GrimesTimes - Contractor License                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Blue Dragon Invitational - 9/14/2012                       
                            Veteran's Park Middletown                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #416 Crafa, Joseph           Rocky Hill            16:29.31    1             
  2 #291 Doyle, Joe              North West Catholic   17:08.92                  
  3 #439 Wang, James             Rocky Hill            17:20.26    2             
  4 #395 Blanchard, Nick         Portland              17:28.38    3             
  5 #149 Souza, Michael          Old Saybrook          17:35.19    4             
  6 #438 Wang, David             Rocky Hill            17:40.82    5             
  7 #175 Devaux, Dan             Wethersfield          17:42.50    6             
  8 #211 Alberico, Christian     Coginchaug            17:55.01    7             
  9 #435 Tan, Alex               Rocky Hill            18:05.99    8             
 10 #246 Golebiewski, Ross       Lyme-Old Lyme         18:13.33    9             
 11  #17 Alvarez, Mateo          Middletown            18:14.80   10             
 12  #31 Nakatsuka, Craig        Middletown            18:22.60   11             
 13 #471 Acey, Ryan              Plainville            18:23.34   12             
 14 #406 Staub, Jason            Portland              18:24.85   13             
 15 #176 Duggan, Matt            Wethersfield          18:28.56   14             
 16  #38 Roy, Nathan             Middletown            18:32.57   15             
 17 #177 Stegman, Troy           Wethersfield          18:33.06   16             
 18 #234 Ross, Stuart            Lyme-Old Lyme         18:34.08   17             
 19  #88 Tibus, Seth             East Hampton          18:35.25   18             
 20 #565 McComb, Ryan            Wilcox Tech           18:36.84   19             
 21 #346 Ropes, Thomas           Newington             18:38.54   20             
 22  #79 Klemonski, Dan          East Hampton          18:41.40   21             
 23 #505 Corey, Noah             Platt                 18:42.34                  
 24 #474 Evangelista, Nick       Plainville            18:47.21   22             
 25 #163 Laydon, Tommy           Sheehan               18:53.02   23             
 26 #145 Cabral, Alex            Old Saybrook          18:56.71   24             
 27 #296 Foran, Luke             North West Catholic   19:01.37                  
 28  #83 Benedict, Matt          East Hampton          19:06.40   25             
 29 #165 Mayne, Ian              Sheehan               19:10.49   26             
 30 #221 Bryne, Devin            Lyme-Old Lyme         19:12.25   27             
 31 #198 Wallach, Wolfgang       Coginchaug            19:12.50   28             
 32  #25 Gaylord, Greg           Middletown            19:15.93   29             
 33 #399 Harris, Adam            Portland              19:16.23   30             
 34 #236 McKnight, Cole          Lyme-Old Lyme         19:16.63   31             
 35 #478 Abdelsame, Omar         Plainville            19:18.00   32             
 36  #84 Daddario, Jared         East Hampton          19:19.03   33             
 37 #144 Barrett, Mike           Old Saybrook          19:21.00   34             
 38 #637 Schaff, Ben             Middletown            19:21.45   35             
 39 #539 Casasanta, Anthony      BEHS                  19:21.71   36             
 40 #564 Lucht, Kyle             Wilcox Tech           19:23.06   37             
 41 #396 Dolan, Jonathan         Portland              19:24.35   38             
 42 #563 Frietas, Steven         Wilcox Tech           19:24.60   39             
 43 #170 Thompson, Kevin         Sheehan               19:26.20   40             
 44 #143 Allen, Matthew          Old Saybrook          19:28.03   41             
 45  #86 Jendrzejczyk, Jake      East Hampton          19:30.96   42             
 46 #162 Hourigan, Connor        Sheehan               19:31.65   43             
 47  #81 Roberts, Garrett        East Hampton          19:40.26   44             
 48 #137 DeAntonis, James        Old Saybrook          19:44.07   45             
 49 #147 Condulis, James         Old Saybrook          19:45.32   46             
 50 #515 Darius, Jared           Cromwell              19:46.74   47             
 51 #179 Vonick, Kyle            Wethersfield          19:51.24   48             
 52  #34 Peters, Josh            Middletown            19:53.08   49             
 53 #263 Kolb, James             Lyme-Old Lyme         20:05.86   50             
 54 #568 Moro, Chris             Wilcox Tech           20:15.96   51             
 55 #473 D'Onofrio, Dom          Plainville            20:16.81   52             
 56 #632 Munzi, Steve            Lyman Hall            20:17.88   53             
 57 #488 Plachta, Wojciech       Plainville            20:20.91   54             
 58 #408 Tacey, David            Portland              20:21.13   55             
 59 #541 Maden-Hennesey, Coo     BEHS                  20:23.42   56             
 60 #424 Kohanski, Peter         Rocky Hill            20:25.84   57             
 61 #542 Roy, Gil                BEHS                  20:26.03   58             
 62 #397 Donahue, Andrew         Portland              20:28.74   59             
 63 #231 Milazzo, Nick           Lyme-Old Lyme         20:29.80   60             
 64 #339 Lostocco, Sam           Newington             20:32.39   61             
 65 #570 Gill, Christopher       Wilcox Tech           20:33.07   62             
 66  #78 Gagliastri, Jacob       East Hampton          20:36.17   63             
 67 #225 White, Morgan           Lyme-Old Lyme         20:38.05   64             
 68 #178 Howes, Marc             Wethersfield          20:39.39   65             
 69 #630 Gill, Jonathan          Lyman Hall            20:39.70   66             
 70 #634 Taylor, Zach            Lyman Hall            20:42.15   67             
 71 #477 Nicholson, Jordan       Plainville            20:42.39   68             
 72 #427 McNanny, Joseph         Rocky Hill            20:47.11   69             
 73 #201 Onofreo, Kevin          Coginchaug            20:48.02   70             
 74 #516 Grandpre, Luke          Cromwell              20:59.09   71             
 75 #136 Carlin, Sean            Old Saybrook          21:03.81   72             
 76 #567 Bischof, Benjamin       Wilcox Tech           21:04.04   73             
 77 #166 Partesano, Jon          Sheehan               21:04.52   74             
 78 #517 Rodriguez, Erik         Cromwell              21:07.21   75             
 79 #540 Franklin, Rich          BEHS                  21:10.81   76             
 80 #204 Cavanaugh, Sean         Coginchaug            21:12.18   77             
 81 #452 Atkinson, Isaac         Hartford Public       21:15.39                  
 82 #167 Stasulli, Anthony       Sheehan               21:19.79   78             
 83 #566 McComb, Alan            Wilcox Tech           21:20.68   79             
 84 #519 Kelleher, Aaron         Cromwell              21:20.94   80             
 85 #329 DeBella, Andrew         Newington             21:21.16   81             
 86 #340 Mach, Evan              Newington             21:23.79   82             
 87 #483 Yawin, Gabe             Plainville            21:26.36   83             
 88 #466 D'Orvieliers, Thoma     Vinal Tech            21:26.79                  
 89 #173 Verch, Carl             Sheehan               21:38.24   84             
 90 #332 Gagnon, Troy            Newington             21:49.95   85             
 91 #518 Halibozek, Bret         Cromwell              21:50.47   86             
 92 #506 Tixi, Alex              Platt                 21:50.73                  
 93 #633 Nigro, Paul             Lyman Hall            21:56.76   87             
 94 #543 Taillon, Joe            BEHS                  22:06.53   88             
 95 #453 Rose, Jaleel            Hartford Public       22:18.53                  
 96 #629 Driscoll, Robert        Lyman Hall            22:24.67   89             
 97 #295 Vincens, Ted            North West Catholic   22:25.86                  
 98 #401 Leroux, Chris           Portland              22:28.93   90             
 99 #350 Schumacher, Michael     Newington             22:38.27   91             
100 #454 Santana, Francisco      Hartford Public       22:43.21                  
101 #328 Brown, Joshua           Newington             22:43.56   92             
102 #538 DeJesus, Veckman        BEHS                  23:19.91   93             
103 #631 Juliano, Nick           Lyman Hall            23:23.69   94             
104 #547 Seamour, Justin         BEHS                  23:24.36   95             
105 #520 Dawkins, Davaughn       Cromwell              23:24.75   96             
106 #507 Sinopoli, Nick          Platt                 23:52.31                  
107 #628 Carrubba, Justin        Lyman Hall            24:06.42   97             
108 #205 Fontaine, Matt          Coginchaug            24:19.58   98             
109 #463 DeFrino, Dylan          Vinal Tech            26:20.08                  
110 #468 Harper, John            Vinal Tech            26:20.56                  
111 #522 Biancucci, Tyler        Cromwell              26:50.53   99             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Rocky Hill                   73    1    2    5    8   57   69               
      Total Time:  1:30:02.22                                                    
         Average:    18:00.45                                                    
   2 Middletown                  100   10   11   15   29   35   49               
      Total Time:  1:33:47.35                                                    
         Average:    18:45.47                                                    
   3 Lyme-Old Lyme               134    9   17   27   31   50   60   64          
      Total Time:  1:35:22.15                                                    
         Average:    19:04.43                                                    
   4 East Hampton                139   18   21   25   33   42   44   63          
      Total Time:  1:35:13.04                                                    
         Average:    19:02.61                                                    
   5 Portland                    139    3   13   30   38   55   59   90          
      Total Time:  1:34:54.94                                                    
         Average:    18:58.99                                                    
   6 Old Saybrook                148    4   24   34   41   45   46   72          
      Total Time:  1:35:05.00                                                    
         Average:    19:01.00                                                    
   7 Wethersfield                149    6   14   16   48   65                    
      Total Time:  1:35:14.75                                                    
         Average:    19:02.95                                                    
   8 Plainville                  172   12   22   32   52   54   68   83          
      Total Time:  1:37:06.27                                                    
         Average:    19:25.26                                                    
   9 Sheehan                     206   23   26   40   43   74   78   84          
      Total Time:  1:38:05.88                                                    
         Average:    19:37.18                                                    
  10 Wilcox Tech                 208   19   37   39   51   62   73   79          
      Total Time:  1:38:13.53                                                    
         Average:    19:38.71                                                    
  11 Coginchaug                  280    7   28   70   77   98                    
      Total Time:  1:43:27.29                                                    
         Average:    20:41.46                                                    
  12 Bristol Eastern High Scho   314   36   56   58   76   88   93   95          
      Total Time:  1:43:28.50                                                    
         Average:    20:41.70                                                    
  13 Newington                   329   20   61   81   82   85   91   92          
      Total Time:  1:43:45.83                                                    
         Average:    20:45.17                                                    
  14 Cromwell                    359   47   71   75   80   86   96   99          
      Total Time:  1:45:04.45                                                    
         Average:    21:00.89                                                    
  15 Lyman Hall                  362   53   66   67   87   89   94   97          
      Total Time:  1:46:01.16                                                    
         Average:    21:12.24                                                    

 GrimesTimes - Contractor License                                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Blue Dragon Invitational - 9/14/2012                           
                                Veteran's Park Middletown                                
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 4k Run CC Sub-Varsity
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1    42  Baird, David                    Haddam Killingworth          14:35.73       
    2    45  Manzi, Gavin                    Haddam Killingworth          14:43.93       
    3    46  Manzi, Randin                   Haddam Killingworth          15:05.41       
    4   240  Watts-St Germain, Jacob         Lyme-Old Lyme                15:08.87       
    5   230  Robertson, Sean                 Lyme-Old Lyme                15:13.07       
    6   418  Devine, Kyle                    Rocky Hill                   15:19.97       
    7   313  MacKay-Morgan, Christian        North West Catholic          15:23.16       
    8   215  Hannen, Micah                   Coginchaug                   15:23.55       
    9   112  Griffin, Dahl                   Westbrook                    15:25.87       
   10   217  Funaro, Leonid                  Coginchaug                   15:30.77       
   11   188  Skowronek, Wojtek               Wethersfield                 15:35.31       
   12    37  Renfro, Tyler                   Middletown                   15:39.65       
   13   216  Sperl, Nate                     Coginchaug                   15:43.22       
   14   238  Fairfield-Sonn, John            Lyme-Old Lyme                15:43.50       
   15    70  Norton, Andrew                  East Hampton                 15:45.01       
   16    87  Randall, Kyle                   East Hampton                 15:46.86       
   17    74  Barber, Matt                    East Hampton                 15:48.77       
   18    71  Radavich, Kevin                 East Hampton                 15:50.56       
   19   482  Tuxbury, Will                   Plainville                   15:50.81       
   20   183  Pazdzuira, Mike                 Wethersfield                 15:52.53       
   21   306  Vancisin, Adam                  North West Catholic          15:54.27       
   22   197  MacDonald, Ian                  Haddam Killingworth          15:54.87       
   23    21  Dunn, Evan                      Middletown                   15:57.97       
   24   235  Castonguay, Jack                Lyme-Old Lyme                15:58.55       
   25   423  Kennedy, Scott                  Rocky Hill                   15:58.82       
   26   181  Pearson, Luke                   Wethersfield                 15:59.04       
   27    89  Zimney, Pat                     East Hampton                 16:00.35       
   28   227  Nicholson, Erik                 Lyme-Old Lyme                16:02.31       
   29   226  MacDonald, Rob                  Lyme-Old Lyme                16:07.84       
   30   260  Demott, Will                    Lyme-Old Lyme                16:09.73       
   31   187  Setzko, Kyle                    Wethersfield                 16:10.00       
   32   479  Dallas, Jake                    Plainville                   16:10.39       
   33   224  Burton, Dylan                   Lyme-Old Lyme                16:12.22       
   34    50  Catenaro, Chris                 Haddam Killingworth          16:13.73       
   35    77  Eubrin, Adam                    East Hampton                 16:14.04       
   36   209  McDonald, Tyler                 Coginchaug                   16:14.38       
   37    43  Blewett, Matt                   Haddam Killingworth          16:14.61       
   38   139  King, Cameron                   Old Saybrook                 16:16.45       
   39    33  O'Reilly, Will                  Middletown                   16:17.63       
   40   400  Lee, Nick                       Portland                     16:19.91       
   41   307  Arborio, Ryan                   North West Catholic          16:20.64       
   42   180  Gerarde, Chris                  Wethersfield                 16:21.04       
   43    49  Tischbein, Robert               Haddam Killingworth          16:21.57       
   44   429  Patel, Sanil                    Rocky Hill                   16:24.89       
   45   212  Farrel, Kyle                    Coginchaug                   16:25.30       
   46    30  Mann, Tyler                     Middletown                   16:25.70       
   47   134  Mitchell, Eric                  Old Saybrook                 16:28.76       
   48    68  Gates, Cameron                  East Hampton                 16:29.49       
   49   312  Spak, Samuel                    North West Catholic          16:30.58       
   50   417  Crafa, Billy                    Rocky Hill                   16:31.08       
   51    28  Kiniry, Kevin                   Middletown                   16:31.54       
   52   252  Roth, Thomas                    Lyme-Old Lyme                16:31.92       
   53   237  Hine, Peter                     Lyme-Old Lyme                16:32.32       
   54   171  Thurston, Carl                  Sheehan                      16:32.69       
   55    73  Thomas, Jordan                  East Hampton                 16:33.07       
   56   241  Sweeny, Joe                     Lyme-Old Lyme                16:33.45       
   57    48  Murphy, Garrett                 Haddam Killingworth          16:34.46       
   58    29  Lanza, Ben                      Middletown                   16:34.65       
   59   297  Mangine, Chris                  North West Catholic          16:35.53       
   60   394  Agogliati, Steven               Portland                     16:36.27       
   61   193  Moran, Drew                     Wethersfield                 16:38.07       
   62   412  Bondi, Jimmy                    Rocky Hill                   16:39.26       
   63    41  Rutledge, Andrew                Haddam Killingworth          16:40.08       
   64   351  Smith, Erik                     Newington                    16:43.84       
   65   309  Kearns, Kevin                   North West Catholic          16:44.14       
   66    47  McKeever, Eric                  Haddam Killingworth          16:45.53       
   67   182  Peak, James                     Wethersfield                 16:49.64       
   68   411  Benson, Nick                    Rocky Hill                   16:49.96       
   69   148  Featherstone, Will              Old Saybrook                 16:51.79       
   70   131  Boland, Nathan                  Old Saybrook                 16:52.53       
   71   302  Kalamarides, David              North West Catholic          16:55.59       
   72   250  Pan, Eric                       Lyme-Old Lyme                16:57.46       
   73   243  Cipparone, Hugh                 Lyme-Old Lyme                16:57.68       
   74   334  Goldenberg, Josh                Newington                    17:01.09       
   75   229  Sweitzer, Sam                   Lyme-Old Lyme                17:02.60       
   76   184  Duggan, Tommy                   Wethersfield                 17:04.41       
   77   161  Cantone, Jon                    Sheehan                      17:05.35       
   78   410  Bachoy, David                   Rocky Hill                   17:05.98       
   79   480  Freitas, Nino                   Plainville                   17:06.25       
   80   571  Santana, Alijeny                Wilcox Tech                  17:12.27       
   81   189  Gough, Adam                     Wethersfield                 17:13.83       
   82   379  Adamowicz, Krystian             Portland                     17:15.92       
   83    80  Phillips, Cole                  East Hampton                 17:18.35       
   84   185  Hickey, Brendan                 Wethersfield                 17:20.36       
   85   345  Richmond, Peter                 Newington                    17:23.55       
   86   457  Jackson, Ricardo                Hartford Public High Scho    17:29.46       
   87    24  Dempsey, Denzell                Middletown                   17:29.88       
   88   186  Coyne, Pat                      Wethersfield                 17:33.67       
   89   337  Klebanov, Andrew                Newington                    17:34.55       
   90   349  Scata, Vincenzo                 Newington                    17:37.51       
   91   521  Kochanowicz, Adam               Cromwell                     17:37.87       
   92   190  Lin, Alex                       Wethersfield                 17:43.43       
   93   335  Harlow, Sean                    Newington                    17:43.87       
   94   208  Stewart, Connor                 Coginchaug                   17:44.30       
   95   196  Vieira, Isaac                   Wethersfield                 17:47.50       
   96   140  Levine, Max                     Old Saybrook                 17:52.06       
   97   248  Mathis, Lyiam                   Lyme-Old Lyme                17:52.46       
   98   151  Gould, Myles                    Old Saybrook                 17:54.53       
   99   635  Vanhouten, Esau                 Lyman Hall                   17:55.34       
  100   431  Proko, Donald                   Rocky Hill                   18:00.58       
  101   356  Wieczeizak, Kamil               Newington                    18:01.39       
  102   138  Foley, Tim                      Old Saybrook                 18:02.48       
  103   511  Peach, Brian                    Platt                        18:02.69       
  104   404  Rosano, John                    Portland                     18:03.13       
  105   537  Bush, Charles                   Bristol Eastern High Scho    18:05.54       
  106   352  Szewczak, Roman                 Newington                    18:06.75       
  107   437  Valente, Dan                    Rocky Hill                   18:08.08       
  108   310  Meis, Ben                       North West Catholic          18:08.29       
  109   160  Baum, Matt                      Sheehan                      18:08.56       
  110   403  Morris, Brandon                 Portland                     18:08.97       
  111   638  Landry, Albert                  Middletown                   18:09.29       
  112   461  Welsh, Kevorni                  Hartford Public High Scho    18:10.50       
  113   434  Sachs, Brendon                  Rocky Hill                   18:10.76       
  114   141  Patterson, Grant                Old Saybrook                 18:11.00       
  115   550  Centoni, Mike                   Bristol Eastern High Scho    18:14.14       
  116   407  Staub, Justin                   Portland                     18:14.39       
  117   425  Madigan, Daniel                 Rocky Hill                   18:14.66       
  118   348  Scalora-Riley, Torin            Newington                    18:14.98       
  119   191  Trueax, Ben                     Wethersfield                 18:15.63       
  120   355  Tyrell, Jimmy                   Newington                    18:19.91       
  121   244  Fenton, Jacob                   Lyme-Old Lyme                18:20.10       
  122   330  Field, Evan                     Newington                    18:23.08       
  123    27  Harvey, Tim                     Middletown                   18:26.15       
  124   172  Valenti, Mark                   Sheehan                      18:28.33       
  125   261  Gavin, Drake                    Lyme-Old Lyme                18:30.70       
  126   510  Mordarski, Matt                 Platt                        18:37.25       
  127    22  Flynn, Peter                    Middletown                   18:38.41       
  128    18  Brown, Tyrell                   Middletown                   18:38.60       
  129   249  McGrath, Colin                  Lyme-Old Lyme                18:39.50       
  130   343  Randich, Evan                   Newington                    18:40.00       
  131   174  Zeats, Stephan                  Sheehan                      18:45.57       
  132   484  Sileo, Greg                     Plainville                   18:49.02       
  133   458  Jump, Devon                     Hartford Public High Scho    18:53.10       
  134    36  Rand, Kyle                      Middletown                   18:54.36       
  135    66  Caramma, Devin                  East Hampton                 18:57.33       
  136   331  Gagnon, Kevin                   Newington                    18:57.58       
  137   402  Leslie, Chris                   Portland                     18:58.05       
  138    19  Chapin, Chris                   Middletown                   18:58.67       
  139   430  Presutti, Jimmy                 Rocky Hill                   19:00.07       
  140   551  Franklin, Joe                   Bristol Eastern High Scho    19:03.07       
  141   336  Hasson, Luke                    Newington                    19:03.41       
  142   569  Davison, Eric                   Wilcox Tech                  19:07.63       
  143   159  Baum, Dan                       Sheehan                      19:08.19       
  144   409  Waldner, Mark                   Portland                     19:08.74       
  145   142  Woolery, Ryan                   Old Saybrook                 19:09.19       
  146   195  Hart, Thomas                    Wethersfield                 19:11.05       
  147    58  Toman, Erik                     Haddam Killingworth          19:11.54       
  148    75  Brady, Justin                   East Hampton                 19:13.41       
  149   342  Page, Ben                       Newington                    19:14.53       
  150   169  Thompson, Eric                  Sheehan                      19:16.52       
  151   333  Galante, Peter                  Newington                    19:20.85       
  152   299  Doran, Andy                     North West Catholic          19:22.61       
  153   254  Bolles, James                   Lyme-Old Lyme                19:22.88       
  154   206  Daniels, Marty                  Coginchaug                   19:23.28       
  155    65  Basil, Alex                     East Hampton                 19:23.75       
  156    69  Meisinger, Ehrin                East Hampton                 19:26.14       
  157   509  Hernandez, Jon                  Platt                        19:27.27       
  158   514  Zapata, Frankie                 Platt                        19:27.54       
  159   572  Schirra, Ryan                   Wilcox Tech                  19:28.43       
  160   242  Castonguay, Max                 Lyme-Old Lyme                19:30.52       
  161   315  Vicente, Miguel                 North West Catholic          19:32.01       
  162   428  Parrotta, Clayton               Rocky Hill                   19:34.46       
  163   426  Malespini, Jack                 Rocky Hill                   19:34.67       
  164    32  Olerud, Eric                    Middletown                   19:35.57       
  165   459  Quinonez, Walter                Hartford Public High Scho    19:36.80       
  166   133  Listorti, Paul                  Old Saybrook                 19:37.65       
  167   421  Hewitt, Justin                  Rocky Hill                   19:37.95       
  168   301  Dudley, Kevin                   North West Catholic          19:38.40       
  169   476  Hausman, Josh                   Plainville                   19:40.31       
  170    26  Hale, TJ                        Middletown                   19:47.55       
  171   264  Pilgrim, Austin                 Lyme-Old Lyme                19:49.81       
  172   210  Ertle, Joe                      Coginchaug                   19:51.74       
  173   214  Tobin, Owen                     Coginchaug                   19:52.14       
  174   308  Carew, Jack                     North West Catholic          19:52.58       
  175   262  Harty, Ryan                     Lyme-Old Lyme                19:57.28       
  176   257  Abraham, Nathan                 Lyme-Old Lyme                20:01.37       
  177   636  Varszegi, Robert                Middletown                   20:02.17       
  178    23  Freer, Corey                    Middletown                   20:02.72       
  179    51  Sodergren, Corey                Haddam Killingworth          20:05.59       
  180   353  Thatcher, Zachary               Newington                    20:09.77       
  181   341  McMahon, Ryan                   Newington                    20:10.60       
  182   338  Kulowski, Anthony               Newington                    20:10.88       
  183   132  Dicker, Jeff                    Old Saybrook                 20:11.08       
  184   255  DiCarlo, Jared                  Lyme-Old Lyme                20:13.45       
  185   422  Hunter, Kendrick                Rocky Hill                   20:14.95       
  186   228  Stadnick, Sam                   Lyme-Old Lyme                20:15.30       
  187   527  Long, Matt                      Cromwell                     20:17.44       
  188   247  Harvill, Kyle                   Lyme-Old Lyme                20:29.54       
  189   512  Perrin, Keith                   Platt                        20:39.58       
  190   357  Zaleski, Alex                   Newington                    20:52.86       
  191   259  Deng, Evan                      Lyme-Old Lyme                20:57.36       
  192   168  Stone, Jon                      Sheehan                      21:01.51       
  193   524  Gianni, Nick                    Cromwell                     21:03.12       
  194    76  DeBrito, Alec                   East Hampton                 21:04.32       
  195   419  Ellegard, Daniel                Rocky Hill                   21:06.76       
  196   194  Giannino, Stephen               Wethersfield                 21:11.86       
  197    67  Einsiedel, Dan                  East Hampton                 21:14.71       
  198   460  Walton, Keneal                  Hartford Public High Scho    21:15.76       
  199   546  Roalf, Tyler                    Bristol Eastern High Scho    21:15.99       
  200   232  O'Neil, Kyle                    Lyme-Old Lyme                21:25.05       
  201   432  Rhouddon, Tim                   Rocky Hill                   21:33.54       
  202   525  Fletcher, Alex                  Cromwell                     21:36.86       
  203   354  Turner, Jeff                    Newington                    21:40.24       
  204   472  Anastasas, George               Plainville                   21:41.15       
  205   239  Dolishny, Michael               Lyme-Old Lyme                21:44.35       
  206   327  Asar, Syed                      Newington                    21:48.83       
  207   415  Caruso, Tommy                   Rocky Hill                   21:49.91       
  208   220  Matrangelo, Matt                Coginchaug                   22:15.70       
  209   413  Bondi, Alex                     Rocky Hill                   22:21.44       
  210   528  Stroneski, Joe                  Cromwell                     22:51.73       
  211   549  Blackelock, Zach                Bristol Eastern High Scho    22:59.05       
  212   455  Beckford, Duqueny               Hartford Public High Scho    23:02.77       
  213   487  Manente, Payton                 Plainville                   23:08.67       
  214   146  Chupak, Zach                    Old Saybrook                 23:19.52       
  215   414  Botticello, Peter               Rocky Hill                   23:29.66       
  216   398  Fortin, Craig                   Portland                     23:39.82       
  217   344  Regis, Marc                     Newington                    23:47.11       
  218   587  Fernando, Ishara                Middletown                   24:41.53       
  219   544  Beaudet, Tyler                  Bristol Eastern High Scho    25:42.83       
  220   513  Patel, Shiv                     Platt                        25:49.05       
  221    82  Bell, Erik                      East Hampton                 27:06.77       
  222   253  Ward, Thomas                    Lyme-Old Lyme                30:11.98       
  223   233  Scott, Will                     Lyme-Old Lyme                30:23.23       

 GrimesTimes - Contractor License                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Blue Dragon Invitational - 9/14/2012                       
                            Veteran's Park Middletown                            
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #96 Boyce, McKenzie         East Hampton          20:40.58    1             
  2   #6 Hodge, Lauren           Middletown            21:14.06    2             
  3 #129 Daley, Erin             Old Saybrook          21:18.92    3             
  4 #110 Stoldt, Lindsay         East Hampton          21:19.41    4             
  5 #288 McNally, Mary           North West Catholic   21:20.32                  
  6 #552 McPhee, Mariah          BEHS                  21:21.77    5             
  7 #156 Fengler, Liz            Sheehan               21:23.91                  
  8 #529 Faucette, Nicole        Cromwell              21:40.19    6             
  9 #109 Sekoll, Amber           East Hampton          21:49.36    7             
 10 #118 Gosselin, Christina     Old Saybrook          21:56.09    8             
 11 #117 Giveland, Mahlah        Old Saybrook          22:13.63    9             
 12 #269 Guitar, Abby            Lyme-Old Lyme         22:20.25   10             
 13 #374 Stefano, Rebecca        Wethersfield          22:35.52   11             
 14  #63 Hyde, Menalie           Haddam Killingworth   22:46.83                  
 15 #278 Lathrop, Elizabeth      North West Catholic   22:48.61                  
 16 #373 Stec, Helen             Wethersfield          22:52.70   12             
 17  #90 Georgiades, Sydney      East Hampton          22:53.09   13             
 18 #273 Duxbury, Jenna          Lyme-Old Lyme         23:13.84   14             
 19 #317 Beauford, Ashleigh      Newington             23:14.32   15             
 20 #154 Amarone, Fransesca      Sheehan               23:16.68                  
 21 #530 Bacon, Emily            Cromwell              23:20.73   16             
 22 #531 Lavrentyea, Sofia       Cromwell              23:21.39   17             
 23 #123 Ledwith, Kristy         Old Saybrook          23:21.77   18             
 24 #393 Ziegler, Michele        Portland              23:23.75   19             
 25 #601 Halligan, Kelly         Coginchaug            23:29.13   20             
 26 #490 Russel, Delaney         Plainville            23:35.04   21             
 27 #627 Sofiane, Hanan          Lyman Hall            23:37.35   22             
 28 #111 Walsh, Shannon          East Hampton          23:47.36   23             
 29  #11 Pusz, Courtney          Middletown            23:56.77   24             
 30 #392 Wache, Paige            Portland              24:04.40   25             
 31  #64 Schultz, Taylor         Haddam Killingworth   24:04.72                  
 32 #390 Townsend, Brooke        Portland              24:15.79   26             
 33 #270 Trausch, Meghan         Lyme-Old Lyme         24:18.54   27             
 34 #607 Swanson, Natalie        Coginchaug            24:22.10   28             
 35 #489 D'Onofrio, Isabella     Plainville            24:24.75   29             
 36 #114 Delaney, Meghan         Old Saybrook          24:26.86   30             
 37 #119 Lemay, Danielle         Old Saybrook          24:27.90   31             
 38 #359 Banks, Kassandra        Wethersfield          24:30.91   32             
 39 #608 Thayer, Bailey          Coginchaug            24:34.79   33             
 40 #271 Scott, Ali              Lyme-Old Lyme         24:48.44   34             
 41 #495 Balogh, Maggie          Platt                 24:49.68                  
 42 #127 Beezer, Katherine       Old Saybrook          25:08.04   35             
 43 #274 Olsen, Kris             Lyme-Old Lyme         25:09.16   36             
 44 #554 Boyce, Caroline         BEHS                  25:12.62   37             
 45 #277 Derlinga, Haley         North West Catholic   25:15.59                  
 46  #12 Roy, Rebekah            Middletown            25:18.20   38             
 47 #319 Buanocore, Laura        Newington             25:19.78   39             
 48 #623 Neri, Julia             Lyman Hall            25:23.42   40             
 49 #389 Smith, Mikaela          Portland              25:23.78   41             
 50 #615 Demers, Monica          Lyman Hall            25:24.17   42             
 51 #380 D'Angelo, Maria         Portland              25:24.65   43             
 52 #385 Lord, Kiley             Portland              25:26.50   44             
 53 #375 Teti, Erica             Wethersfield          25:32.50   45             
 54 #620 Jones, Nicole           Lyman Hall            25:35.66   46             
 55 #614 Demers, Amy             Lyman Hall            25:41.87   47             
 56 #100 Provost, Erin           East Hampton          25:42.22   48             
 57 #596 Dandelski, Tara         Coginchaug            25:42.51   49             
 58 #451 Wilson, Briana          Rocky Hill            25:42.81   50             
 59 #155 Carnale, Rachael        Sheehan               25:44.90                  
 60 #609 Vigue, Samantha         Coginchaug            25:45.32   51             
 61 #557 Ail, Nahndi             BEHS                  25:47.82   52             
 62 #449 Saucier, Jackie         Rocky Hill            25:53.81   53             
 63   #5 Gassman, Jamie          Middletown            26:00.21   54             
 64 #326 Zadzilko, Lauren        Newington             26:07.43   55             
 65 #621 Livingston, Taylor      Lyman Hall            26:17.04   56             
 66 #322 Lacasse, Nicole         Newington             26:24.46   57             
 67 #268 McCarthy, Ally          Lyme-Old Lyme         26:25.34   58             
 68 #325 Wawrzynowski, Carol     Newington             26:27.32   59             
 69 #616 Denegris, Eliza         Lyman Hall            26:30.33   60             
 70 #590 Altschuler, Sydney      Coginchaug            26:32.46   61             
 71 #448 Rowe, Caitlin           Rocky Hill            26:40.04   62             
 72 #381 Donahue, Molly          Portland              26:40.87   63             
 73 #532 DeLaney, Shelly         Cromwell              27:08.94   64             
 74 #491 Duncan, Nikki-Ann       Plainville            27:12.03   65             
 75 #610 Zobele, Hannah          Coginchaug            27:17.72   66             
 76 #603 Koerber, Angela         Coginchaug            27:21.37                  
 77   #1 Annino, Alyssa          Middletown            27:23.97   67             
 78 #574 Fitzgerald, Erin        Wilcox Tech           27:28.50   68             
 79 #272 Bocian, Marley          Lyme-Old Lyme         27:37.88   69             
 80   #9 Little, Kayla           Middletown            27:45.75   70             
 81 #368 Mathis, Hope            Wethersfield          27:53.08   71             
 82 #320 Dulay, Mia              Newington             28:15.14   72             
 83 #533 Townsend, Alyssa        Cromwell              28:46.76   73             
 84 #560 Pasqua, Nina            BEHS                  28:49.96   74             
 85 #440 Begen, Margaret         Rocky Hill            28:52.13   75             
 86 #324 Sawyer, Tina            Newington             28:52.82   76             
 87 #441 Dobmeier, Laura         Rocky Hill            28:53.99   77             
 88 #577 Gaedeke, Amanda         Wilcox Tech           28:55.14   78             
 89 #492 Rita, Mckenna           Plainville            29:03.14   79             
 90 #493 Florance, Annie         Plainville            29:54.87   80             
 91 #562 Thurston, Ciera         BEHS                  30:08.23   81             
 92 #494 Tata, Elizabeth         Plainville            30:26.68   82             
 93 #573 Irizarry, Jennica       Wilcox Tech           30:39.98   83             
 94 #559 Isdanavich, Rachael     BEHS                  31:02.49   84             
 95 #575 Onofrio, Nicole         Wilcox Tech           31:03.04   85             
 96 #578 Dupuis, Mia             Wilcox Tech           31:23.40   86             
 97 #469 Dixon, Terri Ann        Vinal Tech            31:54.71                  
 98 #157 White, Sarah            Sheehan               32:44.54                  
 99 #470 Reyes, Majesty          Vinal Tech            33:10.72                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 East Hampton                 48    1    4    7   13   23   48               
      Total Time:  1:50:29.80                                                    
         Average:    22:05.96                                                    
   2 Old Saybrook                 68    3    8    9   18   30   31   35          
      Total Time:  1:53:17.27                                                    
         Average:    22:39.46                                                    
   3 Lyme-Old Lyme               121   10   14   27   34   36   58   69          
      Total Time:  1:59:50.23                                                    
         Average:    23:58.05                                                    
   4 Portland                    154   19   25   26   41   43   44   63          
      Total Time:  2:02:32.37                                                    
         Average:    24:30.48                                                    
   5 Wethersfield                171   11   12   32   45   71                    
      Total Time:  2:03:24.71                                                    
         Average:    24:40.95                                                    
   6 Cromwell                    176    6   16   17   64   73                    
      Total Time:  2:04:18.01                                                    
         Average:    24:51.61                                                    
   7 Coginchaug                  181   20   28   33   49   51   61   66          
      Total Time:  2:03:53.85                                                    
         Average:    24:46.77                                                    
   8 Middletown                  185    2   24   38   54   67   70               
      Total Time:  2:03:53.21                                                    
         Average:    24:46.65                                                    
   9 Lyman Hall                  197   22   40   42   46   47   56   60          
      Total Time:  2:05:42.47                                                    
         Average:    25:08.50                                                    
  10 Newington                   225   15   39   55   57   59   72   76          
      Total Time:  2:07:33.31                                                    
         Average:    25:30.67                                                    
  11 Bristol Eastern High Scho   249    5   37   52   74   81   84               
      Total Time:  2:11:20.40                                                    
         Average:    26:16.08                                                    
  12 Plainville                  274   21   29   65   79   80   82               
      Total Time:  2:14:09.84                                                    
         Average:    26:49.97                                                    
  13 Rocky Hill                  317   50   53   62   75   77                    
      Total Time:  2:16:02.78                                                    
         Average:    27:12.56                                                    
  14 Wilcox Tech                 400   68   78   83   85   86                    
      Total Time:  2:29:30.07                                                    
         Average:    29:54.02                                                    

 GrimesTimes - Contractor License                                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Blue Dragon Invitational - 9/14/2012                           
                                Veteran's Park Middletown                                
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 4k Run CC Sub-Varsity
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1    59  Brandon, Maddie                 Haddam Killingworth          17:11.88       
    2    99  Muncy, Taylor                   East Hampton                 17:38.83       
    3    60  Clark, Emma                     Haddam Killingworth          17:39.11       
    4   287  Grandell, Megan                 North West Catholic          18:22.08       
    5   113  Xenelis, Katie                  Westbrook                    18:29.86       
    6   121  Chang, Keanna                   Old Saybrook                 19:01.20       
    7   384  Law, Blake                      Portland                     19:02.16       
    8   602  Kowalski, Rachael               Coginchaug                   19:03.18       
    9   387  Nesci, Sarah                    Portland                     19:03.90       
   10    93  Savage, Delaney                 East Hampton                 19:04.97       
   11   383  Johnson, Becky                  Portland                     19:19.32       
   12   107  Barber, Elizabeth               East Hampton                 19:22.37       
   13   267  Cummins, Georgia                Lyme-Old Lyme                19:22.72       
   14    91  Marteka, Jenna                  East Hampton                 19:23.17       
   15   363  Hine, Rebecca                   Wethersfield                 19:24.05       
   16   622  Morenz, Lily                    Lyman Hall                   19:30.82       
   17    92  Mercaldi, Alyssa                East Hampton                 19:38.02       
   18   103  Savage, Madison                 East Hampton                 19:44.15       
   19     4  Comeau, Ashley                  Middletown                   19:54.16       
   20    61  Hyde, Sydney                    Haddam Killingworth          19:55.58       
   21   115  Woods, Megan                    Old Saybrook                 20:02.24       
   22   391  Wache, Megan                    Portland                     20:04.43       
   23   626  Raynor, Shelby                  Lyman Hall                   20:05.83       
   24    98  Einsiedel, Hannah               East Hampton                 20:12.86       
   25   586  Williams, Shelby                Platt                        20:27.33       
   26   618  Johnson, Birgetta               Lyman Hall                   20:27.78       
   27   443  Moore, Brittany                 Rocky Hill                   20:29.64       
   28   619  Jones, Alex                     Lyman Hall                   20:33.09       
   29   266  Talcott, Sarah                  Lyme-Old Lyme                20:36.54       
   30   104  Schuler, Jordan                 East Hampton                 20:38.49       
   31   617  Gado, Alanna                    Lyman Hall                   20:39.38       
   32   444  Morse, Lillian                  Rocky Hill                   20:47.32       
   33   450  Tallberg, Molly                 Rocky Hill                   20:48.38       
   34   595  Dandelski, Kayla                Coginchaug                   20:49.58       
   35   613  Brooks, Laura                   Lyman Hall                   20:52.78       
   36   367  Llorens, Rachel                 Wethersfield                 20:53.32       
   37   371  Ning, Agnes                     Wethersfield                 20:55.26       
   38   370  Moody, Emily                    Wethersfield                 21:01.44       
   39   388  Osak, Rachel                    Portland                     21:02.96       
   40   372  Pohl, Elena                     Wethersfield                 21:11.19       
   41   105  Stoldt, Kelly                   East Hampton                 21:12.20       
   42   606  Oliviera, Jordan                Coginchaug                   21:19.83       
   43   579  Pimpinelli, Brianna             Wilcox Tech                  21:26.36       
   44   445  O'Keefe, Abby                   Rocky Hill                   21:52.11       
   45   265  Espinoza, Kat                   Lyme-Old Lyme                21:57.21       
   46   290  Yorio, Kathleen                 North West Catholic          22:08.96       
   47   612  Beverage, Lauren                Lyman Hall                   22:10.73       
   48   497  DiDomenico, Vincenza            Platt                        22:11.44       
   49   386  Matteson, Amelia                Portland                     22:12.01       
   50   376  Tran, Tiffanie                  Wethersfield                 22:12.47       
   51   122  Gibbs, Ashley                   Old Saybrook                 22:26.28       
   52   284  Ryu, Song ha                    North West Catholic          22:30.76       
   53   576  Chouai, Znab                    Wilcox Tech                  22:51.15       
   54   285  Barnes, Emma                    North West Catholic          22:51.67       
   55   108  Kaczmarczyk, Mara               East Hampton                 22:57.48       
   56   283  Malave, Julia                   North West Catholic          22:58.61       
   57   364  Humphrey, Meagan                Wethersfield                 23:00.97       
   58   442  LoGuidice, Stephanie            Rocky Hill                   23:01.79       
   59   591  Belcha, Erin                    Coginchaug                   23:02.55       
   60   556  Girouard, Kara                  Bristol Eastern High Scho    23:23.73       
   61   625  Porter, Taylor                  Lyman Hall                   23:45.75       
   62   499  Sola, Taylor                    Platt                        24:01.80       
   63   496  Aguilera, Tiffany               Platt                        24:13.40       
   64   316  Alekseiko, Victoria             Newington                    24:13.75       
   65   535  Kerr, Haley                     Cromwell                     24:23.48       
   66   281  Rao, Xuan                       North West Catholic          24:26.83       
   67   275  Bach, Michelle                  North West Catholic          24:27.15       
   68   498  Hettrick, Mary                  Platt                        24:35.56       
   69   365  Knapp, Chloe                    Wethersfield                 24:42.74       
   70   600  Figoras, Mallory                Coginchaug                   25:02.47       
   71   106  Szkoda, Ally                    East Hampton                 25:20.15       
   72    97  Cerrone, Mikala                 East Hampton                 25:33.90       
   73   583  Witcher, Jillian                Wilcox Tech                  26:05.43       
   74   378  Ward, Megan                     Wethersfield                 26:06.94       
   75    14  Smart, Mackenzie                Middletown                   27:16.03       
   76   289  Stites, Haley                   North West Catholic          27:28.28       
   77   503  Zemke, Tina                     Platt                        27:29.94       
   78   585  Vasquez, Alyssa                 Platt                        27:32.52       
   79     7  Hurley, Meghan                  Middletown                   27:36.74       
   80   580  Keene, Katheryn                 Wilcox Tech                  29:05.01       
   81   588  Griffith, Chenelle              Hartford Public High Scho    29:31.39       
   82   589  Reid, Jasmine                   Hartford Public High Scho    29:33.62       
   83   279  Nguyen, Chloe                   North West Catholic          30:19.27       
   84   318  Brazalovich, Jordan             Newington                    30:34.01       
   85     8  Little, Alexis                  Middletown                   30:52.58       
   86     2  Bojnowski, Julianna             Middletown                   35:59.63