GrimesTimes - Contractor License                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Blue Dragon Invitational - 9/8/2017                       
                            Veteran's Park Middletown                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #44 Daley, Kate             Morgan School         19:57.56    1             
  2 #487 Shea, Kathryn           North West Catholic   20:07.62    2             
  3  #81 Brown, Lizzie           Sheehan               20:10.85    3             
  4 #298 Stockman, Elizabeth     Rocky Hill            20:21.12                  
  5 #178 Sienna, Emily           Hale Ray              20:45.37    4             
  6 #347 Dana, Ashley            Coginchaug            20:49.02    5             
  7 #108 DiStafano, Liv          East Hampton          20:49.74    6             
  8  #37 Monarca, Ariana         Middletown            21:00.65    7             
  9 #285 Devine, Lilah           Rocky Hill            21:01.21                  
 10 #172 Schroeder, Isabella     Wethersfield          21:11.50    8             
 11 #350 Winler, Adriana         Coginchaug            21:41.21    9             
 12 #112 Rivard-Lentz, Kathr     East Hampton          22:15.71   10             
 13 #431 Braccia, Avery          Bristol Eastern       22:20.53   11             
 14 #107 Cohen, Jessica          East Hampton          22:28.96   12             
 15  #40 Nenninger, Nicole       Middletown            22:33.98   13             
 16 #325 Ruggiero, Rachael       Lyman Hall            22:37.18   14             
 17 #679 Caukins, Faith          Lyme-Old Lyme         22:38.57   15             
 18  #82 Carim, Sydney           Sheehan               22:54.69   16             
 19 #678 Blue, Mackenzie         Lyme-Old Lyme         23:04.76   17             
 20 #252 Dolan, Shannon          Portland              23:11.24   18             
 21 #248 Berthiaume, Julia       Portland              23:11.77   19             
 22 #680 Sather, Anna            Lyme-Old Lyme         23:19.57   20             
 23 #429 St. Germain, Kelsie     Bristol Eastern       23:31.90   21             
 24 #324 Ottens, Emily           Lyman Hall            23:36.34   22             
 25 #422 Santacroce, Maggie      Bristol Eastern       23:37.67   23             
 26 #166 Murray, Emma            Wethersfield          23:38.27   24             
 27 #352 Bournival, Emma         Coginchaug            23:40.09   25             
 28  #31 Dagmaseh, Rola          Middletown            23:41.05   26             
 29 #683 Speckhals, Emily        Lyme-Old Lyme         23:41.64   27             
 30 #154 Appel, Allison          Wethersfield          23:45.58   28             
 31 #323 Navickis, Lindsay       Lyman Hall            23:45.96   29             
 32 #681 Pennie, Emma            Lyme-Old Lyme         23:50.07   30             
 33 #682 McAndrew, Lilah         Lyme-Old Lyme         23:54.88   31             
 34 #170 Samse, Isabella         Wethersfield          23:55.59   32             
 35 #185 Goff, Brianne           Hale Ray              24:02.75   33             
 36  #32 Gonzalez, Alexa         Middletown            24:14.66   34             
 37 #814 Zacharias, Angelina     Newington             24:21.50   35             
 38 #247 Berthiaume, Gracie      Portland              24:22.00   36             
 39 #180 Behilo, Alexis          Hale Ray              24:23.81   37             
 40 #111 Govoni, Morgan          East Hampton          24:26.91   38             
 41 #319 Lipka, Kailey           Lyman Hall            24:27.47   39             
 42 #165 Gregorski, Meghan       Wethersfield          24:36.57   40             
 43  #36 Manos, Sophia           Middletown            24:37.08   41             
 44 #183 Kelly, Abby             Hale Ray              24:38.77   42             
 45  #88 Mansfield, Amelia       Sheehan               24:44.45   43             
 46  #38 Morosky, Kaylee         Middletown            24:58.71   44             
 47 #684 Almy, Kiley             Lyme-Old Lyme         24:59.62   45             
 48 #817 Gentile, Madelyn        Newington             25:00.01   46             
 49 #246 Benham, Ashley          Portland              25:00.68   47             
 50 #356 Kaliszewski, Julia      Coginchaug            25:02.79   48             
 51 #815 Freitas, Alexa          Newington             25:09.86   49             
 52 #251 Dillon, Abigail         Portland              25:11.36   50             
 53  #87 Mansfield, Julia        Sheehan               25:12.37   51             
 54 #318 Hernandez, Cynthia      Lyman Hall            25:16.39   52             
 55 #479 Alissi, Annie           North West Catholic   25:17.63   53             
 56 #353 DiPentima, AnnaRose     Coginchaug            25:18.05   54             
 57  #35 Kriksciun, Mia          Middletown            25:26.24   55             
 58 #254 Lasky, Morgan           Portland              25:29.61   56             
 59 #169 Reardon, Erin           Wethersfield          25:34.89   57             
 60 #164 Gaunt, Lily             Wethersfield          25:39.93   58             
 61 #358 O'Sullivan, Kelsey      Coginchaug            25:45.25   59             
 62 #819 Seguro, Vanessa         Newington             25:48.86   60             
 63 #816 Robinson, Julie         Newington             25:51.15   61             
 64 #482 Gluch, Melania          North West Catholic   26:07.57   62             
 65  #89 McComish, Maggie        Sheehan               26:11.64   63             
 66 #176 Wieleba, Amy            Hale Ray              26:24.07   64             
 67 #488 Shea, Meghan            North West Catholic   26:32.19   65             
 68 #396 Restelli, Julia         Plainville            26:34.60   66             
 69  #83 Cassella, Allyssa       Sheehan               26:39.74   67             
 70 #113 McDaniels, Meg          East Hampton          26:41.30   68             
 71 #418 Noble, Shalyn           Wilcox Tech           26:45.24                  
 72 #430 Andrade, Sophia         Bristol Eastern       26:46.37   69             
 73 #244 Agogliati, Lisa         Portland              26:47.41   70             
 74 #481 Doyle, Clare            North West Catholic   26:59.95   71             
 75 #366 Turecek, Kerry          Coginchaug            27:01.89   72             
 76 #184 Tozier, Sarah           Hale Ray              27:02.21   73             
 77 #398 Yawin, Helena           Plainville            27:12.33   74             
 78 #394 Muller, Amy             Plainville            27:20.63   75             
 79  #47 McComisky, Leah         Morgan School         27:24.69   76             
 80  #85 Hilinski, Julia         Sheehan               27:26.17   77             
 81 #820 Pantano, Danielle       Newington             27:32.55   78             
 82 #818 Grande, Jillian         Newington             27:32.94   79             
 83 #395 Newberry, Kaycee        Plainville            27:45.07   80             
 84 #397 Russell, Teagan         Plainville            27:47.37   81             
 85  #43 Dowd, Bella             Morgan School         28:11.06   82             
 86 #432 Perry, Audrey           Bristol Eastern       28:34.81   83             
 87 #427 Cao, Janice             Bristol Eastern       28:50.38   84             
 88  #46 Sullivan, Phoebe        Morgan School         29:10.27   85             
 89 #322 McComb, Alyssa          Lyman Hall            29:24.09   86             
 90  #45 DiFilippo, Taylor       Morgan School         29:42.41   87             
 91 #484 Heredia, Kyara          North West Catholic   29:49.02   88             
 92 #109 Donahue, Shannon        East Hampton          29:49.50   89             
 93 #320 Lynch, Theresa          Lyman Hall            30:16.00   90             
 94 #412 Griffin, Maegan         Wilcox Tech           30:18.04                  
 95 #110 Godwin, Danyel          East Hampton          32:00.00   91             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lyme-Old Lyme               109   15   17   20   27   30   31   45          
      Total Time:  1:56:34.61                                                    
         Average:    23:18.93                                                    
   2 Middletown                  121    7   13   26   34   41   44   55          
      Total Time:  1:56:07.42                                                    
         Average:    23:13.49                                                    
   3 Wethersfield                132    8   24   28   32   40   57   58          
      Total Time:  1:57:07.51                                                    
         Average:    23:25.51                                                    
   4 East Hampton                134    6   10   12   38   68   89   91          
      Total Time:  1:56:42.62                                                    
         Average:    23:20.53                                                    
   5 Coginchaug                  141    5    9   25   48   54   59   72          
      Total Time:  1:56:31.16                                                    
         Average:    23:18.24                                                    
   6 Lyman Hall                  156   14   22   29   39   52   86   90          
      Total Time:  1:59:43.34                                                    
         Average:    23:56.67                                                    
   7 Portland                    170   18   19   36   47   50   56   70          
      Total Time:  2:00:57.05                                                    
         Average:    24:11.41                                                    
   8 Sheehan                     176    3   16   43   51   63   67   77          
      Total Time:  1:59:14.00                                                    
         Average:    23:50.80                                                    
   9 Hale Ray                    180    4   33   37   42   64   73               
      Total Time:  2:00:14.77                                                    
         Average:    24:02.96                                                    
  10 Bristol Eastern             207   11   21   23   69   83   84               
      Total Time:  2:04:51.28                                                    
         Average:    24:58.26                                                    
  11 Newington                   251   35   46   49   60   61   78   79          
      Total Time:  2:06:11.38                                                    
         Average:    25:14.28                                                    
  12 North West Catholic         253    2   53   62   65   71   88               
      Total Time:  2:05:04.96                                                    
         Average:    25:01.00                                                    
  13 Morgan School               331    1   76   82   85   87                    
      Total Time:  2:14:25.99                                                    
         Average:    26:53.20                                                    
  14 Plainville                  376   66   74   75   80   81                    
      Total Time:  2:16:40.00                                                    
         Average:    27:20.00                                                    

=======================================================================


 GrimesTimes - Contractor License                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Blue Dragon Invitational - 9/8/2017                       
                            Veteran's Park Middletown                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Carlson, Benjamin            Middletown            17:00.16    1             
  2 Lecky, Matthew               Middletown            17:00.70    2             
  3 Fengler, Stephen             Sheehan               17:16.59    3             
  4 Picard, Corey                Terryville            17:17.32    4             
  5 DeForest, Christopher        Terryville            17:19.40    5             
  6 Mazzeo, Stefano              Middletown            17:33.83    6             
  7 Arcata, Ethan                Rocky Hill            17:37.66    7             
  8 McMaster, Sean               Coginchaug            18:01.95    8             
  9 Stamm, Michael               North West Catholic   18:02.32    9             
 10 McNamara, Cole               Plainville            18:04.99   10             
 11 Toth, Aiden                  Newington             18:09.53   11             
 12 Lopes, Tomas                 East Hampton          18:15.02                  
 13 Ireland, Jake                East Hampton          18:16.24                  
 14 McNamara, Connor             Plainville            18:19.37   12             
 15 Oliveira, Brian              Lyman Hall            18:26.48   13             
 16 Ditc, Konstantin             Middletown            18:36.51   14             
 17 Tougas, Garrett              Wethersfield          18:36.87   15             
 18 Barrett, Will                Lyme-Old Lyme         18:50.70   16             
 19 Brown, Colby                 Terryville            18:51.51   17             
 20 Heavren, Brian               Wethersfield          18:54.36   18             
 21 Southwood, Thomas            Morgan School         18:55.53   19             
 22 Belletsky, Aaron             North West Catholic   18:57.02   20             
 23 Lofgren, Chayse              Morgan School         18:59.24   21             
 24 Wells, Trevor                Lyme-Old Lyme         19:01.16   22             
 25 Gonzales, Owen               Coginchaug            19:07.25   23             
 26 Murphy, Jack                 Lyman Hall            19:08.14   24             
 27 Karpel, Justin               Middletown            19:09.69   25             
 28 Demyanov, Serhiy             Newington             19:10.25   26             
 29 Oostendorp, Jason            Rocky Hill            19:10.83   27             
 30 Myers, Nick                  Lyme-Old Lyme         19:11.40   28             
 31 Minar, Thomas                Notre Dame            19:14.46   29             
 32 Dunn, Mike                   Wethersfield          19:14.96   30             
 33 Gardiner, Ben                Sheehan               19:17.12   31             
 34 Barker, Ethan                Middletown            19:20.22   32             
 35 Johnson, Timothy             Middletown            19:22.96   33             
 36 Geisler, Samuel              Newington             19:25.36   34             
 37 Blue, Casey                  Lyme-Old Lyme         19:27.27   35             
 38 Bohlke, Joseph               Newington             19:29.87   36             
 39 Kolesnik, Mike               Lyme-Old Lyme         19:30.45   37             
 40 Gowda, Mihir                 Rocky Hill            19:30.97   38             
 41 Poirer, Mason                Bristol Eastern       19:31.38   39             
 42 Garrity, Connor              Terryville            19:32.24   40             
 43 Pennie, Thomas               Lyme-Old Lyme         19:32.71   41             
 44 Arnold, Derrick              Sheehan               19:33.39   42             
 45 Kallajian, Brian             Wethersfield          19:33.80   43             
 46 Wadowski, Benjamin           Bristol Eastern       19:34.19   44             
 47 Ottens, Robert               Lyman Hall            19:35.74   45             
 48 Turecek, Danny               Coginchaug            19:38.15   46             
 49 Egan, Connor                 Hale Ray              19:39.68   47             
 50 Adams, David                 Wethersfield          19:45.09   48             
 51 Horobin, Andrew              Lyman Hall            19:45.61   49             
 52 Horobin, Luke                Lyman Hall            19:48.80   50             
 53 Sullivan, Sean               Bristol Eastern       19:50.25   51             
 54 Matera, Mark                 Portland              19:55.91   52             
 55 Carmin, Tyler                Sheehan               19:58.57   53             
 56 Brownell, Ryan               Hale Ray              20:00.52   54             
 57 Toussaint, Brennan           Lyman Hall            20:01.65   55             
 58 Wiochowski, Declan           North West Catholic   20:02.19   56             
 59 Buckley, Bryan               Plainville            20:07.91   57             
 60 Sikorski, Eric               Hale Ray              20:11.76   58             
 61 You, Donny                   Wilcox Tech           20:12.84   59             
 62 Lipka, Eris                  Lyman Hall            20:14.65   60             
 63 Provenzano, Nicholas         Bristol Eastern       20:15.14   61             
 64 Gagne, James                 Hale Ray              20:15.66   62             
 65 Robinson, William            North West Catholic   20:17.83   63             
 66 Lemaire, Sam                 Wethersfield          20:20.07   64             
 67 Oconnor, Rory                Notre Dame            20:20.96   65             
 68 Lisle, Noah                  North West Catholic   20:21.76   66             
 69 Albright, David              Notre Dame            20:23.47   67             
 70 Rapuano, Michael             Hale Ray              20:27.69   68             
 71 Zolnik, Connor               Coginchaug            20:28.41   69             
 72 Waldron, Drew                Sheehan               20:28.80   70             
 74 Carson, Jacob                Notre Dame            20:30.18                  
 74 Carson, Jacob                Notre Dame            20:21.26   72             
 75 Soto, Thomas                 Portland              20:31.36   73             
 76 Rivera, Jared                Wilcox Tech           20:33.14   74             
 77 Arce, Israel                 Wilcox Tech           20:33.91   75             
 78 Basiel, Garret               Coginchaug            20:34.68   76             
 79 Zdun, Logan                  Bristol Eastern       20:35.38   77             
 80 Wilkinson, Evan              Sheehan               20:37.31   78             
 81 Grynyk, Andriy               Newington             20:37.86   79             
 82 Bartolome, Gabriel           Bristol Eastern       20:41.08   80             
 83 Roth, Nic                    Lyme-Old Lyme         20:52.37   81             
 84 Wright, Jack                 Portland              20:53.27   82             
 85 DiGennaro, Giani             Portland              20:54.37   83             
 86 Domonkos, Matt               Wethersfield          21:06.34   84             
 87 Martin, Brett                Morgan School         21:10.85   85             
 88 Moore, Sean                  Sheehan               21:15.22   86             
 89 Scata, Salvatore             Newington             21:26.23   87             
 90 Ahmed, Osama                 Bristol Eastern       21:28.49   88             
 91 Mucha, Justin                Morgan School         21:29.88   89             
 92 Hull, Caleb-Adams            Morgan School         21:31.51   90             
 93 Titus, Samuel                Coginchaug            21:42.66   91             
 94 San Juan, Luke               Plainville            21:45.35   92             
 95 Patterson, Henry             Rocky Hill            21:48.09   93             
 96 McClendon, Bryce             Wilcox Tech           21:55.85   94             
 97 Zheng, Brandon               Plainville            21:58.62   95             
 98 Crotta, Mark                 Notre Dame            22:06.20   96             
 99 Kane, Andrew                 Plainville            22:09.99   97             
100 Wytas, Sam                   Hale Ray              22:10.35   98             
101 Zappone, Nick                Terryville            22:19.35   99             
102 Nutall, Liam                 Notre Dame            22:34.53  100             
103 Mnaurais, Aiden              Morgan School         22:35.22  101             
104 Reddington, TJ               Portland              22:37.99  102             
105 Wentworth, Phillip           East Hampton          22:49.52                  
106 Dorso, Evan                  Terryville            23:00.80  103             
107 Dawson, Nick                 Portland              23:04.24  104             
108 Nguyen, Adam                 Morgan School         23:07.88  105             
109 Sullivan, Connor             Coginchaug            23:08.86  106             
110 Tiscia, Mike                 Terryville            23:18.44  107             
111 Brochu, Taegan               Plainville            23:20.64  108             
112 Woolley, John                Rocky Hill            23:35.88  109             
113 Dalton, Brendan              Hale Ray              24:09.33  110             
114 Sullivan, John               North West Catholic   24:10.74  111             
115 Kilham, Jayden               Portland              24:28.34  112             
116 Sullivan, James              North West Catholic   24:55.61  113             
117 Strillaci, Derek             Wilcox Tech           24:56.53  114             
118 Abele, Tyler                 Wilcox Tech           25:19.27  115             
119 Taveras, Dan                 Wilcox Tech           27:22.73  116             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Middletown                   48    1    2    6   14   25   32   33          
      Total Time:  1:29:20.89                                                    
         Average:    17:52.18                                                    
   2 Lyme-Old Lyme               138   16   22   28   35   37   41   81          
      Total Time:  1:36:00.98                                                    
         Average:    19:12.20                                                    
   3 Wethersfield                154   15   18   30   43   48   64   84          
      Total Time:  1:36:05.08                                                    
         Average:    19:13.02                                                    
   4 Terryville                  165    4    5   17   40   99  103  107          
      Total Time:  1:35:19.82                                                    
         Average:    19:03.97                                                    
   5 Lyman Hall                  181   13   24   45   49   50   55   60          
      Total Time:  1:36:44.78                                                    
         Average:    19:20.96                                                    
   6 Newington                   186   11   26   34   36   79   87               
      Total Time:  1:36:52.87                                                    
         Average:    19:22.58                                                    
   7 Sheehan                     199    3   31   42   53   70   78   86          
      Total Time:  1:36:34.47                                                    
         Average:    19:18.90                                                    
   8 North West Catholic         214    9   20   56   63   66  111  113          
      Total Time:  1:37:41.12                                                    
         Average:    19:32.23                                                    
   9 Coginchaug                  222    8   23   46   69   76   91  106          
      Total Time:  1:37:50.44                                                    
         Average:    19:34.09                                                    
  10 Plainville                  266   10   12   57   92   95   97  108          
      Total Time:  1:40:16.24                                                    
         Average:    20:03.25                                                    
  11 Bristol Eastern             272   39   44   51   61   77   80   88          
      Total Time:  1:39:46.34                                                    
         Average:    19:57.27                                                    
  12 Rocky Hill                  274    7   27   38   93  109                    
      Total Time:  1:41:43.43                                                    
         Average:    20:20.69                                                    
  13 Hale Ray                    289   47   54   58   62   68   98  110          
      Total Time:  1:40:35.31                                                    
         Average:    20:07.07                                                    
  14 Morgan School               304   19   21   85   89   90  101  105          
      Total Time:  1:42:07.01                                                    
         Average:    20:25.41                                                    
  15 Notre Dame                  329   29   65   67   72   96  100               
      Total Time:  1:42:26.35                                                    
         Average:    20:29.27                                                    
  16 Portland                    392   52   73   82   83  102  104  112          
      Total Time:  1:44:52.90                                                    
         Average:    20:58.58                                                    
  17 Wilcox Tech                 416   59   74   75   94  114  115  116          
      Total Time:  1:48:12.28                                                    
         Average:    21:38.46                                                    

==============================================================================


 GrimesTimes - Contractor License                                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Blue Dragon Invitational - 9/8/2017                           
                                Veteran's Park Middletown                                
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC Sub-Varsity
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   297  Shannahan, Regan                Rocky Hill                   24:42.18       
    2   685  Gilbert, Grace                  Lyme-Old Lyme                24:45.49       
    3   155  Ayers, Allison                  Wethersfield                 24:57.46       
    4   284  Creevy, Michaela                Rocky Hill                   24:57.89       
    5   206  Cart, Mackenie                  Old Saybrook                 25:07.64       
    6   300  Walerysiak, Amanda              Rocky Hill                   25:24.79       
    7   295  Schulenburg, Brigid             Rocky Hill                   25:44.90       
    8   622  Conklin, Jordan                 Terryville                   25:47.05       
    9    30  Chuang, Ashley                  Middletown                   25:52.58       
   10   290  Minga, Peggy                    Rocky Hill                   25:55.96       
   11   216  Marineau, Sharay                Old Saybrook                 25:57.20       
   12   256  Deloronde, Lila                 Portland                     26:02.59       
   13    90  Thai, Anna                      Sheehan                      26:02.93       
   14   688  Bowman, Sadie                   Lyme-Old Lyme                26:15.96       
   15   690  Owen, Samantha                  Lyme-Old Lyme                26:19.09       
   16   687  Williams, Anna                  Lyme-Old Lyme                26:24.69       
   17   686  Ritchie, Julia                  Lyme-Old Lyme                26:27.47       
   18   294  Rostkowski, Emily               Rocky Hill                   26:40.87       
   19   299  Stockman, Katherine             Rocky Hill                   26:46.78       
   20   354  Fiondella, Margaret             Coginchaug                   26:48.48       
   21   214  Farias, Lina                    Old Saybrook                 26:50.14       
   22    42  Otis, Sophia                    Middletown                   26:56.07       
   23   691  Federicks, Fiona                Lyme-Old Lyme                27:00.61       
   24    84  Cappella, Christina             Sheehan                      27:05.00       
   25   249  Brunk, Madeline                 Portland                     27:05.00       
   26   292  Orleans-Onyina, Lordina         Rocky Hill                   27:06.20       
   27   286  Granovskiy, Katrina             Rocky Hill                   27:10.01       
   28   255  McNickle, Abigail               Portland                     27:23.30       
   29   689  Bass, Emma                      Lyme-Old Lyme                27:31.74       
   30   283  Creevy, Megan                   Rocky Hill                   27:41.40       
   31    33  Hodge, Megan                    Middletown                   27:47.09       
   32    29  Berry, Tiffany                  Middletown                   27:52.13       
   33   626  Evanoski, Sarah                 Terryville                   27:52.58       
   34   162  Detrick, Grace                  Wethersfield                 28:01.72       
   35   257  Tewksbury, Allison              Portland                     28:06.63       
   36   624  Morgan, Emily                   Terryville                   28:09.74       
   37   697  Rugg, Olivia                    Lyme-Old Lyme                28:19.76       
   38   289  Lukens, Nicole                  Rocky Hill                   28:20.68       
   39   692  Grethel, Lilian                 Lyme-Old Lyme                28:21.28       
   40   153  Amoruso, Rachael                Wethersfield                 28:24.11       
   41   250  Turecek, Avery                  Portland                     28:26.09       
   42   693  Hime, Bella                     Lyme-Old Lyme                28:35.43       
   43   357  Leiler, Elsie                   Coginchaug                   28:38.01       
   44   321  Mangini, Savannah               Lyman Hall                   28:38.33       
   45   699  Wallace, Masha                  Lyme-Old Lyme                28:44.01       
   46   700  Catlett, Anna                   Lyme-Old Lyme                28:45.43       
   47   359  Cumello, Carolyn                Coginchaug                   28:46.27       
   48   363  Marteka, Molly                  Coginchaug                   28:46.63       
   49   694  Ulmer, Kiera                    Lyme-Old Lyme                28:48.40       
   50   287  Korkutovic, Anela               Rocky Hill                   28:49.16       
   51   821  Paxi, Gabriela                  Newington                    28:53.47       
   52   348  McCoy, Sarina                   Coginchaug                   28:56.49       
   53   211  Palko, Jenna                    Old Saybrook                 29:00.64       
   54   212  Romano, Allison                 Old Saybrook                 29:04.19       
   55   695  King, Lauren                    Lyme-Old Lyme                29:09.52       
   56   696  Kolesnik, Paige                 Lyme-Old Lyme                29:19.82       
   57   698  Lewis, Brenna                   Lyme-Old Lyme                29:21.40       
   58   393  Chambrello, Allie               Plainville                   29:24.02       
   59   205  Appiah, Bailey                  Old Saybrook                 29:33.15       
   60    41  Noetzel, Kerry                  Middletown                   29:33.55       
   61   628  Girch, Devin                    Terryville                   29:40.99       
   62    34  Kennedy, Camille                Middletown                   29:42.01       
   63   293  Robb, Sarah                     Rocky Hill                   29:44.85       
   64   163  Dizes, Alex                     Wethersfield                 29:56.87       
   65   258  Tewksbury, Autumn               Portland                     29:57.21       
   66   823  Abrahams, Alicia                Newington                    30:18.62       
   67   803  McGlinchey, Brynn               Lyme-Old Lyme                30:19.14       
   68   812  Sked, Mara                      Lyme-Old Lyme                30:19.95       
   69   317  Furman, Michaela                Lyman Hall                   30:25.96       
   70   489  Sisk, Meghan                    North West Catholic          30:27.65       
   71   627  Wallingford, Savannah           Terryville                   30:33.63       
   72   365  Sweet, Atalie                   Coginchaug                   30:36.46       
   73   362  Mangiameli, Brittany            Coginchaug                   30:39.45       
   74   804  O'Brien, Emily                  Lyme-Old Lyme                30:44.02       
   75   161  Detrick, Sarah                  Wethersfield                 30:48.59       
   76   802  Hayward, Sarah                  Lyme-Old Lyme                30:49.42       
   77   801  Sagristano, Caroline            Lyme-Old Lyme                30:49.88       
   78   215  Spadaccini, Carlina             Old Saybrook                 30:53.66       
   79   171  Sargent, Ava                    Wethersfield                 30:55.90       
   80   175  Toner, Addison                  Wethersfield                 30:58.29       
   81   288  Longo, Rachel                   Rocky Hill                   30:58.81       
   82   417  Calderon, Yamelette             Wilcox Tech                  31:04.98       
   83   174  Toce, Jenna                     Wethersfield                 31:05.39       
   84   416  Cruz-Bruno, Francis             Wilcox Tech                  31:05.75       
   85   426  Chen, Lori                      Bristol Eastern              31:10.11       
   86   486  Shanley, Megan                  North West Catholic          31:22.24       
   87    86  Hutchinson, Anna                Sheehan                      31:23.65       
   88   291  Morse, Madelyn                  Rocky Hill                   31:31.75       
   89   623  Christiana, Isabella            Terryville                   31:39.16       
   90   260  Tran, Kaitlyn                   Portland                     31:42.02       
   91   807  Marinelli, Angelina             Lyme-Old Lyme                31:42.30       
   92   368  Patel, Rhea                     Coginchaug                   31:46.17       
   93   351  Astle, Sierra                   Coginchaug                   31:51.85       
   94   369  Spearl, Alyssa                  Coginchaug                   31:52.75       
   95   808  Joshy, Tasha                    Lyme-Old Lyme                32:07.50       
   96    92  Welch, Bella                    Sheehan                      32:25.64       
   97   492  Weidman, Gianna                 North West Catholic          32:46.26       
   98   805  Grenier, Emily                  Lyme-Old Lyme                32:46.86       
   99   822  Zacharias, Jessica              Newington                    32:51.88       
  100   809  Kroes, Sarah                    Lyme-Old Lyme                32:58.14       
  101   156  Blake, Cristin                  Wethersfield                 32:58.49       
  102   425  Serafin, Tori                   Bristol Eastern              32:59.35       
  103   364  Molkenthin, Sophia              Coginchaug                   33:20.28       
  104   159  Chrostowski, Victoria           Wethersfield                 33:22.80       
  105   157  Christie, Lauren                Wethersfield                 33:35.26       
  106   485  Schuck, Mary Alica              North West Catholic          33:37.24       
  107   490  Smith, Rachel                   North West Catholic          33:40.06       
  108   480  DeVito, Katherine               North West Catholic          33:48.92       
  109   182  Martel, Grace                   Hale Ray                     33:54.17       
  110   423  Buchas, Kasey                   Bristol Eastern              34:04.33       
  111   152  Amoruso, Grace                  Wethersfield                 34:21.41       
  112   483  Griffin, Ava-Louise             North West Catholic          34:43.66       
  113   811  Britton, Claire                 Lyme-Old Lyme                34:51.40       
  114   349  Slight, Victoria                Coginchaug                   35:13.27       
  115   168  Padilla, Ariana                 Wethersfield                 35:38.71       
  116   419  Gomes, Nyasia                   Wilcox Tech                  35:39.09       
  117    39  Murawski, Teagan                Middletown                   35:57.91       
  118   367  Yale, Molly                     Coginchaug                   36:07.41       
  119   261  McKelvey, Amanda                Portland                     36:08.79       
  120   810  Britton, Paige                  Lyme-Old Lyme                36:19.51       
  121   415  Cruz, Emily                     Wilcox Tech                  39:04.90       
  122   209  Malcarne, Carolyn               Old Saybrook                 39:05.85       
  123   421  Chen, Jian                      Wilcox Tech                  39:06.66       
  124   424  Moliengo, Morgan                Bristol Eastern              39:07.23       
  125   414  Walker-Ellison, Zonviaya        Wilcox Tech                  39:07.98       

=================================================================================


 GrimesTimes - Contractor License                                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Blue Dragon Invitational - 9/8/2017                           
                                Veteran's Park Middletown                                
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC Sub-Varsity
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   129  Gagne, Owen                     Wethersfield                 19:03.56       
    2    19  Ahern, Sean                     Middletown                   19:07.30       
    3   218  Schneider, Jacob                Old Saybrook                 19:19.05       
    4   102  McMilliam, Alexandre'           East Hampton                 19:24.81       
    5    11  Latronica, Jacob                Middletown                   19:38.47       
    6    21  Carlson, Nicholas               Middletown                   20:04.26       
    7    72  Fonteyn, Chris                  Sheehan                      20:06.17       
    8    22  Cunningham, Thomas              Middletown                   20:18.85       
    9     7  Dunn, Aidan                     Middletown                   20:23.13       
   10    16  Kalber, Alexander               Middletown                   20:27.51       
   11   664  Williams, Alex                  Lyme-Old Lyme                20:31.74       
   12   316  Debaise, Ian                    Lyman Hall                   20:32.38       
   13   104  Minnock, Julien                 East Hampton                 20:35.82       
   14    25  Hart, Mitchell                  Middletown                   20:36.92       
   15   227  Smelser, Will                   Old Saybrook                 20:39.52       
   16    78  Venoit, Ethan                   Sheehan                      20:44.13       
   17   147  Stec, Aidan                     Wethersfield                 20:47.31       
   18   665  Hallahan, Colin                 Lyme-Old Lyme                20:55.50       
   19   220  Wiley, Jack                     Old Saybrook                 20:57.04       
   20   336  Lipka, Daniel                   Coginchaug                   20:57.96       
   21   126  Domonkos, Brandon               Wethersfield                 20:59.78       
   22    66  Bielesz, Jacob                  Sheehan                      21:01.25       
   23   641  Katz, Jon                       Notre Dame                   21:01.85       
   24   666  Creagan, Tom                    Lyme-Old Lyme                21:02.89       
   25   496  Chan, Brendan                   North West Catholic          21:06.14       
   26   669  Bocian, Gary                    Lyme-Old Lyme                21:12.78       
   27   642  Loccierro, Brian                Notre Dame                   21:14.08       
   28   653  Shannon, Oliver                 Notre Dame                   21:16.47       
   29    99  Jones, Kyle                     East Hampton                 21:21.17       
   30     5  Collyer, Jacob                  Middletown                   21:21.70       
   31   305  Fredrickson, Tucker             Lyman Hall                   21:23.98       
   32   274  Mascaro, Zach                   Rocky Hill                   21:24.65       
   33    17  Lombardo, Cole                  Middletown                   21:26.47       
   34   446  Martin, Zach                    Bristol Eastern              21:27.85       
   35   337  Lipka, Bryce                    Coginchaug                   21:29.04       
   36   475  Woodford, Nate                  Bristol Eastern              21:29.59       
   37   656  Wyatt, Chris                    Notre Dame                   21:30.01       
   38   235  Lavoy, Nate                     Portland                     21:30.61       
   39     9  Katz, Michael                   Middletown                   21:31.14       
   40   308  Horobin, Zachary                Lyman Hall                   21:46.37       
   41   219  Taylor, Nate                    Old Saybrook                 21:47.76       
   42   460  Johnsky, Ben                    Bristol Eastern              21:48.47       
   43   629  Grantz, Owen                    Notre Dame                   21:51.43       
   44   116  Amoroso, Lucas                  Wethersfield                 21:51.99       
   45   338  Mann, Joshua                    Coginchaug                   21:55.76       
   46   670  Powers, Aidan                   Lyme-Old Lyme                21:56.67       
   47   668  Dean, Ty                        Lyme-Old Lyme                21:57.10       
   48   635  Baracale, Jeff                  Notre Dame                   21:57.88       
   49   125  Desrochers, Andrew              Wethersfield                 21:59.33       
   50    68  Barberino, Mike                 Sheehan                      22:01.72       
   51   233  Major, Matt                     Portland                     22:02.39       
   52    18  Nenninger, Matthew              Middletown                   22:03.12       
   53   616  Ethier, Justin                  Terryville                   22:03.71       
   54   240  Masal, Brandon                  Portland                     22:04.08       
   55   279  Singh, Abhishek                 Rocky Hill                   22:05.25       
   56   237  Tewksbury, Shane                Portland                     22:06.82       
   57   591  Querfeld, Matthew               North West Catholic          22:07.84       
   58   221  Wisakowski, Kyle                Old Saybrook                 22:08.20       
   59   457  Dayton, Parker                  Bristol Eastern              22:14.71       
   60   124  Coleman, Joe                    Wethersfield                 22:15.37       
   61   449  Roy, Santo                      Bristol Eastern              22:18.77       
   62   603  Winters, Noah                   North West Catholic          22:24.73       
   63   643  Mancusco, Matt                  Notre Dame                   22:27.46       
   64   407  Fahy, Connor                    Wilcox Tech                  22:28.12       
   65   671  StLouis, Evan                   Lyme-Old Lyme                22:29.11       
   66   134  Huynh, Tiago                    Wethersfield                 22:29.72       
   67    14  Rancourt, Owen                  Middletown                   22:32.99       
   68   131  Guerrera, Anthony               Wethersfield                 22:35.26       
   69   469  Anulewicz, Andrew               Bristol Eastern              22:37.13       
   70   640  Hassen, Ben                     Notre Dame                   22:37.94       
   71    76  Skillin, Kevin                  Sheehan                      22:42.46       
   72   600  Turner, James                   North West Catholic          22:42.82       
   73   275  Moot, Jacob                     Rocky Hill                   22:44.60       
   74   231  Durkin, Jacob                   Portland                     22:45.39       
   75    70  Chuisuk, Emerson                Sheehan                      22:47.96       
   76   217  Julius, Matt                    Old Saybrook                 22:51.10       
   77   454  Boutote, Jacob                  Bristol Eastern              22:53.59       
   78   613  Collette, Jacob                 Terryville                   22:55.35       
   79   828  Cianci, Silas                   Newington                    22:58.37       
   80   832  Flores, Kenneth                 Newington                    22:58.91       
   81   437  Koshy, Rohan                    Bristol Eastern              22:59.35       
   82   228  Cote, Bryce                     Portland                     23:01.66       
   83   590  Poniatowski, Matthew            North West Catholic          23:02.21       
   84   443  Hickey, Noah                    Bristol Eastern              23:02.59       
   85   445  Mace, Cameron                   Bristol Eastern              23:03.43       
   86   586  Lindberg, Trevor                North West Catholic          23:05.41       
   87    67  Barberino, Chris                Sheehan                      23:06.01       
   88    64  Kavanaugh, Patrick              Morgan School                23:06.71       
   89   847  Veilleux, Shawn                 Newington                    23:08.58       
   90   654  Shea, Aidan                     Notre Dame                   23:09.47       
   91   139  Malizia, Will                   Wethersfield                 23:11.51       
   92   197  Lauria, Joe                     Hale Ray                     23:16.11       
   93    58  Saranach, Hayden                Morgan School                23:16.90       
   94   655  Tobin, Jared                    Notre Dame                   23:17.26       
   95   341  St John, Sam                    Coginchaug                   23:17.66       
   96   477  Donaghy, Josh                   Goodwin Tech                 23:18.07       
   97   493  Belletsky, Aaron                North West Catholic          23:18.41       
   98   848  Villano, Jose Rene              Newington                    23:18.78       
   99   467  Sinche, Lewis                   Bristol Eastern              23:19.13       
  100   498  Drummond, Brandon               North West Catholic          23:20.35       
  101   476  Chamberland, Jacob              Goodwin Tech                 23:20.76       
  102   473  Martin, Tyler                   Bristol Eastern              23:26.99       
  103   849  Walsh, Mark                     Newington                    23:28.00       
  104   264  Benson, Alexander               Rocky Hill                   23:28.35       
  105   373  Costantini, Nick                Plainville                   23:33.79       
  106   851  Weidlich, William               Newington                    23:34.44       
  107    15  Foligno, Ethan                  Middletown                   23:35.54       
  108   675  Clark, Tyler                    Lyme-Old Lyme                23:37.51       
  109   150  Wallowitz, Connor               Wethersfield                 23:42.44       
  110    94  Berkenstock, Adam               East Hampton                 23:44.57       
  111   199  Hollis, Gabe                    Hale Ray                     23:46.44       
  112   614  Hart, CJ                        Terryville                   23:50.76       
  113   203  Behilo, Aidan                   Hale Ray                     23:51.22       
  114   458  Hardin, Joseph                  Bristol Eastern              23:51.61       
  115   408  Hernandez, Luis                 Wilcox Tech                  23:53.26       
  116   268  Degree, Robert                  Rocky Hill                   23:53.86       
  117   494  Bryant, Miles                   North West Catholic          23:54.31       
  118    49  Leach, Zach                     Morgan School                23:56.57       
  119   122  Butler, Dominic                 Wethersfield                 23:57.39       
  120   584  Karpiej, Dawid                  North West Catholic          23:58.65       
  121   146  Scheuermann, Joe                Wethersfield                 24:01.37       
  122   151  Griffin, Jordan                 Wethersfield                 24:02.29       
  123   826  Boucher, Patrick                Newington                    24:07.03       
  124   149  Veilleux, Sam                   Wethersfield                 24:08.32       
  125    13  Olerud, Daniel                  Middletown                   24:10.93       
  126   461  Kosciukiewicz, Jason            Bristol Eastern              24:13.28       
  127   845  Taylor, Dylan                   Newington                    24:13.76       
  128   652  Schwartz, Dylan                 Notre Dame                   24:15.86       
  129   189  Molkenthin, Connor              Hale Ray                     24:18.86       
  130   645  Murillo, Matt                   Notre Dame                   24:19.92       
  131   646  Naylor, Kelsen                  Notre Dame                   24:20.65       
  132    -9  Unknown                                                      24:21.53       
  133   478  Chamberland, Kyle               Goodwin Tech                 24:24.13       
  134   599  Torres, Michael                 North West Catholic          24:25.01       
  135   327  Axelrod, Levi                   Coginchaug                   24:25.60       
  136   232  Coe, Justin                     Portland                     24:26.07       
  137   334  Labasi, Derek                   Coginchaug                   24:26.39       
  138   380  LaCombe, Wyatt                  Plainville                   24:27.00       
  139   271  John, Isaiah                    Rocky Hill                   24:29.41       
  140    77  Tangari, Tim                    Sheehan                      24:29.72       
  141   456  Crisafulli, Michael             Bristol Eastern              24:30.83       
  142   673  Manthous, Jack                  Lyme-Old Lyme                24:31.64       
  143    97  Godwin, Christopher             East Hampton                 24:33.16       
  144    61  Amendola, Alex                  Morgan School                24:35.21       
  145   142  Pace, Andrew                    Wethersfield                 24:38.27       
  146   374  Demmons, Jacob                  Plainville                   24:39.38       
  147   267  Christensen, Trevor             Rocky Hill                   24:41.50       
  148   269  Duffy, Ian                      Rocky Hill                   24:50.11       
  149    96  Gibson, Sam                     East Hampton                 24:54.27       
  150   138  Malizia, Michael                Wethersfield                 24:56.58       
  151   144  Quaglioroli, Luciano            Wethersfield                 24:57.95       
  152   495  Burkacki, Lukasz                North West Catholic          24:58.29       
  153   195  Bonilla, Noah                   Hale Ray                     25:00.12       
  154   326  Astle, Jaden                    Coginchaug                   25:01.21       
  155   262  Antiporda, Aidan                Rocky Hill                   25:02.89       
  156   447  Mayes, Trevor                   Bristol Eastern              25:03.16       
  157   190  D'Addeo, Teagan                 Hale Ray                     25:06.39       
  158   229  Renk, Justin                    Portland                     25:08.87       
  159   140  Meredith, Joe                   Wethersfield                 25:09.32       
  160   120  Bradley, Jacob                  Wethersfield                 25:09.79       
  161   843  Prestage, Jack                  Newington                    25:15.27       
  162   466  Rodriguez, Jose                 Bristol Eastern              25:15.77       
  163   499  Flower, Benjamin                North West Catholic          25:18.55       
  164   198  Thiele, Ethan                   Hale Ray                     25:23.72       
  165   115  Amado, Alex                     Wethersfield                 25:31.88       
  166   273  Lukens, Ben                     Rocky Hill                   25:32.38       
  167   672  Riley, Aidan                    Lyme-Old Lyme                25:41.05       
  168   119  Bobin, Alex                     Wethersfield                 25:44.39       
  169   631  McCoy, Noah                     Terryville                   25:45.17       
  170   266  Cho, Daniel                     Rocky Hill                   25:45.85       
  171    60  Morello, Lucas                  Morgan School                25:46.73       
  172   462  Krok, Aidan                     Bristol Eastern              25:48.98       
  173   375  Demmons, Jason                  Plainville                   25:49.64       
  174   433  Bartucca, Alexander             Bristol Eastern              25:50.43       
  175   465  Rivera, Kyle                    Bristol Eastern              25:55.47       
  176   455  Braccia, Dylan                  Bristol Eastern              25:59.88       
  177   439  Mullan, Keagan                  Bristol Eastern              26:00.78       
  178   143  Porriello, Joe                  Wethersfield                 26:02.04       
  179   833  Gionfriddo, Jacob               Newington                    26:02.70       
  180   441  Doucette, Jarrod                Bristol Eastern              26:03.08       
  181   340  Seymour, Ty                     Coginchaug                   26:12.80       
  182   224  Nichols, Tyler                  Old Saybrook                 26:14.07       
  183   677  Sagristano, Sean                Lyme-Old Lyme                26:14.48       
  184   335  Lecza, Bryan                    Coginchaug                   26:16.41       
  185   225  Kiwon-Jee, Saewon               Old Saybrook                 26:18.15       
  186   265  Boyle, Brendan                  Rocky Hill                   26:22.95       
  187   303  Caines, Connor                  Lyman Hall                   26:23.54       
  188   830  DeWitt, Colin                   Newington                    26:25.57       
  189   345  Van Eyndhoven, Justin           Coginchaug                   26:35.91       
  190   103  Miller, Nicholas                East Hampton                 26:37.65       
  191   474  Taillon, Jeffrey                Bristol Eastern              26:38.05       
  192   242  Wolff, Jonathan                 Portland                     26:51.63       
  193   342  Sullivan, Connor                Coginchaug                   26:52.98       
  194   651  Schresta, Rich                  Notre Dame                   26:56.81       
  195   841  Plourd, Matthew                 Newington                    27:04.36       
  196   278  Shah, Neel                      Rocky Hill                   27:09.70       
  197    50  Falanga, Ciro                   Morgan School                27:12.13       
  198   191  Manfull, Isaac                  Hale Ray                     27:20.54       
  199   850  Weidlich, Michael               Newington                    27:24.66       
  200   825  Asar, Patrick                   Newington                    27:34.90       
  201    -9  Unknown                                                      27:35.47       
  202   331  Bourland, Luke                  Coginchaug                   27:37.41       
  203   145  Santiago, Ryan                  Wethersfield                 27:39.39       
  204   192  Dadario, Antonio                Hale Ray                     27:42.38       
  205   650  Scagolini, Cameron              Notre Dame                   27:42.72       
  206   837  Karapanos, Nicholas             Newington                    27:48.54       
  207   436  Girard, Matt                    Bristol Eastern              27:54.21       
  208   598  Tian, Guangyuan                 North West Catholic          28:01.71       
  209   844  Sadowniczyk, Konrad             Newington                    28:03.16       
  210   386  Prempeh, Kirk                   Plainville                   28:12.66       
  211   607  Yao, Kaiwen                     North West Catholic          28:20.20       
  212   459  Huffman, Shawn                  Bristol Eastern              28:20.63       
  213   123  Carbo, Anthony                  Wethersfield                 28:21.15       
  214   130  Giannini, Scott                 Wethersfield                 28:23.60       
  215   377  Freitas, Ricky                  Plainville                   28:33.17       
  216   376  Derosiers, Jayden               Plainville                   28:45.53       
  217   272  Levine, Andrew                  Rocky Hill                   28:53.52       
  218   842  Poulin, Matthew                 Newington                    29:01.66       
  219   468  Abitabilo, Nolan                Bristol Eastern              29:17.69       
  220   630  Fleisher, Jacob                 Notre Dame                   29:19.46       
  221    20  Alleyne, Marshall               Middletown                   29:44.41       
  222    53  Sisiliano, James                Morgan School                29:46.42       
  223   610  Schein, Aaron                   Terryville                   29:47.84       
  224    52  Fragola, Josh                   Morgan School                29:53.30       
  225   611  Cook, Ryan                      Terryville                   29:58.01       
  226   388  Sargis, Andrew                  Plainville                   30:04.52       
  227   381  Lentini, Nick                   Plainville                   30:08.03       
  228   676  Cowell, Jackson                 Lyme-Old Lyme                30:22.11       
  229   601  Walker, Christian               North West Catholic          30:23.23       
  230   372  Correa, Darius                  Plainville                   30:25.64       
  231   597  Tang, Qiyuan                    North West Catholic          30:30.75       
  232   606  Xie, Yifan                      North West Catholic          31:01.41       
  233   463  Oullette, Cory                  Bristol Eastern              31:05.54       
  234   472  Huffman, Seth                   Bristol Eastern              31:51.35       
  235   448  Rodriguez, Carlos               Bristol Eastern              31:52.99       
  236   222  Munsch, Jason                   Old Saybrook                 32:20.16       
  237   438  Millare, Sean                   Bristol Eastern              33:56.89       
  238   619  Piccarillo, Nick                Terryville                   34:06.18       
  239   136  Karamanaj, Arber                Wethersfield                 34:20.30       
  240   604  Wiochowski, Brendan             North West Catholic          34:35.76       
  241   602  Wang, Tianyi                    North West Catholic          34:57.90       
  242   615  Machowski, Jayden               Terryville                   35:18.61       
  243    -9  Unknown                                                      35:58.78