'A'                         1:37.75   3 
 19 Framingham  'A'                                     1:37.96   2 
 20 Wachusett  'A'                                      1:38.04   4 
 21 Franklin  'A'                                       1:38.15   2 
 22 Nashua North  'A'                                   1:38.47   3 
 23 Westborough  'A'                                    1:39.18   2 
 24 Colonie  'B'                                        1:41.73   2 
 25 Shenendehowa  'B'                                   1:43.99   5 
 26 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'B'                          1:44.68   4 
 27 North Attleborough  'A'                             1:44.76   4 
 28 Durfee  'B'                                         1:46.13   1 
 29 Xaverian HS -ny  'B'                                1:50.40   1 
 30 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'C'                          1:56.80   1 
 31 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'D'                          2:03.03   1 
 -- Shrewsbury  'A'                                          DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:29.76  12/28/2016  Newton North, Newton North                
                         D Coughlin, J Greene, D Bookman, T Burba          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bloomfield  'A'                                     3:26.67#  4 
  2 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                          3:29.43#  4 
  3 Amherst-Pelham  'A'                                 3:32.05   4 
  4 Brockton  'A'                                       3:33.08   2 
  5 Bishop Hendricken  'A'                              3:35.18   4 
  6 Bishop Feehan  'A'                                  3:36.68   4 
  7 Marshfield  'A'                                     3:40.41   3 
  8 Shrewsbury  'A'                                     3:42.95   3 
  9 Bloomfield  'B'                                     3:43.09   3 
 10 Xaverian HS -ny  'A'                                3:43.27   4 
 11 Wachusett  'A'                                      3:45.32   2 
 12 Lowell  'A'                                         3:46.10   3 
 13 Westborough  'A'                                    3:49.05   3 
 14 Shepherd Hill  'A'                                  3:51.16   1 
 15 Nashua North  'A'                                   3:52.15   1 
 16 Chicopee Comprehensive  'A'                         3:56.43   2 
 17 Portsmouth  'A'                                     3:59.76   2 
 18 Xaverian HS -ny  'C'                                4:04.84   1 
 19 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'D'                          4:07.90   2 
 20 Xaverian HS -ny  'B'                                4:08.73   1 
 21 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'C'                          4:23.62   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:09.65  12/27/2014  Shenendehowa, Shenendehowa                
                         T Schmidt, J Vite, M Halpern, C Rowe              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Hendricken  'A'                              8:06.95# 
  2 Shenendehowa  'A'                                   8:24.80  
  3 Lowell  'A'                                         8:26.72  
  4 Shaker  'A'                                         8:27.96  
  5 Franklin  'A'                                       8:29.90  
  6 Nashua North  'A'                                   8:36.05  
  7 St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'A'                          8:41.67  
  8 Marshfield  'A'                                     8:45.96  
  9 Westborough  'A'                                    8:46.54  
 10 North Attleborough  'A'                             8:46.83  
 11 Chicopee Comprehensive  'A'                         9:17.00  
 -- St. Joseph by-the-Sea  'B'                              DNF  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6-11  12/27/2010  Innocent Jacob, Chariho HS, RI              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nassaney, Owen            12 North Attleb           6-07.00      2.00m 
  2 Ajama, David              12 Lowell                J6-07.00      2.00m 
  3 McNeil, John              11 Medfield               6-05.00      1.95m 
  4 Williams, Chaddane        12 Bloomfield             6-01.00      1.85m 
  5 Rodgers, Cameron          12 Durfee                J6-01.00      1.85m 
  5 Flanagan, Nick            12 Colonie               J6-01.00      1.85m 
  7 Dokyi, Emanuele           12 Worcester Te          J6-01.00      1.85m 
  8 Nevulis, Carter           11 Plymouth Sou          J6-01.00      1.85m 
  8 MacShane, Xavier          12 Innovation A          J6-01.00      1.85m 
 10 Silva-Goncalves, Raul     11 Brockton               5-11.00      1.80m 
 11 Bellevue, Allan           12 Brockton              J5-11.00      1.80m 
 12 DosSantos, Gabriel        11 Shepherd Hil           5-09.00      1.75m 
 13 Dixon-Bodie, Sean         11 Bloomfield            J5-09.00      1.75m 
 14 Delicema, Triston         12 Nashua North          J5-09.00      1.75m 
 15 Ostaudelafont, Andre      11 Nashua North          J5-09.00      1.75m 
 16 Cain, Jared               12 Franklin               5-07.00      1.70m 
 16 Scott, Marcus             12 Chicopee Com           5-07.00      1.70m 
 -- Smith, Isaac               9 Nashua North                NH            
 -- Oduro, Evans              12 Fitchburg                   NH            
 -- Taylor, Nick              11 North Attleb                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 21-11  12/27/2011  Olisa Obiefana, Saugus HS, MA               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kwaateng, Richmond        11 Lowell                22-00.50#     6.71m 
  2 Watterson, Ahmik          11 Brockton              21-09.50      6.64m 
  3 Dixon-Bodie, Sean         11 Bloomfield            21-06.50      6.56m 
  4 Jasseh, Omar              12 North Attleb          21-02.00      6.45m 
  5 Reid, Reo                 11 Shaker                20-09.00      6.32m 
  6 Faught, Andrew            12 Franklin              20-07.00      6.27m 
  7 Nassaney, Owen            12 North Attleb         J20-07.00      6.27m 
  8 Barone, James             12 Cohasset/Hul          20-03.00      6.17m 
  9 Emrick, Tommy             12 Windham               20-01.00      6.12m 
 10 Oduro, Evans              12 Fitchburg             20-00.00      6.09m 
 11 Gordon, Zach              12 Chicopee Com          19-11.00      6.07m 
 12 Ajama, David              12 Lowell                19-09.00      6.01m 
 12 LaBree, Cameron           12 Middleboro            19-09.00      6.01m 
 14 Steele, Korey             10 Bloomfield            19-08.00      5.99m 
 15 Woodbury, Edward          12 Bridgewater-          19-03.00      5.86m 
 16 Morris, Malcolm           11 Brockton              19-02.00      5.84m 
 16 Shortal, Brendan          12 Plymouth Sou          19-02.00      5.84m 
 18 Prabakaran, Vasanth       12 Framingham            19-01.00      5.81m 
 19 Sainvil, Junior           11 Canton                19-00.50      5.80m 
 20 Mutiso, Samuel            11 Lowell                19-00.00      5.79m 
 21 Ostaudelafont, Andre      11 Nashua North          18-11.00      5.76m 
 22 Christy, Dash             11 Marthas Vine          18-10.00      5.74m 
 23 Sacco, Aidan              12 Mansfield             18-09.00      5.71m 
 24 Evans, Rasheed            12 Lowell                18-08.00      5.68m 
 25 Feliz, Dominic            12 Lowell                18-07.00      5.66m 
 26 Provost, Xavier           10 Nashua North          18-06.00      5.63m 
 27 Silva-Goncalves, Raul     11 Brockton              18-05.00      5.61m 
 28 Eng, Ryan                 12 Medfield              18-03.00      5.56m 
 29 Scott, Marcus             12 Chicopee Com          18-01.00      5.51m 
 30 Thira, Ryan               12 Murdock               17-11.00      5.46m 
 31 Dickerson, Zerius         11 Shaker                17-10.50      5.44m 
 32 Gansle, Logan              9 Colonie               17-07.00      5.35m 
 33 Bonsu, Andrews            12 Lowell                17-05.00      5.30m 
 34 McMahon, Patrick          12 Silver Lake           17-02.50      5.24m 
 35 Klaus, Joe                12 Chicopee Com          17-00.00      5.18m 
 36 Nicholson, Simon          12 Cambridge Ri          16-09.00      5.10m 
 37 Ross, Ben                  9 Colonie               15-11.00      4.85m 
 -- Delicema, Triston         12 Nashua North              FOUL            
 -- Barber-Amado, Zion        12 Brockton                  FOUL            
 -- Div, Darin                12 Lowell                    FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 61-01.50  12/27/2009  Dominic Filiano, Lebanon HS, NH          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Felty, Aiden              12 Innovation A          67-00.00#    20.42m 
  2 Kyeremeh, Ben             12 Lowell                51-03.00     15.62m 
  3 Williams, Aaron           12 Bloomfield            50-10.00     15.49m 
  4 Gregor, Kyle              12 Shenendehowa          49-10.00     15.18m 
  5 Campbell, Nicholas        12 Bloomfield            49-00.50     14.94m 
  6 Callery, Brian            12 Lowell                48-10.00     14.88m 
  7 Perez, Bryan              12 Chicopee Com          48-08.25     14.83m 
  8 Seidou-Bakari, Nino       12 Colonie               46-08.00     14.22m 
  9 Campbell, Mike            11 Bloomfield            46-06.00     14.17m 
 10 Zeoli, Nick               11 Plymouth Sou          45-02.50     13.77m 
 11 Guertin, Tyler            12 Holyoke               43-04.00     13.20m 
 12 Hewitt, Geoff             12 Hingham               42-00.75     12.82m 
 13 Friedel, Marcus           12 Marshfield            40-08.75     12.41m 
 14 Marwill, Evan             11 Hingham               40-06.50     12.35m 
 15 Lando, Salvatore          11 Wachusett             40-00.50     12.20m 
 16 Donahue, Devin            12 Chicopee Com          38-01.00     11.60m 
 17 Murphy, Teagan            12 Colonie               37-03.50     11.36m 
 18 Dybas, Matthew            12 St. Joseph b          31-03.50      9.53m 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1000 Meter Dash Varsity Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:42.08  12/27/2014  John Burns, New Rochelle                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joseph, Jovan             10 King Philip            2:55.05     714
  2 Benton, Mason             10 Sharon                 2:55.46     709
  3 Stessman, Isaiah          11 Sharon                 3:00.94     655
  4 Anderson, Jackson         12 Somerville             3:05.56     611
  5 Patel, Stephen               King Philip            3:11.62     555
  6 Digman, Adam              12 Murdock                3:13.10     542
  7 Thira, Justin             10 Murdock                3:16.57     511
  8 McManus, Patrick          10 Sharon                 3:20.25     480
  9 Dong, Jason               12 Shenendehowa           3:20.83     475
 10 Allan, William            12 King Philip            3:25.33     438
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.79  12/27/2014  John Burns, New Rochelle                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jackson         12 Somerville                8.17   2    806
  2 Stessman, Isaiah          11 Sharon                    8.24   1    788
  3 McManus, Patrick          10 Sharon                    8.48   2    729
  4 Digman, Adam              12 Murdock                   8.52   2    719
  5 Allan, William            12 King Philip               9.32   2    539
  6 Moore Jr, Gary             9 James Hillho              9.33   1    536
  7 Thira, Justin             10 Murdock                   9.39   1    524
  8 Benton, Mason             10 Sharon                    9.61   3    479
  9 Joseph, Jovan             10 King Philip              10.39   1    336
 10 Dong, Jason               12 Shenendehowa             11.29   3    202
 11 Patel, Stephen               King Philip              14.22   3 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Varsity Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1.97m  12/28/2016  Danny Renwick, Old Rocheste                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stessman, Isaiah          11 Sharon                   1.77m    5-09.75    602
  2 McManus, Patrick          10 Sharon                   1.72m    5-07.75    560
  2 Anderson, Jackson         12 Somerville               1.72m    5-07.75    560
  4 Digman, Adam              12 Murdock                  1.62m    5-03.75    480
  5 Allan, William            12 King Philip              1.57m    5-01.75    441
  5 Thira, Justin             10 Murdock                  1.57m    5-01.75    441
  5 Dong, Jason               12 Shenendehowa             1.57m    5-01.75    441
  8 Patel, Stephen               King Philip              1.52m    4-11.75    404
  9 Benton, Mason             10 Sharon                   1.47m    4-09.75    367
 10 Joseph, Jovan             10 King Philip              1.42m    4-07.75    331
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Varsity Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 6.40m  12/28/2016  Cam Donoghue, Barnstable                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stessman, Isaiah          11 Sharon                   5.85m   19-02.50    554
  2 Digman, Adam              12 Murdock                  5.84m   19-02.00    552
  3 McManus, Patrick          10 Sharon                   5.66m   18-07.00    514
  4 Anderson, Jackson         12 Somerville               5.64m   18-06.00    510
  5 Thira, Justin             10 Murdock                  5.53m   18-01.75    487
  6 Dong, Jason               12 Shenendehowa             5.32m   17-05.50    445
  7 Benton, Mason             10 Sharon                   5.27m   17-03.50    435
  8 Allan, William            12 King Philip              5.26m   17-03.25    433
  9 Joseph, Jovan             10 King Philip              4.81m   15-09.50    346
 10 Patel, Stephen               King Philip              4.61m   15-01.50    310
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Varsity Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12.26m  12/27/2014  Dennis Peary, Woburn                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Digman, Adam              12 Murdock                 12.08m   39-07.75    611
  2 Anderson, Jackson         12 Somerville              10.27m   33-08.50    502
  3 Dong, Jason               12 Shenendehowa            10.22m   33-06.50    499
  4 Stessman, Isaiah          11 Sharon                   9.74m   31-11.50    470
  5 Thira, Justin             10 Murdock                  9.23m   30-03.50    440
  6 Allan, William            12 King Philip              9.14m   30-00.00    434
  7 McManus, Patrick          10 Sharon                   8.14m   26-08.50    375
  8 Benton, Mason             10 Sharon                   7.82m   25-08.00    356
  9 Patel, Stephen               King Philip              6.62m   21-08.75    285
 10 Joseph, Jovan             10 King Philip              6.55m   21-06.00    281
 
Boys Indoor Pentathlon Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  3553  12/28/2016  Danny Renwick, Old Rocheste                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stessman, Isaiah          11 Sharon                    3069  
  2 Anderson, Jackson         12 Somerville                2989  
  3 Digman, Adam              12 Murdock                   2904  
  4 McManus, Patrick          10 Sharon                    2658  
  5 Thira, Justin             10 Murdock                   2403  
  6 Benton, Mason             10 Sharon                    2346  
  7 Allan, William            12 King Philip               2285  
  8 Dong, Jason               12 Shenendehowa              2062  
  9 Joseph, Jovan             10 King Philip               2008  
 10 Patel, Stephen               King Philip               1554  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:42.07  12/27/2011  Quinn Cooney, Chelmsford HS, MA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Golas, Joeseph             9 Chariho                4:51.28   2 
  2 Brimhall, Nathan           9 Shenendehowa           4:51.47   2 
  3 McGregor, Evan             9 Bishop Hendr           4:54.03   2 
  4 Petterson, Nathan          9 Lowell                 4:57.60   2 
  5 Singh, Arnav               9 Shenendehowa           4:57.86   2 
  6 Hall, Matt                 9 Hingham                4:57.92   2 
  7 Prevratil, Frank           9 Colonie                4:57.96   2 
  8 Vandi, David               9 Lowell                 4:58.88   1 
  9 Burr, Wyatt                9 Bishop Fenwi           4:58.89   1 
 10 Rivkin, David              8 Boston Latin           5:00.12   1 
 11 Healey, Patrick            9 Bishop Feeha           5:00.15   1 
 12 O'Connell, Nicholas        9 Brockton               5:00.69   2 
 13 Dubey, Bronson             9 Shepherd Hil           5:02.12   2 
 14 Singh, Arnav               9 Framingham             5:02.26   2 
 15 O'Reilly, Desmond          9 Westborough            5:02.57   2 
 16 Bargeer, Aayan             9 Shaker                 5:04.02   1 
 17 Cannon, Robert             9 North Quincy           5:04.10   2 
 18 Moreira, Aidan             9 Bishop Hendr           5:04.15   1 
 19 Downing, Kyle              9 Canton                 5:07.13   1 
 20 Dunn, Ryan                 9 Colonie                5:07.47   1 
 21 Adonnino, Andre            9 Shenendehowa           5:09.26   2 
 22 Morneau, Matt              9 Lowell                 5:09.40   1 
 23 Wilczewski, John           9 Bridgewater-           5:10.26   1 
 24 Satchek, Dennis            8 Boston Latin           5:10.37   1 
 25 Sylvia, Ethan              9 Attleboro HS           5:12.86   1 
 26 Christopher, Jack          9 Shenendehowa           5:20.12   2 
 27 Brown, Jaden               8 Shenendehowa           5:20.51   2 
 28 Keat, Chrisna              9 Lowell                 5:25.30   1 
 29 Yanko, Ryan                9 Amherst-Pelh           5:27.00   1 
 30 Doll, Logan                8 Shenendehowa           5:44.72   2 
 31 Bandzak, Emmitt            9 North Quincy           6:15.69   1