Holyoke Community College/T. Stewart                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     2018 Blue Dragon Invitational - 9/7/2018                     
                           Veteran's Park, Middletown, CT                                  
                                                             
 
Event 1  Boys 2.87m Run CC Boys Varsity (Avg 1k not True)
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Matthew Lecky             12 Middletown              3:08.6   15:42.87    1   
  2 Chris Deforest            11 Terryville              3:09.6   15:47.90    2   
  3 Sean Ahern                10 Middletown              3:10.0   15:49.58    3   
  4 Jake Ireland              11 East Hampton            3:14.0   16:09.90    4   
  5 Cole McNamara                Planville               3:18.5   16:32.27    5   
  6 Michael Loalbo            12 Hamden High School      3:18.9   16:34.11    6   
  7 Alexandre McMillian       10 East Hampton            3:19.0   16:34.95    7   
  8 Damon Swift               12 Hamden High School      3:21.6   16:48.00    8   
  9 Owen Gagne                10 Wethersfield            3:21.7   16:48.45    9   
 10 Connor McNamara              Planville               3:22.2   16:50.96   10   
 11 Colby Brown               12 Terryville              3:22.7   16:53.25   11   
 12 Jack Murphy               10 Lyman Hall              3:26.9   17:14.47   12   
 13 Derrick Arnold            11 Mark T. Shee            3:27.7   17:18.08   13   
 14 Mike Dunn                 11 Wethersfield            3:28.5   17:22.20   14   
 15 Nick Myers                12 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        3:29.9   17:29.25   15   
 16 Alexander Kalber          11 Middletown              3:30.8   17:33.60   16   
 17 Alec Arnold               12 Wethersfield            3:31.0   17:34.90   17   
 18 Aidan Weir                10 Lyman Hall              3:31.4   17:36.72   18   
 19 Timothy Johnson           12 Middletown              3:31.6   17:37.79   19   
 20 CJ Hart                   11 Terryville              3:32.1   17:40.17   20   
 21 Ethan Barker              12 Middletown              3:32.6   17:42.89   21   
 22 Mihir Gowda               12 Rocky Hill H            3:32.9   17:44.06   22   
 23 Conor Garrity             11 Terryville              3:33.7   17:48.40   23   
 24 Reynaldo Torres           10 Maloney High School     3:34.1   17:50.19   24   
 25 oliver shannon            11 Notre Dame              3:34.5   17:52.24   25   
 26 Trevor Wells              11 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        3:35.1   17:55.22   26   
 27 Julien Minnick            10 East Hampton            3:35.3   17:56.13   27   
 28 Thomas Stoto              10 Portland                3:35.4   17:56.85   28   
 29 Justin Karpel             10 Middletown              3:35.5   17:57.37   29   
 30 Nicholas Provenzano       11 Bristol Eastern         3:37.0   18:04.93   30   
 31 Luke Horobin              12 Lyman Hall              3:37.6   18:07.99   31   
 32 Evan McNeice              11 Wethersfield            3:38.7   18:13.24   32   
 33 Thomas Pennie             12 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        3:38.8   18:13.63   33   
 34 Jacob Latronica           12 Middletown              3:38.8   18:14.01   34   
 35 Nathan Lavoy              11 Portland                3:40.0   18:19.71   35   
 36 Sam Romano                11 Hamden High School      3:40.2   18:20.71   36   
 37 Andrew Horobin            12 Lyman Hall              3:41.1   18:25.31   37   
 38 Tyler Carmen              11 Mark T. Shee            3:42.3   18:31.09   38   
 39 Chayse Lofgren               The Morgan School       3:42.6   18:32.74   39   
 40 anthony bruno             12 Notre Dame              3:43.4   18:36.94   40   
 41 Evan Wilkinson            12 Mark T. Shee            3:43.5   18:37.24   41   
 42 Jacob Collette            11 Terryville              3:44.1   18:40.12   42   
 43 Owen Gonzales             11 Coginchaug              3:44.3   18:41.20   43   
 44 Eric Lipka                12 Lyman Hall              3:44.5   18:42.15   44   
 45 Donny You                 12 Wilcox Tech             3:44.7   18:43.13   45   
 46 Aiden Stec                12 Wethersfield            3:44.9   18:44.43   46   
 47 Alex Williams             12 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        3:44.9   18:44.44   47   
 48 Derrick DeVilbiss         10 Hamden High School      3:45.0   18:45.01   48   
 49 Zachary Martin            12 Bristol Eastern         3:45.2   18:46.01   49   
 50 Eviatar Ashkenazi         10 Hamden High School      3:45.6   18:47.75   50   
 51 Sam Roth                  11 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        3:45.8   18:48.57   51   
 52 Michael Barberino         11 Mark T. Shee            3:46.1   18:50.44   52   
 53 Eric Sikorski                Hale Ray                3:46.5   18:52.49   53   
 54 jacob carson              10 Notre Dame              3:46.8   18:53.59   54   
 55 jon katz                  12 Notre Dame              3:46.9   18:54.42   55   
 56 Zach Mascaro              10 Rocky Hill H            3:47.0   18:54.79   56   
 57 John Almy                 09 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        3:47.9   18:59.38   57   
 58 Andrew White              10 Hamden High School      3:48.0   18:59.67   58   
 59 Evan Caines               09 Mark T. Shee            3:48.0   19:00.01   59   
 60 Aidan Behilo                 Hale Ray                3:48.3   19:01.10   60   
 61 Zachary Horobin           12 Lyman Hall              3:48.8   19:03.66   61   
 62 Gabriel Bartolome         10 Bristol Eastern         3:50.1   19:10.24   62   
 63 Luke Magge                09 East Hampton            3:50.1   19:10.49   63   
 64 Trevor Christensen        10 Rocky Hill H            3:50.2   19:10.91   64   
 65 evan rodriquez            11 Notre Dame              3:50.3   19:11.47   65   
 66 Casey Blue                12 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        3:51.2   19:15.65   66   
 67 Nick Dawson               11 Portland                3:51.4   19:16.81   67   
 68 Jordan Griffin            12 Wethersfield            3:51.9   19:19.39   68   
 69 Logan Zdun                12 Bristol Eastern         3:53.0   19:24.87   69   
 70 Isaack Niyorukundo        11 Portland                3:53.5   19:27.26   70   
 71 Giani DiGennaro           11 Portland                3:53.6   19:27.73   71   
 72 Roberto Mauro             11 Mark T. Shee            3:53.7   19:28.45   72   
 73 Connor Zolnik             12 Coginchaug              3:56.4   19:41.56   73   
 74 Nick Fusco                09 Terryville              3:56.6   19:42.77   74   
 75 Shawn Kennedy-Wonneberge     Hale Ray                3:56.9   19:44.26   75   
 76 jacob torres              09 Notre Dame              3:57.8   19:48.72   76   
 77 Ben Johnsky               11 Bristol Eastern         3:57.9   19:49.32   77   
 78 Jack Flores               12 Maloney High School     3:58.1   19:50.53   78   
 79 Santo Roy                 12 Bristol Eastern         3:58.2   19:50.94   79   
 80 Logan Crowley             09 Bristol Eastern         3:58.6   19:52.72   80   
 81 brian locierro            12 Notre Dame              3:59.1   19:55.11   81   
 82 Dante Mwatibo             10 Rocky Hill H            3:59.1   19:55.49   82   
 83 James Gagne                  Hale Ray                3:59.4   19:56.57   83   
 84 LaMar Anderson            12 Hamden High School      3:59.5   19:57.12   84   
 85 Brandon Armstrong         11 Wilcox Tech             3:59.5   19:57.48   85   
 86 Andy Kane                    Planville               3:59.9   19:59.08   86   
 87 Jaden Astle               10 Coginchaug              4:01.0   20:04.92   87   
 88 Justin Mucha                 The Morgan School       4:01.5   20:07.08   88   
 89 Jack Wright               11 Portland                4:01.7   20:08.35   89   
 90 Tucker Fredrickson        10 Lyman Hall              4:01.9   20:09.10   90   
 91 Aiden Maurais                The Morgan School       4:02.0   20:09.87   91   
 92 Joshua Mann               11 Coginchaug              4:02.5   20:12.54   92   
 93 Will Dalles               09 Coginchaug              4:03.3   20:16.35   93   
 94 Abhishek Singh            10 Rocky Hill H            4:03.5   20:17.39   94   
 95 Mark Matera               12 Portland                4:04.5   20:22.33   95   
 96 Samuel Gibson             10 East Hampton            4:04.7   20:23.44   96   
 97 Kevin Skillin             11 Mark T. Shee            4:06.9   20:34.50   97   
 98 Jonathan Perry               Hale Ray                4:08.3   20:41.09   98   
 99 Joe Lauria                   Hale Ray                4:08.6   20:42.86   99   
100 Noah McCoy                10 Terryville              4:09.3   20:46.33  100   
101 Brandon Zheng                Planville               4:10.1   20:50.14  101   
102 Bryce McClendon           12 Wilcox Tech             4:11.5   20:57.39  102   
103 Dominic Pulcinella        12 Maloney High School     4:11.8   20:59.01  103   
104 Jacob Demmons                Planville               4:12.0   20:59.94  104   
105 Hunter Bernabucci         12 Maloney High School     4:15.3   21:16.36  105   
106 Sean Haight               09 Maloney High School     4:15.5   21:17.08  106   
107 Eric Wasman               12 Wilcox Tech             4:17.8   21:28.98  107   
108 Avery Gugliotti              Hale Ray                4:18.4   21:31.68  108   
109 Ricky Soto                12 Maloney High School     4:20.0   21:39.73  109   
110 Philip Wentworth          11 East Hampton            4:20.4   21:41.86  110   
111 Hayden Saranach              The Morgan School       4:21.6   21:47.96  111   
112 Ty Seymour                11 Coginchaug              4:22.4   21:51.72  112   
113 Luis Hernandez            12 Wilcox Tech             4:22.6   21:52.65  113   
114 Zack Weisz                12 Maloney High School     4:26.8   22:13.59  114   
115 Zach Leach                   The Morgan School       4:29.0   22:24.76  115   
116 Levi Axelrod              11 Coginchaug              4:36.0   22:59.74  116   
117 Alex Amendola                The Morgan School       4:39.2   23:16.00  117   
118 Lucas Morello                The Morgan School       4:40.0   23:19.55  118   
119 Derek Strillacci          12 Wilcox Tech             4:44.7   23:43.16  119   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Middletown                   60    1    3   16   19   21   29   34           
      Total Time:  1:24:26.73                                                     
         Average:    16:53.35                                                     
   2 Terryville                   98    2   11   20   23   42   74  100           
      Total Time:  1:26:49.84                                                     
         Average:    17:21.97                                                     
   3 Wethersfield                118    9   14   17   32   46   68                
      Total Time:  1:28:43.22                                                     
         Average:    17:44.65                                                     
   4 Lyman Hall                  142   12   18   31   37   44   61   90           
      Total Time:  1:30:06.64                                                     
         Average:    18:01.33                                                     
   5 Hamden High School          148    6    8   36   48   50   58   84           
      Total Time:  1:29:15.58                                                     
         Average:    17:51.12                                                     
   6 Lyme-Old Lyme HS            172   15   26   33   47   51   57   66           
      Total Time:  1:31:11.11                                                     
         Average:    18:14.23                                                     
   7 East Hampton                197    4    7   27   63   96  110                
      Total Time:  1:30:14.91                                                     
         Average:    18:02.99                                                     
   8 Mark T. Sheehan H.S.        203   13   38   41   52   59   72   97           
      Total Time:  1:32:16.86                                                     
         Average:    18:27.38                                                     
   9 Notre Dame                  239   25   40   54   55   65   76   81           
      Total Time:  1:33:28.66                                                     
         Average:    18:41.74                                                     
  10 Portland                    271   28   35   67   70   71   89   95           
      Total Time:  1:34:28.36                                                     
         Average:    18:53.68                                                     
  11 Bristol Eastern             287   30   49   62   69   77   79   80           
      Total Time:  1:35:15.37                                                     
         Average:    19:03.08                                                     
  12 Planville                   306    5   10   86  101  104                     
      Total Time:  1:35:12.39                                                     
         Average:    19:02.48                                                     
  13 Rocky Hill High School      318   22   56   64   82   94                     
      Total Time:  1:36:02.64                                                     
         Average:    19:12.53                                                     
  14 Hale Ray                    369   53   60   75   83   98   99  108           
      Total Time:  1:38:15.51                                                     
         Average:    19:39.11                                                     
  15 Coginchaug                  388   43   73   87   92   93  112  116           
      Total Time:  1:38:56.57                                                     
         Average:    19:47.32                                                     
  16 Maloney High School         416   24   78  103  105  106  109  114           
      Total Time:  1:41:13.17                                                     
         Average:    20:14.64                                                     
  17 The Morgan School           444   39   88   91  111  115  117  118           
      Total Time:  1:43:02.41                                                     
         Average:    20:36.49                                                     
  18 Wilcox Tech                 452   45   85  102  107  113  119                
      Total Time:  1:42:59.63                                                     
         Average:    20:35.93                                                     

================================================================
 
Event 3  Girls 2.87mi Run CC Girls Varsity (Avg 1k not True)
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Stockman        11 Rocky Hill H            3:38.0   18:09.59    1   
  2 Emily Sienna                 Hale Ray                3:42.1   18:30.36    2   
  3 Liv DiStefano             11 East Hampton            3:49.0   19:04.65    3   
  4 Rachael Cipolla           12 Mercy                   3:53.0   19:24.71    4   
  5 Ella Bradford             11 Hamden High School      3:57.0   19:44.69    5   
  6 Ariana Monarca            11 Middletown              4:00.4   20:01.85    6   
  7 Lilah Devine              12 Rocky Hill H            4:07.0   20:34.98    7   
  8 Molly Marrandino          12 Hamden High School      4:07.3   20:36.31    8   
  9 Madison Steigman          12 Hamden High School      4:07.7   20:38.54    9   
 10 Mae Grochowski            12 Mercy                   4:08.4   20:41.56   10   
 11 Alexis Behilo                Hale Ray                4:09.5   20:47.21   11   
 12 Nicole Nenninger          11 Middletown              4:10.6   20:52.84   12   
 13 Avery Braccia             10 Bristol Eastern         4:11.8   20:58.89   13   
 14 Sydney Carim              12 Mark T. Shee            4:17.0   21:24.63   14   
 15 Emma Bournival            12 Coginchaug              4:17.1   21:25.34   15   
 16 Tori Raquell Roberts      12 Hamden High School      4:17.3   21:26.18   16   
 17 Brianne Goff                 Hale Ray                4:17.6   21:27.89   17   
 18 Kaitlyn Deforest          09 Terryville              4:18.4   21:31.96        
 19 Arianna Amodio            09 Mark T. Shee            4:19.1   21:35.33   18   
 20 Morgan Kicklighter        10 Maloney High School     4:19.7   21:38.11   19   
 21 Kaylee Gravel             09 East Hampton            4:20.0   21:39.59   20   
 22 Love' Melton              12 Hamden High School      4:21.1   21:45.34   21   
 23 Michaela Creevy           10 Rocky Hill H            4:21.9   21:49.45   22   
 24 Lilah McAndrew            12 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        4:22.8   21:53.92   23   
 25 Isabella Samse            11 Wethersfield            4:23.5   21:57.16   24   
 26 Lillian Wimler               Mercy                   4:24.7   22:03.27   25   
 27 Brylee Montanari          09 East Hampton            4:28.0   22:19.65   26   
 28 Rachael Ruggiero          12 Lyman Hall              4:28.3   22:21.53   27   
 29 Meghan Gregorski          10 Wethersfield            4:28.5   22:22.39   28   
 30 Kailey Lipka              12 Lyman Hall              4:28.7   22:23.05   29   
 31 Megan Creevy              12 Rocky Hill H            4:30.4   22:31.66   30   
 32 Naomi Cipriano            12 Mercy                   4:31.0   22:34.61   31   
 33 Emily Rostkowski          11 Rocky Hill H            4:31.1   22:35.43   32   
 34 Faith Caulkins            11 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        4:31.6   22:38.04   33   
 35 Mackenzie Blue            12 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        4:32.8   22:43.73   34   
 36 Kelsie St. Germain        11 Bristol Eastern         4:32.9   22:44.46   35   
 37 Grace Berthiaume          12 Portland                4:33.3   22:46.06   36   
 38 Allison Appel             12 Wethersfield            4:33.3   22:46.44   37   
 39 Nyasia Gomes              10 Wilcox Tech             4:33.4   22:46.91        
 40 Juliana Cazassa              Hale Ray                4:34.0   22:49.57   38   
 41 Emily Speckhals           11 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        4:35.3   22:56.52   39   
 42 Nell Kordalski            12 Mercy                   4:35.5   22:57.32   40   
 43 Adriana Mantilla          10 Wethersfield            4:35.7   22:58.06   41   
 44 Alison Monroe             10 Wethersfield            4:36.4   23:02.01   42   
 45 Rachel Sorenson           09 Coginchaug              4:39.7   23:18.50   43   
 46 Abby Kelly                   Hale Ray                4:40.3   23:21.21   44   
 47 Amanda Walerysiak         10 Rocky Hill H            4:41.2   23:25.87   45   
 48 Kaitlyn Tripp             09 Portland                4:42.0   23:29.92   46   
 49 Samantha Owen             11 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        4:42.8   23:33.61   47   
 50 Olivia Weir               09 Lyman Hall              4:42.8   23:34.01   48   
 51 Anna Sather               12 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        4:43.5   23:37.41   49   
 52 Caroline Peak             09 Wethersfield            4:45.2   23:45.87   50   
 53 Morgan Lasky              11 Portland                4:45.9   23:49.20   51   
 54 Kelsey O'Sullivan         12 Coginchaug              4:46.5   23:52.23   52   
 55 Sydney Fratimico             The Morgan School       4:48.4   24:01.62   53   
 56 Kaylee Morosky            12 Middletown              4:49.1   24:05.11   54   
 57 Talia Caramanello         10 Coginchaug              4:49.4   24:06.74   55   
 58 Amy Muller                   Planville               4:49.5   24:07.41   56   
 59 Paige McLaughlin          12 Bristol Eastern         4:49.8   24:08.55   57   
 60 Ashley Benham             12 Portland                4:49.8   24:08.86   58   
 61 Sophia Manos              11 Middletown              4:51.0   24:15.02   59   
 62 Kellyanne Cahill          12 Mercy                   4:51.8   24:19.02   60   
 63 Bryce Cox                 10 Wethersfield            4:53.1   24:25.19   61   
 64 Sarah Tozier                 Hale Ray                4:54.4   24:31.87   62   
 65 Julia Kaliszewski         12 Coginchaug              4:54.5   24:32.24   63   
 66 Anna Rose DiPentima       12 Coginchaug              4:54.9   24:34.09   64   
 67 Margaret Fiondella        12 Coginchaug              4:56.0   24:39.68   65   
 68 Elizabeth Curran             Mercy                   4:57.2   24:45.79   66   
 69 Alyssa Lavoie             11 Bristol Eastern         4:58.2   24:50.80   67   
 70 Anne Colangelo            09 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        4:58.5   24:52.52   68   
 71 Kristen McKormack         10 Maloney High School     5:00.0   24:59.84   69   
 72 Kaycee Newbury               Planville               5:00.3   25:01.18   70   
 73 Grace Martel                 Hale Ray                5:01.0   25:04.93   71   
 74 Julia Walker                 The Morgan School       5:01.7   25:08.07   72   
 75 Allyssa Cassella          11 Mark T. Shee            5:01.8   25:08.99   73   
 76 Mia Kriksciun             12 Middletown              5:02.3   25:11.14   74   
 77 Lila Delaronde            10 Portland                5:03.0   25:14.70   75   
 78 Amelia Mansfield          10 Mark T. Shee            5:03.1   25:15.38   76   
 79 Charlise Levesque         11 Maloney High School     5:04.2   25:21.03   77   
 80 Ashley Chuang             11 Middletown              5:06.0   25:29.94   78   
 81 Savannah Mangini          10 Lyman Hall              5:07.2   25:35.58   79   
 82 Maddie Brunk              11 Portland                5:08.8   25:43.57   80   
 83 Magnolia McComish         12 Mark T. Shee            5:09.3   25:46.12   81   
 84 Helana Rose Yawin            Planville               5:09.8   25:48.73   82   
 85 Alison Sullivan           09 Bristol Eastern         5:10.1   25:50.34   83   
 86 Bella Dowd                   The Morgan School       5:13.4   26:06.99   84   
 87 Lisa Agogliati            12 Portland                5:14.8   26:14.03   85   
 88 Caitlyn Hughes            10 Lyman Hall              5:15.8   26:18.80   86   
 89 Teagan Russell               Planville               5:16.4   26:21.88   87   
 90 Fiona Gallagher           09 Bristol Eastern         5:16.6   26:23.01   88   
 91 Sarah Evanoski            10 Terryville              5:16.7   26:23.41        
 92 Annelise Montuori         11 Maloney High School     5:17.5   26:27.26   89   
 93 Anna Thai                 12 Mark T. Shee            5:18.1   26:30.35   90   
 94 Juliet Byrne              09 East Hampton            5:18.9   26:34.24   91   
 95 Julia Restelli               Planville               5:22.2   26:50.62   92   
 96 Phoebe Sullivan           12 The Morgan School       5:23.5   26:57.30   93   
 97 Julia Hilinski            12 Mark T. Shee            5:24.1   27:00.07   94   
 98 Allie Chambrello             Planville               5:25.6   27:07.78   95   
 99 Lauren Kasperski          12 East Hampton            5:27.5   27:17.09   96   
100 Leah McComiskey              The Morgan School       5:34.1   27:50.49   97   
101 Haley Kennedy             11 Maloney High School     5:43.1   28:35.12   98   
102 Alyssa McComb             12 Lyman Hall              5:52.1   29:20.06   99   
103 Madison Kroher            11 Maloney High School     5:57.7   29:48.13  100   
104 Emily Morgan              11 Terryville              6:05.2   30:25.86        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Hamden High School           59    5    8    9   16   21                     
      Total Time:  1:44:11.06                                                     
         Average:    20:50.22                                                     
   2 Rocky Hill High School       92    1    7   22   30   32   45                
      Total Time:  1:45:41.11                                                     
         Average:    21:08.23                                                     
   3 Mercy                       110    4   10   25   31   40   60   66           
      Total Time:  1:47:41.47                                                     
         Average:    21:32.30                                                     
   4 Hale Ray                    112    2   11   17   38   44   62   71           
      Total Time:  1:46:56.24                                                     
         Average:    21:23.25                                                     
   5 Wethersfield                172   24   28   37   41   42   50   61           
      Total Time:  1:53:06.06                                                     
         Average:    22:37.22                                                     
   6 Lyme-Old Lyme HS            176   23   33   34   39   47   49   68           
      Total Time:  1:53:45.82                                                     
         Average:    22:45.17                                                     
   7 Middletown                  205    6   12   54   59   74   78                
      Total Time:  1:54:25.96                                                     
         Average:    22:53.20                                                     
   8 Coginchaug                  228   15   43   52   55   63   64   65           
      Total Time:  1:57:15.05                                                     
         Average:    23:27.01                                                     
   9 East Hampton                236    3   20   26   91   96                     
      Total Time:  1:56:55.22                                                     
         Average:    23:23.05                                                     
  10 Bristol Eastern             255   13   35   57   67   83   88                
      Total Time:  1:58:33.04                                                     
         Average:    23:42.61                                                     
  11 Mark T. Sheehan H.S.        262   14   18   73   76   81   90   94           
      Total Time:  1:59:10.45                                                     
         Average:    23:50.09                                                     
  12 Portland                    266   36   46   51   58   75   80   85           
      Total Time:  1:59:28.74                                                     
         Average:    23:53.75                                                     
  13 Lyman Hall                  269   27   29   48   79   86   99                
      Total Time:  2:00:12.97                                                     
         Average:    24:02.60                                                     
  14 Maloney High School         352   19   69   77   89   98  100                
      Total Time:  2:07:01.36                                                     
         Average:    25:24.28                                                     
  15 Planville                   387   56   70   82   87   92   95                
      Total Time:  2:08:09.82                                                     
         Average:    25:37.97                                                     
  16 The Morgan School           399   53   72   84   93   97                     
      Total Time:  2:10:04.47                                                     
         Average:    26:00.90                                                     
============================================================================
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Boys JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Connor Pratt              09 Wethersfield            3:41.2   18:25.59    1   
  2 Aidan Dunn                12 Middletown              3:41.2   18:25.82    2   
  3 Seth Anderson             10 Bristol Eastern         3:57.1   19:45.30    3   
  4 Liam Stec                 09 Wethersfield            3:57.5   19:47.18    4   
  5 Owen Delisle              09 Portland                3:59.7   19:58.39    5   
  6 Derek Tewksbury           09 Portland                4:00.9   20:04.14    6   
  7 Nicholas Carlson          10 Middletown              4:01.4   20:06.96    7   
  8 Mitchell Hart             10 Middletown              4:02.4   20:11.75    8   
  9 devin rodriquez           09 Notre Dame              4:02.9   20:14.46    9   
 10 owen grantz               11 Notre Dame              4:03.9   20:19.53   10   
 11 ohm patel                 10 Notre Dame              4:05.8   20:28.97   11   
 12 Jake Saunders             09 Rocky Hill H            4:07.0   20:34.92   12   
 13 Matt Domonkos             12 Wethersfield            4:07.5   20:37.49   13   
 14 Cole Lombardo             11 Middletown              4:07.9   20:39.48   14   
 15 alex ozonoff              10 Notre Dame              4:08.4   20:41.87   15   
 16 Jacob Bradley             10 Wethersfield            4:09.2   20:45.66   16   
 17 Aidan Powers              10 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        4:09.5   20:47.05   17   
 18 chris copolla             11 Notre Dame              4:09.7   20:48.16   18   
 19 Michael Katz              12 Middletown              4:10.0   20:49.90   19   
 20 Owen Davidson                Planville               4:10.1   20:50.25   20   
 21 Brody Davidson               Planville               4:10.2   20:50.97   21   
 22 Kian Kardestuncer         09 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        4:10.3   20:51.34   22   
 23 Ron Casuga                10 Hamden High School      4:10.4   20:51.58   23   
 24 Owen McAdams              10 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        4:11.5   20:57.15   24   
 25 Sam Wytas                    Hale Ray                4:11.8   20:58.58   25   
 26 Kyle Myers                11 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        4:12.2   21:00.70   26   
 27 Anthony Guerrera          12 Wethersfield            4:12.4   21:01.93   27   
 28 Ty Dean                   11 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        4:12.8   21:03.87   28   
 29 Joshua Wagner             10 East Hampton            4:14.4   21:11.63   29   
 30 Colin Hallahan            12 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        4:15.0   21:14.94   30   
 31 Jonathan Mallett          09 Middletown              4:15.1   21:15.31   31   
 32 Brandon Masal             10 Portland                4:15.7   21:18.08   32   
 33 Bryce Lipka               10 Coginchaug              4:16.0   21:19.56   33   
 34 Owen Leander                 Planville               4:17.6   21:27.61   34   
 35 Lucas Amoroso             11 Wethersfield            4:18.0   21:29.57   35   
 36 Tiago Huynh               10 Wethersfield            4:19.2   21:35.83   36   
 37 Travis Bellemare          12 Terryville              4:20.2   21:40.79   37   
 38 Jake Thompson             09 Portland                4:20.3   21:41.36   38   
 39 Lewis Sinche              11 Bristol Eastern         4:20.4   21:41.63   39   
 40 Michael Dillon            09 Portland                4:20.4   21:41.94   40   
 41 Parker Dayton             11 Bristol Eastern         4:21.1   21:45.27   41   
 42 Ben Wadowski              12 Bristol Eastern         4:21.2   21:46.01   42   
 43 Osama Ahmed               11 Bristol Eastern         4:21.5   21:47.34   43   
 44 Joshua Santiago           09 Wilcox Tech             4:22.0   21:49.85   44   
 45 Nate Taylor               10 Old Saybrook HS         4:22.1   21:50.38   45   
 46 Jack Turecek              09 Portland                4:22.4   21:52.00   46   
 47 Jacob Collyer             12 Middletown              4:22.6   21:52.90   47   
 48 kevin signify             09 Notre Dame              4:22.8   21:53.90   48   
 49 Thomas Reddington         10 Portland                4:23.3   21:56.40   49   
 50 Jacob Bielesz             11 Mark T. Shee            4:23.4   21:56.75   50   
 51 John Wolmensdorf          10 Mark T. Shee            4:24.5   22:02.48   51   
 52 Adam Berkenstock          10 East Hampton            4:25.3   22:06.25   52   
 53 neel agir                 12 Notre Dame              4:25.5   22:07.47   53   
 54 matt mancusco             11 Notre Dame              4:25.7   22:08.34   54   
 55 Dylan Karpel              12 Middletown              4:26.2   22:10.81   55   
 56 Matt Cavaliere               Planville               4:26.5   22:12.33   56   
 57 Matthew Lockett           10 Hamden High School      4:26.7   22:13.19   57   
 58 Justin Coe                10 Portland                4:26.9   22:14.37   58   
 59 Matthew Nenninger         11 Middletown              4:27.1   22:15.36   59   
 60 Sam Veilleux              12 Wethersfield            4:27.5   22:17.23   60   
 61 Renaldo  A Acosta         12 Hamden High School      4:27.6   22:17.63   61   
 62 Gary Bocian               12 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        4:28.0   22:19.56   62   
 63 Evan St Louis             11 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        4:28.2   22:20.80   63   
 64 Loudon Chupas                Hale Ray                4:28.2   22:21.04   64   
 65 Zach Nichols              09 Old Saybrook HS         4:28.3   22:21.45   65   
 66 Stefan Pellerin           09 Mark T. Shee            4:28.4   22:21.71   66   
 67 Nathaniel Hebert          11 Hamden High School      4:29.2   22:25.86   67   
 68 aidan shea                12 Notre Dame              4:29.7   22:28.11   68   
 69 Justin DeBellis              Planville               4:29.9   22:29.32   69   
 70 Evan Avery                10 Maloney High School     4:30.3   22:31.53   70   
 71 Dominic Butler            10 Wethersfield            4:30.4   22:31.76   71   
 72 Neil Grasty               11 Hamden High School      4:30.6   22:33.03   72   
 73 Anthony Serrano           09 Middletown              4:30.7   22:33.43   73   
 74 Alex Debo                 10 Middletown              4:30.9   22:34.07        
 75 Nic Roth                  12 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        4:31.0   22:34.96   74   
 76 Ethan Bau Grade           11 Lyman Hall              4:31.1   22:35.21        
 77 Chris Barberino           11 Mark T. Shee            4:31.1   22:35.47   75   
 78 Brian Proko               09 Rocky Hill H            4:31.8   22:38.60   76   
 79 Xavier White              10 Wethersfield            4:32.1   22:40.34   77   
 80 Matt Anderson                Planville               4:32.3   22:41.22   78   
 81 James Mazzalupo           09 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        4:32.4   22:41.61   79   
 82 trevor knotwell           09 Notre Dame              4:32.6   22:42.81   80   
 83 Kyle Wisialowski          10 Old Saybrook HS         4:32.8   22:43.84   81   
 84 Jose Rodriguez            11 Bristol Eastern         4:33.1   22:45.30   82   
 85 Calvin Ponzio             12 Middletown              4:33.4   22:46.71        
 86 Joe Meredith              11 Wethersfield            4:33.4   22:46.97        
 87 Joseph Fletcher           11 Rocky Hill H            4:33.7   22:48.17   83   
 88 Ethan Foligno             11 Middletown              4:33.9   22:49.48        
 89 Andre Kirby               10 Middletown              4:34.4   22:51.71        
 90 Joseph Hardin             11 Bristol Eastern         4:34.5   22:52.18   84   
 91 john finnegan             09 Notre Dame              4:34.6   22:52.60        
 92 Tom Aglieco               11 Wethersfield            4:34.7   22:53.10        
 93 jacob fleisher            10 Notre Dame              4:35.0   22:54.76        
 94 Jacob Boutote             11 Bristol Eastern         4:35.4   22:56.99   85   
 95 Kenny Jacek               09 Coginchaug              4:35.8   22:58.57   86   
 96 Jason Kosciukiewicz       11 Bristol Eastern         4:35.9   22:59.50   87   
 97 Dante Marciano            09 Bristol Eastern         4:36.2   23:00.65   88   
 98 Bryce Cote                12 Portland                4:36.5   23:02.34   89   
 99 dylan swartz              11 Notre Dame              4:36.6   23:02.67        
100 Kyle Chamberland          11 Bristol Eastern         4:37.2   23:05.56        
101 Nathan Hall               10 Mark T. Shee            4:37.6   23:07.63   90   
102 Sean Sullivan             12 Bristol Eastern         4:37.7   23:08.07        
103 Nicholas Miller           10 East Hampton            4:37.9   23:09.43   91   
104 David Battit              12 East Hampton            4:38.5   23:12.54   92   
105 Isaac Cleveland           09 Coginchaug              4:38.8   23:13.62   93   
106 Sam St John               12 Coginchaug              4:39.0   23:14.61   94   
107 Nicholas Rivard-Lentz     09 East Hampton            4:39.9   23:19.43   95   
108 Reese Maguire             09 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        4:40.5   23:22.20        
109 Tyler Lam                 10 Hamden High School      4:40.8   23:23.72   96   
110 kelsey naylor             11 Notre Dame              4:42.0   23:29.60        
111 Freddie Jones III         09 Bristol Eastern         4:42.3   23:31.14        
112 Cameron Mace              12 Bristol Eastern         4:42.5   23:32.34        
113 justin cummings           09 Notre Dame              4:43.0   23:34.61        
114 Aydan Durant              09 Lyman Hall              4:43.4   23:36.84        
115 Tyler Brodeur             09 Rocky Hill H            4:43.5   23:37.29   97   
116 Jacob Moot                10 Rocky Hill H            4:43.6   23:37.67   98   
117 Carlos Montes             10 Maloney High School     4:43.8   23:38.68   99   
118 Robert Degree             11 Rocky Hill H            4:43.9   23:39.17  100   
119 Mason France              09 Portland                4:44.0   23:40.00  101   
120 Michael Wolmensdorf       10 Mark T. Shee            4:44.6   23:42.65  102   
121 Bryan Martinez            09 Rocky Hill H            4:44.7   23:43.32  103   
122 Daniel Sozanski              Planville               4:44.8   23:43.61  104   
123 Brian Klatt               12 Wethersfield            4:45.0   23:44.74        
124 Dale Santiago             10 Maloney High School     4:45.1   23:45.14  105   
125 Jack Manthous             12 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        4:45.2   23:45.76        
126 Alex Amado                11 Wethersfield            4:46.0   23:49.82        
127 Jeremy Courter               Planville               4:46.2   23:50.99  106   
128 Michael Quesnel           09 Portland                4:46.4   23:51.95        
129 Ben Mariani               11 Coginchaug              4:46.5   23:52.38  107   
130 Darius Correa                Planville               4:46.7   23:53.31  108   
131 Jason Demmons                Planville               4:47.3   23:56.20  109   
132 Daniel Szymula               Planville               4:47.9   23:59.52        
133 David Leal                09 Rocky Hill H            4:48.3   24:01.14  110   
134 Ean Newman                10 Bristol Eastern         4:48.3   24:01.54        
135 Cole Royer                10 Middletown              4:48.6   24:02.96        
136 Thomas Baker              r. The Morgan School       4:49.2   24:05.62  111   
137 Tim Tangari               12 Mark T. Shee            4:49.2   24:05.88  112   
138 Emerson Maddock           09 Rocky Hill H            4:49.5   24:07.14  113   
139 Matt Millare              12 Bristol Eastern         4:50.3   24:11.36        
140 Logan Palardy             09 Coginchaug              4:52.7   24:23.25  114   
141 Xavier Cardona-Ward       10 East Hampton            4:52.8   24:23.76  115   
142 Sean Asante               09 Rocky Hill H            4:53.1   24:25.49  116   
143 Jacob Aleksandrowicz      09 Rocky Hill H            4:53.8   24:28.85        
144 Nathan Matetich              Hale Ray                4:54.3   24:31.43  117   
145 Mike Crisafulli           11 Bristol Eastern         4:54.5   24:32.26        
146 Alex D'Amato              10 Middletown              4:55.0   24:34.90        
147 Patrick Kavanaugh            The Morgan School       4:55.4   24:36.85  118   
148 Cody Plourde              12 Bristol Eastern         4:55.9   24:39.13        
149 Aidan Krok                11 Bristol Eastern         4:56.1   24:40.39        
150 Tyler Clark               12 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        4:56.2   24:40.76        
151 Connor Molkenthin            Hale Ray                4:56.3   24:41.31  119   
152 Jeff Dobensky             12 Maloney High School     4:56.7   24:43.28  120   
153 Bryan Lecza               10 Coginchaug              4:57.4   24:46.62  121   
154 Micah Fleischman          10 Hamden High School      4:58.2   24:50.86  122   
155 Trevor Esposito           10 Maloney High School     4:58.3   24:51.23  123   
156 Jacob Fazzino             10 Coginchaug              4:58.9   24:54.27  124   
157 Johnny Sauri              11 Wilcox Tech             5:01.1   25:05.41  125   
158 Mike Fragola                 The Morgan School       5:01.2   25:05.82  126   
159 Brendan Dalton               Hale Ray                5:01.3   25:06.25  127   
160 Jack Kulpa                09 Wethersfield            5:01.4   25:06.81        
161 Blair DeNegris            09 Lyman Hall              5:01.7   25:08.51        
162 caleb shea                09 Notre Dame              5:02.7   25:13.36        
163 Matthew LaPila            09 Portland                5:02.8   25:13.79        
164 Trevor Mays               12 Bristol Eastern         5:03.0   25:14.90        
165 Noah Bonilla                 Hale Ray                5:03.2   25:15.76  128   
166 Mark Laudano              09 Coginchaug              5:03.7   25:18.26  129   
167 Tim McComiskey               The Morgan School       5:03.8   25:18.64  130   
168 Jack DePalma              09 Maloney High School     5:04.2   25:21.04  131   
169 Eric Meyer                10 Middletown              5:04.3   25:21.54        
170 Trevor Drescher           10 Middletown              5:04.4   25:21.80        
171 Evan Morgan               09 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        5:05.4   25:26.96        
172 Jason Adams               09 Coginchaug              5:05.8   25:29.03  132   
173 Caleb Adams-Hull             The Morgan School       5:06.1   25:30.44  133   
174 Vikram Chowdhury          11 Rocky Hill H            5:06.6   25:32.83        
175 Justin Lacouture          12 Bristol Eastern         5:07.6   25:37.80        
176 Jack Stavens              10 Bristol Eastern         5:07.7   25:38.30        
177 Nick Grabowski               Planville               5:07.8   25:38.60        
178 Hayden Michele            10 Bristol Eastern         5:08.9   25:44.29        
179 George Hall               09 Maloney High School     5:09.2   25:45.68  134   
180 Mike Sargis               10 Wethersfield            5:09.2   25:45.96        
181 Josh Velecela             10 Wethersfield            5:09.3   25:46.52        
182 Diego Dominguez           10 Wethersfield            5:09.6   25:48.03        
183 Dustin Burton             09 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        5:09.7   25:48.47        
184 Josh Fragola                 The Morgan School       5:10.8   25:53.84  135   
185 Kieffer Neumann              The Morgan School       5:11.1   25:55.22  136   
186 alex berger               12 Notre Dame              5:12.0   25:59.89        
187 Eric Pulaski              10 Maloney High School     5:12.2   26:00.78  137   
188 Jeffrey Tallion           10 Bristol Eastern         5:12.3   26:01.25        
189 Tiden Alem                11 Old Saybrook HS         5:12.3   26:01.53  138   
190 Konrad Koc                   Planville               5:12.8   26:03.75        
191 Josef Karpinski           09 Middletown              5:13.6   26:07.95        
192 Justin Latif              09 Rocky Hill H            5:14.6   26:12.68        
193 jared tobin               10 Notre Dame              5:15.1   26:15.05        
194 Seth Huffman              10 Bristol Eastern         5:15.4   26:16.79        
195 Antonio Dadario              Hale Ray                5:15.5   26:17.18  139   
196 Thien-Bao Bui             11 Rocky Hill H            5:15.7   26:18.20        
197 Sean McGarry              09 Hamden High School      5:20.1   26:40.14  140   
198 Joshua Moore              09 Bristol Eastern         5:20.6   26:42.85        
199 Michael Klier             09 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        5:21.0   26:44.64        
200 Justin Renk               10 Portland                5:22.2   26:50.67        
201 Jimmy Creagan             09 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        5:22.4   26:51.87        
202 Johnathon Wolff           10 Portland                5:24.5   27:02.09        
203 Xylis Clausell            09 Bristol Eastern         5:24.5   27:02.49        
204 damon downs               09 Notre Dame              5:25.0   27:04.93        
205 Anthony Moyer             09 Wethersfield            5:25.1   27:05.33        
206 Sir'Pream Munn            12 Wilcox Tech             5:25.3   27:06.31  141   
207 Ryan Clark                09 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        5:26.2   27:10.88        
208 James Dobson              11 Wilcox Tech             5:26.5   27:12.17  142   
209 Logan Delpha              09 Terryville              5:27.2   27:15.66  143   
210 Kirk Prempeh                 Planville               5:27.8   27:18.97        
211 Sawyer Hoon               09 Wethersfield            5:29.0   27:24.97        
212 Daniel Braen              10 Hamden High School      5:30.1   27:30.07  144   
213 Tyler Curtiss             10 Middletown              5:31.4   27:36.60        
214 Nick Picirillo            10 Terryville              5:31.8   27:38.79  145   
215 Sean Sagristano           10 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        5:32.9   27:44.15        
216 Nicholas D'Angelo         09 Portland                5:33.4   27:46.70        
217 Darel Hernandez           10 Wilcox Tech             5:33.7   27:48.52  146   
218 Kendon Fignar             10 Middletown              5:33.9   27:49.15        
219 Dylan Bucci                  Planville               5:33.9   27:49.54        
220 Nelson Rivera             11 Maloney High School     5:34.6   27:52.70  147   
221 chris mclean              09 Notre Dame              5:35.6   27:57.91        
222 Miles Gagne                  Hale Ray                5:36.5   28:02.12  148   
223 James Siciliano              The Morgan School       5:43.1   28:35.14  149   
224 Klinnmar Comparativo      11 Hamden High School      5:43.4   28:36.95  150   
225 Tidas St. Germain         09 Bristol Eastern         5:43.6   28:37.92        
226 Kenny Vu                  09 Wethersfield            5:46.3   28:51.18        
227 Tyler Nichols             11 Old Saybrook HS         5:47.3   28:56.14  151   
228 Andrew Sargis                Planville               5:51.2   29:15.82        
229 Ernest Frattini           12 Mark T. Shee            5:51.5   29:17.07  152   
230 Ryan Cook                 11 Terryville              5:52.4   29:21.59  153   
231 Isaac Betts               12 Maloney High School     5:56.1   29:40.42  154   
232 justin copolla            09 Notre Dame              5:56.6   29:42.75        
233 Anthony Carbo             10 Wethersfield            5:57.3   29:46.33        
234 Nick Lentini                 Planville               6:01.3   30:06.47        
235 William Schrier           09 Hamden High School      6:03.6   30:17.57        
236 Aiden Lavan               09 Bristol Eastern         6:07.0   30:34.82        
237 Jacob Schilling              Planville               6:07.4   30:36.95        
238 Tyler Roy                 09 Middletown              6:10.2   30:50.55        
239 Benjamin Lukens           12 Rocky Hill H            6:10.3   30:51.46        
240 Chuong Vu                 11 Maloney High School     6:19.0   31:34.93        
241 Brandon Barrette             Planville               6:31.8   32:38.56        
242 Arber Karamanaj           12 Wethersfield            6:32.1   32:40.22        
243 Jacob Stanczwkiewz           Planville               6:38.1   33:10.28        
244 Shawn Huffman             11 Bristol Eastern         6:39.6   33:17.81        
245 Austin Czarnecki          09 Wethersfield            6:43.7   33:38.22        
246 Jayden Machowski          11 Terryville              6:45.8   33:48.60  155   
247 Nolan Eaton               09 Bristol Eastern         6:46.1   33:50.17        
248 korbin kern               12 Notre Dame              6:46.4   33:51.67        
249 Xiong Liu                 09 Bristol Eastern         6:48.4   34:01.57        
250 Thomas Manful                Hale Ray                7:12.6   36:02.76  156   
251 sai viparata              12 Notre Dame              7:52.9   39:24.18        
252 Noah Bernier              10 Bristol Eastern         8:01.0   40:05.00        
253 Sean Formantes            11 Lyman Hall              8:39.2   43:16.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Middletown                   50    2    7    8   14   19   31   47   55   59 
      Total Time:  1:40:13.91                                                     
         Average:    20:02.79                                                     
   2 Wethersfield                 61    1    4   13   16   27   35   36   60   71 
      Total Time:  1:40:37.85                                                     
         Average:    20:07.57                                                     
   3 Notre Dame                   63    9   10   11   15   18   48   53   54   68 
      Total Time:  1:42:32.99                                                     
         Average:    20:30.60                                                     
   4 Lyme-Old Lyme HS            117   17   22   24   26   28   30   62   63   74 
      Total Time:  1:44:40.11                                                     
         Average:    20:56.03                                                     
   5 Portland                    121    5    6   32   38   40   46   49   58   89 
      Total Time:  1:44:43.91                                                     
         Average:    20:56.79                                                     
   6 Bristol Eastern             168    3   39   41   42   43   82   84   85   87 
      Total Time:  1:46:45.55                                                     
         Average:    21:21.11                                                     
   7 Planville                   200   20   21   34   56   69   78  104  106  108 
      Total Time:  1:47:50.48                                                     
         Average:    21:34.10                                                     
   8 Hamden High School          280   23   57   61   67   72   96  122  140  144 
      Total Time:  1:50:21.29                                                     
         Average:    22:04.26                                                     
   9 Mark T. Sheehan H.S.        332   50   51   66   75   90  102  112  152      
      Total Time:  1:52:04.04                                                     
         Average:    22:24.81                                                     
  10 East Hampton                359   29   52   91   92   95  115                
      Total Time:  1:52:59.28                                                     
         Average:    22:35.86                                                     
  11 Rocky Hill High School      366   12   76   83   97   98  100  103  110  113 
      Total Time:  1:53:16.65                                                     
         Average:    22:39.33                                                     
  12 Coginchaug                  413   33   86   93   94  107  114  121  124  129 
      Total Time:  1:54:38.74                                                     
         Average:    22:55.75                                                     
  13 Hale Ray                    452   25   64  117  119  127  128  139  148  156 
      Total Time:  1:57:38.61                                                     
         Average:    23:31.73                                                     
  14 Old Saybrook HS             480   45   65   81  138  151                     
      Total Time:  2:01:53.34                                                     
         Average:    24:22.67                                                     
  15 Maloney High School         517   70   99  105  120  123  131  134  137  147 
      Total Time:  1:59:29.86                                                     
         Average:    23:53.98                                                     
  16 Wilcox Tech                 598   44  125  141  142  146                     
      Total Time:  2:09:02.26                                                     
         Average:    25:48.46                                                     
  17 The Morgan School           618  111  118  126  130  133  135  136  149      
      Total Time:  2:04:37.37                                                     
         Average:    24:55.48                                                     
  18 Terryville                  633   37  143  145  153  155                     
      Total Time:  2:19:45.43                                                     
         Average:    27:57.09                                                     

====================================================================================
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Girls JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Marissa Ciccarini         12 Hamden High School      4:52.0   24:20.01    1   
  2 Chloe Sisson              12 Wethersfield            4:54.6   24:32.60    2   
  3 Jazzy Edmunds             09 Rocky Hill H            4:57.6   24:47.82    3   
  4 Abby Norton               11 Old Saybrook HS         5:00.1   25:00.28        
  5 Ehsan ibet                12 Hamden High School      5:07.8   25:38.98    4   
  6 Brenna Lewis              11 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        5:08.3   25:41.34    5   
  7 Kayla LaMalfa             09 Portland                5:08.6   25:42.90    6   
  8 Anna Williams             11 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        5:10.1   25:50.32    7   
  9 Indigo Irwin              10 Hamden High School      5:12.6   26:02.94    8   
 10 Chaney Savini             09 Middletown              5:14.7   26:13.27    9   
 11 Shawn Laverty             09 Portland                5:15.3   26:16.11   10   
 12 Kayley Jordan             09 Wethersfield            5:16.0   26:19.63   11   
 13 Peggy Minga               10 Rocky Hill H            5:16.2   26:20.75   12   
 14 Mackenzie Cart            11 Old Saybrook HS         5:16.9   26:24.46        
 15 Fiona Frederiks           10 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        5:17.1   26:25.41   13   
 16 Carolyn Cumello           11 Coginchaug              5:19.4   26:36.96   14   
 17 Alisha Chhabra            12 Rocky Hill H            5:19.5   26:37.36   15   
 18 Lauren McAlister          12 Wethersfield            5:19.9   26:39.27   16   
 19 Cristin Blake             10 Wethersfield            5:23.1   26:55.32   17   
 20 Maria Corcoran            09 Rocky Hill H            5:24.7   27:03.14   18   
 21 Autumn Tewksbury          11 Portland                5:25.8   27:08.80   19   
 22 Lillian Grethel           10 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        5:27.0   27:14.61   20   
 23 Olivia Papnier            10 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        5:27.0   27:14.96   21   
 24 Ava Sargent               10 Wethersfield            5:28.5   27:22.24   22   
 25 Hajar M'Hamdi             10 Middletown              5:30.0   27:29.90   23   
 26 Masha Wallace             10 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        5:31.8   27:38.96   24   
 27 Sally Reilly                 Hale Ray                5:32.4   27:42.00        
 28 Olivia Rugg               12 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        5:33.6   27:48.02   25   
 29 Kaileigh Champlain           Hale Ray                5:34.2   27:50.92        
 30 Christina Cappola         11 Mark T. Shee            5:35.5   27:57.21        
 31 Giuliana Serrao           10 Wethersfield            5:35.5   27:57.48   26   
 32 Claudia Mizerek              Planville               5:37.0   28:04.91        
 33 Audrey Perry              10 Bristol Eastern         5:37.2   28:05.95   27   
 34 Bella Hine                10 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        5:37.3   28:06.30   28   
 35 Allison Mailhot           09 Middletown              5:38.3   28:11.20   29   
 36 Emma Ufferfilge           09 Coginchaug              5:39.1   28:15.38   30   
 37 Havi Nquyen               09 Maloney High School     5:39.6   28:17.86        
 38 Abigail Fishbein          11 Bristol Eastern         5:41.6   28:27.68   31   
 39 Sierra Astle              12 Coginchaug              5:41.6   28:27.69   32   
 40 Megan Tranberg            09 Wethersfield            5:41.8   28:28.57   33   
 41 Emma Bass                 10 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        5:41.9   28:29.28   34   
 42 Aine Lally                   Mercy                   5:44.4   28:41.73   35   
 43 Jessica Misenti           11 Mercy                   5:46.2   28:50.69   36   
 44 Nancy Nguyen              09 Maloney High School     5:46.4   28:51.74        
 45 Julia Campbell            09 Middletown              5:47.7   28:58.42   37   
 46 Mary Wholean              09 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        5:48.0   28:59.63   38   
 47 Avery Turecek             12 Portland                5:48.2   29:01.02   39   
 48 Kayla Lavigne             10 Bristol Eastern         5:49.4   29:06.98   40   
 49 Natalie Zwick             10 Wethersfield            5:51.3   29:16.10   41   
 50 Emma Kasznay              11 Mercy                   5:51.6   29:17.62   42   
 51 Jaelynn Solorzano         11 Mercy                   5:51.6   29:17.99   43   
 52 Xanthe Robinson           10 Hamden High School      5:51.8   29:18.77   44   
 53 Catherine St. John        10 Coginchaug              5:52.6   29:22.57   45   
 54 Atalie Sweet              11 Coginchaug              5:53.1   29:25.32   46   
 55 Sarah Detrick             10 Wethersfield            5:53.2   29:25.76   47   
 56 Julia Marotta             ph Mercy                   5:54.0   29:29.68   48   
 57 Katelyn Longo             11 Rocky Hill H            5:54.2   29:30.81   49   
 58 Mackenzie Fitzsimons      09 Bristol Eastern         5:55.4   29:36.87   50   
 59 Caroline Sagristano       12 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        5:55.8   29:38.58        
 60 Heleina Cicero            09 Wethersfield            5:56.1   29:40.35   51   
 61 Madison Fontanella        09 Middletown              5:57.1   29:45.09   52   
 62 Thais Mantilla            11 Wethersfield            5:57.8   29:49.02        
 63 Olivia Schaedler          09 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        5:59.6   29:57.58        
 64 Jenna Toce                10 Wethersfield            6:01.5   30:07.42        
 65 Paige Alpha               09 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        6:02.4   30:11.68        
 66 Doris Xu                  12 Mercy                   6:02.7   30:13.34   53   
 67 Analeigh Hutchins         12 Mark T. Shee            6:02.8   30:13.69        
 68 Allisson Rodriguez        11 Bristol Eastern         6:02.8   30:14.04   54   
 69 Bailey Appiah             09 Old Saybrook HS         6:03.2   30:15.94        
 70 Abigail McNickle          12 Portland                6:03.9   30:19.41   55   
 71 Isabell Fulton            09 Bristol Eastern         6:05.7   30:28.53   56   
 72 Isabella Contreras        10 Wethersfield            6:07.2   30:35.86        
 73 Micala Fontanella         11 Coginchaug              6:09.5   30:47.25   57   
 74 Kasey Buchas              12 Bristol Eastern         6:11.0   30:55.02   58   
 75 Brittany Mangiameli       11 Coginchaug              6:11.4   30:56.67   59   
 76 Leah May                  09 Portland                6:12.3   31:01.34   60   
 77 Julia Capello             09 Portland                6:12.8   31:03.88   61   
 78 Victoria Stickler         09 Middletown              6:13.0   31:04.77   62   
 79 Taylor Domingue           12 Bristol Eastern         6:13.5   31:07.26   63   
 80 Dana Pierce               09 Portland                6:15.2   31:15.68   64   
 81 Samantha Dumais           10 Portland                6:15.3   31:16.54   65   
 82 Isabella Lenoce           09 Coginchaug              6:15.6   31:17.69   66   
 83 Shreya Patel              12 Mark T. Shee            6:15.7   31:18.09        
 84 Keegan Tedd               12 Bristol Eastern         6:17.1   31:25.12   67   
 85 Nicole Forno              10 Middletown              6:19.5   31:37.29   68   
 86 Camille Kennedy           10 Middletown              6:19.8   31:39.02   69   
 87 Olivia Szymecki           10 Wethersfield            6:20.2   31:41.04        
 88 Allison Lancor            11 Hamden High School      6:21.0   31:44.94   70   
 89 Kaitlyn Tran              12 Portland                6:23.2   31:55.82   71   
 90 Ariana Padilla            10 Wethersfield            6:23.3   31:56.40        
 91 Grace Amoruso             12 Wethersfield            6:23.4   31:56.74        
 92 Teagan Murawski           11 Middletown              6:26.8   32:13.64   72   
 93 Samantha Lafemina            Hale Ray                6:27.4   32:16.99        
 94 Lauren Christie           12 Wethersfield            6:27.8   32:18.62        
 95 Maggie Rommel             09 Lyme-Old Lyme HS        6:29.7   32:28.06        
 96 Kassandra Howe               Mercy                   6:31.8   32:38.99   73   
 97 Morgan Moliengo           12 Bristol Eastern         6:34.6   32:52.89   74   
 98 Amanda Ross                  Mercy                   6:38.4   33:11.86   75   
 99 Lily Goldblatt            09 Hamden High School      6:48.0   33:59.97   76   
100 Jenna Palko               11 Old Saybrook HS         6:52.5   34:22.32        
101 Emily Rhee                11 Maloney High School     7:03.1   35:15.54        
102 Olivia Dizes              09 Wethersfield            7:14.4   36:11.76        
103 Martina Carbone           09 Wethersfield            7:16.0   36:19.69        
104 Sania Chaudhary           09 Wethersfield            7:16.7   36:23.52        
105 Jordan Wieland            09 Hamden High School      7:19.9   36:39.07   77   
106 Madeline Lane             09 Middletown              7:21.4   36:46.91   78   
107 Danielle Tooker           11 Middletown              7:21.6   36:47.68        
108 Emily Belanger            12 Bristol Eastern         7:23.5   36:57.54        
109 Rachel Gentile               Hale Ray                7:38.9   38:14.22        
110 Bridget Clute             09 Bristol Eastern         7:42.6   38:32.82        
111 Sabrina Orozco            12 Bristol Eastern         7:46.8   38:53.88        
112 Zoe Albin                 09 Coginchaug              8:17.6   41:28.00   79   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lyme-Old Lyme HS             66    5    7   13   20   21   24   25   28   34 
      Total Time:  2:12:26.64                                                     
         Average:    26:29.33                                                     
   2 Wethersfield                 68    2   11   16   17   22   26   33   41   47 
      Total Time:  2:11:49.06                                                     
         Average:    26:21.82                                                     
   3 Rocky Hill High School       97    3   12   15   18   49                     
      Total Time:  2:14:19.88                                                     
         Average:    26:51.98                                                     
   4 Hamden High School          127    1    4    8   44   70   76   77           
      Total Time:  2:17:05.64                                                     
         Average:    27:25.13                                                     
   5 Portland                    129    6   10   19   39   55   60   61   64   65 
      Total Time:  2:18:28.24                                                     
         Average:    27:41.65                                                     
   6 Middletown                  150    9   23   29   37   52   62   68   69   72 
      Total Time:  2:20:37.88                                                     
         Average:    28:07.58                                                     
   7 Coginchaug                  167   14   30   32   45   46   57   59   66   79 
      Total Time:  2:22:07.92                                                     
         Average:    28:25.59                                                     
   8 Bristol Eastern             202   27   31   40   50   54   56   58   63   67 
      Total Time:  2:25:31.52                                                     
         Average:    29:06.31                                                     
   9 Mercy                       204   35   36   42   43   48   53   73   75      
      Total Time:  2:25:37.71                                                     
         Average:    29:07.55